FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 1 del 18 Ore 09:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 60)
1      (00:00:00) (3-179)
VARESE SC(1)
Sessa Matteo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-235)
BALDESIO(2)
Vacchelli Jonas
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-125)
SEBINO SC(1)
Yashkin Vladislav
** 
4      (00:00:00) (7-80)
CARATE URIO(1)
Capra Jhonatan
** 
5      (00:00:00) (4-217)
ERIDANEA SC(3)
Mantovani Alberto
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-43)
LARIO SC(1)
Rocek Patrick
** 
7      (00:00:00) (6-252)
VOLONT.GARDA(1)
Bugatti Marco
** 
8      (00:00:00) (8-65)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Toschi Luca
** 
GARA 2 del 18 Ore 09:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 60)
1      (00:00:00) (5-116)
CALDE' SC(1)
Castellotti Mattia
** 
2      (00:00:00) (6-257)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Panizza Andrea
** 
3      (00:00:00) (7-28)
MILANO SC(1)
Lanfranconi Enrico
** 
4      (00:00:00) (8-218)
ERIDANEA SC(4)
Grandi Luca
** 
5      (00:00:00) (4-180)
VARESE SC(1)
Viganò Luca
** 
6      (00:00:00) (3-49)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Tilocca Simone
** 
7      (00:00:00) (1-102)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Altieri Luca
**Ritirato c.f.m. 
8      (00:00:00) (2-283)
PESCATE SC(1)
Destito Francesco
**Ritirato c.f.m. 
GARA 3 del 18 Ore 09:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 3 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 60)
1      (00:00:00) (6-181)
VARESE SC(1)
Cipolat Federico
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-258)
MOTO GUZZI(2)
Paderi Andrea
** 
3      (00:00:00) (7-52)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Salvini Marco
** 
4      (00:00:00) (5-103)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Giussani Giovanni
** 
5      (00:00:00) (2-29)
MILANO SC(1)
Margiotta Simone
** 
6      (00:00:00) (1-303)
D'ANNUNZIO.(5)
De Santi Andrea
** 
7      (00:00:00) (8-326)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Borromini Federico
** 
8      (00:00:00) (4-364)
MONATE AC(1)
Pedron Daniele
** 
GARA 4 del 18 Ore 09:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 4 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 60)
1      (00:00:00) (5-231)
FALCORUPE(1)
Sala Federico
** 
2      (00:00:00) (6-123)
SEBINO SC(1)
Giuliani Andrea
** 
3      (00:00:00) (8-334)
CUS PAVIA(2)
Pandale Giacomo
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-215)
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Sanguanini Luca
** 
5      (00:00:00) (7-384)
MINCIO SC(1)
Rebecchi Riccardo
** 
6      (00:00:00) (1-63)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Crippa Giorgio
** 
7      (00:00:00) (2-224)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Galluccio Cristian
** 
8      (00:00:00) (3-177)
VARESE SC(1)
Porta Federico
** 
GARA 5 del 18 Ore 09:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 5 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 60)
1      (00:00:00) (4-93)
LUINO SC(1)
Muraca Andrea
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-259)
MOTO GUZZI(3)
Negri Giacomo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (6-365)
MONATE AC(1)
Travagliati Federi
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-285)
GAVIRATE(1)
San Miguel Navas J
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-182)
VARESE SC(1)
Parenzan Luca
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-72)
MILANO SC(1)
Solaro Del Borgo S
** 
GARA 6 del 18 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 6 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 60)
1      (00:00:00) (8-2021)
MINCIO SC(P)
Majoni Lorenzo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-122)
SEBINO SC(1)
Ghidini Michele
** 
3      (00:00:00) (4-369)
MONATE AC(1)
Balconi Andrea
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-41)
AROLO SC(1)
Maroscutti Ludovic
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-223)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Vaccari Carlo
** 
6      (00:00:00) (3-261)
MOTO GUZZI(5)
Stanojevic Kevin
** 
7      (00:00:00) (7-333)
CUS PAVIA(1)
De Martis Dario
** 
8      (00:00:00) (1-176)
VARESE SC(1)
Cottini Paolo
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 7 del 18 Ore 10:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 7 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 60)
1      (00:00:00) (2-234)
BALDESIO(1)
Caldonazzo Marcell
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-79)
CARATE URIO(1)
Walter Jonathan
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-64)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Raineri Dylan
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-5)
TREMEZZINA(1)
Pesenti Carlo
** 
5      (00:00:00) (7-178)
VARESE SC(1)
Trentini Claudio
** 
6      (00:00:00) (4-124)
SEBINO SC(1)
Pegurri Roberto
** 
7      (00:00:00) (6-216)
ERIDANEA SC(2)
Moustapha Diagne
** 
GARA 8 del 18 Ore 10:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 8 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 60)
1      (00:00:00) (6-121)
SEBINO SC(1)
Cipolloni Luca
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-367)
MONATE AC(1)
Kohl Nicholas
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-175)
VARESE SC(1)
Pagliaro Giacomo
** 
4      (00:00:00) (7-260)
MOTO GUZZI(4)
Bonfanti Simone
** 
5      (00:00:00) (5-222)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Vianson Federico
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-138)
LUINO SC(1)
Cerutti Paolo
** 
GARA 9 del 18 Ore 10:18 SINGOLO Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11)
1      (00:00:00) (6-18)
LARIO SC(1)
Tenca Giulio
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-82)
CARATE URIO(1)
Gigliotti Angelo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-305)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1)
Righettini Stefano
