FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 1 del 16  OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
1 (80) Ore: 10:00:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Brunelli Elia(SB)
Binda Alexis
Ghittori Edorado(SB)
Sturaro Matteo(SB)
Arioli Jacopo(SB)
Lami Marco(SB)
Schwartz Massimo(SB)
Petenatti Giacomo(SB)
Corritore Yuri -Tim.(JN)
2 (95) Ore: 10:00:20   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Cattaneo Luca(SB) (1)
Beduschi Raffaele(SB) (2)
Benzi Edoardo(SB)
Grasso Francesco(JN)
Marchetti Edoardo(SB)
Bricola Andrea(SB)
Costantini Xavier(SB)
Garibaldi Francesco(SB)
Cantamessa Maddalena -(JN)
..........................
(1) BISSOLATI SC
(2) BALDESIO
3 (136) Ore: 10:00:40   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Ferrarese Simone
Marcaccini Andrea(SB) (1)
Brezzi Nicholas(SB)
Adduci Alessandro(VX) (2)
Mancini Jacopo(SB) (1)
Vigliarolo Fabio(SB) (2)
Serralunga Vittorio(SB) (3)
Guanziroli Andrea(SB) (2)
Kiraz Andrea -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) LARIO SC
(3) CEREA SC
4 (174) Ore: 10:01:00   
CUS TORINO(1)
Aaron Drazinos Errikos
Alaria Emanuele(SB)
Ciaccio Federico(SB)
Foghini Stefano(VX)
Lo Noce Carlo(SB)
Penna Giorgio(SB)
Lo Noce Luca(SB)
Pan Alessandro(SB)
Ballada Attilio -Tim.(VX)
5 (175) Ore: 10:01:20   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Di Seyssel Alberto(SB)
Forcellini Nicolo'(SB) (1)
Gaggiotti Giacomo(SB) (2)
Gerosa Davide(SB) (3)
Gravina Guido(SB) (4)
Gerosa Lorenzo(SB) (3)
Sfiligoi Piero(SB) (1)
Sibillo Damiano(SB) (5)
Sassi Emile -Tim.(B2)
..........................
(1) SATURNIA CC
(2) PELORO CC
(3) LARIO SC
(4) CEREA SC
(5) ILVA BAGNOLI
6 (197) Ore: 10:01:40   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Santi Gianluca(VX)
Fois Andrea
Regalbuto Corrado
Nicoletti Marcello
Salani Elia(VX)
Ciccarelli Stefano(SB)
Mascarino Adriano(SB)
Del Prete Luca(SB)
Riva Andrea -Tim. (1)
..........................
(1) CERNOBBIO SC
7 (208) Ore: 10:02:00   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Millo Leonardo(SB) (1)
Congiu Simone(SB) (2)
Fabbrucci Manfredi(SB) (3)
Ferrari Andrea(SB) (1)
Galano Lorenzo(SB) (4)
Giacosa Emanuele(SB)
Novelli Andrea(SB) (3)
Parma Federico(SB) (1)
Maniscalco Stefano -Ti(AC) (5)
..........................
(1) SATURNIA CC
(2) LAGO D'ORTA
(3) ARMIDA SC
(4) ESPERIA TO
(5) CUS TORINO
8 (232) Ore: 10:02:20   
SEBINO SC(1 Misto)
Cereda Andrea
Bonomelli Aristide(VX)
Cremonesi Stefano(SB) (1)
Petrillo Marco(SB)
Mascarino Simone(JN)
MasŤ Davide(SB) (1)
Sbardolini Daniele
Forni Riccardo (2)
Gallizioli Maurizio -T(VX)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) DE BASTIANI
9 (2005) Ore: 10:02:40   
Aix-les-Bains(1 Misto)
Belingheri Beno√ģt(SB)
Mermet Tanguy
Bordier Charles(SB)
Coudurier Nicolas(VX)
Mallard Pierre(VX)
Granier Andréa
Coudurier Rapha√ęl
Vial Valentin(SB)
Goddard Cécile -Tim.(VX)
10 (2020) Ore: 10:03:00   
Morges FRC(1 Misto)
Dumauthioz Jo√ęl(SB)
Leresche Silvio(JN)
Giesbrecht Mathias(JN)
Paquier Steve
Fenter François(VX)
Iselé Timothy(SB)
Zweifel Andreas
Giannini Frédéric(VX)
Kirchhofer Damien -Tim(CD)
11 (2031) Ore: 10:03:20   
ASUL AVIRON(1 Misto)
Hamanne Salah(VX)
Lesgards Thomas(VX)
Peillet Christophe(VX)
Bonnet Henri(VX)
Venet Gilles(VX)
Giacoma Anthony
Dufour Thierry(VX)
Guerrero Sylvain(VX)
Metzeler Pascale -Tim.(VX)
12 (2040) Ore: 10:03:40   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Duret Clement
Laborde Hugo(SB)
D'agata Pierre
Verstraete Sigmund
Marty Francois(VX)
Lezarme Loic
Lagouge Antoine
Jonville Edouard
Vauzelle Lise -Tim.(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 2 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 15 mt. N.Eq. 24 N.Isc. 24)
13 (28) Ore: 10:06:00   
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Rossi Matteo(SB)
Lissoni Marco
Tumburus Massimiliano(VX) (1)
Milos Pietro(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) ADRIA 1877
14 (78) Ore: 10:06:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Broglio Giacomo(SB)
Biolcati Christian(SB)
Corazza Simone(SB)
Ossola Marco(SB)
15 (94) Ore: 10:06:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Mumolo Davide(SB)
Manzoli Michele(SB) (1)
Crippa Andrea(SB) (2)
Garibaldi Federico(SB)
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
(2) LECCO SC
16 (101) Ore: 10:07:00   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Zaharia Petru Alin
Sapino Gianluca
Serramoglia Davide(SB)
Polato Alessandro(VX)
17 (124) Ore: 10:07:20   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Riscazzi Gianluca(SB)
Subacchi Simone(SB)
Itaru Sato (1)
Pirani Enrico(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
18 (126) Ore: 10:07:40   
SISPORT FIAT(1 Misto)
Margheri Edoardo(SB)
Pegoraro Francesco(SB)
Provenzano Claudio (1)
Tedesco Lorenzo (2)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
(2) SATURNIA CC
19 (133) Ore: 10:08:00   
SISPORT FIAT(2)
Quaranta Michele(SB)
Zeppegno Roberto
Nolli Danilo(VX)
PrÚtano Jacopo(SB)
20 (134) Ore: 10:08:20   
NINOBIXIO SC(1 Misto)
Lommi Matteo(SB)
Rossi Tommaso(SB)
Baranzelli Matteo (1)
Fontana Federico(SB)
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
21 (141) Ore: 10:08:40   
FLORA AC(1)
Avino Renato(JN)
Tenca Luca(JN)
Sesenna Giulio(JN)
Bruschi Leonardo(SB)
22 (151) Ore: 10:09:00   
ADRIA 1877(1)
Castriotta Andrea
Pedarra Alessio
Romano Francesco
Romano Lorenzo
23 (152) Ore: 10:09:20   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Boccuni Leonardo (1)
Bozzo Cesare(SB) (2)
Demagistris Umberto (3)
Ponzellini Marco(SB)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) MURCAROLO SS
(3) SISPORT FIAT
24 (153) Ore: 10:09:40   
MILANO SC(1)
Solari Eugenio(SB)
Borella Paolo(SB)
Miserocchi Ambrogio(SB)
Casiraghi Jose'(VX)
25 (165) Ore: 10:10:00   
ROWING GE(1)
Delle Piane Edoardo(VX)
D'epifanio Filippo
Raffo Luca(VX)
Scaduto Samuele(VX)
26 (172) Ore: 10:10:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Camerino Lorenzo(SB)
Scarnato Davide(SB)
Spina Alessandro
Gavazza Tommaso
27 (188) Ore: 10:10:40   
TREMEZZINA(1 Misto)
Merzario Andrea(SB)
Morganti Stefano(SB)
Spinelli Michele(VX) (1)
Checola Gabriele
..........................
(1) RETICA CAN.
28 (196) Ore: 10:11:00   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Mulas Matteo(SB) (1)
Molteni Simone(SB)
Buoli Edoardo(SB)
Gherzi Federico(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) TERNI CLT
(2) ESPERIA TO
29 (201) Ore: 10:11:20   
AMICIREMO TO(1)
Anfossi Matteo(VX)
Anfossi Luciano(VX)
Burzio Alberto(VX)
Consales Emanuele(VX)
30 (206) Ore: 10:11:40   
VVF RAVALICO(1 Misto)
De Petris Michele(VX)
De Petris Paolo(SB)
Bobba Giuseppe(VX) (1)
Giacosa Matteo(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
31 (212) Ore: 10:12:00   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Palma Jacopo(VX) (1)
Papa Cristian (2)
Callegari Omar
Verita' Corrado (3)
..........................
