FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 100 del 23 Ore 09:00 OTTO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 50 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:43:74 )
(1-618)
ANIENE CC(1) Rubeo Francesca Monaci Lucrezia Iseppi Valentina Erpini Angelica Tramontin Ludovica Carfagni Marta Glingler Penelope Schettino Giovanna Pace Morgana Assia -Tim. |
2 (06:57:24 )
(2-301)
GAVIRATE(1) Salice Giorgia Bulgheroni Greta Ribolzi Marianna Caraffini Alessandra Schwartz Greta Borghi Sara Calabrese Vittoria Monteggia Caterina Colombo Ilaria -Tim. +0:13:50 |
GARA 101 del 23 Ore 09:10 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 48 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:25:44 )
(6-109)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Di Colandrea Nunzio Giulivo Raffaele Sabbatino Aniello Vicino Antonio Tremari Camilla -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
2 (06:30:96 )
(1-116)
CUS TORINO(1) Cangialosi Pietro Pappalepore Simone Gaione Lorenzo Tonelli Matteo Ferrari Cecilia -Tim. +0:5:52 |
3 (06:32:29 )
(5-601)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Guglielmo Licatalosi Andrea Melegari Giovanni Sitia Pietro Siracusa Fabio -Tim. +0:6:85 |
4 (06:35:85 )
(7-552)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Mancini Nicola Pioli Leonardo Del Corso Cosimo Garruccio Francesco Giuntini Lorenzo Carlo +0:10:41 |
5 (06:37:66 )
(2-302)
GAVIRATE(1) Todeschini Davide Pallozzi Francesco Biolcati Christian Giorgetti Matteo Tronconi Lorenzo -Tim. +0:12:22 |
6 (06:40:51 )
(3-354)
PESCATE SC(1) Fusaro Simone Festorazzi Luigi Gianesin Marco Soldo Mattia Maroni Morgana -Tim. (1) +0:15:7 .................................... (1) MONATE AC |
7 (06:52:73 )
(4-541)
FIRENZE SC(1) Rasoli Lorenzo Simoni Andreas Kristia Cecchini Giorgio Maccuro Cosimo Joannais Filippo -Tim. +0:27:29 |
GARA 102 del 23 Ore 09:20 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 38 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (08:02:80 )
(7-577)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Alice |
2 (08:07:14 )
(4-291)
GAVIRATE(1) Spirito Aurora +0:4:34 |
3 (08:09:49 )
(6-255)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Pedrola Susanna +0:6:69 |
4 (08:16:96 )
(3-547)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Bartolovich Lisanna +0:14:16 |
5 (08:21:71 )
(8-402)
MOLTRASIO(1) Clerici Giulia Magdale +0:18:91 |
6 (08:23:13 )
(1-37)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bosio Giulia +0:20:33 |
7 (08:54:63 )
(2-471)
VARESE SC(1) Prodi Greta +0:51:83 |
8 (09:11:25 )
(5-470)
VARESE SC(1) Zacchi Elisa +1:8:45 |
GARA 103 del 23 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 41 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:43:25 )
(5-293)
GAVIRATE(1) Rocchi Edoardo Pazzagli Andrea |
2 (06:46:40 )
(4-140)
VARESE SC(1) Brambilla Maichol Mulas Luca Enea +0:3:15 |
3 (06:48:65 )
(3-472)
PADOVA SC(1) Biasibetti Pietro Baldo Lorenzo +0:5:40 |
4 (06:59:52 )
(6-93)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ferrio Gustavo Vianello Tommaso +0:16:27 |
5 (07:06:99 )
(7-159)
TEVERE REMO(1) Carfagni Filippo Di Re Francesco +0:23:74 |
6 (07:07:05 )
(2-246)
AMICI FIUME(1) Trinchero Filippo Acatrinei Giovanni +0:23:80 |
7 (07:11:39 )
(1-498)
CUS MILANO(1) Christoforakis Tito Bettineschi Gabriele +0:28:14 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 104 del 23 Ore 09:40 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 45 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:21:00 )
(4-122)
CUS TORINO(1) Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija Dorci Alice Massaria Clara Colasante Gaia |
2 (07:24:68 )
(5-72)
CEREA SC(1) Gattiglia Irene Nichifor Eleonora Ravini Perelli Beatrice Maffiodo Camilla +0:3:68 |
3 (07:27:22 )
(1-94)
SATURNIA CC(1) Zerboni Maria Elena Premerl Samantha Macchi Ilaria Secoli Sofia +0:6:22 |
4 (07:31:60 )
(3-172)
FLORA AC(1) Arata Giorgia Grasselli Alessandra Rossi Alice Scolaro Anna +0:10:60 |
5 (07:33:30 )
(2-110)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Sciattella Giorgia Zaffanella Giulia Radu Bianca Francesca13/02/200 Foglietta Oriana +0:12:30 |
6 (07:36:05 )
(6-239)
MONATE AC(1) Grandi Giulia Stanganelli Chiara Fusato Gaia Ponti Rachele +0:15:5 |
GARA 105 del 23 Ore 09:50 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 39 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:50:98 )
(6-292)
GAVIRATE(1) Timpanaro Alessandro Caramaschi Edoardo |
2 (06:58:16 )
(1-153)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Angella Filippo Sorrentino Virgilio +0:7:18 |
3 (07:07:17 )
(7-434)
GARDA SALO'(1) Apollonio Andrea Papa Martin +0:16:19 |
4 (07:10:90 )
(3-504)
LARIO SC(1) Zuccalà Giulio Castino Emanuele +0:19:92 |
5 (07:14:60 )
(2-400)
VARESE SC(1) Di Gioia Davide Morello Lorenzo +0:23:62 |
6 (07:28:61 )
