FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 |
GARA 1 del 17 Ore 14:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (06:31:41 )
(2-443)
PULLINO SN(1) Deluchi Antonio |
2 (06:32:27 )
(1-380)
MESTRE SC(1) Faccini Riccardo +0:0:86 |
3 (06:44:51 )
(5-194)
SEBINO SC(1) Brembilla Davide +0:13:10 |
4 (07:07:49 )
(8-28)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Imbimbo Andrea +0:36:8 |
5 (08:34:66 )
(4-72)
CANDIA2010(1) Blanchietti Christian +2:3:25 | |||
GARA 2 del 17 Ore 14:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 1 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (06:27:28 )
(6-27)
MENAGGIO SC(1) De Lorenzi Gabriele |
2 (06:31:93 )
(5-442)
PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Luca +0:4:65 |
3 (06:35:69 )
(7-193)
SEBINO SC(1) Maffezzoni Dario +0:8:41 |
4 (06:55:73 )
(4-104)
MILANO SC(1) De Biasi Andrea +0:28:45 |
5 (07:07:06 )
(1-314)
MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Tomas Gelsomi +0:39:78 |
6 (07:34:15 )
(2-477)
LUINO SC(1) Bonalumi Davide +1:6:87 |
7 (07:47:98 )
(3-113)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Devia Giacomo +1:20:70 |
GARA 3 del 17 Ore 14:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 1 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (06:10:73 )
(5-210)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Gotz Roberto |
2 (06:27:68 )
(7-377)
SANREMO AC(1) Arosio Leonardo +0:16:95 |
3 (06:33:11 )
(1-348)
BALDESIO(1) Nemraly Amir +0:22:38 |
4 (06:41:67 )
(3-466)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pellegrino Matteo +0:30:94 |
5 (06:56:96 )
(4-74)
TREMEZZINA(1) Bordoli Isaia +0:46:23 |
6 (07:45:98 )
(2-73)
CANDIA2010(1) Cimenti Gregorio +1:35:25 |
7 (00:00:00 )
(6-283)
CUS PAVIA(1) Lacinej Reinis **DNS |
GARA 4 del 17 Ore 14:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 4 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 1 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (06:16:79 )
(1-388)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Roccarina Cristian |
2 (06:31:79 )
(2-93)
MOLTRASIO(1) Zappa Igor +0:15:0 |
3 (06:36:26 )
(5-192)
SEBINO SC(1) Bigoni Tommaso +0:19:47 |
4 (07:14:09 )
(4-112)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Ammelato Matteo +0:57:30 |
5 (07:52:32 )
(6-43)
CEREA SC(1) Greco Matteo +1:35:53 | ||
GARA 5 del 17 Ore 14:50 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 3 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (05:59:79 )
(6-221)
DE BASTIANI(1) Saviori Edoardo |
2 (06:07:27 )
(4-395)
GARDA SALO'(1) Storari Attilio +0:7:48 |
3 (06:12:72 )
(3-507)
BELLAGINA US(1) Rivolta Fabio +0:12:93 |
4 (06:19:44 )
(2-316)
MONATE AC(1) Holzwarth Leonard +0:19:65 |
5 (06:19:96 )
(5-146)
SAN MINIATO(1) Gemmi Matteo +0:20:17 |
6 (07:10:39 )
(1-44)
CEREA SC(1) Cavallero Fabio +1:10:60 |
GARA 6 del 17 Ore 14:55 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 3 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (05:55:69 )
(1-127)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Cigala Andrea |
2 (06:04:57 )
(6-351)
BALDESIO(1) Buduca Stefan +0:8:88 |
3 (06:14:88 )
(3-79)
LECCO SC(1) Colombo Federico +0:19:19 |
4 (06:34:71 )
(5-175)
ARGUS SC(1) Pigozzi Lorenzo +0:39:2 |
5 (06:35:53 )
(2-372)
PALLANZA SC(1) Lazzarin Filippo +0:39:84 |
6 (00:00:00 )
(4-400)
GARDA SALO'(1) Bacchi Lorenzo **DNS |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 |
GARA 7 del 17 Ore 15:00 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 3 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (05:52:58 )
(6-408)
DLF TREVISO(1) Colombrino Elio |
2 (06:05:33 )
(1-352)
BALDESIO(1) Sasso Giovanni +0:12:75 |
3 (06:23:97 )
(5-495)