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-253)
VOLONT.GARDA(1)
Franceschini Aless
** 
5      (00:00:00) (2-263)
MOTO GUZZI(2)
Carlini Davide
** 
6      (00:00:00) (5-2002)
SC LOCARNO(A)
Nicolas Maffeis
** 
GARA 10 del 18 Ore 10:24 SINGOLO Cadetti M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11)
1      (00:00:00) (2-232)
FALCORUPE(1)
Piantoni Michele
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-368)
MONATE AC(1)
Ceruti Mikhail
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-318)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Caccia Alessio
** 
4      (00:00:00) (5-262)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Della Fontana Matt
** 
5      (00:00:00) (4-202)
ISPRA SC(1)
Turetta Alberto
** 
GARA 11 del 18 Ore 10:30 SINGOLO Cadetti F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 4 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1      (00:00:00) (3-170)
VARESE SC(1)
Bartalesi Nicolett
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-6)
TREMEZZINA(1)
Morganti Anna
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-70)
LA SPORTIVA(1)
Molinari Alena
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-42)
AROLO SC(1)
Volpicella Maria G
** 
5      (00:00:00) (4-104)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Mazzucchi Corinna
**Ritirato c.f.m. 
GARA 12 del 18 Ore 10:36 SINGOLO Cadetti F   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 4 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1      (00:00:00) (2-83)
CARATE URIO(1)
Schincariol Vaness
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-69)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Braglia Ludovica
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-265)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Pelacchi Giorgia
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-92)
FLORA AC(1)
Rossi Alice
** 
5      (00:00:00) (4-105)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Paroli Matilde
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 13 del 18 Ore 10:42 DOPPIO Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 15)
1      (00:00:00) (1-242)
GARDA SALO'(2)
Perlotti Alessandr
Olivetti Cesare
** 
2      (00:00:00) (4-173)
VARESE SC(1)
Bosetti Christian
Pili Lorenzo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (8-359)
CORGENO SC(1)
Borroni Fabio
Sciarini Luca
** 
4      (00:00:00) (7-378)
CERRO SPORT(1)
Effigiati Alessio
Gervasini Mattia
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-20)
LARIO SC(1)
Tettamanti Marco
Galdini Christian
** 
6      (00:00:00) (5-2016)
GAVIRATE(1)
Bonato Luca
Crosta Daniele
** 
7      (00:00:00) (6-73)
MILANO SC(1)
Gaffuri Giacomo
Protti Oliviero
** 
GARA 14 del 18 Ore 10:48 DOPPIO Cadetti M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15)
1      (00:00:00) (8-240)
GARDA SALO'(1)
Morandi Luca
Ronchi Michele
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-236)
BALDESIO(1)
Taveggia Paolo
Bonetta Pietro Nic
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-319)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Sgheiz Simone
Zugnoni Diego
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-330)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Porta Manuel
Vanzan Marco
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-264)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Vola Andrea
Fasoli Mattia
** 
6      (00:00:00) (4-357)
CORGENO SC(1)
Maretti Maurizio
Salina Matteo
** 
7      (00:00:00) (7-107)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Cavallari Andrea
Maffeo Nicolò
** 
8      (00:00:00) (3-338)
GAVIRATE(1)
Bottega Edoardo
Dambrosio Andrea
** 
GARA 15 del 18 Ore 10:54 DOPPIO Cadetti F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 8 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11)
1      (00:00:00) (6-71)
LA SPORTIVA(1)
Gregorio Linda
Ticozzi Cristina
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-362)
CORGENO SC(1)
Arnese Maya
Grignaschi Alessia
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-199)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Ciocca Silvia
Pozzi Margot
** 
4      (00:00:00) (3-2004)
SC LOCARNO(B)
Ana Revellado
Lara Regazzi
** 
5      (00:00:00) (5-220)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Vicedomini Chiara
Zamboni Carlotta
** 
6      (00:00:00) (4-297)
GAVIRATE(1)
Artioli Marta
Korchi Zineb
** 
GARA 16 del 18 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO Cadetti F   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 8 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11)
1      (00:00:00) (5-2005)
SC LOCARNO(C)
Leila Miftin
Chiara Fedon
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-21)
LARIO SC(1)
Pensa Petra
Butti Francesca
** 
3      (00:00:00) (4-2003)
SC LOCARNO(A)
Giada Mazzi
Gaia Bazzana
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-74)
MILANO SC(1)
Lorenzi Martina
Rollini Alice
** 
5      (00:00:00) (1-317)
LUINO SC(1)
Buscaino Ilaria
Minazzi Beatrice
** 
GARA 17 del 18 Ore 11:06 DUE SENZA Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 5 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (00:00:00) (2-111)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Cantù Ambrogio
Luoni Mattia
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-2015)
GAVIRATE(1)
Bettinelli Daniel
Aleo Mattia
** 
GARA 18 del 18 Ore 11:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 27)
1      (00:00:00) (2-2014)
GAVIRATE(5)
Tombolini Maria St
** 
2      (00:00:00) (7-327)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Lori Rachele
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-309)
D'ANNUNZIO.(4)
Vinco Marta
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-127)
SEBINO SC(1)
Perego Anna
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-291)
GAVIRATE(1)
Biganzoli Allegra
** 
6      (00:00:00) (5-372)
MONATE AC(1)
Centofante Alice
** 
7      (00:00:00) (4-183)
VARESE SC(1)
Castellano Lara
