FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 1 del 12  OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
1 (71) Ore: 10:00:00   
SEBINO SC(1 Misto)
Giuliani Andrea(SB)
Ghidini Michele(SB)
Sbardolini Daniele(VX)
Pezzera Matteo(VX) (1)
Morselli Dimitri(SB) (1)
Bonomelli Aristide(VX)
Usai Roberto(VX) (2)
Fusaro Simone(JN)
Cambieri Marco -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) TRITIUM SC
(2) CAGLIARI CAN
2 (172) Ore: 10:00:20   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Duchich Federico
Ferrio Gustavo(SB)
Ghezzo Michele
Morganti Stefano(SB)
Tedesco Lorenzo(VX)
Sfiligoi Piero
Gabbia Cesare (1)
Mumolo Davide (1)
Gioia Stefano -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
3 (269) Ore: 10:00:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Bellio Stefano(VX) (1)
Vitriolo Umberto(VX)
Memoli Matteo(VX)
Dagnino Pietro(VX)
Schiaffino Federico(VX)
Marasi Luca(VX)
Crucioli Riccardo(VX)
Mangraviti Mario(JN)
Caprile Lorenzo -Tim.(AC) (2)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
(2) ARGUS SC
4 (2035) Ore: 10:01:00   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Roulet Dubonnet Clemen(VX)
Zeman Ondra(SB)
Marty Francois(VX)
D'agata Pierre(VX)
Kulbach Cedric
Laborde Hugo
Turlan Thibaud(SB)
Jonville Edouard(VX)
Vannier Marion -Tim.(VX)
5 (258) Ore: 10:01:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Atria Stefano(SB)
Ciaccio Federico
Lo Noce Carlo
Marie Guillaume(SB)
Paolazzo Valerio(SB)
Pepe Emanuele
Spina Alessandro(VX)
D'angelo Matteo
Campagna Nicola -Tim.
6 (2036) Ore: 10:01:40   
GRENOBLOIS(2 Misto)
Tetaz Jules(SB)
Leguay Nicolas(VX)
Lunatti Theo(SB)
Noury Jean
Lezarme Loic
Duret Clement
Moscatello Damien(SB)
Lagouge Antoine(VX)
Bunoz Emmanuel -Tim.(VX)
7 (110) Ore: 10:02:00   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Lanzavecchia Edoardo(SB)
Benini Edoardo(SB) (1)
Cascone Antonio(SB) (2)
Gianolli Antonio(SB) (3)
Londi Lapo(SB) (4)
Menegazzo Davide(SB) (3)
Fornara Filippo(SB)
Muscalu Cosmin(SB)
Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.(JN) (5)
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) STABIA CN
(3) PADOVACANOTT
(4) LIMITE SC
(5) VARESE SC
8 (266) Ore: 10:02:20   
PALLANZA SC(1 Misto)
Bellantonio Daniele(JN) (1)
Muraca Gabriele(JN) (1)
Bindella Saverio(SB)
Di Giovanni Maverick(SB)
Bolzoni Davide(SB)
Donghi Jacopo(JN)
Pusceddu Matteo(SB)
Sottocornola Edoardo(SB)
Angeretti Biagio -Tim.(AC) (1)
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
9 (128) Ore: 10:02:40   
LARIO SC(1)
Guanziroli Andrea(SB)
Benini Filippo(SB)
Frigerio Jacopo(SB)
Panizza Andrea(SB)
Merzario Andrea(SB)
Lami Marco(SB)
Pasina Luca(SB)
Rocek Patrick(SB)
Riva Stefano -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
10 (223) Ore: 10:03:00   
ROWING GE(1)
Brusato Lorenzo(SB)
Keyes Lorenzo(SB)
Spinosa Marco(SB)
Farinini Marco(SB)
Casaccia Gibelli Giorg(SB)
Tanghetti Alberto(SB)
Costa Giacomo(SB)
Rebuffo Michele(SB)
Calder Alessandro -Tim(GR)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 2 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 15 N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22)
11 (225) Ore: 10:03:20   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Nebiacolombo Filippo(SB)
Raffo Luca(VX)
Bertino Federico(SB) (1)
Tagnocchetti Matteo (1)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
12 (29) Ore: 10:03:40   
ANIENE CC(1)
Migliaccio Jacopo(SB)
Calabrese Leonardo(SB)
Pietra Caprina Leonard(SB)
Sandrelli Matteo(SB)
13 (250) Ore: 10:04:00   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Bava Leonardo(SB) (1)
Kohl Nicholas(SB) (2)
Sesenna Giulio(SB) (3)
Savino Matteo(SB)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) MONATE AC
(3) FLORA AC
14 (207) Ore: 10:04:20   
CEREA SC(2)
Devoti Duccio(VX)
Lazzarin Federico(JN)
Rotta Arturo(JN)
Perrelli Andrea
15 (168) Ore: 10:04:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Margheri Edoardo
Demagistris Umberto(VX)
Squadrone Francesco(SB)
Cavallero Andrea(SB)
16 (171) Ore: 10:05:00   
CRISTOFORO S(1 Misto)
Amadini Matteo(SB) (1)
Mattana Riccardo(SB) (2)
Piani Vittorio(SB) (1)
Pacifico Guglielmo(SB)
..........................
(1) ERIDANEA SC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
17 (158) Ore: 10:05:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Giacosa Emanuele
Cappelli Pietro(SB)
Gravina Guido
Serralunga Vittorio(SB)
18 (2055) Ore: 10:05:40   
GRASSHOPPERS(1 Misto)
Merkt Emile
Merkt Alois(SB)
Merkt Marius(SB)
Von Allmen Alexander(SB)
19 (74) Ore: 10:06:00   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Agliastro Stefano(SB)
Corradetti Davide(SB)
Ambrosini Giovanni(JN)
Caputo Carlo Antonio(JN)
20 (210) Ore: 10:06:20   
ARNO SC(1 Misto)
Grassini Andrea(SB)
Caldonazzo Marcello(SB) (1)
Cattermol Andrea(SB) (2)
Cortesi Lorenzo (1)
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
(2) VVF TOMEI
21 (123) Ore: 10:06:40   
MM SABAUDIA(1)
Amarante Catello(VX)
Jansen Riccardo(SB)
Soares Gabriel(SB)
Vicino Antonio(SB)
22 (6) Ore: 10:07:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Gherzi Federico
Galano Lorenzo(SB)
Pegoraro Francesco
Italiano Riccardo(SB)
23 (62) Ore: 10:07:20   
GIACOMELLI(1)
Barandoni Simone(SB)
Furlanetto Nicola
Mazzoni Dario(SB)
Rosellini Matteo
24 (121) Ore: 10:07:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Badagliacca Daniele(SB)
Costantini Xavier(SB)
Nizzi Edoardo(SB)
Varacca Luca (1)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
25 (247) Ore: 10:08:00   
ISPRA SC(1)
Chessari Felice(JN)
Galli Marco(JN)
Stocchetti Alessandro
Massarotto Matteo(JN)
26 (145) Ore: 10:08:20   
TEVERE REMO(Q Misto)
Cziraki Gergo(SB) (1)
Tenca Luca(SB) (2)
Pagani Niccolo'(SB)
Mancini Jacopo(SB)
..........................
(1) RAVENNA SC
(2) FLORA AC
27 (43) Ore: 10:08:40   
GAVIRATE(1)
Binda Alexis
Jaumin Elie(SB)
Lalicata Francesco Emi(VX)
Ramoni Alessandro(SB)
28 (109) Ore: 10:09:00   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Sgheiz Simone(SB) (1)
MasŤ Davide(SB)
Coppola Andrea(SB) (2)
Del Vecchio Dario(VX)
..........................
(1) RETICA CAN.
(2) MILANO SC
29 (198) Ore: 10:09:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Magni Davide
Mondelli Filippo (1)
Biolcati Christian(SB)
Di Seyssel D' Aix Albe(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) FIAMME ORO
30 (142) Ore: 10:09:40   
SPERANZA(1 Misto)
Zabolotnii Eugeniu(SB) (1)
Chiumento Luca(SB) (2)
Marchetti Edoardo(SB) (3)
Varacca Matteo(SB)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
(2) PADOVA SC
(3) ELPIS GENOVA
31 (19) Ore: 10:10:00   
TREMEZZINA(1)
Checola Gabriele(VX)
Spinelli Michele(VX)
Morganti Paolo(JN)
Venini Michele(JN)
32 (276) Ore: 10:10:20   
ACCADEMIA LI(1)
Rossiello Francesco(SB)
Puccini Michele
Bozzetto Alessandro
Valentini Enrico
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 3 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 19 N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
33 (200) Ore: 10:10:40   
VARESE SC(106 Misto)
Panzi Eric(VX)
Rando Francesco(VX)
Zamperoni Davide(VX) (1)
Tamborini Andrea(VX)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
34 (136) Ore: 10:11:00   
CUS MILANO(8)
Ciapparelli Matteo(VX)
Invrea Lorenzo(VX)
Lo Cicero Vaina Stefan(VX)
Scandroglio Giacomo(VX)
35 (2011) Ore: 10:11:20   
PIREAUS(109 Misto)
Ninoudis Andreas(VX)
Patrelakis Manos(VX)
Margetis George(VX)
Moraitis Dimitrios(VX)
36 (132) Ore: 10:11:40   
CUS MILANO(22)
Mazzeo Lorenzo(VX)
Davoli Alberto(VX)
Mautone Raffaele(VX)
Iriti Marco(VX)
37 (67) Ore: 10:12:00   
ARMIDA SC(100)
Casetta Bruno(VX)
Le Pape Stanislas(VX)
Martins Taian(VX)
Valentinetti Marco(VX)
38 (263) Ore: 10:12:20   
LUINO SC(108 Misto)
Corni Alessandro(VX) (1)
Del Ferraro Alessandro(VX)
Manzo Luca(VX)
Verita' Fabio(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) FLORA AC
(2) DE BASTIANI
39 (146) Ore: 10:12:40   
CUS MILANO(104 Misto)
Bobba Giuseppe(VX) (1)
Savo Domenico(VX) (1)
Zani Matteo(VX)
Tintori Guido(VX)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
40 (261) Ore: 10:13:00   
MILANO SC(107)
Malacrea Fabrizio(VX)
Moscatelli Filippo(VX)
Cicconetti Michele(VX)
Cattaneo Alessandro(VX)
41 (87) Ore: 10:13:20   
GARDA SALO'(20 Misto)
Focaccia Roberto(VX) (1)
Tambini Alessandro(VX) (1)
Dolcini Andrea(VX)
Pavan Daniele(VX)
..........................
