FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 1 del 15 Ore 09:59 OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (16:11:76) (5-120)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Brezzi Villi Nicholas
Ferrarese Simone
Ghezzo Michele
Di Seyssel Alberto (1)
Pagani Niccolo' (2)
Serralunga Vittorio
Tedesco Lorenzo
Parma Federico
Gioia Stefano -Tim.
   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) TEVERE REMO
2      (16:17:69) (3-242)
FIRENZE SC(1)
Muccini Neri
Mancini Jacopo
Dini Alberto
Borsini Matteo (1)
Borsini Tommaso (1)
Mondelli Filippo (2)
Piffaretti Alessandro (2)
Puccioni Sasha (1)
Laroma Jezzi Guido -Ti
+0:5:93   
....................................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) MOLTRASIO
3      (16:19:98) (11-2038)
GRENOBLE(1 Misto)
Leguay Nicolas
Marty Francois
Grandoni Guillaume
Lezarme Loic
Lagouge Antoine
Le Mauff Franck
Noury Jean
D'agata Pierre
Benoit Anthony -Tim.
+0:8:22   
4      (16:22:41) (7-222)
LARIO SC(1)
Adduci Alessandro
Coan Riccardo
Gerosa Davide
Gerosa Lorenzo
Guanziroli Andrea
Lami Marco
Vigliarolo Fabio
Leggeri Daniele
Riva Andrea -Tim. (1)
+0:10:65   
....................................
(1) CUS PAVIA
5      (16:24:04) (8-2006)
AIX-LE-BAIN(1 Misto)
Rubaud Lucas
Coudurier Nicolas
Belingheri Benoît
Gaime Clément
Mallard Pierre
Bottero Jean
Coudurier Raphaël
Granier Andréa
Pallatin Vanina -Tim.
+0:12:28   
6      (16:37:37) (4-2002)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Robbio Kevin
Combe Damien
Lefranc Remy
Baumel Leo
Good Patrick
Genix Chausse Francois
Fonta Clement
Cavard Vincent
Castaner Anne -Tim.
+0:25:61   
7      (17:18:03) (10-2023)
FORWARD RC(1 Misto)
Steve Paquier
Ropraz Eliote
Fenter François
Giesbrecht Mathias
Derret Morgan
Leresche Silvio
Giannini Frederic
Margot Louis
Golay Nils -Tim.
+1:6:27   
8      (17:40:26) (1-1)
MILANO SC(1)
Borella Paolo
Bresciano Francesco
Colombo Giacomo Carlo
Lanfranconi Enrico
Margiotta Simone
Malacrea Fabrizio
Pizzocari Pietro
Solari Eugenio
Miserocchi Ambrogio -T
+1:28:50   
9      (17:56:66) (6-112)
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Keyes Lorenzo
Bersani Stefano
Bava Leonardo
D'epifanio Filippo
Scaduto Samuele
Raffo Luca
Romani Sergio (1)
Isola Fabio (1)
Rebuffo Lorenzo -Tim.
+1:44:90   
....................................
(1) SPERANZA
10      (18:59:52) (2-226)
CUS TORINO(1)
Falcone Nicolo'
Canova Cristiano
Bertaggia Luca
Penna Giorgio
Ciaccio Federico
Pan Alessandro
Giarrizzo Federico
Lo Noce Carlo
Tontodonati Matteo -Ti
+2:47:76   
11      (19:40:07) (9-245)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Bellio Stefano (1)
Forni Andrea (2)
Risucci Marco (3)
Vanetti Fabrizio (4)
Marasi Luca
Dagnino Pietro
Rossi Dario
De Stefano Christian
Bottaro Giacomo -Tim.
+3:28:31   
....................................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
(2) DE BASTIANI
(3) ARMIDA SC
(4) AROLO SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 2 del 15 Ore 10:03 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 15 mt. N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22)
1      (16:40:48) (32-13)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Gherzi Federico
Margheri Edoardo
Fois Andrea
Pegoraro Francesco
   
2      (16:48:48) (14-182)
GAVIRATE(1)
Rovera Andrea
Ramoni Alessandro
Biolcati Christian
Magni Davide
+0:8:0   
3      (17:00:35) (12-73)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Tuccinardi Giorgio (1)
Gravina Guido
Giacosa Emanuele
Cappelli Pietro
+0:19:87   
....................................
(1) FORESTALE CS
4      (17:01:20) (31-235)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Laino Alessandro (1)
Garibaldi Federico
Garibaldi Francesco
Mumolo Davide
+0:20:72   
....................................
(1) FIAMMEGIALLE
5      (17:01:86) (29-183)
GAVIRATE(2)
Binda Alexis
Perilli Danilo
Lalicata Francesco Emi
Baranzelli Matteo
+0:21:38   
6      (17:10:54) (25-14)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Demagistris Umberto
Prtano Jacopo
Galano Lorenzo
Visentini Alessandro
+0:30:6   
7      (17:14:81) (21-227)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Vicino Antonio (1)
Quaranta Michele (2)
Sibillo Damiano (3)
Marchetti Edoardo
+0:34:33   
....................................
(1) ITALIA CRV
(2) PRO MONOPOLI
(3) FIRENZE SC
8      (17:24:68) (27-163)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Corazza Simone
Merzario Andrea (1)
Morganti Stefano (1)
Ponzellini Marco
+0:44:20   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
9      (17:43:24) (15-192)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Craviotto Tommaso
Fontana Federico
Bosi Guido
Cremonesi Stefano (1)
+1:2:76   
....................................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
10      (17:48:68) (18-62)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Pacifico Guglielmo (1)
Ficarra Giovanni (2)
Gaggiotti Giacomo (2)
Sapino Gianluca
+1:8:20   
....................................
(1) MILANO SC
(2) PELORO CC
11      (17:50:85) (19-149)
VVF BILLI(1)
Marzocchi Alessio (1)
Del Vecchio Dario (2)
Barbieri Mirko
Augusti Alessandro (3)
+1:10:37   
....................................
(1) ORBETELLO SC
(2) CUS PAVIA
(3) PONTEDERA SC
12      (17:56:31) (24-65)
VARESE SC(1)
Negri Marco
Schiavon Jacopo
Bonomo Francesco
Meduri Matteo
+1:15:83   
13      (17:57:58) (33-241)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Dondini Simone (1)
Borghi Matteo (2)
Braghiroli Giacomo
Lopez Lorenzo
+1:17:10   
....................................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) LIMITE SC
14      (17:59:05) (26-138)
LARIO SC(1)
Cosenza Gabriele
Frigerio Jacopo
Malacrida Federico
Sala Umberto
+1:18:57   
15      (18:06:51) (20-221)
NAZARIOSAURO(1 Misto)
Lissoni Marco (1)
Rossi Matteo (1)
Milos Pietro
Pietanza Enrico
+1:26:3   
....................................
(1) LUINO SC
16      (18:41:95) (22-164)
CORGENO SC(1)
Fantato Gabriele
Maino Nicola
Martinetti Alessio
Salina Matteo
+2:1:47   
17      (18:44:47) (34-2040)
DIVONNE CN(1 Misto)
Guiramand Lucas
Gouiller Remi
Ruaux Justin
Baiano Fabrizio
+2:3:99   
18      (18:55:72) (30-202)
PALLANZA SC(1)
Bindella Saverio
Bolzoni Davide
Di Giovanni Mavericic
Sottocornola Edoardo
+2:15:24   
19      (18:56:48) (23-96)
ROWING GE(1)
Farinini Emanuele
Carmone Francesco Paol
Farinini Marco
Costa Andrea
+2:16:0   
20      (19:33:84) (13-246)
ACCADEMIA LI(1)
Mangiardi Marco
Fidone Giuseppe
Mariani Giulio
Ceccarini Daniele
+2:53:36   
21      (21:40:90) (17-2042)
CUS TORINO(1)
Mancari Carlo
Straehle Manuel
Farina Filippo
Pasciucco Luca
+5:0:42   
22      (00:00:00) (16-146)
ERIDANO TO(1)
Tasca Marco
Mascaro Mateusz
Scozia Igor
Cercone Alessandro
**Non Presentato   
GARA 3 del 15 Ore 10:11 QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (18:42:95) (35-173)
VARESE SC(1)
Panzi Eric
Rando Francesco
Zamperoni Davide
Ambrosetti Manuel
   