(1) SISPORT FIAT
(2) GERMIGNAGA
(3) DE BASTIANI
32 (218) Ore: 10:12:20   
ACCADEMIA LI(1 Misto)
Ceccarini Daniele(VX)
Bello Gianluca(SB)
Grilli Gabrio
Cecconi Claudio(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) VVF BILLI
33 (219) Ore: 10:12:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Colla Daniele(SB)
Ascolani Filippo(SB)
Stefanelli Leonardo(VX)
Rinaldi Claudio(VX)
34 (227) Ore: 10:13:00   
LAGO D'ORTA(1 Misto)
Zaneboni Gregorio(SB)
Peretti Federico(SB)
Varacca Luca(SB) (1)
Maulini Giulio Maria(SB)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
35 (229) Ore: 10:13:20   
RAVENNA SC(1 Misto)
Aita Rosario(SB) (1)
Bignami Davide(SB) (2)
Provera Stefano(SB) (3)
Cervellati Federico(SB)
..........................
(1) POSILLIPO CN
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) ARMIDA SC
36 (246) Ore: 10:13:40   
GAVIRATE(2)
Di Cesare Mattia(SB)
Lalicata Francesco Emi
Spirito Graziano(SB)
Vasile Gaspare(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 3 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
37 (26) Ore: 10:15:20   
LUINO SC(1)
Zanini Paolo(VX)
Manzo Luca(VX)
Faraci Francesco(VX)
Del Ferraro Alessandro(VX)
38 (3) Ore: 10:15:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Mezzanoglio Stefano(VX)
Ravarotto Aldo(VX)
Bonino Massimiliano(VX)
Faroppa Carlo(VX)
39 (37) Ore: 10:16:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Comandone Paolo(VX)
Gambaruto Vincenzo(VX)
Redolfi Augusto(VX)
Riso Giorgio(VX)
40 (38) Ore: 10:16:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Beiso Davide(VX)
Pampaloni Rodolfo(VX)
Serafino Fabio(VX)
Triffoni Alessandro(VX)
41 (90) Ore: 10:16:40   
CRISTOFORO S(1)
Sai Fabio(VX)
Noggler Simone(VX)
Mazzeo Lorenzo(VX)
Davoli Alberto(VX)
42 (142) Ore: 10:17:00   
FLORA AC(1)
Signore Daniele(L)
Corni Alessandro(VX)
Pinardi Paolo(VX)
Lattari Daniele(VX)
43 (185) Ore: 10:17:20   
ERIDANO TO(1)
Glionna Gianluca(VX)
Migliaro Simone(VX)
Boldrini Fabrizio(VX)
Tabellini Carlo(VX)
44 (217) Ore: 10:17:40   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Iriti Marco(VX)
Mondini Alessandro(VX)
Nunziata Luigi(VX)
Russo Andrea(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) CRISTOFORO S
45 (234) Ore: 10:18:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Del Bello Francesco(VX)
Minenza Mattia(VX)
Sarti Fabio(VX)
Salzano Marco(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 4 del 16  OTTO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
46 (20) Ore: 10:20:20   
TEVERE REMO(1)
Astone Marco
Germani Simone
Di Rosa Alberto
Insola Stefano
Rocco Fabrizio
Mearelli Edoardo
Destro Castaniti Filip
Braghetti Tommaso
Massai Niccolo' -Tim.(B2)
47 (76) Ore: 10:20:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Maffiola Fabio
Bettinelli Daniel
Mammarella Giovanni
Aleo Mattia
Antoniazzi Elia (1)
Montorsi Matteo (1)
Bertone Jacopo
San Miguel Navas Jaime
Crosta Daniele -Tim.
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
48 (84) Ore: 10:21:00   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Ventura Ettore
Amici Leone
Ceroni Luca
Lanzavecchia Edoardo
Muscalu Cosmin
Fornara Filippo
Touche Gabriele (1)
Gili Federico
Bregolin Filippo -Tim.(SA)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
49 (125) Ore: 10:21:20   
SISPORT FIAT(1 Misto)
Lilliu Matteo
Favale Tommaso
Biolatti Davide
Lahoud Omar (1)
Colombo Riccardo (1)
Galliano Simone
Cocito Luchino
Pinarelli Pietro
Monorchio Alberto -Tim(VX)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
50 (129) Ore: 10:21:40   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Balboni Giovanni (1)
Sandri Vittorio (1)
Bellisario Edoardo
Bellisario Tommaso
Merenda Edoardo
Vanzi Andrea
Colelli Lorenzo (2)
Lobascio Gabriele (2)
D'onza Federico -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) ITALIA CRV
51 (130) Ore: 10:22:00   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Bini Daniele
Iannizzotto Ludovico
Lombardi Corso
Mancusi Lotti Niccol“
Marras Pietro
Morescalchi Giovanni
Bertelli Daniele (1)
Carpi Lapi Giulio
Laroma Jezzi Guido -Ti(AC)
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
52 (145) Ore: 10:22:20   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Kohl Nicholas
Santaterra Luca
Luppi Alessio (1)
Mantegazza Matteo (2)
Balconi Andrea
Bonetti Matteo
Corazza Luca
Fantoni Federico
Comodo Nicol“ -Tim.
..........................
(1) CERNOBBIO SC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
53 (177) Ore: 10:22:40   
MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto)
Della Fontana Matteo
Paderi Andrea
Negri Giacomo
Panizza Andrea
De Biasi Marco (1)
Majoni Lorenzo (1)
Tenca Marcello (1)
Bertolini Vittorio (1)
Micheli Alberto -Tim.
..........................
(1) MINCIO SC
54 (183) Ore: 10:23:00   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Sessa Matteo
Cipolat Federico
Salemi Lorenzo
Vigan“ Luca
Parenzan Luca
Codato Giovanni
Caccerini Lupo Tommaso (1)
Pescialli Elias (1)
Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) BELLAGINA US
55 (224) Ore: 10:23:20   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Boccardo Matteo
Giacometti Lorenzo
Moretti Lorenzo
Neri Andrea
Torbidoni Daniele
Cabona Federico (1)
Di Gennaro Davide (1)
Galluccio Cristiano (2)
Rebuffo Lorenzo -Tim.
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
56 (2015) Ore: 10:23:40   
SAVOIE(1 Misto)
Thibault Staub
Damien Reboud
Pierre Bottero
Thomas Dailly
Pierre Bonhomme
Samuel Carbillet
Joris Grando
Samuel Floret
Pignoux Maxence -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 5 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 30 N.Isc. 30)
57 (6) Ore: 10:25:40   
MENAGGIO SC(1)
CantŔ Ambrogio
Giussani Giovanni
Luoni Mattia
Raineri Dylan
58 (9) Ore: 10:26:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Nappi Guglielmo
Merzagora Federico
Reyneri Guido
Gallino Gabriele
59 (14) Ore: 10:26:20   
SATURNIA CC(1)
De Rogatis Pierluigi
Prelazzi Tiziano
Quartana Matteo
Flego Enrico
60 (27) Ore: 10:26:40   
LUINO SC(1)
Tilocca Simone
Bouehi Riccardo
Monaco Giuliano
Stefani Manuele
61 (39) Ore: 10:27:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Fontanella Giovanni
Gecchele Vittorio
Lener Cosimo
Reyneri Pietro
62 (51) Ore: 10:27:20   
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Ortodossi Cristian (1)
Rocek Patrick
Barelli Andrea
Bianchi Alessio
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
63 (65) Ore: 10:27:40   
VELOCIOR1883(1)
Federici Giorgio Alber
Matana Zeno
Pennucci Elia
Stohniyev Rostic
64 (69) Ore: 10:28:00   
SISPORT FIAT(1)
Polidori Cesare
Marzorati Luca
Vincenti Alberto
Carando Andrea
65 (77) Ore: 10:28:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
D'onofrio Riccardo
De Iaco Alberto
Roffredi Lapo
Zaccarin Riccardo
66 (87) Ore: 10:28:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Pulvirenti Giorgio
Pietro Giugiaro
Jacopo Ghigo
Frascione Niccol“
67 (107) Ore: 10:29:00   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Liccardo Alessandro
Badagliacca Davide
Gesmundo Giorgio
Fracassi Andrea
68 (109) Ore: 10:29:20   
LARIO SC(1)
Galdini Christian
Moro Pietro
Tenca Giulio
Zocchi Andrea
69 (111) Ore: 10:29:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Canestrelli Anil
Leone David
Durac Stefan
Drago Marco
70 (114) Ore: 10:30:00   
SEBINO SC(1)
Giuliani Andrea
Yashkin Vladislav
Ghidini Michele
Cipolloni Luca
71 (117) Ore: 10:30:20   
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Muraca Andrea
Cipolletta Davide
Garippa Alessandro
Salvini Marco
72 (119) Ore: 10:30:40   
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Cossu Edoardo
Pozzi Luca
Portentoso Federico
Natuzzi Martino
73 (123) Ore: 10:31:00   
MENAGGIO SC(2 Misto)
Perini Alessandro
Achler Andrea
Crimella Lorenzo (1)
Pescialli Raul (1)
..........................
