FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 201 del 05 Ore 08:00 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 62)
1      (00:00:00) (1-1146)
LIMITE SC(B)
Grimaldi Achille
**
2      (00:00:00) (7-802)
SANREMO AC(A)
Bosco Zeno
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-312)
CIVITAVECCHIA(A)
Ferrari Alessandro
**
4      (00:00:00) (4-1266)
SILE SC(A)
Bacchin Lorenzo
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-570)
CEREA SC(A)
Marin Francesco
**
6      (00:00:00) (8-1862)
MONOPOLI2005(A)
Greco Vincenzo
**
7      (00:00:00) (2-169)
PULLINO SN(A)
Grassi Simone
**
8      (00:00:00) (5-691)
BARION SPORTING(A)
Curcio Giovanni
**Messo Fuori Gara
GARA 202 del 05 Ore 08:05 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 62)
1      (00:00:00) (8-1998)
POSILLIPO CN(A)
Maestrale Andrea
**
2      (00:00:00) (7-1099)
ANIENE CC(A)
Reggio Guglielmo
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-604)
MENAGGIO SC(A)
Venini Pietro
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-133)
AUGUSTA CCN(A)
Galoforo Rosario
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-1997)
VVF TOMEI(A)
Petta Nicola
**
6      (00:00:00) (6-1497)
CANOA S.GIORGIO(A)
Toneatto Roberto
**
7      (00:00:00) (2-376)
PIEDILUCO CIR.C(A)
Matteucci Marco
**
8      (00:00:00) (5-701)
LARIO SC(B)
Dilda Niccolo' Giu
**
GARA 203 del 05 Ore 08:10 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 3 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 62)
1      (00:00:00) (6-291)
VITTORINO SC(A)
Roverselli Riccard
**
2      (00:00:00) (3-1261)
CUS BARI(B)
Maggi Matteo
**
3      (00:00:00) (5-1594)
LAGO D'ORTA CAN(A)
Russo Sergio
**
4      (00:00:00) (7-2003)
PESCATE A.C.(A)
Teramo Alessandro
**
5      (00:00:00) (1-1188)
MOTO GUZZI(B)
Rodolati Yury
**
6      (00:00:00) (2-1143)
LIMITE SC(A)
Pezzotti Alessio
**
7      (00:00:00) (4-104)
TIRRENIA TOD(A)
Radi Federico
**
GARA 204 del 05 Ore 08:15 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 4 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 62)
1      (00:00:00) (2-1149)
LIMITE SC(C)
Borghi Matteo
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-854)
SABAUDIA CC(A)
Marchesini Fabio
**
3      (00:00:00) (7-692)
BARION SPORTING(B)
Pisanò Dario
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-1883)
CANNERO SPORTIV(A)
Minonne Federico
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-1358)
SESTRI L LNI(A)
Ghio Federico
**
6      (00:00:00) (5-170)
PULLINO SN(A)
Stefanato Daniele
**
7      (00:00:00) (8-1586)
JUVENILIA SC(A)
Matellini Sergio
**
8      (00:00:00) (4-1399)
PADOVA SC(A)
Prevato Carlo
**
GARA 205 del 05 Ore 08:20 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 5 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 62)
1      (00:00:00) (7-1260)
CUS BARI(A)
Loconsole Samuele
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-182)
ROGGERO DI LAUR(A)
Neri Manfredi
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-1281)
LUINO SC(A)
Fortunati Marco
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-757)
CALCINAIA CR(A)
Puntoni Alessandro
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-881)
AMICIFIUMETO(A)
Vesco Marco
**
6      (00:00:00) (4-1186)
MOTO GUZZI(A)
Lafranconi Luca
**
7      (00:00:00) (8-955)
RAVENNA SC(A)
Lopez Lorenzo
**
8      (00:00:00) (6-1228)
IRNO SC(A)
Guglielmelli Giova
**
GARA 206 del 05 Ore 08:25 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 6 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 62)
1      (00:00:00) (2-672)
THE CORE CLUB (A)
Cestra Daniel
**
2      (00:00:00) (6-384)
PALERMO SC(A)
Ferrara Alessandro
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-1529)
VIAREGGIO(A)
Dini Alberto
**
4      (00:00:00) (5-713)
TULA ELETTRA(A)
Milia Antonio
**
5      (00:00:00) (7-1927)
BRUCOLI SC(A)
Litrico Gabriele
**
6      (00:00:00) (8-1665)
OSPEDALIERI TRE(A)
Innocenti Leonardo