(1) RAVENNA SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 4 del 12  OTTO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 9 N.Eq. 19 N.Isc. 19)
42 (186) Ore: 10:13:40   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Sassi Emile
Barbagiovanni Giuseppe
Demaria Lorenzo
Fantechi Alessandro
Gardino Alessandro
Barbero Pietro
Vaccarino Luigi
Rocchi Edoardo (1)
Pesce Francesco -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
43 (2027) Ore: 10:14:00   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Canuti Marco
El Sangedy Noor
Casso Sacha
Peci Lorenzo
Shadlou Domenico
Sokolov Ivan
Bucci Elia
Bosco Giulio
Krattinger Indira -Tim
44 (161) Ore: 10:14:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Voci Simone
Properzi Alberto
Nicosia Lorenzo
Lovisolo Tommaso
Torta Francesco
Curiale Francesco
Bucci Paolo
Benazzo Achille
Geriodi Elisa -Tim.
45 (1) Ore: 10:14:40   
PRO MONOPOLI(1)
Lenoci Francesco
Quaranta Christian
Arvizzigno Francesco
Racano Cosimo
Dalo' Luca
Multari Andrea
Dicarolo Roberto
Tarantino Donato
Sportelli Cosimo -Tim.(AC)
46 (75) Ore: 10:15:00   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Baronti Lorenzo
Ravelli Riccardo
Corradi Diego (1)
Mondo Daniele (1)
Signorelli Nicolo' (2)
Tedoldi Leonardo (2)
Uleri Samuele (1)
Vanoli Alessandro (2)
Barili Martina -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) RETICA CAN.
47 (5) Ore: 10:15:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Costa Ettore
Cuccureddu Matteo
Grosso Filippo
Viglino Mario
Neri Lorenzo
Rolle Simone
Ender Martino
Fasano Lorenzo
Botticelli Simone -Tim
48 (126) Ore: 10:15:40   
LIMITE SC(1)
Berni Tommaso
Bonaffini Lorenzo
Busoni Bernardo
Cannalire Valerio
Orsi Leonardo
Lopardo Alessio
Santini Samuele
Rabatti Ernesto
Biondi Dario -Tim.
49 (2) Ore: 10:16:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Spreafico Vittorio
Rizzi Paolo
Orlandini Willem
Ballerio Stefano
De Dionigi Tommaso
Basso Gianluigi
Ferla Christian
Tadiello Nicolas
Bertino Luca -Tim.(B2)
50 (182) Ore: 10:16:20   
BALDESIO(1)
Tamburelli Edoardo
Romani Lorenzo
Malfasi Matteo Lorenzo
Tognazzi Marco Joseph
Brancaccio Marco
Coppola Francesco
Murabito Jacopo
Pattoni Giorgio
Manfredini Giovanni Lu
51 (224) Ore: 10:16:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Zignego Thomas (1)
Menchelli Pietro (1)
Lugaro Federico
Thea Luigi
Sotgia Mattia
Neri Giovanni
Cappannelli Luca
Virgilio Ermanno
Migliarino Pietro -Tim
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
52 (2037) Ore: 10:17:00   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Cicut Martin
Nonier Antoine
Oleon Illian
Petit Baptiste
Rebillard Lino
Schweizer Louison
Harbouche Aylan
Malet Kevin
Vauzelle Lise -Tim.
53 (59) Ore: 10:17:20   
CORGENO SC(1)
Bellotti Matteo
Bertesago Cristian
Caramaschi Edoardo
Casola Danny
Litvinchuk Stanislau
Menzago Pietro
Oulji Thomas
Savoldi Riccardo
Palma Lamberto -Tim.
54 (2012) Ore: 10:17:40   
RHONE-ALPES(1 Misto)
Hugon-verlinde Aurele
Chamorand Louis
Faucon Raphael
Elkholti Victor
Pisicchio Enzo
Heinrich Adrien
Renaud Theo
Lamiral Yoan
Rocha-janicas Joana -T
55 (89) Ore: 10:18:00   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Corso Vanni
Ceper Elia
Maver Matteo
Ferrara Elia
Paoluzzi Riccardo
Ventura Emanuele
Verrone Andrea
Verrone Leonardo
Tommasini Riccardo -Ti(AC)
56 (170) Ore: 10:18:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Binda Mattia
Piffaretti Michele (1)
Coppa Massimiliano
Benzoni Lorenzo (2)
Simonetta Elia
Cataffo Francesco
Campioni Giulio (2)
Tamborini Enea
Luraghi Marco -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) LARIO SC
57 (2002) Ore: 10:18:40   
FORWARD RC(1 Misto)
Ricci Romain
Hauzeur Merlin
Rolland Ulysse
Lilburn Felix Robert
Ahumada Rapha√ęl
Staheli Noé
Da Campo Sofiane
Fontanet Nathan
Pellaton Raoul -Tim.
58 (2044) Ore: 10:19:00   
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto)
Boujon Antoine
Bonnavion Benoit
Baconnet Giuseppe
Crochet Martin
Artru Noe
Cousin Samuel
Kurz Mathis
Pfister Armand
Esnault Mathis -Tim.
59 (190) Ore: 10:19:20   
MILANO SC(1)
Gilardoni Leonardo
Marini Giorgio
Ongaro Federico
Pasero Tommaso
Rosafio Alessandro
Spaccarelli Leone
Spinnler Edoardo Franc
Zunino Francesco
Pedrazzi Lorenzo -Tim.
60 (90) Ore: 10:19:40   
TEVERE REMO(1)
Ejaz Ludovico
Hohenegger Giovanni
Di Marcello Patrizio
Nuvoloni Lorenzo
Battigaglia Giorgio
Barbiera Andrea
Bigotti Pierluigi
Massai Niccolo'
Bozzo Magrini Gabriel (AC)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 5 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 35 N.Isc. 35)
61 (155) Ore: 10:20:00   
FLORA AC(1 Misto)
Brugnoli Gabriele
Mascitelli Jacopo (1)
Taddia Nicola (1)
Toblini Giacomo (2)
..........................
(1) MILANO SC
(2) GARDA SALO'
62 (54) Ore: 10:20:20   
PESCATE SC(1)
Manzoni Alessandro
Ripamonti Nicol“
Tentori Luigi
Hu Matteo Li Feng
63 (119) Ore: 10:20:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
De Franchi Mauriziio
Ciollaro Lorenzo
Prato Mario
Menessini Massimiliano
64 (2005) Ore: 10:21:00   
AGUIBELETTE(1 Misto)
Antoine Desmolles
Axel Hugues
Mattéo Tropea
Mattis Sebert
65 (2028) Ore: 10:21:20   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Schiavoni Daniel
Colombo Francesco
Kong Peider
Bernasconi Giacomo
66 (249) Ore: 10:21:40   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Ruzzi Nicolas (1)
Angelelli Elia
Repetti Francesco
Zermani Felipe Leopold
..........................
(1) FLORA AC
67 (255) Ore: 10:22:00   
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Angeretti Tobia
Ippolito Manuel
Pagliuca Simone
Rainis Flavio Vittorio (1)
..........................
(1) CRISTOFORO S
68 (2015) Ore: 10:22:20   
ANNECY_LE_VIEUX(1 Misto)
Matheo Pivotto
Romain Favre
Maugan Degeorges
Hugues Carrer
69 (215) Ore: 10:22:40   
CUS TORINO(B)
Maestri Pietro
Arduino Alessandro
Panichi Matteo
Marzorati Matteo
70 (220) Ore: 10:23:00   
CANDIA2010(1)
Ronco Raphael
Rossi Patriarca Eric
Actis Comino Damiano
Michelizza Lorenzo
71 (221) Ore: 10:23:20   
CANDIA2010(1)
Belletti Raffaele
De Pasquale Riccardo
Palermo Andrea
Seimandi Simone
72 (104) Ore: 10:23:40   
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Rossetti Andrea
Filiberti Sebastiano
El Ghadifi Othman
Dall'asta Mattia
73 (40) Ore: 10:24:00   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Commodaro Riccardo
Prina Simone
Nicolini Leonardo
Gatti Tommaso (1)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
74 (2013) Ore: 10:24:20   
RHONE-ALPES(1 Misto)
Mamouni Chahine
Boisset Brice
Assier Clément
Gourjux Corentin
75 (120) Ore: 10:24:40   
MURCAROLO SS(1 Misto)
Addamo Tommaso (1)
Mantegazza Simone (2)
Bonamoneta Alessandro
Sitia Pietro
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
76 (165) Ore: 10:25:00   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Marinari Alessandro
Sessa Francesco
Cavallin Luigi
Santi Lapo (1)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
77 (256) Ore: 10:25:20   
ARGUS SC(1)
Carnevali Geremia
Podesta' Lorenzo
Traversone Alessandro
Verderame Russo France
78 (156) Ore: 10:25:40   
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto)
Di Maio Raniero (1)
Sergio Vincenzo (1)
Guerrera Daniel
Troia Flavio
..........................
(1) IRNO SC
79 (2010) Ore: 10:26:00   
AGUIBELETTE(2 Misto)
Titouan Liard
Enzo Maitre Normand
Martin Brun
Flavien Clanche
80 (222) Ore: 10:26:20   
LARIO SC(1)
Leoni Paolo
Tettamanti Pietro
Rovesti Martino
Miano Lorenzo
81 (94) Ore: 10:26:40   
MILANO SC(1 Misto)
Fontana Samuele (1)
Manigrasso Lorenzo (1)
Carucci Nicol“
Paroli Diego (2)
..........................
(1) TRITIUM SC
(2) GAVIRATE
82 (4) Ore: 10:27:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Bonesi Mario
Garbo Andrea
Massaro Gigi
Pantarotto Alberto
83 (180) Ore: 10:27:20   
DE BASTIANI(1 Misto)
Turetta Tommaso (1)
Parazzi Luca
Tandi Pietro
Venturini Andrea
..........................
