FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 18 del 13 Ore 09:00 OTTO YOLE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 98 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MF (03:28:13)
(5-36)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Magnatta Leonardo Gonti Loris Santi Simone Tarchi Giancarlo Bani Giorgio Sessa Piero (1) Menini Alberto Iotti Saverio Mancusi Lotti Niccolò .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
2 MF (03:30:56)
(6-64)
IRNO C.C.(1 Misto) Alba Francesco (1) Bollati Valter (2) Carparelli Augusto (1) Cecconi Claudio (2) Cammarota Pasqualino Galizia Luigi Sanseverino Alfonso Grimaldi Renato Galizia Morena -Tim. +0:2:43 .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 (2) VVF TOMEI |
3 ME (03:37:37)
(1-164)
DIADORA SC(1 Misto) Liberti Vittorio Vianello Martino Ballarin Stefano Bettin Renato Mardegan Alberto Sandi Alessandro Bajo Massimo Setale Claudio (1) Brotto Francesca -Tim. +0:9:24 .................................... (1) BARDOLINO C |
4 MF (03:41:08)
(4-208)
PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto) Cellie Giovanni D'agostino Vito (1) Martinelli Giuseppe (1) Console Giorgio Pugliese Angelo (2) Libetta Pasquale (2) Pugliese Sebastiano Lorenzoni Maurizio Comes Onofrio -Tim. +0:12:95 .................................... (1) CUS BARI (2) LNI BRINDISI |
5 ME (03:46:49)
(2-54)
PALERMO SC(1) Punzi Sergio Vento Marcello Chianello Giuseppe Rappa Sergio Bologna David Modica Francesco Esposito Lavina Lucio Capritti Maurizio Berti Guido -Tim. (1) +0:18:36 .................................... (1) TIMAVO SC |
6 MF (03:50:31)
(3-290)
SATURNIA CC(1) Urpis Sergio Camerini Roberto D'ambrosi Ilario Simoniti Piero Sarti Mauro Dalla Mora Fabio Marfoglia Maurizio Kraus Elvio Cressi Laura -Tim. +0:22:18 |
7 MF (03:58:38)
(7-155)
3 PONTI CC(1) Agati Luciano Petrassi Claudio Ricciardi Antonio Nervi Vittorio Franconi Riccardo Grangiè Pierfrancesco Cerini Aldo Matrigiani Roberto Iacobelli Francesco -T +0:30:25 |
GARA 19 del 13 Ore 09:10 CANOINO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 10 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (04:44:72)
(2-210)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Sibillo Marialetizia |
2 (04:45:90)
(5-9)
LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa +0:1:18 |
3 (04:53:53)
(4-166)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Annella Cristina +0:8:81 |
4 (04:56:18)
(6-112)
RAVENNA SC(1) Ortolani Elisa +0:11:46 |
5 (04:57:71)
(7-170)
TIMAVO SC(1) Russi Francesca +0:12:99 |
6 (05:05:19)
(3-127)
BARDOLINO C(1) Lorenzini Matilde +0:20:47 |
7 (05:08:56)
(1-247)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Scarpa Luana +0:23:84 |
8 (05:11:84)
(8-25)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Scattaro Alessia Maria +0:27:12 |
GARA 20 del 13 Ore 09:20 GIG A QUATTRO Ragazzi M Finale A | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (03:25:28)
(5-144)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Martino Carrozzino Luca Corsinovi Riccardo Maspero Michele Sanna Simone -Tim. |
2 (03:26:89)
(4-168)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Ceccarino Federico Russo Antonio Pisa Carlo Chierchia Ferdinando Grimaldi Matteo -Tim. +0:1:61 |
3 (03:28:40)
(6-253)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Pinzini Davide Dri Marco Ruggiero Walter Braidotti Luca Pez Alessandro -Tim. +0:3:12 |
4 (03:29:32)
(3-84)
ITALIA CRV(1) Vicino Marco Vicino Luca Olariu Lucian Emanuel Corace Francesco Di Francia Giovanni -T +0:4:4 |
5 (03:30:43)
(7-77)
SATURNIA CC(1) Morri Leonardo Distefano Antonio Clagnaz Tommaso Forcellini Pietro Rossi Emanuele -Tim. +0:5:15 |
6 (03:31:45)
(2-58)
TIMAVO SC(1) Itri Manlio Camarotto Luca Langone Mattia Hajosevic Mateo Cumin Mattia -Tim. +0:6:17 |
7 (03:33:02)
(1-14)
NAPOLI CC(1) Fragomeno Luigi Ciccarelli Andrea Esposito Emanuele Esposito Filippo Carlo Melluso Ciro Karol -Ti +0:7:74 |
8 (03:35:54)
(8-110)
RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Victor Prati Marco Ghetti Valerio Tasselli Giorgio Stradaioli Gabriel -Ti +0:10:26 |
GARA 21 del 13 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO CANOE Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 12 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:38:43)
(1-78)
SATURNIA CC(1) Pellizzari Martina Pelloni Bianca Laura |
2 (04:02:13)
(2-137)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Maria Ludovica Cozzarini Annalisa +0:23:70 |
3 (04:07:54)
(3-43)
GARDA SALO'(1) Bertelli Chiara Benedetta Tonoli Vittoria +0:29:11 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 22 del 13 Ore 09:40 CANOINO Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (04:31:04)
(3-74)
SATURNIA CC(1) Dorci Alice |
2 (04:37:54)
(5-108)
RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Alexandra +0:6:50 |
3 (04:41:54)
(4-256)
SILE SC(1) Savorelli Vittoria +0:10:50 |
4 (04:46:88)
(6-17)
MONATE AC(1) Banfi Cecilia Elisabetta +0:15:84 |
5 (04:52:42)
(1-32)
FIRENZE SC(1) Bedogni Eleonora +0:21:38 |
6 (05:10:36)
(2-182)
LNI SAVONA(1) Sabatelli Marcella +0:39:32 |
GARA 23 del 13 Ore 09:50 DOPPIO CANOE Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 6 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (03:59:21)
(2-72)
SATURNIA CC(1) Costa Michela Premerl Samantha |
2 (04:01:97)
(4-7)
CORGENO SC(1) Marcon Chiara Torregrossa Martina +0:2:76 |
3 (04:08:34)
(1-134)
ROWING GE(1) Gaione Benedetta Danovaro Giada +0:9:13 |
4 (04:09:29)
(3-73)
SATURNIA CC(1) Secoli Sofia Zerboni Maria Elena +0:10:8 |
GARA 24 del 13 Ore 10:00 QUATTRO YOLE Junior M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (03:34:29)
(4-86)
ITALIA CRV(1) Villella Ronald Raoul Sorbino Mattia Francesco Caliendo Emanuele Izzo Achille Di Francia Giovanni -Tim. |
2 (03:35:73)
(2-75)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ceper Elia Paoluzzi Riccardo Verrone Andrea Ferrara Elia Wiesenfeld Filippo -Tim. +0:1:44 |
3 (03:38:43)
(1-160)
LIMITE SC(1) Cannalire Valerio Orsi Leonardo Rabatti Ernesto Reali Adriano Marconcini Ginevra -Tim. +0:4:14 |
4 (03:39:68)
(3-162)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Sitia Pietro De Franchi Maurizio Di Re Francesco Traversone Alessandro Ferrante Alessio -Tim. (1) +0:5:39 .................................... (1) FOCESCHENONE |
5 (04:13:17)
(5-128)
BARDOLINO C(1) Orlandi Lorenzo Sabaini Gioele Cavicchioli Alex Facchin Pietro Bazzoni Martina -Tim. +0:38:88 |
GARA 25 del 13 Ore 10:10 CANOINO Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (04:05:49)
(5-204)
CUS BARI(1) Loconsole Gabriele |
2 (04:10:09)
(4-227)
VVF CARRINO(1) Golizia Niccolo' +0:4:60 |
3 (04:11:84)
(3-250)
NETTUNO TS(1) Neglia Niccolo +0:6:35 |
4 (04:13:41)
(2-37)
AROLO SC(1) Gautsch Philipp +0:7:92 |
5 (04:14:97)
(6-3)
CORGENO SC(1) Casola Danny +0:9:48 |
6 (04:27:71)
(7-126)
BARDOLINO C(1) Facchin Pietro +0:22:22 |
7 (04:31:16)
(1-232)
LNI BRINDISI(1) Protopapa Ernesto Andr +0:25:67 |
8 (04:36:15)
(8-172)
TIMAVO SC(1) Argentin Thomas +0:30:66 |
GARA 26 del 13 Ore 10:20 DOPPIO CANOE Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (03:37:79)
(5-101)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Cerruti Tommaso Bonamoneta Alessandro |
2 (03:38:89)
(6-133)
ROWING GE(1) Polleri Francesco Prato Mario +0:1:10 |
3 (03:40:29)
(7-4)
CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Cristian Caramaschi Edoardo +0:2:50 |
4 (03:41:63)
(3-2)
SILE SC(1) Falcone Stefano Colombo Tommaso +0:3:84 |
5 (03:43:45)
(1-245)
PADOVA SC(1) Cappellozza Giovanni Baldo Lorenzo +0:5:66 |
6 (03:44:99)
(2-169)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Fasoli Simone Mantegazza Simone +0:7:20 |
7 (03:46:87)
(4-13)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Francesco Litterio Leonardo +0:9:8 |
8 (03:50:69)
(8-122)
CUS FERRARA(1) Dinardo Filippo Venturi Riccardo +0:12:90 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 27 del 13 Ore 10:30 GIG A QUATTRO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 2 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:50:35)