**
7      (00:00:00) (1-1631)
ARMIDA SC(A)
Ferrato Ernesto
**
8      (00:00:00) (3-346)
ARNO SC(A)
Gifford Filippo
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 207 del 05 Ore 08:30 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 7 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 62)
1      (00:00:00) (2-258)
PONTEDERA SC(A)
Brugnano Gianluca
**
2      (00:00:00) (7-598)
ADRIA 1877(A)
Benco Luca
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-1634)
ARMIDA SC(B)
Zanin Leonardo
**
4      (00:00:00) (5-1530)
VIAREGGIO(A)
Ingravalle Lorenzo
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-1387)
STABIA CN(A)
Imparato Gianmaria
**
6      (00:00:00) (6-649)
TRINACRIA S.C.(A)
Gambino Valerio
**
7      (00:00:00) (8-1819)
MONATE AC(A)
Gagliardini Mirko
**
8      (00:00:00) (1-1928)
BRUCOLI SC(B)
Costagliola Andrea
**
GARA 208 del 05 Ore 08:35 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 8 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 62)
1      (00:00:00) (5-826)
SAVOIA R YC(A)
De Robertis Alessa
**
2      (00:00:00) (6-377)
PIEDILUCO CIR.C(B)
Natalini Roberto
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-836)
SEBINO SC(A)
Mascarino Simone
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-667)
ORBETELLO S.C.(A)
Ceccarelli Emilian
**
5      (00:00:00) (2-1100)
ANIENE CC(A)
Rocchi Federico
**
6      (00:00:00) (3-605)
MENAGGIO SC(B)
Mengotti Cristian
**
7      (00:00:00) (7-717)
TRIESTE SC(A)
Ambrosi Andrea
**
GARA 209 del 05 Ore 08:40 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59)
1      (00:00:00) (4-140)
PELORO CC(A)
Ficarra Giovanni
La Valle Fabio
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-1397)
PADOVA SC(A)
Testolin Luca
Comacchio Davide
**
3      (00:00:00) (8-1796)
TEVERE REMO(A)
Basciano Piermatti
Papini Guglielmo
**
4      (00:00:00) (3-1462)
MARINA MIL. SA(B)
Raponi Gianmarco
Avagliano Alessand
**
5      (00:00:00) (1-1518)
MILANO SC(A Misto)
Cigarini Marco
Cocorullo Andrea (1)
**
....................................
(1) OLONA NUOVA
6      (00:00:00) (7-1227)
FIAMMEGIALLE(C)
Festugato Alessio
Palossi Manuel
**
7      (00:00:00) (5-956)
RAVENNA SC(A)
Lopez Simone
Pretolani Raffaele
**
8      (00:00:00) (6-87)
ICHNUSA CA(A)
Muscau Carmine Fra
Stacconeddu Antoni
**
GARA 210 del 05 Ore 08:45 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59)
1      (00:00:00) (5-803)
SANREMO AC(A)
Corsa Nicolo'
Mager Riccardo
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-1558)
VELOCIOR 1883 S(A)
Richiusa Leonardo
Ferrari Amerigo
**
3      (00:00:00) (6-742)
AROLO SC(A)
Ossola Tiberio
Pagani Marco
**
4      (00:00:00) (8-208)
PIEDILUCO CIR.C(A)
Coronetta Dario
Procoli Marco
**
5      (00:00:00) (4-1030)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A)
Arenga Andrea
Esposito Federico
**
6      (00:00:00) (7-1113)
DE BASTIANI(A)
Crasti Christian W
Mozzaglia Andre'
**
7      (00:00:00) (3-103)
TIRRENIA TOD(A)
Quattrucci Giacomo
Andreozzi Federico
**
8      (00:00:00) (2-579)
CEREA SC(B)
Sanna Andrea Sandr
Testa Andrea
**
GARA 211 del 05 Ore 08:50 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 3 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59)
1      (00:00:00) (6-1459)
MARINA MIL. SA(A)
Giulivo Raffaele
Scarabello Daniele
**
2      (00:00:00) (3-792)
FIAMMEGIALLE(B)
Fabrizio Donato
Zito Gianluca
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-1184)
MOTO GUZZI(A)
Birgels Matteo
Maggi Nicholas
**
4      (00:00:00) (8-1187)
CAPRERA SC(A)
Bertoletti Maro
Genre Andrea
**
5      (00:00:00) (4-1396)
PADOVA SC(A)
Guglielmi Daniel
Vitadello Jacopo
**
6      (00:00:00) (7-1531)
VIAREGGIO(A)
Fornaciari Lorenzo
Phelan Filippo
**
7      (00:00:00) (5-67)
TIMAVO SC(A)
Cargnel Stefano
Renier Riccardo
**
8      (00:00:00) (1-583)
JUVENILIA SC(A Misto)
Denaro Fabrizio (1)
Rapparini Federico
**
....................................
(1) THALATTA S.C.
