FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 1 del 09  OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1 (231) Ore: 10:00:00   
CUS TORINO(1)
Natoli Lorenzo
Cimino Lorenzo(VX)
Giarrizzo Federico
Parnisari Niccolo'
Laferrere Olivier Jean
Zinnato Carmelo(VX)
Hidalgo Yerga Alvaro
Catalano Andrea(SB)
Bodanza Biagio -Tim.
2 (2019) Ore: 10:00:20   
ROU(2)
Berariu Stefan(SB)
Macovei Cosmin
Tiganescu Mihaita(SB)
Semciuc Mugurel(SB)
Ceobanu Florin(SB)
Pascari Cosmin(SB)
Cozmiuc Marius(VX)
Tudosa Ciprian
Stefan Florin -Tim.(S3)
3 (397) Ore: 10:00:40   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Venturini Marco(SB)
Giardino Salvatore(SB)
Molinari Francesco(SB)
Fois Andrea(VX)
Castoldi Mario
Cassarņ Gianluca(SB)
Santi Gianluca(VX)
Giuliani Andrea(SB)
Riva Andrea -Tim.(VX)
4 (198) Ore: 10:01:00   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Veritņ Davide(SB)
Fasoli Simone(SB) (1)
Giurgevich Luca(SB) (2)
Mantegazza Simone(SB) (1)
Marsi Federico(SB) (2)
Mattana Riccardo(SB) (3)
Pescialli Elias(SB) (4)
Tommasini Lorenzo(SB) (2)
Pinciroli Tommaso -Tim(GR)
..........................
(1) MOTO GUZZI
(2) SATURNIA CC
(3) IDROSCALO MI
(4) BELLAGINA US
5 (470) Ore: 10:01:20   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Fornara Filippo(SB) (1)
Carando Andrea(SB)
Benazzo Achille(SB)
Gallo Giacomo(SB)
Radice Karoschitz Leon(SB)
Torta Francesco(SB)
Venini Michele(SB) (2)
Lahoud Omar(SB) (2)
Pisanti Marcella -Tim.(JN)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) LARIO SC
6 (461) Ore: 10:01:40   
ACCADEMIA LI(1 Misto)
Ceccarini Daniele(VX)
Cecconi Claudio(S3) (1)
Tinagli Lorenzo(SB)
Gallo Valerio
Tonin Giovanni(SB)
Petraccia Michele(SB)
Anichini Francesco(SB)
Pentassuglia Mauro(SB)
Alligri Paola -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
7 (409) Ore: 10:02:00   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Galimberti Ivan(SB)
Castelnovo Nicolas(SB)
Rocek Patrick(SB)
Barelli Andrea(SB) (1)
Comini Davide(SB) (1)
Lanzavecchia Edoardo(SB) (2)
Cziraki Gergo (3)
Bonamoneta Alessandro(SB) (4)
Corti Camillo -Tim.(JN) (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) ARMIDA SC
(3) RAVENNA SC
(4) MURCAROLO SS
8 (106) Ore: 10:02:20   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Braghiroli Giacomo
Galletti Alessio(VX)
Savrie' Michele(VX)
Rossi Tommaso(VX)
Benini Giacomo(VX)
Dinardo Filippo(SB)
Caputo Carlo Antonio(SB)
Natalucci Matteo(SB)
Furdui Sorin Iosif -Ti(V9)
9 (38) Ore: 10:02:40   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Dini Federico(SB)
Terramoccia Rocco(SB)
Cella Francesco(SB) (1)
Cella Mario(SB) (1)
Lobascio Gabriele(SB) (2)
Venturi Riccardo(SB) (3)
Benini Edoardo(SB) (4)
Bernardini Alessandro(SB) (4)
Mancusi Lotti Niccol“ (SB)
..........................
(1) NAPOLI CC
(2) POSILLIPO CN
(3) CUS FERRARA
(4) VVF TOMEI
10 (323) Ore: 10:03:00   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Simonetta Elia(SB)
Schwartz Massimo
Farinini Marco (1)
Bergamo Alan(SB)
Covini Paolo(SB)
Peretti Riccardo
Codato Giovanni(SB)
Biolcati Christian
Barili Martina -Tim.(JN)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
11 (2018) Ore: 10:03:20   
ROU(1)
Chioseaua Alexandru
Lehaci Florin(SB)
Radu Constantin
Bejan Sergiu
Aicoboae Vlad(VX)
Adam Constantin
Arteni Florin(SB)
Huc Ciprian(SB)
Munteanu Adrian -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 2 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 15 mt. N.Eq. 25 N.Isc. 25)
12 (8) Ore: 10:03:40   
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Del Vecchio Dario(VX)
Finulli Lorenzo(SB)
Lecchi Lorenzo(SB)
Laraspata Vitantonio(VX)
13 (2042) Ore: 10:04:00   
GRENOBLOIS(1)
Leguay Nicolas(VX)
El Idrissi Yassine(VX)
H√Ėselbarth Paul(SB)
Marty Francois(VX)
14 (396) Ore: 10:04:20   
CUS PAVIA(2)
Fusaro Simone(SB)
Cardinali Andrea(SB)
Broglio Giacomo
Bruschi Leonardo
15 (5) Ore: 10:04:40   
VERBANESE(1)
Sottocornola Edoardo(SB)
Bindella Saverio
Di Giovanni Maverick
Ardizzoia Emanuele(VX)
16 (93) Ore: 10:05:00   
ROWING GE(1)
Rossi Tommaso(SB)
Polleri Francesco(JN)
Loconsole Gabriele(SB)
Prato Mario(SB)
17 (2020) Ore: 10:05:20   
ROU(1)
Chiruta Mihai(SB)
Damii Adrian(VX)
Pirghie Cristi(VX)
Agafitei Vasile(VX)
18 (29) Ore: 10:05:40   
TEVERE REMO(1)
Massai Leonardo(SB)
Musci Riccardo(SB)
Marinaro Michel(SB)
Battigaglia Giorgio(SB)
19 (252) Ore: 10:06:00   
PALLANZA SC(1)
Malavasi Alberto(SB)
Mariotti Francesco(SB)
Meli Luca(JN)
Miridin Riccardo(JN)
20 (415) Ore: 10:06:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Corti Andrea(VX)
Sessa Matteo(SB)
Radice Emanuele(VX)
Orlandini Willem(SB)
21 (33) Ore: 10:06:40   
CORGENO SC(1)
Casola Danny(SB)
Corti Dario(SB)
Salina Matteo(SB)
Savoldi Riccardo(SB)
22 (162) Ore: 10:07:00   
FLORA AC(1 Misto)
Corni Alessandro(VX)
Dianin Matteo(SB) (1)
Preti Luca(SB) (2)
Zorzan Federico(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) VITTORINO SC
23 (395) Ore: 10:07:20   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Bozzano Alessio(SB)
Molinari Tommaso(SB)
Grassini Andrea(SB)
Iacuitti Davide
24 (2021) Ore: 10:07:40   
ROU(2)
Ciobica Alexandru(SB)
Dedu Robert
Prundeanu Ioan(VX)
Enache Florin
25 (469) Ore: 10:08:00   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Millo Igor Maria(SB) (1)
Zamariola Alberto(SB)
Rotta Arturo(SB)
Galoforo Sebastiano(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) SATURNIA CC
(2) PELORO CC
26 (320) Ore: 10:08:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Rizzi Paolo Carlo(SB)
Benzoni Alessandro(SB)
Micheletti Andrea(VX) (1)
Costa Giacomo (2)
..........................
(1) FIAMME ORO
(2) ROWING GE
27 (434) Ore: 10:08:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Ficarra Giovanni (1)
Bava Leonardo
Farinini Emanuele
Panteca Rosario(VX)
..........................
(1) PELORO CC
28 (366) Ore: 10:09:00   
LIMITE SC(1 Misto)
Gori Samuele(SB)
Bonaffini Lorenzo(SB)
Stefanini Gabriele(SB) (1)
Wang Francesco(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) D'ALOJA
(2) SAN MINIATO
29 (11) Ore: 10:09:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Delfino Riccardo(SB)
Pantarotto Alberto(SB)
Muccini Neri
Tobia Gabriele(SB)
30 (371) Ore: 10:09:40   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Cambiaso Giovanni(SB) (1)
Giacobbe Massimo(SB)
Fois Lorenzo(SB)
Curti Sebastiano(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) RETICA CAN.
31 (233) Ore: 10:10:00   
CUS TORINO(1)
Dafnis Alexandros
Mandilas Chrysanthos(VX)
Moraitis Dimitrios(VX)
Mordos Michail(VX)
32 (2030) Ore: 10:10:20   
LUGANO CC(1)
Braido Filippo(SB)
Moor Guido(SB)
Cravioglio Alessandro(SB)
Pagnamenta Matteo(SB)
33 (149) Ore: 10:10:40   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Ferrio Gustavo(SB)
Giarri Emanuele(SB) (1)
Carucci Nicol“(SB) (2)
Gaione Lorenzo(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) ROMA CC
(2) GAVIRATE
(3) CUS TORINO
34 (441) Ore: 10:11:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Tadiello Nicolas(SB)
Macchi Riccardo(JN)
Ciotti Lorenzo(JN)
Lancellotti Giacomo(JN)
35 (344) Ore: 10:11:20   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Graziano Filippo(SB)
Rocchi Edoardo(SB) (1)
Carrettin Sebastiano(SB) (2)
Secoli Enrico(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) GAVIRATE
(3) SATURNIA CC
36 (2010) Ore: 10:11:40   
Morges RV(1)
Maxime Hauzer(SB)
Noé Mossi(SB)
Elliot Sefaranga(SB)
Raphael Ahumada(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 3 del 09  OTTO under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 22 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
37 (360) Ore: 10:12:20   
LARIO SC(134)
Noseda Sabrina(VX)
Roncoroni Paola(V9)
Labate Marta(VX)
Biscatti Lucia(V9)
Negrini Lorena(V9)
Milici Nuccia(V9)
Butti Stefania(V9)
Ascardi Chiara(VX)
Pivotti Roberta -Tim.(V9)
38 (230) Ore: 10:12:40   
TIBER ROWING( Misto)
Bedin Roberta(VX)
Lama Violante(VX) (1)
Pinci Paola(V9)
Daniele Michela(V9)
Gossetti Camilla(VX) (2)
Persico Giulia(VX) (3)
Bartolini Brianne(VX)
Sacco Chiara(VX) (4)
Mancini Alessandra -Tim.(V9)
..........................