(1) ISPRA SC
84 (272) Ore: 10:27:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Cerruti Tommaso
Dulberg Ludovico
Patrone Davide
Zuccheddu Tommaso
85 (56) Ore: 10:28:00   
MONATE AC(1)
Druon Matteo
Mazzucchelli Andrea
Salice Alessandro
Fregonese Michele
86 (130) Ore: 10:28:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Bersano Gregorio
Cravero Federico
Dalla Chiara Gustavo
Margaglia Niccolo'
87 (51) Ore: 10:28:40   
ITALIA CRV(1)
Romanelli Christian
Villella Raul
Caliendo Emanuele
Lizzadro Davide
88 (260) Ore: 10:29:00   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Polleri Francesco
Fois Lorenzo (1)
Manca Valerio (1)
Russo Giovanni (2)
..........................
(1) ESTERI ROMA
(2) SAVOIA R YC
89 (73) Ore: 10:29:20   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Rinaldi Matteo
Marchini Nicolo'
Venturi Riccardo
Dinardo Filippo
90 (63) Ore: 10:29:40   
CALDE' SC(1)
Vecchio Riccardo
Costanzo Stefano
Rossi Luca
Rossi Edoardo
91 (101) Ore: 10:30:00   
CUS TORINO(A)
Scifo Paolo Luca
Giachino Giovanni
Rabajoli Jacopo France
Gallo Giacomo
92 (149) Ore: 10:30:20   
SPERANZA(1)
Cambiaso Giovanni
Scabello Francesco
Rusca Andrea
Tata Matteo
93 (2021) Ore: 10:30:40   
Locarno sc(1 Misto)
Storelli Mirko
Castano Elia
Petrosilli Ivanoe
Guscetti Pietro
94 (219) Ore: 10:31:00   
VVF TOMEI(1 Misto)
Bernardini Alessandro
Fanciulli Dennis (1)
Guidi Nico
Ditrani Francesco
..........................
(1) ORBETELLO SC
95 (2052) Ore: 10:31:20   
GRASSHOPPERS(1 Misto)
Pierallini Gianluca
Kerler Marino
Kupfer William
Binggeli Lionel
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 6 del 12  OTTO Para Rowing LTA ID M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 6 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
96 (2058) Ore: 10:32:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Appendino Andrea
Bianchi Matteo
Bongiovanni Matteo
Faiella Francesco
Giacone Umberto Renato
Rastrelli Giovanni
Rossi Alessandro
Sforza Lorenzo
Di Capua Giuseppe -Tim.(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) STABIA CN
GARA 7 del 12  OTTO Master F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 24 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
97 (3) Ore: 10:33:00   
AMICI FIUME(15)
Bara Sonia(VX)
Baudino Roberta(VX)
Cavaglia' Margherita(VX)
Cento Margherita(VX)
Italiano Margherita(VX)
Paesano Maddalena(VX)
Parachini Chiara(VX)
Perino Paola Maria(VX)
Romeo Giuseppe -Tim.(JN) (1)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
98 (14) Ore: 10:33:20   
ARMIDA SC(2)
Borgialli Donatella(VX)
Chiappino Isabella(VX)
Casalegno Paola(VX)
Ghiggia Stefania(VX)
Martin Hilary(VX)
Ottino Elisabetta(VX)
Picco Elisabetta(VX)
Quagliano Michela(VX)
Readi Nathalli -Tim.(VX)
99 (46) Ore: 10:33:40   
3 PONTI CC(40 Misto)
Pigliacampo Roberta(VX)
Sacco Chiara(VX) (1)
Crocetti Nicoletta(VX)
Pierucci Flavia(VX)
Mereu Elisabetta(VX)
Lizzio Gabriella(VX)
D'antonio Ida(VX)
Marchionne Francesca(VX)
Vial Simon -Tim.(JN) (2)
..........................
(1) DLF CHIUSI
(2) ESPERIA TO
100 (97) Ore: 10:34:00   
ROMA CC(42)
Borboni Patrizia(VX)
Ciapparoni Paola Roman(VX)
Fuga Elisabetta(VX)
La Monica Gabriella(VX)
Micchi Roberta(VX)
Sigillo' Maria(VX)
Verdesi Giovanna(VX)
Vicari Arianna(VX)
Oroseanu Elena -Tim.(VX)
101 (36) Ore: 10:34:20   
ESPERIA TO(39)
Bogianchino Monica(VX)
D'elia Elisabetta(VX)
Furbatto Giovanna(VX)
Gallo Sofia(VX)
Gasco Anna(VX)
Gramaglia Patrizia(VX)
Nappione Nadia(VX)
Sarno Donatella(VX)
Biggio Josetta -Tim.(VX)
102 (47) Ore: 10:34:40   
3 PONTI CC(41)
Nuzzo Giuseppina(VX)
Paolicelli Maria Luisa(VX)
Mattei Fausta(VX)
Cesare Claudia(VX)
Teofili Maria(VX)
Severini Francesca(VX)
De Rita Elisabetta(VX)
Testa Gloria(VX)
Merli Alessia -Tim.(VX)
103 (278) Ore: 10:35:00   
ANIENE CC(48 Misto)
Tavani Adriana(L)
Felsani Marina(VX)
Giannini Maria Antonie(VX) (1)
Giorgirossi Monica(VX)
De Blasis Daniela(VX) (1)
Di Buono Maria Paola(VX)
Sinibaldi Francesca(VX)
Calabria Sveva(VX)
Mancini Angela -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) 3 PONTI CC
104 (2008) Ore: 10:35:20   
ASU LYON(49 Misto)
Crevolin Stephanie(VX)
Fontalba Catherine(VX)
Page Elizabeth(VX)
Nicoud Caroline(VX)
Foulsham Catherine(VX)
Bost Veronique(VX)
Robert-lacaze Martine(VX)
Gatier Corinne(VX)
Merle Stephanie -Tim.(VX)
105 (235) Ore: 10:35:40   
CAPRERA SC(45 Misto)
Van Dijk Antoinetta(VX) (1)
Belluso Elena(VX)
Pasquali Francesca(VX)
Pogliani Maria Fiorell(VX)
Ferrero Elisabetta(VX)
Masino Donatella(VX)
Martino Carla(VX)
Fazio Alessia(VX)
Ronco Andrea -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
106 (236) Ore: 10:36:00   
CAPRERA SC(46)
Battioli Ester(VX)
Carando Sara(VX)
Salvat Pascale(VX)
Laugero Francesca(VX)
Lama Violante(VX)
Morales Miriam(VX)
Degli Esposti Fragola (VX)
Rasini Simona(VX)
Bara Simonetta -Tim.(VX)
107 (273) Ore: 10:36:20   
ROMA CC(47)
Altea Licia(VX)
Diamanti Caterina(VX)
Mariani Simona(VX)
Neri Alessandra(VX)
Nunes Domizia(VX)
Paparrodopoulos Julia(VX)
Renzetti Zappacosta Le(VX)
Torrero Vanessa(VX)
Di Santo Pierluigi -Ti(CD)
108 (117) Ore: 10:36:40   
EFFE(44 Misto)
Moraschini Rosaria(VX)
Punzo Deborah(VX)
Bertaina Valentina(VX) (1)
Rosa Daniela(VX) (1)
Guzzo Giuseppina(VX)
Fry Pauline(VX)
Nuvoli Pasqualina(VX)
Verardo Anna Rita(VX)
Arseni Luca -Tim.(SA)
..........................
(1) TIBER ROWING
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 8 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18)
109 (206) Ore: 10:37:00   
CAPRERA SC(1)
La Blasca Jacopo
Ariagno Tommaso
Ripollino Fosco Lorenz
Lazzaro Federico
110 (174) Ore: 10:37:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Bravi Andrea
Devalle Vittorio Flavi
Occhi Enrico
Devalle Edoardo Orazio
111 (254) Ore: 10:37:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Muller Enrico
Oricoli Pietro
Rota Giacomo
Stelitano Gabriele
112 (2038) Ore: 10:38:00   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Seguin Pablo(AC)
Pereniy Oliver
Soudin Eugene
Tachker Eliot(AC)
113 (151) Ore: 10:38:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Siciliano Nicol“ (1)
Bolis Dimitri (1)
Carrieri Simone (1)
Caria Emanuele (2)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) LUINO SC
114 (251) Ore: 10:38:40   
DE BASTIANI(1)
Barbielli Riccardo
Baranzini Matteo
Rosa Stefano
Brovelli Leonardo
115 (26) Ore: 10:39:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Chionetti Federico(AC)
Corino Lorenzo
Masoero Davide
Schellino Andrea
116 (162) Ore: 10:39:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Albor… Matteo
Bonino Nicola
Conti Feancesco
La Rosa Gioacchino
117 (2049) Ore: 10:39:40   
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto)
Coupat Alexis
Gassan Antonin
Germain Aymeric
Lemoine Leo
118 (192) Ore: 10:40:00   
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Leandri Simone
Leandri Samuele
Micheli Mattia
Meneghini Alessio
119 (30) Ore: 10:40:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Parenzan Matteo
Macchi Riccardo
Crugnola Alessandro
Ciotti Lorenzo
120 (15) Ore: 10:40:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Albert Alessandro
Marostica Matteo
Toniato Francesco
Cencetti Filippo
121 (72) Ore: 10:41:00   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Vicentini Marcello
Gilli Pietro
Pappalepore Simone
Fiorentini Giovanni
122 (214) Ore: 10:41:20   
CEREA SC(2)
Anziano Leonardo(AC)
Bertolino Riccardo
Castello Vittorio(AC)
Angelini Marco(AC)
123 (118) Ore: 10:41:40   
SPERANZA(1)
Brena Filippo
Cullari Marco
Maestri Edoardo
Rocchi Emanuele
124 (55) Ore: 10:42:00   
MONATE AC(1)
Bertoldi Michele
Franzetti Matteo
Mikschik Andrea
Timpanaro Alessandro
125 (31) Ore: 10:42:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Morello Lorenzo
Lauriello Stefano
Mazzonetto Tommaso
Lancellotti Giacomo
126 (216) Ore: 10:42:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (B)
Rossi Tommaso (1)
Giordani Leonardo (1)
Guareschi Mario (1)
Bernabei Luca (2)
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
(2) FLORA AC
GARA 9 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 2 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
127 (124) Ore: 10:43:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Imparato Maria Vittoria (1)
Bonfanti Martina (1)
Buonopane Emanuela (2)
Taverna Matilde (2)
..........................