GARA 212 del 05 Ore 08:55 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 4 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 59)
1      (00:00:00) (3-1272)
VARESE SC(A)
Gaeta Alessandro
Guglielmo Oliviero
**
2      (00:00:00) (7-228)
LARIO SC(B)
Sala Umberto
Minussi Francesco
**
3      (00:00:00) (5-253)
IRNO SC(C)
Ranieri Luca
Lausi Emanuel
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-791)
FIAMMEGIALLE(A)
Conti Valerio
Di Lorenzo Giovann
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-348)
ARNO SC(A)
Ghelardoni Davide
Grassini Sasha
**
6      (00:00:00) (4-1859)
SATURNIA CC(M)
Gortan Matthias
Tassan Pietro
**
7      (00:00:00) (2-1152)
LIMITE SC(A)
Pagliai Tommaso
Salvadori Pietro
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 213 del 05 Ore 09:00 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 5 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 59)
1      (00:00:00) (6-1817)
MONATE AC(A)
Tognetti Davide
Erilmi Andrea
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-2004)
PESCATE A.C.(A)
Pirovano Alberto
Ratti Alessio
**
3      (00:00:00) (7-1389)
STABIA CN(B)
Piscopo Ennio
Esposito Andrea
**
4      (00:00:00) (5-690)
BARION SPORTING(A)
Carenza Adriano
De Bello Francesco
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-1612)
ELPIS GENOVA(A)
Benzi Enrico
Grasso Francesco
**
6      (00:00:00) (4-499)
ROWING GE(A)
Keyes Lorenzo
Romanengo Francesc
**
7      (00:00:00) (2-546)
ESPERIA TO(A)
Chiappino Giovanni
Cinquetti Emanuele
**
GARA 214 del 05 Ore 09:05 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 6 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 59)
1      (00:00:00) (2-1355)
POSILLIPO CN(A)
D' Arienzo Andrea
De Feo Francesco
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-1946)
CERNOBBIO SC(A)
Fiore Riccardo
Parravicini Federi
**
3      (00:00:00) (5-102)
TIRRENIA TOD(A)
Panegrossi Giovann
Ricci Alberigo
**
4      (00:00:00) (4-1557)
VELOCIOR 1883 S(A)
Cozzani Mattia
Gandolfo Antonio
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-458)
NINOBIXIO SC(A)
Magi Andrea
Canderle Filippo
**
6      (00:00:00) (7-714)
TULA ELETTRA(A)
Obino Valerio
Brundu Luca
**
7      (00:00:00) (3-578)
CEREA SC(A)
Casa Edoardo
Giordano Matteo
**
GARA 215 del 05 Ore 09:10 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 7 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 59)
1      (00:00:00) (5-1696)
TRITIUM S.C.(A)
Gambogi Roberto
Lecchi Dario
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-1470)
STABIA CN(A)
Elefante Pasquale
Orazzo Francesco
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-500)
ROWING GE(B)
Bersani Stefano
Benveduti Stefano
**
4      (00:00:00) (7-1483)
VV.F. CARRINO G(A)
De Virgilio Luca
Turrisi Domenico
**
5      (00:00:00) (4-1314)
CORGENO SC(A)
Colombo Alessandro
Schiavulli Frances
**
6      (00:00:00) (6-547)
ESPERIA TO(A)
Turbiglio Massimo
Berruto Francesco
**
7      (00:00:00) (1-407)
SAVONA LNI(A)
Villari Alberto
Sosio Andrea
**
GARA 216 del 05 Ore 09:15 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 8 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 59)
1      (00:00:00) (2-224)
LARIO SC(A)
Coan Riccardo
Straffi Matteo
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-76)
QUERINI SC(A)
Povolato Tommaso
Vecchiato Riccardo
**
3      (00:00:00) (1-347)
ARNO SC(A)
Gagliardi Guido
Romani Luca
**
4      (00:00:00) (7-1717)
TELIMAR(A)
Russo Alberto
Russo Riccardo
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-487)
GERMIGNAGA(A)
Maffiola Davide
Marino Alessandro
**
6      (00:00:00) (6-247)
IRNO SC(B)
Forte Giuseppe
Scaglione Luca
**
7      (00:00:00) (4-1980)
SAN MINIATO CAN(A Misto)
Orlandi Leonardo (1)
Sabatini Luca
**
....................................