(1) BELLAGINA US
74 (131) Ore: 10:31:20   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Morandi Giacomo
Maspes Otto (1)
Campana Comparini Andr
Burelli Leonardo
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
75 (139) Ore: 10:31:40   
TELIMAR(1)
Armetta Gaetano
De Lisi Salvatore
Badalamenti Alessandro
Restivo Alessandro
76 (169) Ore: 10:32:00   
BALDESIO(1)
Mazzolini Matteo
Caldonazzo Marcello
Vitali Corrado
Feraboli Antonio
77 (171) Ore: 10:32:20   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Dianin Matteo (1)
Romanelli Mattia
Salina Matteo
Scolari Stefano
..........................
(1) CALDE' SC
78 (198) Ore: 10:32:40   
SPERANZA(1 Misto)
Tomio Jacopo
Annese Daniele (1)
Della Valle Matteo (2)
Savino Matteo (3)
..........................
(1) PRO MONOPOLI
(2) MOLTRASIO
(3) NINOBIXIO SC
79 (207) Ore: 10:33:00   
CEREA SC(1)
Radice Karoschitz Leon
Maulini Francesco
Luccoli Adelmo
Rosso Carlo Ottavio
80 (241) Ore: 10:33:20   
GAVIRATE(2)
Magro Alessandro
Perito Matteo
Violini Jacopo
Salvini Lorenzo
81 (2012) Ore: 10:33:40   
SAVOIE(1 Misto)
Romain Dubonnet
Leo Francoz
Antoine Plasse
Louis Deshaies
82 (2016) Ore: 10:34:00   
SAVOIE(2 Misto)
Duvert Leo
Killian Gardeur
Pedro Requena
Vivien Esnault
83 (2022) Ore: 10:34:20   
Locarno SC(1 Misto)
Maffeis Nicolas
Vosti Micaèl
Minini Alex
Di Salvo Enea
84 (2025) Ore: 10:34:40   
Rhone-alpes(1 Misto)
Jean François Sorlier
Quentin Faure-petraz
Luca Sciabbarrasi
Pierre Gauriau
85 (2026) Ore: 10:35:00   
Rhone-alpes(2 Misto)
Noé Barthes
Atala Kartal
Damien Moscatello
Cyril Lachambre
86 (2027) Ore: 10:35:20   
Rhone-alpes(3 Misto)
Gaston Mellet
Maxence Volay
Prost Jullien
Bouzigue Louis
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 6 del 16  OTTO Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
87 (66) Ore: 10:37:20   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Succi Cimentini France
Rozzoni Laura
De Filippis Linda
Centofante Alice
Sommer Elisa (1)
Pinto Chiara (2)
Dillich Valeria (1)
Langella Gaia (3)
Croci Valeria -Tim. (3)
..........................
(1) ADRIA 1877
(2) CALDE' SC
(3) LUINO SC
88 (105) Ore: 10:37:40   
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Pozzolini Giorgia
Saldarini Roberta
Fontana Aurora (1)
Portanti Chiara (2)
Barelli Marta
Mariani Carlotta (2)
Di Fonzo Caterina (2)
Bernasconi Desiree
Mariani Camilla -Tim.(CD) (2)
..........................
(1) MENAGGIO SC
(2) LARIO SC
89 (121) Ore: 10:38:00   
SISPORT FIAT(1 Misto)
Zanin Diletta
Guerra Annalisa
Benedetti Sara (1)
Smania Federica (1)
Santopolo Sara (1)
Colatore Lisa (1)
Berardo Gaia
Tobia Clementina
Bertero Elena -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
90 (193) Ore: 10:38:20   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
D'angelo Lucia (1)
Naselli Marta (2)
Carpino Arianna
Gallo Valentina
Ghergheluca Carina
Mungo Martina
Nitoi C Raluca Ana Mar
Pellegrino Enrica
Medana Agnese -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
(2) PALERMO SC
91 (222) Ore: 10:38:40   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Riscazzi Noemi
Sala Camilla
Cloutier Clarice (1)
Cotti Alessandra (1)
Federici Anna (2)
Piva Sophie (2)
Rossi Alice (1)
Simonetta Agata (2)
Schwartz Greta -Tim.(AC) (2)
..........................
(1) FLORA AC
(2) GAVIRATE
92 (2013) Ore: 10:39:00   
SAVOIE(1 Misto)
Lea Magnea
Mathilde Lojkiewiez
Pauline Jarrige
Clara Kersten
Angelique Durando Mill
Duncan Katya
Debora Almedia Nunes
Marthe Moiron
Alizee Demichel -Tim.
93 (2014) Ore: 10:39:20   
SAVOIE(2 Misto)
Jessica Detournay
Mathilde Grangeon
Louison Gros
Melanie Debauge
Nina Courtois
Aurore Vandenbroucke
Maude Tasset
Perrine Delaporte
Aude Buttigier -Tim.
GARA 7 del 16  OTTO Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
94 (150) Ore: 10:41:20   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Baldinotti Arianna (1)
Costa Maria Ludovica (2)
Ghersina Violetta (2)
Marzocchi Giuliana (3)
Panina Chiara (4)
Paone Sara (4)
Ruppino Marta (4)
Zetti Federica (3)
Plos Marina -Tim.(VX) (4)
..........................
(1) ARGUS SC
(2) ROWING GE
(3) SAMPIERD SC
(4) ELPIS GENOVA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 9 del 16  OTTO Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
95 (16) Ore: 10:43:20   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Italiano Margherita(VX)
Caligaris Silvia(VX)
Pogliani Maria Fiorella(VX)
Parachini Chiara(VX)
Baudino Roberta(VX)
Napoli Claudia(VX)
Gutierrez Ilda Maria Immacolat(VX)
Vozella Lara(VX)
Lanza Di Casalanza Virginia -T(SA)
96 (35) Ore: 10:43:40   
ROMA CC(1)
Sigillo' Maria(VX)
Molinari Francesca(VX)
Verdesi Giovanna(VX)
Vicari Arianna(VX)
Cacciotti Anna Maria(VX)
Fuga Elisabetta(VX)
La Monica Gabriella(VX)
Borboni Patrizia(VX)
Oroseanu Elena -Tim.(VX)
97 (22) Ore: 10:44:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Gallo Sofia(VX)
Culla Gabriela(VX)
D'elia Elisabetta(VX)
Gatti Carla(VX)
Capitanio Manuela(VX)
Motto Vanna(VX)
Paini Rossana(VX)
Scaglione Donatella(VX)
Capitanio Giordano -Tim.(GR)
98 (21) Ore: 10:44:20   
PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto)
Cressi Laura(VX) (1)
Poggiolini Carla Rosa(VX) (1)
Tropiano Mara(VX)
Pisani Daniela(VX)
Iasnig Micaela(VX) (1)
Notarpietro Paola Maria Concet(VX)
Salerno Ivana(VX)
Villi Erica(VX) (1)
Monte Sara -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) SATURNIA CC
99 (108) Ore: 10:44:40   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Benazzi Silvia(VX) (1)
Battioli Ester(VX)
Chirieleison Monica Nunzia(VX)
Frattiani Alessia(VX)
Laugero Francesca(VX)
Morales Miriam(VX)
Salvat Pascale(VX)
Sereno Alessandra(VX)
Bara Simonetta -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) MINCIO SC
100 (2030) Ore: 10:45:00   
ASUL AVIRON(1 Misto)
Page Elizabeth(VX)
Fontalba Catherine(VX)
Geoffroy Michele(VX)
Ducroux Virginie(VX)
Chareyre Laure(VX)
Fontelaye Marie Laure(VX)
Gatier Corinne(VX)
Thivend Laure(VX)
Ourvois Lionnel -Tim.(VX)
GARA 10 del 16  OTTO Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 30 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
101 (13) Ore: 10:47:00   
ANIENE CC(1)
Tavani Adriana(VX)
Ercolani Maria Rosaria(VX)
Fazioli Sabina(VX)
Felsani Marina(VX)
Santarelli Cecilia(VX)
Di Buono Maria Paola(VX)
De Leone Elvira(VX)
Turilli Monica(VX)
Pintaldi Diana -Tim.(SA)
102 (40) Ore: 10:47:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Matteoli Federica(VX)
Chiappino Isabella(VX)
Miola Fabrizia(VX)
Casalegno Paola(VX)
Abate Emanuela(VX)
Quagliano Michela(VX)
Borgialli Donatella(VX)
Martin Hilary(VX)
Readi Nathalli -Tim.(SA)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 11 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21)
103 (7) Ore: 10:49:20   
SAVOIA R YC(1)
Molfini Lorenzo
Giusti Vincenzo
Loquercio Alessandro
Annibale Luca