(1) MILANO SC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
128 (191) Ore: 10:43:20   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Luccoli Irma (1)
Lee Rebecca (2)
Pugno Beatrice (2)
Maraio Camilla (2)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) CUS TORINO
129 (2029) Ore: 10:43:40   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Patuzzo Emma
Ferretti Dora (1)
Calabrese Vittoria (2)
Pagnamenta Giorgia
..........................
(1) CASLANO
(2) GAVIRATE
130 (253) Ore: 10:44:00   
CORGENO SC(1)
Carolo Giodi Maria
Gallisto Beatrice
Marcon Elisa
Marini Sofia
131 (265) Ore: 10:44:20   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Scionico Raissa (1)
Luppi Alice (1)
Rimassa Sara (1)
Sotgia Martina (2)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) ROWING GE
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 10 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 22 N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21)
132 (134) Ore: 10:44:40   
CUS MILANO(5)
Bonciani Anna(VX)
Bialetti Daniela(VX)
Babic Ivana(VX)
Palvarini Bettina(VX)
133 (176) Ore: 10:45:00   
CUS TORINO(28)
Vitali Valeria(VX)
Paris Paola(VX)
Gaggio Viviana(VX)
Capretti Paola(VX)
134 (181) Ore: 10:45:20   
GARDA SALO'(12 Misto)
Felter Sara(VX)
Maringoni Anna(VX)
Micheletti Alessia(VX)
Porfido Luana Giuseppi(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
135 (22) Ore: 10:45:40   
ARMIDA SC(67)
Abate Emanuela(VX)
Levi Montalcini Marta(VX)
Matteoli Federica(VX)
Pressenda Paola(VX)
136 (153) Ore: 10:46:00   
ERIDANO TO(61)
Bologna Simona(VX)
Decaro Assunta(VX)
Galizio Cinzia(VX)
Manassero Alessandra(VX)
137 (2017) Ore: 10:46:20   
ANNECY_LE_VIEUX(54 Misto)
Pascale Juge(VX)
Elisabeth Dyskiewicz(VX)
Sophie Mercet(VX)
Christelle Fournier(VX)
138 (275) Ore: 10:46:40   
MOLTRASIO(55)
Acquistapace Annalisa(VX)
Cazzaniga Noelle(VX)
Sciotto Alessandra(VX)
Piffaretti Beatrice(VX)
139 (139) Ore: 10:47:00   
PRO MONOPOLI(62)
Pisani Daniela(VX)
Losavio Rosa(VX)
Zaccaria Nicla(VX)
Notarpietro Paola Mari(VX)
140 (195) Ore: 10:47:20   
TELIMAR(58)
Mondini Giulietta(VX)
Morici Anna Lia(VX)
Spedale Sabrina(VX)
Werber Vera(VX)
141 (66) Ore: 10:47:40   
ARMIDA SC(50 Misto)
Barberis Cristina(VX)
D' Asdia Carla(VX)
Gallo Stella(VX) (1)
Pantuso Antonella(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
142 (133) Ore: 10:48:00   
SANTOSTEFANO(63 Misto)
Ardissone Marta(VX)
Hazai Eva(VX) (1)
Crespi Stefania(VX)
Piro Barbara(VX)
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
143 (7) Ore: 10:48:20   
ESPERIA TO(68)
Bodo Alessandra(VX)
Lando Angela(VX)
Lando Maria(VX)
Ferroni Chiara(VX)
144 (193) Ore: 10:48:40   
EFFE(59 Misto)
Cappuccini Arianna(VX)
Goggiamani Antonella(VX)
Pellegrini Flavia(VX)
Mancini Paola(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
145 (199) Ore: 10:49:00   
TELIMAR(57)
Bonomolo Anna(VX)
Fortuna Elisabetta(VX)
Macaluso Cecilia(VX)
Scozzola Maria Luisa(VX)
146 (237) Ore: 10:49:20   
CAPRERA SC(56)
Scaglione Donatella(VX)
Paini Rossana(VX)
Calleri Michelina(VX)
Mulassano Giovanna(VX)
147 (79) Ore: 10:49:40   
TIBER ROWING(65)
Caciotti Annamaria(VX)
Cutini Eliana(VX)
Pinci Paola(VX)
Paresce Ilaria(VX)
148 (76) Ore: 10:50:00   
TIBER ROWING(66)
Possenti Roberta(VX)
Micocci Laura(VX)
Perego Francesca(VX)
Daniele Michela(VX)
149 (154) Ore: 10:50:20   
GAVIRATE(60 Misto)
Calabrese Valentina(VX)
Pisaneschi Todini Elis(VX)
Rasario Cristina(VX) (1)
Caraffini Alessandra(VX)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
150 (65) Ore: 10:50:40   
ARMIDA SC(51)
Botto Patrizia(VX)
Icardi Barbara(VX)
Miola Fabrizia(VX)
Quirico Cristiana(VX)
151 (2057) Ore: 10:51:00   
TEVERE REMO(53)
Giammaria Sabrina(VX)
Mancini Alessandra(VX)
Pellini Rebecca(VX)
Pupino Carbonelli Mari(VX)
152 (64) Ore: 10:51:20   
ARMIDA SC(52)
Ceretto Castigliano Is(VX)
Lodigiani Emilia(VX)
Minoglio Chionio Anna(VX)
Piersantelli Alessandr(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 11 del 12  OTTO Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13)
153 (127) Ore: 11:40:00   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Panceri Matteo Raffael
Castelnovo Nicolas
Gerosa Roberto
Galimberti Ivan
Braglia Martino (1)
Rimoldi Edoardo (1)
Elia Riccardo
Manzi Matteo (2)
Corti Camillo -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) CUS PAVIA
154 (2006) Ore: 11:40:20   
FORWARD RC(1 Misto)
Golay Nils
Rolland Victor
Martensen Erik
Kirchhofer Damien
Martinet Noah
Troger Axel
Hauzeur Maxime
Martin Léon
Pernet Axel -Tim.
155 (243) Ore: 11:40:40   
VELOCIOR1883(1 Misto)
Pennucci Elia
Talamona Edoardo
Goglio Davide (1)
Cespi Giulio (1)
Carassale Mattia
Coluccia Giacomo
Filippi Lorenzo (2)
Malvolti Luca
Goglio Simone -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
156 (2053) Ore: 11:41:00   
GERMANY(1 Misto)
Ernst Adrian
Goeritz Robin
Christ Julius
Lingnau Julius
Gerlitzki Noah
Buessemaker Hilmar
Werner Peko
Buesken Julian
Ferling Sebastian -Tim
157 (212) Ore: 11:41:20   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Amalfitano Danilo (1)
Di Mauro Gennaro(GR) (2)
Dini Federico (3)
Gaione Lorenzo (4)
Schettino Antonio (5)
Zenna Gennaro (1)
Di Colandrea Nunzio (6)
Radice Karoschitz Leon
Monorchio Alberto -Tim(VX) (7)
..........................
(1) SAVOIA R YC
(2) NAPOLI CC
(3) FIRENZE SC
(4) ELPIS GENOVA
(5) ANIENE CC
(6) ILVA BAGNOLI
(7) ESPERIA TO
158 (226) Ore: 11:41:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Rossi Tommaso(GR)
Danovaro Jacopo
Cappannelli Giacomo
Boccardo Matteo
Bellomo Alessandro
Torbidoni Daniele
Pantaleo Giovanni
Liccardo Alessandro (1)
Calder Alessandro -Tim(GR)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
159 (2016) Ore: 11:42:00   
ANNECY_LE_VIEUX(1 Misto)
Baptiste Pellarin
Mahe Le Dantec
Eliott Drevet
Mathieu Mauris
Remi Rubin Delanchy
Victor Cochard
Victor Olivier
Lucas Dour
Layla Corain -Tim.
160 (2030) Ore: 11:42:20   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Cammarota Diego
Hering Daniele
Moor Guido
Braido Filippo
Induni Davide
Ammirati Filippo
Colombo Lorenzo
Pagnamenta Matteo
Canuti Marco -Tim.(GR)
161 (2020) Ore: 11:42:40   
LYON CALUIRE(1 Misto)
Guerinot Paul(GR)
Kartal Atala
Huck Brieuc
Joffre Antoine
Pouilly Thomas
Bianco Thomas
Theves Matteo(GR)
Sayah Rayan
Favier Marine -Tim.
162 (61) Ore: 11:43:00   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Santaterra Luca
Bottelli Ivan
Graziano Filippo
Scolari Stefano (1)
Codato Giovanni
Bertone Jacopo
Mammarella Giovanni
Maffiola Fabio
Macchi Leonardo -Tim.
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
163 (188) Ore: 11:43:20   
MILANO SC(1 Misto)
Rosafio Mario
Covini Paolo
Benzoni Alessandro (1)
Mantegazza Matteo (2)
Pedron Matteo (3)
Lahoud Omar (2)
Comini Davide (4)
Fasoli Simone(GR) (4)
Pedrazzi Lorenzo -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) CRISTOFORO S
(2) IDROSCALO MI
(3) AROLO SC
(4) MOTO GUZZI
164 (28) Ore: 11:43:40   
ANIENE CC(1)
Klinger Niccolo'(GR)
Danciu Gabriel
Dusmet Farina Roberto
Ginesi Giulio
Scoppola Francesco
Suarez Leonardo
Zacchilli Michele
Zennaro Federico
Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim.