(1) Al Hamriyah
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) VVF TOMEI
(4) DLF CHIUSI
39 (474) Ore: 10:13:00   
CORGENO SC( Misto)
Ardissone Marta(VX) (1)
D'alba Emmanuella(VX)
Dus Paola(VX) (2)
Giraldi Martina(VX) (3)
Mayne Alice(VX) (4)
Percivalle Elena Nadia(VX) (5)
Postiglione Francesca(VX)
Stranges Elisa(VX)
Colombo Ilaria -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) SANTOSTEFANO
(2) PADOVA SC
(3) PULLINO SN
(4) POSILLIPO CN
(5) CUS PAVIA
40 (425) Ore: 10:13:20   
SAVOIA R YC( Misto)
Antonucci Marzia(V9)
Grizzuti Lidia(V9)
De Gregorio Maria Francesca(VX)
Fasanaro Alessandra(V9)
Scarascia Mugnozza Alessandra(V9) (1)
Possenti Roberta(V9) (1)
Menichelli Antonella(V9) (1)
Guzzo Giuseppina(V9) (2)
Del Gaudio Giuseppe -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) TIBER ROWING
(2) EFFE
GARA 4 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
41 (133) Ore: 10:13:40   
PESCATE SC(18)
Gilardoni Leonardo(VX)
Pizzotti Eros(VX)
Panzeri Maurizio(VX)
Verita' Fabio(VX)
42 (16) Ore: 10:14:00   
VARESE SC(5)
Panzi Eric(VX)
Rando Francesco(VX)
Tamborini Andrea(VX)
Peluffo Federico(VX)
43 (154) Ore: 10:14:20   
TELIMAR(66 Misto)
Stadari Alessandro(VX) (1)
Vasile Leonardo(VX)
Di Liberti Alessandro(VX)
Galante Francesco(VX)
..........................
(1) PULLINO SN
44 (454) Ore: 10:14:40   
NAVALIA(148)
Mariani Claudio(VX)
Giovanrosa Riccardo(VX)
Quarato Alessandro(VX)
Benedetto Dario(V9)
45 (128) Ore: 10:15:00   
ESPERIA TO(62)
Barile La Raia Emilio(VX)
Toso Matteo(VX)
Tarricone Cataldo(V9)
Zamparo Marco(VX)
46 (2007) Ore: 10:15:20   
Amsterdam(1)
Consales Emanuele(VX)
Huigsloot Remo(V9)
Van Roon Thijs(VX)
Poletti Davide(VX)
47 (32) Ore: 10:15:30   
CORGENO SC(53 Misto)
Ciovati Gabriele(VX)
Croce Felice(VX)
Spinoni Luca(VX)
Truglio Davide(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) CUS CATANIA
551 (2048) Ore: 10:15:40   
CUS MILANO(158)
Ciapparelli Matteo(VX)
Caglioni Sergio(VX)
Rizzuto Tommaso(VX)
Noggler Simone Antonio(VX)
552 (2049) Ore: 10:15:50   
TELIMAR(159 Misto)
Gini Umberto(VX)
Martinez Sourt Yunield(VX)
De Marco Antonino(VX) (1)
Lo Cicero Vaina Stefan(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) PELORO CC
(2) CUS MILANO
GARA 5 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 20 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
48 (182) Ore: 10:16:00   
CUS BARI(35 Misto)
Colella Anna(VX)
Di Marzo Giuliana(VX)
Losavio Rosa(VX) (1)
Romanelli Federica(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) PRO MONOPOLI
(2) LNI BRINDISI
49 (309) Ore: 10:16:20   
PADOVA SC(75)
Maroni Ida(VX)
Riondato Adriana(VX)
Raggi Flavia(VX)
Prevedello Giorgia(VX)
50 (2005) Ore: 10:16:40   
SUI(1)
Nest Nina(VX)
Stitzel Regula(VX)
Kuruc Julia(VX)
Haller Barbara(VX)
51 (2008) Ore: 10:17:00   
RVBerlin(1)
Apfel Isabelle(VX)
Reinarzt Claudia(VX)
Walter Franziska(VX)
Holler Constanze(VX)
52 (292) Ore: 10:17:20   
OLONA1894(127)
Annati Valentina(VX)
Grazi Elena(VX)
Ottoboni Giorgia(VX)
Spinnici Francesca For(VX)
53 (364) Ore: 10:17:40   
LARIO SC(135 Misto)
Pessina Valeria(VX)
Cantone Elena(VX)
Longa Simona(VX)
Acquistapace Annalisa(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
54 (17) Ore: 10:18:00   
VARESE SC(52)
Brunoni Beatrice(VX)
Lauriello Michela(VX)
Piotti Lara(VX)
Giuffrida Martina(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 6 del 09  OTTO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
55 (383) Ore: 10:18:20   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Mattia Lorenzo
Chiapponi Jacopo
Candido Thomas
Sartori Jacopo
Miatello Marco
Faedo Jacopo
Masi Simone
Cardinali Matteo
Bertazzoli Marco -Tim.(CD)
56 (368) Ore: 10:18:40   
LIMITE SC(1)
Brunetti Matteo
Busoni Edoardo
Cecchi Daniele
Cinelli Cosimo
Berti Gabriele
Leoni Lorenzo
Morelli Dario
Rimoli Matteo
Marconcini Ginevra -Ti(JN)
57 (117) Ore: 10:19:00   
BALDESIO(1)
Gregori Paolo
Pedroni Riccardo
Genzini Tommaso
Lusiardi Matteo
Barborini Andrea
Contardi Giacomo
Cigoli Cristian Camilo
Favini Bernardo
Gregori Matteo -Tim.
58 (114) Ore: 10:19:20   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Bizzarri Marco
Chiappi Cosimo
Ferrini Mattia
Pagliaro Guido
Rasoli Lorenzo
Cantilonne Samuel (1)
Caprile Lorenzo (1)
Melegari Guglielmo (1)
Pagliaro Andrea -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
59 (236) Ore: 10:19:40   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Piccinelli Pierpaolo
Sangalli Matteo Dante
Addamo Giacomo (1)
Allocchio Mattia (1)
Benedusi Amedeo (2)
Fogazzi Matteo (2)
Ingegnoli Pier Giusepp (3)
Mari Giacomo (2)
Comodo Alessia -Tim.
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) FLORA AC
(3) MILANO SC
60 (276) Ore: 10:20:00   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Bianco Pietro
Spina Francesco
De Marco Gianmarco
Picco Filippo
Filippa Edoardo Giusep
Ticli Filippo (1)
Vinci Stefano (2)
Rossi Jacopo Loris
Ferrari Zeno -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) MURCAROLO SS
61 (439) Ore: 10:20:20   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Cappagli Martino (1)
Fallini Giovanni (2)
Galtieri Simone (1)
Sandrini Simone (2)
Servedio Davide (3)
Sozzi Ettore (3)
Mulas Luca Enea
Pappalardo Giacomo
Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
(2) RETICA CAN.
(3) MM SABAUDIA
62 (171) Ore: 10:20:40   
E. ROMAGNA DEL. REG.(A)
Stradaioli Gabriel (1)
Aspetti Gabriele (2)
Cioncolini Matteo Rola (2)
Dordoni Gianmaria (2)
Fadda Nicola (2)
Dinardo Luca (3)
Pinotti Sebastiano (3)
Faccini Luca (3)
Gamaleri Asia -Tim.(AC) (2)
..........................
(1) RAVENNA SC
(2) VITTORINO SC
(3) CUS FERRARA
63 (111) Ore: 10:21:00   
ANIENE CC(1)
Rocchegiani Giovanni
Cesaretti Mattia
De Castro Thorn Alcara
Carfagni Filippo
Giunti Luka
Giugliarelli Edoardo
Piccinin Riccardo
Pazzaglia Pietro
Paluzzi Davide -Tim.
312 (2028) Ore: 10:21:10   
AixLes Bains(1)
Romain Guessas
Thimotée Bauvais
Raimiti Perrin
Antoine Rey
Gaspard Rey
Athur Gaudillere
Axel Bandiera
Quentin Ducimetiere
Quentin Gallet -Tim.
64 (414) Ore: 10:21:20   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Cifani Riccardo
Isella Edoardo
Pavesi Guglielmo
Santini Federico
Sciolla Giacomo (1)
Marcenaro Giovanni (2)
Gibbs Leonardo
Gilioli Federico (2)
Bottinelli Alessandro
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) SAMPIERD SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 7 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 34 N.Isc. 34)
65 (2031) Ore: 10:21:40   
LUGANO CC(1)
Bolla Davide
Salerno Leonardo Au
Bertolini Samuele
Casso Nicola
66 (337) Ore: 10:22:00   
CEREA SC(1)
Giannarelli Diego
Garbo Matteo
Tedeschi Vittorio Isai
Santina Roberto
67 (256) Ore: 10:22:20   
PONTEDERA SC(2)
Filidei Leonardo
Bonsignori Lorenzo
Lippi Tommaso
Calvani Francesco
68 (339) Ore: 10:22:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Borgna Paolo
Di Lernia Simone
Barbavara Di Gravellon
Cavallero Gabriele
69 (44) Ore: 10:23:00   
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Boleso Angelo
Ghitti Martino
Selva Marco
Gianesin Marco (1)
..........................
(1) PESCATE SC
70 (71) Ore: 10:23:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Emprin Giulio
Veneziani Giacomo
Griva Vittorio
Madotti Marco
71 (160) Ore: 10:23:40   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Mascherin Jacopo
Acatrinei Giovanni
Addabbo Matteo (1)
Poso Andrea (1)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
72 (4) Ore: 10:24:00   
TIMAVO SC(1)
Stoppani Alessandro
Camarotto Luca
Guadalupi Andrea
Venier Francesco
74 (72) Ore: 10:24:40   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Pagano Edoardo
Sassi Felix
Lo Greco Matteo Pio
Martellone Lorenzo Pan
75 (26) Ore: 10:25:00   
LAGO D'ORTA(1 Misto)
Baratti Federico
Lai Riccardo
Oechslin Emanuele
Crua Alessandro Maria (1)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
76 (388) Ore: 10:25:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Luraghi Marco
Mazzardis Erwin
Martinoia Matteo
Caru' Lorenzo
77 (2032) Ore: 10:25:40   
LUGANO CC(2)
Casey Milo
Granzella Andrea
Lenzi Andrea
Klitsch Federico
78 (35) Ore: 10:26:00   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Abbate Riccardo
Enrico Gabriele
Dequal Simone
Sans“ Bravetta Antonio
79 (159) Ore: 10:26:20   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Bacci Nicolo' (1)
Meliani Emanuele (1)
Gianni Simone
Bardo Fabio
..........................
(1) CAVALLINI
80 (9) Ore: 10:26:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Cattaneo Guido Haim
Cottino Federico
Roggerone Andres
Piccini Matteo
81 (2040) Ore: 10:27:00   
LUGANO CC(3)
Siragusa Enea
Waldburger Matteo
Giorgetti Matteo Can
Muhlestein Lorenzo
82 (48) Ore: 10:27:20   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Lillo Amos (1)
Meoli Mattia (1)
Grassi Luca Riccardo
Gregolin Jacopo
..........................
(1) PESCATE SC
83 (21) Ore: 10:27:40   
MILANO SC(1)
Bernardini Leonardo
De Franchis Mattia
Cerati Nicolo'
Stella Matteo
84 (255) Ore: 10:28:00   
PONTEDERA SC(1)
Del Corso Cosimo
Mancini Nicola
Menicagli Gregorio
Garruccio Francesco
85 (417) Ore: 10:28:20   
ISPRA SC(1 Misto)
Brovelli Riccardo
Baldin Gabriele
Bini Pietro
Pellegrini Joel (1)
..........................
(1) CANNOBIO
86 (348) Ore: 10:28:40   
SAMPIERD SC(1)
Costa Danilo
Martucci Mattia
Reasso Lorenzo
Sella Christian
87 (306) Ore: 10:29:00   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Distefano Antonio
Forcellini Pietro
Tommasini Riccardo
Dri Marco (1)
..........................