104 (34) Ore: 10:49:40   
ROMA CC(1)
Manuelli Andrea
Acernese Giulio
Albanesi Matteo
Barenghi Tito Emiliano
105 (53) Ore: 10:50:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Vial Simon
Ferro Francesco
Colla Emiliano
Pelazza Marco
106 (59) Ore: 10:50:20   
ROWING GE(1)
Profumo Alberto
Bachi Tommaso
Di Donna Riccardo
Pelizza Francesco
107 (61) Ore: 10:50:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Balestra Roberto (1)
Zamariola Alberto (2)
Trojan Paolo (3)
Tognotti Giorgio (2)
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
(2) CAPRERA SC
(3) ARMIDA SC
108 (62) Ore: 10:51:00   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Zoppi Filippo (1)
Tobia Gabriele (2)
Trivellone Roberto (1)
Scifo Matteo (2)
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
(2) SISPORT FIAT
109 (72) Ore: 10:51:20   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Russo Matteo (1)
Giorgi Andrea (1)
Averian Dionisie (1)
Bologna Elia (2)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) ERIDANO TO
110 (74) Ore: 10:51:40   
CUS TORINO(1)
Minutiello Alessandro
Lacidogna Giorgio
Robiolo Filippo
Fulfaro Francesco
111 (97) Ore: 10:52:00   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Bozzola Carlo
Conni Pietro
Ferrero Massimiliano
Romeo Giuseppe
112 (127) Ore: 10:52:20   
FIRENZE SC(1)
Pacchiani Damiano
Parducci Umberto(AC)
Dini Federico
Accolti Gil Michele(AC)
113 (149) Ore: 10:52:40   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Miceli Simone (1)
Ferrigno Paolo (1)
Roccatagliata Carlo (2)
Bozzano Alessio (3)
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
(2) ARGUS SC
(3) SPERANZA
114 (155) Ore: 10:53:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Bottelli Ivan (1)
Zorzan Federico (1)
Straffi Francesco (2)
Gerosa Roberto (2)
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) LARIO SC
115 (156) Ore: 10:53:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (B)
Rimoldi Edoardo (1)
Raineri Erik (2)
Braglia Martino (1)
Mandelli Luigi (2)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) MENAGGIO SC
116 (157) Ore: 10:53:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (C)
Nardi Alessandro (1)
Armenise Mattia (1)
Bragazzi Jacopo (2)
Pacifico Jacopo (3)
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
(2) BISSOLATI SC
(3) CERNOBBIO SC
117 (158) Ore: 10:54:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (D)
Ballardin Sebastian (1)
Cecini Alessandro (1)
Cossu Lorenzo (1)
Pedron Matteo (2)
..........................
(1) GERMIGNAGA
(2) AROLO SC
118 (181) Ore: 10:54:20   
MILANO SC(1)
Fanucchi Luca
Fanucchi Matteo
Federico Raul
De Gregorio Federico
119 (210) Ore: 10:54:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (G)
Venini Michele (1)
Morganti Paolo (1)
Carolo Matteo (2)
Casola Sasha (2)
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) CORGENO SC
120 (221) Ore: 10:55:00   
E. ROMAGNA DEL. REG.(A)
Groppi Paolo (1)
Tarditi Alberto (1)
Molari Alessandro (1)
Cigni Michele (2)
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
(2) NINOBIXIO SC
121 (230) Ore: 10:55:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Comodo Cesare
Gallisto Valentino
Intini Luca
Macchi Leonardo
122 (242) Ore: 10:55:40   
GAVIRATE(2)
Binda Mattia(AC)
Leonardi Alberto(AC)
Morosi Tommaso
Volpicella Nicolas
123 (2023) Ore: 10:56:00   
Locarno SC(1 Misto)
Mossi Noè
Bogo Samuel
Gharib Sam
Striker Tristan
GARA 12 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
124 (73) Ore: 10:56:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Molina Margherita (1)
Russo Gaia (2)
Vercillo Marta (2)
Vercillo Teresa (2)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) CEREA SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 13 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 20 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
125 (203) Ore: 10:57:20   
MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto)
Agostini Laura(VX)
Poletti Sabrina(VX) (1)
Denti Agnese(VX)
Belleri Debora(VX)
..........................
(1) CARATE URIO
GARA 14 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
126 (122) Ore: 10:58:00   
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto)
Perego Francesca(VX) (1)
Dickmann Daria(VX)
Corazza Antonella(VX) (2)
Micocci Laura(VX)
..........................
(1) SEBINO SC
(2) CORGENO SC
127 (55) Ore: 10:58:20   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Belluso Elena(VX)
Masino Donatella(VX)
Perino Paola Maria(VX)
Van Dijk Antoinetta(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
128 (10) Ore: 10:58:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Lando Angela(VX)
Lando Maria(VX)
Bodo Alessandra(VX)
Uboldi Giulia(VX)
129 (42) Ore: 10:59:00   
ARMIDA SC(2)
Borghesio Chiara(VX)
Icardi Barbara(VX)
Mailander Carolina(VX)
Piersantelli Alessandr(VX)
130 (11) Ore: 10:59:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Bogianchino Monica(VX)
Nappione Nadia(VX)
Pasquali Francesca(VX)
Martino Carla(VX)
131 (70) Ore: 10:59:40   
ARMIDA SC(3)
Ceretto Castigliano Is(VX)
Minoglio Chionio Anna(VX)
Ovazza Daniela(VX)
Scialuga Francesca(VX)
132 (96) Ore: 11:00:00   
LAZIO CC(1 Misto)
Minelli Valentina(VX) (1)
D'orto Mila(VX)
Ripani Cristina(VX)
Velardi Antonella(VX)
..........................
(1) PONTEMOLLO
133 (41) Ore: 11:00:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Ghiggia Stefania(VX)
Graziadei Lucrezia(VX)
Ottino Elisabetta(VX)
Picco Elisabetta(VX)
134 (220) Ore: 11:00:40   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Denegri Alessia(VX) (1)
Rasini Simona(VX)
Mulassano Giovanna(VX)
Barbero Cristina(VX)
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
135 (228) Ore: 11:01:00   
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Acquistapace Annalisa(VX)
Piffaretti Beatrice(VX)
Nicoli Rosaria(VX) (1)
Sciotto Alessandra(VX)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 15 del 16  OTTO Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
136 (25) Ore: 12:00:00   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Muccini Neri
Pietra Caprina Leonard
Braghiroli Giacomo
Corenich Lapo
Favilli Dario
Susini Pietro
Piffaretti Alessandro (1)
Mori Niccolo'
Mancusi Lotti Niccol“ (GR)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
137 (67) Ore: 12:00:20   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Erilmi Andrea
Tognetti Davide
Rossetti Roberto
Riva Edoardo
Biscaro Emanuel
Felli Jody
De Lucia Patrizio (1)
Mugnani Davide
Zorzan Federico -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) ROMA CC
138 (71) Ore: 12:00:40   
PELORO CC(1 Misto)
Ficarra Giovanni
De Majo Andrea (1)
Agrillo Luca (1)
Agyemang Heard Miles (2)
Cziraki Gergo (3)
Varacca Matteo (4)
Corsa Nicolo' (5)
Mager Riccardo (5)
Bossi Ludovico -Tim. (6)
..........................