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 19 del 18 Ore 11:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 27)
1      (00:00:00) (7-68)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Saldarini Roberta
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-126)
SEBINO SC(1)
Peloni Giulia
** 
3      (00:00:00) (4-50)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Sterzi Ilaria
** 
4      (00:00:00) (5-370)
MONATE AC(1)
Guarneri Giada
** 
5      (00:00:00) (2-308)
D'ANNUNZIO.(3)
Pisetta Martina
** 
6      (00:00:00) (3-2013)
GAVIRATE(1)
Federici Anna
** 
7      (00:00:00) (6-2006)
SC LOCARNO(A)
Uma Valota
** 
GARA 20 del 18 Ore 11:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F   Finale 3 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 27)
1      (00:00:00) (7-237)
BALDESIO(1)
Passamonti Cora
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-17)
LARIO SC(1)
Mariani Carlotta
** 
3      (00:00:00) (2-67)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Pozzolini Giorgia
** 
4      (00:00:00) (3-329)
CERNOBBIO SC(3)
Borghi Nicole
** 
5      (00:00:00) (5-307)
D'ANNUNZIO.(2)
Berardinelli Marti
** 
6      (00:00:00) (6-293)
GAVIRATE(1)
Piva Sophie
** 
7      (00:00:00) (4-354)
CORGENO SC(1)
Cicognani Greta
** 
GARA 21 del 18 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F   Finale 4 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 27)
1      (00:00:00) (5-81)
CARATE URIO(1)
Portanti Chiara
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-66)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Mondelli Elisa
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-16)
LARIO SC(1)
Di Fonzo Caterina
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-328)
CERNOBBIO SC(2)
Capoferri Erica
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-292)
GAVIRATE(1)
Mondini Isabella
** 
6      (00:00:00) (1-306)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1)
Baruzzi Giaele
** 
GARA 22 del 18 Ore 11:36 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 14 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12)
1      (00:00:00) (4-109)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Cetti Geremia
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-376)
CORGENO SC(1)
Porta Daniele
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-374)
MONATE AC(1)
Kurganas Romualdas
** 
4      (00:00:00) (5-298)
GAVIRATE(1)
Guidotti Antonio U
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-135)
VARESE SC(1)
D'alba Pasquale
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-129)
SEBINO SC(1)
Giuliani Luca
** 
GARA 23 del 18 Ore 11:42 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 14 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12)
1      (00:00:00) (5-108)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Luoni Stefano
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-33)
BISSOLATI SC(1)
Varesi Massimo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (4-310)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Pastore Massimilia
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-311)
CORGENO SC(1)
Manzoni Silvio
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-201)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Cagliani Simone
** 
6      (00:00:00) (3-128)
SEBINO SC(1)
Gabriello Paolo
** 
GARA 24 del 18 Ore 11:48 DOPPIO Master F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 17 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (2-382)
MINCIO SC(1)
Benazzi Silvia
Molinari Elena
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-2011)
CARATE URIO(1)
Poletti Sabrina
Lietti Sabrina
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-279)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Denti Agnese
Belleri Debora
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-341)
GAVIRATE(1)
Andrighetto Marian
Scaltritti Roberta
** 
5      (00:00:00) (4-2012)
CARATE URIO(1)
Teruzzi Tanja
Carcano Carolina
**Ritirato c.f.m. 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 25 del 18 Ore 11:54 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 25 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1      (00:00:00) (2-112)
CALDE' SC(1)
Antoniazzi Elia
Dianin Matteo
Fantato Gioele
Personeni Matteo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-30)
MILANO SC(1)
Gulminelli Gianpie
Mugnano Leonardo
Panigada Niccolò
Porzio Alessandro
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-248)
BALDESIO(1)
Vitali Corrado
Mazzolini Matteo
Feraboli Antonio
Ferrari Andrea
** 
4      (00:00:00) (6-142)
LUINO SC(1)
Columpsi Alessandr
Garippa Alessandro
Maffiola Fabio
Pozzi Luca
** 
5      (00:00:00) (1-337)
GAVIRATE(2)
De Iaco Alberto
Magro Alessandro
Sempiana Roberto
Salvini Lorenzo
** 
6      (00:00:00) (4-22)
LARIO SC(1)
Greppi Michelangel
Lovisetti Pietro
Rastelli Ottavio
Imperiali Federico
** 
7      (00:00:00) (7-336)
GAVIRATE(1)
Barcia Burgos Jims
Bernasconi Marco
Cicirelli Mattia
Furiga Matteo
** 
GARA 26 del 18 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 21 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (5-203)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Luppi Alessio
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-321)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Gottifredi Alessio
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-320)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Curti Emanuele
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-230)
LARIO SC(1)
Maspes Otto
** 
5      (00:00:00) (4-380)
CERRO SPORT(1)
Ovaiolo Nicholas
** 
GARA 27 del 18 Ore 12:06 SINGOLO Allievi C F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 22 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (1-76)
CARATE URIO(1)
Bernasconi Desiree
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-322)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Pedroncelli Maria
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-19)
LARIO SC(1)