(4-266)
CUS PAVIA(1) Gautsch Philipp Mantegazza Simone +0:37:63 |
7 (00:00:00 )
(5-170)
ITALIA CRV(1) Vicino Luca Vicino Marco **Ritirato |
GARA 106 del 23 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 42 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:22:56 )
(5-294)
GAVIRATE(1) Borghi Sara Spirito Aurora |
2 (07:24:27 )
(4-260)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Sali Elena Pedrola Susanna +0:1:71 |
3 (07:33:20 )
(3-83)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bosio Giulia Falossi Marta +0:10:64 |
4 (07:35:92 )
(6-619)
FIAMME ROSSE(1) Piazzolla Paola Noseda Arianna +0:13:36 |
5 (08:09:71 )
(2-476)
PADOVA SC(1) Stangherlin Vittoria Ceresani Agata +0:47:15 |
6 (08:11:70 )
(7-142)
SPERANZA(1) Bozzano Matilde Podestà Irene +0:49:14 |
7 (08:51:99 )
(1-244)
MONATE AC(1) Bertola Manuela Comodo Alessia +1:29:43 |
GARA 107 del 23 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 37 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (07:09:89 )
(5-51)
CARABINIERI(1) Torre Niels Alexander |
2 (07:15:00 )
(6-438)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Selva Marco +0:5:11 |
3 (07:16:07 )
(7-290)
GAVIRATE(1) Peretti Riccardo +0:6:18 |
4 (07:19:28 )
(4-497)
CUS MILANO(1) Mattana Riccardo +0:9:39 |
5 (07:21:20 )
(8-55)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Gilardoni Marco +0:11:31 |
6 (07:27:92 )
(3-168)
CAPRERA SC(1) Ciavarro Alberto +0:18:3 |
7 (07:29:47 )
(1-322)
PESCATE SC(1) Sandrini Simone +0:19:58 |
8 (07:40:38 )
(2-446)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gandola Marco +0:30:49 |
GARA 108 del 23 Ore 10:20 DUE CON Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 43 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:26:43 )
(2-169)
ITALIA CRV(1) Vicino Luca Vicino Marco Bonanno Alessandro -Ti |
2 (07:33:28 )
(4-115)
CUS TORINO(1) Gaione Lorenzo Pappalepore Simone Ferrari Cecilia -Tim. +0:6:85 |
3 (07:36:07 )
(7-236)
MONATE AC(1) Verita' Corrado Orizio Fabio Maroni Morgana -Tim. +0:9:64 |
4 (07:42:11 )
(1-526)
TIMAVO SC(1) Gergolet Aleksander Viera Veneziani Tobias Wiesenfeld Filippo -Ti (1) +0:15:68 .................................... (1) SATURNIA CC |
5 (07:57:87 )
(6-439)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Loconsole Daniele Mari Loconsole Gabriele Schincariol Melissa -T +0:31:44 |
6 (08:35:90 )
(5-602)
FIRENZE SC(1) Ferrini Mattia Pagliaro Guido Joannais Filippo -Tim. +1:9:47 |
7 (08:43:59 )
(3-387)
CARIDDI CC(1) Nastro Alessio Brizi Alessandro Belluco Sara -Tim. (1) +1:17:16 .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 109 del 23 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 44 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:20:19 )
(4-587)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Di Colandrea Nunzio Giulivo Raffaele Sabbatino Aniello Vicino Antonio |
2 (06:25:91 )
(1-146)
ARMIDA SC(1) Barbagiovanni Giuseppe Lanzavecchia Edoardo Pappalettera Emilio Gardino Alessandro +0:5:72 |
3 (06:43:56 )
(3-570)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Martino Carrozzino Luca Graffione Francesco Costa Danilo +0:23:37 |
4 (00:00:00 )
(2-542)
FIRENZE SC(1) Rasoli Lorenzo Simoni Andreas Kristian Cecchini Giorgio Maccuro Cosimo **Ritirato |
GARA 110 del 23 Ore 10:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 47 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:01:57 )
(7-123)
CUS TORINO(1) Alajdi El Idrissi Khad Colasante Gaia Dorci Alice Massaria Clara |
2 (07:05:12 )
(3-187)
ROWING GE(1) Pecorella Elisa Ghinelli Gemma Fanfani Martina Tonoli Vittoria +0:3:55 |
3 (07:07:13 )
(4-95)
SATURNIA CC(1) Zerboni Maria Elena Secoli Sofia Macchi Ilaria Premerl Samantha +0:5:56 |
4 (07:13:32 )
(5-173)
FLORA AC(1) Arata Giorgia Scolaro Anna Marca Elisa Rossi Alice +0:11:75 |
5 (07:18:26 )
(1-558)
GAVIRATE(1) Bulgheroni Greta Monteggia Caterina Calabrese Vittoria Caraffini Alessandra +0:16:69 |
6 (07:33:75 )
(6-477)
PADOVA SC(1) Sciortino Laura Stangherlin Vittoria Ceresani Agata Griggio Sophia +0:32:18 |
7 (00:00:00 )
(2-281)
BALDESIO(1) Alfano Miriam Perugino Maria Sole Gnassi Anita Caratozzolo Chiara **Ritirato |
GARA 111 del 23 Ore 10:50 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 40 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (07:32:74 )
(5-352)
FIAMME ORO(1) Cesarini Federica English-hawke Kiri |
2 (07:36:71 )
(3-133)
CAPRERA SC(1) Boldrino Anita Rosa Rossi Anna +0:3:97 |
3 (07:42:01 )
(7-121)
CUS TORINO(1) Iannicelli Gioconda Mangia Anna +0:9:27 |
4 (07:42:33 )
(2-71)
CEREA SC(1) Gattiglia Irene Nichifor Eleonora +0:9:59 |
5 (07:47:12 )
(1-21)
PALERMO SC(1) Benvenuti Chiara Scarpello Martina +0:14:38 |
6 (07:50:64 )
(8-181)
TEVERE REMO(1) Di Benedetto Anna Merlini Angelica +0:17:90 |
7 (07:50:84 )
(4-272)
MOLTRASIO(1) Dileo Beatrice Agyemang-heard Nadine +0:18:10 |
8 (07:58:28 )