(1) POSILLIPO CN
(2) MOLTRASIO
(3) RAVENNA SC
(4) SPERANZA
(5) SANREMO AC
(6) CUS TORINO
139 (85) Ore: 12:01:00   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
La Rosa Eugenio
Mafucci Ettore
Sutton James Arthur
Scovazzo Pietro
Zanin Leonardo
Vallosio Davide
Magnaghi Mattia (1)
Fazzini Simone (1)
Sassi Emile -Tim.(B2)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
140 (98) Ore: 12:01:20   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Badagliacca Daniele
Forno Armando
Capasso Davide (1)
Tanghetti Alberto
Bergamo Alan(GR)
Nizzi Edoardo
Zhornik Aliaksandr
Brusato Lorenzo
Fracassi Andrea -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
141 (116) Ore: 12:01:40   
ANIENE CC(1)
Giambenedetti Giulio
Cavosi Ricccardo
Gaggioli Federico
Miconi Marco
Finizzi Eugenio
Ranucci Riccardo
Sandrelli Matteo(GR)
Migliaccio Jacopo(GR)
Finizzi Giulio -Tim.(GR)
142 (137) Ore: 12:02:00   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Benco Luca
Glionna Giovanni
Burelli Lorenzo (1)
Di Mare Giuseppe (2)
Dondini Simone (3)
Lopez Lorenzo (3)
Gaudino Antonio (4)
Tufano Antonio (4)
Kiraz Andrea -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) POSILLIPO CN
(3) RAVENNA SC
(4) NAPOLI CC
143 (187) Ore: 12:02:20   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Costa Giacomo
Pirvu Alessandro (1)
Rebuffo Michele
Romanengo Francesco
Gandolfo Antonio (1)
Benveduti Stefano
Keyes Lorenzo
Bersani Stefano
Rebuffo Lorenzo -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
144 (191) Ore: 12:02:40   
SAMPIERD SC(1)
Zetti Francesco
Calabria Giorgio
Campodoni Marco
Gaione Lorenzo(GR)
Zambonin Luca(GR)
Marzocchi Alessandro(GR)
Cespi Giulio(GR)
Casella Alessio(GR)
Latenzio Mario -Tim.
145 (194) Ore: 12:03:00   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Buccieri Luigi (1)
Cardella Mirko (2)
Elefante Pasquale (1)
Gaetani Liseo Emanuele (2)
Maestrale Andrea (3)
Perona Francesco (4)
Tettamanti Simone (5)
Eugeniu Zabolotnii
Rocek Patrick -Tim.(GR) (5)
..........................
(1) STABIA CN
(2) TELIMAR
(3) POSILLIPO CN
(4) ARMIDA SC
(5) MOLTRASIO
146 (225) Ore: 12:03:20   
ADRIA 1877(1 Misto)
Bonifacio Ruggero
Giorgi Lorenzo
Lagovini Marco
Lo Terzo Francesco
Morgutti Davide(GR)
Pertosi Emanuele
Tassan Pietro
Franco Simone (1)
Tongiorgi Luca -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) SAN GIORGIO
147 (239) Ore: 12:03:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Sterzi Federico
Rovera Andrea
De Amici Giacomo
Gaeta Alessandro
Mazzoni Luca (1)
Mondini Gregorio
Federici Giacomo
Cremonesi Patrik (2)
Corritore Yuri -Tim.
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
(2) VARESE SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 16 del 16  OTTO under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 21 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
148 (1) Ore: 12:05:40   
DLF TREVISO(A)
Dotto Luca(VX)
Camatta Tiziano(VX)
Pozzobon Stefano(VX)
Carniato Marco(VX)
Maruffi Diego(VX)
De Luca Giovanni(VX)
Bortolotto Andrea(VX)
Ladillo Sebastiano(VX)
Villalta Davide -Tim.(CD)
149 (168) Ore: 12:06:00   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Gatti Max Enrico(VX)
Cremona Bruno(VX) (1)
Ghezzi Luca(VX)
Pignone Davide(VX) (2)
Brambilla Mauro(VX)
Cagliani Simone(VX)
Valoncini Marcello(VX)
Corti Ivan(VX)
Limonta Lara -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) MENAGGIO SC
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
150 (170) Ore: 12:06:20   
CRISTOFORO S(1 Misto)
Palmisano Mario(VX)
Mautone Raffaele(VX)
Ganino Luigi(VX)
Testoni Marco(VX) (1)
Formicola Nicola(VX) (2)
Penna Marco(VX) (1)
Clarizia Cristiano(VX) (2)
Petirro Dario(VX) (2)
Modulo Leonardo -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) MINCIO SC
(2) NAPOLI CC
151 (204) Ore: 12:06:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
De Stefano Christian(VX) (1)
Monteriso Luca(VX) (2)
Risucci Marco(VX) (3)
Tosi Carlo(VX) (2)
Dagnino Pietro(VX)
Dego Omar(VX)
Grella Giorgio(VX)
Esposito Fabrizio(VX)
Gesmundo Giorgio -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
(2) ERIDANO TO
(3) ARMIDA SC
152 (2002) Ore: 12:07:00   
CN France(1 Misto)
Romain Favand(VX)
Julien Carminati(VX)
Yves Morin(VX)
Luc Vannier(VX)
Franck Monasterio(VX)
Matthieu Besrest(VX)
Thomas Scheer(VX)
Sebastien Dourdet(VX)
Michel Gallas -Tim.(VX)
153 (2008) Ore: 12:07:20   
Annecy CN(1 Misto)
Celdran Patrick(VX)
Barthelme Olivier(VX)
Loty Vincent(VX)
Fautrel Thierry(VX)
Blanc Olivier(VX)
Combe Nicolas(VX)
Sgaramella Denis(VX)
Puybaraud Denis(VX)
Chalandon Mauve -Tim.(VX)
154 (2021) Ore: 12:07:40   
Locarno SC(1 Misto)
Gennarini Pierluigi(VX)
Frigerio Paolo(VX)
Tomasetti Davide(VX)
Tomasetti Samuele(VX)
Mercato Raffaello(VX)
Mato Juan(VX)
Rusconi Sergio(VX)
Moledo Aurelio(VX)
Frigerio Jona -Tim.(JN)
GARA 17 del 16  OTTO Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 25 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
155 (132) Ore: 12:09:40   
CORGENO SC(1)
Cancellieri Angelo(VX)
Caresano Giorgio(VX)
Drovandi Marco(VX)
Maino Nicola(VX)
Manzoni Silvio(VX)
Marchettini Marco(VX)
Sala Derek(VX)
Trombetta Mattia(VX)
Romanelli Paola -Tim.(JN)
156 (2) Ore: 12:10:00   
PONTEMOLLO(1 Misto)
Achene Paolo(VX)
Chiu' Fabio(VX)
Felici Andrea(VX)
Frugoni Carlo Innocenz(VX)
Mannucci Alessandro(VX)
Recanatesi Mauro(VX)
Stellato Simone(VX)
Campagnoli Emanuele(VX) (1)
Zinetti Emanuela -Tim.(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) TIRRENIA TOD
(2) ESPERIA TO
157 (89) Ore: 12:10:20   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Benini Giacomo(VX)
Faccini Francesco(VX)
Ghidoni Davide(VX)
Iacconi Luca(VX)
Mosele Stefano(VX)
Perinasso Marco(VX)
Tufano Maurizio(VX)
Bernabei Fulvio(VX)
Calderoni Pierre -Tim.(L)
158 (43) Ore: 12:10:40   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Martini Carlo(VX)
Siviero Jacopo(VX)
Alemanno Nicol“(VX)
Barrientos Hernan(VX)
Beaufils Christophe(VX)
Colizzi Lorenzo(VX)
Comerro Pietro(VX)
Iuliani Riccardo(VX)
Bregolin Filippo -Tim.(SA)
159 (33) Ore: 12:11:00   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Caprioli Paolo(VX)
Prina Andrea(VX)
Galetta Fabrizio(VX)
Sessa Piero(VX)
Sangrigoli Massimo(VX)
Rando Francesco(VX)
Rofi Francesco(VX) (1)
Ponti Giorgio(VX)
Gallizioli Maurizio -T(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) SEBINO SC
160 (200) Ore: 12:11:20   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Ademollo Enzo(VX) (1)
Brera Silvio(VX)
Messiga Nicola(VX) (2)
Fossati Paolo(VX)
Magnasco Alessandro(VX)
Misurale Francesco(VX)
Negri Paolo(VX)
Caprari Paolo(VX)