2      (18:47:22) (39-107)
FLORA AC(1)
Bruschi Samuele
Corni Alessandro
Lattari Daniele
Pinardi Paolo
+0:4:27   
3      (19:18:50) (38-141)
ERIDANO TO(1)
Migliaro Simone
Tabellini Carlo
Boldrini Fabrizio
Glionna Gianluca
+0:35:55   
4      (20:14:31) (36-161)
CUS TORINO(1)
Pastore Giuseppe
Sbaiz Igor
Bartolotta Emanuele
Morina Dario
+1:31:36   
5      (20:19:52) (37-176)
CUS FERRARA(1)
Benini Giacomo
Bernabei Fulvio
Ghidoni Davide
Tufano Maurizio
+1:36:57   
6      (21:26:61) (40-142)
ERIDANO TO(1)
Consales Emanuele
Doria Daniele
Romeo Christophe
Ulla Marco
+2:43:66   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 4 del 15 Ore 10:13 OTTO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
1      (17:34:53) (50-194)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Cecini Alessandro
Graziano Filippo
Gerosa Roberto (1)
Migliore Simone (2)
Mammarella Giovanni
Codato Giovanni
D'onofrio Riccardo
Maffiola Fabio
Macchi Leonardo -Tim.
   
....................................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) MENAGGIO SC
2      (17:51:56) (44-9)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ardu Stefano
Bighi Vittorio
Cislaru Andrei Codrut
Gallino Gabriele
Lilliu Matteo
Martino Pietro
Tobia Gabriele
Scovazzo Giovanni
Bongi Matteo -Tim.
+0:17:3   
3      (18:02:16) (140-2022)
FORWARD RC(1 Misto)
Elie Margot
Fabio Santos-pimenta
Gabriele Anastopoulos
Erik Mortensen
Victo Rolland
Damien Kirchhofer
Maxime Hauzeur
Leon Martin
Axel Pernet -Tim.
+0:27:63   
4      (18:02:22) (41-199)
ROWING GE(1)
Boccardo Matteo
Neri Andrea
Torbidoni Daniele
Castagnino Federico (1)
Bozzano Alessio (2)
Liccardo Alessandro (1)
Filippi Lorenzo (3)
Roccatagliata Carlo (4)
Marghero Selene -Tim. (1)
+0:27:69   
....................................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) SPERANZA
(3) MURCAROLO SS
(4) ARGUS SC
5      (18:05:78) (47-2034)
AGUIBELETTE(1 Misto)
Thibault Staub
Louis Deshaies
Mathieu Requena
Samuel Floret
Damien Reboud
Felix Alonso
Joris Grando
Quentin Dao-castellana
Lou Chabert -Tim.
+0:31:25   
6      (18:12:43) (52-52)
ANIENE CC(1)
Pericoli Pietro
Zennaro Federico
Castracane Francesco
Ginesi Giulio
Zacchilli Michele
Scoppola Francesco
Dusmet Farina Roberto
Suarez Leonardo
Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim.
+0:37:90   
7      (18:17:71) (49-58)
CORGENO SC(1)
Carolo Matteo
Casola Sasha
Da Ros Kevin
Fantato Gioele
Morganti Paolo (1)
Ortodossi Cristian (1)
Sartori Samuele (1)
Scolari Stefano
Marchetti Elisa -Tim. (2)
+0:43:18   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) AROLO SC
8      (18:22:05) (51-239)
FIRENZE SC(1)
Bertelli Daniele (1)
Dauria Andrea (2)
Iacopini Dario (3)
Pucci Elia (3)
Sisti Luca (1)
Burelli Leonardo
Mancusi Lotti Niccol
Morandi Giacomo
Di Gangi Matteo -Tim.
+0:47:52   
....................................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) SAN MINIATO
(3) LIMITE SC
9      (18:22:12) (45-40)
ROMA CC(1)
Acernese Giulio
Albanesi Matteo
Barenghi Tito Emiliano
Manuelli Andrea
Milo Di Villagrazia Ma
Peretti Andrea
Sferrazzo Arturo
Ventura Silvio
Stanziale Simone -Tim.
+0:47:59   
10      (18:32:08) (42-37)
MILANO SC(1)
Federico Raul
Luini Edoardo
Covini Paolo
De Gregorio Federico
Porzio Alessandro Yaro
Caroli Marco
Fois Lorenzo
Vedovello Tommaso
Delvecchio Filippo -Ti
+0:57:55   
11      (18:33:06) (48-63)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Zamariola Alberto
Tognotti Giorgio
Carando Andrea
Vincenti Alberto
Rovetta Edoardo
Romeo Giuseppe
Ferrero Massimiliano
Polidori Cesare
Nejrotti Massimiliano
+0:58:53   
12      (19:08:76) (46-2024)
LOCARNO SC(1 Misto)
Fontana Rémy
Balestra Mattia
Loustalot Guy
Derigo Riccardo
Strikler Tristan
Martinoni Samuele
Gharib Sam
Bogo Samuel
Frigerio Jona -Tim.
+1:34:23   
13      (00:00:00) (43-36)
MILANO SC(1)
Gulminelli Gianpietro
Fanucchi Matteo
Rosafio Mario
Mugnano Leonardo
Romanengo Paolo
Biavardi Niccolo'
Panigada Niccol
Fanucchi Luca
Carucci Giacomo -Tim.
**Non Presentato   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 5 del 15 Ore 10:17 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 26 N.Isc. 26)
1      (17:58:76) (63-119)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Colognatti Andrea
De Rogatis Pierluigi
Pierazzi Matteo
Quartana Matteo
   
2      (18:08:39) (71-53)
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Barelli Andrea (1)
Semandi Heni (2)
Bottelli Ivan
Santaterra Luca
+0:9:63   
....................................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) ORBETELLO SC
3      (18:18:29) (68-212)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Fiore Elio
D'alfonsi Gabriele
Tranquilli Simone
Miatello Davide
+0:19:53   
4      (18:21:95) (77-2014)
RHONE ALPES(1 Misto)
Guillaume Graff
Christopher Robinet
Rayan Sayah
Atala Kartal
+0:23:19   
5      (18:28:33) (67-2001)
WIKING RG(1 Misto)
Gallien Marcel
Puchalski Jan
Seibel Max
Haack Daniel
+0:29:57   
6      (18:28:55) (74-75)
TELIMAR(1)
Armetta Gaetano
Badalamenti Alessandro
De Lisi Salvatore
Restivo Alessandro
+0:29:79   
7      (18:32:35) (62-105)
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Acton Bond Marcus (1)
Antoniazzi Elia
Montorsi Matteo
Nardi Alessandro
+0:33:59   
....................................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
8      (18:41:89) (61-191)
AROLO SC(1)
Dianin Matteo (1)
Venini Michele (2)
Fattoretto Diego
Pedron Matteo
+0:43:13   
....................................
(1) CALDE' SC
(2) TREMEZZINA
9      (18:43:75) (76-207)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Amici Leone
Bonetti Matteo
Galliano Simone (1)
Trojan Paolo
+0:44:99   
....................................
(1) CEREA SC
10      (18:44:28) (55-2036)
MARTIGUES AC(1 Misto)
Galdi Theau
Marty Paul
Broudard Baptiste
Quay Simon
+0:45:52   
11      (18:55:58) (54-2031)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Cammarota Diego
Induni Davide
Colombo Lorenzo
Pagnamenta Matteo
+0:56:82   
12      (18:56:20) (57-70)
CUS TORINO(1)
Gavassa Federico
Lacidogna Giorgio
Minutiello Alessandro
Scifo Matteo
+0:57:44   
13      (18:59:76) (79-2044)
CEREA SC(1)
Russo Matteo
Averian Dionisie
Pia Vittorio
Rotta Arturo
+1:1:0   
14      (19:11:45) (60-76)
TELIMAR(2)
Carollo Gabriele
Cassar Gianluca
Dell'oglio Giuseppe
Petruso Andrea
+1:12:69   
15      (19:14:73) (69-188)
GAVIRATE(1)
Comodo Cesare
Zaccarin Riccardo
Gallisto Valentino
Salvini Lorenzo
+1:15:97   
16      (19:22:94) (78-2018)
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Joan Caceres
Victor Cochard
Matthieu Mauris
Victor Olivier
+1:24:18   +5
17      (19:28:75) (75-27)
AMICI FIUME(1)
Canestrelli Anil
Trivellone Roberto
Zoppi Filippo
Bianco Lorenzo
+1:29:99   
18      (19:32:35) (58-51)
TEVERE REMO(1)
Astone Marco
Danciu Gabriel
Rinaldi Adalberto
Massai Leonardo
+1:33:59   
19      (19:37:21) (65-200)
VITTORINO SC(1)
Groppi Paolo
Molari Alessandro
Tarditi Alberto
Villa Davide
+1:38:45   
20      (19:39:40) (70-159)
LAZIO CC(1)
Antonini Edoardo
Fioravanti Cristian
Garces Lambert Sindri
Guidi Francesco
+1:40:64   
21      (19:40:44) (56-3)
VARESE SC(1)
Bisaccia Mario
Bertollo Alessio
Giudici Matteo
Trognacara Tommaso
+1:41:68   
22      (19:52:50) (64-143)
ERIDANO TO(1)
Bologna Elia
Brossa Pietro
Nava Tiziano
Tasca Pietro
+1:53:74   
23      (19:58:19) (73-46)
LUINO SC(1)
Armenise Mattia
Monaco Giuliano
Muraca Gabriele
Stefani Manuele
+1:59:43   
24      (20:11:06) (53-77)
TELIMAR(3)
Ciaccio Andrea
Scordato Simone
Scordato Iacopo
Meli Giuseppe
+2:12:30   
25      (20:13:03) (59-11)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Colla Emiliano
Ferro Francesco
Pelazza Marco
Vial Simon
+2:14:27   
26      (20:13:90) (72-4)
VARESE SC(1)
Tarasconi Matteo
Gaglione Marco
Macchi Federico
Pagani Igor
+2:15:14   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 6 del 15 Ore 10:26 OTTO Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (18:55:41) (82-67)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Barelli Marta (1)
Pigozzo Beatrice (1)
Bernasconi Claudia (1)
De Boni Silvia (2)
Arieti Aurora (3)
Zucchi Benedetta (3)
Ortelli Gaia (4)
Bino Giada Guadalupe (5)
Mariani Camilla -Tim. (4)
   