(1) FIRENZE SC
GARA 217 del 05 Ore 09:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 28)
1      (00:00:00) (3-794)
FIAMMEGIALLE(A)
Possamai Fabio
Tranquilli Emanuel
Paglia Francesco
Calvanese Roberto
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-168)
PULLINO SN(A)
Apostoli Stefano
Capraro Emanuele
Nicolini Andrea
Pertosi Emanuele
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-1856)
SPERANZA GR.SP.(A)
Casazza Francesco
Lanfranconi Dario
Trutti Claudio
Rusca Davide
**
4      (00:00:00) (7-650)
TRINACRIA S.C.(A)
Infantone Giuseppe
Conti Alberto
Bondi' Ignazio
Gambino Gabriele
**
5      (00:00:00) (1-1356)
POSILLIPO CN(A)
Giordano Salvatore
Brancato Alessandr
Capone Adriano
Patricelli Alessan
**
6      (00:00:00) (2-1292)
VARESE SC(A)
Trezzi Davide
Formica Federico
Doria Marco
Corvi Pietro
**
7      (00:00:00) (6-571)
CEREA SC(A)
Averone Roberto
Baggio Andrea
Brunengo Marco
Della Rossa Stefan
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 218 del 05 Ore 09:25 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 28)
1      (00:00:00) (3-349)
ARNO SC(A)
Fanucchi Pietro
Mazzoni Dario
Mariotti Edoardo
Vanni Francesco
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-951)
MARINA MIL. SA(A)
Benetti Bruno
Vastola Angelo
D'amici Tommaso
Lepore Daniele Fra
**
3      (00:00:00) (5-1032)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A)
Aprea Emilio
Macciocchi Raffael
Peluso Umberto
Scalzo Carlo
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-1865)
MONOPOLI2005(A)
Marasciulo Felice
Rotondo Alessio
Caruso Enrico
Tropiano Cosimo
**
5      (00:00:00) (2-572)
CEREA SC(B)
Feneziani Amedeo
Morra Gabriele
Negri Filippo
Salza Francesco
**
6      (00:00:00) (1-1949)
CERNOBBIO SC(A)
Fiore Edoardo
Fasana Riccardo
Lorenzini Tommaso
Butti Matteo
**
7      (00:00:00) (7-1857)
SPERANZA GR.SP.(A)
Iurato Matteo
Stamboli Francesco
Lazzoni Luca
Isola Fabio
**
GARA 219 del 05 Ore 09:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 3 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 28)
1      (00:00:00) (4-1782)
MOLTRASIO(A)
Tettamanti Simone
Gatti Riccardo
Carcano Emanuele
Piffaretti Alessan
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-1098)
ANIENE CC(A)
Marsili Giuliano
Bissolati Leonardo
Liberti Luca
Rocchegiani France
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-1498)
CANOA S.GIORGIO(A)
Bernardi Davide
Nali Enrico
Baradel Michele
Delbene Enrico
**
4      (00:00:00) (5-1469)
STABIA CN(A)
Balsamo Marvin
Buccieri Luigi
D'apice Gaspare
Ferraro Andrea
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-595)
MESSINA CN(A)
Giannone Luciano
Mangraviti Nichola
Samperi Salvatore
Bardetta Giuseppe
**
6      (00:00:00) (7-1034)
ILVA BAGNOLI(C)
De Cales Giovanni
Guardascione Rober
Radogna Massimilia
Scognamiglio Stefa
**
7      (00:00:00) (2-1706)
GAVIRATE(B)
Annaloro Simone
Manzoni Giovanni
Federici Giacomo
Minonzio Niccolo U
**
GARA 220 del 05 Ore 09:35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 4 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 28)
1      (00:00:00) (7-993)
FIRENZE SC(A)
Cheli Federico
Frisoni Alessandro
Muccini Neri
Scalini Guido
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-1705)
GAVIRATE(A)
Biscaro Emanuel
Mondini Gregorio
Sardella Paolo
Rovera Andrea
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-1863)
SATURNIA CC(L)
Pipan Lorenzo
Glionna Giovanni
Turrisi Edoardo
Giorgi Lorenzo
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-1468)
PROMONOPOLI(A)
Dormio Giuseppe
Fiume Cosimo
Santo Loris
Scisci Cosimo
**
5      (00:00:00) (5-1033)
ILVA BAGNOLI(B)
Scalzone Alfonso M
Poli Andrea
Pepe Vittorio
Gigante Emanuele
**
6      (00:00:00) (3-1888)
CANNERO SPORTIV(A)
Marchese Grandi Gi
Carmine Andrea
Ghezzi Luca
Donati Daniele
**
7      (00:00:00) (2-857)
SABAUDIA CC(A)
Cariani Massimilia
Baron Carlo
Dupre' Matteo
Dona' Alessio
**
GARA 221 del 05 Ore 09:40 DOPPIO Allievi B F   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 24 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (4-1466)
PROMONOPOLI(A)
Formica Giada
Monte Sara
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (2-1965)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A)
Pisetta Martina
Vinco Marta
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (5-221)
LARIO SC(A)
Di Fonzo Caterina
Butti Francesca
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (1-788)
FIAMMEGIALLE(A)
Maule Laura
Zaffanella Noemi
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (3-1776)
MOLTRASIO(A)
Braglia Ludovica
Mondelli Elisa
**
GARA 222 del 05 Ore 09:45 DOPPIO Allievi B F   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 524 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1964)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C(A)
Cipani Francesca
Iseppi Valentina
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (3-1692)
TRITIUM S.C.(A)
Rabasca Alessia
Teormino Liliana
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (7-1970)
SAN MINIATO CAN(A)
Corsoni Soraya
Manfredi Asia
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1650)
NAZARIOSAURO(A)
Deponte Elisabeth
Millo Beatrice
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (1-429)
BISSOLATI SC(A)
Villani Veronica