Palma Marco -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) SAN MINIATO
(2) MILANO SC
161 (214) Ore: 12:11:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Baruffaldi Antonio(VX)
Ceresa Franco(VX)
De Carlo Andrea(VX)
Castelnuovo Andrea(VX)
Marucco Enrico(VX)
Pucci Andrea(VX)
Valle Federico(VX)
Dorascenzi Carlo Andre(VX)
Bertone Mattia -Tim.(VX)
162 (233) Ore: 12:12:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Zasio Ivano(VX)
Carcano Miches(VX)
Calabrese Giovanni(VX)
Mascetti Lorenzo(VX)
Bottesin Cristian(VX)
Sandini Riccardo(VX)
Ribolzi Fausto(VX)
Sempiana Pietro(VX)
Lozza Chiara -Tim.(SB)
163 (2007) Ore: 12:12:20   
Aix-les-Bains(1 Misto)
Bichet Stéphane(VX)
Zambon Thierry(VX)
Bernard Jean-marc(VX)
Barithel Jean-paul(VX)
Arel Eric(VX)
Baudino Eric(VX)
Dimier Julien(VX)
Viquerat Denis(VX)
Goddard Cécile -Tim.(VX)
164 (2009) Ore: 12:12:40   
KIROLAK UR(1 Misto)
Urbieta Jose Antonio(VX)
Almandoz Juan Maria(VX)
Eizaguirre Agustin(VX)
Arana I√Ďaki(VX)
Ceberio Felix(VX)
Sese Juan Pedro(VX)
Biain I√Ďaki(VX)
Rodriguez I√Ďaki(VX)
Larena Roman -Tim.(VX)
165 (2017) Ore: 12:13:00   
SESN ENCOU(1 Misto)
Marc Lebon(VX)
Philippe Braquier(VX)
Gilles Musi(VX)
Laurent Di Giovanni(VX)
Denis Dommange(VX)
Marc Naudin(VX)
Thierry Simon(VX)
Xavier Lehongre(VX)
Gérard Vicot -Tim.(VX)
166 (2037) Ore: 12:13:20   
LAUSANNE RC(1 Misto)
Samuel Stutz(VX)
Emmanuel Guillod(VX)
Jean Pascal M√úller(VX)
Remy Werly(VX)
Jean Pierre Gervasoni(VX)
Gilbert Junod(VX)
Fabian Zgraggen(VX)
Julien Coehlo(VX)
Doris Manz -Tim.(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 18 del 16  OTTO Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 29 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
167 (44) Ore: 12:15:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Favero Gianluigi(VX)
Terzolo Luca(VX)
Malvicini Marco(VX)
Mesturini Roberto(VX)
Lanzavecchia Francesco(VX)
Orsini Franco(VX)
Mazzuoccolo Raffaele(VX)
Gallesio Paolo(VX)
Novelli Andrea -Tim.(SB)
168 (2035) Ore: 12:15:40   
RG Wiking(1 Misto)
Loh Ernesto(VX)
Runge Hans-peter(VX)
Herrmann Matthias(VX)
Niessen Gert-peter(VX)
Brokat Ingo(VX)
Dettmann Holger(VX)
Schulze Andreas(VX)
Schulze Christian(VX)
Lasson Marc -Tim.(SA)
GARA 19 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13)
169 (12) Ore: 12:17:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Italiano Riccardo
Dominici Lorenzo(GR)
Visentini Alessandro
Ravazzani Alberto
170 (29) Ore: 12:18:00   
BISSOLATI SC(1 Misto)
Cattaneo Andrea(GR)
Cattane Pietro (1)
Dini Alberto (2)
Fontana Lorenzo (3)
..........................
(1) TRITIUM SC
(2) VIAREGGIO
(3) MENAGGIO SC
171 (54) Ore: 12:18:20   
VVF TOMEI(1)
Cattermol Andrea
Giuliani Pietro
Benini Edoardo(GR)
Bientinesi Leonardo(GR)
172 (86) Ore: 12:18:40   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Conti Alberto (1)
Venora Pierpaolo (1)
Pagliaro Giovanni
Spreafico Matteo
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
173 (99) Ore: 12:19:00   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Giulivo Raffaele (1)
Casaccia Gibelli Giorg
Fiume Emanuele (2)
Coan Riccardo (3)
..........................
(1) MM SABAUDIA
(2) PRO MONOPOLI
(3) LARIO SC
174 (100) Ore: 12:19:20   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Bossi Ludovico (1)
Feneziani Amedeo (2)
Musso Emanuele (1)
Manzella Pietro
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) CEREA SC
175 (110) Ore: 12:19:40   
LARIO SC(1)
Cosenza Gabriele
Leggeri Daniele
Pizzetti Mattia
Sala Umberto
176 (112) Ore: 12:20:00   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Cappelli Pietro (1)
Cencetti Niccolo(GR)
Squadrone Francesco
Cavallero Andrea
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
177 (140) Ore: 12:20:20   
SPERANZA(1)
Di Muro Matteo(GR)
Isola Fabio
Romani Sergio
Rodionov Dmitri(GR)
178 (154) Ore: 12:20:40   
MILANO SC(1)
Gulminelli Gianpietro(GR)
Mugnano Leonardo(GR)
Porzio Alessandro Yaro(GR)
Pizzocari Pietro
179 (167) Ore: 12:21:00   
PALLANZA SC(1)
Bindella Saverio
Di Giovanni Mavericic
Pusceddu Matteo
Bolzoni Davide(GR)
180 (173) Ore: 12:21:20   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Possamai Fabio
Tranquilli Emanuele
Marchesini Fabio
Morellato Simone
181 (190) Ore: 12:21:40   
TEVERE REMO(1 Misto)
Frasca Michele (1)
Gentili Giacomo (2)
Peretti Riccardo (3)
Calabrese Leonardo
..........................
(1) TIRRENIA TOD
(2) BISSOLATI SC
(3) LAGO D'ORTA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 20 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 23 mt. N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21)
182 (146) Ore: 12:23:40   
AROLO SC(1)
Fattoretto Marco(VX)
Frigo Luca(VX)
Valena Riccardo(VX)
Vanetti Fabrizio(VX)
183 (64) Ore: 12:24:00   
VELOCIOR1883(1)
Marescotti Federico(VX)
Migliorini Andrea(VX)
De Rosa Nicola(VX)
Corsini Roberto(VX)
184 (176) Ore: 12:24:20   
SANREMO AC(1 Misto)
Bosco Alessio(VX)
Buxa Stefano(VX)
Zunino Alessandro(VX)
Pugliese Angelo(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) LNI BRINDISI
185 (57) Ore: 12:24:40   
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto)
Dezi Riccardo(VX) (1)
Casini Gianfranco(VX)
Fellini Fabrizio(VX)
Fronticelli Enrico(VX)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
186 (93) Ore: 12:25:00   
LAZIO CC(1)
Bianchi Giacomo(VX)
Calzona Vincenzo(VX)
Cordeschi Bernardino(VX)
Masina Gabriele(VX)
187 (103) Ore: 12:25:20   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Bozzi Marco(VX)
Romano Enzo(VX)
Romano Matteo(VX)
Schenone Adriano(VX)
188 (104) Ore: 12:25:40   
CAPRERA SC(2)
Manzella Carlo Maria(VX)
Chierigatti Critian(VX)
Pastore Luca(VX)
Tapparo Alberto(VX)
189 (143) Ore: 12:26:00   
MONATE AC(1)
Bruzzi Paolo(VX)
Crepaldi Alessandro(VX)
Marchiori Livio(VX)
Tognetti Giorgio(VX)
190 (5) Ore: 12:26:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Boasso Giovanni(VX)
Turrini Claudio(VX)
Tintori Guido(VX)
Romano Giorgio(VX)
191 (147) Ore: 12:26:40   
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Luppi Riccardo(VX)
Ortelli Alessandro(VX)
Fazzini Giuseppe(VX) (1)
Riva Daniele(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
192 (45) Ore: 12:27:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Boggio Bruno(VX)
Biasol Davide(VX)
Ciani Carlo Alberto(VX)
Vardeu Marco(VX)
193 (215) Ore: 12:27:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Fascio Dario(VX)
Panizza Guido(VX)
Sommo Pietro(VX)
Hardouin Umberto Fabri(VX)
194 (226) Ore: 12:27:40   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Dell'aquila Vittorio(VX) (1)
Guerra Marco(VX) (2)
Blanchet Gian Mario(VX)
Elia Luca(VX)
..........................