....................................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) RETICA CAN.
(3) MOTO GUZZI
(4) LARIO SC
(5) AROLO SC
2      (19:22:34) (85-54)
MONATE AC(1)
De Filippis Linda
Ribolzi Marianna
Salice Giorgia
Succi Cimentini Francesca
Rozzoni Laura
Marsili Giordana (1)
Andiloro Camilla (2)
Fabbro Beatrice (2)
Zorzan Federico -Tim.
+0:26:93   
....................................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) NAZARIOSAURO
3      (19:23:52) (80-71)
CUS TORINO(1)
Jiang Haonian
Bertero Elena
Tontodonati Letizia
Mortarino Beatrice
Perino Morena
De Cesare Marta
Gallo Valentina
Loverso Clara
Carpino Arianna -Tim.
+0:28:11   
4      (19:30:42) (86-2003)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Brouck Hortense
Clerc Venturini Oceane
Jaulhiac Louve
Carmagnac Appoline
Grangeon Mathilde
Delaporte Perrine
Amat Beghin Josephine
Bandiera Justine
Pignoux Maxence -Tim.
+0:35:1   
5      (19:32:35) (84-21)
VARESE SC(1)
Santopolo Sara
Gorri Giulia
Mai Rebecca
Smania Federica
Colombo Benedetta
Colatore Lisa
Guerra Annalisa (1)
Zanin Diletta (1)
Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.
+0:36:94   
....................................
(1) ESPERIA TO
6      (20:20:12) (83-50)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Langella Gaia (1)
Croci Valeria (1)
Zaccaria Giulia
Scala Margherita
Ivasenko Oleksandra (1)
Cotti Alessandra (2)
Comotti Martina
Taietti Aurora (1)
Lahoud Lea -Tim.
+1:24:71   
....................................
(1) LUINO SC
(2) FLORA AC
GARA 8 del 15 Ore 10:28 OTTO under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 22 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
1      (20:39:15) (87-237)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Battioli Ester
Carando Sara
Degli Esposti Fragola Antonella
Lama Violante
Morales Miriam
Piantanida Roberta
Salvat Pascale
Sereno Alessandra
Bara Simonetta -Tim.
   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 9 del 15 Ore 10:28 OTTO Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (20:59:38) (91-42)
ROMA CC(1)
Cacciotti Anna Maria
Ciapparoni Paola Romana
Fuga Elisabetta
La Monica Gabriella
Molinari Francesca
Sigillo' Maria
Verdesi Giovanna
Vicari Arianna
Oroseanu Elena -Tim.
   
2      (21:18:38) (88-83)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Abate Emanuela
Icardi Barbara
Levi Montalcini Marta
Matteoli Federica
Miola Fabrizia
Grilli Francesca
Pressenda Paola
Roasenda Maria Cristina
Gozzelino Camilla -Tim.
+0:19:0   
3      (21:20:51) (90-113)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Italiano Margherita
Masino Donatella
Pogliani Maria Fiorella
Parachini Chiara
Garberoglio Giorgia (1)
Van Dijk Antoinetta (2)
Baudino Roberta
Belluso Elena
Lanza Di Casalanza Virginia -Tim.
+0:21:13   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) VARESE SC
4      (22:44:32) (89-84)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Borgialli Donatella
Casalegno Paola
Chiappino Isabella
Ghiggia Stefania
Martin Hilary
Ottino Elisabetta
Picco Elisabetta
Quagliano Michela
Readi Nathalli -Tim.
+1:44:94   
GARA 10 del 15 Ore 10:30 OTTO Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 30 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
1      (23:25:62) (92-20)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Culla Gabriela
D'elia Elisabetta
Gallo Sofia
Motto Vanna
Capitanio Emanuela
Furbatto Giovanna
Micozzi Maria Antonietta
Gramaglia Patrizia
Albezano Luigi -Tim.
   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 11 del 15 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 25 N.Isc. 25)
1      (18:38:67) (103-131)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Bacci Gabriele (1)
Terramoccia Rocco (2)
Benedetti Lorenzo (2)
Bernardini Alessandro (1)
   
