FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
17/05/2014
GARA 12 del 17 Ore 11:20 DUE SENZA Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 57 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1 MA  (03:31:22) (2-59)
GAVIRATE(1)
Gattinoni Federico
Macchi Andrea
   
2 MC  (03:40:36) (5-82)
CEREA SC(1)
Torta Franco
Bulgarelli Ettore
+0:9:14   
3 MA  (03:44:21) (3-71)
FLORA AC(1)
Corni Alessandro
Lattari Daniele
+0:12:99   
4 MC  (03:47:06) (6-43)
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Brambilla Mauro
Cagliani Simone
+0:15:84   
5 MD  (03:49:93) (7-5)
ANMI MILANO(1)
Pescatore Pietro
De Llanos Fernandez Ro
+0:18:71   
6 MC  (03:51:52) (4-33)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Pontiglio Pier Luigi
Schenone Adriano
+0:20:30   
7 MA  (04:19:99) (1-122)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Bruni Viviana (1)
Caraffini Alessandra
+0:48:77   
....................................
(1) AROLO SC
GARA 34 del 17 Ore 12:48 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 97 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1 MB  (03:11:26) (2-120)
GAVIRATE(1)
Carcano Miches
Gattinoni Federico
Mascetti Lorenzo
Ongania Giorgio
   
2 MB  (03:13:33) (1-106)
VARESE SC(1)
Galetta Fabrizio
Rando Francesco
Tamborini Andrea
Ambrosetti Manuel
+0:2:7   
3 MB  (03:16:45) (4-22)
FLORA AC(1 Misto)
Pinardi Paolo
Lattari Daniele
Corni Alessandro
Varesi Massimo (1)
+0:5:19   
....................................
(1) BISSOLATI SC
4 MA  (03:17:26) (5-4)
MILANO SC(1)
Buffoni Davide
Gaddi Matteo
Malacrea Fabrizio
Quaglietta Simone
+0:6:0   
5 MB  (03:19:16) (3-68)
GAVIRATE(1)
Barassi Mauro
Genzi Giancarlo
Minenza Mattia
Sarti Fabio
+0:7:90   
6 MA  (03:23:08) (6-52)
CRISTOFORO S(1)
Sai Fabio
Noggler Simone
Mazzeo Lorenzo
Davoli Alberto
+0:11:82   
GARA 35 del 17 Ore 12:52 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 99 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1 MD  (03:15:79) (7-2006)
CC Lugano(1 Misto)
Aldeghi Fabio
Gravina Marco
Bevilacqua Rocco
Briganti Marco
   
2 MC  (03:17:54) (5-2010)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Thorstenlehr Bach (1)
Karsten Bach (1)
Calabrese Giovanni
Pollicini Paolo
+0:1:75   
....................................
(1) Ruderverein
3 MC  (03:17:86) (2-57)
CUS TORINO(1)
Ballada Attilio
Blanchet Gian Mario
Elia Luca
Favia Vito
+0:2:7   
4 MC  (03:18:12) (1-46)
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Brambilla Mauro
Cagliani Simone
Mohr Carsten
Pastore Massimiliano
+0:2:33   
5 MC  (03:21:72) (3-94)
AROLO SC(1 Misto)
Vanetti Fabrizio
Pescatore Pietro (1)
De Llanos Fernandez Ro (1)
Bosco Alessio (2)
+0:5:93   
....................................
(1) ANMI MILANO
(2) SANREMO AC
6 MC  (03:38:71) (4-32)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Biasol Davide
Boggio Bruno
Ciani Carlo Alberto
Vardeu Marco
+0:22:92   
7 MD  (03:49:65) (6-69)
GAVIRATE(2)
Ginelli Alessio
Kanellopoulos I0annis
Lama Daniele
Scalco Ilario
+0:33:86   
GARA 36 del 17 Ore 12:56 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 101 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 ME  (03:18:30) (3-47)
MONATE AC(1)
Zocchi Guido
Gonti Loris
Magnatta Leonardo
Corazza Fabrizio
   
