FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/10/2020 - 16/10/2020 |
GARA 70 del 16 Ore 09:00 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 40) |
1 (08:53:12)
(3-464)
MOLTRASIO(1) Dileo Beatrice |
2 (08:54:29)
(2-114)
CEREA SC(1) Riccio Anna +0:1:17 |
3 (08:56:37)
(5-315)
GINNASTICATS(1) Volponi Chiara +0:3:25 |
4 (09:01:85)
(6-37)
ESPERIA TO(1) Perona Margherita +0:8:73 |
5 (09:03:96)
(4-44)
TREMEZZINA(1) Bordoli Arianna +0:10:84 |
6 (09:10:76)
(1-262)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Polini Alessia Maria +0:17:64 |
7 (09:14:99)
(7-347)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Danelli Gloria +0:21:87 |
8 (09:17:70)
(8-423)
PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Celeste +0:24:58 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 71 del 16 Ore 09:05 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 40) |
1 (08:42:23)
(4-284)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Marca Elisa |
2 (08:45:44)
(6-245)
FLORA AC(1) Arata Giorgia +0:3:21 |
3 (08:45:77)
(7-69)
FIRENZE SC(1) Orzalesi Maria +0:3:54 |
4 (08:47:08)
(1-58)
RETICA CAN.(1) Tedoldi Angelica +0:4:85 |
5 (08:47:44)
(5-112)
LNI BARLETTA(1) Chisena Federica +0:5:21 |
6 (08:47:82)
(3-364)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Cavicchia Marta +0:5:59 |
7 (09:13:71)
(8-213)
VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Greta +0:31:48 |
8 (09:15:24)
(2-88)
CUS PAVIA(1) Negri Matilde +0:33:1 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 72 del 16 Ore 09:10 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 39) |
1 (07:07:44)
(5-206)
RAVENNA SC(1) Ghetti Valerio Prati Marco |
2 (07:08:06)
(2-90)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Caprile Lorenzo Melegari Guglielmo +0:0:62 |
3 (07:08:08)
(4-192)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Boleso Angelo Selva Marco +0:0:64 |
4 (07:12:44)
(3-106)
CAVALLINI(1) Bacci Nicolo' Meliani Emanuele +0:5:0 |
5 (07:22:60)
(7-202)
VVF BILLI(1) Pioli Leonardo Papini Gabriele +0:15:16 |
6 (07:23:28)
(1-425)
PULLINO SN(1) Benvenuto Evan Parovel Nicoḷ +0:15:84 |
7 (07:30:53)
(6-255)
ANIENE CC(1) Giugliarelli Edoardo Carfagni Filippo +0:23:9 |
8 (07:30:80)
(8-296)
ARNO SC(1) Gadducci Matteo Schettini Valerio +0:23:36 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 73 del 16 Ore 09:15 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 39) |
1 (07:06:20)
(3-303)
GARDA SALO'(1) Distaso Emanuele Apollonio Andrea |
2 (07:06:68)
(5-533)
AMICI FIUME(1) Gianni Simone Bardo Fabio +0:0:48 |
3 (07:07:72)
(4-328)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Sozzi Ettore Servedio Davide +0:1:52 |
4 (07:11:72)
(1-82)
CUS PAVIA(1) Christoforakis Tito Federzoni Alberto +0:5:52 |
5 (07:14:16)
(2-100)
TERNI CLT(1) Renzi Sebastiano Capanna Davide +0:7:96 |
6 (07:21:17)
(7-176)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Oechslin Emanuele Lai Riccardo +0:14:97 |
7 (07:25:26)
(8-291)
ISPRA SC(1) Baldin Gabriele Commodaro Leonardo +0:19:6 |
8 (07:37:37)
(6-281)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Invernizzi Carlo Canevarolo Marco +0:31:17 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 74 del 16 Ore 09:20 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 3 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (07:32:73)
(5-57)
RETICA CAN.(1) Fallini Giovanni Sandrini Simone |
2 (07:38:53)
(7-154)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Esposito Filippo Lucchinelli Andrea +0:5:80 |
3 (07:39:12)
(4-95)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Martino Galtieri Simone +0:6:39 |
4 (07:40:80)
(6-413)
STABIA CN(1) Avvisati Davide Acanfora Paolo +0:8:7 |
5 (07:45:91)
(1-191)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pavanelli Pietro Rossini Riccardo +0:13:18 |
6 (08:04:22)
(2-492)
TIMAVO SC(1) Venier Francesco Zennaro Mattia +0:31:49 |
7 (08:21:47)
(3-246)
FLORA AC(1) Fogazzi Matteo Benedusi Amedeo +0:48:74 |
8 (00:00:00)
(8-131)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Console Emanuele Perrotta Francesco **Non Presentato |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/10/2020 - 16/10/2020 |
GARA 75 del 16 Ore 09:25 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 3 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (07:26:48)
(3-216)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Sorrentino Virgilio Ingallina Tommaso |
2 (07:33:23)
(4-349)
SATURNIA CC(1) Distefano Antonio Tommasini Riccardo +0:6:75 |
3 (07:35:05)
(5-411)
LIMITE SC(1) Busoni Edoardo Rimoli Matteo +0:8:57 |
4 (07:37:67)
(6-115)
CEREA SC(1) Tedeschi Vittorio Isai Garbo Matteo +0:11:19 |
5 (07:39:67)
(7-308)
CUS BARI(1) Barletta Davide Cicinelli Andrea +0:13:19 |
6 (07:56:26)
(1-183)
TEVERE REMO(1) Sodano Emanuele Teloni Tommaso +0:29:78 |
7 (07:56:65)
(2-467)
MOLTRASIO(1) Ghitti Martino Di Carlo Luca +0:30:17 |
8 (08:15:57)
