FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 33 del 21 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (447) MOLTRASIO(1) Saldarini Danil |
2 (304) ERIDANEA SC(1) Invernizzi Carlo |
3 (428) MOTO GUZZI(1) Pensa Fabio |
4 (510) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Serra Giorgio |
5 (96) LECCO SC(1) Valsecchi Pietro |
6 (453) SAMPIERD SC(1) Martucci Mattia |
7 (541) SEBINO SC(1) Rizzi Nicola |
GARA 34 del 21 Ore 10:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (417) SAMPIERD SC(1) Rasore Fabrizio |
2 (79) MILANO SC(1) Manusardi Rocco |
3 (494) CANNOBIO(1) Iurlo Leonardo |
4 (523) GERMIGNAGA(1) Mancuso Tommaso |
5 (509) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Picatto Alessio |
6 (429) MOTO GUZZI(2) Manzo Andrea |
7 (482) IDROSCALO MI(1) Gregolin Jacopo |
GARA 35 del 21 Ore 10:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (238) BISSOLATI SC(1) Aimi Riccardo |
2 (305) ERIDANEA SC(1) Canevarolo Marco |
3 (448) MOLTRASIO(1) Cucchi Riccardo |
4 (227) CARATE URIO(1) Spinnato Simone |
5 (396) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Bianchi Giacomo |
6 (77) MILANO SC(1) Cerati Nicolo' |
GARA 36 del 21 Ore 10:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (85) ICHNUSA CA(1) Pischedda Matteo |
2 (449) MOLTRASIO(1) De Girolamo Mathias |
3 (228) CARATE URIO(1) Taroni Daniele |
4 |
5 (240) BISSOLATI SC(1) Seminara Ernesto |
6 (78) MILANO SC(1) Guerrieri Sebastiano |
GARA 37 del 21 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (24) TRITIUM SC(1) Siever Marvin Erich |
2 (39) D'ALOJA(1) Colucci Lorenzo |
3 (392) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Caldara Manuel |
4 (300) LIGNANO CC(1) Zaninello Kevin |
5 (524) GERMIGNAGA(1) Boneschi Andrea |
6 (169) GAVIRATE(1) Lamon Tommaso |
7 (528) VVF BILLI(1) Pratelli Nicola |
8 (481) CANDIA2010(1) Addabbo Matteo |
GARA 38 del 21 Ore 11:05 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (537) PESARO SC(1) Milovanovic Varvaro Ed |
2 (525) GERMIGNAGA(1) Natuzzi Mirko |
3 (418) SAMPIERD SC(1) Serafino Lorenzo |
4 (459) PULLINO SN(1) Parovel NicolÒ |
5 (306) ERIDANEA SC(1) Brambilla Maichol |
6 (157) BARDOLINO CC(1) Saponaro Angelo |
7 (170) GAVIRATE(1) Martinoia Matteo |
GARA 39 del 21 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (159) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Pietro |
2 (32) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Vaccaro Alberto |
3 (315) DE BASTIANI(1) Piazza Christian |
4 (378) PESCATE SC(1) Valli Omar |
5 (258) AUSONIA SC(1) Baradel Ruben |
6 (427) MOTO GUZZI(1) Guitto Iacopo |
7 (531) LNI SANBENED(1) Giobbi Lorenzo |
GARA 40 del 21 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (320) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Di Giorgio Daniel |
2 (307) ERIDANEA SC(1) El Ghadifi Zakaria |
3 (239) BISSOLATI SC(1) Concari Tommaso |
4 (460) PULLINO SN(1) Weis Tommaso |
5 (452) SAMPIERD SC(1) Reasso Lorenzo |
6 (31) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Caviezel Alberto |
7 (158) BARDOLINO CC(1) Scibinico Edoardo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 41 del 21 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 5 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (384) CUS FERRARA(1) Pagano Tommaso |
2 (379) PESCATE SC(1) Gianesin Marco |
3 (342) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Selva Marco |
4 (550) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Zanuttin Dusan |
5 (542) SEBINO SC(1) Manenti Gabriele |
6 (345) BALDESIO(1) Pedroni Riccardo |
7 (463) NETTUNO TS(1) Goyeneche Dyango |
GARA 42 del 21 Ore 11:25 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 5 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (131) RETICA CAN.(1) Fallini Giovanni Sandrini Simone |
2 (328) LIMITE SC(1) Del Rosso Edoardo Brunetti Matteo |
3 (527) VVF BILLI(1) Miccoli Simone Pioli Leonardo |
4 (80) MILANO SC(1) Purin Olmo Bernardini Leonardo |
5 (410) PONTEDERA SC(1) Garruccio Francesco Calvani Francesco |
6 (511) ELPIS GENOVA(1) De Sena Filippo Tintis Alessandro |
7 (451) MOLTRASIO(1) Moretti Federico Londoni Edoardo |
GARA 43 del 21 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (473) ISPRA SC(1) Iaconianni Marco Bini Pietro |
2 (495) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Schiavi Gabriele (1) Agrusa Vito Maria .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
3 (148) ORISTANO CN(1 Misto) Ecca Luigi Pintus Federico(AC) (1) .......................... (1) SHERDANA |
4 (415) BALDESIO(1) Beltrami Francesco Gregori Matteo |
5 (81) MILANO SC(1) Dal Pont Guglielmo Stella Matteo |
6 (285) VARESE SC(1) Ghersi Oliver Lindeque Avanti Mattia |
7 (186) RAVENNA SC(1) Stradaioli Gabriel Cinque Lorenzo(AC) |
GARA 44 del 21 Ore 11:35 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (3) MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Matteo Dante Montagna Giacomo |