(6-107)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Sciattella Giorgia Zaffanella Giulia +0:25:54 |
GARA 112 del 23 Ore 11:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 46 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:01:54 )
(3-410)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Bonamoneta Alessandro Prati Marco Tedoldi Leonardo Covini Paolo |
2 (06:05:06 )
(5-295)
GAVIRATE(1) Pazzagli Andrea Aloe Luigi Rocchi Edoardo Riboni Maximilian +0:3:52 |
3 (06:12:04 )
(6-154)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Barbaro Leone Maria Angella Filippo Sorrentino Virgilio Gentile Benedetto +0:10:50 |
4 (06:16:35 )
(2-466)
PADOVA SC(1) Biasibetti Pietro Baldo Lorenzo Alborghetti Davide Giorio Jacopo +0:14:81 |
5 (06:16:98 )
(4-537)
GARDA SALO'(1) Distaso Emanuele Speziani Nicola Papa Martin Apollonio Andrea +0:15:44 |
6 (06:29:95 )
(1-585)
PESCATE SC(1) Sandrini Simone Gianesin Marco Fusaro Simone Soldo Mattia +0:28:41 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 113 del 23 Ore 11:10 OTTO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 49 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:54:37 )
(1-296)
GAVIRATE(1) Giorgetti Matteo Todeschini Davide Belgeri Matteo Biolcati Christian Pallozzi Francesco Caramaschi Edoardo Timpanaro Alessandro Peretti Riccardo Colombo Ilaria -Tim. |
2 (05:56:96 )
(2-298)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Guglielmo Licatalosi Andrea Sitia Pietro Cerruti Tommaso Maspero Michele Pili Matteo Melegari Giovanni Bossone Matteo Siracusa Fabio -Tim. +0:2:59 |
3 (06:55:23 )
(3-531)
STABIA CN(1) Arpino Alfonso Cascone Daniele Farriciello Mariano De Martino Catello Dimitrov Simeon Plamenov Ferraioli Giovanni Maria Milano Christian Martorano Luca Rapicano Antonio -Tim. +1:0:86 |
GARA 114 del 23 Ore 11:20 GIG A QUATTRO PR3 II Mix Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 68 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (04:13:55 )
(5-569)
GAVIRATE(1) Beghi Andrea Borsani Francesco Mari Brunengo Matteo Giorgetti Serena D'ambrosio Giovanna -T |
2 (04:16:80 )
(4-219)
ARMIDA SC(1) Casetta Marta Faiella Francesco Matullo Daniele Giacone Umberto Renato Madotti Marco -Tim. +0:3:25 |
3 (04:47:41 )
(3-411)
FIRENZE SC(1) Chiavacci Jacopo Ponticelli Thomas Del Bravo Fernando Colmayer Nora Rasoli Lorenzo -Tim. +0:33:86 |
4 (04:47:95 )
(6-220)
ARMIDA SC(1) Sforza Lorenzo Nigro Marco Yaroslav Schianto Luca Sileo Jessica Stradjiot Simone -Tim. +0:34:40 |
5 (05:06:17 )
(7-297)
FLORA AC(1 Misto) Gaboardi Tommaso Kayrouz Rebecca Impemba Taissia (1) Manzo Lorenzo (1) Fogazzi Matteo -Tim. +0:52:62 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
6 (05:21:03 )
(2-269)
CUS TORINO(1) Giacometti Edoardo Manolino Vittoria Sansone Filippo Genesio Mattia Ferrari Cecilia -Tim. +1:7:48 |
7 (05:29:11 )
(1-528)
IRNO C.C.(1 Misto) Piccininno Marta Piccininno Elio Vaccaro Manuel (1) Romolini Manuel (2) Marcellino Lorenzo -Ti (1) +1:15:56 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) FIRENZE SC |
8 (05:42:54 )
(8-162)
TELIMAR(1) Aiello Alessandro Fiorentino Nicolò Venturella Riccardo Galioto Valeria Barone Alessandro -Tim +1:28:99 |
GARA 115 del 23 Ore 11:32 GIG A QUATTRO PR3 II M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 67 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (04:08:22 )
(5-217)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bianchi Matteo Pitocco Giulio Rastrelli Giovanni Appendino Andrea Gouvea Readi Nathalli -Tim. |
2 (04:14:66 )
(3-502)
VVF TOMEI(1) Bergamini Mattia Mohinder Hmoudi Ahmed Turini Giacomo Vaglini Francesco Martelli Mauro -Tim. +0:6:44 |
3 (04:21:56 )
(1-13)
ACCADEMIAREM(1) Di Donato Francesco Saverio Biasucci Gennaro Cavallo Gabriele Perrella Luigi Del Gaudio Giuseppe -Tim. +0:13:34 |
4 (06:06:68 )
(6-503)
VVF TOMEI(1) Cotrozzi Dario Mantovani Andrea Mantovani Maurizio Oliviero Giacomo Mantovani Cristiano -Tim. +1:58:46 |
5 (07:16:91 )
(4-20)
CUS PALERMO(1) Di Palermo Giulio Salvatore Genova Giuliano Palazzolo Salvatore Bonanno Fabrizio Palmisano Luigi -Tim. +3:8:69 |
6 (07:19:42 )
(2-24)
ACCADEMIAREM(1) Polverino Davide Santini Ferdinando Lenci Lorenzo Riccio Roberto Guida Vittoria -Tim. (1) +3:11:20 .................................... (1) PARTENIO SC |
GARA 116 del 23 Ore 11:44 SINGOLO PR3 II3 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 85 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (03:49:70 )
(1-54)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Mazzoletti Lorenzo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 117 del 23 Ore 11:44 SINGOLO PR3 II1 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 73 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:03:46 )
(3-492)
CORGENO SC(1) Brunetti Stefano |
2 (04:50:29 )
(4-346)
MILANO SC(1) Guerra Giulio +0:46:83 |