165 (8) Ore: 11:44:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ardu Stefano
Bighi Vittorio
Danusso Umberto
Martino Pietro
Nava Tiziano
Scifo Matteo
Tobia Gabriele
Tognotti Giorgio
Vial Simon -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 12 del 12  OTTO Master M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 23 N.Eq. 26 N.Isc. 26)
166 (289) Ore: 11:44:20   
IRNO SC(13)
Sanseverino Alfonso(VX)
Grimaldi Renato(VX)
Cammarota Pasqualino(VX)
Di Cola Enrico(VX)
Frallicciardi Paolo(VX)
Esposito Piergiorgio(VX)
Galizia Luigi(VX)
Matola Renato(VX)
Scovotto Luca -Tim.(SB)
167 (203) Ore: 11:44:40   
TEVERE REMO(23)
Picone Pierfrancesco(VX)
Aleandri Stefano(VX)
Sebastiani Gian Domeni(VX)
Cavalcanti Di Verbicar(VX)
Ravagnani Paolo(VX)
Emiliozzi Marcello(VX)
Di Marsciano Andrea(VX)
Alagia Giuseppe(VX)
Giustiniani Marco -Tim(VX)
168 (35) Ore: 11:45:00   
ESPERIA TO(32)
Dematteis Flavio(VX)
Boasso Giovanni(VX)
Circosta Massimo(VX)
Cibrario Alessandro(VX)
Pacciani Carlo(VX)
Mina Giancarlo(VX)
Palmeri Salvatore(VX)
Vargiu Pier(VX)
Ravarino Antonio -Tim.(VX)
169 (279) Ore: 11:45:20   
ARMIDA SC(77 Misto)
Sra Luca(VX)
Oletto Stefano(VX)
Prelato Sergio(VX)
Ferrilli Roberto(VX) (1)
Prudenzano Alberto(L)
Campra Dario(L)
Varesano Alessandro(L)
Meluzzi Stefano(VX)
Zanin Leonardo -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) OLBIA ASD
170 (116) Ore: 11:45:40   
EFFE(85 Misto)
Zordan Silvio(VX) (1)
Cosoli Riccardo(VX)
Augenti Giacomo(VX)
Adabbo Giovanni(VX)
Di Fulvio Nunzio Remo(VX)
Cavioli Gianluca(VX)
Belli Alessandro(VX)
Del Vecchio Francesco(VX)
Readi Nathalli -Tim.(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) TIBER ROWING
(2) ARMIDA SC
171 (208) Ore: 11:46:00   
CEREA SC(83)
Castelnuovo Andrea(VX)
De Carlo Andrea(VX)
Marucco Enrico(VX)
Mellana Daniele(VX)
Pesarelli William(VX)
Sanneris Frediano(VX)
Pucci Andrea(VX)
Riva Maurizio(VX)
Bucci Paolo -Tim.(GR)
172 (2026) Ore: 11:46:20   
MARNE AVIRON(72 Misto)
Mendaci Zouhic(VX)
Caire Laurent(VX)
Camfrancq Christophe(VX)
Sablier Pierre(VX)
Venturini Marco(VX)
Lovisolo Claudio(VX)
Gsell François(VX)
Treuil Philippe(VX)
Schelstraete Roger -Ti(A)
173 (2007) Ore: 11:46:40   
ASU LYON(76 Misto)
Pallanchard Bruno(VX)
Jolly Antonin(VX)
Venet Gilles(VX)
Giacoma Anthony(VX)
Trabut Louis(VX)
Annino Laurent(VX)
Mathray Laurent(VX)
Guerrero Sylvain(VX)
Dalard Melanie -Tim.(VX)
174 (68) Ore: 11:47:00   
ARMIDA SC(89)
Alemanno Nicol“(VX)
Beaufils Christophe(VX)
Iuliani Riccardo(VX)
Marin Paolo(VX)
Martini Carlo(VX)
Redolfi Augusto(VX)
Roasio Andrea(VX)
Siviero Jacopo(VX)
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.(VX)
175 (2056) Ore: 11:47:20   
AIX_LE_BAIN(70)
Vibert-vichet Patrich(VX)
Neagu Dragos(VX)
Andre Frederic(VX)
Alouani Karin(VX)
Bernard Jean-marc(VX)
Nous Philippe(VX)
Bichet Stephane(VX)
Fernandes Leanro(VX)
Goddard Cecille -Tim.(VX)
176 (227) Ore: 11:47:40   
ROWING GE(82)
Brera Silvio(VX)
Caprari Paolo(VX)
Misurale Francesco(VX)
Tomatis Giovanni(VX)
Magnasco Alessandro(VX)
Migone Vittorio(VX)
Muscara' Giorgio(VX)
Fossati Paolo(VX)
Sotgia Mattia -Tim.(GR)
177 (105) Ore: 11:48:00   
ARMIDA SC(87)
Antonietti Federico(VX)
Beiso Davide(VX)
Cerrina Massimo(VX)
Favero Gianluigi(VX)
Mesturini Roberto(VX)
Monteriso Luca(VX)
Orsini Franco(VX)
Tamietto Sergio(VX)
Pesce Francesco -Tim.(AC)
178 (2050) Ore: 11:48:20   RITIRATO
CHAMBERY le B(71 Misto)
Mascart Jacques(VX)
Hamelin Jerome(VX)
Cotte Lionnel(VX)
Artru Frederic(VX)
Rollet Michel(VX)
Faug Porret Philippe(VX)
Quay Thevenon Bertrand(VX)
Coubard Gregory(VX)
Pignoux Maxence -Tim.(A)
179 (178) Ore: 11:48:40   
CUS TORINO(84)
Petruzzelli Luca(VX)
Elia Luca(VX)
Ivanov Boris(VX)
Ivanov Silviu(VX)
Blanchet Gian Mario(VX)
Petruzzelli Paolo(VX)
Valle Guido Isidoro(VX)
Ballada Attilio(VX)
Cugusi Lorena -Tim.(VX)
180 (80) Ore: 11:49:00   
TIBER ROWING(88 Misto)
Chiu' Fabio(VX) (1)
Recanatesi Mauro(VX) (1)
Fellini Fabrizio(VX)
Casini Gianfranco(VX)
Sbrenna Carlo(VX)
Siena Riccardo(VX)
Stellato Simone(VX)
Mangiafico Mauro(VX) (2)
Minelli Valentina -Tim(VX)
..........................
(1) TIRRENIA TOD
(2) NAVALIA
181 (2023) Ore: 11:49:20   
Locarno sc(74 Misto)
Rusconi Sergio(VX)
B√ľrgi Stephan(VX)
Tomasetti Samuele(VX)
Tomasetti Davide(VX)
Cammarata Raffaele(VX)
Gennarini Pierluigi(VX)
Fornera Mattia(VX)
Mato Juan(VX)
Storelli Mirco -Tim.(A)
182 (2009) Ore: 11:49:40   
RG WIKING(75 Misto)
Loh Ernesto(VX)
Runge Hans-peter(VX)
Reinhard Rudolf(VX)
Herrmann Matthias(VX)
Luipold Uwe(VX)
Nolze Felix(VX)
Niessen Gerd-peter(VX)
Miller Wolfram(VX)
Binkau Vincent -Tim.(A)
183 (114) Ore: 11:50:00   
ARMIDA SC(86 Misto)
Biasol Davide(VX)
Boggio Bruno(VX)
Ciani Sciolla Carlo Al(VX)
Curatella Michele(VX)
Lanzavecchia Francesco(VX)
Pasqualini Bruno(VX)
Vardeu Marco(VX)
Riccio Emanuele(VX) (1)
Borghesio Chiara -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
184 (242) Ore: 11:50:20   
CUS FERRARA(79)
Mainardi Alessandro(VX)
Gravina Angelo(VX)
Vassalli Luca(VX)
Zanolin Stefano(VX)
Furdui Sorin Iosif(VX)
Bernabei Fulvio(VX)
Grillo Stefano(VX)
Ghidoni Davide(VX)
Rinaldi Matteo -Tim.(GR)
185 (39) Ore: 11:50:40   
OSPEDALIERI(91 Misto)
Dei Rossi Riccardo(VX)
Codemo Andrea(VX)
Gallo Alessandro(VX)
Conselvan Andrea(VX)
Stadari Alessandro(VX) (1)
Vianello Alessio(VX)
Casagrande Michele(VX)
Visentin Fabio(VX)
Malagugini Marco -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) PULLINO SN
186 (2025) Ore: 11:51:00   
LYON CALUIRE(73 Misto)
Beaud Frederic(VX)
Guyot Nicolas(VX)
Point Sebastien(VX)
Csanyi Istvan(VX)
Balay Loic(VX)
Seveau Emmanuel(VX)
Samson Remi(VX)
Guerinot Stephane(VX)
Marquet Patricia -Tim.(VX)
187 (274) Ore: 11:51:20   
PRO MONOPOLI(78 Misto)
Cellie Giovanni(VX)
Guerra Marco(VX)
Rizzi Roberto Pio(VX) (1)
Simonetti Domenico(VX) (2)
Morelli Guido(VX)
Lorenzoni Maurizio(VX)
Pugliese Sebastiano(VX)
Pierro Massimo(VX)
Sportelli Cosimo -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) LNI BARLETTA
(2) POSILLIPO CN
188 (49) Ore: 11:51:40   
3 PONTI CC(90)
Brandizzi Arnaldo(VX)
Filippini Giulio(VX)
Vaccari Paolo(VX)
Franconi Riccardo(VX)
Spaggio Anthony(VX)
Matrigiani Roberto(VX)
Barretta Alessandro(VX)
Petrassi Claudio(VX)
Merli Alessia -Tim.(VX)
189 (234) Ore: 11:52:00   
CAPRERA SC(80)
Poletti Davide(VX)
Pastore Luca(VX)
Torasso Enrico(VX)
Paletto Gianni(VX)
Romano Pier Paolo(VX)
Romano Sergio(VX)
Boschi Domiziano(VX)
Fasano Luca(VX)
Bara Simonetta -Tim.(VX)
190 (233) Ore: 11:52:20   
CAPRERA SC(81)
Sapino Gianluca(VX)
Gastaldo Giulio(VX)
Polato Alessandro(VX)
Consalvo Roberto(VX)
Boffa Giovanni(VX)
Uberti Romano(VX)
Manzella Carlo Maria(VX)
Boffa Andrea(VX)
Belluso Elena -Tim.(VX)
530 (4000) Ore: 11:52:30   
ANNECY CN(1 Misto)
Celdran Patrick(VX)
Bouron Olivier(VX)
Sgaramella Denis(VX)
Fautrel Thierry(VX)
Trovatini Alain(VX)
Blanc Olivier(VX)
Loti Vincent(VX)
Tomiet Thierry(VX)
Blanc Clea -Tim.(JN)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 13 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 11 N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22)
191 (252) Ore: 11:52:40   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Bozzola Carlo
Romeo Giuseppe
Zibetti Martino(GR)
Morini Manuel(GR)
192 (82) Ore: 11:53:00   
MILANO SC(1)
De Gregorio Federico
Fois Lorenzo
Vedovello Tommaso
Panigada Niccol“
193 (48) Ore: 11:53:20   
GINNASTICATS(1 Misto)
Giurgevich Luca
Starz Andrea
Campigotto Mattia (1)
Sandel Luca (1)
..........................