Pigozzo Beatrice
**Ritirato c.f.m. 
GARA 28 del 18 Ore 12:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 32)
1      (00:00:00) (4-349)
CORGENO SC(1)
Corazza Luca
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-169)
VARESE SC(1)
Mazzoleni Filippo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-268)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Gianola Luca
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-238)
GARDA SALO'(1)
Niboli Federico
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-119)
SEBINO SC(1)
Cortinovis Luigi
** 
6      (00:00:00) (6-361)
MONATE AC(1)
Cattozzo Fabrizio
** 
7      (00:00:00) (7-228)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Vigilante Simone
** 
GARA 29 del 18 Ore 12:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 32)
1      (00:00:00) (1-360)
MONATE AC(1)
Santaterra Luca
** 
2      (00:00:00) (4-299)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1)
Spinelli Luca
** 
3      (00:00:00) (7-385)
MINCIO SC(1)
Tenedini Marco
** 
4      (00:00:00) (6-196)
TRITIUM SC(3)
Gechele Marco
** 
5      (00:00:00) (2-2)
TREMEZZINA(2)
Ortodossi Nicola
** 
6      (00:00:00) (5-89)
FLORA AC(1)
Gabbani Giuseppe M
** 
7      (00:00:00) (3-167)
VARESE SC(1)
Bianchi Luca
** 
GARA 30 del 18 Ore 12:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 3 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 32)
1      (00:00:00) (7-194)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Mantegazza Matteo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (4-113)
CALDE' SC(1)
Maragni Miucci Mic
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-212)
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Ruberti Thomas
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-97)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Morganti Raffaele
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-44)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Carnevale Dario
** 
6      (00:00:00) (6-141)
LUINO SC(1)
Pioppo Alessandro
** 
7      (00:00:00) (1-351)
CORGENO SC(1)
Peretti Daniele
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 31 del 18 Ore 12:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 4 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 32)
1      (00:00:00) (6-195)
TRITIUM SC(2)
Filisetti Stefano
** 
2      (00:00:00) (4-1)
TREMEZZINA(1)
Ortodossi Cristian
** 
3      (00:00:00) (2-98)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Perini Alessandro
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-34)
AROLO SC(1)
Perito Matteo
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-45)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Ghidelli Andrea
** 
GARA 32 del 18 Ore 12:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 5 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 32)
1      (00:00:00) (4-350)
CORGENO SC(1)
Scolari Stefano
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-55)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Barelli Andrea
** 
3      (00:00:00) (6-140)
LUINO SC(1)
Bouehi Riccardo
** 
4      (00:00:00) (3-120)
SEBINO SC(1)
Fenaroli Lorenzo
** 
5      (00:00:00) (2-2010)
MONATE AC(1)
Ribolzi Riccardo
** 
6      (00:00:00) (5-96)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Achler Andrea
** 
GARA 33 del 18 Ore 13:42 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 23 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12)
1      (00:00:00) (3-139)
LUINO SC(1)
Montorsi Matteo
Paparelli Lorenzo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-168)
VARESE SC(1)
Codato Giovanni
Salemi Lorenzo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (2-332)
CUS PAVIA(1)
Manzi Matteo
Giol Andrea
** 
4      (00:00:00) (6-56)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Agyemang Heard Mar
Bianchi Alessio
** 
5      (00:00:00) (1-2007)
SC LOCARNO(A)
Riccardo Derigo
Remi Fontana
** 
6      (00:00:00) (4-229)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Gennaro Giacomo
Carbone Angelo
** 
GARA 34 del 18 Ore 13:48 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 23 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12)
1      (00:00:00) (3-335)
GAVIRATE(1)
Bertone Jacopo
Laudwein Jordi
** 
2      (00:00:00) (4-23)
LARIO SC(1)
Moro Pietro
Zocchi Andrea
** 
3      (00:00:00) (2-35)
AROLO SC(1)
Fattoretto Diego
Giussani Elia
** 
4      (00:00:00) (5-227)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Badagliacca Davide
Balleari Sebastian
** 
5      (00:00:00) (1-353)
CORGENO SC(1)
Bonetti Matteo
Romanelli Mattia
** 
6      (00:00:00) (6-213)
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Bergomi Gabriele
Alberti Matteo
** 
GARA 35 del 18 Ore 13:54 DOPPIO Allievi C F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 24 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1      (00:00:00) (6-57)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Barelli Marta
Bernasconi Claudia
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-204)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Rainoldi Vergottin