(2-293)
LARIO SC(1) Mossi Serena Grisoni Elisa Regazzoni Marta Girola Alice Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
2 (03:54:06)
(3-76)
SATURNIA CC(1) Canetti Chiara Gottardi Giulia Pahor Benedetta Mitri Letizia Rossi Emanuele -Tim. +0:3:71 |
3 (04:04:03)
(1-174)
NETTUNO TS(1) Doglia Petra Barnaba' Matilde De Cleva Anna Hrovatin Teresa De Cleva Laura -Tim. +0:13:68 |
GARA 28 del 13 Ore 10:40 QUATTRO YOLE Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:26:97)
(3-79)
SATURNIA CC(1) Morganti Stefano Ferrio Gustavo Cardella Mirko Sfiligoi Piero Wiesenfeld Filippo -Tim. |
2 (05:33:92)
(4-264)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Annibale Luca Sardella Filippo Ciardi Guido Maria De Riso Riccardo Infante Camilla -Tim. +0:6:95 |
3 (05:43:63)
(1-83)
DLF TREVISO(1) Campigotto Mattia Martino Alberto Villalta Davide Zorzetto Nicola Mora Sebastiano -Tim. +0:16:66 |
4 (05:46:20)
(2-173)
NETTUNO TS(1) Gruden Janos Miccoli Bernardo Castellan Stefano Bon Rocco Sofianopulo Konstantinos Panaghioti +0:19:23 |
GARA 29 del 13 Ore 10:50 CANOINO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 9 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:02:24)
(6-243)
PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone |
2 (06:03:37)
(7-228)
VVF CARRINO(1) Crastolla Daniele +0:1:13 |
3 (06:06:10)
(1-24)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mattana Riccardo +0:3:86 |
4 (06:15:72)
(4-70)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Mario +0:13:48 |
5 (06:19:76)
(2-45)
LECCO SC(1) Colombo Andrea +0:17:52 |
6 (06:28:63)
(5-167)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Lobascio Gabriele +0:26:39 |
7 (06:56:23)
(3-48)
ICHNUSA CA(1) Marini Filippo +0:53:99 |
GARA 30 del 13 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO CANOE Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 11 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:29:56)
(1-244)
PADOVA SC(1) Chiumento Luca Cangialosi Pietro |
2 (05:46:14)
(3-124)
CUS FERRARA(1) Benini Giacomo Rossi Tommaso +0:16:58 |
3 (05:54:60)
(2-47)
ICHNUSA CA(1) Pusinelli Roberto Virdis Yaroslav +0:25:4 |
GARA 31 del 13 Ore 11:10 DUE YOLE Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:14:23)
(4-81)
SATURNIA CC(1) Giurgevich Luca Natali Alberto Rossi Emanuele -Tim. |
2 (06:23:51)
(1-135)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Giacomo Casaccia Gibelli Giorgio Calder Alessandro -Tim. +0:9:28 |
3 (06:28:82)
(2-33)
FIRENZE SC(1) Dini Federico Scalini Guido Orzalesi Maria -Tim. +0:14:59 |
4 (06:45:15)
(3-115)
GINNASTICATS(1) Milos Andrea Donat Stefano Milos Sara -Tim. +0:30:92 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 32 del 13 Ore 11:20 QUATTRO YOLE Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 15 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:52:66)
(2-294)
SATURNIA CC(1) Costa Michela Premerl Samantha Goina Sara Dorci Alice Canetti Chiara -Tim. |
2 (03:56:83)
(1-80)
SATURNIA CC(1) Millo Beatrice Pellizzari Martina Pelloni Bianca Laura Secoli Sofia Zerboni Maria Elena -Tim. +0:4:17 |
3 (04:00:46)
(3-257)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Maria Ludovica Cozzarini Annalisa Danovaro Giada Rebuffo Lucia Mossi Serena -Tim. (1) +0:7:80 .................................... (1) LARIO SC |
GARA 33 del 13 Ore 11:30 OTTO YOLE Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 16 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (03:52:66)
(1-82)
SATURNIA CC(1) De Rogatis Pierluigi Cardella Mirko Duchich Federico Marsi Federico Secoli Enrico Morganti Stefano Ferrio Gustavo Sfiligoi Piero Wiesenfeld Filippo -Tim. |
2 (03:56:83)
(2-268)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Scalzone Alfonso Di Mare Giuseppe Infimo Fabio Di Colandrea Nunzio Monfrecola Salvatore Kuflyk Volodymyr Sabbatino Aniello Zenna Gennaro Infante Camilla -Tim. +0:4:17 |