2 (89) MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Guglielmo Cantilonne Samuel |
3 (242) GIACOMELLI(1) Berni Giulio Bertini Leonardo |
4 (301) TERNI CLT(1) Capanna Davide Sgrigna Ettore |
5 (38) D'ALOJA(1) Colucci Andrea Poggiani Marco |
6 (513) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Sobrero Luigi Mangraviti Andrea |
7 (316) DE BASTIANI(1) Signorelli Gabriele Rosa Andrea |
GARA 45 del 21 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (492) CANNOBIO(1) Marzilli Dario Pellegrini Joel |
2 (526) GERMIGNAGA(1) Mazzardis Erwin Caru' Lorenzo |
3 (292) CORGENO SC(1) Brunetti Stefano Norcini Francesco |
4 (259) FLORA AC(1) Mari Giacomo Benedusi Amedeo |
5 (283) VARESE SC(1) Pappalardo Giacomo Bertino Luca |
6 (490) CUS FERRARA(1) Pinotti Sebastiano Dinardo Luca |
GARA 46 del 21 Ore 11:45 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (496) TELIMAR(1) Massa Edoardo Ragonese Mattia |
2 (132) RETICA CAN.(1) Nonini Andrea Ligari Alessandro |
3 (552) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Antoni Peter Famularo NicolÒ |
4 (330) LIMITE SC(1) Cinelli Cosimo Nencini Tommaso |
5 (468) CUS PAVIA(1) Christoforakis Tito Federzoni Alberto |
6 (171) GAVIRATE(1) Introini Alessio Giorgetti Matteo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 47 del 21 Ore 11:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (346) BALDESIO(1) Barborini Andrea Contardi Giacomo Favini Bernardo Gregorio Loris |
2 (545) SATURNIA CC(E) Alessandro Mattia Bordeinii Eric Cucumazzo Daniele Rivierani Erik |
3 (166) CALDE' SC(1) Boldrini Giorgio(AC) Bonora Jonathan Fortis Mattia Sansone Raffaele Franc |
4 (514) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cogliolo Giorgio Syd Gilioli Federico Silvatici Matteo Gromi Alessandro |
5 (284) VARESE SC(1) Ossola Lorenzo Castellano Gabriele Di Gioia Davide Rustici Ghelfi Sami |
6 (395) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Arighi Thomas Bezzi Leonardo Corti Filippo Murru Riccardo |
7 (317) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Falini Francesco Cardinali Matteo Miatello Marco Magherini Flavio |
GARA 48 del 21 Ore 11:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (515) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Morbelli Federico Poggi Francesco Ottaviani Matteo Miniati Giorgio |
2 (319) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cicerano Stefano Frainetti Federico Cavone Lorenzo Frainetti Marco |
3 (534) PESCATE SC(1) Lillo Amos Manzoni Michele Mazzoleni Pietro Meoli Mattia |
4 (489) TIMAVO SC(1) Guadalupi Andrea Stoppani Alessandro Venier Francesco Zennaro Mattia |
5 (372) LA SPORTIVA(1) Boleso Angelo Gandola Luca Sala Jacopo Valerio Pietro |
6 (497) TELIMAR(1) AricÒ Francesco Sardo Mattia Vallone Marco Cacace Ugo |
7 (160) BARDOLINO CC(1) Duijnisveld Davide Sis Meldo Pietro Schmid Fabian Daniel Zerbini Damiano |
GARA 49 del 21 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (61) CANNOBIO(1) Zizzo Cristina |
2 (373) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Chiara |
3 (442) BELLAGINA US(1) Stelitano Elena |
4 (82) MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Sophia Emma |
5 (408) BELLAGINA US(1) Chimenti Gaia |
6 (462) SAN GIORGIO(1) Sguazzin Giulia |
7 (156) BARDOLINO CC(1) Franzoni Lucia |
8 (420) SAMPIERD SC(1) Loccisano Asia |
GARA 50 del 21 Ore 12:05 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 4 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (411) PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Alice |
2 (374) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Anna |
3 (385) CUS FERRARA(1) Vassalli Aurora |
4 (430) MOTO GUZZI(1) Danelli Gloria |
5 (466) CUS PAVIA(1) Negri Matilde |
6 (549) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Bertoncin Bianca |
GARA 51 del 21 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 4 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (323) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Giulivo Francesca |
2 (83) MILANO SC(1) Schiannini Carolina |
3 (130) RETICA CAN.(1) Gianatti Giulia |
4 (341) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Moreno Anna |
5 (461) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Celeste |
6 (168) GAVIRATE(1) Tamborini Giada |
GARA 52 del 21 Ore 12:15 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 4 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (340) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Ferrandi Federica |
2 (167) GAVIRATE(1) Spirito Aurora |
3 (467) CUS PAVIA(1) Calabrese Benedetta |
4 (308) ERIDANEA SC(1) Marca Elisa |
5 (393) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Carcangiu Matilda |
GARA 53 del 21 Ore 12:20 DUE SENZA Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 6 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (309) ERIDANEA SC(1) Beranti Gloria Grasselli Alessandra |
2 (329) LIMITE SC(1) Cipollini Azzurra Dama Melisa |