2 ME  (03:30:07) (4-117)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Armellini Algar (1)
Baldasso Luciano
Franzetti Valerio
Perini Antonio
+0:11:77   
....................................
(1) AROLO SC
3 MF  (03:33:66) (1-84)
CEREA SC(1)
Coero Bruno
Villari Enzo
Marchisio Massimo
Gubetta Luciano
+0:15:36   
4 ME  (03:50:45) (2-53)
ANMI MILANO(1 Misto)
De Montis Giorgio
Dell'orto Daniele (1)
Otto Giulio
Sinicato Paolo
+0:32:15   
....................................
(1) CUS MILANO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
17/05/2014
GARA 37 del 17 Ore 13:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 108 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1 MB  (03:35:80) (2-113)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Rasario Cristina (1)
Caraffini Alessandra
Bruni Viviana (2)
Laugero Francesca (3)
   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) AROLO SC
(3) CAPRERA SC
2 MD  (03:39:70) (5-105)
VARESE SC(1)
Van Dijk Antoinetta
Cassani Anna Maria
Cadario Cristina
Sempiana Valentina
+0:3:90   
3 MC  (04:00:40) (4-72)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Sciotto Alessandra
Piffaretti Beatrice
Vieceli Monica
Acquistapace Annalisa
+0:24:60   
4 MB  (00:00:00) (1-89)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Agostini Laura
Benzoni Sabrina
Denti Agnese
Belleri Debora
**Non Presentato   
5 MC  (00:00:00) (3-90)
MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto)
Poletti Sabrina
Arrigoni Daniela
Teruzzi Tanja
Briz Luisa (1)
**Non Presentato   
....................................
(1) RETICA CAN.
GARA 61 del 17 Ore 14:36 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 37 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1 MA  (03:35:88) (5-118)
ORBETELLO SC(1)
Marzocchi Alessio
   
2 MA  (03:39:95) (4-111)
GAVIRATE(1)
Caraffini Stefano
+0:4:7   
3 MA  (03:43:35) (7-85)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Romano Matteo
+0:7:47   
4 MA  (03:46:75) (1-36)
ARMIDA SC(4)
Triffoni Alessandro
+0:10:87   
5 MA  (03:49:67) (6-96)
VARESE SC(1)
Baggini Edoardo
+0:13:79   
6 MA  (03:55:36) (3-23)
DE BASTIANI(1)
Forni Andrea
+0:19:48   
7 MA  (04:02:88) (2-64)
GAVIRATE(1)
Vigan“ Roberto
+0:27:0   
GARA 62 del 17 Ore 14:40 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 38 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1 MB  (03:49:11) (2-21)
AROLO SC(1)
Binda Rossetti Giovanni
   
2 MB  (03:50:53) (1-97)
VARESE SC(1)
Tamborini Andrea
+0:1:42   
3 MD  (04:02:45) (3-112)
GAVIRATE(1)
Aliverti Paolo
+0:13:34   
4 MD  (04:17:75) (5-2002)
CC Lugano(1 Misto)
Bevilacqua Rocco
+0:28:64   
5 MD  (00:00:00) (4-2000)
BEE(1 Misto)
Lipovits Zoltan
**Ritirato c.f.m.   
GARA 63 del 17 Ore 14:44 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 39 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9)
1 MC  (03:46:23) (3-2005)
CC Lugano(4 Misto)
Briganti Marco
   
2 MC  (03:47:60) (2-114)
CORGENO SC(1)
Maino Nicola
+0:1:37   
3 MC  (03:54:73) (4-77)
SANREMO AC(1)
Bosco Alessio
+0:8:50   
4 MC  (03:57:24) (1-2011)
GAVIRATE(1)
Biagi Marco
+0:11:1   
5 MC  (04:04:85) (5-98)
VARESE SC(1)
Valeretto Stefano
+0:18:62   
GARA 64 del 17 Ore 14:48 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 41 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1 ME  (03:54:01) (5-54)
BELLAGINA US(1)
Mauri Fabio
   