(1) OSPEDALIERI
194 (107) Ore: 11:53:40   
VARESE SC(1)
Bisaccia Mario
Nardi Alessandro
Tarasconi Matteo
Bouehi Riccardo
195 (2039) Ore: 11:54:00   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Rozzi Vincent
Hardy Jack
Bellemin Comte Mathais
Garnier Thibault
196 (106) Ore: 11:54:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Basso Edoardo
Gaglione Marco
Macchi Federico
Roschi Jonathan
197 (113) Ore: 11:54:40   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Dianin Matteo (1)
Comodo Nicol“
Veritņ Davide
Zorzan Federico
..........................
(1) CALDE' SC
198 (2045) Ore: 11:55:00   
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto)
Cannella Vincent
Vauthier Auguste
Masson Tristan
Cabale Pierre
199 (270) Ore: 11:55:20   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Bonetti Matteo (1)
Cella Mario (2)
Serio Raffaele (3)
Gesmundo Giorgio
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) NAPOLI CC
(3) SAVOIA R YC
200 (85) Ore: 11:55:40   
GARDA SALO'(1)
Tonoli Pietro
Spinelli Luca
Niboli Federico
Rottini Filippo
201 (125) Ore: 11:56:00   
LIMITE SC(1)
Gori Tommaso
Pucci Elia
Reali Adriano(GR)
Iacopini Dario
202 (52) Ore: 11:56:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Salvini Lorenzo
Debelle Arthur
Scalabrini Diego
Intini Luca
203 (177) Ore: 11:56:40   
RAVENNA SC(1 Misto)
Dari Mattia
Cangialosi Pietro (1)
Del Re Giorgio (2)
Marchetto Francesco (3)
..........................
(1) DLF TREVISO
(2) PADOVA SC
(3) OSPEDALIERI
204 (25) Ore: 11:57:00   
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Donadio Mattia
Sirani Matteo
Mahara Hettiarachchigh
Lecchi Lorenzo(GR)
205 (60) Ore: 11:57:20   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Carolo Matteo
Casola Sasha
Gallisto Valentino
Zaccarin Riccardo (1)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
206 (166) Ore: 11:57:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Zoppi Filippo
Bianco Lorenzo
Acatrinei Giuseppe
Trivellone Roberto
207 (115) Ore: 11:58:00   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Acernese Giulio (1)
Carando Andrea
Zamariola Alberto
Vincenti Alberto
..........................
(1) ROMA CC
208 (57) Ore: 11:58:20   
MOLTRASIO(1)
Bushi Ervin
Caminada Nicolo'(GR)
Barelli Andrea
Zerboni Yuri
209 (92) Ore: 11:58:40   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Tommasini Lorenzo
Natali Alberto
Colognatti Andrea
De Rogatis Pierluigi
210 (2022) Ore: 11:59:00   
Locarno sc(1 Misto)
Martinoni Samuele
Balestra Mattia
Mossi Noé
Nessi Ramon
211 (103) Ore: 11:59:20   
CUS TORINO(A)
Maretto Simone(GR)
Lacidogna Giorgio
Gavassa Federico
Minutiello Alessandro
212 (9) Ore: 11:59:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Brossa Pietro
Ferro Francesco
Scovazzo Giovanni
Sacchi Luca
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 14 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 20 N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17)
213 (277) Ore: 12:00:00   
AROLO SC(26 Misto)
Vanetti Fabrizio(VX)
Pescatore Pietro(VX)
Fortunato Gennaro(VX)
Signorelli Pierpaolo(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) TIMAVO SC
214 (144) Ore: 12:00:20   
TIRRENIA TOD(100)
Campagnoli Emanuele(VX)
Del Maro Giancarlo(VX)
Gradella Massimo(VX)
Mannucci Alessandro(VX)
215 (211) Ore: 12:00:40   
CEREA SC(95)
Cardamone Matteo(VX)
Tealdi Alberto(VX)
Ricompensa Marco(VX)
Chiesa Filippo(VX)
216 (2034) Ore: 12:01:00   
LUGANO CC(105 Misto)
Cammarota Carmine(VX)
Fontana Duilio(VX)
Aldeghi Fabio(VX)
Pagnamenta Claudio(VX)
217 (32) Ore: 12:01:20   
ESPERIA TO(103)
Bonino Massimiliano(VX)
Calabro' Luca(VX)
Mezzanoglio Stefano(VX)
Ravarotto Aldo(VX)
218 (248) Ore: 12:01:40   
SANREMO AC(92)
Alberti Renato(VX)
Bosco Alessio(VX)
Rosso Fabrizio(VX)
Ingenito Enrico(VX)
219 (131) Ore: 12:02:00   
ROMA CC(102)
Calo Giorgio(VX)
Migliaccio Luca(VX)
Renzi Francesco(VX)
Romano Claudio(VX)
220 (239) Ore: 12:02:20   
CAPRERA SC(94)
Romano Enzo(VX)
Romano Matteo(VX)
Bozzi Marco(VX)
Schenone Adriano(VX)
221 (157) Ore: 12:02:40   
EFFE(99)
Fascinelli Luca(VX)
De Paoli Alessandro(VX)
Prudente Francesco(VX)
Ferretti Simone(VX)
222 (2018) Ore: 12:03:00   
BEAUCAIRE(107 Misto)
Housset Julien(VX)
Duhau Thierry(VX)
Roussel Robert(VX)
Aubert Pierre(VX)
223 (185) Ore: 12:03:20   
BALDESIO(98)
Gamba Angelo(VX)
Maffezzoni Marco(VX)
Mirri Fabio(VX)
Pinardi Paolo(VX)
224 (143) Ore: 12:03:40   
CUS PAVIA(101)
Dellacha' Andrea(VX)
Grugni Luca(VX)
Carbone Paolo(VX)
Salerno Uriarte Diego(VX)
225 (194) Ore: 12:04:00   
TELIMAR(97)
Donatis Pietro(VX)
Galante Francesco(VX)
Scordato Silvio Salvat(VX)
Griffo Giovanni(L)
226 (2033) Ore: 12:04:20   
LUGANO CC(106 Misto)
Gravina Marco(VX)
Bevilacqua Rocco(VX)
Sokolov Sergey(VX)
Briganti Marco(VX)
227 (20) Ore: 12:04:40   
ARMIDA SC(104 Misto)
Risucci Marco(VX)
Colombo Oscar(VX) (1)
Maroni Armando(VX) (1)
Patea Massimo(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
228 (240) Ore: 12:05:00   
CAPRERA SC(93)
Romano Vittorio(VX)
Rossi Patriarca Raffae(VX)
Pettiti Maurizio(VX)
Molari Mattia(VX)
229 (201) Ore: 12:05:20   
VARESE SC(96 Misto)
Prina Andrea(VX)
Galetta Fabrizio(VX)
Brambilla Mauro(VX) (1)
Pastore Massimiliano(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 15 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21)
230 (164) Ore: 12:05:40   
CEREA SC(36)
Coero Bruno(VX)
Sandrone Edoardo(VX)
Villari Vincenzo(VX)
Torta Franco(VX)
231 (84) Ore: 12:06:00   
AROLO SC(25)
Baranzelli Roberto(VX)
Fattoretto Marco(VX)
Corazza Fabrizio(VX)
Bobbio Marino(VX)
232 (135) Ore: 12:06:20   
CUS MILANO(117)
Baglieri Vincenzo(VX)
Fabbro Maurizio(VX)
Dell'orto Daniele(VX)
Scalella Mario(VX)
233 (33) Ore: 12:06:40   
ESPERIA TO(125)
Fasoli Raffaello(VX)
Ferro Giuseppe(VX)
Romano Giorgio(VX)
Turrini Claudio(VX)
234 (23) Ore: 12:07:00   
BISSOLATI SC(126 Misto)
Campolmi Alessandro(VX) (1)
Scanferlato Mario(VX) (1)
Superti Giorgio(VX)
Varesi Massimo(VX)
..........................