3 (193) CORGENO SC(1) Benzoni Gloria Colombo Ilaria |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 54 del 21 Ore 12:25 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 8 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (215) CANDIA2010(1 Misto) Demaria Elena (1) Nuccio Giulia Anna .......................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
2 (187) RAVENNA SC(1) Dassani Agnese Petruzzellis Chiara |
3 (286) VARESE SC(1) Cornelli Elisa Macchi Cecilia |
4 (25) TRITIUM SC(1) Colombo Elisa Ferrari Asia |
5 (394) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Perego Anna Testori Petra |
6 (36) ORBETELLO SC(1) Coccoluto Gaia Benedetti Simona |
7 (493) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Vinci Caterina (1) La Fiora Lucia .......................... (1) THALATTA SC |
8 (464) GINNASTICATS(1) Milos Sara(AC) Volponi Chiara |
GARA 55 del 21 Ore 12:30 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 8 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (488) TIMAVO SC(1) Eredita' Greta Serli Erica(AC) |
2 (450) MOLTRASIO(1) Vanini Marta Bonetti Elisa(AC) |
3 (241) BISSOLATI SC(1) Ardigo' Victoria Qirko Kleopatra |
4 (399) MONATE AC(1 Misto) Mascolo Roberta Grandi Giulia (1) .......................... (1) AROLO SC |
5 (441) SANNIO BOSA(1) Fenu Chiara Iseppi Martina(AC) |
6 (512) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Rizzini Michelle Toscano Erica |
7 (230) TREMEZZINA(1 Misto) Bordoli Arianna Dileo Beatrice (1) .......................... (1) CARATE URIO |
GARA 56 del 21 Ore 12:35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 12 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (546) SATURNIA CC(G) Gregorutti Giorgia Perucchini Francesca Rotondaro Adele Barini Giulia |
2 (322) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Zaffanella Giulia Ferrieri Manoche Natali Ferrieri Manoche Dasy Samiec Giulia |
3 (194) CORGENO SC(1) Degan Celeste Marcon Giada(AC) Prina Sofia Sommavilla Sara |
GARA 57 del 21 Ore 12:40 SINGOLO Master F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 34 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (548) CUS FERRARA(1) Varani Caterina(VX) |
2 (182) GAVIRATE(1) Spertini Micaela(VX) |
3 (299) PELORO CC(1) CalabrÒ Flavia(V9) |
4 (50) TREMEZZINA(1) Acquistapace Annalisa(V9) |
GARA 58 del 21 Ore 12:45 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 33 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (49) TREMEZZINA(1) Venini Alberto(V9) |
2 (47) PELORO CC(1) Raffa Nazzareno(V9) |
3 (262) FLORA AC(1) Bazzani Gaetano(V9) |
4 (201) CORGENO SC(1) Marcon Marco(VX) |
5 (376) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Emiliano(VX) |
GARA 59 del 21 Ore 12:50 SINGOLO Master M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 33 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (321) LNI SAVONA(1) Loffredo Michele(VX) |
2 (375) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Nicholas(VX) |
3 (360) LIMITE SC(1) Tamberi Andrea(VX) |
4 (149) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Monaco Giovanni(VX) |
GARA 60 del 21 Ore 12:55 DUE SENZA Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 39 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (470) CUS PAVIA(1) Dellacha' Andrea(V9) Carbone Paolo(V9) |
2 (120) LARIO SC(1) Girola Manuele(V9) Fornasiero Andrea(VX) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 61 del 21 Ore 13:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (84) ICHNUSA CA(1) Cadau Michele |
2 (165) CALDE' SC(1) Farris Andrea |
3 (147) VVF TOMEI(1) Magagnini Alberto |
4 (326) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Paparelli Mario |
5 (536) MONATE AC(1) Nardin Edoardo |
6 (154) BARDOLINO CC(1) Bazzoni Francesco |
7 (45) TREMEZZINA(1) Bianchi Stefano |
8 (280) VARESE SC(1) Sandrini Gabriele |
GARA 62 del 21 Ore 13:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (279) VARESE SC(1) Ballerio Davide |
2 (433) MOTO GUZZI(1) Gilardoni Sebastian |
3 (208) VVF BILLI(1) De Pasquale Mattia Ale |
4 (535) MONATE AC(1) Bonetto Giacomo |
5 (521) GERMIGNAGA(1) Orizio Davide |
6 (369) LA SPORTIVA(1) Leoni Stefano |
7 (407) BELLAGINA US(1) Sironi Andrea |
GARA 63 del 21 Ore 13:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (540) SEBINO SC(1) Spelgatti Leonardo |
2 (176) GAVIRATE(1) Cremona Giacomo |
3 (33) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Cappa Sandro |
4 (486) TIMAVO SC(1) Cumin Mattia |
5 (14) MONATE AC(1) Cervellin Filippo |
6 (35) ORBETELLO SC(2) Mariani Brando |
7 (356) BALDESIO(1) Ferrami Filippo |
GARA 64 del 21 Ore 13:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (155) BARDOLINO CC(1) Vezza Samuele |
2 (310) ERIDANEA SC(1) Thiaw Aliou |
3 (355) BALDESIO(1) Viola Alessandro |
4 (34) ORBETELLO SC(1) Marini Giordano |
5 (281) VARESE SC(1) Dellacasa Tobia |
6 (13) MONATE AC(1) BenczÙr Vilmos |