2 ME  (03:54:33) (4-83)
CEREA SC(1)
Marchisio Massimo
+0:0:32   
3 ME  (04:02:97) (2-2008)
Ruderverein(1 Misto)
Karsten Bach
+0:8:96   
4 ME  (04:04:89) (3-6)
CAVALLINI GS(1)
Scanferlato Mario
+0:10:88   
5 ME  (04:41:10) (1-30)
ARMIDA SC(2)
Manzin Roberto
+0:47:9   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
17/05/2014
GARA 65 del 17 Ore 14:52 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 42 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1 MF  (04:07:25) (5-80)
VARESE SC(1)
D'alba Pasquale
   
2 MF  (04:19:64) (3-75)
FIRENZE SC(1)
Menini Alberto
+0:12:39   
3 MF  (04:30:15) (1-40)
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Joinet Bernard
+0:22:90   
4 MG  (04:31:94) (6-50)
LARIO SC(1)
Cortelazzo Paolo
+0:24:69   
5 MF  (04:44:64) (4-1)
RAVENNA SC(1)
Travaglini Nicola
+0:37:39   
6 MH  (05:16:41) (7-12)
FIRENZE SC(1)
Gallo Virgilio
+1:9:16   
7 MF  (00:00:00) (2-13)
MONATE AC(1)
Zocchi Guido
**Ritirato c.f.m.   
GARA 66 del 17 Ore 14:56 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 2 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 39 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9)
1 MC  (03:41:25) (3-95)
VARESE SC(1)
Prina Andrea
   
2 MC  (03:55:18) (1-41)
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Mohr Carsten
+0:13:93   
3 MC  (04:04:17) (2-65)
GAVIRATE(2)
Pollicini Paolo
+0:22:92   
4 MC  (04:04:45) (4-2004)
CC Lugano(3 Misto)
Aldeghi Fabio
+0:23:20   
GARA 67 del 17 Ore 15:00 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 2 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 41 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1 ME  (03:59:66) (3-8)
BISSOLATI SC(1)
Varesi Massimo
   
2 ME  (04:04:02) (5-2003)
CC Lugano(2 Misto)
Gravina Marco
+0:4:36   
3 ME  (04:25:54) (2-121)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Sofianopulo Antonio
+0:25:88   
4 ME  (04:34:38) (1-29)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Favero Gianluigi
+0:34:72   
5 ME  (04:39:14) (4-37)
ARMIDA SC(5)
Ciani Sciolla Lagrange Pu Marc
+0:39:48   
GARA 68 del 17 Ore 15:04 SINGOLO Master F   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 47 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1 MC  (04:01:61) (6-58)
CUS TORINO(1)
Rasario Cristina
   
2 MB  (04:01:62) (3-42)
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Perego Francesca
+0:0:1   
3 MC  (04:35:18) (5-78)
SANREMO AC(1)
Zanon Annalisa
+0:33:57   
4 MA  (04:41:41) (1-2001)
Jochen Para(1 Misto)
Bläß Juliane
+0:39:80   
5 MC  (04:44:47) (4-99)
VARESE SC(1)
Stocco Laura
+0:42:86   
6 MA  (04:50:75) (2-66)
GAVIRATE(1)
Da Re Chiara
+0:49:14   
GARA 69 del 17 Ore 15:08 SINGOLO Master F   Finale 1 International Master Regatta GAVIRATE (Codice 50 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 MD  (04:31:41) (4-26)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Mailander Carolina
   
2 MD  (04:32:76) (2-35)
ARMIDA SC(4)
Matteoli Federica
+0:1:35   
3 MD  (04:42:36) (3-67)
GAVIRATE(2)
Scaltritti Roberta
+0:10:95   
4 ME  (04:46:51) (5-28)
ARMIDA SC(2)
Chiappino Isabella
+0:15:10