....................................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) ORBETELLO SC
2      (19:17:01) (93-151)
VARESE SC(1)
Ballerio Stefano
Orlandini Willem
De Dionigi Tommaso
Chinellato Simone
+0:38:34   
3      (19:23:86) (109-217)
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Vannuccini Luca (1)
Aguzzi Giorgio (1)
Piccoli Andrea (2)
Scansalegna Valerio (2)
+0:45:19   
....................................
(1) ROMA CC
(2) LAZIO CC
4      (19:24:93) (95-150)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Carucci Nicol (1)
Legori Filippo (1)
Mantegazza Simone (2)
Lecchi Lorenzo (2)
+0:46:26   
....................................
(1) MILANO SC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
5      (19:25:44) (113-74)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Caminada Nicolo' (1)
Gherardi Matteo (1)
Signorelli Nicolo' (2)
Fasoli Simone (2)
+0:46:77   
....................................
(1) CERNOBBIO SC
(2) MOTO GUZZI
6      (19:33:55) (108-243)
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Canepa Matteo (1)
Ciollaro Lorenzo (2)
Di Muro Andrea (2)
Qalliaj Qemal (3)
+0:54:88   
....................................
(1) ARGUS SC
(2) SPERANZA
(3) SAMPIERD SC
7      (19:35:65) (100-16)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Bonesi Mario (1)
Giachino Giovanni (2)
Ronco Raphael (3)
Rabajoli Jacopo France (2)
+0:56:98   
....................................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) CANDIA2010
8      (19:42:47) (104-238)
SATURNIA CC(L)
Verrone Leonardo
Fonda Marcello
Fornasaro Francesco
Verrone Andrea
+1:3:80   
9      (19:57:88) (101-2027)
SCL/CCL(1 Misto)
Sokolov Ivan
Bosco Giulio
Petrosilli Ivanoe
Guscetti Pietro
+1:19:21   
10      (20:17:59) (115-172)
BALDESIO(1)
Bonetta Lorenzo
Monfredini Michele
Ferrari Matteo
Brancaccio Marco
+1:38:92   
11      (20:17:65) (98-45)
LUINO SC(1)
Bouehi Enrico Semon
Colombo Pieralberto
Ippolito Manuel
Ouled Toumi Rida
+1:38:98   
12      (20:49:09) (94-165)
LARIO SC(1)
Benzoni Lorenzo
Campioni Giulio
Tettamanti Pietro
Rovesti Martino
+2:10:42   
13      (20:56:41) (117-125)
SPERANZA(1)
Cambiaso Giovanni
Ferrari Simone
Ferruggia Nicol
Rusca Andrea
+2:17:74   
14      (20:59:74) (96-90)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B)
Cabiale Pietro (1)
Properzi Alberto (2)
Riccio Edoardo (1)
Curiale Francesco (2)
+2:21:7   
....................................
(1) AMICI FIUME
(2) CEREA SC
15      (21:01:66) (107-59)
CORGENO SC(1)
Bellotti Matteo
Casola Danny
Palma Lamberto
Savoldi Riccardo
+2:22:99   
16      (21:02:89) (99-196)
GAVIRATE(1)
Binda Mattia
Simonetta Elia
Leonardi Alberto
Cataffo Francesco
+2:24:22   
17      (21:06:81) (110-39)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Piffaretti Michele
Uleri Samuele
Zanini Riccardo
Corradi Diego
+2:28:14   
18      (21:07:16) (116-198)
VVF BILLI(1)
Macchi Giulio
Leoni Dario
Calloni Antonio
Antoni Alessio
+2:28:49   
19      (21:29:98) (97-60)
CORGENO SC(1)
Bertesago Cristian
Caramaschi Edoardo
Gagliano Giuseppe
Litvinchuk Stanislau
+2:51:31   
20      (21:37:74) (102-48)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Lo Faso Federico
Salvi Del Pero Matteo
Pantarotto Alberto
Neri Lorenzo
+2:59:7   
21      (22:21:13) (111-109)
FIRENZE SC(1)
D'onza Federico
Arena Damiano
Torricini Matteo
Capolino Edoardo
+3:42:46   
22      (22:31:45) (114-106)
FLORA AC(1)
Beltrami Federico
Gualtieri Jacopo
Ruzzi Nicolas
Brugnoli Gabriele
+3:52:78   
23      (22:32:12) (112-137)
ROWING GE(1)
Sotgia Mattia
Magnano Matteo
Rossi Tommaso
Fiorino Pietro
+3:53:45   +5
24      (24:06:95) (105-152)
VARESE SC(1)
Besana Paolo
Malnati Marco
Valeretto Riccardo
Llano Tadeo
+5:28:28   +5
25      (00:00:00) (106-157)
VARESE SC(1)
Croci Niccol
Di Canio Simone
Bossi Edoardo
Ratti Federico
**Ritirato   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 12 del 15 Ore 10:38 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (22:02:68) (118-93)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(D)
Boldrino Anita Rosa (1)
Cieli Alessia (1)
Carafoli Bozzalla Giulia (1)
Tarro Genta Annalisa (1)
   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
2      (22:04:86) (121-68)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Agyemang-heard Nadine Anna Elizabet (1)
Ferretti Sofia (1)
Bernasconi Diana (2)
Piroli Ludovica (3)
+0:2:18   
....................................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) CARATE URIO
(3) MONATE AC
3      (22:52:11) (120-175)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Esposti Chiara (1)
Barison Matilde
Pasqualini Francesca
Scalco Simona
+0:49:43   
....................................
(1) VITTORINO SC
4      (24:24:45) (119-147)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Carente Rebecca (1)
Giffoni Matilde (2)
Debelle Josephine (3)
Bertollo Giulia (3)
+2:21:77   +5
....................................
(1) LUINO SC
(2) MONATE AC
(3) VARESE SC
GARA 13 del 15 Ore 10:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 20 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
1      (22:15:98) (122-209)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Nicoli Rosaria (1)
Pisani Daniela (2)
Sacco Chiara (3)
Plos Marina
   
....................................
(1) CORGENO SC
(2) PRO MONOPOLI
(3) DLF CHIUSI
GARA 14 del 15 Ore 10:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (19:59:44) (131-2010)
KUESNACHT SC(1 Misto)
Rapetti Suzanne
Lohmann Ulrike
Sewerin Claudia
Copes Petra
   
2      (20:35:66) (130-223)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Alemanni Daniela (1)
Zinetti Emanuela
Rasario Cristina
Bruera Paola
+0:36:22   
....................................
(1) CANDIA2010
3      (21:25:28) (127-2032)
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Paxal Juge
Dyskiewicz Elisabeth
Constance Gall
Sophie Mercet
+1:25:84   
4      (21:35:35) (128-229)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Capretti Paola (1)
Cugusi Lorena (2)
Martino Carla
Paini Rossana
+1:35:91   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) AMICI FIUME
5      (21:36:75) (126-34)
MOLTRASIO(1)
Acquistapace Annalisa
Cazzaniga Noelle
Sciotto Alessandra
Piffaretti Beatrice
+1:37:31   
6      (21:59:46) (123-29)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Balocco Piera
Lando Angela
Lando Maria
Bodo Alessandra
+2:0:2   
7      (23:06:58) (133-2016)
NOR CLUB(1 Misto)
Bogianchino Monica
Nappione Nadia
Fladmark Espolin Kari
De Caro Assunta
+3:7:14   +5
8      (23:15:52) (124-98)
ROMA CC(1 Misto)
Mailander Carolina (1)
Sciorelli Ilaria (1)
Borboni Patrizia
Micchi Roberta
+3:16:8   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
9      (23:39:76) (125-101)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Borghesio Chiara
Lodigiani Emilia
Ovazza Daniela
Scialuga Francesca
+3:40:32   
10      (24:42:57) (132-81)
TELIMAR(2)
Mondini Giulietta
Morici Anna Lia
Spedale Sabrina
Werber Vera
+4:43:13   
11      (26:26:87) (129-80)
TELIMAR(1)
Gallo Stella
Valguarnera Maria Caro
Trentacoste Maria Conc
Pantuso Antonella
+6:27:43   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 15 del 15 Ore 11:44 OTTO Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13)
1      (16:26:43) (142-240)
FIRENZE SC(1)
Pietra Caprina Leonard
Favilli Dario
Londi Lapo (1)
Tanghetti Alberto (2)
Benetti Andrea (3)
Cattaneo Andrea (4)
Calabrese Leonardo (5)
Peretti Riccardo (6)
Mancusi Lotti Niccol
   
