FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/09/2012
GARA 1 del 15 Ore 16:00 SINGOLO Junior F   Finale 1 18 Match Trieste-Zagabria SGiorgioNogaro (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (08:51:12) (1-9)
ZAGABRIA(A)
Krakic Zana (1)
 
....................................
(1) ZAGABRIA
2      (09:00:52) (2-6)
TRIESTE(A)
Denich Eleonora (1)
+0:9:40 
....................................
(1) NAZARIOSAURO
GARA 2 del 15 Ore 16:10 SINGOLO Junior M   Finale 1 18 Match Trieste-Zagabria SGiorgioNogaro (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (08:01:81) (1-1)
ZAGABRIA(A)
Situm Roko (1)
 
....................................
(1) ZAGABRIA
2      (08:14:78) (2-5)
TRIESTE(A)
Mincarelli Simone (1)
+0:12:97 
....................................
(1) NAZARIOSAURO
GARA 3 del 15 Ore 16:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 18 Match Trieste-Zagabria SGiorgioNogaro (Codice 3 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (07:25:13) (2-3)
ZAGABRIA(A)
Dragicevic Dora (1)
Rubinjoni Lucija (1)
Kavcic Tea (1)
Vilenica Ivana (1)
 
....................................
(1) ZAGABRIA
2      (07:34:66) (1-7)
TRIESTE(A)
Lonzar Giorgia (1)
Waiglein Elena (1)
Verrone Silvia (1)
Ruggiu Alessia (1)
+0:9:53 
....................................
(1) SATURNIA CC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/09/2012
GARA 4 del 15 Ore 16:30 OTTO Junior M   Finale 1 18 Match Trieste-Zagabria SGiorgioNogaro (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (06:09:21) (2-4)
ZAGABRIA(A)
Vukovski Matija (1)
Krakic Ivo (1)
Trucek Tin (1)
Hartl Zvonimir (1)
Tomic Gabrijel (1)
Anzulovic Lovro (1)
Galic Josip (1)
Sain Tomislav (1)
Milic Luka -Tim. (1)
 
....................................
(1) ZAGABRIA
2      (06:16:30) (1-8)
TRIESTE(A)
Mansutti Alessandr (1)
Ferrari Andrea (1)
Millo Leonardo (1)
Cernic Leo (2)
Sfiligoi Piero (2)
Polez Francesco (2)
Reganzin Federico (1)
Persoglia Marco (3)
Tassan Pietro -Tim (1)
+0:7:9 
....................................
(1) SATURNIA CC
(2) TIMAVO SC
(3) NAZARIOSAURO