GARA 118 del 23 Ore 11:56 SINGOLO PR3 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 91 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (08:30:88 )
(3-401)
MOLTRASIO(1) Zappa Igor |
2 (08:39:46 )
(4-344)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Conti Luca +0:8:58 |
3 (09:01:44 )
(2-560)
GAVIRATE(1) Bozzato Andrea +0:30:56 |
4 (09:19:96 )
(1-90)
ANIENE CC(1) Agoletto Luca +0:49:8 |
5 (10:18:28 )
(5-545)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Russo Andrea +1:47:40 |
6 PR3 (11:59:01 -48")
(6-417)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Condello Giuseppe Frosi Michele (1) +3:28:13 .................................... (1) FLORA AC |
GARA 119 del 23 Ore 12:08 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 17 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (08:19:93 )
(8-16)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Alice 4 |
2 (08:32:41 )
(3-546)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Bartolovich Lisanna +0:12:48 |
3 (08:39:59 )
(4-254)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Sali Elena +0:19:66 |
4 (08:49:55 )
(1-30)
ESPERIA TO(1) Falossi Marta +0:29:62 |
5 (09:19:53 )
(5-474)
PADOVA SC(1) Sciortino Laura +0:59:60 |
6 (09:36:44 )
(6-366)
CUS BARI(1) Gatto Eva +1:16:51 |
7 (09:37:81 )
(7-475)
PADOVA SC(1) Griggio Sophia +1:17:88 |
8 (00:00:00 )
(2-437)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Schincariol Melissa **Ritirato |
GARA 120 del 23 Ore 12:16 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 20 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:49:84 )
(7-287)
GAVIRATE(1) Borgonovo Luca Borgonovo Giovanni |
2 (06:54:09 )
(6-185)
ROWING GE(1) Rossi Tommaso Virgilio Ermanno +0:4:25 |
3 (07:11:08 )
(3-141)
SPERANZA(1) Rocchi Emanuele Campanini Davide +0:21:24 |
4 (07:20:26 )
(1-341)
D'ALOJA(1) Poggiani Marco Colucci Andrea +0:30:42 |
5 (07:20:46 )
(2-53)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Giussani Carlo Pidutti Davide +0:30:62 |
6 (07:22:25 )
(8-345)
MILANO SC(1) Dal Pont Guglielmo Stella Matteo +0:32:41 |
7 (07:31:58 )
(5-379)
TRITIUM SC(1) Accardo Michele Liistro Cles +0:41:74 |
8 (07:55:83 )
(4-171)
FLORA AC(1) Fogazzi Matteo Cerioli Alessandro +1:5:99 |
GARA 121 del 23 Ore 12:24 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 18 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:05:15 )
(1-66)
CEREA SC(1) Bardelli Francesco Pinsone Stefano |
2 (07:09:76 )
(2-67)
CEREA SC(1) Barbero Pietro Falossi Paolo +0:4:61 |
3 (07:11:73 )
(5-234)
MONATE AC(1) Piscia Loris Benczùr Vilmos +0:6:58 |
4 (07:12:71 )
(3-114)
CUS TORINO(1) Tarro Genta Matteo Tonelli Matteo +0:7:56 |
5 (07:23:57 )
(6-132)
LAURIA CCR(1) Agliastro Stefano Butera Lorenzo +0:18:42 |
6 (07:29:03 )
(4-369)
LIMITE SC(1) Biondi Dario Ancillotti Pieri Elia +0:23:88 |
7 (07:34:73 )
(8-399)
VARESE SC(1) Della Torre Matteo Fanchi Lorenzo +0:29:58 |
8 (07:42:95 )
(7-84)
MINCIO SC(1) Bompieri Francesco Vomiero Simone +0:37:80 |
GARA 122 del 23 Ore 12:32 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 21 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:39:13 )
(1-395)
VARESE SC(1) Barison Matilde Mignemi Giulia |
2 (07:47:56 )
(3-283)
BALDESIO(1) Perugino Maria Sole Gnassi Anita +0:8:43 |
3 (09:03:56 )
(2-157)
PALERMO SC(1) Inzerillo Marta Valenti Giulia +1:24:43 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 123 del 23 Ore 12:40 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 16 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (07:35:52 )
(6-285)
BALDESIO(1) Gregori Paolo |
2 (07:46:08 )
(2-370)
LIMITE SC(1) Rabatti Ernesto +0:10:56 |
3 (07:47:95 )
(4-433)
GARDA SALO'(1) Distaso Emanuele +0:12:43 |
4 (07:51:56 )
(5-5)
BARION CC(1) Dolce Luigi +0:16:4 |
5 (07:59:62 )
(1-529)
CUS PAVIA(1) Mulas Matteo +0:24:10 |
6 (08:01:31 )
(8-549)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Calvani Francesco +0:25:79 |
7 (08:02:90 )
(7-337)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Giussani Carlo +0:27:38 |
8 (08:03:99 )
(3-19)
CUS PALERMO(1) Muratore Andrea +0:28:47 |
GARA 124 del 23 Ore 12:48 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 23 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:36:34 )
(1-391)
VARESE SC(1) Boleso Angelo Pozzi Alessandro Demiliani Nicolò Ossola Lorenzo |
2 (07:31:02 )
(2-70)
CEREA SC(1) Fresia Alessandro Tronca Leonardo Ferraro Michele Scotti Riccardo +0:54:68 |
GARA 125 del 23 Ore 12:56 QUATTRO SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 22 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:48:17 )
(1-68)
CEREA SC(1) Bardelli Francesco Barbero Pietro Falossi Paolo Pinsone Stefano |
2 (06:52:08 )
(2-103)
FLORA AC(1) Benedusi Riccardo Mari Mattia Mari Giacomo Benedusi Amedeo +0:3:91 |
3 (06:59:73 )
(3-69)
CEREA SC(1) Cascini Ludovico Cisi Andrea Gattiglia Giorgio Fanelli Gabriele +0:11:56 |