Gaboardii Lara
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (6-877)
AMICIFIUMETO(A)
Zoppi Marta
Baiocco Luisa
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1257)
VARESE SC(A)
Bartalesi Nicolett
Moniello Lisa Mari
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 223 del 05 Ore 09:50 DOPPIO Allievi B F   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 524 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1528)
VIAREGGIO(A)
Mazzoni Arianna
Rossi Rachele
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1178)
MOTO GUZZI(A)
La Bella Giulia
Tinarelli Erica
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (2-85)
ICHNUSA CA(A)
Arghittu Serena
Jammoul Salua
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (5-483)
GERMIGNAGA(A)
Mazzari Serena
Perdoncin Paola
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (3-165)
PULLINO SN(A)
Haipel Miryam
Zolli Rebecca
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1821)
MONATE AC(A)
Maraffino Carmen
Miftin Leila
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (7-1651)
NAZARIOSAURO(B)
Nacci Isabella
Gnesda Ilaria
**
GARA 224 del 05 Ore 09:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B F   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 26 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1 AB  (00:00:00) (5-222)
LARIO SC(A)
Noseda Arianna
Marzari Giorgia
Luoni Laura
De Stefano Eleonor
**
2 AB  (00:00:00) (4-943)
MARINA MIL. SABAUDI(A)
Palombi Alessia
Fiori Marika
Ovindoli Veronica
Cenedese Carlotta
**
3 AB  (00:00:00) (6-1939)
CERNOBBIO SC(A)
Barlocchi Beatrice
Luppi Claudia
Borghi Nicole
Ingrosso Claudia
**
4 AB  (00:00:00) (1-790)
FIAMMEGIALLE(A)
Destefani Claudia
Di Girolamo Martin
Di Lorenzo Carla
Lisi Sara
**
5 AB  (00:00:00) (2-1697)
GAVIRATE(A)
Bini Arianna
Brani Paola
Carcano Chiara
Mondini Isabella
**
6 B1  (00:00:00) (3-1941)
CERNOBBIO SC(A)
Capoferri Erica
Lori Rachele
Cimata Alessia
Fasoli Lara
**
GARA 225 del 05 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 23 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 16)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (6-1174)
MOTO GUZZI(A)
Panizza Andrea
Testa Riccardo
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (4-344)
ARNO SC(A)
Bilous Nikita
Nannini Vittorio
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (5-789)
FIAMMEGIALLE(A)
Giulivo Jacopo
Passarella Luca
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (1-1495)
CANOA S.GIORGIO(A)
Scaini Fabio
Taverna Francesco
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (2-1351)
POSILLIPO CN(A)
Miceli Antonio
Senigallia Gustavo
**
6 B1  (00:00:00) (3-1577)
LUINO SC(A)
Natuzzi Martino
Ritacca Michele
**
GARA 226 del 05 Ore 10:05 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 23 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 16)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (2-1968)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A)
Mauri Fabiano
Righettini Stefano
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (4-673)
THE CORE CLUB A. S.(A)
Carboni Joseph
Zordan Simone
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (6-1286)
LUINO SC(A)
Boccia Matteo
Muraca Andrea
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (3-496)
ROWING GE(A)
Eberli Danilo
Fiorino Matteo
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (5-1262)
VARESE SC(A)
Priola Andrea
Braghin Giacomo
**
GARA 227 del 05 Ore 10:10 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 3 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 23 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 16)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (4-945)
MARINA MIL. SABAUDI(A)
Benetti Andrea
Tintori Cristopher
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (2-1935)
CERNOBBIO SC(A)
Della Valle Matteo
Lorenzini Giacomo
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (5-666)
ORBETELLO S.C.(A)
Costanzo Gianmarco
Ferraro Alessio
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (6-68)
TIMAVO SC(A)
Bruno Giacomo Andr
Pizzin Simone
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (1-823)
SAVOIA R YC(A)
Fucito Simone
Sessa Andrea
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 228 del 05 Ore 10:15 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 523 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (4-545)
ESPERIA TO(A)
Voena Vittorio
Italiano Riccardo
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1053)
SAMPIERD SC(A)
Bianchi Daniele
Glereani Juri
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1967)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C(A)
Betta Lorenzo
Sinibaldi Gianluca
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (7-879)
AMICIFIUMETO(A)
Ambrosi Amedeo
Salerno Federico
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1482)
VV.F. CARRINO G(A)
Palazzo Samuele
Simmini Francesco
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (3-207)
PIEDILUCO CIR.C(A)
Leonardi Francesco
Matteucci Michele
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1226)
ARNO SC(A)
Nannini Sergio
Grassini Andrea
**
8 B2  (00:00:00) (8-310)
CIVITAVECCHIA(A Misto)
Marzano Fabrizio
Jansen Riccardo (1)
**
....................................