....................................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) ROWING GE
(3) MM SABAUDIA
(4) BISSOLATI SC
(5) TEVERE REMO
(6) LAGO D'ORTA
2      (17:02:75) (137-118)
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Fantoni Federico (1)
Felli Jody (1)
Galoforo Sebastiano (2)
Panizza Andrea (3)
Rocek Patrick
Magnaghi Mattia
Della Valle Matteo
Agyemang Heard Miles
Zorzan Federico -Tim. (1)
+0:36:32   
....................................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) AUGUSTA CN
(3) MOTO GUZZI
3      (17:07:35) (144-130)
VVF TOMEI(1)
Cinelli Iacopo (1)
Maccari Alessandro (1)
Ricciardi Alessio (1)
Pucci Pietro (1)
Lunardi Aldo
Bientinesi Leonardo
Benini Edoardo
Cattermol Andrea
Sciuto Alessandro -Tim
+0:40:92   
....................................
(1) LIMITE SC
4      (17:12:35) (139-216)
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Sandrelli Matteo (1)
Migliaccio Jacopo (1)
De Sangro Nicolo' (1)
Schettino Antonio (1)
Avellino Alessandro (2)
Roncolini Gabriele (2)
Destro Castaniti Filip (2)
Mearelli Edoardo (2)
Massai Niccolo' -Tim. (2)
+0:45:92   
....................................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
5      (17:16:69) (146-179)
CUS FERRARA(1)
Corazza Luca (1)
Dini Federico (2)
Frasca Michele (3)
Kohl Nicholas (1)
Mori Niccolo' (2)
Balboni Giovanni
Sandri Vittorio
Bertone Jacopo (4)
Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. (5)
+0:50:26   
....................................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) FIRENZE SC
(3) TIRRENIA TOD
(4) GAVIRATE
(5) VARESE SC
6      (17:26:79) (138-204)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Ceroni Luca
Lanzavecchia Edoardo
Perona Francesco
Fornara Filippo
Muscalu Cosmin
Vallosio Davide
De Biasi Marco (1)
Benatti Isacco (1)
Trojan Paolo -Tim.
+1:0:36   
....................................
(1) MINCIO SC
7      (17:30:96) (143-218)
SAMPIERD SC(1)
Badagliacca Daniele
Zetti Francesco
Zambonin Luca
Calabria Giorgio
Miceli Simone
Gaione Lorenzo
Cespi Giulio
Campodoni Marco
Viggiano Nicol -Tim.
+1:4:53   
8      (17:51:79) (136-2017)
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Gaston Jaillet
Pierre Fluhr
Justin Derobert
Hugo Lefevre
Hugo Vibert Vichet
Calvin Dailloux
Robin Nous
Axel Allache
Maelle Barrie -Tim.
+1:25:36   
9      (17:54:17) (135-127)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Tomio Jacopo (1)
Brusato Lorenzo (2)
Costa Giacomo (2)
Rebuffo Michele (2)
Gesmundo Giorgio
Bergamo Alan
Nizzi Edoardo
Artesi Francesco
Marghero Selene -Tim.
+1:27:74   
....................................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) ROWING GE
10      (18:06:89) (145-225)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Elia Riccardo
Caslini Lorenzo
Pasina Luca
Negri Giacomo
Della Fontana Matteo
Fasoli Mattia
Comini Davide
Bertolini Vittorio (1)
Fuina Lorena -Tim.
+1:40:46   
....................................
(1) MINCIO SC
11      (18:30:08) (134-234)
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Amato Federico (1)
Arduino Andrea
Benso Federico
Dominici Lorenzo
Favale Tommaso
Italiano Riccardo
Merzagora Federico
Reyneri Guido
Saitta Davide -Tim.
+2:3:65   
....................................
(1) PALERMO SC
12      (18:56:08) (141-2011)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Canella Vincent
Masson Tristan
Esnault Vivien
Carbillet Samuel
Francoz Leo
Dubonnet Romain
Cabiraud Sebastien
Gauriau Pierre
Pignoux Maxence -Tim.
+2:29:65   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 16 del 15 Ore 11:49 OTTO under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 21 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (18:38:92) (147-64)
CEREA SC(1)
Bulgarelli Ettore
Dentis Umberto
Lovisolo Claudio
Vitale Marco
Torta Franco
Torta Mauro
Verhovez Andrea
Pucci Andrea
Russo Matteo -Tim.
   
2      (19:05:58) (148-129)
BARDOLINO CC(1 Misto)
Setale Claudio
Lonardi Paolo
Anzaldi Andrea
Dell'elice Luca (1)
Liberti Vittorio (2)
Marchetto Roberto (3)
Monaco Giovanni (4)
Pavan Daniele (5)
Micheletti Alessia -Tim. (5)
+0:26:66   
....................................
(1) LAZIO CC
(2) QUERINI SC
(3) OSPEDALIERI
(4) VOLONT.GARDA
(5) GARDA SALO'
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 17 del 15 Ore 11:49 OTTO Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 25 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (17:52:18) (156-49)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Caprioli Paolo
Sangrigoli Massimo
Ghezzi Luca
Valoncini Marcello
Brambilla Mauro
Cagliani Simone
Ponti Giorgio
Pastore Massimiliano
Gallizioli Maurizio -T (1)
   
....................................
(1) SEBINO SC
2      (18:06:79) (157-2009)
AIX-LE-BAIN(1 Misto)
Bichet Stéphane
Zambon Thierry
Dimier Julien
Bernard Jean-marc
Debessel Christian
Perahia Alex
Barithel Jean-paul
Viquerat Denis
Goddard Cécile -Tim.
+0:14:61   
3      (18:14:07) (159-2033)
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Thierry Tomiet
Stephane Durand
Janic Lhermitte
Emmanel Seveau
Dragos Neagu
Patrick Vibert Vichet
Laurent Pascal
Philippe Nous
Catherine Albano -Tim.
+0:21:89   
4      (18:24:03) (154-2021)
ANNECY CN(1 Misto)
Puybaraud Denis
Gerard Christophe
Fautrel Thierry
Trovatini Alain
Combe Nicolas
Carel Thierry
Blanc Olivier
Sgaramella Denis
Faivre Simon -Tim.
+0:31:85   
5      (18:33:40) (149-185)
VARESE SC(1)
Prina Andrea
Prina Fausto
Sessa Piero
Tamborini Andrea
Galetta Fabrizio
Corazza Fabrizio (1)
Gonti Loris (1)
Magnatta Leonardo (1)
Sisti Luca -Tim. (2)
+0:41:22   
....................................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) CUS FERRARA
6      (18:52:14) (152-2004)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Mascart Jacques
Patriarche Jean Loup
Quay Thevenon Bertrand
Coubard Gregory
Genix Chausse Claude
Faug Porret Philippe
Roche Christophe
Vincent Daniel
Castaner Anne -Tim.
+0:59:96   
7      (19:36:42) (158-187)
GAVIRATE(1)
Baldasso Luciano
Bini Daniele
Genzi Giancarlo
Lombardini Franco
Lama Daniele
Pollicini Paolo
Franzetti Valerio
Barassi Mauro
Macchi Leonardo -Tim.
+1:44:24   
8      (19:41:80) (150-231)
TEVERE REMO(1)
Di Marsciano Andrea
Alagia Giuseppe
Picone Pierfrancesco
Sansoni Edoardo
Scuriatti Luca
Costantini Alberto
Sebastiani Gian Domeni
Battigaglia Romeo
Folcarelli Giovanni -T (1)
+1:49:62   
....................................
(1) CEREA SC
9      (20:31:79) (155-100)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Alemanno Nicol
Beaufils Christophe
Cosentino Gianluca
D' Amore Carmelo
Iuliani Riccardo
Martini Carlo
Roasio Andrea
Siviero Jacopo
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.
+2:39:61   
10      (20:41:50) (151-220)
CEREA SC(1)
Baruffaldi Antonio
Castelnuovo Andrea
Demichelis Federico
Dorascenzi Carlo Andre
Marucco Enrico
Rinaldi Claudio
Stefanelli Leonardo
Valle Federico
Lovisolo Tommaso -Tim.
+2:49:32   
11      (22:00:11) (153-43)
ROWING GE(1)
Brera Silvio
Caprari Paolo
Castrogiovanni Marcell
Magnasco Alessandro
Fossati Paolo
Migone Vittorio
Misurale Francesco
Vitriolo Umberto
Neri Andrea -Tim.
+4:7:93   +5
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 18 del 15 Ore 11:53 OTTO Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 29 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (18:45:24) (164-133)
IRNO SC(2)
Cammarota Pasqualino
Galizia Luigi
Grimaldi Renato
Sanseverino Alfonso
Carparelli Augusto (1)
Ninivaggi Bruno (2)
Pugliese Angelo (1)
Tornar Umberto (3)
Neri Andrea -Tim. (4)
   
....................................
(1) MONOPOLI2005
(2) BARION CC
(3) TIRRENIA TOD
(4) ROWING GE
2      (20:33:65) (160-33)
PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto)
Cellie Giovanni
Lorenzoni Maurizio
Taddei Paolo (1)
Pierro Massimo (1)
Vadal Domenico
Guerra Marco
Pugliese Sebastiano
Morelli Guido
Fulfaro Francesco -Tim. (2)
+1:48:41   
....................................
(1) POSILLIPO CN
(2) CUS TORINO
3      (21:24:55) (163-2000)
WIKING RG(1 Misto)
Schmidt Klaus-jürgen
Runge Hans-peter
Loh Ernesto
Niessen Gerd-peter
Bethkenhagen Jochen
Herrmann Matthias
Schulze Christian
Dettmann Holger
Mannes Jan -Tim.
+2:39:31   
4      (21:28:19) (161-205)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Beiso Davide
Boggio Bruno
Favero Gianluigi
Lanzavecchia Francesco
Malvicini Marco
Orsini Franco
Pontiglio Pier Luigi
Terzolo Luca
Readi Nathalli -Tim.
+2:42:95   
5      (23:02:28) (162-230)
TEVERE REMO(1)
Cappelluzzo Gianfranco
Grillo Domenico
Luciani Mario
Muzi Mario
Pelosi Gerardo
Scoccini Enrico
Staccioli Marco
Tribulato Ugo
Giacosa Matteo -Tim. (1)
+4:17:4   
....................................
(1) CEREA SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 19 del 15 Ore 11:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17)
1      (17:29:43) (181-124)
SPERANZA(1 Misto)
Varacca Matteo
Cziraki Gergo (1)
Jansen Riccardo (2)
Soares Gabriel (3)
   