(1) SAN GIORGIO
88 (418) Ore: 10:29:20   
ISPRA SC(1 Misto)
Commodaro Leonardo
Marzilli Dario (1)
Iaconianni Marco
Iurlo Leonardo (1)
..........................
(1) CANNOBIO
89 (168) Ore: 10:29:40   
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Invernizzi Carlo
Brambilla Maichol
El Ghadifi Zakaria
Canevarolo Marco
90 (412) Ore: 10:30:00   
CALDE' SC(1 Misto)
Natuzzi Mirko (1)
Bonora Jonathan
Fortis Mattia
Sansone Raffaele Franc
..........................
(1) GERMIGNAGA
91 (405) Ore: 10:30:20   
LARIO SC(1)
Marelli Nicolo' Gabrie
Briccola Alberto
Cassani Ludovico
Monti Federico
92 (438) Ore: 10:30:40   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Ossola Lorenzo
Di Gioia Davide
Castellano Gabriele
Monico Matteo (1)
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
93 (280) Ore: 10:31:00   
SPERANZA(1)
Bertagna Giacomo
Arpe Daniel
Brusutti Sebastian
Ferrari Gabriele
94 (10) Ore: 10:31:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ender Ettore Francesco
Falossi Paolo
Franco Federico
Migliore Lorenzo
95 (291) Ore: 10:31:40   
OLONA1894(1)
Inguscio Ethan
Lettieri Luca
Loi Andrea
Riccelli Luigi Tommaso
96 (343) Ore: 10:32:00   
CUS TORINO(1)
Barbieri Luca
Aramu Marco
Carabelli Federico
Bassani Pietro
97 (359) Ore: 10:32:20   
URANIA(1)
Bozzano Valentino
Fossa Riccardo
Frisoni Nicol“
Gazzini Lorenzo
98 (163) Ore: 10:32:40   
D'ALOJA(1)
Colucci Andrea
Colucci Lorenzo
Poggiani Marco
Morellini Leonardo
99 (180) Ore: 10:33:00   
VOLONT.GARDA(1 Misto)
Speziani Nicola
Caviezel Alberto
Solano Stefano (1)
Borgonovo Luca (2)
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) CERNOBBIO SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 8 del 09  OTTO Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
101 (135) Ore: 10:33:40   NO PUNTI
ANIENE CC(1)
Abate Giulia
Arguelles Castelan Mila
D'onofrio Lavinia
Loreti Olivia
Merola Elena
Paoletti Matilde
Lisi Sara
Tordi Viola
Vacchio Filippo -Tim.(GR)
GARA 9 del 09  OTTO Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 25 mt. N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15)
102 (319) Ore: 10:34:00   
PADOVA SC(30)
Gamba Gherardo(VX)
Crocco Roberto(V9)
Bisatto Michele(V9)
Vezzaro Tommaso(VX)
Frattina Filippo(V9)
Ceresani Andrea(V9)
Miniussi Cosimo(VX)
Bertazzo Stefano(V9)
Rossoni Andrea -Tim.(V9)
103 (178) Ore: 10:34:20   
ARMIDA SC(70)
Cosentino Gianluca(V9)
Carlotti Marco(V9)
Busņ Franco(V9)
Di Tullio Emiliano(VX)
Mittica Gabriele(VX)
Prudenzano Alberto(L)
Pagano Alfonso(V9)
Trojan Alessandro(V9)
Zanin Leonardo -Tim.(SA)
104 (116) Ore: 10:34:40   
EFFE(59)
Fascinelli Luca(VX)
Polo Valerio(VX)
Cavioli Gianluca(V9)
Angeloni Mario(V9)
Barbi Gianfranco(V9)
Belli Alessandro(V9)
De Paoli Alessandro(V9)
Romano Claudio(V9)
Cappuccini Arianna -Ti(VX)
105 (435) Ore: 10:35:00   
CUS MILANO( Misto)
Galetta Fabrizio(V9) (1)
Adorno Andrea(VX) (2)
Marchese Salvatore(VX)
Modulo Leonardo(V9)
Loro Daniele(V9)
De Stefano Christian(VX)
Invrea Lorenzo(V9)
Visioli Junior Roberto(VX)
D'ambrosio Giovanna -T(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
(2) BUCINTORO
(3) GAVIRATE
106 (2002) Ore: 10:35:20   
Wiking(1)
Saeger Karsten(V9)
Caldas Luciano(VX)
Fl√ľgge Alexander(V9)
Herrmann Matthias(V9)
Rohde Peter(V9)
Nolze Felix(VX)
Brokat Ingo(V9)
Rau Joachim(V9)
Mehner Christian -Tim.(VX)
107 (429) Ore: 10:35:40   
MOLTRASIO(142)
Bernasconi Moreno(V9)
Besseghini Marco(V9)
Corti Baldovino(V9)
Posca Davide(VX)
Perlasca Edoardo(VX)
Bernardinello Andrea(V9)
Fasana Marco(V9)
Bosisio Massimo(V9)
Bernasconi Claudia -Ti(SB)
108 (2014) Ore: 10:36:00   
AixLes Bains(1)
Denis Viquerat(V9)
Jean Marc Bernard(V9)
Jean Paul Barithel(V9)
Dragos Neagu(V9)
Gil Morin(V9)
Cyrille Bergeretti(VX)
Grégory Crenn(VX)
Jérome Bandiera(V9)
Cécile Goddard -Tim.(V9)
109 (119) Ore: 10:36:20   
3 PONTI CC(60 Misto)
Agoletto Luca(L) (1)
Carapacchio Marco(L)
Filippini Giulio(V9)
Cavaliere Andrea(V9)
Picozzi Pierluigi(V9)
Fossati Enrico(VX)
Spaggiari Anthony Mari(V9)
Patruno Aldo(V9)
Merzagora Federico -Ti(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) ESPERIA TO
110 (2009) Ore: 10:36:40   
Potsdamer(1)
Harke-gebauer Jörg(V9)
Knauthe Peter(V9)
Butenschön Jens(V9)
Schulze Christian(VX)
Studt Michael(V9)
Cebulla Richard(VX)
H√ľttner Guido(V9)
Dettmann Holger(V9)
Deutschland Ines -Tim.(V9)
111 (215) Ore: 10:37:00   
TIBER ROWING(103 Misto)
Serventi Andrea(VX) (1)
Mannucci Alessandro(V9) (2)
Tucci Fabrizio(V9) (3)
Del Maro Giancarlo(V9) (2)
Fellini Fabrizio(V9)
Sbrenna Carlo(V9)
Siena Riccardo(V9)
Cosoli Riccardo(V9)
Gallizioli Maurizio -T(V9) (4)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TIRRENIA TOD
(3) THECORECAN
(4) ARMIDA SC
112 (2001) Ore: 10:37:20   
Locarno SC(1)
Gennarini Pierluigi(V9)
Mato Juan(V9)
Tomasetti Davide(VX)
Tomasetti Samuele(VX)
Volz Alessandro(VX)
Burgi Stefan(VX)
Mercato Raffaele(VX)
Cammarata Raffaele(V9)
Ruffetta Siria -Tim.(A)
113 (2003) Ore: 10:37:40   
Beaucaire(1)
Housset Julien(VX)
Gaillac Roland(V9)
Duhau Thierry(V9)
Roussel Robert(V9)
Gate Denis(V9)
Leydier Pierre(V9)
Danjoux Jacques(VX)
Aubert Pierre(V9)
Foissey Pierre -Tim.(A)
114 (206) Ore: 10:38:00   
ARMIDA SC(98)
Martini Carlo(V9)
Iuliani Riccardo(V9)
Baroni Andrea(V9)
Fassio Gianluca(V9)
Del Piano Antonio(V9)
Alemanno Nicol“(VX)
Marin Paolo(V9)
Roasio Andrea(V9)
D'emilio Francesca -Ti(VX)
115 (402) Ore: 10:38:20   
CUS PAVIA(137)
Dellacha' Andrea(V9)
Carbone Paolo(V9)
Lana Massimo(V9)
Mirri Fabio(V9)
Canevari Davide(V9)
Lanterna Emanuele(V9)
Rizza Gaetano(V9)
Salerno Uriarte Diego(V9)
Barbieri Margot -Tim.(SA)
117 (272) Ore: 10:39:00   
ROWING GE(122)
Caprari Paolo(V9)
Coppa Aldo(VX)
Gradanti Angelo(V9)
Magnasco Alessandro(V9)
Migone Vittorio(V9)
Misurale Francesco(V9)
Muscara' Giorgio(V9)
Neri Emanuele(V9)
Calder Alessandro -Tim(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 10 del 09  OTTO Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
118 (31) Ore: 10:39:20   
CORGENO SC(48 Misto)
Corazza Antonella(V9)
De Leeuw Wilhelmine Ma(V9)
Hazai Eva(V9)
Grigoletto Sara(V9)
Grotto Lidia(V9)
Mosetti Valentina(V9)
Rasini Nataly(V9) (1)
Sciotto Alessandra(V9)
Bellotti Matteo -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
119 (437) Ore: 10:39:40   
PRO MONOPOLI(46 Misto)
Pisani Daniela(V9)
Zaccaria Nicla(V9)
Reale Luciana(V9) (1)
Vizzi Margherita(V9)
Nestola Serena(V9)
Lapertosa Giampaola(V9)
Indiveri Maria Teresa(V9)
Laugero Francesca(V9) (2)
Comes Onofrio -Tim.(V9)
..........................
(1) PESCARA LA
(2) CAPRERA SC
120 (213) Ore: 10:40:00   
AMICI FIUME(101)
Italiano Margherita(V9)
Bara Sonia(V9)
Cento Margherita(V9)
Parachini Chiara(V9)
Perino Paola Maria(V9)
Acerno Agnese(VX)
Baudino Roberta(V9)
Napoli Claudia(V9)
Bara Simonetta -Tim.(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
121 (286) Ore: 10:40:20   
ARMIDA SC(126)
Montemarano Serena(VX)
Perrone Rosetta(V9)
Simonetti Chiara(V9)
Bianchin Maria Cinzia(V9)
Vacchetta Lucia(V9)
Richiero Roberta(V9)
Saglietti Maria France(V9)
Sosso Luisa(V9)
Gouvea Readi Nathalli (VX)
122 (192) Ore: 10:40:40   
ARMI(90)
Rebuttini Claudia(V9)
Giammaria Sabrina(V9)
Bevilacqua Marta(V9)
Biscotto Emanuela(VX)
Mariani Simona(V9)
Torrero Vanessa(V9)
Di Caro Pasqualina(V9)
D'agostino Valeria(V9)
Lilliu Matteo -Tim.(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
123 (211) Ore: 10:41:00   
3 PONTI CC(100)
Renzetti Flavia(VX)
Severini Francesca(V9)
Hannuna Michela(VX)
De Bellis Barbara(V9)
Pigliacampo Roberta(VX)
Saraceni Viviana(V9)
Giannini Maria Antonie(V9)
Giannini Monica(V9)
Bertoldi Anna -Tim.(SA)
124 (353) Ore: 10:41:20   
ESPERIA TO(133)
Biggio Giuseppina(V9)
Fait Viorica(VX)
La Rosa Anne Marie(V9)
Lavalle Amalia Valenti(VX)
Minicozzi Maria Antoni(V9)
Pintor Paola Maria(V9)
Piovano Laura(V9)
Suzuki Itsuko(V9)
De Franco Emanuela -Ti(SB)
125 (285) Ore: 10:41:40   
ARMIDA SC(125 Misto)
Scialuga Francesca(V9)
Ghiggia Stefania(V9)
Mailander Carolina(V9)
Ottino Elisabetta(V9)
Bona Valentina(VX) (1)
Signorelli Maria Teres(V9)
Quagliano Michela(V9)
Bellino Piera(V9)
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.(V9)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
GARA 11 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14)
126 (209) Ore: 10:42:00   
ISPRA SC(1)
Frigo Andrea
Abello Carlo
Frigo Marco
Rosso Riccardo
127 (13) Ore: 10:42:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Tesio Matteo(AC)
Frossi Federico
Gentilli Guglielmo
Salino Corrado
128 (22) Ore: 10:42:40   
MILANO SC(1)
Di Martino Lorenzo
Giorgetti Filippo
Boggio Merlo Riccardo
De Franchis Nicol“
129 (335) Ore: 10:43:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Brega Lorenzo
Cinquantini Tommaso
Basaglia Ettore
Lancellotti Luca
130 (241) Ore: 10:43:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Maineri Cristian
Morello Tommaso
Ballerio Davide
Maroni Mathias
131 (377) Ore: 10:43:40   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Pangallo Emiliano
Pontiggia Pietro(AC)
Gianichi Ermanno(AC) (1)
Guaschino Alessandro (1)
..........................