Regazzoni Greta
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-363)
MONATE AC(1)
De Filippis Linda
Rozzoni Laura
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-166)
VARESE SC(1)
Colatore Lisa
Colombo Benedetta
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-331)
GARDA SALO'(1)
Maifrini Silvia
Grazioli Arianna
** 
6      (00:00:00) (7-2008)
SC LOCARNO(A)
Emma Ossola
Martina Suini
** 
7      (00:00:00) (8-233)
LUINO SC(1)
Langella Gaia
Lattuada Federica
** 
GARA 36 del 18 Ore 14:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 26 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (00:00:00) (2-323)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Copes Valentina
Bernasconi Elena
Tabacchi Matilde
De Boni Silvia
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-289)
GAVIRATE(1)
Dascanio Silvia
Mariani Elena
Mazza Michela
Minenza Giulia
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 37 del 18 Ore 14:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 20 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21)
1      (00:00:00) (4-118)
SEBINO SC(1)
Mascarino Gemma
** 
2      (00:00:00) (7-269)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Zucchi Benedetta
** 
3      (00:00:00) (2-86)
FLORA AC(1)
Cloutier Clarice
** 
4      (00:00:00) (5-75)
CARATE URIO(1)
Portanti Letizia
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-7)
LARIO SC(1)
Ciullo Chiara
** 
6      (00:00:00) (3-145)
BELLAGINA US(1)
Pirola Chiara
** 
7      (00:00:00) (1-163)
VARESE SC(1)
Bonesso Sofia
** 
GARA 38 del 18 Ore 14:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 20 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21)
1      (00:00:00) (1-352)
CORGENO SC(1)
Succi Cimentini Fr
** 
2      (00:00:00) (7-254)
VOLONT.GARDA(1)
Ferretti Deborah
** 
3      (00:00:00) (6-164)
VARESE SC(1)
Santopolo Sara
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-8)
LARIO SC(1)
Vidale Beatrice
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-282)
TREMEZZINA(1)
Fontana Aurora
** 
6      (00:00:00) (5-87)
FLORA AC(1)
Cotti Alessandra
** 
7      (00:00:00) (2-197)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Paparella Silvia
** 
GARA 39 del 18 Ore 14:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F   Finale 3 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 20 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21)
1      (00:00:00) (7-241)
BALDESIO(1)
Vacchelli Miriam
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-165)
VARESE SC(1)
Smania Federica
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-54)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Venini Mara
** 
4      (00:00:00) (6-88)
FLORA AC(1)
Grisariu Diana Cri
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-284)
VOLONT.GARDA(1)
Zanelli Nadia
** 
6      (00:00:00) (5-226)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Cogorno Margherita
** 
7      (00:00:00) (4-117)
SEBINO SC(1)
Carbonini Anna
** 
GARA 40 del 18 Ore 14:24 SINGOLO Master F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 15 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (2-200)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Perego Francesca
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-133)
VARESE SC(1)
Cameron Catriona
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-134)
VARESE SC(1)
Stocco Laura
** 
GARA 41 del 18 Ore 14:30 DOPPIO Master M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 16 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11)
1      (00:00:00) (4-130)
VARESE SC(1)
Galetta Fabrizio
Tamborini Andrea
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-312)
CORGENO SC(1)
Cancellieri Angelo
Manzoni Silvio
** 
3      (00:00:00) (2-381)
CERRO SPORT(1)
Frigo Luca
Trezzi Andrea
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-343)
GAVIRATE(2)
Del Bello Francesc
Salzano Marco
** 
5      (00:00:00) (5-51)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Dati Massimo
Spozio Ferruccio
** 
6      (00:00:00) (6-132)
VARESE SC(1)
Santopolo Paolo
Bin Massimiliano
** 
GARA 42 del 18 Ore 14:36 DOPPIO Master M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 16 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11)
1      (00:00:00) (2-110)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Cetti Geremia
Mondelli Carlo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-375)
CORGENO SC(1)
Corazza Fabrizio
Gonti Loris
** 
3      (00:00:00) (4-131)
VARESE SC(1)
Sessa Piero
Rando Francesco
** 
4      (00:00:00) (3-342)
GAVIRATE(1)
Aliverti Paolo
Perini Antonio
** 
5      (00:00:00) (5-344)
GAVIRATE(3)
Brenna Luca
Lami Adriano
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 43 del 18 Ore 14:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 18 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (00:00:00) (1-136)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Barzaghi Massimo (1)
Corti Ivan (1)
Sangrigoli Massimo (2)
Prina Andrea
** 
....................................
