FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
05/10/2012 - 07/10/2012
GARA 92 del 06 Ore 15:40 DOPPIO Senior A M   Semifinale 1 COPPA ITALIA SOCIETA' VARESE (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21)
1      (06:46:05) (4-97)
CUS PAVIA(1)
Del Vecchio Dario
Amigoni Matteo
   
2      (06:48:95) (3-15)
ORBETELLO SC(1)
Marzocchi Alessio
Pari Dino
+0:2:90   
3      (06:52:37) (6-100)
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Gabbia Cesare
Prņtano Jacopo
+0:6:32   
4      (06:53:91) (5-137)
MURCAROLO SS(1)
Frisone Daniele
Clavarino Giovanni
+0:7:86   
5      (06:56:03) (2-90)
GAVIRATE(1)
Ghittori Edorado
Sala Giacomo
+0:9:98   
6      (07:08:26) (7-136)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Hengl Giacomo
De Piera Denis
+0:22:21   
7      (07:25:30) (1-141)
BARION CC(1)
Di Capua Iacopo
Raffaele Marco
+0:39:25   
8      (07:46:52) (8-92)
SISPORT FIAT(1)
Cardella Giulio
Chevron Fabrizio
+1:0:47   
Primi quattro in finale A .
GARA 93 del 06 Ore 15:45 DOPPIO Senior A M   Semifinale 2 COPPA ITALIA SOCIETA' VARESE (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21)
1      (06:50:78) (5-89)
GAVIRATE(1)
Binda Alexis
Paietta Paolo
   
2      (06:53:03) (3-36)
TRITIUM SC(1)
Cattane Pietro
Gaspani Mattia
+0:2:25   
3      (06:53:55) (4-29)
NINOBIXIO SC(1)
Lommi Matteo
Fontana Federico
+0:2:77   
4      (06:56:14) (6-144)
JONICA CC(1)
Venora Pierpaolo
Lo Cicero Vaina Stefan
+0:5:36   
5      (07:01:13) (2-22)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Gastaldo Giulio
Lapi Simone
+0:10:35   
6      (07:14:73) (7-10)
VELOCIOR1883(1)
Pirvu Alessandro
Richiusa Leonardo
+0:23:95   
7      (07:26:72) (8-61)
SABAUDIA CC(1)
Marchesini Fabio
Mancini Valerio
+0:35:94   
8      (07:31:64) (1-43)
VVF TOMEI(1)
Biagini Matteo
Casarosa Alessio
+0:40:86   
Primi quattro in finale A .
GARA 94 del 06 Ore 15:50 SINGOLO Senior A M   Semifinale 1 COPPA ITALIA SOCIETA' VARESE (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 29)
1      (07:18:19) (4-8)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Romano Matteo
   
2      (07:21:18) (5-11)
VVF MAGGI(1)
Amato Luca
+0:2:99   
3      (07:25:24) (2-111)
VARESE SC(1)
Callegari Omar
+0:7:5   
4      (07:29:27) (6-79)
SISPORT FIAT(1)
Perino Enrico
+0:11:8   
5      (07:35:89) (1-64)
CUS BARI(1)
Maggi Matteo
+0:17:70   
6      (07:36:59) (3-12)
VVF MAGGI(2)
Gaggiotti Giacomo
+0:18:40   
7      (07:37:25) (7-52)
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Panizza Giacomo
+0:19:6   
8      (07:39:36) (8-138)
BARION CC(1)
Loconsole Samuele
+0:21:17   
Primi quattro in finale A .
GARA 95 del 06 Ore 15:55 SINGOLO Senior A M   Semifinale 2 COPPA ITALIA SOCIETA' VARESE (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 29)
1      (07:18:98) (5-47)
GAVIRATE(1)
Magni Davide
   
2      (07:21:62) (4-54)
SEBINO SC(1)
Ghidini Paolo
+0:2:64   
3      (07:23:17) (3-5)
PELORO CC(1)
Ficarra Giovanni
+0:4:19   
4      (07:23:44) (2-122)
GAVIRATE(1)
Broglio Giacomo
+0:4:46   
5      (07:23:67) (6-132)
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Buoli Edoardo
+0:4:69   
6      (07:33:50) (7-163)
MONOPOLI2005(1)
Marasciulo Giuseppe
+0:14:52   
7      (07:44:50) (1-125)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Riva Andrea
+0:25:52   
8      (07:53:15) (8-16)
AUGUSTA CN(1)
Galoforo Rosario
+0:34:17   
Primi quattro in finale A .