(1) CASALE SC
132 (85) Ore: 10:44:00   
CANDIA2010(1)
Tosatto Matteo
Maschio Alessio
Quagliero Manuel
Ganino Lorenzo
133 (2033) Ore: 10:44:20   
LUGANO CC(1)
Ventimiglia Manfredi
Lo Re Riccardo
Filichev Artemi
Crivelli Riccardo
134 (299) Ore: 10:44:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Cisi Andrea
Garrone Nicol“ Libero
Milella Matteo
Castelnuovo Alessandro
135 (96) Ore: 10:45:00   
AMICI FIUME(1)
De Biasi Lorenzo
Albert Arturo
Petrone Tommaso
Caminiti Stefano
136 (265) Ore: 10:45:20   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Andreo Sergio (1)
Addabbo Luca (1)
Nigro Tommaso Baraing (2)
Romano Ludovico (2)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) CAPRERA SC
137 (125) Ore: 10:45:40   
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Bancora Filippo
Gancia Albertin Thomas
Valli Matteo
Vilanon Yann
138 (259) Ore: 10:46:00   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Zangrillo Alessandro
Cavallero Luca
Berzano Riccardo
Caretta Giacomo
139 (107) Ore: 10:46:20   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Govoni Oliviero
Guglielmi Nicola
Maranini Federico
Ventura Pietro
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 12 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
140 (274) Ore: 10:46:40   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Suarez Sarasa Irene
Lattanzio Noemi
Turci Mila
Zanelli Matilde (1)
..........................
(1) DLF CHIUSI
141 (355) Ore: 10:47:00   
TEVERE REMO(1)
Fiore Elisa
De Filippis Marta
Ciocia Serena
De Angelis Claraisabel
142 (303) Ore: 10:47:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Bellosi Irene (1)
Solano Chiara (1)
Bellorini Francesca
Scuttari Elisa
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
143 (289) Ore: 10:47:40   
CUS TORINO(1)
Germak Bajetto Lucrezi
Palumbo Margherita
Andolfi Vittoria
Mesterca Alessia Paula
144 (23) Ore: 10:48:00   
MILANO SC(1)
Ferruggia Matilde
Fruci Claudia
De Rosa Sveva
Gentile Greta
145 (293) Ore: 10:48:20   
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Tosi Emma
Cancian Matilda (1)
Melis Giorgia
Tosi Arianna
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
146 (298) Ore: 10:48:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Bolognesi Sara
Borgna Teresa
Chiara Livia
Dentis Carlotta Maria
GARA 13 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 23 mt. N.Eq. 23 N.Isc. 23)
147 (325) Ore: 10:49:00   
GAVIRATE(76)
Gattinoni Federico(VX)
Vigentini Luca(VX)
Ongania Giorgio(V9)
Binda Davide(V9)
148 (53) Ore: 10:49:20   
ANIENE CC(15)
Bruschetti Battibocca (VX)
Riccioni Alessandro(VX)
Tuccini Alessio(VX)
Lo Faso Giovanni(V9)
149 (6) Ore: 10:49:40   
VOLONT.GARDA(6)
Monaco Giovanni(VX)
Scionico Davide(V9)
Crivello Andrea(V9)
Armeni Massimo(V9)
150 (184) Ore: 10:50:00   
PALERMO SC(72)
Santangelo Alessandro(VX)
D'amico Filippo(V9)
Taormina Daniele(VX)
Miraglia Roberto(V9)
151 (357) Ore: 10:50:20   
MINCIO SC(79 Misto)
Grioni Matteo(VX)
Fantin Alessandro(V9)
Pavan Daniele(VX) (1)
Barbieri Nazzareno(V9)
..........................
(1) GARDA SALO'
152 (338) Ore: 10:50:40   
CUS TORINO(43)
Petruzzelli Luca(V9)
Petruzzelli Paolo(V9)
Elia Luca(V9)
Valle Guido Isidoro(V9)
153 (27) Ore: 10:51:00   
VARESE SC(3 Misto)
Aliverti Paolo Stefano(V9)
Orlandini Maarten Matt(VX)
Armellini Algar(V9) (1)
Orlandini Luca(V9)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
154 (379) Ore: 10:51:20   
LA SPORTIVA(9)
Fazzini Giuseppe(V9)
Pizzotti Enrico(V9)
Valli Emiliano(VX)
Guarnieri Gianluca(V9)
155 (352) Ore: 10:51:40   
ESPERIA TO(132)
Bonino Massimiliano(V9)
Calabro' Luca Tommaso(V9)
Lanfranco Mario Giusep(V9)
Mezzanoglio Stefano(VX)
157 (2017) Ore: 10:52:20   
LUGANO CC(1)
Sokolov Sergey(VX)
Grobert Markus Sc(V9)
Schubiger Romano S(V9)
Briganti Marco(V9)
158 (465) Ore: 10:52:40   
CEREA SC(150)
Bulgarelli Ettore(V9)
Pesarelli William(VX)
Vitale Marco Renzo And(VX)
De Biagi Valerio(VX)
159 (468) Ore: 10:53:00   
CEREA SC(153)
Castelnuovo Andrea(V9)
Bonato Riccardo(VX)
Argir“ Stefano(V9)
Marucco Enrico(V9)
160 (191) Ore: 10:53:20   
LAZIO CC(89 Misto)
Dusmet Farina Fabio(V9) (1)
Delfini Daniel(V9)
Vanni Carlo(V9)
Ziccardi Paolo(V9)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
161 (2004) Ore: 10:53:40   
CHAMBERY-1(1)
Lionel Cotte(V9)
Stéphane Lemonier(V9)
Julien Parpillon(VX)
Damien Blanc(VX)
162 (174) Ore: 10:54:00   
GARDA SALO'(13)
Dolcini Andrea(VX)
Musesti Alessandro(V9)
Olivetti Bernardo(V9)
Acerbis Ettore(V9)
163 (187) Ore: 10:54:20   
LAZIO CC(85 Misto)
Cilli Nicola(V9)
Dell'elice Luca(V9)
Soda Paolo(VX)
Zucchi Francesco(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
164 (189) Ore: 10:54:40   
CAPRERA SC(87)
Cascini Maximiliano(V9)
Ballarini Luca(V9)
Doria Daniele(V9)
Chiesa Filippo(VX)
165 (127) Ore: 10:55:00   
ESPERIA TO(61)
Becchi Maurizio(V9)
De Marco Gianluca(V9)
Malandrino Federico(VX)
Sprenger Jan Michael(VX)
166 (2006) Ore: 10:55:20   
RC Bern(1)
Houttuin Reinout(V9)
Pfister Daniel(VX)
Leber Ulrich(V9)
Till Andreesen(V9)
167 (188) Ore: 10:55:40   
VARESE SC(86)
Candeo Fabiano(V9)
Ecca Giovanni(VX)
Maroni Armando(V9)
Pozzi Renato(V9)
168 (318) Ore: 10:56:00   
PADOVA SC(129)
Meneghello Matteo(VX)
Lazzarin Roberto(VX)
Pozzo Giuseppe(V9)
Rigato Emilio(V9)
169 (186) Ore: 10:56:20   
OMEGNA SC(84)
Pella Francesco(VX)
Zucchetti Andrea(V9)
Mariotti Gianluca(V9)
Buzio Tiziano(V9)
170 (179) Ore: 10:56:40   
ARMIDA SC(71)
Serafino Fabio(V9)
Beaufils Christophe(V9)
Patea Massimo(V9)
Curatella Michele(V9)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 14 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 19 N.Isc. 19)
171 (201) Ore: 10:57:00   
RETICA CAN.(93)
Stoytcheva Rayna Ivano(V9)
Bernini Miriam(V9)
Robustellini Monica(V9)
Czuba Agnieszka Izabel(VX)
172 (132) Ore: 10:57:20   
ARMIDA SC(63)
Pressenda Paola(V9)
Matteoli Federica(V9)
Abate Emanuela(V9)
Levi Montalcini Marta(V9)
173 (100) Ore: 10:57:40   
CAPRERA SC(21)
Paris Paola(V9)
Gaggio Viviana(VX)
Vitali Valeria(V9)
Pasquali Francesca(V9)
174 (316) Ore: 10:58:00   
PADOVA SC(28)
Lucca Rita(V9)
Piva Giorgia(VX)
Dal Zot Arianna(VX)
Norbiato Veruska(VX)
175 (2039) Ore: 10:58:20   
IRL(1)
Visocnik Anja(VX)
Fait Selene(VX)
Carletti Paola(VX)
Obrien Caroline(V9)
176 (455) Ore: 10:58:40   
NAVALIA(149)
Ubaldini Marta(VX)
Sbardella Clelia(V9)
Garms Veronika(V9)
Ianni Alice Marina(V9)
177 (74) Ore: 10:59:00   
CUS MILANO(55 Misto)
Belleri Debora(V9) (1)
Babic Ivana(VX)
Palvarini Bettina(V9)
Anderle Emmanuela(VX)
..........................
