FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
05/10/2019
GARA 1 del 01  Ore 11:00 DUE COASTAL ROWING under 43 Mix   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3)
1 (22)   
TELIMAR(1)
Di Carlo Maria Giulia(VX)
Martinez Sourt Yunieldis(VX)
2 (16)   
PELORO CC(1)
Calabrņ Flavia(V9)
Femmino' Dario(VX)
GARA 2 del 01  Ore 11:08 DUE COASTAL ROWING under 43 Mix   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 3)
1 (17)   
PELORO CC(1)
Bitto Alessandra(VX)
De Marco Antonino(VX)
GARA 3 del 01  Ore 11:16 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Over 54 M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 4)
1 (62)   
TELIMAR(1)
Scordato Silvio Salvatore(V9)
Briolotta Giuseppe(V9)
Ruffino Riccardo(V9)
Griffo Giovanni(L)
Stella Alice -Tim.(SB)
2 (30)   
LAURIA CCR(1)
De Luca Santino(V9)
Palla Franco(V9)
Vitale Antonio(V9)
Vitale Salvatore(V9)
Amico Giorgia -Tim.(JN)
GARA 4 del 01  Ore 11:31 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Over 54 M   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 4)
1 (29)   
LAURIA CCR(1 Misto)
Quattrocchi Carmelo(V9)
Leo Vincenzo(V9)
Vitale Salvatore(V9) (1)
Urbano Tortorici Maurizio(V9)
Adragna Francesco -Tim.(SA)
..........................
(1) MONDELLO
2 (7)   
PALERMO SC(1)
Vento Marcello(V9)
Marchese Tommaso(V9)
Capritti Maurizio(V9)
Esposito Lavina Lucio(V9)
Lo Bue Serena -Tim.(SA)
GARA 5 del 1  Ore 11:46 DUE COASTAL ROWING Over 54 M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1 (32)   
LAURIA CCR(1)
Quattrocchi Carmelo(V9)
Leo Vincenzo(V9)
2 (23)   
TELIMAR(1)
Pellerito Roberto(V9)
Genuardi Carmelo(V9)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
05/10/2019
GARA 6 del 1  Ore 11:54 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Over 54 F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 28 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1 (34)   
TELIMAR(1)
Mondini Giulietta(V9)
Sciortino Silvia(V9)
Gallo Stella Margherita(V9)
Bonomolo Anna(V9)
Stella Alice -Tim.(SB)
2 (27)   
LAURIA CCR(1 Misto)
Russo Roberta(V9)
Rigatuso Elena(V9) (1)
Santoro Paola(V9)
Giardina Lo Bianco Daniela(V9)
Amico Giorgia -Tim.(JN)
..........................
(1) MONDELLO
GARA 7 del 01  Ore 12:09 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 Mix   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 5)
1 (47)   
TELIMAR(1)
Starita Massimo(V9)
Iaccarino Barbara(VX)
2 (31)   
LAURIA CCR(1)
Landolina Carlo(V9)
Santoro Paola(V9)
GARA 8 del 01  Ore 12:17 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 Mix   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 5)
1 (12)   
PELORO CC(1)
Guagliardo Vittorio(V9)
Torre Teresa(V9)
2 (65)   
TELIMAR(1)
Giliberti Giorgio(V9)
Sala Maria Gloria(VX)
GARA 9 del 01  Ore 12:25 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 Mix   Finale 3 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 5)
1 (42)   
TELIMAR(1)
Pellerito Roberto(V9)
Trentacoste Maria(V9)
GARA 10 del 01  Ore 12:33 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3)
1 (15)   
PELORO CC(1)
Femmino' Dario(VX)
Pellicciaro Paolo(V9)
2 (45)   
THALATTA SC(1 Misto)
Bonanno Nicola(V9)
Carollo Maurizio(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
GARA 11 del 01  Ore 12:41 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 M   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 3)
1 (25)   
TELIMAR(1)
Giliberti Giorgio(V9)
Montalti Massimo(V9)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
05/10/2019
GARA 12 del 01  Ore 12:49 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3)
1 (36)   
TELIMAR(1)
Spedale Sabrina(V9)
Morici Anna Lia(V9)
Iaccarino Barbara(VX)
Sala Maria Gloria(VX)
Stella Alice -Tim.(SB)
2 (60)   
MONDELLO(1)
Tessitore Rosalia(V9)
Triscari Maria Teresa(V9)
Fonti Francesca(V9)
Leo Daniela(V9)
Navarra Daniele -Tim.(VX)
GARA 13 del 01  Ore 13:04 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 F   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 3)
1 (28)   
LAURIA CCR(1 Misto)
Buccheri Giuseppina(V9)
Ferrara Romeo Germana(V9) (1)
Tumminello Adriana(V9)
Scalia Angela(V9)
Adragna Francesco -Tim.(SA)
..........................