GARA 34 del 13 Ore 11:40 OTTO YOLE Master F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 105 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MD (04:02:48)
(2-125)
GINNASTICATS(1) Bartole Fulvia Save Elisabetta Makovec Laura Giobbi Nadia Paravia Raffaella Grion Marina Bolognini Renata D'amore Laura Milos Pietro -Tim. |
2 MD (04:04:97)
(4-281)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Antonucci Marzia Rinaldi Concetta Faggiano Beatrice Cigala Carolina De Gregorio Maria Francesca Rossi Simona Di Bonito Annunziata Grizzuti Lidia Del Gaudio Giuseppe -Tim. +0:2:49 |
3 MD (04:05:35)
(3-225)
SATURNIA CC(1) Assante Martina Tarantino Anna Lucia Benedetti Luisa Trebbi Luisa Giansante Michela Cavazzon Fabiana Kopciowski Jael Manuela Mammetti Claudia Cressi Laura -Tim. +0:2:87 |
4 MB (04:23:47)
(1-292)
LARIO SC(1) Virgis Carla Pessina Valeria Ascardi Chiara Tornielli Annalisa Cantone Elena Rusconi Marisa Verga Elisabetta Clara Longa Simona Noseda Sabrina -Tim. +0:20:99 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 35 del 13 Ore 11:50 OTTO YOLE Master F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 106 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MC (03:59:90)
(1-159)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) De Leeuw Wilhelmine Maria Grigoletto Sara Gubbi Denise Alexandrina Hazai Eva Mosetti Valentina (1) Rasini Nataly (2) Roversi Ambra Sacco Chiara (3) Gallizioli Maurizio -Tim. (4) .................................... (1) GINNASTICATS (2) GAVIRATE (3) DLF CHIUSI (4) ARMIDA SC |
2 ME (04:01:84)
(4-149)
3 PONTI CC(1) Nuzzo Giuseppina Severini Francesca Mattei Fausta Saraceni Viviana Pierucci Flavia Fortuna Tiziana Battaglini Elena Angelini Mirta Iacobelli Francesco -Tim. +0:1:94 |
3 MC (04:07:47)
(2-148)
3 PONTI CC(1 Misto) Renzetti Flavia Cesare Claudia Hannuna Michela (1) Pigliacampo Roberta Salvatore Anna Clara De Bellis Barbara Giannini Monica Giannini Maria Antonietta Lodo Irene -Tim. (1) +0:7:57 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
4 ME (04:08:23)
(3-150)
3 PONTI CC(1) Crocetti Nicoletta Giampieri Francesca La Cava Valentina Gianzi Daniela Palomba Anna Lizzio Gabriella Mereu Elisabetta Carrara Michela Magini Monica -Tim. +0:8:33 |
5 ME (04:14:55)
(5-153)
3 PONTI CC(1) Lalli Marina Oletto Monica Pizzuti Barbara Maurizi Antonella Mari Annalisa Pomponi Paola Di Troia Monica Savini Maria Rosaria Benigni Giulia -Tim. (1) +0:14:65 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
GARA 36 del 13 Ore 12:00 CANOINO Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 41 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MJ (05:14:50)
(7-1)
BARION CC(1) De Palma Cristoforo |
2 MH (05:32:66)
(1-202)
ADRIA 1877(2) Mocnik Alessandro +0:18:16 |
3 MH (05:36:96)
(5-53)
PALERMO SC(1) Castronovo Giuseppe +0:22:46 |
4 MH (05:37:43)
(2-269)
CEREA SC(1) Taretto Franco +0:22:93 |
5 MH (05:40:92)
(6-248)
THECORECAN(1) Caracciolo Di Brienza +0:26:42 |
6 MH (05:59:12)
(4-92)
BUCINTORO(1) Agostini Roberto +0:44:62 |
7 MH (06:07:61)
(3-29)
FIRENZE SC(1) Mazzetti Massimo +0:53:11 |
GARA 37 del 13 Ore 12:10 CANOINO Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 38 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MG (04:48:40)
(5-106)
RUMON(1) De Palma Antonio |
2 MG (04:49:60)
(6-88)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Superti Giorgio +0:1:20 |
3 ME (04:58:30)
(1-28)
FIRENZE SC(1) Aiazzi Luca +0:9:90 |
4 MG (05:10:12)
(7-39)
FIRENZE SC(1) Bani Giorgio +0:21:72 |
5 ME (05:12:56)
(2-233)
LNI BRINDISI(1) Moretti Mauro +0:24:16 |
6 MG (05:18:15)
(4-206)
CUS BARI(1) Martinelli Giuseppe +0:29:75 |
7 MG (05:37:02)
(3-105)
ROWING GE(1) Brera Silvio +0:48:62 |
GARA 38 del 13 Ore 12:20 CANOINO Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 35 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MB (04:16:28)
(3-52)
CERRO SPORT(1) Magnani Alberto |
2 MB (04:18:72)
(4-175)
BARDOLINO C(1) Anzaldi Andrea +0:2:44 |
3 MB (04:19:58)