(1) TRITIUM SC
(2) SEBINO SC
2      (00:00:00) (5-95)
AROLO SC(1)
Ribolzi Cesare
Armellini Algar
Fattoretto Marco
Valena Riccardo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-2001)
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI (A)
Marco Poretti
David Ramon
Massimo Monti
Jens Keller
** 
4      (00:00:00) (6-251)
MONATE AC(1)
Sartori Davide
Tognetti Giorgio
Posteri Riccardo
Frontini Marco
** 
5      (00:00:00) (2-345)
GAVIRATE(1)
Bini Daniele
Genzi Giancarlo
Sempiana Pietro
Sandini Riccardo
** 
6      (00:00:00) (4-94)
LARIO SC(1)
Poggio Alessandro
Noseda Davide
Ballabio Maurizio
Tornari Paolo
** 
GARA 44 del 18 Ore 14:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 34 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
1      (00:00:00) (3-246)
BALDESIO(1)
Cortesi Federica
** 
2      (00:00:00) (8-314)
SEBINO SC(1)
Biolghini Marta
** 
3      (00:00:00) (4-275)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Passini Arianna
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-2018)
AROLO SC(1)
Ferretti Beatrice
** 
5      (00:00:00) (5-189)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Filisetti Rossana
** 
6      (00:00:00) (7-276)
MOTO GUZZI(2)
Ruffoni Alessia
** 
7      (00:00:00) (1-58)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Fazzini Chiara Mar
** 
8      (00:00:00) (6-99)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Fumagalli Teresa
** 
GARA 45 del 18 Ore 14:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18)
1      (00:00:00) (3-271)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Passini Alessandra
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-101)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Bizzanelli Bianca
** 
3      (00:00:00) (6-255)
VOLONT.GARDA(1)
Begliutti Erika
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-190)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Comotti Martina
** 
5      (00:00:00) (2-209)
CERNOBBIO SC(2)
Porta Valentina
** 
6      (00:00:00) (1-62)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Dagostin Stefania
** 
GARA 46 del 18 Ore 15:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18)
1      (00:00:00) (3-149)
LUINO SC(1)
Ivasenko Oleksandr
** 
2      (00:00:00) (4-186)
VARESE SC(1)
Gorri Giulia
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-2019)
AROLO SC(1)
Contini Alice
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-208)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Meschiari Lara
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-61)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Saldarini Marta
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-91)
FLORA AC(1)
Rizzato Vanessa
** 
GARA 47 del 18 Ore 15:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F   Finale 3 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18)
1      (00:00:00) (6-355)
MONATE AC(1)
Salice Giorgia
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-302)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1)
Amonti Maria Grazi
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-90)
FLORA AC(1)
Bertelli Letizia
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-191)
TRITIUM SC(2)
Zaccaria Giulia
** 
5      (00:00:00) (5-31)
MILANO SC(1)
Gherardi Gaia
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-210)
CERNOBBIO SC(3)
Cerea Susanna
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 48 del 18 Ore 15:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 31 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (2-270)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Coppes Daniel
Comini Davide
Finizola Marco
Agliati Stefano
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-2017)
GAVIRATE(1)
Angelini Andrea
Leonardi Alberto
Panighini Mattia
Addamo Tommaso
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-301)
GAVIRATE(1)
Comodo Cesare
Gallisto Valentino
Intini Luca
Gaspari Luca
**Squalificato 
GARA 49 del 18 Ore 15:18 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 35 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (2-100)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Mondelli Giulio
Pirovano Matteo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-278)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Faggi Davide
Faggi Samuele
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-59)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Taroni Lorenzo
Piffaretti Michele
** 
GARA 50 del 18 Ore 15:24 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 29 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
1      (00:00:00) (8-47)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Ballardin Sebastia
Cecini Alessandro
** 
2      (00:00:00) (6-324)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Della Bitta Paolo
Oregioni Andrea
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-27)
MILANO SC(1)
Fanucchi Luca
Fanucchi Matteo
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-214)
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Di Tomaso Andrea
Grandi Lorenzo
** 
5      (00:00:00) (1-346)
AROLO SC(1)
Franzetti Bruno
Volpicella Nicolas
** 
6      (00:00:00) (7-161)
VARESE SC(1)
Cerri Andrea
Gaglione Marco
** 
7      (00:00:00) (2-340)
GAVIRATE(1)
Corti Paolo Leone
Morosi Tommaso
**Messo Fuori Gara 
8      (00:00:00) (3-339)
GAVIRATE(1)
Astrico Matteo
Biganzoli Massimil
**Non Presentato 
GARA 51 del 18 Ore 15:30 DOPPIO Allievi B1 F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 36 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (00:00:00) (2-2020)
AROLO SC(1)
Biolcati Chiara
Sturaro Matilde
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-277)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Compagnoni Ilaria
Codega Carolina