7 (303) PESARO SC(1) Rossaro Luca |
GARA 65 del 21 Ore 13:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 5 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (58) CANNOBIO(1) Agus Mattia |
2 (432) MOTO GUZZI(1) Fazio Tommaso |
3 (20) MONATE AC(1) Policrisi Lorenzo |
4 (406) BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Cristian |
5 (136) GARDA SALO'(1) Basile Francesco |
6 (520) GERMIGNAGA(1) Darino Luca |
7 (236) BISSOLATI SC(1) Nasi Edoardo |
GARA 66 del 21 Ore 13:25 SINGOLO Allievi C M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (15) MONATE AC(1) Patella Andrea |
2 (431) MOTO GUZZI(1) Morganti Guglielmo |
3 (196) CORGENO SC(1) Riboni Maximilian |
4 (370) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Matteo |
5 (184) GAVIRATE(1) Assunto Samuele |
6 (325) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Bertazzoli Marco |
GARA 67 del 21 Ore 13:30 SINGOLO Allievi C M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (477) CANDIA2010(1) Andreo Sergio |
2 (487) TIMAVO SC(1) Zorzut Alessandro |
3 (327) LIMITE SC(1) Sostegni Leonardo |
4 (51) FIRENZE SC(1) Mancuso Tancredi |
5 (75) MILANO SC(1) Di Martino Lorenzo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 68 del 21 Ore 13:35 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (17) MONATE AC(1) Binda Alessandro Peruca Emanuele |
2 (324) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Gesmundo Devid Soverchia Martin |
3 (506) LIGNANO CC(1 Misto) Marvucic Josef Giorgio (1) Cicuttin Lorenzo .......................... (1) SAN GIORGIO |
4 (30) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Folli Elia Speziani Andrea |
5 (74) MILANO SC(1) De Franchis NicolÒ Giorgetti Filippo |
6 (137) GARDA SALO'(1) Alberti Giacomo Gavarini Leonardo |
7 (197) CORGENO SC(1) BeldÌ Riccardo Re Gioele |
GARA 69 del 21 Ore 13:40 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (282) VARESE SC(1) Vergani Alberto Pevarello Elia |
2 (478) CANDIA2010(A) Addabbo Luca Vescovi Alessandro |
3 (426) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Crivello Matteo (1) Loccisano Luca .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
4 (91) LECCO SC(1) Colombo Giorgio Formenti Filippo |
5 (333) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Bancora Filippo Betta Riccardo |
6 (243) GIACOMELLI(1) Galletti Diego Finocchio Cesare |
GARA 70 del 21 Ore 13:45 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (225) CARATE URIO(1) Baillo Kim Ashley Ferrari Emiliano |
2 (76) MILANO SC(1) Collivasone Gabriele Boggio Merlo Riccardo Arrigo |
3 (129) RETICA CAN.(1) Geronimi Luca Colzada Simone |
4 (138) GARDA SALO'(1) Leni Alessio Luteriani Marco |
5 (421) SAMPIERD SC(1) Guidi-colombi Morgan Anfosso Tommaso |
6 (18) MONATE AC(1) Bonelli Francesco Talamona Gabriele |
GARA 71 del 21 Ore 13:50 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (334) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Gancia Albertin Thomas Vilanon Yann |
2 (244) GIACOMELLI(1) De Luca Picione Nico Benedettini Francesco |
3 (386) CUS FERRARA(1) Gallucci Marco Maranini Federico |
4 (479) CANDIA2010(B) Lungu Lorenzo Quagliero Manuel |
5 (290) ROWING GE(1) Barabino Edoardo Maria Loiacono Gabriele |
6 (260) FLORA AC(1) Beltrami Filippo Cerioli Alessandro |
GARA 72 del 21 Ore 13:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (106) MENAGGIO SC(1) Giussani Martino Lanfranconi Davide Cranchi Leonardo Argenti Simone |
2 (175) GAVIRATE(1) Allini Martino Beluffi Riccardo Colombo Emanuele Zuccarini Andrea |
3 (1) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Matteo Fontanot Simone Meneghetti Nicolas Ramani Alessandro |
4 (174) GAVIRATE(1) Bagatin Edoardo Caresano Giacomo Chiesa Fausto Spolon Riccardo |
5 (508) ELPIS GENOVA(1) De Sena Giacomo Spiritigliozzi Davide Bertorello Luca Mori Matteo |
6 (278) VARESE SC(1) Comi Matteo Cracco Lorenzo Vallino Luca Gasparotto Giacomo |
7 (277) VARESE SC(1) Maineri Cristian Lancellotti Luca Cinquantini Tommaso Maroni Mathias |
8 (439) ISPRA SC(1 Misto) Frigo Andrea Abello Carlo Turetta Matteo (1) Frigo Marco .......................... (1) DE BASTIANI |
GARA 73 del 21 Ore 14:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 14 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (192) ERIDANEA SC(1) Lukianenko Giulia |
2 (173) GAVIRATE(1) Cogliati Eleonora |
3 (146) GARDA SALO'(1) Macchia Giulia |
4 (276) VARESE SC(1) Stefanin Giorgia |
5 (522) GERMIGNAGA(1) Meneghini Paola |
6 (368) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Valentina |
7 (12) MONATE AC(1) Carniato Gaia |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 74 del 21 Ore 14:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 14 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (237) BISSOLATI SC(1) Gattuso Giada |
2 (11) MONATE AC(1) Talamona Sofia |
3 (255) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Orsi Evelien |