(1) ADRIA 1877
(2) NINOBIXIO SC
195 (245) Ore: 12:28:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Barassi Mauro(VX)
Bini Daniele(VX)
Genzi Giancarlo(VX)
Vigan“ Roberto(VX)
196 (2004) Ore: 12:28:20   
AVIGNON SN(1 Misto)
Gaillac Roland(VX)
Roussel Robert(VX)
Andre Frederic(VX)
Aubert Pierre(VX)
197 (2019) Ore: 12:28:40   
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Mascart Jacques(VX)
Quay-thevenon Bertrand(VX)
Pilat Alain(VX)
Habba Bouzid(VX)
198 (2033) Ore: 12:29:00   
Lugano CC(1 Misto)
Aldeghi Fabio(VX)
Gravina Marco(VX)
Bevilacqua Rocco(VX)
Briganti Marco(VX)
199 (2034) Ore: 12:29:20   
Lugano CC(2 Misto)
Canuti Paolo(VX)
Sigfrid Werner(VX)
Fontana Duilio(VX)
De Luca Lorenzo(VX)
200 (2036) Ore: 12:29:40   
Walbrook(1 Misto)
Lukes Peter(VX)
Galavotti Giani(VX)
Sirmon James(VX)
Thomas Nick(VX)
201 (2038) Ore: 12:30:00   
Avignon sn(1 Misto)
Robette Frederic(VX)
Desole Jean Luc(VX)
Boursier François(VX)
Faugier Jean Paul(VX)
202 (2039) Ore: 12:30:20   
Zurich rc(1 Misto)
Gottini Martin(VX)
Walker Markus(VX)
Rinderknecht Beat(VX)
Grobert Ewald(VX)
GARA 21 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
203 (82) Ore: 12:32:20   
MONATE AC(1)
Corazza Fabrizio(VX)
Gonti Loris(VX)
Magnatta Leonardo(VX)
Zocchi Guido(VX)
204 (17) Ore: 12:32:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Marchisio Massimo(VX)
Sandrone Edoardo(VX)
Uberti Romano(VX)
Villari Enzo(VX)
205 (32) Ore: 12:33:00   
VARESE SC(1)
D'alba Pasquale(VX)
Salerno Vincenzo(VX)
Santopolo Paolo(VX)
Orlandini Luca(VX)
206 (46) Ore: 12:33:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Depetris Enrico(VX)
Manzin Roberto(VX)
Mondini Massimo(VX)
Tuccinardi Roberto(VX)
207 (47) Ore: 12:33:40   
ARMIDA SC(2)
Bertoldi Giovanni(VX)
Bregolin Massimo(VX)
Carezana Livio(VX)
Di Cintio Bernardino(VX)
208 (79) Ore: 12:34:00   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Baldasso Luciano(VX)
Perini Antonio(VX)
Armellini Algar(VX) (1)
Franzetti Valerio(VX)
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
209 (4) Ore: 12:34:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Calabro' Luca(VX)
Terzago Claudio(VX)
Tarricone Cataldo(VX)
Lanfranco Mario(VX)
210 (186) Ore: 12:34:40   
ERIDANO TO(1)
Bigando Guglielmo(VX)
Drago Stefano(VX)
Giacosa Flavio(VX)
Giay Luca(VX)
211 (216) Ore: 12:35:00   
CEREA SC(2)
Borghi Vittorio(VX)
Bini Piero(VX)
Ventavoli Lorenzo(VX)
Soave Vittorio(VX)
212 (244) Ore: 12:35:20   
ANMI MILANO(1 Misto)
De Montis Giorgio(VX)
Dell'orto Daniele(VX) (1)
Sinicato Paolo(VX)
Otto Giulio(VX)
..........................
(1) CUS MILANO
213 (2003) Ore: 12:35:40   
AVIGNON SN(1 Misto)
Pierre Baulier(VX)
Pierrick Moscatello(VX)
Jean-marc Fage(VX)
Alain Gohé(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 22 del 16  OTTO Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 18 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
214 (56) Ore: 12:37:40   
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto)
Benigni Giulia(VX) (1)
Gossetti Camilla(VX) (2)
Carando Sara(VX) (3)
Mancini Paola(VX) (1)
Oroseanu Elena(VX) (4)
Daniele Michela(VX)
Palazzi Cristina(VX)
Bedin Roberta(VX)
Possenti Roberta -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) SISPORT FIAT
(4) ROMA CC
215 (83) Ore: 12:38:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Calabrese Veronica(SB)
Broggini Ilaria(SB)
Faggin Erika
Lozza Veronica
Contini Francesca(SB)
Cavazzin Denise(SB)
Rovei Magda(SB)
Derme Alessandra
Contini Camilla -Tim.(JN)
216 (2001) Ore: 12:38:20   
Triton(1 Misto)
Reiding Arieke(SB)
Jansen Aline(SB)
Kuijer Renée
De Nijs Sanne(SB)
Van Zutphen Charlotte(VX)
De Vries Imke(SB)
Vossen Willeke
Bloem Karlijn(SB)
Buth Annemarie -Tim.(SB)
217 (2042) Ore: 12:38:40   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Pialla Imola(SB)
Prochasson Sara
Gully Marion
Chevallier Alison(SB)
Kober Noemie(SB)
Tarantola Laura(SB)
Segrais Margaux(SB)
Duret Lea(SB)
Roux Alizee -Tim.(SB)
GARA 23 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 16 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
218 (52) Ore: 12:40:40   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Carparelli Elsa (1)
Romito Fabiana(SB) (1)
Rasario Cristina(VX)
NoŤ Camilla(SB)
..........................
(1) MONOPOLI2005
219 (68) Ore: 12:41:00   
SISPORT FIAT(1)
Palma Gaia
Basadonna Laura
Vannucci Irene
Zuanon Carlotta
220 (144) Ore: 12:41:20   
ROMA CC(1 Misto)
Brugo Elisabetta(VX) (1)
Kobal Sara(L) (1)
Silvi Cecilia(SB) (1)
Grassi Valentina(L)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
221 (180) Ore: 12:41:40   
SISPORT FIAT(2 Misto)
Morone Laura
Alferano Valentina(JN) (1)
Bargiacchi Greta(SB) (2)
Rinaldin Gloria(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
(2) MURCAROLO SS
222 (182) Ore: 12:42:00   
MILANO SC(1 Misto)
Cucinotta Andrea(JN) (1)
Bartoli Arianna(SB)
Broglia Carlotta(JN)
Tondelli Camilla(JN)
..........................
(1) MENAGGIO SC
223 (209) Ore: 12:42:20   
SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto)
Macca' Carola(VX) (1)
Grigoletto Sara(VX)
Borgonovo Giulia(JN)
Bennio Corinna(JN)
..........................
(1) LNI SESTRI L
224 (213) Ore: 12:42:40   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Marini Mascia(SB) (1)
Denich Eleonora(SB) (2)
Battagin Deborah
Santopolo Alice(SB)
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) NAZARIOSAURO
225 (223) Ore: 12:43:00   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Gruppi Alice(SB)
Irti Giulia(SB)
Squeri Cecilia(SB)
Moretti Alice(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) PRO MONOPOLI
226 (2041) Ore: 12:43:20   
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto)
Duret Lea(SB)
Tarantola Laura(SB)
Segrais Margaux(SB)
Kober Noemie(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 24 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
227 (15) Ore: 12:45:20   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Ruggiu Alessia
Verrone Silvia
Waiglein Elena
Zolli Rebecca
228 (113) Ore: 12:45:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Zoppi Marta
Dallere Sveva
Saffirio Cecilia
Crosio Elena
229 (138) Ore: 12:46:00   
TELIMAR(1 Misto)
Dell'oglio Costanza
Marzari Giorgia (1)
Fichitiu Maddalena (2)
Coglievina Carlotta (3)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) ADRIA 1877
230 (189) Ore: 12:46:20   
TREMEZZINA(1 Misto)
Bianchi Federica
Merzario Melissa
Morganti Anna(GR)
Ribolzi Marianna(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
231 (237) Ore: 12:46:40   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Arnese Maya(GR)
Lib» Giulia (1)
Modolo Chiara (2)
Monte Sara(GR) (3)
..........................