(1) MOTO GUZZI
178 (237) Ore: 10:59:20   
AMICI FIUME(118)
Gaveglio Carla(V9)
Orengia Manuela(V9)
Pasinato Patrizia(V9)
Faussone Barbara(V9)
179 (349) Ore: 10:59:40   
LARIO SC(131)
Tornielli Annalisa(VX)
Virgis Carla(V9)
Rusconi Marisa(V9)
Lilliu Giovanna(V9)
180 (264) Ore: 11:00:00   
PELORO CC(121 Misto)
Torre Teresa(V9)
Bitto Alessandra(VX)
Di Carlo Maria Giulia(VX) (1)
Pizzoli Arabella(V9) (2)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
(2) GAVIRATE
181 (203) Ore: 11:00:20   
SANREMO AC(95)
Garello Gaia(VX)
Crespi Stefania(V9)
Macca' Carola(VX)
Taggiasco Fulvia(V9)
182 (410) Ore: 11:00:40   
GAVIRATE(138 Misto)
Bruni Viviana(VX) (1)
Feldman Liat Renee(V9) (2)
Michelutti Regli Susan(V9)
Scaltritti Roberta(V9)
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) CAPRERA SC
183 (204) Ore: 11:01:00   
CORGENO SC(96 Misto)
Cavazzana Paola(V9) (1)
Chionetti Erika(VX)
Lettig Francesca(VX) (2)
Nicoli Rosaria(V9)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
(2) NETTUNO TS
184 (202) Ore: 11:01:20   
ANIENE CC(94)
Mancini Paola(V9)
Valente Barbara(V9)
Latini Federica(V9)
Rosati Assia Sabina Lu(V9)
185 (431) Ore: 11:01:40   
MOLTRASIO(143)
Cazzaniga Noelle(V9)
Piffaretti Beatrice(V9)
Taroni Marta(V9)
Zuin Elisa(VX)
186 (200) Ore: 11:02:00   
CANDIA2010(92 Misto)
Battioli Ester(V9) (1)
Rasini Simona(V9)
Blotto Alessandra(V9)
Alemanni Daniela(V9)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
187 (153) Ore: 11:02:20   
TELIMAR(65)
Iaccarino Barbara(V9)
Morici Anna Lia(V9)
Spedale Sabrina(V9)
Sciortino Silvia(V9)
188 (205) Ore: 11:02:40   
GARDA SALO'(97)
Felter Sara(V9)
Fenotti Amanda(VX)
Micheletti Alessia(V9)
Pasini Maria Paola(VX)
189 (152) Ore: 11:03:00   
TELIMAR(64 Misto)
Calabr“ Flavia(V9) (1)
Drago Teresa(V9)
Trentacoste Maria(V9)
Frisone Grazia(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) PELORO CC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 15 del 09  OTTO Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
190 (421) Ore: 12:00:00   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Coppa Massimiliano Xav
Bizzozero Nicolo'
Timpanaro Alessandro
Ferla Christian
Imperiali Davide(GR) (1)
Lucini Gabriele (2)
Luisetti Lorenzo Franc (1)
Tamborini Enea
Pittro Leonardo -Tim.(GR) (3)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) MOLTRASIO
(3) CAPRERA SC
191 (354) Ore: 12:00:20   
TEVERE REMO(1 Misto)
Riccomini Valerio
Fontanella Michele (1)
Maron Krystian Adrian (1)
Giancontieri Marco (2)
Felici Valerio (3)
Schettino Roberto (3)
Balocchi Riccardo
Massai Niccolo'
Vacchio Filippo -Tim.(GR) (3)
..........................
(1) MM SABAUDIA
(2) LAZIO CC
(3) ANIENE CC
192 (212) Ore: 12:00:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Bosio Giuliano (1)
Cavallin Umberto (1)
Trinchero Filippo (1)
Viglino Mario (1)
Brissolari Filippo
Devoli Andrea
Chiappini Andrea
Sanna Simone
Calder Alessandro -Tim(SB)
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
193 (66) Ore: 12:01:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Fantechi Alessandro
Sassi Emile
Giannarelli Elia
Garbo Andrea
Pappalettera Emilio
Gardino Alessandro
Barbagiovanni Giuseppe
Barbero Pietro
Pagano Edoardo -Tim.(GR)
194 (146) Ore: 12:01:20   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Ceper Elia
Clagnaz Tommaso
Verrone Andrea
Turchetti Thomas(GR) (1)
Castino Emanuele (2)
Paoluzzi Riccardo
Leandri Simone (3)
Micheli Mattia (3)
Corti Camillo -Tim. (4)
..........................
(1) ITALIA CRV
(2) LARIO SC
(3) MOTO GUZZI
(4) MOLTRASIO
195 (113) Ore: 12:01:40   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Aterini Tommaso
Vicentini Marcello (1)
Díelia Domenico
Filippi Daniel
Gilli Pietro (1)
Cerruti Tommaso (2)
Melegari Giovanni (2)
Sitia Pietro (2)
Pagliaro Andrea -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) MURCAROLO SS
196 (2043) Ore: 12:02:00   
GRENOBLOIS(1)
Cicut Martin
Alivanoglou Vassilis(GR)
Avice Arru Alexy
Rebillard Lino
Madhbouh Yassine
Ludwig Fabian
Degremont Hugo
Coupat Alexis
Vauzelle Lise -Tim.(VX)
197 (87) Ore: 12:02:20   
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto)
Pappalepore Simone (1)
Olivieri Pietro (2)
Licatalosi Andrea (3)
Ciccarelli Andrea (4)
Ceccarino Federico (5)
Campioni Giulio (6)
Vicino Luca(GR)
Vicino Marco(GR)
Romeo Giuseppe -Tim.(SB) (7)
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) PONTEDERA SC
(3) MURCAROLO SS
(4) NAPOLI CC
(5) POSILLIPO CN
(6) LARIO SC
(7) CAPRERA SC
198 (440) Ore: 12:02:40   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Carrozzino Luca (1)
Corsinovi Riccardo (1)
Maspero Michele (1)
Polleri Alessandro (1)
Crugnola Alessandro
Demiliani Nicol“
Morello Lorenzo
Parenzan Matteo
Maroni Mathias -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
402 (2051) Ore: 12:02:50   
GER(1)
Hildebrandt Korwin
Brenner Frederik
Halloenchev Beneditct
Heger Julius
Kaenfer Hemming
Klapperick Poul
Krammensdrieide Max
Sohus Yammik
Fabry Giulius -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 16 del 09  OTTO Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 29 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
199 (326) Ore: 12:03:00   
GAVIRATE(34 Misto)
Barassi Mauro(V9)
Caresano Giorgio(V9)
Bini Daniele(V9)
Frigo Luca(V9) (1)
Genzi Giancarlo(V9)
Perini Antonio Marco(V9)
Pollicini Paolo(V9)
Lama Daniele Enrico(V9)
D'ambrosio Giovanna -T(SB)
..........................
(1) ISPRA SC
200 (340) Ore: 12:03:20   
CAPRERA SC(23)
Bevilaqua Rocco(V9)
Boffa Andrea(V9)
Consalvo Roberto(V9)
Bozzi Marco(V9)
Boffa Giovanni(V9)
Torasso Enrico(V9)
Manzella Carlo Maria(V9)
Romano Pier Paolo(V9)
Cugusi Lorena -Tim.(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
201 (473) Ore: 12:03:40   
CEREA SC(155 Misto)
Catanzano Gian Carlo C(V9) (1)
Baruffaldi Antonio(V9)
De Paoli Marco Angelo(V9) (1)
Ceresa Franco(V9)
Fassino Ugo(V9)
Memoli Matteo(V9) (1)
Tealdi Alberto(V9)
Valpreda Renato(V9)
Sertorio Benedetta -Ti(SB)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
202 (194) Ore: 12:04:00   
TIRRENIA TOD(91)
Caputo Fabio(V9)
Trasimeni Guido(V9)
Bracco Enrico(V9)
Tufarelli Luca(V9)
Zorzi Rolando(V9)
Vietri Sergio(V9)
Corsale Ettore(V9)
Pietrantozzi Mario(V9)
Venturi Pierluigi -Tim(V9)
203 (324) Ore: 12:04:20   
SAVOIA R YC(130 Misto)
Di Palo Maurizio(V9)
Luciani Vincenzo(V9)
Cicchella Gianfranco(V9)
Proccacini Enrico Mari(V9)
Sannino Giuseppe(V9)
Lelio Luca(V9) (1)
Brandizzi Arnaldo(V9) (1)
Bettin Renato(V9) (2)
Del Gaudio Giuseppe -T(VX)
..........................
(1) TIBER ROWING
(2) DIADORA SC
204 (225) Ore: 12:04:40   
ARMIDA SC(113)
Lanzavecchia Francesco(V9)
Favero Gianluigi(V9)
Beiso Davide Andrea(VX)
Tamietto Sergio(V9)
Orsini Franco(V9)
Malvicini Marco(V9)
Mesturini Roberto(V9)
Cerrina Massimo(V9)
Zanin Leonardo -Tim.(SA)
205 (283) Ore: 12:05:00   
3 PONTI CC(124)
Agati Luciano(V9)
Chirico Andrea(V9)
Romano Michele(V9)
Nervi Vittorio(V9)
Franconi Riccardo(V9)
Grangi» Pierfrancesco(V9)
Corteggiani Michele(V9)
Matrigiani Roberto(V9)
Merzagora Federico -Ti(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
206 (471) Ore: 12:05:20   
PRO MONOPOLI( Misto)
Cellie Giovanni(V9)
Pugliese Sebastiano(V9)
Lorenzoni Maurizio(V9)
Comes Tiziano(V9)
Guerra Marco(V9)
D'agostino Vito(V9) (1)
Straziota Michele(V9) (1)
Pugliese Angelo(V9) (2)
Comes Onofrio -Tim.(V9)
..........................
(1) CUS BARI
(2) LNI BRINDISI
207 (2000) Ore: 12:05:40   
Wiking(1)
Luipold Uwe(V9)
Niessen Gerd-peter(V9)
Ratz Carl-friedrich(V9)
M√ľcke Clemens(V9)
Sweikowski Uwe(V9)
Hasse Martin(V9)
Gr√ľnberg Uwe(VX)
Miller Wolfram(V9)
Discher Saskia -Tim.(SB)
208 (279) Ore: 12:06:00   
CAPRERA SC(123)
Villani Antonino(V9)
Romano Vittorio(V9)
Pettiti Maurizio(V9)
Rossi Patriarca Raffae(V9)
Macchione Gregorio(V9)
Molari Mattia(V9)
Mina Giancarlo(V9)
Ranghieri Andrea(V9)
Pugliese Elena -Tim.(V9)
209 (222) Ore: 12:06:20   
DIADORA SC(110 Misto)
Liberti Vittorio(V9)
Vianello Martino(V9)
Sandi Alessandro(V9)
Ballarin Stefano(V9)
Bajo Massimo(V9)
Finocchiaro Marco(V9) (1)
Visintin Alessandro(V9) (1)
Mainardi Daniele(V9) (2)
Novello Vittorio -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) PULLINO SN
(2) BUCINTORO
GARA 17 del 09  OTTO Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 30 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
210 (386) Ore: 12:06:40   
TEVERE REMO(78 Misto)
Sigillo' Maria(V9)
La Monica Gabriella(V9)
Scognamiglio Valentina(VX)
Vicari Arianna(V9)
Verdesi Giovanna(V9)
Micchi Roberta(V9)
Ciapparoni Paola Roman(V9)
Scalcinati Barbara(V9) (1)
Rossoni Andrea -Tim.(V9) (2)
..........................