(1) CALCINAIA CR
235 (34) Ore: 12:07:20   
ESPERIA TO(124)
Dominici Ugo(VX)
Lanfranco Mario(VX)
Girone Giuseppe(VX)
Faroppa Carlo(VX)
236 (231) Ore: 12:07:40   
ANIENE CC(114)
Farina Dusmet Fabio(VX)
Braguglia Luca(VX)
Albini Oliviero(VX)
Iardino Flavio(VX)
237 (232) Ore: 12:08:00   
ANIENE CC(113)
Marocco Marco(VX)
Sonnino Silvani Robert(VX)
Capelli Stefano(VX)
Pagani Alfredo(VX)
238 (2000) Ore: 12:08:20   
SEVRIER(111 Misto)
Folliet Claude(VX)
Lavy Roger(VX)
Sirlin Marcel(VX)
Louazel Patrick(VX)
239 (140) Ore: 12:08:40   
NAZARIOSAURO(115)
Costa Mario(VX)
Dalla Mora Fabio(VX)
Dandri Giorgio(VX)
Sollecito Enzo(VX)
240 (88) Ore: 12:09:00   
GAVIRATE(119 Misto)
Pollicini Paolo(VX)
Lama Daniele(VX)
Quaglino Fabrizio(VX) (1)
Ongania Giorgio(VX)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
241 (70) Ore: 12:09:20   
PONTEMILVIO(120 Misto)
Bollati Walter(VX) (1)
Di Luzio Roberto(VX) (2)
Pasqui Vittorio(VX) (1)
Guglielmi Mauro(VX)
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) AZZURRA
242 (50) Ore: 12:09:40   
VERBANESE(121)
Sottocornola Dario(VX)
Ariatta Domenico(VX)
Demalde' Paolo(VX)
Cavioni Aldo(VX)
243 (38) Ore: 12:10:00   
OSPEDALIERI(123 Misto)
Spagnolo Fabio(VX)
Basso Giorgio(VX)
Finocchiaro Marco(VX) (1)
Visintin Alessandro(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) PULLINO SN
244 (138) Ore: 12:10:20   
CORGENO SC(116 Misto)
Aliverti Paolo(VX) (1)
Bertesago Ezio(VX)
Caligaris Giovanni(VX)
Manzoni Silvio(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
245 (44) Ore: 12:10:40   
GAVIRATE(122)
Genzi Giancarlo(VX)
Bini Daniele(VX)
Perini Antonio(VX)
Franzetti Valerio(VX)
246 (209) Ore: 12:11:00   
CEREA SC(108)
Baruffaldi Antonio(VX)
Fassino Ugo(VX)
Giacosa Flavio(VX)
Valpreda Renato(VX)
247 (21) Ore: 12:11:20   
ARMIDA SC(127)
Bertoldi Giovanni(VX)
Bregolin Massimo(VX)
Carezana Livio(VX)
Di Cintio Bernardino(VX)
248 (69) Ore: 12:11:40   
ARMIDA SC(109)
Audi Luca(VX)
Manzin Roberto(VX)
Mazzuoccolo Raffaele(VX)
Serafino Fabio(VX)
249 (2032) Ore: 12:12:00   
Locarno sc(110 Misto)
Antognini Alfredo(VX)
Ramelli Lino(VX)
Ramelli Fabio(VX)
Frei Hagi(VX)
250 (238) Ore: 12:12:20   
CAPRERA SC(112 Misto)
Soave Vittorio(VX) (1)
Consales Emanuele(VX)
Calastri Paolo(VX)
Galfione Alberto(VX)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 16 del 12  OTTO Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 18 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
251 (259) Ore: 12:12:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Mondelli Elisa(SB) (1)
Rocek Aisha(SB) (2)
Pelacchi Giorgia(SB) (2)
Braglia Ludovica(SB) (1)
Rossi Alice(SB) (3)
Bartalesi Nicoletta(SB) (4)
Di Fonzo Caterina(SB) (2)
Montesano Alessandra(SB) (5)
Crippa Giorgio -Tim.(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) LARIO SC
(3) FLORA AC
(4) VARESE SC
(5) ERIDANEA SC
252 (24) Ore: 12:13:00   
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Ardissino Maddalena(SB)
Walker Heather Louse
Hubbard Jade Georgina
Gibson Amy Frances
England Philippa Mary(SB)
Disney Hogg Eleanor Frances(SB)
Long Natalie Claire(VX)
Thom Joanna Margaret
Gibson Theodore James -Tim.
253 (58) Ore: 12:13:20   
CORGENO SC(1)
Alferano Valentina(SB)
Battagin Deborah(VX)
Caramaschi Elisa(SB)
Corazza Antonella(VX)
Di Salvo Alice(SB)
Faccin Karen Andrea(SB)
Stranges Elisa(VX)
Tomassini Maria(SB)
Palma Lamberto -Tim.(GR)
254 (2040) Ore: 12:13:40   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Terrien Ferey Maiwen(SB)
Pialla Imola(SB)
Mangeolle Marlene
Lunatti Emma(SB)
Kober Noemie
Tarantola Laura
Segrais Margaux
Duret Lea
Bunoz Emmanuel -Tim.(VX)
255 (2001) Ore: 12:14:00   
FORWARD RC(1 Misto)
White Florence(JN)
Lilburn Harriette(JN)
Maginnis Rose(JN)
Gaussen Maena(JN)
Oural Margaux(JN)
Martin Louise(JN)
Ferri Alexia(JN)
Pernet Célia(SB)
White Martha -Tim.(JN)
GARA 17 del 12  OTTO Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
256 (2041) Ore: 12:14:20   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Chambon Charlotte
Van Dyck Victoria
Lagneau Pauline
Hoghoj Katharina
Jentschel Laura
Ruchier Amelie
Parmentier Heloise
Baron Juliette
Vauzelle Lise -Tim.
257 (2054) Ore: 12:14:40   
GERMANY(1 Misto)
Lier Charlotte
Sarassa Lena
Dybowski Eva-marie
Wilk Lea-sophie
Weber Annika
Meintrup Svenja
Weber Nike
Weber Maren
Erdtmann Neele -Tim.
258 (108) Ore: 12:15:00   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Soni Rachele (1)
Lucania Rosa (2)
Musetti Camilla (1)
Olivetti Priscilla(GR) (2)
Pasinetti Chiara (3)
Taietti Aurora
Scala Margherita
Buonopane Eleonora
Finulli Lorenzo -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) PALLANZA SC
(2) GARDA SALO'
(3) CORGENO SC
259 (148) Ore: 12:15:20   
CUS TORINO(A Misto)
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija
Tontodonati Letizia
Barelli Marta (1)
Cabula Claudia (2)
De Filippis Linda (3)
Martinelli Greta (1)
Meriano Laura (4)
Ravoni Ottavia (5)
Jiang Haonian -Tim.
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) SANNIO BOSA
(3) MONATE AC
(4) GARDA SALO'
(5) ANIENE CC
260 (241) Ore: 12:15:40   
CUS TORINO(B Misto)
Gallo Valentina
Diverio Diletta
Visintin Martina
Colasante Gaia (1)
Perino Morena
Bumbaca Veronica
Sibillo Marialetizia (2)
Loverso Clara
Carpino Arianna -Tim.
..........................
(1) IRNO SC
(2) ITALIA CRV
261 (2046) Ore: 12:16:00   
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto)
Schiavo Laurine
Clerc Venturini Oceane
Pfister Juliette
Grangeon Mathilde
Vandenbroucke Aurore
Baup Salome
Carmagnac Apolline
Bandiera Justine
Castaner Anne -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 18 del 12  OTTO Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 10 N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
262 (91) Ore: 12:16:20   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Zerboni Maria Elena
Salci Elena
Dorci Alice
Smilovich Martina
Premerl Samantha
Goina Sara
Costa Michela
Ligotti Martina
Tommasini Riccardo -Ti(AC)
263 (2047) Ore: 12:16:40   
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto)
Nosjean Maelys
Ruffion Jeanne
Delaporte Noeline
Raymond Juliette
Plasse Elise
Desolly Lisa
Suarez Martin Ilana
Gourjux Charlotte
Roux Alizee -Tim.
264 (2048) Ore: 12:17:00   
CHAMBERY le B(2 Misto)
Rougelot Coraline
Baumel Carla
Vinson Heloise
Hailloud Phoebe
Dumas Manon
Boggio Eglantine
Dodin Lilas
Guicherd Callin Clara
Roux Alizee -Tim.
265 (137) Ore: 12:17:20   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Andreoli Beatrice (1)
Banfi Cecilia Elisabet (2)
Ciura Silvia
Galli Arianna Rachele (1)
Lahoud Lea (2)
Marcon Chiara
Studer Federica (1)
Torregrossa Martina
Siciliano Nicol“ -Tim.(CD) (2)
..........................
(1) MILANO SC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
266 (2014) Ore: 12:17:40   
RHONE-ALPES(1 Misto)
Borel Nais
Garcia Lola
Ceccon Margot
Mouchet Emilie
Lunatti Juliette
Andreatta Manon
Davoine Lucie
Triot-sassolat Mia
Dessi Marie -Tim.
267 (2042) Ore: 12:18:00   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Baron Capucine
Chambon Marie
Gibaszek Elia
Lebars Alicia
Taboulet Elsa
Trouchet Louise
Labouret Ambre
Orelle Amandine
Vannier Marion -Tim.
268 (2024) Ore: 12:18:20   
LOCARNO/LUGANO(1 Misto)
Diz Sara
Krattiger Indira
Jaumin Mélanie
Fernandez Fatimah
Decarli Sabrina
Krattiger Taina
Mossi Alice
Pasotti Sofia
Bosco Giulio -Tim.
269 (10) Ore: 12:18:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Bonesi Vittoria
Gatti Margherita
Ghiotti Maddalena
Melgara Lucia Sole
Reisoli-matth Vittoria
Saffirio Bianca
Tognotti Anna
Caprioglio Emma Elettr
Botticelli Simone -Tim
270 (167) Ore: 12:19:00   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Esposti Chiara (1)
Perugino Maria Sole (1)
Sturaro Matilde
Recchia Margherita (2)
Barison Matilde
Biolcati Chiara
Vanini Carolina (2)
Schwartz Greta
Tamborini Enea -Tim.
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
(2) TREMEZZINA
271 (152) Ore: 12:19:20   
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto)
Borghi Sara (1)
Codega Carolina (2)
Giffoni Matilde (3)
Moja Sara (3)
Sarnataro Sabrina
Pugliese Giulia
Fryar Giulia
De Luca Cristina
Izzo Ivana -Tim.