(1) NINOBIXIO SC
(2) VITTORINO SC
(3) PRO MONOPOLI
232 (240) Ore: 12:47:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Bollini Giada
Carcano Chiara
Pasotti Beatrice
Barbieri Margot
233 (2006) Ore: 12:47:20   
Aix-les-Bains(1 Misto)
Pallatin Vanina
Geray Clare
Petit-roulet Lise
Viquerat Margot
234 (2010) Ore: 12:47:40   
Divonne CN(1 Misto)
Elme Siranouche
Azzola Eloise(GR)
Bulbul Sera
Deslis Clemence
GARA 25 del 16  OTTO Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
235 (120) Ore: 12:49:40   
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Destefani Claudia (1)
Schettino Giovanna(GR) (2)
Martini Lavinia (2)
Altomare Maria Chiara (2)
Evangelisti Federica(GR) (3)
Ravoni Ottavia(GR) (4)
Leoni Di Pietro Arianna (4)
Merlini Angelica(GR) (4)
Iannuzzi Gaetano -Tim.(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) FIAMMEGIALLE
(2) ANIENE CC
(3) CVTAVECCHIA
(4) TEVERE REMO
236 (148) Ore: 12:50:00   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Apone Alessandra (1)
Piu Caterina (2)
Zambonin Sara(GR) (2)
D'epifanio Ludovica (1)
Cantamessa Maddalena (1)
Tanghetti Sofia(GR) (1)
Bavazzano Ilaria (3)
Marghero Selene (1)
Plos Marina -Tim.(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) SAMPIERD SC
(3) URANIA
237 (164) Ore: 12:50:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Bettio Giada (1)
Noseda Arianna (1)
Schincariol Vanessa(GR) (1)
Fava Francesca (2)
Bini Arianna (3)
Mondini Isabella(GR) (3)
Cesarini Federica (3)
Caruana Maria (4)
Bernasconi Desiree -Tim.(GR) (5)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) BISSOLATI SC
(3) GAVIRATE
(4) CARATE URIO
(5) MOLTRASIO
238 (192) Ore: 12:50:40   
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Arcangiolini Chiara(GR) (1)
Bernardini Elisa (2)
Cianelli Chiara (3)
Corsoni Soraya(GR) (4)
Dori Martina (5)
Francalacci Allegra (6)
Sorrentino Marta (7)
Yahya Chiara(GR) (4)
Simoncini Francesca -Tim.(GR) (6)
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) VVF TOMEI
(3) ARNO SC
(4) SAN MINIATO
(5) LIMITE SC
(6) CAVALLINI GS
(7) GIACOMELLI
239 (195) Ore: 12:51:00   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Fioretta Beatrice(GR)
Diverio Diletta(GR)
Gagliarducci Elisabetta
Faravelli Benedetta(GR) (1)
Gilli Chiara (2)
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga (3)
Prandini Sara (4)
Stella Alice(GR) (5)
Canova Chiara -Tim.
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) SISPORT FIAT
(3) ARMIDA SC
(4) CERNOBBIO SC
(5) TELIMAR
GARA 26 del 16  OTTO Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
240 (23) Ore: 12:53:00   
SISPORT FIAT(A)
Gavassa Federico
Ardu Stefano
Gazzera Gabriele
Cislaru Andrei Codrut
Pancotti Simone
Occhetti Edoardo
Raimondi Kevin
Agretti Gabriele
Scifo Paolo Luca -Tim.(B2)
241 (31) Ore: 12:53:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Bisaccia Mario
Pagani Igor
Parrino Niccol“
Trognacara Tommaso
Macchi Federico
Giudici Matteo
Cerri Andrea
Gaglione Marco
Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 27 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
242 (81) Ore: 12:55:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Tontodonati Letizia
Fabbrucci Micol
Fornara Carola
Mino Francesca
243 (88) Ore: 12:55:40   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Ciullo Chiara
Ortelli Gaia
Pigozzo Beatrice
Bernasconi Claudia (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
244 (102) Ore: 12:56:00   
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Mondelli Elisa
Braglia Ludovica
Bartalesi Nicoletta (1)
Guerra Clara (2)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
(2) NINOBIXIO SC
245 (106) Ore: 12:56:20   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Durando Francesca (1)
Cogorno Margherita
Bagorda Ylenia
Zamboni Carlotta
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
246 (135) Ore: 12:56:40   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Matijacich Althea
Piccione Giovanna
Visintin Martina
Millo Beatrice (1)
..........................
(1) NAZARIOSAURO
247 (166) Ore: 12:57:00   
PALLANZA SC(1)
Soni Rachele
Ragazzini Serena
Musetti Camilla
Cinque Virginia Asia
248 (243) Ore: 12:57:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Croci Valeria (1)
Dascanio Silvia
Mazza Michela
Volpicella Maria Grazi
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
249 (2018) Ore: 12:57:40   
SAVOIE(1 Misto)
Lou Chabert
Estelle Porral
Rebecca Toptas
Aude Buttigier
250 (2024) Ore: 12:58:00   
Locarno SC(1 Misto)
Mazzi Giada (sc Locar
0ssola Emma (sc Locar
Baietti Laura (sc Mal
Fedon Chiara (sc Locar
251 (2028) Ore: 12:58:20   
Rhone-alpes(1 Misto)
Maiween Terrien-ferey
Valentine Alaimo
Blandine Lamartine
Kelliane Baubry
252 (2029) Ore: 12:58:40   
Rhone-alpes(2 Misto)
Elodie Talon
Elisa Debard
Laetitia Vandoorn
Alexia Berger
GARA 28 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13)
253 (8) Ore: 13:00:40   
SAVOIA R YC(1)
Guerra Roberta
Alfano Andrea
Sbarra Allegra
Lauro Benedetta
254 (19) Ore: 13:01:00   
LARIO SC(1)
Corbellini Vittoria
Mariani Camilla
Porta Valentina
Parravicini Greta
255 (48) Ore: 13:01:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Sertorio Benedetta
Sertorio Eugenia
Nasi Margherita
Donato Eleonora
256 (60) Ore: 13:01:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Verhovez Sara (1)
Mortarino Beatrice (2)
Bertero Elena (2)
Boffetta Bianca (3)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) SISPORT FIAT
(3) AMICI FIUME
257 (63) Ore: 13:02:00   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Alajdi El Idrissi Khad (1)
Jiang Haonian (1)
Loverso Clara (1)
Perino Morena (1)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
258 (75) Ore: 13:02:20   
MONATE AC(1)
Gambin Giorgia
Moja Sara(AC)
Portaluppi Sara
Ricci Greta
259 (159) Ore: 13:02:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Bino Giada Guadalupe (1)
Contini Alice (1)
Marchetti Elisa (1)
Taietti Aurora (2)
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) GERMIGNAGA
260 (160) Ore: 13:03:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (B)
Comotti Martina (1)
Bizzanelli Bianca (2)
Scala Margherita (1)
Zaccaria Giulia (1)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) MENAGGIO SC
261 (161) Ore: 13:03:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (C)
Bertelli Letizia (1)
Casablanca Giada (2)
Ivasenko Oleksandra (3)
Cremonesi Beatrice (4)
..........................
(1) FLORA AC
(2) BISSOLATI SC
(3) LUINO SC
(4) MONATE AC
262 (162) Ore: 13:03:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (D)
Salice Giorgia (1)
Pierobon Francesca (1)
Gorri Giulia (2)
Mai Rebecca (2)
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) VARESE SC
263 (163) Ore: 13:04:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (E)
Colombo Giulia (1)
Butti Arianna (1)
Gherardi Gaia (2)
Crosta Carolina (2)
..........................
(1) CERNOBBIO SC
(2) MILANO SC
264 (235) Ore: 13:04:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Biolcati Chiara(AC)
Schwartz Greta(AC)
Sturaro Matilde(AC)
Secli' Cecilia(AC)
265 (236) Ore: 13:04:40   
GAVIRATE(2)
Broglio Camila Alejand
Carcano Martina
Torres Catalina
Vigolo Giulia
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
16/02/2014
GARA 29 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
266 (24) Ore: 13:06:40   
SISPORT FIAT(A)
Giachino Giovanni
Graziano Andrea
Lilliu Nicol“
Maestri Pietro
267 (30) Ore: 13:07:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Orlandini Willem
Ballerio Stefano
De Dionigi Tommaso
Chinellato Simone
268 (128) Ore: 13:07:20   
CORGENO SC(1)
Bellotti Matteo
Casola Danny
Palma Lamberto
Savoldi Riccardo
269 (179) Ore: 13:07:40   
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Fasoli Simone
Signorelli Nicolo'
Faggi Davide
Faggi Samuele
270 (202) Ore: 13:08:00   
SISPORT FIAT(B Misto)
Gallo Giacomo
Ronco Raphael (1)
Lecchi Lorenzo (2)
Mantegazza Simone (2)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) IDROSCALO MI
271 (211) Ore: 13:08:20   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Arata Giacomo
Menessini Massimiliano
Prato Mario
De Franchi Mauriziio
272 (231) Ore: 13:08:40   
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Colombo Pieralberto
Litvinchuk Stanislau (1)
Michelotti Andrea (2)
Radrizzani Andrea (3)
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
(2) VITTORINO SC
(3) AROLO SC
273 (238) Ore: 13:09:00   
FIRENZE SC(1)
D'onza Federico
Di Gangi Matteo
Laroma Jezzi Guido
Rossi Filippo
274 (2044) Ore: 13:09:20   
VVF TOMEI(1)
Bernardini Alessandro
Bacci Gabriele
Tintori Lorenzo
Perfetti Luca
GARA 30 del 16  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE DI FONDO TORINO (Codice 28 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
275 (2000) Ore: 13:11:20   
Walbrook(1 Misto)
Graham Diane(VX)
Thom Rosemary(VX)
De Long Martha(VX)
Flavell Elizabeth(VX)