(1) OSPEDALIERI
(2) PADOVA SC
211 (449) Ore: 12:07:00   
CAPRERA SC(73 Misto)
Belluso Elena(V9)
Lando Maria(V9)
Nappione Nadia(V9)
Van Dijk Antoinetta Ch(V9) (1)
Manassero Alessandra(V9)
Masino Donatella(V9)
Furbatto Giovanna(V9)
Pone Ida(V9)
Balocco Piera -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
212 (131) Ore: 12:07:20   
ARMIDA SC(31)
Chiappino Isabella(V9)
Borgialli Donatella(V9)
D' Asdia Carla(V9)
Lodigiani Emilia(V9)
Casalegno Paola(V9)
Radice Elisabetta(V9)
Martin Hilary(V9)
Barberis Cristina(V9)
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.(V9)
213 (220) Ore: 12:07:40   
TIBER ROWING(108)
Cal“ Cristina(V9)
Cutini Eliana(V9)
Micozzi Agnese(V9)
Paladini Barbara(V9)
Paresce Ilaria Natalia(V9)
Peris Paola(V9)
Rosa Daniela(V9)
Mancini Alessandra(V9)
Gallizioli Maurizio -T(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
214 (226) Ore: 12:08:00   
3 PONTI CC(114)
Nuzzo Giuseppina(V9)
Cesare Claudia(V9)
Crocetti Nicoletta(V9)
Giampieri Francesca(V9)
Salvatore Anna Clara(V9)
Geissel Daniela(V9)
Garulli Emanuela(V9)
Angelini Mirta(V9)
Lodo Irene -Tim.(SB)
215 (228) Ore: 12:08:20   
3 PONTI CC(115)
La Cava Valentina(V9)
Pierucci Flavia(V9)
Mattei Fausta(V9)
Pomponi Paola(V9)
Lalli Marina(V9)
Fortuna Tiziana(V9)
D'antonio Ida(V9)
Gianzi Daniela(V9)
Magini Monica -Tim.(V9)
216 (91) Ore: 12:08:40   
ANIENE CC(57)
Tavani Adriana(L)
Calabria Sveva(V9)
Mancini Antonella(V9)
Sessa Maria Sofia(V9)
Pernetti Valeria(VX)
Valle Maria Camilla(V9)
Rafele Innocenza(V9)
Giannotti Monica(V9)
Benigni Giulia -Tim.(V9)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 18 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22)
217 (235) Ore: 12:09:00   
RETICA CAN.(1 Misto)
Signorelli Luca
Rossotti Cristopher
Origgi Edoardo (1)
Pozzi Alessandro (2)
..........................
(1) PESCATE SC
(2) LECCO SC
218 (80) Ore: 12:09:20   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Ariagno Tommaso
Ferrero Fausto
Lazzaro Federico
Zagni Mirko
219 (28) Ore: 12:09:40   
TIMAVO SC(1)
Pacorig Giacomo
Corazza Loris(GR)
Gergolet Aleksander
Itri Manlio
220 (59) Ore: 12:10:00   
ROMA CC(1)
Barilari Hassan Daniel
Pieri Edoardo Maria
Malaspina Rodolfo(GR)
Valensise Edoardo
221 (34) Ore: 12:10:20   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Arcidiacono Luca Orazi
Maesani Alberto (1)
Oulji Thomas
Savoldi Stefano
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
222 (336) Ore: 12:10:40   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Bardelli Francesco
Rossi Patriarca Eric
Pinsone Stefano
Bravi Andrea (1)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
223 (64) Ore: 12:11:00   
RETICA CAN.(1 Misto)
Bergamin Emanuele (1)
Mascitelli Jacopo (2)
Tedoldi Leonardo
Borgonovo Giovanni (3)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) MILANO SC
(3) CERNOBBIO SC
225 (411) Ore: 12:11:40   
CALDE' SC(1 Misto)
Vecchio Riccardo
Rossi Luca
Bouehi Enrico Semon (1)
Orizio Fabio(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) GERMIGNAGA
226 (2012) Ore: 12:12:00   
Morges RV(1)
Merlin Hauzer
Ulysse Rolland
Romain Ricci
Louis Micheli
227 (2034) Ore: 12:12:20   
LUGANO CC(1)
Kurkubic Vojislav
Casso Sacha
Konz Peider
Molinaro Mattia
228 (422) Ore: 12:12:40   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Ronchi Damiano (1)
Angelelli Elia
Brandazza Giuseppe
Bosi Elia
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
229 (67) Ore: 12:13:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Galvagno Francesco
Gollin Edoardo
Gollin Francesco
Milanese Francesco
230 (46) Ore: 12:13:20   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Bertesago Cristian
Caramaschi Edoardo
Mondo Daniele (1)
Santi Lapo (2)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) ESPERIA TO
231 (381) Ore: 12:13:40   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Semenzato Lorenzo Rusl
Vena Samuele
Sartori Matteo
Lauretti Alessio
232 (363) Ore: 12:14:00   
LIMITE SC(1)
Bagnoli Daniele
Giglioli Alessandro
Orsi Leonardo
Rabatti Ernesto
233 (181) Ore: 12:14:20   
CUS BARI(1)
Barletta Davide(GR)
Cicinelli Andrea(GR)
Cucci Rocco
Rutigliano Andrea
234 (311) Ore: 12:14:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Caria Emanuele
Fietta Nicol“ Oddo
Cataffo Gabriele
Virgilio Ermanno (1)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
235 (110) Ore: 12:15:00   
RAVENNA SC(1 Misto)
Prestigiovanni Valerio
Kushnir Victor
Prati Marco(GR)
Bastasi Gabriele (1)
..........................
(1) GIUDECCA
236 (156) Ore: 12:15:20   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Baronti Lorenzo
Ferretti Nicholas (1)
Yanez Rodriguez Ignaci
Romani Lorenzo (2)
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) FLORA AC
237 (2035) Ore: 12:15:40   
LUGANO CC(2)
Hernandez Cozzi Riccar
Byshkin Danylo
Ferretti Livio
Casartelli Martin
238 (278) Ore: 12:16:00   
SPERANZA(1)
Tata Matteo
Bozzano Luigi Olivo(GR)
Rocchi Emanuele
Zini Davide(GR)
239 (273) Ore: 12:16:20   
D'ANNUNZIO(1 Misto)
Beltrami Federico (1)
Bernabei Luca (1)
Ventimiglia Luca (2)
Chimini Giovanni
..........................
(1) FLORA AC
(2) LAGOPUSIANO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 19 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 23 N.Isc. 23)
240 (103) Ore: 12:16:40   
CAPRERA SC(20)
Uberti Romano(V9)
Romano Enzo(V9)
Romano Matteo(VX)
Gravina Marco(V9)
241 (150) Ore: 12:17:00   
FIRENZE SC(14 Misto)
Magnatta Leonardo(V9)
Gonti Loris(V9)
Carparelli Augusto(V9)
Bollati Valter(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
242 (219) Ore: 12:17:20   
PADOVA SC(107 Misto)
Bacco Michele(V9)
Sorge Paolo(V9)
Frisiero Sandro(V9)
Marchetto Roberto(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) DIADORA SC
243 (62) Ore: 12:17:40   
VARESE SC(4 Misto)
Corazza Fabrizio(V9) (1)
Talamona Gabriele(V9)
Sessa Piero(V9)
Spagnolo Fabio(V9) (2)
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) OSPEDALIERI
244 (2) Ore: 12:18:00   
PONTEMILVIO(2)
Achene Paolo(V9)
Felici Andrea(V9)
D'elia Stefano(V9)
Marini Stefano(V9)
245 (260) Ore: 12:18:20   
SANREMO AC(82 Misto)
Bosco Alessio(V9)
Rosso Fabrizio(V9)
Alberti Renato(V9)
Scala Sergio(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
246 (341) Ore: 12:18:40   
CUS TORINO(44)
Cracchi Massimo(V9)
Di Leo Marcello(V9)
Callieri Paolo(V9)
Sassi Marco(V9)
247 (216) Ore: 12:19:00   
CUS MILANO(104)
Dell'orto Daniele Etto(V9)
Romagnoli Mosca Matteo(V9)
Rimondini Andrea(V9)
Scalella Mario(V9)
248 (218) Ore: 12:19:20   
TEVERE REMO(106)
Corona Riccardo(V9)
Reda Gregorio(V9)
Staccioli Marco(V9)
Parmiggiani Massimo(V9)
249 (446) Ore: 12:19:40   
GAVIRATE(145)
Ossola Alessandro(V9)
Franzetti Valerio(V9)
Kanellopoulos I0annis(V9)
De Marco Marcello(V9)
250 (207) Ore: 12:20:00   
ARMIDA SC(99)
Pampaloni Rodolfo(V9)
Depetris Enrico Mattia(V9)
Martinetti Cesare(V9)
Manzin Roberto(V9)
251 (217) Ore: 12:20:20   
ROMA CC(105)
Rimassa Luigi(V9)
Iaccarini Massimo(V9)
Matteini Massimo(V9)
Micozzi Fabio(V9)
252 (466) Ore: 12:20:40   
CEREA SC(151)
Torta Mauro(V9)
Coero Borga Bruno(V9)
Dentis Umberto(V9)
Sandrone Edoardo(V9)
253 (224) Ore: 12:21:00   
TIBER ROWING(112 Misto)
Chiu' Fabio(V9) (1)
Fronticelli Enrico(V9)
Guglielmi Mauro(V9)
Di Luzio Roberto(V9)
..........................
(1) TIRRENIA TOD
254 (214) Ore: 12:21:20   
ANIENE CC(102)
Capelli Stefano(V9)
Costantini Giuseppe(V9)
Albini Oliviero(V9)
Iardino Flavio(V9)
255 (426) Ore: 12:21:40   
TEVERE REMO(141)
Alagia Giuseppe(V9)
Costantini Alberto(V9)
Recanatesi Mauro(V9)
Picone Pierfrancesco(V9)
256 (453) Ore: 12:22:00   
NAVALIA(147)
Roccasecca Pietro(V9)
De Rosa Alberto(V9)
Lungarini Mariano(V9)
Ravoni Angelo Maria(V9)
257 (165) Ore: 12:22:20   
CAPRERA SC(67 Misto)
Ronco Andrea(VX)
Ballada Attilio(V9) (1)
Tapparo Alberto(V9)
Saccone Ugo(V9)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
258 (3) Ore: 12:22:40   
PONTEMILVIO(49)
Arcari Andrea(V9)
Carbonari Eraldo(V9)
Pamphili Francesco(V9)
Panarello Mauro(V9)
259 (60) Ore: 12:23:00   
ROMA CC(54)
Calo Giorgio(V9)
Renzi Francesco(V9)
Tagliati Marco(V9)
Tiberi Federico(V9)
260 (2013) Ore: 12:23:20   
Port Marly(1)
Ballaguy Alain(V9)
Champion Dominique(V9)
Mariambourg Franck(V9)
Dubuisson Francis(V9)
261 (419) Ore: 12:23:40   
ARMIDA SC(139)
Bertoldi Giovanni(V9)
Carezana Livio(V9)
Bregolin Massimo(V9)
Di Cintio Bernardino(V9)
262 (2038) Ore: 12:24:00   
CHAMBERY-1(1)
Jacques Mascart(V9)
Bertrand Quay Thevenon(V9)
Patrick Romanel(VX)
Alain Pilat(V9)
GARA 20 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 28 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
263 (221) Ore: 12:24:20   
ESPERIA TO(109 Misto)
Capretti Paola(V9) (1)
Rasario Cristina(V9) (1)
Bruera Paola(V9)
Zinetti Emanuela(V9)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
264 (310) Ore: 12:24:40   
PADOVA SC(29)
Damian Elena(V9)
Daolio Antonella(V9)
Lorenzin Federica(V9)
Angel Gabriele Eleonora(V9)
265 (282) Ore: 12:25:00   
CAPRERA SC(117)
Paini Rossana(V9)
Sereno Alessandra(V9)
Lando Angela(V9)
Martino Carla(V9)
266 (104) Ore: 12:25:20   
CAPRERA SC(206)
Scaglione Donatella(V9)
Bogianchino Monica(V9)
Gasco Anna(V9)
Mulassano Giovanna(V9)
267 (166) Ore: 12:25:40   
TIRRENIA TOD(68)
Petrichella Sonia(V9)
Corbo Serenella(V9)
Carrarese Giorgia(V9)
Manni Ada(V9)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 21 del 09  OTTO Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 18 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
268 (458) Ore: 12:26:00   
ACCADEMIA LI(1)
Cantamessa Maddalena
Fiume Ilenia(VX)
Petruzziello Brigitta(SB)
Benvenuti Chiara Maria(SB)
Rizzi Sofia(SB)
Signorini Beatrice(SB)
Latini Anna
Bartoli Elena(SB)
Alligri Paola -Tim.(SB)
269 (317) Ore: 12:26:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Salice Giorgia(SB)
Borghi Sara(SB)
Tomassini Maria
Manzoni Linda(SB)
Sturaro Matilde(SB)
Schwartz Greta(SB)
De Filippis Linda(SB)
Mondini Isabella(SB)
Barili Martina -Tim.(JN)
270 (367) Ore: 12:26:40   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija(SB)
Gallo Valentina(SB)
Cerutti Alice(SB)
Bumbaca Veronica(SB)
Baudino Lucrezia(SB)
Saffirio Bianca(SB) (1)
Merlini Angelica(SB) (2)
Annella Cristina(SB) (3)
Mancusi Niccolo' -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) POSILLIPO CN
271 (2023) Ore: 12:27:00   
ROU(2)
Popescu Cristina
Buhus Iuliana
Ailincai Adriana(SB)
Parascanu Georgiana
Parfenie Beatrice
Popa Iuliana
Heghes Madalina
Anghel Roxana(SB)
Petreanu Victoria -Tim.(JN)
272 (2022) Ore: 12:27:20   
ROU(1)
Rusu Magdalena(SB)
Bejinariu Viviana
Dedu Georgiana
Beres Amalia
Vrinceanu Ioana
Tivodariu Maria(SB)
Beres Madalina(VX)
Tilvescu Denisa
Druncea Daniela -Tim.(VX)
273 (2046) Ore: 12:27:40   
GRENOBLOIS(1)
Enassih Margaux(SB)
Koper Charlotte(SB)
Notat Vallet Manon(SB)
Banihachemi Lisa(SB)
Klukowski Anastasia(JN)
Taillandier Morgane
Recordon Berenice(SB)
Monot Apoline -Tim.(SB)
GARA 22 del 09  OTTO Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
274 (401) Ore: 12:28:00   
LAZIO CC(1 Misto)
Chichierchia Gaia(GR) (1)
Bianchi Giulia (1)
Paoletti Stefania (2)
Piersanti Emma (2)
Stratoti Chiara (1)
Tufano Dora (3)
Iannicelli Gioconda (4)
Barrero Bello Angie Pa(GR)
Curini Chiara -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) MM SABAUDIA
(4) IRNO C.C.
275 (2045) Ore: 12:28:20   
GRENOBLOIS(1)
Ancery Emma(GR)
Vivensang Lisa
Baron Capucine
Garnier Sonia
Gibaszek Ellia
Parmentier Romane(GR)
Poirrier Lucie
Marie Salome
Taboulet Elsa -Tim.
276 (398) Ore: 12:28:40   
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Barison Matilde (1)
Costa Michela (2)
Danovaro Giada (3)
Fanciulli Chiara (4)
Giuliani Beatrice (5)
Mossi Serena (6)
Premerl Samantha (2)
Agyemang-heard Nadine
Dileo Beatrice -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) SATURNIA CC
(3) ROWING GE
(4) TEVERE REMO
(5) MILANO SC
(6) LARIO SC
277 (374) Ore: 12:29:00   
D'ALOJA(1 Misto)
Benvenuti Chiara (1)
Borriello Giorgia (2)
Chisena Federica(GR) (3)
Cuzzocrea Emma(GR) (4)
Gallucci Victoria(GR) (1)
Rainis Matilde (3)
Reali Greta (5)
Gnassi Anita
Marconcini Ginevra -Ti (5)
..........................
(1) SAN MINIATO
(2) CAVALLINI
(3) LNI BARLETTA
(4) ARNO SC
(5) LIMITE SC
278 (433) Ore: 12:29:20   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Perugino Maria Sole
Esposti Chiara
Bedogni Eleonora (1)
Casadei Alice (2)
De Martino Benedetta (3)
Jaque Diaz Dania Aliss (4)
Lucchina Rebecca (5)
Nobis Elena (4)
Fadda Nicola -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) RAVENNA SC
(3) CAVALLINI
(4) MM SABAUDIA
(5) VARESE SC
279 (157) Ore: 12:29:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Boldrino Anita Rosa
Orecchia Matilde
Ricchiardi Anna(GR)
Lee Rebecca(GR)
O Mearain Sofia Zoe
Rapalino Adele
Cuffia Marta
Susenna Letizia
Spina Francesco -Tim.(GR)
403 (2050) Ore: 12:29:50   
GER(1)
Elles Ronya
Foeotes Frederike
Polarezyk Ida
Soldat Katerina
Hontes Lara
Galland Antonia
Hinze Antonia
Agg Emma
Hallay Magdalena -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 23 del 09  OTTO Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
280 (243) Ore: 12:30:00   
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Erpini Angelica (1)
Gennaccari Laura (2)
Gubbiotti Sara (2)
Iezzi Elena (2)
Mancinotti Claudia (3)
Morana Sara (2)
Rubeo Francesca (1)
Sperti Giulia (3)
Rossi Giulia Sofia -Tim. (3)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) LAZIO CC
281 (172) Ore: 12:30:20   
E. ROMAGNA DEL. REG.(A)
Gamaleri Sofia (1)
Dassani Agnese (2)
Petruzzellis Chiara (2)
Mazzocchi Anna (1)
Guerra Licia (1)
Ferrari Emma (1)
Vassalli Aurora (3)
Angelelli Magenta (1)
Gamaleri Asia -Tim.(AC) (1)
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
(2) RAVENNA SC
(3) CUS FERRARA
282 (109) Ore: 12:30:40   
MONATE AC(1)
Minotti Viola
Paroli Maite
Stella Carlotta
Mascolo Roberta
Bertola Manuela
Tassi Claudia
Bruzzi Eleonora
Negri Giulia
Comodo Alessia -Tim.
283 (2015) Ore: 12:31:00   
AVIRON BUGEY(1)
Leonie Piucco
Orlane Faviere
Laure Bouvet
Valentine Janin
Foglia Camille
Valentine Teppe
Karen Turi
Gueguenbrazil Kezia
Venturelli Elio -Tim.(CD)
100 (2029) Ore: 12:31:20   
AixLes Bains(1)
Claire Sabourdy
Thais Allemand
Julie Pichon
Coline Pinson
Telma Villalonga
Maud Legrand
Lana Guerci
Lucie Assier
Quentin Gallet -Tim.
GARA 24 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 16 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
284 (161) Ore: 12:31:20   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Crosio Silvia(SB)
Martinelli Greta(SB) (1)
Passini Arianna(SB) (2)
Corazza Ilaria(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) MOLTRASIO
(3) AUSONIA SC
285 (408) Ore: 12:31:40   
LARIO SC(1)
Vanini Carolina(SB)
Sala Nicole Anna Manue
Di Fonzo Caterina(SB)
Compagnoni Ilaria(SB)
286 (2011) Ore: 12:32:00   
Morges RV(1)
Agnes White(JN)
Chiara Maekin(JN)
Louise Martin(SB)
Margaux Oural(SB)
287 (307) Ore: 12:32:20   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Pellizzari Martina(SB)
Pelloni Bianca Laura
Secoli Sofia(SB)
Zerboni Maria Elena(SB)
288 (251) Ore: 12:32:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Cozzarini Annalisa(VX)
Rossi Alice(SB) (1)
Russi Francesca(VX)
Costa Maria Ludovica(SB)
..........................
(1) FLORA AC
289 (258) Ore: 12:33:00   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Falossi Marta(SB) (1)
Lacagnina Viviana (2)
Rossi Anna(SB)
Bidone Matilde(SB)
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
(2) PALERMO SC
290 (2025) Ore: 12:33:20   
ROU(2)
Cozmiuc Ionela
Bodnar Ancuta(SB)
Radis Simona(SB)
Beleaga Gianina
291 (2024) Ore: 12:33:40   
ROU(1)
Maftei Tabita(SB)
Budeanu Andreea(SB)
Logofatu Elena
Pascanu Nicoleta
292 (389) Ore: 12:34:00   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Rossi Patriarca Giulia
Bini Arianna (1)
Kushnir Alexandra(SB) (2)
Armeli Elena Joana(VX) (3)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
(2) RAVENNA SC
(3) TELIMAR
293 (472) Ore: 12:34:20   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Boiocchi Gaia(SB) (1)
Scattaro Alessia Maria(SB) (2)
Zanetta Giulia(SB) (3)
Sertorio Eugenia(SB)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
(2) IDROSCALO MI
(3) LAGO D'ORTA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 25 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 16 N.Isc. 16)
294 (115) Ore: 12:34:40   
BALDESIO(1 Misto)
Kercuku Valentina
Alfano Miriam(GR)
Mauri Lucia (1)
Camarotto Barbara(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) TIMAVO SC
295 (413) Ore: 12:35:00   
GERMIGNAGA(1 Misto)
Cattaneo Gaia (1)
Frigo Mimi (2)
Innocenzi Aurora (3)
Stanganelli Chiara
..........................