(1) TIRRENIA TOD
GARA 229 del 05 Ore 10:20 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 523 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1350)
POSILLIPO CN(A)
Agrillo Luca
Mirabella Giulio
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (3-804)
SANREMO AC(A)
Cardone Simone
Caruso Pico Luca
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (2-594)
MESSINA CN(A)
Rotondo Andrea
Samperi Gaetano
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (7-1627)
ARMIDA SC(A)
Cane Alessandro
Ceroni Luca
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1251)
VARESE SC(A)
Cattaneo Davide
Tallarico Giorgio
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (1-855)
SABAUDIA CC(A)
Iacomino Giorgio
Signorello Giovann
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (6-417)
BARDOLINO CAN.(A)
Segala Matteo
Marcucci Fabio
**
GARA 230 del 05 Ore 10:25 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 3 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 523 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (3-1432)
BALDESIO(A)
Giovetti Luca
Capasso Davide
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (2-994)
FIRENZE SC(A)
Ferrara Andrea
Sznura Marek
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1309)
CORGENO SC(B)
Filippi Federico
Trinitas Filippo
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (6-954)
RAVENNA SC(A)
Bianco Filippo
Dondini Simone
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1773)
MONOPOLI2005(A)
Leuci Leonardo
Minoia Gaetano
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1921)
BRUCOLI SC(B)
Ranno Stefano
Tringali Stefano
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (7-134)
AUGUSTA CCN(A)
Sciacca Matteo
Bianco Alberto
**
GARA 231 del 05 Ore 10:30 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 4 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 523 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1386)
STABIA CN(A)
Esposito Antonio
Vitiello Andrea
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (3-220)
LARIO SC(A)
Terraneo Francesco
Pozzoli Alessandro
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (5-634)
LIVORNESI UC(A)
Mori Niccolo'
Nesti Matteo
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (7-1352)
POSILLIPO CN(A)
Amato Egidio
Monfrecola Salvato
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1716)
TELIMAR(A)
Messana Simone
Sferruzza Virgilio
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (4-166)
PULLINO SN(A)
Bersenda Andrey
De Colle Simone
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1263)
VARESE SC(A)
Spreafico Matteo
Boldrini Andrea
**
GARA 232 del 05 Ore 10:35 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 5 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 523 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (7-69)
TIMAVO SC(B)
Centazzo Paride
Centazzo Samuele
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (2-824)
SAVOIA R YC(B)
Vagnelli Alessio
Carratore Carmine
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1307)
CORGENO SC(A)
Macrì Samuele
Barbagallo Gianluc
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (3-611)
FLORA AC(A)
Avino Renato
Lazzarinetti Loren
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1918)
BRUCOLI SC(A)
Costa Alessandro
Sutera Simone
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (5-624)
VVF TOMEI(A)
Biagini Matteo
Cattermol Andrea
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (4-648)
TRINACRIA S.C.(A)
Calderaio Manfredi
Marino Salvatore
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 233 del 05 Ore 10:40 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 6 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 523 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1283)
LUINO SC(A)
Maccari Giulio
Ivaskevych Nazariy
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1142)
LIMITE SC(A)
Cascone Rosario
Billeri Elia
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (7-1996)
SPERANZA GR.SP.(A)
Varacca Matteo
Rivanera Alessandr
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (3-689)
BARION SPORTING(A)
Catalano Roberto
Stramaglia Luca
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (1-544)
ESPERIA TO(A)
Capitanio Giordano
Visentini Alessand
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (4-893)
SISPORT FIAT(A)
Cappa Federico
Manzella Pietro
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1224)
ARNO SC(A)
Fiaschi Filippo
Meconi Alessandro
**
GARA 234 del 05 Ore 10:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 25 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (1-1471)
PROMONOPOLI(A)
Spinosa Marco
Salerno Francesco
Lentini Davide
Minelli Giuseppe
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (3-1171)
MOTO GUZZI(A)
Della Fontana Matt
Fasoli Mattia
Bonfanti Simone
Sangiorgio Matteo
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (4-825)
SAVOIA R YC(A)
D'auria Francesco
Vitullo Francesco
Criscuolo Gianmatt
Bonanni Marzio
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (2-625)
VVF TOMEI(A)
Benini Edoardo
Bientinesi Leonard
Pacini Leonardo
Quercioli Simone
**
GARA 235 del 05 Ore 10:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 525 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 13)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (4-948)
MARINA MIL. SABAUDI(A)
Cerasoli Paolo
Ben Brahim Youssef
Francioni Daniele
Mazzali Alessandro
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1180)
MOTO GUZZI(B)
Gottifredi Pietro
Manzoni Fabio
Mariotti Andrea
Zugnoni Fabrizio
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1473)
PROMONOPOLI(B)
Grattagliano Edoar
Marasciulo Andrea
Tropiano Matteo
Lillo Fabrizio
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (3-1701)
GAVIRATE(B)
Bettinelli Daniel
Maroscutti Ludovic
Sicignano Emanuele
De Dionigi Federic
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (7-746)
AROLO SC(A)
Di Cesare Alessio
Ossola Edoardo
Perito Andrea
Ravizza Daniel
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1854)
SPERANZA GR.SP.(A)
Camptiello Davide
Piana Lorenzo
D'amore Fabio
Durante Fabio
**
GARA 236 del 05 Ore 10:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B M   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 525 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 13)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1052)
SAMPIERD SC(A)
Zetti Francesco
Tanghetti Alberto
Gandini Brian
Badagliacca Daniel