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) MOTO GUZZI
(3) MONATE AC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 19 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 16 N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15)
272 (78) Ore: 12:19:40   
SAMPIERD SC(1)
Borgonovo Giulia(SB)
Piu Matilde(SB)
Piu Caterina(SB)
Coleschi Alessandra(SB)
273 (196) Ore: 12:20:00   
ARNO SC(1 Misto)
Caverni Sarah(SB) (1)
Cianelli Chiara(SB)
Terrazzi Silvia(SB)
Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) MURCAROLO SS
274 (257) Ore: 12:20:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Zavattaro Alice(SB)
Pasciucco Elena
Pippione Giulia
Bruno Antonella
275 (141) Ore: 12:20:40   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Bini Arianna(SB)
Mapelli Elisa(SB)
Romito Fabiana
Percivalle Elena Nadia(VX)
276 (267) Ore: 12:21:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Gorri Giulia(JN)
Cavazzin Denise(SB)
Santopolo Alice(SB)
Rozzoni Laura(JN)
277 (13) Ore: 12:21:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Scamuzzi Sara(SB)
Siccardi Francesca(JN)
Piccinini Miriam(JN)
Ferrero Anna(JN)
278 (187) Ore: 12:21:40   
MURCAROLO SS(1 Misto)
Cogorno Margherita(JN)
Tripi Silvia(SB) (1)
Bennio Corinna(SB)
Bellio Benedetta(VX)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
279 (122) Ore: 12:22:00   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Sala Nicole
Noseda Arianna(SB)
Montorfano Carlotta
Serafini Ludovica(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
280 (173) Ore: 12:22:20   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Millo Beatrice(SB)
Molinaro Federica(SB)
Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) (1)
Schettino Giovanna(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) ANIENE CC
281 (42) Ore: 12:22:40   
GAVIRATE(1)
Calabrese Veronica(SB)
Abujbara Tala Aladin Z
Broggini Ilaria(SB)
Cesarini Federica(SB)
282 (12) Ore: 12:23:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ghergheluca Carina(SB)
Carpino Eleonora(SB)
Faravelli Benedetta(SB)
De Franco Emanuela(SB)
283 (179) Ore: 12:23:20   
PADOVACANOTT(1)
Cabassa Giulia(VX)
Salerno Elena(SB)
Scarpa Luana(VX)
Cabassa Maria(SB)
284 (163) Ore: 12:23:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Sertorio Benedetta(JN)
Sertorio Eugenia(JN)
Donato Eleonora(JN)
Garabello Carolina(SB)
285 (169) Ore: 12:24:00   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Zoppi Marta(SB)
Crosio Elena(SB)
Dallere Sveva(SB)
Barba Carlotta(JN)
286 (2031) Ore: 12:24:20   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Stify Kawtar(JN)
Cassina Lisa(SB)
Botti Elena(SB)
Cantoni Chiara(JN)
GARA 20 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 12 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
287 (147) Ore: 12:24:40   
CUS TORINO(A Misto)
Medana Agnese(GR)
Bardo Giorgia(GR)
Crosio Silvia (1)
Naselli Marta (2)
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
(2) PALERMO SC
288 (271) Ore: 12:25:00   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Saldarini Marta
Gaione Benedetta(GR)
Bucchioni Gaia (1)
Paone Sara (2)
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
(2) ROWING GE
289 (202) Ore: 12:25:20   
SEBINO SC(1 Misto)
Jaque Dania(GR) (1)
Tufano Dora(GR) (1)
Frattini Silvia
Colombini Jessica (2)
..........................
(1) MM SABAUDIA
(2) RETICA CAN.
290 (228) Ore: 12:25:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Tanghetti Sofia
Costa Maria Ludovica
Mignemi Giulia (1)
Tonoli Vittoria (2)
..........................
(1) AETNA CT
(2) GARDA SALO'
291 (197) Ore: 12:26:00   
ARNO SC(1 Misto)
Marzocchi Giuliana (1)
Scarinci Irene (2)
Giurisato Chiara (3)
Fabozzi Gaia
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
(2) ORBETELLO SC
(3) PADOVA SC
292 (83) Ore: 12:26:20   
MONATE AC(1)
Crosta Carolina
Mai Rebecca
Salice Giorgia
Ribolzi Marianna
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 21 del 12  OTTO Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 5 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
293 (112) Ore: 12:26:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Pappalettera Emilio (1)
Galvagno Francesco (1)
Gollin Edoardo (1)
Gollin Francesco (1)
Bergamin Emanuele (2)
Bosio Giuliano (3)
Ciavarro Alberto (4)
Santarella Edoardo Maria (4)
Ghiotti Niccol“ -Tim.(AC) (2)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) ESPERIA TO
(3) AMICI FIUME
(4) CUS TORINO
294 (41) Ore: 12:27:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Arioli Francesco
Antonello Stefano
Fietta Nicol“
Bardelli Souleymane
Faravelli Lorenzo
Bizzozero Nicolo'
Cataffo Gabriele
Broggi Andrea
Luraghi Marco -Tim.(AC)
295 (93) Ore: 12:27:20   
MILANO SC(1)
Carucci Giacomo
Gardesani Roberto
Torzilli Alessandro
Monica Mario
De Grenet Andrea
Cavicchioli Filippo
Rimoldi Tommaso Federico
Carro Edoardo
Delvecchio Filippo -Tim.(GR)
296 (264) Ore: 12:27:40   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Melegari Giovanni (1)
Licatalosi Andrea (2)
Devoli Andrea (3)
Fascio Lorenzo (3)
Chiappini Andrea (3)
Maspero Michele (3)
Molecca Tommaso (3)
Brissolari Filippo (3)
Ferreri Adriano -Tim.(AC) (3)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
(2) URANIA
(3) ELPIS GENOVA
297 (159) Ore: 12:28:00   
CEREA SC(1)
Bardelli Francesco
Borfiga Elia
Garretto Federico
Mosso Leandro
Munzi Pietro
Riccio Pietro
Pinsone Stefano
Zema Niccol“
La Rosa Gioacchino -Tim.
298 (96) Ore: 12:28:20   
ROMA CC(1)
Hassan Daniel
Loriga Giovanni
Minelli Andrea
Tosti Andrea
Tramonti Rocco
Tamburini Gabriele
Valensise Edoardo
Pizzimenti Lorenzo
Di Santo Pierluigi -Tim.
GARA 22 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 8 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
299 (95) Ore: 12:28:40   
MILANO SC(1 Misto)
Agyemang-heard Nadine (1)
Ramella Alice (2)
Bolis Zoi (3)
Giuliani Beatrice
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) SANTOSTEFANO
(3) IDROSCALO MI
300 (268) Ore: 12:29:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Bulgheroni Benedetta
Debelle Charlotte
Debelle Josephine
Carente Rebecca
301 (213) Ore: 12:29:20   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
O Mearain Sofia (1)
Geriodi Elisa
Riccio Marta
Russo Gaia
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
302 (244) Ore: 12:29:40   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Festa Erica (1)
Scalco Simona (1)
Botti Ilaria
Squieri Valentina
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
303 (2004) Ore: 12:30:00   
AGUIBELETTE(1 Misto)
Julie Dorval
Lisa Gaime
Maella Favrais
Juliette Neyrat
304 (77) Ore: 12:30:20   
SAMPIERD SC(1)
Bucci Matilda
Graci Alessia
Germano Veronica
Carmagnola Cecilia
305 (230) Ore: 12:30:40   
ROWING GE(1)
Boggiano Ludovica
Ferrara Sara
Loi Isabella
Montera Lea
306 (11) Ore: 12:31:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ardu Silvia
Boratto Maria Cristina
Castiglia Anna
Leone Federica
307 (99) Ore: 12:31:20   
CUS TORINO(A)
Sorbello Elisa
Boldrino Anita Rosa
Bravi Silvia
Cieli Alessia
308 (100) Ore: 12:31:40   
CUS TORINO(B)
Cuffia Marta
Beux Cecilia
Tarro Genta Annalisa
Sacchi Sveva
309 (189) Ore: 12:32:00   
BALDESIO(1 Misto)
Compagnoni Ilaria (1)
Cortesi Federica
Forte Marta
Pagnoncelli Laura (2)
..........................
(1) MOTO GUZZI
(2) TRITIUM SC
310 (229) Ore: 12:32:20   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Danovaro Giada
Rebuffo Lucia
Passini Arianna (1)
Kushnir Alexandra (2)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) RAVENNA SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
12/02/2017
GARA 23 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
311 (81) Ore: 12:32:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Agovino Gaia Giulia (1)
Innocenzi Aurora (1)
Vecchio Giulia(AC) (1)
Meneghini Laura (2)
..........................
(1) CALDE' SC
(2) GERMIGNAGA
312 (217) Ore: 12:33:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (B)
Pedrola Susanna (1)
Kercuku Valentina (1)
Manfredini Giulia (1)
Scolaro Anna (2)
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
(2) FLORA AC
313 (17) Ore: 12:33:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Cravero Irene
Bogianchino Maria
Scovazzo Virginia
Silvestri Camilla
314 (218) Ore: 12:33:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (C)
Codato Alice (1)
Mengotti Fiorella (2)
Mossi Serena (3)
Clerici Giulia Magdale (4)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) MENAGGIO SC
(3) LARIO SC
(4) MOLTRASIO
315 (18) Ore: 12:34:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Piacentino Micol
Prochet Teresa
Colla Teresa
Bonifanti Margherita
316 (262) Ore: 12:34:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (F)
Lodi Sofia Ginevra (1)
Coppa Matilde(AC) (1)
Crivello Sara (2)
Barili Martina (2)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
(2) MONATE AC
317 (53) Ore: 12:34:40   
GAVIRATE(1)
Scapolo Irene
Biganzoli Nicole
Ravagnani Giulia
Mondini Ludovica
318 (175) Ore: 12:35:00   
CUS TORINO(1)
Nitoj Cristina
Arvizzigno Giulia
Bellis Cecilia
Comoglio Alice
319 (246) Ore: 12:35:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (D)
Pozzi Zu Ly (1)
Valli Alessia (1)
Della Fontana Chiara (2)
Binda Emma (2)
..........................
(1) CARATE URIO
(2) MOTO GUZZI
320 (16) Ore: 12:35:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Susenna Letizia
Orecchia Matilde
Defaveri Celeste
Rapalino Adele
321 (2043) Ore: 12:36:00   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Cuttat Eve
Vivensang Lisa
Chambardes Suzy
Poirrier Lucy
322 (160) Ore: 12:36:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Benazzo Anna
Cazzola Elettra
Pisanti Marcella
Zaccaria Elena
GARA 24 del 12  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
323 (45) Ore: 12:36:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Sessa Federico
Bonetto Filippo
Selvaggi Pietro
Bianco Pietro
324 (205) Ore: 12:37:00   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Mattis Filippo
Dequal Simone
D'andria Edoardo
Crua Alessandro Maria
325 (204) Ore: 12:37:20   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Cavallero Gabriele
Pittro Leonardo
Sanso' Antonio
Triarico Lorenzo
326 (150) Ore: 12:37:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Angeretti Biagio (1)
Monico Matteo (1)
Pezzini Simone (1)
Malgara Matteo (2)
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
327 (183) Ore: 12:38:00   
BALDESIO(1)
Genzini Tommaso
Oneda Pietro Ercole
Mattone Rocco Francesco
Lusiardi Matteo
328 (245) Ore: 12:38:20   
ROWING GE(1)
Carbone Daniele
Maryni Alessandro
Zurzolo Riccardo
Veca Lapo