(5-113)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Monaco Giovanni +0:3:30 |
4 MC (04:25:61)
(7-61)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Emiliano +0:9:33 |
5 MB (04:27:24)
(6-178)
RAVENNA SC(1) Laghi Filippo +0:10:96 |
6 MB (05:38:29)
(1-27)
BRINDISI ROW(1) Narcisi Cornelio +1:22:1 |
7 MB (00:00:00)
(2-211)
SATURNIA CC(1) Zonta Antonio **Messo Fuori Gara |
8 MC (00:00:00)
(8-176)
BARDOLINO C(1) Pavan Daniele **Ritirato |
GARA 39 del 13 Ore 12:30 CANOINO Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 34 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MA (04:12:99)
(3-119)
GINNASTICATS(1) Milos Pietro |
2 MA (04:19:86)
(5-184)
PADOVA SC(1) Gamba Gherardo +0:6:87 |
3 MA (04:21:43)
(2-183)
LNI SAVONA(1) Loffredo Michele +0:8:44 |
4 MA (04:22:32)
(6-65)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Nicholas +0:9:33 |
5 MA (04:25:59)
(4-20)
FLORA AC(1) Corni Alessandro +0:12:60 |
6 MA (00:00:00)
(1-275)
MESTRE SC(1) Chessari Sergio **Squalificato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 40 del 13 Ore 12:40 CANOINO Master M Finale A | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 37 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 MD (04:25:01)
(3-212)
SATURNIA CC(1) De Pol Leonardo |
2 MD (04:32:81)
(5-19)
ISPRA SC(1) Frigo Luca +0:7:80 |
3 MD (04:34:38)
(4-50)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Armeni Massimo +0:9:37 |
4 MD (04:38:45)
(7-214)
SATURNIA CC(1) Spadoni Ivan +0:13:44 |
5 MD (04:41:22)
(6-186)
PADOVA SC(1) Bullo Pierluigi +0:16:21 |
6 MD (04:56:67)
(2-187)
PADOVA SC(1) Bisatto Michele +0:31:66 |
7 MD (05:00:85)
(1-288)
FIRENZE SC(1) Negro Felice Andrea +0:35:84 | |
GARA 41 del 13 Ore 12:50 CANOINO Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 39 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MF (04:30:39)
(1-11)
CERRO SPORT(1) Mezzanotte Daniele |
2 MF (04:33:86)
(4-41)
BUCINTORO(1) De Fina Enrico +0:3:47 |
3 MF (04:36:46)
(7-89)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Varesi Massimo +0:6:7 |
4 MF (04:41:07)
(2-114)
VILLAMARZANA(1) Pareschi Andrea +0:10:68 |
5 MF (04:41:11)
(6-201)
ADRIA 1877(1) Scarpa Giulio +0:10:72 |
6 MF (04:46:26)
(5-215)
SATURNIA CC(1) Sarti Mauro +0:15:87 |
7 MF (05:10:40)
(3-234)
LNI BRINDISI(1) Romanelli Vincenzo +0:40:1 |
GARA 42 del 13 Ore 13:00 DOPPIO CANOE Master F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 64 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MC (04:26:83)
(3-220)
SATURNIA CC(1) Cavazzon Fabiana Rosso Anna |
2 MC (04:35:85)
(4-165)
DIADORA SC(1) Scaramuzza Silvia Brotto Francesca +0:9:2 |
3 MD (04:40:71)
(5-221)
SATURNIA CC(1) De Facchinetti Valeria Della Torre Di Valsassina Nefe +0:13:88 |
4 MB (04:41:97)
(2-207)
LARIO SC(1) Cantone Elena Pessina Valeria +0:15:14 |
5 MA (04:53:16)
(1-152)
CUS FERRARA(1) Valentini Annalisa Poli Carlotta +0:26:33 |
GARA 43 del 13 Ore 13:10 QUATTRO YOLE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 79 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MF (04:00:06)
(5-35)
FIRENZE SC(1) Magnatta Leonardo Gonti Loris Santi Simone Tarchi Giancarlo Orzalesi Maria -Tim. |
2 MF (04:06:27)
(2-103)
ADRIA 1877(1) Spanghero Claudio Giovannini Giorgio Dell'aquila Vittorio Mocnik Alessandro Sofianopulo Konstantinos Panag (1) +0:6:21 .................................... (1) NETTUNO TS |
3 MF (04:06:91)
(4-63)
IRNO C.C.(1) Galizia Luigi Sanseverino Alfonso Cammarota Pasqualino Grimaldi Renato Galizia Morena -Tim. +0:6:85 |
4 MF (04:07:60)
(6-8)
LECCO SC(1) Castelnuovo Antonio Chissotti Massimo Lozza Giovanni Sacchi Francesco Arcara Elisa -Tim. +0:7:54 |
5 MF (04:10:44)
(1-237)
LNI BRINDISI(1 Misto) Montanaro Maurizio Ciscutti Antonio Scanferlato Mario (1) Pugliese Angelo Ciscutti Alessandro -Tim. +0:10:38 .................................... (1) CAVALLINI |
6 MF (04:14:92)
(3-226)
SATURNIA CC(1) Grippari Fabio Kraus Elvio Marfoglia Maurizio Carlino Elvio Cressi Laura -Tim. +0:14:86 |