(8-506)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Famularo Nicoḷ Zanuttin Dusan +0:49:9 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 76 del 16 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 6 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (07:59:66)
(5-234)
GAVIRATE(1) Calabrese Vittoria Spirito Aurora |
2 (08:10:23)
(4-24)
MINCIO SC(1) Bianchi Noemi Bussacheti Alice +0:10:57 |
3 (08:13:39)
(7-395)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Zaffanella Giulia Ferrieri Manoche Natal +0:13:73 |
4 (08:19:22)
(2-481)
PADOVA SC(1) Masiero Silvia Santinello Alice +0:19:56 |
5 (08:24:11)
(6-554)
AMICI FIUME(1) Paganotto Sofia Geja Matilde +0:24:45 |
6 (08:36:44)
(1-156)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Pecunia Giada Stella Giorgia +0:36:78 |
7 (08:37:85)
(8-447)
GAVIRATE(1) Tamborini Giada Thomazetto Federica +0:38:19 |
8 (08:38:30)
(3-530)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Bertoncin Bianca Pellizzari Gaia +0:38:64 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 77 del 16 Ore 09:35 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 6 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (08:00:89)
(4-267)
ANIENE CC(1) Chichierchia Gaia Rubeo Francesca |
2 (08:06:35)
(5-304)
GARDA SALO'(1) Zanni Camilla Tonoli Matilde +0:5:46 |
3 (08:09:15)
(6-282)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Grasselli Alessandra Beranti Gloria +0:8:26 |
4 (08:13:30)
(7-455)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Testori Petra Valsecchi Elena +0:12:41 |
5 (08:14:53)
(3-250)
MILANO SC(1) Schiannini Carolina Bonfanti Martina +0:13:64 |
6 (08:34:00)
(2-424)
PULLINO SN(1) Buzzi Gisella Tranchitella Greta +0:33:11 |
7 (08:44:47)
(1-272)
ROWING GE(1) Sotgia Martina Scionico Raissa +0:43:58 |
8 (08:51:85)
(8-378)
AROLO SC(1) Grandi Giulia Anelli Martina +0:50:96 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 78 del 16 Ore 09:40 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (07:42:35)
(6-43)
TREMEZZINA(1) Solano Stefano |
2 (07:42:53)
(5-108)
VARESE SC(1) Pappalardo Giacomo +0:0:18 |
3 (07:44:21)
(7-283)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Brambilla Maichol +0:1:86 |
4 (07:45:53)
(1-302)
GARDA SALO'(1) Papa Martin +0:3:18 |
5 (07:48:16)
(4-19)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Chierchia Ferdinando +0:5:81 |
6 (08:03:53)
(2-96)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Gregolin Jacopo +0:21:18 |
7 (08:08:00)
(3-204)
RAVENNA SC(1) Stradaioli Gabriel +0:25:65 |
8 (08:15:00)
(8-52)
VVF TOMEI(1) Giusti Jacopo +0:32:65 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 79 del 16 Ore 09:45 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (07:39:67)
(4-476)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Dri Marco |
2 (07:40:94)
(1-5)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Speziani Nicola +0:1:27 |
3 (07:43:96)
(2-487)
NETTUNO TS(1) Goyeneche Dyango +0:4:29 |
4 (07:45:04)
(5-190)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Borgonovo Luca +0:5:37 |
5 (07:46:69)
(6-4)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Gilardoni Marco +0:7:2 |
6 (08:05:21)
(7-2)
PESCATE SC(1) Gianesin Marco +0:25:54 |
7 (08:15:82)
(8-270)
LNI SESTRI P(1) Graffione Francesco +0:36:15 |
8 (08:29:20)
(3-295)
ARNO SC(1) Scatena Edoardo +0:49:53 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/10/2020 - 16/10/2020 |
GARA 80 del 16 Ore 09:50 SINGOLO Under 23 M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 14 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (07:20:54)
(4-235)
GAVIRATE(1) Carucci Nicoḷ |
2 (07:25:42)
(5-319)
ANIENE CC(1) Di Mauro Gennaro Alber +0:4:88 |
3 (07:28:45)
(2-13)
SPERANZA(1) Rocchi Edoardo +0:7:91 |
4 (07:32:09)
(7-139)
ROWING GE(1) Loconsole Gabriele +0:11:55 |
5 (07:35:36)
(3-389)
TRITIUM SC(1) Manigrasso Lorenzo +0:14:82 |
6 (07:45:40)
(8-429)
LIMITE SC(1) Gori Samuele +0:24:86 |
7 (07:55:52)
(6-222)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Ceccarino Federico +0:34:98 |
8 (08:00:08)
(1-233)
AROLO SC(1) Gautsch Philipp +0:39:54 |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||
GARA 81 del 16 Ore 09:55 SINGOLO Under 23 M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ES-GR-U23 (Codice 14 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (07:20:72)
(6-162)
MONATE AC(1) Verità Davide |
2 (07:24:24)
(3-97)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mattana Riccardo +0:3:52 |
3 (07:26:58)
(2-61)
RETICA CAN.(1) Tedoldi Leonardo +0:5:86 |
4 (07:29:60)
(8-147)
BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Elias +0:8:88 |
5 (07:29:96)
(4-320)
ANIENE CC(2) Schettino Antonio +0:9:24 |
6 (07:46:50)
(1-426)
PULLINO SN(1) Serafino Andrea +0:25:78 |
7 (07:55:13)
(7-351)
SATURNIA CC(1) Tommasini Lorenzo +0:34:41 |
8 (00:00:00)
(5-132)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pazzagli Andrea **Ritirato |
Primi quattro in finale A | |||||||