SATURNIA CC(N) Stefani Niccolò +0:31:39 |
4 (06:39:78 )
(4-128)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Gadeschi Alex +0:47:20 |
5 (07:10:25 )
(3-347)
LNI SESTRI P(1) Costantini Luca +1:17:67 | |
GARA 8 del 17 Ore 15:05 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 5 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (05:28:31 )
(7-378)
SANREMO AC(1) Strazzulla Carlo Alber Strazzulla Roberto |
2 (05:37:00 )
(3-84)
FLORA AC(1) Benedusi Riccardo Mari Mattia +0:8:69 |
3 (05:53:95 )
(1-159)
GAVIRATE(1) Thomazetto Matias Guidi Alberto +0:25:64 |
4 (05:54:38 )
(6-45)
CEREA SC(1) Dionizio Filippo Gattiglia Giancarlo +0:26:7 |
5 (06:15:77 )
(4-342)
LIMITE SC(1) Borlenghi Cesare Ancillotti Pieri Elia +0:47:46 |
6 (06:19:97 )
(2-287)
FIRENZE SC(1) Vianello Lorenzo Brasca Diego Jelki +0:51:66 |
7 (07:44:08 )
(5-118)
CUS FERRARA(1) Vitucci Castillo Samue Arziliero Daniele +2:15:77 |
GARA 9 del 17 Ore 15:10 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (05:20:32 )
(4-80)
LECCO SC(1) Redaelli Nicola Valsecchi Giovanni |
2 (05:24:45 )
(2-33)
CANDIA2010(A) Serghei Alessandro Cordera Luca +0:4:13 |
3 (05:37:40 )
(1-46)
CEREA SC(1) Scotti Riccardo Tronca Leonardo +0:17:8 |
4 (05:42:76 )
(8-398)
GARDA SALO'(1) Comoletti Francesco Lazzaroni Christian +0:22:44 |
5 (05:52:98 )
(6-235)
VARESE SC(1) Colombo Fabio Ghersi Axel Lee +0:32:66 |
6 (06:10:33 )
(7-337)
ESPERIA TO(1) Fausti Francesco Tesio Matteo +0:50:1 |
7 (06:48:88 )
(5-95)
MOLTRASIO(1) Perlasca Serse Guanziroli Lucas +1:28:56 | |
GARA 10 del 17 Ore 15:15 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (05:31:42 )
(4-407)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Susini Alberto Ferrucci Pietro |
2 (05:39:98 )
(1-386)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Vena Davide Cardinali Leonardo +0:8:56 |
3 (05:41:98 )
(6-379)
SANREMO AC(1) Consonni Diego Zaffanelli Simone +0:10:56 |
4 (05:48:97 )
(7-8)
VERBANESE(1) Motta Alessandro Motta Stefano +0:17:55 |
5 (06:03:62 )
(3-66)
MILANO SC(1) Montinaro Simone Roggero Edoardo +0:32:20 |
6 (06:40:89 )
(5-336)
ESPERIA TO(1) Asberto Filippo Cravero Candioli Gugli +1:9:47 |
7 (06:48:21 )
(8-207)
VVF TOMEI(1) Nardi Filippo Chillé Matteo +1:16:79 | |
GARA 11 del 17 Ore 15:20 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (05:30:12 )
(3-220)
DE BASTIANI(1) Savi Matteo Villa Samuele |
2 (05:36:73 )
(7-322)
CUS TORINO(1) Casu Francesco Supino Elliot +0:6:61 |
3 (05:40:90 )
(5-535)
GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Covacci Nicholas Aizza Samuele (1) +0:10:78 .................................... (1) SAN GIORGIO |
4 (05:52:45 )
(6-493)
SATURNIA CC(A) Petronio Alberto Petrenko Peter +0:22:33 |
5 (05:53:39 )
(4-464)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Dotti Alessandro Pidutti Davide +0:23:27 |
6 (06:02:62 )
(8-290)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Quarinto Manuel Grasso Giovanni Battis +0:32:50 |
7 (06:17:94 )
(1-89)
CORGENO SC(1) Bertacco Carlo Daverio Riccardo +0:47:82 | |
GARA 12 del 17 Ore 15:25 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 4 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (05:42:30 )
(6-317)
MONATE AC(1) Piscia Loris Vasconi Gregorio |
2 (05:48:46 )
(5-399)
GARDA SALO'(1) Prati Samuele Longo Simonini Giovann +0:6:16 |
3 (05:54:28 )
(1-414)
CERRO SPORT(1) Coriale Salvatore Evandri Dylan +0:11:98 |
4 (05:59:32 )
(7-533)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) Dadone Leonardo Fileti Michele (1) +0:17:2 .................................... (1) TELIMAR |
5 (06:06:07 )
(4-463)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pennacchini Niccolò Moretti Jacopo +0:23:77 |