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-153)
VARESE SC(1)
Mai Alessandra
Prina Gaia
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-114)
CALDE' SC(1)
Bertagnon Elisabet
Personeni Federica
** 
GARA 52 del 18 Ore 15:36 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 30 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9)
1      (00:00:00) (4-211)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Butti Arianna
Parravicini Greta
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-15)
LARIO SC(1)
Poggio Beatrice
Mariani Camilla
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-78)
CARATE URIO(1)
Giraldo Letizia
Vanini Carolina
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-162)
VARESE SC(1)
Mai Rebecca
Redaelli Virginia
** 
5      (00:00:00) (5-225)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Panina Chiara
Ruppino Marta
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 53 del 18 Ore 15:42 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 30 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9)
1      (00:00:00) (2-46)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Taietti Aurora
Torres Catalina
** 
2      (00:00:00) (1-272)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Arieti Aurora
Panizza Giulia
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-288)
GAVIRATE(1)
Broglio Camila Ale
Schwartz Greta
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-356)
MONATE AC(1)
Keller Alessia
Portalupi Sara
** 
GARA 54 del 18 Ore 15:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 33 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 20)
1      (00:00:00) (5-185)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Mantegazza Simone
** 
2      (00:00:00) (6-36)
AROLO SC(1)
Ossola Ludovico
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-157)
VARESE SC(1)
Spreafico Vittorio
** 
4      (00:00:00) (7-244)
BALDESIO(1)
Ferrari Matteo
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-154)
VARESE SC(1)
Maroni Nicolas
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-274)
MOTO GUZZI(2)
Benfatto Pietro
** 
7      (00:00:00) (4-115)
CALDE' SC(1)
Bertagnon Samuele
** 
GARA 55 del 18 Ore 15:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 33 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 20)
1      (00:00:00) (5-155)
VARESE SC(1)
Orlandini Villem
** 
2      (00:00:00) (7-187)
TRITIUM SC(2)
Lecchi Lorenzo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-347)
CORGENO SC(1)
Palma Lamberto
** 
4      (00:00:00) (6-379)
CERRO SPORT(1)
Paroli Diego
** 
5      (00:00:00) (2-245)
BALDESIO(2)
Murabito Jacopo
** 
6      (00:00:00) (4-158)
VARESE SC(1)
Valeretto Riccardo
** 
GARA 56 del 18 Ore 16:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M   Finale 3 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 33 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 20)
1      (00:00:00) (6-273)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Fasoli Simone
** 
2      (00:00:00) (7-188)
TRITIUM SC(3)
Manigrasso Lorenzo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-159)
VARESE SC(1)
Weiss Tom
** 
4      (00:00:00) (2-144)
LUINO SC(1)
Minazzi Alex
** 
5      (00:00:00) (1-156)
VARESE SC(1)
Persenico Francesc
** 
6      (00:00:00) (5-11)
LARIO SC(1)
Tettamanti Pietro
** 
7      (00:00:00) (4-300)
D'ANNUNZIO.(2)
Cadeddu Jacopo
** 
GARA 57 del 18 Ore 16:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22)
1      (00:00:00) (7-348)
CORGENO SC(1)
Corti Dario
** 
2      (00:00:00) (8-14)
LARIO SC(1)
Straffi Francesco
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-192)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Ciocca Nicolo'
** 
4      (00:00:00) (3-150)
BELLAGINA US(1)
Gilardoni Jacopo
** 
5      (00:00:00) (4-239)
GARDA SALO'(1)
Ghidini Gianni
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-219)
CALDE' SC(1)
Maragni Miucci Pie
** 
7      (00:00:00) (5-184)
DE BASTIANI(1)
Verità Davide
** 
8      (00:00:00) (6-207)
CERNOBBIO SC(3)
Campani Marco
** 
GARA 58 del 18 Ore 16:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 22)
1      (00:00:00) (6-13)
LARIO SC(1)
Menotti Matteo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (3-4)
TREMEZZINA(2)
Venini Michele
** 
3      (00:00:00) (1-38)
AROLO SC(1)
Pedron Matteo
** 
4      (00:00:00) (8-206)
CERNOBBIO SC(2)
Vanzan David
** 
5      (00:00:00) (7-160)
VARESE SC(1)
Rossi Pietro
** 
6      (00:00:00) (4-147)
LUINO SC(1)
Muraca Gabriele
** 
7      (00:00:00) (5-358)
MONATE AC(1)
Zorzan Federico
** 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 59 del 18 Ore 16:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M   Finale 3 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 22)
1      (00:00:00) (4-290)
GAVIRATE(1)
Bottelli Ivan
** 
2      (00:00:00) (7-12)
LARIO SC(1)
Gerosa Roberto
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-3)
TREMEZZINA(1)
Morganti Paolo
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-60)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Braglia Martino
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-193)
TRITIUM SC(2)
Arnoldi Riccardo
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-48)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Pavesi Luca
** 
7      (00:00:00) (5-205)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Cassarino Lorenzo
** 
GARA 60 del 18 Ore 16:24 OTTO Master M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 39 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (3-137)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Caprioli Paolo
Prina Andrea
Sessa Piero
Galetta Fabrizio
Martinato Gabriele
Ponti Giorgio
Corti Ivan (1)
Sangrigoli Massimo (2)
Maccarelli Diego -
** 
....................................