....................................
(1) RAVENNA SC
(2) ESTERI ROMA
(3) MM SABAUDIA
2      (17:45:65) (166-25)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Ravazzani Alberto (1)
Cavallero Andrea
Cencetti Niccolo
Squadrone Francesco
+0:16:22   
....................................
(1) ESPERIA TO
3      (18:07:70) (178-208)
FLORA AC(1 Misto)
Avino Renato
Sesenna Giulio
Natalucci Matteo (1)
Savino Matteo (1)
+0:38:27   
....................................
(1) VITTORINO SC
4      (18:09:24) (168-121)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Accatino Martin
Bonaccorsi Matteo
Flego Enrico
Prelazzi Tiziano
+0:39:81   
5      (18:14:52) (177-248)
VARESE SC(1)
Cremonesi Patrick
Spreafico Matteo
Cipolat Federico
Sessa Matteo
+0:45:9   
6      (18:19:15) (165-111)
ITALIA CRV(1)
Colelli Lorenzo
Monfrecola Salvatore (1)
Dicolandrea Nunzio (1)
Lobascio Gabriele
+0:49:72   +5
....................................
(1) POSILLIPO CN
7      (18:19:77) (176-72)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Bossi Ludovico
Musso Emanuele
Touche Gabriele
Ruvolo Andrea (1)
+0:50:34   
....................................
(1) TELIMAR
8      (18:21:74) (175-168)
MINCIO SC(1 Misto)
Iacuitti Davide (1)
Mozzanica Manuel (2)
Majoni Lorenzo
Tenca Marcello
+0:52:31   
....................................
(1) BARION CC
(2) MOTO GUZZI
9      (18:31:28) (173-19)
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Cant Ambrogio
Giussani Giovanni
Luoni Mattia
Raineri Dylan
+1:1:85   
10      (18:35:65) (174-181)
GAVIRATE(1)
Bettinelli Daniel
Aleo Mattia
San Miguel Navas Jaime
Roffredi Lapo
+1:6:22   
11      (18:57:31) (167-169)
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Salvini Marco
Cossu Edoardo
Muraca Andrea
Cipolletta Davide
+1:27:88   
12      (19:00:01) (179-114)
VVF TOMEI(1)
Ferrini Francesco
Chirico Francesco
Bacci Tommaso
Traso Andrea
+1:30:58   
13      (19:00:36) (170-247)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Vigan Luca
Massa Michele (1)
Traversone Edoardo (1)
Parenzan Luca
+1:30:93   
....................................
(1) ARGUS SC
14      (19:10:85) (172-104)
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Cavassoni Jacopo Akash (1)
Riva Edoardo (2)
Stanojevic Kevin (3)
Tilocca Simone
+1:41:42   
....................................
(1) FLORA AC
(2) AROLO SC
(3) IDROSCALO MI
15      (19:11:70) (169-236)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Atria Stefano (1)
Cardella Walter (1)
Maulini Francesco
Radice Karoschitz Leon
+1:42:27   
....................................
(1) TELIMAR
16      (20:37:12) (180-162)
BISSOLATI SC(1 Misto)
Cardella Mirko (1)
Gentili Giacomo
Casaccia Gibelli Giorg (2)
Fiume Emanuele (3)
+3:7:69   
....................................
(1) TELIMAR
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
(3) PRO MONOPOLI
17      (00:00:00) (171-2007)
AIX-LE-BAIN(1 Misto)
Plasse Antoine
Desmargers Fabien
Sauvegrin Anthony
Sciabbarrasi Luca
**Messo Fuori Gara   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 20 del 15 Ore 12:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 23 mt. N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17)
1      (18:30:18) (182-102)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Bobba Giuseppe (1)
Italiano Mario Luigi (1)
Bosco Dario
Zucchi Francesco
   
....................................
(1) CEREA SC
2      (19:18:50) (196-95)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Bozzi Marco
Schenone Adriano
Romano Enzo
Romano Matteo
+0:48:32   
3      (19:28:87) (186-87)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Casetta Bruno
Triffoni Alessandro
Valentinetti Marco
Gubetta Maurizio
+0:58:69   
4      (19:38:43) (198-2030)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Aldeghi Fabio
Gravina Marco
Bevilacqua Rocco
Briganti Marco
+1:8:25   
5      (19:46:24) (188-2037)
MARTIGUES AC(1 Misto)
Vidal Thierry
Dekeyser Stephane
Duvivier Andre
Foucault Jean Pierre
+1:16:6   
6      (20:15:37) (195-82)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Luppi Riccardo
Riva Daniele
Fazzini Giuseppe
Malacrida Roberto
+1:45:19   
7      (20:22:55) (197-206)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Curatella Michele
Lukes Peter
Monteriso Luca
Serafino Fabio
+1:52:37   
8      (20:24:86) (189-30)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Mezzanoglio Stefano
Bonino Massimiliano
Faroppa Carlo
Ravarotto Aldo
+1:54:68   
9      (20:39:59) (194-158)
LIMITE SC(1)
Beconcini Fabio
Mannelli Raffaello
Toscani Michele
Pucci Lorenzo
+2:9:41   
10      (20:57:44) (183-174)
VARESE SC(1)
D'alba Pasquale
Orlandini Luca
Valeretto Stefano
Santopolo Paolo
+2:27:26   
11      (20:59:11) (193-126)
SANREMO AC(1 Misto)
Pescatore Pietro (1)
Cameli Alessandro (1)
Bosco Alessio
Buxa Stefano
+2:28:93   
....................................
(1) ANMI MILANO
12      (20:59:94) (190-97)
ROMA CC(1 Misto)
Gradella Massimo (1)
Iaccarini Massimo
Matteini Massimo
Ievolella Luca
+2:29:76   
....................................
(1) TIRRENIA TOD
13      (21:20:06) (192-2005)
AVIGNON SN(1 Misto)
Robette Frederic
Achery Norbert
Boursier François Oli
Faugier Jean Paul
+2:49:88   
14      (23:00:05) (185-78)
TELIMAR(1)
Carapezza Riccardo
Ciaccio Pietro
Pellerito Roberto
Trupia Daniele
+4:29:87   
15      (23:34:14) (191-103)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Cavallini Stefano
Carlotti Marco
Del Piano Antonio
Rizzo Antonio
+5:3:96   
16      (23:37:18) (184-177)
CUS FERRARA(1)
Ardizzoni Leonardo
Furdui Sorin Iosif
Marzola Alrssanfro
Gravina Angelo
+5:7:0   
17      (28:18:84) (187-79)
TELIMAR(2)
Briolotta Giuseppe
Pollaci Fabrizio
Griffo Giovanni
Genuardi Carmelo
+9:48:66   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 21 del 15 Ore 12:06 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
1      (19:18:11) (199-56)
CEREA SC(1)
Coero Bruno
Villari Enzo
Uberti Romano
Sandrone Edoardo
   