GARA 44 del 13 Ore 13:20 QUATTRO YOLE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 75 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MB (03:49:03)
(2-289)
SATURNIA CC(1) Glionna Alberto Zonta Antonio Zandomeni Riccardo De Pol Leonardo Wiesenfeld Filippo -Tim. |
2 MC (03:52:42)
(6-224)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Clagnaz Massimo Trevisan Marco Spadoni Ivan Sola Alessandro (1) Herlinger Isabella -Tim. +0:3:39 .................................... (1) OMEGNA SC |
3 MB (03:53:00)
(3-180)
LARIO SC(1) Adduci Alessandro Cova Filippo Girola Manuele Fornasiero Andrea Noseda Sabrina -Tim. +0:3:97 |
4 MB (03:54:52)
(1-238)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Zucchi Francesco (1) De Coro Andrea Menini Alessandro Grossi Federico Mancusi Lotti Niccolò -Tim. +0:5:49 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
5 MB (03:57:86)
(4-203)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Manetta Luca Scala Gennaro Rapicano Salvatore Stozzetti Antonio (1) Bellucci Leonardo -Tim. +0:8:83 .................................... (1) NAPOLI CC |
6 MC (04:06:74)
(5-98)
SPORTINSIEME(1) Ramoni Paolo Benedetti Jacopo Baccini Gianmarco Sciarra Roberto Ravoni Livia -Tim. (1) +0:17:71 .................................... (1) TEVERE REMO |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 45 del 13 Ore 13:30 QUATTRO YOLE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 77 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 ME (03:56:78)
(8-251)
NAPOLI CC(1 Misto) Capasso Alberto (1) Coppola Sergio Formicola Nicola Petirro Dario Annunziata Raffaele -T .................................... (1) ILVA BAGNOLI |
2 ME (04:02:07)
(7-223)
MENAGGIO SC(1 Misto) Della Porta Giambattis Ortelli Alessandro Poncia Giovanni (1) Gavazzi Andrea Riva Andrea -Tim. (2) +0:5:29 .................................... (1) RETICA CAN. (2) CUS PAVIA |
3 ME (04:05:44)
(4-286)
3 PONTI CC(1 Misto) Agoletto Luca (1) Cavaliere Andrea Spaggiari Anthony Mari Picozzi Pierluigi Benigni Giulia -Tim. (1) +0:8:66 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
4 ME (04:06:74)
(6-205)
CUS BARI(1) Prezioso Antonio Giuse Tortorella Fabrizio D'agostino Vito Fortunato Gennaro Prezioso Filippo -Tim. +0:9:96 |
5 MD (04:11:05)
(2-95)
PULLINO SN(1 Misto) Canetti Marco (1) Finocchiaro Marco Priore Graziano Schiavon Marco Barbieri Falbo Laura - (1) +0:14:27 .................................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO |
6 ME (04:21:38)
(5-161)
PESARO SC(1) Urbinati Stefano Dragone Mauro Arcangeli Fabio Massim Dragone Damiano Pagnini Andrea -Tim. +0:24:60 |
7 MD (04:25:59)
(1-274)
CEREA SC(1) Borge Enrico Di Lauro Paolo Marucco Enrico Pucci Andrea Gavrilov Dmitrii Igore +0:28:81 |
8 MD (04:31:67)
(3-104)
ROWING GE(1) Caprari Paolo Magnasco Alessandro Migone Vittorio Misurale Francesco Tebaldi Matteo -Tim. +0:34:89 |
GARA 46 del 13 Ore 13:40 CANOINO Master F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 44 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MA (04:53:64)
(2-235)
LNI BRINDISI(1) Romanelli Federica |
2 MC (04:55:81)
(5-181)
NETTUNO TS(1) Lettig Francesca +0:2:17 |
3 MB (04:59:25)
(3-16)
GAVIRATE(1) Spertini Micaela +0:5:61 |
4 MA (05:11:89)
(1-55)
PULLINO SN(1) Giraldi Martina +0:18:25 |
5 MB (00:00:00)
(4-10)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Sacco Chiara **Ritirato |
GARA 47 del 13 Ore 13:50 CANOINO Master F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 47 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MD (04:48:09)
(2-6)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Antonella |
2 MD (04:59:53)
(1-191)
PADOVA SC(1) Angel Gabriele Eleonora +0:11:44 |
3 ME (05:18:58)
(3-121)
GINNASTICATS(1) Nespolo Barbara +0:30:49 |
4 ME (05:21:07)
(5-194)
PADOVA SC(1) Zambelli Nicoletta +0:32:98 |
5 ME (05:29:50)
(4-96)
PULLINO SN(1) Berni Gigliola +0:41:41 |
GARA 48 del 13 Ore 14:00 DOPPIO CANOE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 59 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MF (04:12:86)