6 (06:08:24 )
(3-370)
PALLANZA SC(2) Fanchini Pietro Bordini Davide +0:25:94 |
7 (06:14:87 )
(2-289)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Rapallini Matteo Savarese Alessio +0:32:57 |
8 (06:54:00 )
(8-47)
CEREA SC(1) Brevi Alessandro Bertolino Tommaso +1:11:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 |
GARA 13 del 17 Ore 15:30 QUATTRO SENZA Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 9 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:19:56 )
(1-288)
FIRENZE SC(1) Paoli Giovanni Bagnai Focacci Carlo Ayumu Torelli Giovanni Maria Pagliaro Andrea |
2 (05:33:99 )
(2-117)
CUS FERRARA(1) Covezzi Francesco Salmi Pietro Vacirca Davide Beltrami Stefano +0:14:43 |
3 (05:54:42 )
(3-490)
SATURNIA CC(N) Cecotti Matteo Guerra Nicolo Zanella Samuele Musarra Lorenzo +0:34:86 |
GARA 14 del 17 Ore 15:35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:07:00 )
(4-412)
MESTRE SC(1 Misto) Casarin Diego Bossone Matteo (1) Bellemo Nicolo' Ferrari Tommaso .................................... (1) LNI SESTRI P |
2 (05:09:31 )
(1-232)
VARESE SC(1) Fanchi Lorenzo Bottinelli Christian Molinari Nikita Celin Giacomo Dino +0:2:31 |
3 (05:09:41 )
(6-65)
MILANO SC(1) Baruffo Davide Tonna Gabriele Carbonin Francesco Mar Radice Giorgio Vittore +0:2:41 |
4 (05:15:45 )
(7-492)
SATURNIA CC(E) Trevisan Matteo Zuccolin Nicholas Taucer Ektor Rossi Emanuele +0:8:45 |
5 (05:24:80 )
(2-48)
CEREA SC(1) Caminiti Andrea Fresia Alessandro Ferraro Michele Viano Gianluca +0:17:80 |
6 (05:30:66 )
(8-233)
VARESE SC(1) Di Dio Ludovico Tamborni Giulio Ariber Zampieri Niccolò Doni Riccardo +0:23:66 |
7 (06:01:06 )
(5-34)
CANDIA2010(A) Lungu Fabrizio Romeo Cappelletto Filippo Chiaro Lorenzo Scavarda Simone +0:54:6 |
8 (00:00:00 )
(3-82)
PALERMO SC(1) Miraglia Luca Magazzu' Stefan Marino Alberto Zappulla Riccardo **DNS |
GARA 15 del 17 Ore 15:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 2 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:42:53 )
(5-96)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bernardinello Lara |
2 (06:54:92 )
(4-98)
TELIMAR(1) Tajana Noa +0:12:39 |
3 (06:59:61 )
(6-406)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Marconcini Elisa +0:17:8 |
4 (07:00:95 )
(3-441)
PULLINO SN(1) Buzzi Fabiola +0:18:42 |
5 (07:09:93 )
(2-313)
MONATE AC(1) Suarez Sarasa Irene +0:27:40 |
6 (07:11:60 )
(7-189)
SEBINO SC(1) Manenti Anna +0:29:7 |
7 (07:30:26 )
(1-108)
MILANO SC(1) De Rosa Sveva +0:47:73 |
GARA 16 del 17 Ore 15:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 2 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 2 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (07:08:33 )
(1-405)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Dalipi Jasmine |
2 (07:09:18 )
(6-107)
MILANO SC(1) Ferruggia Matilde +0:0:85 |
3 (07:31:99 )
(4-188)
SEBINO SC(1) Coronini Giulia +0:23:66 |
4 (07:39:86 )
(5-340)
LIMITE SC(1) Piccini Carlotta +0:31:53 |
5 (07:58:16 )
(3-191)
SEBINO SC(1) Ronchetti Alice +0:49:83 |
6 (08:31:58 )
(2-297)
CANDIA2010(1) Samson Cristina +1:23:25 |
GARA 17 del 17 Ore 15:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 3 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 2 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:47:99 )
(1-453)
TIMAVO SC(1) Pellizzari Denise |
2 (07:31:89 )
(6-29)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Fenaroli Linda +0:43:90 |
3 (07:36:52 )
(4-190)
SEBINO SC(1) Quattrone Margherita +0:48:53 |
4 (07:39:31 )
(2-126)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Iacovacci Lucrezia +0:51:32 |
5 (07:45:90 )
(3-69)
MILANO SC(1) Gentile Greta +0:57:91 |
6 (00:00:00 )
(5-350)
BALDESIO(1) Beltrami Elisabetta **DNS |