2      (20:19:41) (203-85)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Bertoldi Giovanni
Bregolin Massimo
Carezana Livio
Di Cintio Bernardino
+1:1:30   
3      (20:30:02) (201-228)
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Cortelazzo Paolo
Noseda Davide
Quaglino Fabrizio
Ortelli Alessandro (1)
+1:11:91   
....................................
(1) CERNOBBIO SC
4      (21:04:27) (207-57)
CEREA SC(1)
Fascio Dario
Gubetta Luciano
Panizza Guido
Graziano Alberto
+1:46:16   
5      (21:29:45) (206-210)
BISSOLATI SC(1 Misto)
Superti Giorgio
Varesi Massimo
Maffezzoni Marco (1)
Memoli Matteo (2)
+2:11:34   
....................................
(1) BALDESIO
(2) SAMPIERD SC
6      (21:33:67) (200-31)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Boasso Giovanni
Bonesi Andrea
Dematteis Flavio
Do Marco
+2:15:56   
7      (22:24:64) (205-86)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Audi Luca
Manzin Roberto
Mazzuoccolo Raffaele
Mondini Massimo
+3:6:53   
8      (24:30:13) (208-28)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Vargiu Pier
Lanfranco Mario
Dominici Ugo
Terzago Claudio
+5:12:2   
9      (26:52:54) (204-167)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Gribaudi Giacomo
Pettiti Maurizio
Ranghieri Andrea
Tapparo Alberto
+7:34:43   +20
GARA 22 del 15 Ore 12:09 OTTO Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 18 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (18:08:52) (209-213)
CUS TORINO(1)
Calabrese Veronica (1)
Broggini Ilaria (1)
Lucidi Ludovica (2)
Palma Gaia (3)
Barderi Sara (4)
Bellio Benedetta (5)
Carparelli Elsa (6)
Romito Fabiana (6)
Mungo Martina -Tim.
   
....................................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) LARIO SC
(4) PONTEDERA SC
(5) MURCAROLO SS
(6) MONOPOLI2005
2      (19:59:06) (210-115)
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Foroni Carlotta (1)
No Camilla (2)
Ragazzini Serena (1)
Gagliarducci Elisabetta (2)
Basadonna Laura
Crivellaro Ludovica
Zuanon Carlotta
Morone Laura
Zanin Diletta -Tim.
+1:50:54   
....................................
(1) PALLANZA SC
(2) CUS TORINO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 23 del 15 Ore 12:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 16 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
1      (18:50:80) (216-186)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Cesarini Federica (1)
Pelloni Bianca Laura (2)
Zacco Denise (3)
Gilli Chiara
   
....................................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) SPERANZA
(3) MURCAROLO SS
2      (18:56:23) (217-122)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Denich Eleonora (1)
Waiglein Elena
Gobbi Stefania (2)
Serafini Ludovica (3)
+0:5:43   
....................................
(1) NAZARIOSAURO
(2) PADOVA SC
(3) ANIENE CC
3      (19:02:36) (222-2039)
GRENOBLE(1 Misto)
Duret Lea
Terrien Ferey Maiwenn
Segrais Margaux
Tarantola Laura
+0:11:56   
4      (19:12:65) (221-171)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Masserano Greta
Lo Bue Serena (1)
Rodini Valentina (2)
Trivella Eleonora (3)
+0:21:85   
....................................
(1) PALERMO SC
(2) BISSOLATI SC
(3) VVF BILLI
5      (19:22:96) (219-193)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Gruppi Alice
Cabassa Giulia (1)
Cabassa Maria (1)
Marini Mascia (2)
+0:32:16   
....................................
(1) PADOVACANOTT
(2) AROLO SC
6      (19:28:24) (213-139)
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Sala Nicole
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga (1)
Cavazzin Denise (2)
Pala Federica (3)
+0:37:44   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) VARESE SC
(3) TERNI CLT
7      (20:17:17) (211-2012)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Paris Fanny
Miniggio Marion
Pignoux Armelle
Porchier Charlotte
+1:26:37   
8      (20:25:26) (212-116)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Mapelli Elisa (1)
Comotti Martina (1)
Perego Francesca
Baldissera Ludovica
+1:34:46   
....................................
(1) CUS PAVIA
9      (20:38:30) (218-61)
CORGENO SC(1)
Alferano Valentina
Corazza Antonella
Rinaldin Gloria
Stranges Elisa
+1:47:50   
10      (20:59:85) (220-2020)
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Karina Mazurowicz
Anouk Pralus
Roxane Gabriel
Clementine Lalloz
+2:9:5   
11      (21:59:67) (215-189)
GAVIRATE(1)
D'ambrosio Giovanna
Ongania Eleonora
Salina Silvia
Federici Anna
+3:8:87   
12      (24:19:97) (214-145)
ERIDANO TO(1)
Garabello Fiammetta
Piedimonte Alessia
Audenino Sara
Cusanno Martina
+5:29:17   
GARA 24 del 15 Ore 12:14 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (19:18:94) (230-190)
CAVALLINI GS(1 Misto)
Francalacci Allegra
Maregotto Asja (1)
Guerra Clara (2)
Monte Sara (2)
   
....................................
(1) PADOVA SC
(2) PRO MONOPOLI
2      (19:46:97) (223-211)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Destefani Claudia
Lisi Sara
Maule Lara
Temporin Aurora
+0:28:3   
3      (20:00:24) (232-2015)
RHONE ALPES(1 Misto)
Blandine Lamartine
Louise Baud
Fanny Puybaraud
Eloise Dubourgeal-quey
+0:41:30   
4      (20:08:55) (225-233)
SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto)
Cespi Erika
Marzocchi Giuliana
Bavazzano Ilaria (1)
Viggiano Gloria
+0:49:61   
....................................
(1) URANIA
5      (20:41:24) (229-2029)
AIX-LE-BAIN(1 Misto)
Lojkiewiez Mathilde
Geray Clare
Petit-roulet Lise
Viquerat Margot
+1:22:30   
6      (20:51:91) (226-26)
AMICI FIUME(1)
Zoppi Marta
Crosio Elena
Crosio Silvia
Dallere Sveva
+1:32:97   
7      (20:54:84) (231-2)
MILANO SC(1)
Broglia Carlotta
Crosta Carolina
Gherardi Gaia
Guerriero Alessandra
+1:35:90   
8      (21:34:06) (227-2041)
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Marie Rubin Delanchy
Edwige Fargeton
Adele Fages
Juliette Hars
+2:15:12   
9      (21:35:30) (224-15)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Carpino Eleonora
Lenzi Francesca
Soley Helgason Giulia
Tobia Clementina
+2:16:36   
10      (21:40:95) (228-2028)
DIVONNE CN(1 Misto)
Elme Siranouche
Bulbul Sera
Albertone Celia
Azzola Eloise
+2:22:1   
11      (22:04:95) (233-144)
ERIDANO TO(1)
De Franco Emanuela
Garabello Carolina
Vai Lucia
Scamuzzi Sara
+2:46:1   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 25 del 15 Ore 12:18 OTTO Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (18:42:34) (234-66)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Bartalesi Nicoletta (1)
Ambrosini Sofia (2)
Noseda Arianna (3)
Mondelli Elisa (4)
Braglia Ludovica (4)
Rabasca Alessia (5)
Bini Arianna (6)
Mondini Isabella (6)
Crippa Giorgio -Tim. (4)
   
....................................
(1) VARESE SC
(2) RETICA CAN.
(3) LARIO SC
(4) MOLTRASIO
(5) TRITIUM SC
(6) GAVIRATE
2      (19:10:36) (237-128)
LIMITE SC(1 Misto)
Caverni Sarah
Puccioni Krizia
Bernardini Elisa (1)
Cianelli Chiara (2)
Dori Martina (2)
Fabozzi Gaia (2)
Paolini Francesca (3)
Sorrentino Marta (2)
Pezzotti Simone -Tim.
+0:28:2   
....................................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) ARNO SC
(3) VIAREGGIO
3      (19:16:83) (238-215)
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Schettino Giovanna (1)
Passoni Viola (1)
Altomare Maria Chiara (1)
Martini Lavinia (1)
Leoni Di Pietro Arianna (2)
Merlini Angelica (2)
Ravoni Ottavia (2)
Puglia Asia (2)
Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim. (1)
+0:34:49   
....................................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
4      (19:26:80) (236-140)
LARIO SC(1)
Di Fonzo Caterina
Marzari Giorgia
Rocek Aisha
Pelacchi Giorgia
Ciullo Chiara
Caruana Maria (1)
Saldarini Roberta (1)
Morganti Anna (2)
Mariani Camilla -Tim.
+0:44:46   
....................................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) TREMEZZINA
5      (19:40:42) (239-170)
CUS TORINO(1)
Fioretta Beatrice
Diverio Diletta
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija
Cloutier Clarice (1)
Fabbrucci Micol (1)
Faravelli Benedetta (2)
Iacopini Rebecca (3)
Capasso Rossana (4)
Carpino Arianna -Tim.
+0:58:8   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) ESPERIA TO
(3) ESTERI ROMA
(4) BARION CC
6      (21:32:64) (235-94)
ROWING GE(1)
D'epifanio Ludovica
Costa Maria Ludovica
Tanghetti Sofia
Blondet Alessandra
Ghersina Violetta
Durando Francesca
Zamboni Carlotta
Magnano Chiara
Acciaro Barbara -Tim.
+2:50:30   
GARA 26 del 15 Ore 12:20 OTTO Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (20:02:95) (242-110)
FIRENZE SC(1)
Parducci Umberto
Volpe Giovanni
Di Gangi Matteo
Accolti Gil Michele
Rossi Filippo
Graf Von Rex Leopoldo
Ceredi Andrea
Laroma Jezzi Guido
D'onza Federico -Tim.
   