4 (105) MENAGGIO SC(1) Caneva Marie |
5 (145) GARDA SALO'(1) Zanca Carlotta |
6 (72) MILANO SC(1) Cremonesi Matilde |
7 (543) SATURNIA CC(1) Pagliaro Virginia |
GARA 75 del 21 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 14 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (405) BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Matilde |
2 (254) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Rappa Martina |
3 (336) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Penzo Sofia |
4 (135) GARDA SALO'(1) Maroni Giulia |
5 (485) TIMAVO SC(1) Itri Mara Giulia |
6 (357) BALDESIO(1) Monfredini Lucia |
7 (71) MILANO SC(1) Gramaglia Veronica Mar |
GARA 76 del 21 Ore 14:15 SINGOLO Allievi C F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 16 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (505) LUINO SC(1) Martin Jamira Alyssa Satoko |
2 (70) MILANO SC(1) Casella Sofia |
3 (440) SANNIO BOSA(1) Marras Ilaria |
4 (387) CUS FERRARA(1) Pagano Matilde |
5 (371) LA SPORTIVA(1) Livio Martina |
6 (530) RETICA CAN.(1) Tamola Sofia |
GARA 77 del 21 Ore 14:20 DOPPIO Allievi C F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 18 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (401) PULLINO SN(1) Chersi Camilla Cortonicchi Marta |
2 (422) SAMPIERD SC(1) Bucci Giada Pecorella Elisa |
3 (104) MENAGGIO SC(1) Ortelli Jasmine Mafalda Tarelli Silvia |
4 (332) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Sara Lucia Rossini Rebecca |
5 (446) MOLTRASIO(1) Orefice Giulia Orefice Marta |
6 (491) CANNOBIO(1 Misto) Ravini Perelli Beatrice Ponti Rachele (1) .......................... (1) MONATE AC |
GARA 78 del 21 Ore 14:25 DOPPIO Allievi C F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 18 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (73) MILANO SC(1) Romanelli Lucia Bavazzano Elisa |
2 (224) CARATE URIO(1) Schincariol Melissa Schincariol Samantha |
3 (275) VARESE SC(1) Lucchina Rachele Bulgheroni Gaia |
4 (60) CANNOBIO(1) Breganni Lucia Pellegrini Thais |
5 (434) MOTO GUZZI(1) Mandelli Giulia Guitto Emma |
GARA 79 del 21 Ore 14:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 20 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (142) GARDA SALO'(1) Benedetti Anna Fontana Gemma Copeta Giada Salvadori Anna |
2 (231) CANDIA2010(1) Cimoli Elena Principe Maria Pignocchino Vittoria Belletti Lucrezia |
3 (172) GAVIRATE(1) Carollo Lisa Daverio Diana Zasio Anita Zonda Arianna |
4 (544) SATURNIA CC(V) Pastorelli Vittoria Pousche' Laura Perotti Olivia Rivetta Lisa |
GARA 80 del 21 Ore 14:35 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 36 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (293) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Ardissone Marta(VX) (1) Roversi Ambra(VX) .......................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO |
2 (472) CUS PAVIA(1) Percivalle Elena Nadia(VX) Porfido Luana Giuseppina(V9) |
3 (221) MOLTRASIO(1) Cazzaniga Noelle(V9) Sciotto Alessandra(V9) |
4 (48) PELORO CC(1) Frisone Grazia(VX) CalabrÒ Flavia(V9) |
5 (203) CORGENO SC(1) Chionetti Erika(VX) Magni Silvia Carla(VX) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 81 del 21 Ore 14:40 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 35 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (202) CORGENO SC(1) Maino Nicola(V9) Riboni Fabio(V9) |
2 (2) MONATE AC(1) Vasconi Luca(V9) Pappalardo Paolo(V9) |
3 (119) CERRO SPORT(1) Magnani Alberto(VX) Mezzanotte Daniele(V9) |
4 (471) CUS PAVIA(1) Mirri Fabio(V9) Mascherpa Paolo(VX) |
5 (377) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Nicholas(VX) Valli Emiliano(VX) |
GARA 82 del 21 Ore 14:45 DOPPIO Master M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 35 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (358) GAVIRATE(1) Bach Karsten(V9) Pollicini Paolo(V9) |
2 (118) LARIO SC(1) Palomba Vincenzo(V9) Cortelazzo Paolo(V9) |
3 (217) GAVIRATE(1) Ongania Giorgio(V9) Poggio Alessandro(V9) |
4 (516) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Memoli Matteo(V9) Catanzano Gian Carlo Cesare Ag(V9) |
5 (263) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Manzoni Silvio(V9) Sirinati Andrea(VX) (1) .......................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
GARA 83 del 21 Ore 14:50 QUATTRO SENZA Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 41 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (121) LARIO SC(1) Girola Manuele(V9) Fornasiero Andrea(VX) Adduci Alessandro(VX) Zamperoni Davide(VX) |
2 (469) CUS PAVIA(1) Dellacha' Andrea(V9) Carbone Paolo(V9) Canevari Davide(V9) Salerno Uriarte Diego(V9) |
GARA 84 del 21 Ore 14:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (26) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Taranto Antonio Paolo |
2 (199) CORGENO SC(1) Mesiti Alessandro |
3 (553) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Erba Riccardo |