(1) MONDELLO
GARA 14 del 01  Ore 13:19 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3)
1 (26)   
TELIMAR(1)
Drago Teresa(V9)
Trentacoste Maria(V9)
2 (59)   
TELIMAR(1)
Alotta Claudia(V9)
Quaglino Maria Giovanna(VX)
GARA 15 del 01  Ore 13:27 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 F   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 3)
1 (11)   
PELORO CC(1)
Low Vanesssa Elizabeth(V9)
Bertassello Ilaria(V9)
GARA 16 del 01  Ore 13:35 DUE COASTAL ROWING under 43 M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3)
1 (64)   
TELIMAR(1)
Provenzano Sebastiano(VX)
De Luca Gian Piero(VX)
2 (14)   
PELORO CC(1)
Arena Trazzi Riccardo(VX)
De Marco Antonino(VX)
GARA 17 del 01  Ore 13:43 DUE COASTAL ROWING under 43 M   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 3)
1 (38)   
TELIMAR(1)
Martinez Sourt Yunieldis(VX)
Starita Massimo(V9)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
05/10/2019
GARA 18 del 01  Ore 13:51 DUE COASTAL ROWING Over 54 Mix   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 5)
1 (33)   
MONDELLO(1)
Vitale Salvatore(V9)
Rigatuso Elena(V9)
2 (43)   
TELIMAR(1 Misto)
Gallo Stella Margherita(V9)
Bonanno Nicola(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) THALATTA SC
GARA 19 del 01  Ore 13:59 DUE COASTAL ROWING Over 54 Mix   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 5)
1 (48)   
TELIMAR(1)
Drago Teresa(V9)
Genuardi Carmelo(V9)
2 (40)   
TELIMAR(1)
Ruffino Riccardo(V9)
Mondini Giulietta(V9)
GARA 20 del 01  Ore 14:07 DUE COASTAL ROWING Over 54 Mix   Finale 3 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 5)
1 (13)   
PELORO CC(1)
Calabrņ Flavia(V9)
Raffa Nazzareno(V9)
GARA 21 del 01  Ore 14:15 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 7)
1 (49)   
TELIMAR(1)
Gaetani Emanuele
Brinza Vladut Ionut(SB)
2 (10)   
PELORO CC(1)
Ficarra Giovanni
Rinaldi Gabriele(JN)
GARA 22 del 01  Ore 14:23 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 7)
1 (46)   
THALATTA SC(1)
Vita Francesco(JN)
Nicita Alberto(JN)
2 (18)   
LAURIA CCR(1)
Armetta Francesco(JN)
Moncada Luca(VX)
GARA 23 del 01  Ore 14:31 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 3 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 7)
1 (3)   
PALERMO SC(1)
Amato Federico(SB)
Sciara Walter(JN)
2 (50)   
TELIMAR(2)
Cardella Walter(SB)
Micalizzi Federico(JN)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
05/10/2019
GARA 24 del 01  Ore 14:39 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 4 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 7)
1 (53)   
TELIMAR(3)
Muratore Andrea(VX)
Ruvolo Andrea(SB)
GARA 25 del 01  Ore 14:47 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 5)
1 (54)   
TELIMAR(2)
Zora Ombretta
Chiavetta Simona(VX)
2 (4)   
PALERMO SC(1)
Lo Bue Giorgia
Lo Bue Serena
GARA 26 del 01  Ore 14:55 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A F   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 5)
1 (19)   
LAURIA CCR(1)
Grillo Alice(JN)
Amico Giorgia(JN)
2 (63)   
TELIMAR(1 Misto)
La Monica Luana(VX)
Minissale Domiziana (1)
..........................
(1) THALATTA SC
GARA 27 del 01  Ore 15:03 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A F   Finale 3 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 5)
1 (55)   
TELIMAR(1)
Armeli Elena Joana(VX)
Dragotto Elena(VX)
GARA 28 del 01  Ore 15:11 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3)
1 (2)   
PALERMO SC(1)
Francaviglia Luca(JN)
Lo Bue Francesco(JN)
Amato Federico(SB)
Sciara Walter(JN)
Lo Bue Serena -Tim.
2 (51)   
TELIMAR(1)
Alioto Pietro(JN)
Palumbo Tancredi(JN)
Brinza Vladut Ionut(SB)
Conti Alberto
Stella Alice -Tim.(SB)
GARA 29 del 01  Ore 15:26 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 3)
1 (61)   
CUS PALERMO(1)
Duca Mattia(JN)
Infantone Giuseppe
Canalella Andrea
Nolfo Francesco Paolo(SB)
Luna Corrado -Tim.(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
05/10/2019
GARA 30 del 01  Ore 15:41 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A Mix   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 6)
1 (6)   
PALERMO SC(1)
Lacagnina Viviana(SB)
Francaviglia Luca(JN)
2 (56)   
TELIMAR(1)
Gaetani Emanuele
Armeli Elena Joana(VX)
GARA 31 del 01  Ore 15:49 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A Mix   Finale 2 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 6)
1 (5)   
PALERMO SC(1)
Lo Bue Serena
Lo Bue Francesco(JN)
2 (9)   
PELORO CC(1)
Ficarra Giovanni
Condurso Maria(JN)
GARA 32 del 01  Ore 15:57 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A Mix   Finale 3 CAMPIONATO SICILIANO COASTAL ROWING MONDELLO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 6)
1 (57)   
TELIMAR(2)
Muratore Andrea(VX)
Dragotto Elena(VX)
2 (8)   
PELORO CC(1)
Sorrenti Domenico(JN)
Condurso Valentina(JN)