4 (06:59:77 )
(4-245)
AMICI FIUME(1) Spina Francesco Mascherin Jacopo Demagistris Umberto Sessa Francesco +0:11:60 |
GARA 126 del 23 Ore 13:04 OTTO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 25 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:19:70 )
(2-288)
GAVIRATE(1) Martinoia Federico Ossola Rodrigo Regalbuto Corrado Lalicata Francesco Emilio Borgonovo Giovanni Matteucci Giacomo Tamborini Enea Borgonovo Luca Colombo Ilaria -Tim. |
2 (06:23:01 )
(3-392)
VARESE SC(1) Mazzonetto Tommaso Bianchi Luvisoni Giovanni Zampieri Niccolò Radice Emanuele Bottinelli Alessandro Isella Edoardo Ballerio Davide Spolon Riccardo Fanchi Niccolo' -Tim. +0:3:31 |
3 (06:25:91 )
(1-235)
MONATE AC(1) Piscia Loris Benczùr Vilmos Dianin Matteo Mazzucchelli Andrea Comodo Nicolò Corni Alessandro Tadiello Nicolas Holzwarth Leonard Maroni Morgana -Tim. +0:6:21 |
4 (06:31:89 )
(4-262)
CUS PAVIA(1) Scotti Foglieni Francesco Veneroni Jacopo Ianco Filippo Maria Boiocchi Nicolò Aldo Attilio Negri Leonardo Micilotta Federico Maria Cardinali Andrea Battaglia Sacchi Giovanni Casali Leonardo -Tim. +0:12:19 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 127 del 23 Ore 13:12 QUATTRO CON PR3 II Mix Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 66 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (04:12:56 )
(4-218)
ARMIDA SC(1) Rastrelli Giovanni Merlo Margherita Matullo Daniele Giacone Umberto Renato Madotti Marco -Tim. |
2 (04:27:92 )
(2-563)
GAVIRATE(1) Beghi Andrea Borsani Francesco Maria Brunengo Matteo Tieghi Elisabetta D'ambrosio Giovanna -Tim. +0:15:36 |
3 (04:33:19 )
(5-493)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Appendino Andrea (1) Guerra Giulio (2) Brunetti Stefano Piccininno Marta (3) Ciura Silvia -Tim. +0:20:63 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) MILANO SC (3) IRNO C.C. |
4 (04:44:54 )
(3-14)
ACCADEMIAREM(1) Del Giudice Elena Cavallo Gabriele Di Donato Francesco Saverio Biasucci Gennaro Guida Vittoria -Tim. (1) +0:31:98 .................................... (1) PARTENIO SC |
5 (07:21:25 )
(1-309)
TELIMAR(1 Misto) Fiorentino Nicolò Venturella Riccardo Galioto Valeria Sansone Filippo (1) Barone Alessandro -Tim. +3:8:69 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO |
GARA 128 del 23 Ore 13:24 DOPPIO PR3 II2 Mix Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 80 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (05:37:57 )
(1-224)
ARMIDA SC(1) Casetta Marta Sforza Lorenzo |
GARA 129 del 23 Ore 13:24 DOPPIO PR3 II1 Mix Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 74 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (04:41:82 )
(3-222)
ARMIDA SC(1) Sileo Jessica Bianchi Matteo |
2 (05:23:29 )
(4-223)
ARMIDA SC(1) Impemba Taissia Faiella Francesco +0:41:47 |
3 (06:07:58 )
(2-308)
TELIMAR(1 Misto) Manolino Vittoria (1) Aiello Alessandro +1:25:76 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO |
GARA 130 del 23 Ore 13:36 SINGOLO PR1 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 63 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:59:59 )
(1-88)
ANIENE CC(1) Perini Giacomo |
2 (10:26:56 )
(2-561)
GAVIRATE(1) Spolon Massimo +1:26:97 |
3 PR3 (11:38:64 -157")
(3-307)
FLORA AC(1 Misto) Afgei Maryam (1) Maritan Agostino (2) Brunelli Roberto Frosi Michele Cerioli Alessandro -Tim. +2:39:5 .................................... (1) PESCATE SC (2) PADOVA SC |
GARA 131 del 23 Ore 13:48 SINGOLO PR2 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 100 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:52:80 )
(2-89)
ANIENE CC(1) Stefanoni Daniele |
2 (09:09:99 )
(1-305)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Mirabile Gianfilippo +0:17:19 |
3 (09:32:88 )
(4-359)
CUS BARI(1) Andriotta Raffaele +0:40:8 |
4 (09:46:66 )
(3-139)
VARESE SC(1) Ambrosini Danilo +0:53:86 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 132 del 23 Ore 14:00 OTTO Under 19 F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 15 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (06:36:74 )
(4-509)
LARIO SC(1) Martorana Letizia Cassani Carolina Caterisano Sara Lucia Poletti Veronica Del Fante India Caterisano Gaia Solano Chiara Cremonesi Angelica De Girolamo Dafne -Tim (1) .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
2 (06:43:37 )
(5-332)
ROMA CC(1) Compagnucci Sandra Vietri Margherita Meschini Giordana Paoletti Matilde Abate Serena Zannella Carolina De Palo Maria Caterina Martini Ginevra Didone Tommaso Maria - +0:6:63 |
3 (06:45:22 )
(3-135)
CAPRERA SC(1) Canale Giorgia Ciavarro Eleonora Germak Bajetto Lucrezi Gobello Alessandra Gramaglia Margherita Ravizza Marta Turco Maria Sole Fichitiu Simona Denisa Grasselli Flavio -Tim. (1) +0:8:48 .................................... (1) TERNI CLT |
4 (06:48:41 )
(6-249)