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1253)
VARESE SC(A)
Cipolat Federico
Gabriele Matteo
Sessa Matteo
Pagliaro Giovanni
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (3-1885)
CANNERO SPORTIV(A)
Fortis Davide
Ramoni Alessandro
Manzella Kristian
Medynskiy Bogdan
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1513)
MILANO SC(A)
Frova Guillem
Pavani Lorenzo
Martinelli Matteo
Crini Alon
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (7-1855)
SATURNIA CC(C)
Chiostergi Matteo
Wald Paolo
Flego Enrico
Canazza Matteo
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1029)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A)
Caiazzo Mirko
Soricelli Adriano
Russo Riccardo
Moreno Alessandro
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1699)
GAVIRATE(A)
Ansaldo Alessio
Scelsi Davide
Rovera Giovanni
Fraschini Giovanni
**
GARA 237 del 05 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (3-70)
TIMAVO SC(A)
Leghissa Carlotta
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (1-308)
CIVITAVECCHIA(A)
Maddaloni Chiara
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (5-118)
ARGUS SC(A)
Giambruno Marta
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (2-1913)
BRUCOLI SC(A)
Sutera Roberta
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (4-1694)
GAVIRATE(A)
Korchi Zineb
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 238 del 05 Ore 11:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (4-786)
FIAMMEGIALLE(A)
Baratto Ludovica
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (1-603)
MENAGGIO SC(A)
Morganti Anna
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (2-715)
TRIESTE SC(A)
Ambrosi Alice
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (3-875)
AMICIFIUMETO(B)
Ricchiardi Marta
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (5-164)
PULLINO SN(A)
Buzzai Lucia
**Non Presentato
GARA 239 del 05 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 528 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 28)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (2-181)
ROGGERO DI LAUR(A)
D'amato Greta
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (8-1603)
BELLAGINA US(A)
Merzario Melissa
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1245)
SILE SC(A)
Nani Clara
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (4-286)
VITTORINO SC(A)
Groppi Sara
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (7-1349)
POSILLIPO CN(A)
Pisacane Viviana
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (1-941)
MARINA MIL. SA(A)
Di Casola Marialuc
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (6-712)
TULA ELETTRA(A)
Marche Salvatorica
**
GARA 240 del 05 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 528 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 28)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1384)
STABIA CN(A)
Abbagnale Gaia
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (7-834)
SEBINO SC(A)
Balducchi Elena
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (5-71)
TIMAVO SC(B)
Sansa Alice
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1527)
VIAREGGIO(A)
Torre Emma
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (4-540)
ESPERIA TO(A)
Treves Bianca Mari
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1407)
UN SICILIANA(A)
Cutuli Cristina
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (3-1957)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C(A)
Gollini Alice
**
GARA 241 del 05 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F   Finale 3 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 528 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 28)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (7-206)
PIEDILUCO CIR.C(A)
Bizzarri Irene
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1134)
LIMITE SC(A)
Dori Martina
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1259)
CUS BARI(A)
Capasso Rossana
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (6-192)
AZZURRA(A)
Cannata Allegra
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (1-874)
AMICIFIUMETO(A)
Crosio Elena
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1852)
SATURNIA CC(R)
Rigo Ludovica
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (3-1287)
LUINO SC(A)
Zanini Martina
**
GARA 242 del 05 Ore 11:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F   Finale 4 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 528 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 28)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (1-741)
AROLO SC(A)
Ferretti Lisamarie
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (7-856)
SABAUDIA CC(A)
Temporin Aurora
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1028)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A)
Di Sauro Noemi
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (3-401)
PADOVA SC(A)
Maregotto Asja
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (5-729)
PALLANZA SC(A)
Marku Gabriela
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1258)
VARESE SC(A)
Riggio Gaia
**Non Presentato
7 B2  (00:00:00) (6-278)
CUS FERRARA(A)
Saccomandi Elena
**Non Presentato
GARA 243 del 05 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (5-257)
PONTEDERA SC(A)
Barderi Antonio
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (4-265)
VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(B)
Cibelli Emanuele
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (7-1102)
ANIENE CC(A)
Borsotti Luca
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (3-612)
FLORA AC(A)
Chiari Andrea
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (6-1395)
PADOVA SC(A)
Stecchi Stefano
**
6 B1  (00:00:00) (1-638)
CUS PALERMO(A)
Chiaramonte Marco
**
7 B1  (00:00:00) (2-279)
CUS FERRARA(A)
Lopinto Mattia
**Non Presentato
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 244 del 05 Ore 11:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 29)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (2-730)
PALLANZA SC(A)
Vicini Gabriele
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (5-1406)
UN SICILIANA(A)
Mignemi Umberto
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (3-623)
VVF TOMEI(A)
Traso Andrea
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (4-72)
TIMAVO SC(A)
Polez Alex
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (7-1385)
STABIA CN(A)
Buondonno Catello
**
6 B1  (00:00:00) (6-280)
CUS FERRARA(B)
Mantovani Tommaso