GARA 18 del 17 Ore 15:55 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 4 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (06:23:88 )
(4-195)
SEBINO SC(1) Marzella Elisa |
2 (06:35:11 )
(1-209)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Arianna +0:11:23 |
3 (06:43:70 )
(7-145)
SAN MINIATO(1) Storace Zoe +0:19:82 |
4 (06:48:11 )
(3-105)
MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Linda Anna +0:24:23 |
5 (07:21:81 )
(5-206)
VVF TOMEI(1) Pieri Emma +0:57:93 |
6 (08:14:12 )
(2-338)
ESPERIA TO(1) Billeci Krizia +1:50:24 | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 |
GARA 19 del 17 Ore 16:00 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 2 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 4 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (06:38:98 )
(3-30)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Mascheroni Valentina |
2 (07:00:30 )
(4-81)
PALERMO SC(1) Poerio Lavinia +0:21:32 |
3 (07:01:00 )
(7-315)
MONATE AC(1) Lattanzio Noemi +0:22:2 |
4 (07:15:97 )
(2-109)
CEREA SC(1) Borgna Teresa +0:36:99 |
5 (07:19:96 )
(6-508)
BELLAGINA US(1) Rossi Matilde +0:40:98 | ||
GARA 20 del 17 Ore 16:05 DUE SENZA Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 6 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:11:30 )
(1-454)
TIMAVO SC(1) Gon Nina Zennaro Marianna |
2 (06:15:47 )
(2-475)
LUINO SC(1) Tosi Arianna Tosi Emma +0:4:17 |
3 (06:35:91 )
(3-160)
GAVIRATE(1) Bellorini Francesca Scuttari Elisa +0:24:61 |
4 (06:45:14 )
(4-94)
MOLTRASIO(1) Dolcemascolo Sofia Besseghini Aurora +0:33:84 |
GARA 21 del 17 Ore 16:10 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 8 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (05:54:67 )
(6-444)
PULLINO SN(1) Fortunat Tea Ozbolt Alice |
2 (06:00:29 )
(3-431)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Della Bella Viola Fichera Giselle +0:5:62 |
3 (06:13:31 )
(5-397)
GARDA SALO'(1) Leali Carlotta Paris Lucrezia +0:18:64 |
4 (06:24:50 )
(1-59)
ISPRA SC(1) Scarpari Loredana Olga Porto Elisa +0:29:83 |
5 (06:27:25 )
(4-387)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Antonetti Asia Ronzoni Maya +0:32:58 |
6 (06:29:69 )
(2-467)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Alcamo Giada Stivaletta Giulia +0:35:2 |
GARA 22 del 17 Ore 16:15 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 2 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 8 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (05:53:60 )
(2-261)
AUSONIA SC(1 Misto) Dri Giulia (1) Gonano Marta .................................... (1) SAN GIORGIO |
2 (06:06:77 )
(1-75)
TREMEZZINA(1) Solano Chiara Bellosi Irene +0:13:17 |
3 (06:30:93 )
(5-474)
LUINO SC(1) Gorni Silvestrini Ambra Melis Giorgia +0:37:33 |
4 (06:53:78 )
(4-323)
CUS TORINO(1) Cremon Gaia Landi Vittoria +1:0:18 |
5 (07:57:20 )
(3-115)
CUS FERRARA(1) Tosi Mariabianca Moretti Allegra +2:3:60 | |
GARA 23 del 17 Ore 16:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING NAZ. Allievi e Cadetti (Codice 12 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:46:62 )
(1-280)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto) Grandazzi Aurora (1) Canale Giorgia Gramaglia Margherita Ravizza Marta .................................... (1) CANNOBIO |
2 (05:54:56 )
(3-234)
VARESE SC(1) Reyes Pita Azalia De La Caridad Cancian Matilda Marcheselli Carolina Bianchi Sarah +0:7:94 |
3 (06:11:20 )
(2-49)
CEREA SC(1) Tenti Sofia Teresa Bertini Margherita Dentis Carlotta Maria Chiara Livia +0:24:58 |
4 (06:21:04 )
(4-324)
CUS TORINO(1) Germak Bajetto Lucrezia Fumarola Margherita Maghenzani Cutelle Cristina Gobello Alessandra +0:34:42 |