AMICI FIUME(1) Icardi Lilya Barberis Caterina Carriero Sara Rigolone Anna Antoniazzi Sofia Dominio Elisa Aurora Da Pont Giulia Girardi Olivia Gosso Nora -Tim. +0:11:67 |
5 (06:50:98 )
(8-388)
GAVIRATE(1) Dotti Matilde Bellorini Francesca Della Chiesa Francesca Scuttari Elisa Bernasconi Matilde Morandi Aurora Morone Alice Gilaj Martina Tronconi Lorenzo -Tim. +0:14:24 |
6 (06:51:37 )
(7-396)
VARESE SC(1) Cancian Matilda Bianchi Sarah De Clementi Martina Fanchi Margherita Gergati Vittoria Lucchina Rachele Marcheselli Carolina Marchetti Lisa Belluco Sara -Tim. +0:14:63 |
7 (07:05:40 )
(2-161)
TEVERE REMO(1) Iannelli Micol Fiore Elisa De Angelis Claraisabel Mora Benedetta Ciocia Serena Di Benedetto Anna De Filippis Marta Cantore Paola Casano Gianmarco -Tim. +0:28:66 |
8 (07:54:30 )
(1-534)
SATURNIA CC(1) Pastorelli Vittoria Crevatin Maria Vittori Piller Vittoria Fortunat Tea Barini Elisa Antoni Maja Diamanti Lelli Eleonor Balbi Matilde Gelleti Daniele -Tim. +1:17:56 |
GARA 133 del 23 Ore 14:08 QUATTRO CON Under 19 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 12 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (06:32:08 )
(5-505)
LARIO SC(1) Bancora Filippo Minazzato Michele Cassina Luca Gozzi Pietro Doni Riccardo -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
2 (06:37:24 )
(2-372)
LIMITE SC(1) Borlenghi Cesare Ceccanti Elia De Vito Edoardo Carboncini Mattia Cianti Duccio -Tim. +0:5:16 |
3 (06:46:49 )
(4-364)
CUS BARI(1) Triggiani Sidney Domen Chimenti Matteo Prezioso Filippo Rotondo Nicola Bussola Nicola -Tim. +0:14:41 |
4 (06:52:29 )
(3-427)
FIRENZE SC(1) Pellegrino Andrea Mancuso Tancredi Pagliaro Andrea Papetti Giulio Joannais Filippo -Tim. +0:20:21 |
5 (06:58:93 )
(6-315)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Corcione Alessandro An Pesce Emiliano Junior Merola Mattia Cassar Francesco Carino Libero Antonio +0:26:85 |
6 (07:01:23 )
(7-484)
GAVIRATE(1) Seceleanu Matteo Corda Stefano Arici Tommaso Fornelli Filippo Mascetti Alessandro -T +0:29:15 |
7 (07:09:07 )
(8-611)
FIRENZE SC(1) Zanobini Dario Fineschi Giovanni Pezzano Giacomo Rabah Roy Nocentini Bianca -Tim. +0:36:99 |
8 (07:20:07 )
(1-263)
CUS PAVIA(1) Marzani Riccardo Scotti Foglieni Alessa Antioco Vincenzo Strarosti Marco Galvan Casali Leonardo -Tim. +0:47:99 |
GARA 134 del 23 Ore 14:16 SINGOLO Under 19 F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (07:57:17 )
(3-73)
CEREA SC(1) Ravini Perelli Beatric |
2 (07:58:33 )
(6-43)
ARNO SC(1) Orsetti Matilde +0:1:16 |
3 (08:02:90 )
(5-465)
PULLINO SN(1) Ozbolt Alice +0:5:73 |
4 (08:04:68 )
(7-152)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Lisi Sara +0:7:51 |
5 (08:12:02 )
(1-87)
ANIENE CC(1) Carfagni Marta +0:14:85 |
6 (08:16:04 )
(2-397)
VARESE SC(1) Della Bella Viola +0:18:87 |
7 (08:16:16 )
(8-17)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Arianna +0:18:99 |
8 (00:00:00 )
(4-441)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Schincariol Melissa **Ritirato |
GARA 135 del 23 Ore 14:24 DOPPIO Under 19 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (06:31:46 )
(4-233)
AROLO SC(1) Frigo Andrea Frigo Marco |
2 (06:36:83 )
(7-195)
DLF TREVISO(1) Colombrino Elio Cappelletto Giacomo +0:5:37 |
3 (06:40:61 )
(5-45)
ARNO SC(1) Galletti Diego Carrara Francesco +0:9:15 |
4 (06:48:78 )
(3-6)
BARION CC(1) Tamborrino Pasquale Bellomo Leonardo +0:17:32 |
5 (06:50:75 )
(6-457)
MESTRE SC(1) Bellemo Nicolo' Saraji Alexandros +0:19:29 |
6 (06:56:64 )
(2-160)
TEVERE REMO(1) Chiurazzi Patrick Moschella Primicerio E +0:25:18 |
7 (07:01:37 )
(8-127)
VITTORINO SC(1) Ghioni Leonardo Guerra Dario +0:29:91 |
8 (07:04:80 )
(1-444)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Conte Riccardo Loconsole Daniele Mari +0:33:34 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 136 del 23 Ore 14:32 QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 9 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:02:04 )
(1-407)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bernardinello Lara Orefice Giulia Orefice Marta Bonetti Elisa |
2 (07:18:89 )
(2-147)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bernardi Benedetta Paglieri Margherita Uibacu Ruslana Garis Margherita +0:16:85 |
3 (07:25:68 )
(3-423)
FIRENZE SC(1) Card Vittoria Caterina De Lucia Ginevra Ceseri Carolina Bargellini Giada +0:23:64 |
4 (07:32:20 )
(4-101)
SATURNIA CC(1) Balbi Matilde Barini Elisa Piller Vittoria Diamanti Lelli Eleonora +0:30:16 |
5 (07:37:49 )
(5-557)
MONATE AC(1) Suarez Sarasa Irene Turani Beatrice Talamona Sofia Carniato Gaia +0:35:45 |
GARA 137 del 23 Ore 14:40 DUE SENZA Under 19 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 3 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:47:87 )
(4-371)
LIMITE SC(1) Lagana' Tommaso Sostegni Leonardo |
2 (06:52:43 )
(5-241)
MONATE AC(1) Binda Alessandro Re Gioele +0:4:56 |
3 (06:53:80 )
(6-231)
ADRIA 1877(1) Germani Mauro Saban Domagoj +0:5:93 |