2      (20:48:93) (240-156)
VARESE SC(1)
Rizzi Paolo
Basso Gianluigi
Trogher Edoardo
Tadiello Nicolas
Maroni Nicolas
Spreafico Vittorio
Persenico Francesco
Di Paola Eugenio
Ratti Federico -Tim.
+0:45:98   
3      (20:52:51) (244-123)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Tintori Lorenzo (1)
Bonaffini Lorenzo (2)
Reali Adriano (2)
Rossi Lorenzo (1)
Fil Andrea (1)
Petrai Vittorio (1)
Perfetti Luca (1)
Bottoni Gabriele (1)
Sciuto Alberto -Tim. (1)
+0:49:56   
....................................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) LIMITE SC
4      (21:00:82) (243-135)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Arata Giacomo
Prato Mario
De Franchi Mauriziio
Patrone Davide
Zuccheddu Tommaso
Angiolani Giulio Armando
Menessini Massimiliano
Foti Edoardo
Bottaro Giacomo -Tim.
+0:57:87   
5      (23:13:72) (241-160)
CUS TORINO(1)
Mandrile Rossi Tommaso
Licari Dario
Gallo Giacomo
Maniscalco Stefano
Maestri Pietro
Emprin Enrico
Arduino Alessandro
Panichi Matteo
Maretto Simone -Tim.
+3:10:77   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 27 del 15 Ore 12:21 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (20:10:35) (250-178)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Mignemi Giulia (1)
Dascanio Silvia
Odino Elisa
Simonetta Agata
   
....................................
(1) AETNA CT
2      (20:28:22) (248-201)
PALLANZA SC(1 Misto)
Musetti Camilla
Soni Rachele
Fornara Carola (1)
Verhovez Sara (1)
+0:17:87   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
3      (20:47:02) (245-2013)
RHONE ALPES(1 Misto)
Juliette Baron
Charlotte Chambon
Roxane Nugue
Kelliane Baubry
+0:36:67   
4      (21:09:68) (246-2035)
AGUIBELETTE(1 Misto)
Louison Gros
Nina Courtois
Jessica Detournay
Léa Goutiere
+0:59:33   
5      (21:31:73) (249-2043)
CEREA SC(1)
Sertorio Eugenia
Sertorio Benedetta
Donato Eleonora
Nasi Margherita
+1:21:38   
6      (21:43:64) (247-180)
GAVIRATE(2 Misto)
Marchetti Elisa (1)
Pasqualini Beatrice
Vitulli Rachele
Mazza Michela
+1:33:29   
....................................
(1) AROLO SC
GARA 28 del 15 Ore 12:23 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
1      (20:40:97) (256-18)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Baudino Lucrezia (1)
Medana Agnese (2)
Bardo Giorgia (2)
Seserman Larisa (1)
   
....................................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) CUS TORINO
2      (20:57:73) (255-203)
MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto)
Compagnoni Ilaria
Codega Carolina
Passini Arianna
Zocchi Emma Giovanna M (1)
+0:16:76   
....................................
(1) LARIO SC
3      (21:43:64) (257-195)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Biolcati Chiara
Ferretti Beatrice (1)
Sturaro Matilde
Schwartz Greta
+1:2:67   
....................................
(1) AROLO SC
4      (22:15:04) (262-244)
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Rebuffo Lucia (1)
Danovaro Giada (2)
Germano Veronica (3)
Gaione Benedetta (3)
+1:34:7   
....................................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) URANIA
(3) SAMPIERD SC
5      (22:33:65) (254-88)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B)
Malosso Giulia (1)
Minoletti Alice (2)
Tognotti Anna (3)
Sorbello Elisa (1)
+1:52:68   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) CANNERO SS
(3) CAPRERA SC
6      (23:08:52) (253-44)
LUINO SC(1)
Borghi Sara
Cagnola Marialetizia
Langella Giulia
Picchillo Jessica
+2:27:55   
7      (23:46:60) (261-2026)
LOCARNO SC(1 Misto)
Diz Sara
Rocca Jennifer
Scarrone Giulia (cus
Pasotti Sofia
+3:5:63   
8      (24:20:99) (259-232)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Panier Alessia (1)
Russo Gaia
Riccio Marta
Geriodi Elisa
+3:40:2   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
9      (24:21:30) (263-47)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Saffirio Bianca
Molina Margherita
Pettazzi Sofia
Filippone Sara
+3:40:33   
10      (25:13:60) (251-153)
VARESE SC(1)
Mai Alessandra
Bonaf Zoe
Benedetti Alice
Santalucia Giorgia
+4:32:63   
11      (26:30:21) (260-35)
MILANO SC(1)
Galli Arianna Rachele
Giuliani Beatrice
Sirtori Sofia
Studer Federica
+5:49:24   
12      (27:28:13) (252-214)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Frosini Bianca (1)
Boggi Carlotta (1)
Bedogni Eleonora (2)
Fusco Martina (2)
+6:47:16   
....................................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) LIMITE SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 29 del 15 Ore 12:28 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (20:37:48) (267-132)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Yayha Jacopo (1)
Fanciulli Dennis (2)
Guidi Nico (3)
Savatteri Diego (3)
   
....................................
(1) SAN MINIATO
(2) ORBETELLO SC
(3) VVF TOMEI
2      (21:36:88) (264-91)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Vaccarino Luigi (1)
Sassi Emile (1)
Barbero Pietro (1)
Gardino Alessandro (1)
+0:59:40   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
3      (21:51:50) (270-92)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(C)
Scifo Paolo Luca (1)
Nicosia Lorenzo (2)
Marzorati Matteo (1)
Romano Alberto (1)
+1:14:2   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) CEREA SC
4      (22:49:56) (273-184)
MONATE AC(1)
Baronti Lorenzo
Cioce Matteo
Salice Alessandro
Ravelli Riccardo
+2:12:8   
5      (23:37:48) (265-136)
ROWING GE(1)
Thea Luigi
Polleri Francesco
Lugaro Federico
Neri Giovanni
+3:0:0   
6      (23:46:40) (266-154)
VARESE SC(1)
Caretti Giorgio Filipp
Cascone Davide
Molinari Enea
Genuardi Lorenzo
+3:8:92   
7      (24:32:44) (268-148)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Tamborini Enea (1)
Cavuoti Lorenzo (1)
Maj Guido (2)
Angeretti Tobia (2)
+3:54:96   
....................................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) LUINO SC
8      (24:39:75) (269-155)
VARESE SC(1)
Chinellato Tommaso
Realini Luca
Marcassa Lorenzo
Menzaghi Alessandro
+4:2:27   
9      (24:46:35) (272-197)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (D)
Mazzucchelli Andrea (1)
Turri Riccardo (1)
Vedani Matteo (1)
Corti Camillo (2)
+4:8:87   
....................................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) MOLTRASIO
10      (25:07:92) (274-6)
MILANO SC(1)
Delvecchio Filippo
Marini Giorgio
Martini Zeno
Taddia Nicola
+4:30:44   
11      (00:00:00) (271-108)
FIRENZE SC(1)
Battistoni Lapo
Volpe Paolo
Mancini Leonardo
Frosali Ian
**Ritirato