**Non Presentato
GARA 245 del 05 Ore 11:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 3 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (4-135)
AUGUSTA CCN(A)
Galoforo Sebastian
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (2-569)
CEREA SC(A)
Campobasso Tommaso
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (5-1141)
LIMITE SC(C)
Galli Simone
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (6-1572)
ELPIS GENOVA(A)
Marabotto Giovanni
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (3-1931)
CERNOBBIO SC(A)
Porta Manuel
**
6 B1  (00:00:00) (1-1353)
POSILLIPO CN(A)
De Matteis Luca Al
**
7 B1  (00:00:00) (7-116)
ARGUS SC(A)
Bianchi Paolo Enri
**
GARA 246 del 05 Ore 11:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 4 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 29)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (1-664)
ORBETELLO S.C.(A)
Costagliola Simone
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (4-117)
ARGUS SC(B)
Macchiavello Fabio
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (3-1311)
CORGENO SC(A)
Terminio Daniele
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (6-495)
ROWING GE(A)
Massone Emanuele
**
GARA 247 del 05 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 5 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 29)
1 B1  (00:00:00) (3-264)
VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A)
Rossi Nicolo'
**
2 B1  (00:00:00) (1-406)
SAVONA LNI(A)
Freccero Simone
**
3 B1  (00:00:00) (4-1923)
BRUCOLI SC(A)
Neri Gabriele
**
4 B1  (00:00:00) (5-755)
CALCINAIA CR(A)
Tellini Luca
**
5 B1  (00:00:00) (2-1775)
MOLTRASIO(B)
Crippa Giorgio
**
GARA 248 del 05 Ore 11:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 1 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 527 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (3-218)
LARIO SC(A)
Pizzetti Mattia
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1472)
PROMONOPOLI(A)
Fiume Emanuele
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1103)
ANIENE CC(A)
Miconi Marco
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (8-1772)
MOLTRASIO(A)
Magnaghi Mattia
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (6-665)
ORBETELLO S.C.(A)
Mengoni Filippo
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (7-193)
AZZURRA(A)
Lo Fiego Edoardo
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1963)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C(A)
Pisacane Vincenzo
**
8 B2  (00:00:00) (4-953)
RAVENNA SC(A)
Neri Lorenzo
**
GARA 249 del 05 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 2 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 527 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (8-1223)
ARNO SC(A)
Barbieri Davide
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (2-73)
TIMAVO SC(B)
Rusconi Francesco
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (3-822)
SAVOIA R YC(C)
Marasco Emanuele
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (7-687)
BARION SPORTING(A)
Fiore Massimiliano
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (4-383)
PALERMO SC(A)
Vento Marco
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (1-2005)
PESCATE A.C.(A)
Frigerio Mattia
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (5-9)
D'ALOJA - CHIUS(A)
Del Buono Dario
**
8 B2  (00:00:00) (6-86)
ICHNUSA CA(A)
Pira Jaime Nicolo'
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
03/07/2009 - 05/07/2009
GARA 250 del 05 Ore 12:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 3 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 527 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1241)
SILE SC(A)
Farro Francesco
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1605)
BELLAGINA US(A)
Maralla Stefano
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (3-287)
VITTORINO SC(A)
Giordano Riccardo
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (2-785)
FIAMMEGIALLE(A)
Matrullo Giuseppe
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1137)
LIMITE SC(A)
Dacci Marco
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (7-876)
AMICIFIUMETO(A)
Cavallero Andrea
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1105)
ANIENE CC(A)
Serafini Davide
**
GARA 251 del 05 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 4 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 527 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (5-1587)
LAGO D'ORTA CAN(A)
Peretti Riccardo
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1255)
VARESE SC(A)
Togni Nicola
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1394)
PADOVA SC(A)
Chiumento Luca
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1801)
TEVERE REMO(A)
Del Vecchio Berlin
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (3-1139)
LIMITE SC(B)
Maccari Alessandro
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (4-820)
SAVOIA R YC(A)
Cappa Bruno
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (7-281)
CUS FERRARA(C)
Trentini Stefano
**Non Presentato
GARA 252 del 05 Ore 12:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 5 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 527 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (1-1994)
SAN MINIATO CAN(A)
Belardi Dario
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (5-821)
SAVOIA R YC(B)
Capuano Ivan
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (6-252)
IRNO SC(A)
Piscopo Raimondo
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (4-8)
D'ALOJA - CHIUS(A)
Simone Macchietti
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (7-1625)
ARMIDA SC(A)
La Rosa Eugenio
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (3-1494)
CANOA S.GIORGIO(A)
Ferro Patrick
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (2-1112)
DE BASTIANI(A)
Perrone Lorenzo
**
GARA 253 del 05 Ore 12:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 6 FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI VARESE (Codice 527 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 43)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (4-1812)
MONATE AC(A)
Riva Edoardo
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (1-194)
AZZURRA(B)
Ribuffi Alessandro
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (3-416)
BARDOLINO CAN.(A)
Zanoni Luca
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (2-219)
LARIO SC(B)
Rainoldi Vergottin
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (6-1104)
ANIENE CC(A)
Finizzi Eugenio
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (5-522)
GIUNTI AC(A)
Galli Riccardo
**