4 (06:54:51 )
(3-48)
VVF TOMEI(1) Magagnini Alberto Sabatini Enrico +0:6:64 |
5 (07:09:19 )
(7-174)
FLORA AC(1) Benedusi Riccardo Mari Mattia +0:21:32 |
6 (07:09:25 )
(8-44)
ARNO SC(1) Romani Andrea Martelli Andrea +0:21:38 |
7 (07:12:23 )
(2-521)
LARIO SC(1) Gandola Niccolo' Moretti Jacopo +0:24:36 |
8 (07:13:67 )
(1-32)
ESPERIA TO(1) Migliore Riccardo Viglino Guido +0:25:80 |
GARA 138 del 23 Ore 14:48 DOPPIO Under 19 F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 6 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (07:28:20 )
(5-230)
NETTUNO TS(1) De Vincenzi Annet De Vincenzi Noemi |
2 (07:32:85 )
(4-1)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Mulas Denise Truzzi Arianna +0:4:65 |
3 (07:34:44 )
(3-98)
SATURNIA CC(1) Fortunat Tea Antoni Maja +0:6:24 |
4 (07:35:77 )
(6-143)
SPERANZA(1) Cambiaso Lucia Anna Ca Lauletta Alice +0:7:57 |
5 (07:48:51 )
(7-348)
MILANO SC(1) Ravasi Sofia Giorgia Romanelli Lucia +0:20:31 |
6 (07:54:98 )
(8-33)
ESPERIA TO(1) Baiardi Maya Burali D'arezzo Marta +0:26:78 |
7 (07:58:27 )
(2-284)
BALDESIO(1) Caratozzolo Chiara Manzi Naomi +0:30:7 |
8 (08:07:50 )
(1-155)
CUS TORINO(1) Orsi Clementina Linnea Cremon Gaia +0:39:30 |
GARA 139 del 23 Ore 14:56 SINGOLO Under 19 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (07:10:59 )
(5-225)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Marvucic Josef Giorgio |
2 (07:15:93 )
(6-131)
CANDIA2010(1) Andreo Sergio +0:5:34 |
3 (07:17:66 )
(3-467)
PADOVA SC(1) Chiucchini Federico +0:7:7 |
4 (07:17:68 )
(4-564)
GAVIRATE(1) Riboni Maximilian +0:7:9 |
5 (07:25:94 )
(7-358)
LIGNANO CC(1) Cicuttin Lorenzo +0:15:35 |
6 (07:26:01 )
(2-145)
SPERANZA(1) Campanini Davide +0:15:42 |
7 (07:36:12 )
(1-86)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Piovesan Francesco +0:25:53 |
8 (07:38:59 )
(8-499)
CUS MILANO(1) Kovacs Barnabas +0:28:0 |
GARA 140 del 23 Ore 15:04 DUE CON Under 19 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 7 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:28:49 )
(5-188)
ROWING GE(1) Treccani Lodovico Pozzobon Matteo Tronconi Lorenzo -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
2 (07:38:63 )
(3-310)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Fonte Vincenzo Chiarolanza Aldo Carino Libero Antonio -Tim. +0:10:14 |
3 (07:49:77 )
(6-424)
FIRENZE SC(1) Mancuso Tancredi Pagliaro Andrea Joannais Filippo -Tim. +0:21:28 |
4 (07:59:44 )
(1-363)
CUS BARI(1) Triggiani Sidney Domenico Rotondo Nicola Bussola Nicola -Tim. +0:30:95 |
5 (08:25:32 )
(2-600)
STABIA CN(1) Dimitrov Simeon Plamenov De Martino Catello Rapicano Antonio -Tim. +0:56:83 |
6 (00:00:00 )
(4-615)
TIMAVO SC(1) Battistella Giacomo Cumin Mattia Delise Andrea -Tim. **Ritirato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 141 del 23 Ore 15:12 QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 8 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (06:25:82 )
(4-506)
LARIO SC(1) Bancora Filippo Minazzato Michele Cassina Luca Sartor Natan |
2 (06:34:61 )
(6-240)
MONATE AC(1) Binda Alessandro Re Gioele Talamona Gabriele Sclafani Fabio +0:8:79 |
3 (06:40:17 )
(5-78)
CEREA SC(1) Gattiglia Giancarlo Nuccio Andrea Luigi Viano Gianluca Soncin Lorenzo +0:14:35 |
4 (06:44:35 )
(7-117)
CUS TORINO(1) Brughitta Emiliano Puhali Andrea Careglio Gabriele Immormino Antonio +0:18:53 |
5 (06:44:66 )
(8-409)
MOLTRASIO(1) Ciapparelli Nicolo' Sighinolfi Dario Bertolini Samuele Bonetti Giacomo +0:18:84 |
6 (06:51:67 )
(3-148)
ARMIDA SC(1) Mineo Mario Agati Simone Pernigotti Luigi Pernigotti Riccardo +0:25:85 |
7 (06:52:88 )
(1-49)
VVF TOMEI(1) Galanti Jacopo Caruso Diego Langella Gabriele Gentini Matteo +0:27:6 |
8 (06:57:23 )
(2-264)
CUS PAVIA(1) Scotti Foglieni France Veneroni Jacopo Ianco Filippo Maria Boiocchi Nicolò Aldo A +0:31:41 |
GARA 142 del 23 Ore 15:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (07:04:92 )
(4-59)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Marzella Elisa Ben Yala Anja Mascheroni Valentina Tarelli Silvia |
2 (07:13:32 )
(5-508)
LARIO SC(1) Martorana Letizia Cassani Carolina Caterisano Sara Lucia Poletti Veronica +0:8:40 |
3 (07:17:87 )
(3-496)
CORGENO SC(1) Cincinelli Anna Ribolzi Alizee Aroldi Neve Gerosa Aurora +0:12:95 |
4 (07:18:85 )
(2-386)
GAVIRATE(1) Zasio Anita Gabriele Amalia Tonolini Linda Zonda Arianna +0:13:93 |
5 (07:25:49 )
(6-167)
CAPRERA SC(1) Canale Giorgia Ciavarro Eleonora Gramaglia Margherita Ravizza Marta +0:20:57 |
6 (07:35:85 )
(7-7)
BARION CC(1) Quaranta Alessandra Tamborrino Chiara Biscardi Gabriella Caliandro Sofia +0:30:93 |
7 (07:40:97 )
(1-431)
GARDA SALO'(1) Leali Caterina Tarolli Lisa Salvadori Anna Leali Carlotta +0:36:5 |
8 (07:50:00 )
(8-581)
TERNANA(1) Teofoli Maria Ginevra Ratini Silvi Giorgia Savoncelli Quintini Gi Armeni Sarah +0:45:8 |