(1) TRITIUM SC
(2) SEBINO SC
2      (00:00:00) (2-377)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Ambrosetti Manuel (1)
Cancellieri Angelo
Corazza Fabrizio
Frigo Luca (2)
Gonti Loris
Porta Daniele
Rando Francesco (1)
Tamborini Andrea (1)
Corti Dario -Tim.
** 
....................................
(1) VARESE SC
(2) CERRO SPORT
3      (00:00:00) (1-250)
MONATE AC(1)
Tognetti Giorgio
Sartori Davide
Mirenda Stefano
Posteri Riccardo
Verti Paolo
Marchiori Livio Do
Frontini Marco
Buson Davide
Pavanello Nicholas
** 
GARA 61 del 18 Ore 16:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 13)
1      (00:00:00) (6-172)
VARESE SC(1)
Sessa Matteo
Cipolat Federico
Viganò Luca
Parenzan Luca
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-243)
GARDA SALO'(1)
Olivetti Cesare
Perlotti Alessandr
Morandi Luca
Ronchi Michele
** 
3      (00:00:00) (5-325)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Caccia Alessio
Sgheiz Matteo
Sgheiz Simone
Zugnoni Diego
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-267)
MOTO GUZZI(2)
Carlini Davide
Bonfanti Simone
Fasoli Mattia
Vola Andrea
** 
5      (00:00:00) (3-287)
GAVIRATE(1)
Aleo Mattia
Bettinelli Daniel
Bonato Luca
San Miguel Navas J
** 
6      (00:00:00) (7-24)
LARIO SC(1)
Rocek Patrick
Galdini Christian
Tenca Giulio
Tettamanti Marco
** 
7      (00:00:00) (4-366)
CORGENO SC(1)
Borroni Fabio
Fabiano Alessio
Sinatra Mattia
Terminio Daniele
** 
GARA 62 del 18 Ore 16:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 2 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 13)
1      (00:00:00) (1-266)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Della Fontana Matt
Negri Giacomo
Paderi Andrea
Panizza Andrea
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-247)
BALDESIO(1)
Vacchelli Jonas
Caldonazzo Marcell
Bonetta Pietro Nic
Taveggia Paolo
** 
3      (00:00:00) (6-373)
MONATE AC(1)
Ceruti Mikhail
Travagliati Federi
Kohl Nicholas
Balconi Andrea
** 
4      (00:00:00) (4-316)
CARATE URIO(1 Misto)
Pesenti Carlo (1)
Capra Jhonatan
Gigliotti Angelo
Walter Jonathan
** 
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
5      (00:00:00) (2-198)
MILANO SC(1 Misto)
Muraca Andrea (1)
Lanfranconi Enrico
Margiotta Simone
Solaro Del Borgo S
** 
....................................
(1) LUINO SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
18/03/2012
GARA 63 del 18 Ore 16:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 Regionale All/Cad/Mast Monate (Codice 12 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1      (00:00:00) (1-315)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Bartalesi Nicolett
Morganti Anna (1)
Schincariol Vaness (2)
Portanti Chiara (2)
** 
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) CARATE URIO
2      (00:00:00) (8-295)
GAVIRATE(1)
Biganzoli Allegra
Federici Anna
Mondini Isabella
Tombolini Maria St
** 
3      (00:00:00) (4-371)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Arnese Maya
Cicognani Greta
Grignaschi Alessia
Guarneri Giada (1)
** 
....................................
(1) MONATE AC
4      (00:00:00) (3-296)
GAVIRATE(2)
Korchi Zineb
Odino Elisa
Simonetta Agata
Piva Sophie
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-25)
LARIO SC(1)
Butti Francesca
Di Fonzo Caterina
Mariani Carlotta
Pensa Petra
** 
6      (00:00:00) (7-2009)
SC LOCARNO(A)
Gaia Bazzana
Giada Mazzi
Chiara Fedon
Lara Regazzi
** 
7      (00:00:00) (5-171)
VARESE SC(1)
Castellano Lara
Braut Virginia
Fratini Marzia
Palla Rebecca
**