4 (436) MOTO GUZZI(1) Barindelli Samuel |
5 (127) RETICA CAN.(1) Da Col Alessandro |
6 (161) CALDE' SC(1) Bollini Elia |
GARA 85 del 21 Ore 15:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (4) MONATE AC(1) Arici Tommaso |
2 (438) MOTO GUZZI(4) Gilardoni Simone |
3 (500) LUINO SC(1) Del Pozzo Aristotele |
4 (245) GIACOMELLI(1) Migliaccio Emanuele |
5 (163) CALDE' SC(1) Cotugno Gabriele |
6 (151) BARDOLINO CC(1) Agosti Alberto |
GARA 86 del 21 Ore 15:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (402) BELLAGINA US(1) Metta Sebastiano |
2 (424) SAMPIERD SC(1) Simoncelli Federico |
3 (348) BALDESIO(1) Politi Andrea |
4 |
5 (361) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Samuele |
GARA 87 del 21 Ore 15:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (382) PESCATE SC(1) Valsecchi Mattia |
2 (349) BALDESIO(1) Brahja Kevin |
3 (389) CUS FERRARA(1) Gavioli Nicola |
4 (338) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Brogiato Lorenzo |
5 (63) MILANO SC(1) Gramaglia Federico |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 88 del 21 Ore 15:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 5 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (97) LECCO SC(1) Pozzi Riccardo |
2 (232) BISSOLATI SC(1) Dizioli Giulio |
3 (423) SAMPIERD SC(1) Terranova Roberto |
4 (287) ROWING GE(1) Rossi NicolÓ |
5 (267) VARESE SC(1) Carinella Gianluca |
GARA 89 del 21 Ore 15:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 6 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (162) CALDE' SC(1) Congiu Nicolo' |
2 (554) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Gramatica Mattia |
3 (207) VVF BILLI(1) Pellegrni Elia |
4 (437) MOTO GUZZI(3) Cesana Pietro |
5 (128) RETICA CAN.(1) Fascendini Riccardo |
GARA 90 del 21 Ore 15:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 7 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (318) LNI SAVONA(1) Malinconico Michelangelo |
2 (246) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Banalotti Roberto |
3 (435) MOTO GUZZI(1) Barlascini Pietro |
4 (198) CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Iacopo |
5 (339) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Salzano Matteo |
GARA 91 del 21 Ore 15:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (98) LECCO SC(1) Valsecchi Giovanni |
2 (234) BISSOLATI SC(1) Bottaioli Ismaele |
3 (296) RETICA CAN.(1) Sgheiz Mattia |
4 (272) VARESE SC(1) Fanchi Lorenzo |
5 (253) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Storari Attilio |
6 (5) MONATE AC(1) Piscia Loris |
7 (29) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Bonomi Fabio |
8 (352) BALDESIO(1) Buduca Stefan |
GARA 92 del 21 Ore 15:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (190) ERIDANEA SC(2) Formica Riccardo |
2 (350) BALDESIO(1) Mantovani Thomas |
3 (57) CANNOBIO(1) De Francesco Alessio |
4 (457) PULLINO SN(1) Deluchi Antonio |
5 (409) PONTEDERA SC(1) Susini Alberto |
6 (295) RETICA CAN.(1) Pecchia Davide |
7 (365) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molteni Filippo |
8 (538) SEBINO SC(1) Piccinini Alberto |
GARA 93 del 21 Ore 15:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (455) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Gabriel |
2 (503) LUINO SC(1) Bonalumi Davide |
3 (397) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Conte Riccardo |
4 (476) CANDIA2010(1) Cordera Luca |
5 (404) BELLAGINA US(1) Rivolta Fabio |
6 (274) VARESE SC(1) Bianchi Luvisoni Giova |
7 (313) DE BASTIANI(1) Saviori Edoardo |
GARA 94 del 21 Ore 15:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (189) ERIDANEA SC(1) Bozzini Aaron |
2 (456) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Luca |
3 (289) ROWING GE(1) Treccani Lodovico |
4 (480) IDROSCALO MI(1) Scattaro Giacomo |
5 (504) LUINO SC(1) Bruschi Filippo |
6 (398) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Sacchi Alessandro |
7 (314) DE BASTIANI(3) Savi Matteo |
GARA 95 del 21 Ore 15:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 5 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (502) LUINO SC(1) Arnese Manuel |
2 (312) DE BASTIANI(1) Villa Samuele |
3 (101) CANDIA2010(1) Serghei Alessandro |
4 (42) TREMEZZINA(1) Puricelli Francesco |
5 (353) BALDESIO(1) Sasso Giovanni |
6 (67) MILANO SC(1) Radice Giorgio Vittore |
7 (273) VARESE SC(1) Molinari Nikita |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 96 del 21 Ore 15:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 6 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (465) CUS PAVIA(1) Federzoni Andrea Junio |
2 (191) ERIDANEA SC(3) Marconi Emanuele |
3 (252) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Longo Simonini Giovann |
4 (28) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Fusi Pietro |
5 (271) VARESE SC(1) Ghersi Jeck Dominic |
6 (351) BALDESIO(1) Nemraly Amir |
7 (164) CALDE' SC(1) Lucini Emiliano |