(3-90)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Superti Giorgio Varesi Massimo |
2 MF (04:14:65)
(7-107)
RUMON(1) De Palma Antonio Del Fiacco Bruno +0:1:79 |
3 MF (04:22:81)
(4-42)
BUCINTORO(1) Mainardi Daniele Mies Stefano +0:9:95 |
4 MF (04:23:73)
(1-217)
SATURNIA CC(1) Carlino Elvio Grippari Fabio +0:10:87 |
5 MF (04:44:60)
(5-22)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Di Luzio Roberto Marini Stefano +0:31:74 |
6 MF (04:58:83)
(2-218)
SATURNIA CC(1) Dalla Mora Fabio Camerini Roberto +0:45:97 |
7 MF (05:04:84)
(6-276)
FIRENZE SC(1) Amorini Alessandro Bardazzi Marco +0:51:98 |
GARA 49 del 13 Ore 14:10 DOPPIO CANOE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 56 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MC (03:57:69)
(5-249)
THECORECAN(1) Costantini Gabriele De Stefani Agostino |
2 MD (03:59:35)
(7-49)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Scionico Davide Armeni Massimo +0:1:66 |
3 MC (04:04:62)
(3-216)
SATURNIA CC(1) Clagnaz Massimo Trevisan Marco +0:6:93 |
4 MC (04:05:24)
(2-21)
OMEGNA SC(1) Sola Alessandro Zucchetti Andrea +0:7:55 |
5 MC (04:11:22)
(1-69)
CEREA SC(2) Dentis Umberto Vitale Federico +0:13:53 |
6 MC (04:12:88)
(6-177)
BARDOLINO C(1) Pavan Daniele Anzaldi Andrea +0:15:19 |
7 MD (04:18:76)
(8-62)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Emiliano Fazzini Giuseppe +0:21:7 |
8 MC (04:22:34)
(4-193)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Barbieri Carlo Raffo Enrico +0:24:65 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 50 del 13 Ore 14:20 DOPPIO CANOE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 54 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MA (03:53:58)
(1-188)
PADOVA SC(1) Stefanile Davide Gamba Gherardo |
2 MB (03:58:14)
(4-67)
CEREA SC(1) Pesarelli William Vitale Marco Renzo Andrea +0:4:56 |
3 MA (03:59:13)
(2-93)
SEBINO SC(1) Bonomelli Aristide Sbardolini Daniele +0:5:55 |
4 MB (04:12:67)
(3-189)
PADOVA SC(1) Obayagbona Isoken Bisatto Michele +0:19:9 |
5 MB (04:12:83)
(5-120)
GINNASTICATS(1) Milos Pietro Bonini Marco +0:19:25 |
GARA 51 del 13 Ore 14:30 DOPPIO CANOE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 58 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 ME (04:09:38)
(4-94)
PULLINO SN(1) Finocchiaro Marco Visintin Alessandro |
2 ME (04:14:19)
(1-51)
ADRIA 1877(1) Spanghero Claudio Giovannini Giorgio +0:4:81 |
3 ME (04:25:91)
(3-270)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Alba Francesco Carparelli Augusto +0:16:53 |
4 ME (04:26:91)
(2-236)
LNI BRINDISI(1) Montanaro Maurizio Ciscutti Antonio +0:17:53 |
GARA 52 del 13 Ore 14:40 DOPPIO CANOE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 60 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MH (04:33:94)
(4-273)
CEREA SC(1) Namari Stefano Taretto Franco |
2 MG (04:37:50)
(3-38)
FIRENZE SC(1) Iotti Saverio Menini Alberto +0:3:56 |
3 MG (05:08:00)
(1-102)
LARIO SC(1) Cortelazzo Paolo Palomba Vincenzo +0:34:6 |
4 MG (05:08:20)
(2-219)
SATURNIA CC(1) D'ambrosi Ilario Simoniti Piero +0:34:26 |
GARA 53 del 13 Ore 14:50 QUATTRO YOLE Master F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 85 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MB (04:34:76)
(1-190)
PADOVA SC(1) Riondato Adriana Maroni Ida Zambelli Nicoletta Angel Gabriele Eleonora Siviero Francesca -Tim. |
2 MC (04:51:67)
(3-44)
SPORTINSIEME(1 Misto) Graziano Matilde Ravoni Livia (1) Lauriola Patrizia Fronzoni Emanuela Ramoni Paolo -Tim. +0:16:91 .................................... (1) TEVERE REMO |
3 MC (04:56:90)
(2-179)
LARIO SC(1) Verga Elisabetta Clara Virgis Carla Rusconi Marisa Tornielli Annalisa Mossi Serena -Tim. +0:22:14 |
4 MC (05:05:46)
(4-68)
CEREA SC(1) Bonfanti Serena Pistonatto Alessandra Vascetta Antonella Piccolo Federica Gavrilov Dmitrii Igorevitch -Tim. +0:30:70 |
GARA 54 del 13 Ore 15:00 QUATTRO YOLE Master F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 87 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MD (04:46:44)