(1) CANNOBIO
(2) ISPRA SC
(3) CALDE' SC
296 (347) Ore: 12:35:20   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Banfi Cecilia Elisabet (1)
Nichifor Eleonora
Sciavolino Maria Elena
Pisanti Marcella
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
297 (423) Ore: 12:35:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Mondini Ludovica
Bernasconi Diana (1)
Greco Anna (2)
Mancuso Alice (3)
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) VELOCIOR1883
(3) SAMPIERD SC
298 (37) Ore: 12:36:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Aschieri Bianca Teresa
Cattaneo Lea
Pesce Giorgia
Rigazzi Gaia
299 (322) Ore: 12:36:20   
LIGNANO CC(1 Misto)
Sala Matilde (1)
Gnatta Alice
Mauro Nicole
Benedetti Claudia
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
300 (262) Ore: 12:36:40   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Benazzo Anna (1)
Massaria Clara (2)
Ramella Alice (3)
Bosio Giulia
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) ARNO SC
(3) SANTOSTEFANO
302 (147) Ore: 12:37:20   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Cardoso Maciel Milena
Dorci Alice
Goina Sara
Mitri Letizia
303 (81) Ore: 12:37:40   
ROMA CC(1 Misto)
Bipedi Elisabetta (1)
Biz Gaia (1)
Ottaviani Elena
Menghini Fabiana
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
304 (151) Ore: 12:38:00   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Clerici Giulia Magdale (1)
Cravero Irene
Rigazzi Isotta
Silvestri Camilla
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
305 (288) Ore: 12:38:20   
BISSOLATI SC(1 Misto)
Gaione Benedetta (1)
Chersi Flora (2)
Pedrola Susanna
Sali Elena
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) PULLINO SN
306 (287) Ore: 12:38:40   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Cocco Ottavia(GR)
Pavarallo Marta
Giorgis Francesca(GR)
Ravagnani Margherita(GR)
307 (312) Ore: 12:39:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Giffoni Matilde
Codato Alice
Debelle Charlotte
Debelle Josephine
308 (43) Ore: 12:39:20   
RETICA CAN.(1)
Zardoni Anna
Testa Alice
Tedoldi Angelica(GR)
Zaltron Ilaria
309 (2036) Ore: 12:39:40   
LUGANO CC(1)
Bosco Ilaria
Jaumin Melanie
Rivera Siria
Krattiger Taina
401 (2052) Ore: 12:39:50   
THESSALONIKI(1)
Charalampidou Elni
Kalitsa Chrisi
Papaterpou Anastasia
Papaterpou Nena
GARA 26 del 09  OTTO Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
310 (54) Ore: 12:40:00   
MONATE AC(1)
Binda Alessandro
BenczŔr Vilmos
Talamona Gabriele
Bonelli Francesco
Cervellin Filippo
Bonetto Giacomo
Peruca Emanuele
Nardin Edoardo
Pinciroli Tommaso -Tim.(GR)
311 (14) Ore: 12:40:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ferreri Gregorio
Della Betta Luca
Perona Filippo
Canargiu Francesco
Cairola La Rosa Francesco
Recluta Luca
Canestri Filippo
Boumendil Sartoris Ismaele
Italiano Riccardo -Tim.(SA)
313 (350) Ore: 12:41:00   
LARIO SC(1)
Beretta Emanuele
Gatti Gianluca
Sartor Natan
Gandola Niccolo'
Cassina Luca
Martucci Simone
Bernardi Tommaso
Bottinelli Giacomo
Noseda Sabrina -Tim.(VX)
314 (332) Ore: 12:41:20   
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Sostegni Leonardo (1)
Lagana' Tommaso (1)
De Vito Edoardo (1)
Tempesti Alessio (1)
Francalacci Valentino (1)
Finocchio Cesare (2)
Mancuso Tancredi (3)
De Pasquale Mattia Alessandro (4)
Pagliaro Guido -Tim.(GR) (3)
..........................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) GIACOMELLI
(3) FIRENZE SC
(4) VVF BILLI
315 (266) Ore: 12:41:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Ghisafi Federico (1)
Vescovi Alessandro (1)
Marchisio Michelangelo (2)
Vaglienti Vittorio (3)
Pavarallo Pietro (3)
Andolfi Tommaso (4)
Ferrari Zeno (5)
Pischedda Matteo (5)
Sassi Felix -Tim.(GR) (3)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) CEREA SC
(3) ARMIDA SC
(4) CAPRERA SC
(5) AMICI FIUME
316 (399) Ore: 12:42:00   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Re Gioele (1)
Riboni Maximilian (1)
Assunto Samuele
Allini Martino
Bagatin Edoardo
Caresano Giacomo
Spolon Riccardo
Zuccarini Andrea
Beluffi Riccardo -Tim.
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 27 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18)
317 (313) Ore: 12:42:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Calabrese Vittoria
Monteggia Caterina (1)
Tamborini Giada
Spirito Aurora
..........................
(1) DE BASTIANI
318 (158) Ore: 12:42:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Galvagno Chiara
Dartigues Elena Evelyn
Rosingana Martina
Geja Matilde
319 (382) Ore: 12:43:00   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Zaffanella Giulia
Marchesini Sara
Vitali Chiara
Ferrieri Manoche Natal
320 (345) Ore: 12:43:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Riccio Anna
Luccoli Irma
De Luca Alice
Cuffia Elena
321 (275) Ore: 12:43:40   
FLORA AC(1 Misto)
Arata Giorgia
Gherca Raluca Monica
Benzoni Gloria (1)
Colombo Ilaria (1)
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
322 (263) Ore: 12:44:00   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Benazzo Elena (1)
Polini Alessia Maria (2)
Ricca Valentina
Maraio Camilla
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) D'ANNUNZIO
323 (330) Ore: 12:44:20   
GIACOMELLI(1 Misto)
Dama Melisa (1)
Orzalesi Maria (2)
Agostini Ginevra
De Martino Veronica
..........................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) FIRENZE SC
324 (403) Ore: 12:44:40   
LARIO SC(1)
Grisoni Elisa
Girola Alice
Ciullo Gaia
Bongini Leda
325 (99) Ore: 12:45:00   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Nuccio Giulia Anna (1)
Scionico Raissa (2)
Sotgia Martina (2)
Demaria Elena
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) ROWING GE
326 (328) Ore: 12:45:20   
AROLO SC(1 Misto)
Bonalumi Martina (1)
Caria Elisa (1)
Grandi Giulia
Ossola Eva Angela
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
327 (305) Ore: 12:45:40   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Canetti Chiara
Gottardi Giulia
Gregorutti Giorgia
Pahor Benedetta
328 (45) Ore: 12:46:00   
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Ferrandi Federica
Bordoli Arianna (1)
Gianatti Giulia (2)
Molinari Anna (1)
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) RETICA CAN.
329 (2037) Ore: 12:46:20   
LUGANO CC(1)
Bulgheroni Greta Sc
Waldburger Nina
Del Ben Emma
Pagnamenta Giorgia
330 (442) Ore: 12:46:40   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Cespi Ilaria Adriana (1)
Cornelli Elisa
Pedroli Nicole
Macchi Cecilia
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
331 (404) Ore: 12:47:00   
LARIO SC(2)
Binda Emma
Bianchi Elena
Groot Florine
Donatone Francesca
332 (436) Ore: 12:47:20   
ARGUS SC(1)
Chiusani Michela
Loccisano Asia
Maccaferri Lisa
Solimano Greta
333 (2016) Ore: 12:47:40   
AVIRON BUGEY(1)
Aurore Latard-baton
Ella Millon-roussot
Morgane Hermann
Emma Gravina
334 (254) Ore: 12:48:00   
PONTEDERA SC(1 Misto)
Grasselli Alessandra (1)
Marca Elisa (1)
Bianchi Isabella
Pettinari Alice
..........................
(1) ERIDANEA SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE DEFINITIVO DOPO ACCREDITO
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 28 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14)
335 (55) Ore: 12:48:20   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Ponti Rachele
Talamona Sofia
Carniato Gaia
Marcon Giada (1)
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
336 (244) Ore: 12:48:40   
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Penzo Sofia
Pidutti Sara
Valli Valentina
Tamola Sofia (1)
..........................
(1) RETICA CAN.
337 (268) Ore: 12:49:00   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B)
Martinelli Alessia (1)
Ravini Perelli Beatric (2)
Breganni Lucia (2)
Pellegrini Thais (2)
..........................
(1) PALLANZA SC
(2) CANNOBIO
338 (290) Ore: 12:49:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Platania Marta
D'aversa Chiara
Amata Francesca
Barbaresco Cristina
339 (356) Ore: 12:49:40   
TEVERE REMO(1)
Rossetto Ludovica
Riccardelli Camilla
Pagliari Giulia
Paramatti Viola(AC)
340 (248) Ore: 12:50:00   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Bottin Matilda
Barberis Caterina
Moisa Martina
Chierici Zoi'
342 (2041) Ore: 12:50:40   
LUGANO CC(1)
Piazza Elisa Can Lui
Daverio Diana Can Gav
Cogliati Eleonora Can
Saturno Gioana(AC)
343 (457) Ore: 12:51:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Zanzi Vanessa
Stefanin Giorgia
Gabba Angela
Ferrari Luna(AC)
344 (331) Ore: 12:51:20   
CANDIA2010(2)
Belletti Lucrezia
Data Eleonora(AC)
Severina Rachele
Mattea Giorgia
345 (86) Ore: 12:51:40   
CANDIA2010(1 Misto)
Fichitiu Simona Denisa
Pignocchino Vittoria
Principe Maria
Severini Azzurra (1)
..........................
(1) DLF CHIUSI
346 (24) Ore: 12:52:00   
MILANO SC(1)
Casella Sofia
Bavazzano Elisa
Cremonesi Matilde
Romanelli Lucia
347 (302) Ore: 12:52:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Carollo Lisa
Gabriele Amalia
Zasio Anita
Zonda Arianna
348 (242) Ore: 12:52:40   
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Caterisano Sara Lucia
Rossini Rebecca
Schincariol Melissa (1)
Schincariol Samantha (1)
..........................
(1) CARATE URIO
349 (267) Ore: 12:53:00   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Incisa Giovanna (1)
Menino Maria Vittoria (2)
Cimoli Elena (3)
Houdu Marie (4)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) CANDIA2010
(4) CEREA SC
GARA 29 del 09  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
350 (94) Ore: 12:53:20   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Colzani Diego
Grattagliano Edoardo A
Amici Federico
Croce Francesco
351 (452) Ore: 12:53:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Colombo Tommaso
Balduzzi Nicola (1)
Remelli Mattia
Thomazetto Matias
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
352 (297) Ore: 12:54:00   
CEREA SC(1)
Gibin Giovanni
Gattiglia Giancarlo
Favia Federico
D'antuono Ernesto Raul
353 (25) Ore: 12:54:20   
MILANO SC(1)
Baruffo Davide
Montinaro Simone
Radice Giorgio Vittore
Roggero Edoardo
354 (199) Ore: 12:54:40   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Vasconi Gregorio
Piscia Loris
Holzwarth Leonard
De Francesco Alessio (1)
..........................
(1) CANNOBIO
355 (296) Ore: 12:55:00   
CEREA SC(1)
Dionizio Filippo
Ferraro Michele
Scotti Riccardo
Tronca Leonardo
356 (372) Ore: 12:55:20   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Salmi Pietro
Faccioli Luca
Beltrami Stefano
Covezzi Francesco
357 (239) Ore: 12:55:40   
VARESE SC(1)
Fanchi Lorenzo
Molinari Nikita
Bottinelli Christian
Di Dio Ludovico
358 (208) Ore: 12:56:00   
SANREMO AC(1)
Strazzulla Roberto
Strazzulla Carlo Alber
Romeo Tommaso
Zaffanelli Simone
359 (393) Ore: 12:56:20   
E. ROMAGNA DEL. REG.(A)
Arziliero Daniele (1)
Vacirca Davide (1)
Barricelli Giovanni (1)
Orlandi Christian (2)
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) VITTORINO SC
360 (84) Ore: 12:56:40   
CANDIA2010(1)
Serghei Alessandro
Cordera Luca
Lungu Fabrizio Romeo
Cimenti Gregorio