GARA 97 del 21 Ore 16:00 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 23 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (556) GAVIRATE(1) Monti Alessandro Barili Stefano |
2 (268) VARESE SC(1) Arra Leonida Altair Lazzarini Gioele Maria |
3 (55) CANNOBIO(1) Zanni Daniele Aldo Morandi Samuele |
4 (557) GAVIRATE(1) Quigliatti Alessandro Manzo Lorenzo |
5 (99) CANDIA2010(1) Lungu Riccardo Laurent Nuccio Andrea Luigi |
6 (362) LA SPORTIVA(1) Caprani NiccolÒ Mostes NiccolÒ |
7 (483) TIMAVO SC(1) Delpiccolo Andrea Finelli Alessandro |
GARA 98 del 21 Ore 16:05 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 29 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (261) FLORA AC(1) Mari Mattia Benedusi Riccardo |
2 (416) LA SPORTIVA(1) Bazzoni Pierre Rossi Filippo |
3 (390) CUS FERRARA(1) Arziliero Daniele Squitieri Arturo(B1) |
4 (8) MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Tomas Gelsomino Faldi Samuele |
5 (133) GARDA SALO'(1) Franchi Giampietro Pretto Nicola |
6 (103) MENAGGIO SC(1) Marzi Jiri Pizzoli Andrea |
GARA 99 del 21 Ore 16:10 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 29 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (425) SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Jacopo Campestre Samuele |
2 (177) GAVIRATE(1) Martinoia Federico Thomazetto Matias |
3 (269) VARESE SC(1) Di Dio Ludovico Celin Giacomo Dino |
4 (53) CASALE SC(1) Borella Giacomo(B1) Gianichi Ermanno |
5 (90) LECCO SC(1) Redaelli Nicola Colombo Federico |
6 (501) LUINO SC(1) Buttarelli Kilian Grifa Matteo |
GARA 100 del 21 Ore 16:15 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 29 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (443) MOLTRASIO(1) Bonetti Giacomo(B1) Zappa Igor |
2 (454) MONATE AC(1) Vasconi Gregorio Holzwarth Leonard |
3 (69) MILANO SC(1) Baruffo Davide Montinaro Simone |
4 (335) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Moretti Jacopo Pidutti Davide |
5 (475) CANDIA2010(1) Cimenti Gregorio Lungu Fabrizio Romeo |
GARA 101 del 21 Ore 16:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 31 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (270) VARESE SC(1) Aguzzi Samuele Doni Riccardo Berardi Alberto Jasik Marian |
2 (200) CORGENO SC(1) Bertacco Carlo Biavaschi Christian(B1) Ondoli Giorgio(B1) Reto Marco(B1) |
3 (102) MENAGGIO SC(1) Valde’ Leonardo De Lorenzi Gabriele Rumi Andrea(B1) Petruzzellis Filippo(B1) |
4 (391) CUS FERRARA(1) Vacirca Davide Beltrami Stefano Covezzi Francesco Salmi Pietro |
GARA 102 del 21 Ore 16:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 22 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (150) BARDOLINO CC(1) Sabaini Cecilia |
2 (265) VARESE SC(1) Aroldi Neve |
3 (331) CORGENO SC(1) Reto Chiara |
4 (223) CARATE URIO(1) Del Fante India |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 103 del 21 Ore 16:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 22 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (337) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Gaia |
2 (222) CARATE URIO(1) Cetti Ludovica |
3 (388) CUS FERRARA(1) Pappalepore Chiara |
4 (126) RETICA CAN.(1) Ghelfi Cecilia |
GARA 104 del 21 Ore 16:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (44) TREMEZZINA(2) Solano Chiara |
2 (23) TRITIUM SC(1) Testa Valeria |
3 (27) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Barbetti Sara |
4 (65) MILANO SC(1) De Rosa Sveva |
5 (518) GERMIGNAGA(1) Fortunati Sara |
6 (251) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Zane Aurora |
7 (288) ROWING GE(1) Lattanzio Sofia Melind |
GARA 105 del 21 Ore 16:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (178) GAVIRATE(1) Bellorini Francesa |
2 (152) BARDOLINO CC(1) Quarti Alessandra |
3 (188) ERIDANEA SC(1) Ferrari Matilde |
4 (247) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Magrograssi Annalisa |
5 (66) MILANO SC(1) De Foras Madeleine |
6 (366) LA SPORTIVA(1) Campanella Emma |
7 (100) CANDIA2010(1) Data Eleonora |
GARA 106 del 21 Ore 16:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (56) CANNOBIO(1) Grandazzi Aurora |
2 (233) BISSOLATI SC(1) Lache Gabriela |
3 (484) TIMAVO SC(1) Zennaro Marianna |
4 (367) LA SPORTIVA(1) Venini Aurora |
5 (248) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Paris Lucrezia |
6 (179) GAVIRATE(1) Scuttari Elisa |
GARA 107 del 21 Ore 16:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (250) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Vinco Giulia |
2 (64) MILANO SC(1) Fruci Claudia |
3 (498) LUINO SC(1) Melis Giorgia |
4 (403) BELLAGINA US(1) Rossi Matilde |
5 (354) BALDESIO(1) Beltrami Elisabetta |
6 (43) TREMEZZINA(1) Bellosi Irene |
GARA 108 del 21 Ore 16:55 DOPPIO Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 24 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (54) CANNOBIO(1) Fortunato Maria Vittoria Pellegrini Kendra |