(1-147)
GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Lettig Francesca (1) Save Elisabetta Bartole Fulvia Mosetti Valentina Sofianopulo Konstantin (1) .................................... (1) NETTUNO TS |
2 ME (04:57:46)
(4-56)
TIMAVO SC(1 Misto) Stradi Nicoletta Tomasini Silvia Battaggia Elena (1) Miani Maura Russi Francesca -Tim. +0:11:2 .................................... (1) ADRIA 1877 |
3 ME (04:59:37)
(6-222)
SATURNIA CC(1) Della Torre Di Valsass Rosso Anna Strancar Franca Zanolla Nicoletta Cavazzon Fabiana -Tim. +0:12:93 |
4 MD (05:02:55)
(3-116)
GINNASTICATS(1) Paravia Raffaella Giobbi Nadia Nespolo Barbara Makovec Laura Maltese Francesco -Tim +0:16:11 |
5 MF (05:08:59)
(7-154)
3 PONTI CC(1) Lalli Marina Bussaglia Valeria Pietravalle Patrizia Moneti Barbara Lodo Irene -Tim. (1) +0:22:15 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
6 ME (05:10:51)
(5-283)
SAVOIA R YC(E) Grizzuti Lidia De Luca Fiorella Di Bonito Annunziata Rossi Simona Del Gaudio Giuseppe -T +0:24:7 |
7 MD (05:10:94)
(2-284)
SAVOIA R YC(D) Antonucci Marzia Cigala Carolina Faggiano Beatrice Rinaldi Concetta Infante Camilla -Tim. +0:24:50 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 |
GARA 55 del 13 Ore 15:10 OTTO YOLE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 94 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MB (03:28:46)
(2-241)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Gattai Edoardo De Coro Andrea Grossi Federico Menini Alessandro Zucchi Francesco (1) Bagnoli Niccolo' Bizzarri Lorenzo Berti Niccolo' Mancusi Lotti Niccolò -Tim. .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
2 MC (03:31:05)
(4-285)
CUS BARI(1 Misto) Prezioso Antonio Giuseppe Tortorella Fabrizio Fortunato Gennaro Postiglione Filippo Schembri Volpe Adriano (1) Schembri Volpe Salvatore (2) Sammarco Antonio Martelli Nicola Prezioso Filippo -Tim. +0:2:59 .................................... (1) PESCARA LA (2) RUMON |
3 MB (03:31:22)
(3-265)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Manetta Luca Scala Gennaro Capasso Alberto Rapicano Salvatore Cascone Giorgio (1) Aprile Francesco (2) Narcisi Cornelio (2) Coverta Giuseppe (2) Bellucci Leonardo -Tim. +0:2:76 .................................... (1) STABIA CN (2) BRINDISI ROW |
4 MA (03:36:35)
(1-291)
LARIO SC(1) Adduci Alessandro Fara Gianmaria Fornasiero Andrea Girola Manuele Mazzon Marco Zamperoni Davide Cova Filippo Di Pietro Marco Noseda Sabrina -Tim. +0:7:89 |
GARA 56 del 13 Ore 15:20 OTTO YOLE Master M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI TIPO REGOLAMENTARE BARDOLINO (Codice 97 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MD (03:32:12)
(4-111)
PADOVA SC(1 Misto) Bacco Michele Bulgarelli Ettore (1) Torta Franco (1) Marchetto Roberto Bullo Pierluigi Stefanile Davide Frisiero Sandro Sorge Paolo Rossoni Andrea -Tim. .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
2 MD (03:44:31)
(5-192)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Consigliere Marco Silvestri Roberto Dagnino Pietro Mario Scionico Davide (1) Raffo Enrico Moretti Marco Vittorio Catanzano Gian Carlo Cesare Ag Barbieri Carlo Sanna Simone -Tim. (2) +0:12:19 .................................... (1) VOLONT.GARDA (2) SAMPIERD SC |
3 MD (03:48:76)
(2-287)
3 PONTI CC(1 Misto) Agoletto Luca (1) Carapacchio Marco Filippini Giulio Patruno Aldo Agostino Luigi Chirico Andrea Sportelli Vincenzo Corteggiani Michele Magini Monica -Tim. +0:16:64 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
4 MD (03:50:32)
(1-240)
FIRENZE SC(1) Aiazzi Luca Amorini Alessandro Bardazzi Marco Brazzini Alessandro Carotti Massimo Guarducci Leonardo Grassi Jacopo Negro Felice Andrea Mancusi Lotti Niccolò -Tim. +0:18:20 |
5 MD (04:12:61)
(3-151)
CUS FERRARA(1) Reale Fabrizio Tufano Maurizio Ghelli Marcello Masieri Enrico Gravina Angelo Travagli Paolo Nardini Nicola Furdui Sorin Iosif Varani Caterina -Tim. +0:40:49 |