GARA 143 del 23 Ore 15:28 DUE SENZA Under 19 F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 4 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (07:52:84 )
(5-398)
VARESE SC(1) Tosi Arianna Tosi Emma |
2 (07:57:34 )
(6-97)
SATURNIA CC(1) Crevatin Maria Vittori Pastorelli Vittoria +0:4:50 |
3 (08:02:89 )
(4-184)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Torri Francesca Spissu Greta +0:10:5 |
4 (08:09:52 )
(3-553)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Marconcini Elisa Marconcini Arianna +0:16:68 |
5 (08:17:62 )
(7-442)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Bancora Bianca Trombetta Camilla +0:24:78 |
6 (08:25:39 )
(1-461)
CUS FERRARA(1) Degli Uberti Anna Tosi Mariabianca +0:32:55 |
7 (08:26:14 )
(2-22)
PALERMO SC(1) Inzerillo Marta Valenti Giulia +0:33:30 |
8 (08:35:33 )
(8-482)
CERRO SPORT(1) Barile Cecilia Paroli Cassia +0:42:49 |
GARA 144 del 23 Ore 15:36 QUATTRO CON Under 19 F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 13 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:32:29 )
(2-276)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bernardinello Lara Bonetti Elisa Orefice Marta Orefice Giulia De Girolamo Dafne -Tim. |
2 (07:45:26 )
(3-333)
ROMA CC(1) Compagnucci Sandra Vietri Margherita Meschini Giordana Paoletti Matilde Didone Tommaso Maria -Tim. +0:12:97 |
3 (07:55:42 )
(5-419)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bernardi Benedetta Paglieri Margherita Uibacu Ruslana Garis Margherita Gosso Nora -Tim. (1) +0:23:13 .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME |
4 (08:16:39 )
(1-422)
FIRENZE SC(1) Card Vittoria Caterina De Lucia Ginevra Ceseri Carolina Bargellini Giada Nocentini Bianca -Tim. +0:44:10 |
5 (08:19:61 )
(4-183)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Cecconi Ginevra Massarotto Paola Savona Carlotta Romano Aurora Lerici Martina -Tim. +0:47:32 |
GARA 145 del 23 Ore 15:44 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 10 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (06:16:54 )
(4-149)
ARMIDA SC(1) Zucchi Filippo Pontiggia Pietro Zampaglione Michele Zampaglione Pietro |
2 (06:18:16 )
(5-282)
BALDESIO(1) Miglioli Matteo Politi Andrea Sasso Giovanni Buduca Stefan +0:1:62 |
3 (06:26:37 )
(8-189)
ROWING GE(1) Barabino Edoardo Maria Mondini Alberto Bordo Federico Speciale Andrea +0:9:83 |
4 (06:26:54 )
(6-134)
CAPRERA SC(1) Andolfi Tommaso Cagnassone Andrea Romano Ludovico Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa +0:10:0 |
5 (06:31:64 )
(1-23)
PALERMO SC(1) Magazzu' Stefan Miraglia Luca Giambanco Benedetto Cincimino Giuseppe +0:15:10 |
6 (06:32:24 )
(7-76)
CEREA SC(1) Fresia Alessandro Scotti Riccardo Tronca Leonardo Ferraro Michele +0:15:70 |
7 (06:38:02 )
(2-432)
GARDA SALO'(1) Storari Attilio Taranto Antonio Paolo Lazzaroni Christian Caglioni Paride +0:21:48 |
8 (00:00:00 )
(3-257)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Cigala Andrea Marconi Emanuele Balconi Marcello Perini Pietro **Ritirato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/06/2024 - 23/06/2024 |
GARA 146 del 23 Ore 15:52 OTTO Under 19 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-U19-PL-PR (Codice 14 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (05:59:17 )
(4-394)
VARESE SC(1) Brega Lorenzo Arra Leonida Altair Maineri Cristian Cracco Lorenzo Cinquantini Tommaso Rossi Filippo Morello Tommaso Ghersi Axel Lee Doni Riccardo -Tim. |
2 (06:02:44 )
(6-571)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Jacopo Schirinzi Romeo Strazzulla Roberto Terranova Roberto Gotz Roberto Costa Jacopo Strazzulla Carlo Alber Vanin Christian Marco Zambosco Mattia -Tim. +0:3:27 |
3 (06:07:54 )
(3-99)
SATURNIA CC(1) Petronio Alberto Rossi Emanuele Trevisan Matteo Cecotti Matteo Zanella Samuele Mitrovic Novak Taucer Ektor Blasig Pietro Gelleti Daniele -Tim. +0:8:37 |
4 (06:19:18 )
(5-299)
GAVIRATE(1) Remelli Mattia Assunto Samuele Molinari Nikita Thomazetto Matias Coriale Salvatore De Bitonti Stefano Pellegrini Simone Colombo Tommaso Tronconi Lorenzo -Tim. +0:20:1 |
5 (06:23:85 )
(2-491)
GAVIRATE(1) Cervellin Filippo Caresano Giacomo Villa Samuele Assunto Luca Martinoia Federico Ossola Rodrigo Bertesago Iacopo Biavaschi Christian Mascetti Alessandro -T +0:24:68 |
6 (06:35:85 )
(7-35)
ESPERIA TO(1) Borgato Lorenzo Fusaro Filippo Girotto Pietro Leonardi Alessandro Migliore Riccardo Grasso Ivan Viglino Guido Biancone Federico Perona Filippo -Tim. +0:36:68 |
7 (06:40:95 )
(8-429)
FIRENZE SC(1) Bonechi Ferruccio Vitagliano Lorenzo Zanobini Dario Baldi Lapo Fineschi Giovanni Targioni Pietro Rabah Roy Pezzano Giacomo Joannais Filippo -Tim. +0:41:78 |
8 (06:44:61 )
(1-265)
CUS PAVIA(1) Marzani Riccardo Micilotta Federico Mar Negri Leonardo Colombo Gomez Matteo Antioco Vincenzo Scotti Foglieni Alessa Carumani Filippo Barbarini Viktor Casali Leonardo -Tim. +0:45:44 |