2 (517) GERMIGNAGA(1) Barzaghi Ginevra Stanganelli Gaelle |
GARA 109 del 21 Ore 17:00 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 30 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (344) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Alcamo Giada Stivaletta Giulia |
2 (257) AUSONIA SC(1) Gimona Brenda Gonano Marta |
3 (539) SEBINO SC(1) Manenti Anna Marzella Elisa |
4 (445) MOLTRASIO(1) Dolcemascolo Sofia Riva Sara |
5 (266) VARESE SC(1) Cancian Matilda Ferrari Luna |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 110 del 21 Ore 17:05 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 30 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (9) MONATE AC(1) Lattanzio Noemi Suarez Sarasa Irene |
2 (153) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Angela Girardi Emma |
3 (218) ISPRA SC(1) Rossotti Margherita Porto Elisa |
4 (68) MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Linda Anna Gentile Greta |
5 (444) MOLTRASIO(1) Bernardinello Lara Besseghini Aurora |
GARA 111 del 21 Ore 17:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 32 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (134) GARDA SALO'(1) Zanolini Camilla(B1) Leali Carlotta Buratto Alessia(B1) Levrangi Giulia(B1) |
2 (458) PULLINO SN(1) Abrami Margherita Buzzi Fabiola Fontanot Anna(B1) Ozbolt Alice |
3 (499) LUINO SC(1) Morandi Aurora(B1) Pagano Denise Tosi Arianna Tosi Emma |
4 (519) GERMIGNAGA(1) Della Bella Viola Fichera Giselle Rigazzi Chiara Stefani Aurora |
GARA 112 del 21 Ore 17:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 38 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (264) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Chionetti Erika(VX) Crespi Stefania(VX) (1) Magni Silvia Carla(VX) Piro Barbara(V9) (1) .......................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO |
2 (229) MOLTRASIO(1) Cazzaniga Noelle(V9) Piffaretti Beatrice(V9) Taroni Marta(V9) Bedoni Laura(V9) |
3 (205) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) D'alba Emmanuella(VX) Hazai Eva(V9) Naldi Lorena(VX) Rasini Nataly(V9) (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
4 (555) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Stoytcheva Rayna Ivanova(V9) (1) Robustellini Monica(V9) (1) Roversi Ambra(VX) Ardissone Marta(VX) (2) .......................... (1) RETICA CAN. (2) SANTOSTEFANO |
5 (256) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Acquistapace Annalisa(V9) (1) Belleri Debora(V9) (2) Nicoli Rosaria(V9) Sciotto Alessandra(V9) (3) .......................... (1) TREMEZZINA (2) MOTO GUZZI (3) MOLTRASIO |
6 (122) LARIO SC(1) Roncoroni Paola(V9) Rusconi Marisa(V9) Tornielli Annalisa(VX) Virgis Carla(V9) |
GARA 113 del 21 Ore 17:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 37 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (474) MONATE AC(1) Vasconi Luca(V9) Pappalardo Paolo(V9) Fontanel Mauro(V9) Malcangi Luciano(V9) |
2 (383) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Caligaris Giovanni(V9) Catanzano Gian Carlo Cesare Agostin(V9) (1) Cortelazzo Paolo(V9) (2) Memoli Matteo(V9) (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) LARIO SC |
3 (507) LARIO SC(1 Misto) Quaglino Fabrizio(V9) Poggio Alessandro(V9) (1) Della Porta Giambattista(V9) (2) Ortelli Alessandro(V9) (2) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) MENAGGIO SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 114 del 21 Ore 17:25 OTTO Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 43 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (359) VARESE SC(1 Misto) Iriti Marco(V9) (1) Patea Massimo(V9) (2) Brambilla Mauro(V9) Galetta Fabrizio(V9) Pastore Massimiliano(V9) Sessa Piero(V9) Panzi Eric(VX) Tamborini Andrea(VX) Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim.(B2) .......................... (1) CUS MILANO (2) ARMIDA SC |
2 (123) LECCO SC(1) Amigoni Matteo(VX) Annoni Giovanni(VX) Castagna Stefano(VX) Castagna Valerio(VX) Gerosa Massimiliano(VX) Craveli Giuseppe(VX) Panzeri Guido(VX) Meles Davide(VX) Redaelli Nicola -Tim.(B2) |
3 (216) GAVIRATE(1) Bach Karsten(V9) Bini Daniele(V9) Franzetti Valerio(V9) Genzi Giancarlo(V9) Lama Daniele Enrico(V9) Ongania Giorgio(V9) Pollicini Paolo(V9) Caresano Giorgio(V9) D'ambrosio Giovanna -Tim.(SB) |
4 (412) MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Fazzini Giuseppe(V9) (1) Bernardinello Andrea(V9) Bernasconi Moreno(V9) Bertolini Luca Alberto(V9) Besseghini Marco(V9) Corti Baldovino(V9) Perlasca Edoardo(VX) Posca Davide(VX) Corti Camillo -Tim.(JN) .......................... (1) LA SPORTIVA |
5 (206) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Aggujaro Mirko(V9) Ciura Francesco(V9) Croce Felice(VX) Maino Nicola(V9) Manzoni Silvio(V9) Riboni Fabio(V9) Rizzotto Maurizio(V9) Sirinati Andrea(VX) (1) Ciura Silvia -Tim.(JN) .......................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |