FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
01/10/2011 - 02/10/2011
GARA 1 del 01  Ore 16:30 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 248 mt.8000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1 (76) V2   44
POSILLIPO CN(1)
De Matteis Pierpao(VX)
Ricciulli Ugo(VX)
Ferretti Marco(VX)
Taddei Paolo(VX)
Monaco Francesca -(SA)
2 (85) V2   45
ADRIA 1877(1)
Dell'aquila Vittor(VX)
Predonzani Sergio(VX)
Mocnik Alessandro(VX)
Pregara Claudio(VX)
Turk Giorgio -Tim.(VX)
3 (95) V2   50
LNI SANBENED(1)
Ciarrocchi Giusepp(VX)
De Falco Riccardo(VX)
Fede Fausto(VX)
Mileo Biagio(VX)
Imbastaro Lorenzo (SB)
4 (41) V2   42
PULLINO SN(1)
Stefanato Danilo(VX)
Crevatin Roberto(VX)
Fortunat Giorgio(VX)
Pecchiari Boris(VX)
Carboni Luigi -Tim(VX)
5 (33) V2   41
AROLO SC(1)
Ferretti Davide(VX)
Fattoretto Marco(VX)
Baranzelli Roberto(VX)
Reggiori Luigi(VX)
Aresu Elena -Tim.(VX)
6 (24) V2   40
LUINO SC(1)
Zanini Paolo(VX)
Donadio Raffaele(VX)
Del Ferraro Alessa(VX)
Zonca Gianluca(VX)
Spozio Augusta -Ti(VX)
7 (51) V2   46
SAN MARCO TS(1)
Caputo Paolo(VX)
Norbedo Gianfranco(VX)
Tremul Gilberto(VX)
Asnicar Fabio(VX)
Tremul Denise -Tim(SA)
GARA 2 del 01  Ore 16:36 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 228 mt.8000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
1 (74) V2   24
POSILLIPO CN(1)
Miraglia Giacinto(VX)
Minguzzi Antonio(VX)
2 (17) V2   20
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Dati Massimo(VX)
Spozio Ferruccio(VX)
3 (34) V2   22
AROLO SC(1)
Ribolzi Cesare(VX)
Armellini Algar(VX)
4 (93) V2   29
MURCAROLO SS(1)
Bellio Stefano(VX)
Terrile Giorgio(VX)
5 (90) V2   28
SANREMO AC(1)
Bosco Alessio(VX)
Alberti Renato(VX)
6 (26) V2   21
CERRO SPORT(1)
Brunelli Sergio(VX)
Frigo Luca(VX)
7 (83) V2   25
TRIESTE SC(1)
Zaccaria Riccardo(VX)
Sinatra Maurizio(VX)
8 (40) V2   23
PULLINO SN(1)
Finocchiaro Marco(VX)
Visintin Alessandr(VX)
GARA 3 del 02  Ore 08:30 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Senior A F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 6 mt.8000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1 (71)   41
POSILLIPO CN(1)
Di Pace Roberta(VX)
Tricarico Giustina(SB)
Tizzano Rosanna(JN)
De Luca Fiorella(VX)
Monaco Francesca -
2 (12)   40
SATURNIA CC(1)
Orzan Martina(VX)
Rosso Anna(VX)
Cozzarini Annalisa
Pizzamus Veronica
Gaggi Slokar Ester(SB)
GARA 4 del 02  Ore 08:30 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Master F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 258 mt.8000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (52) V2   46
SAN MARCO TS(1)
Iurissevich Daria(VX)
Livaldi Donatella(VX)
Spoljaric Annalisa(VX)
Conforto Luisa(VX)
Zanolla Gabriele -(SA)
2 (73) V2   45
POSILLIPO CN(1)
Grizzuti Lidia(VX)
Rinaldi Concetta(VX)
Rossi Simona(VX)
Di Giacomo Cherubi(VX)
Monaco Francesca -(SA)
3 (19) V2   48
LNI SESTRI L(1)
Chiodaroli Marina(VX)
Bixio Laura(VX)
Macca' Carola(VX)
Gueglio Eugenia(VX)
Rosso Renata -Tim.(VX)
4 (11) V2   47
SATURNIA CC(1)
Cressi Laura(VX)
De Leitenburg Carl(VX)
Franzi Erica(VX)
Zanolla Nicoletta(VX)
Ferrarese Alice -T(JN)
GARA 5 del 02  Ore 08:36 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 4 mt.8000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (25)   21
CERRO SPORT(1)
Rossi Federica
Scalabrini Ester(SB)
2 (43)   30
MOLTEDO(1)
Maddalo Chiara
Simoni Silvia(VX)
3 (70)   33
MURCAROLO SS(1)
Zacco Denise(SB)
Bellio Benedetta(SB)
4 (15)   20
GINNASTICATS(1)
Buzzai Lia(SB)
Piccirillo Giulia(JN)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
01/10/2011 - 02/10/2011
GARA 6 del 02  Ore 08:36 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 237 mt.8000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
1 (42) V1   25
PULLINO SN(1)
Berni Gigliola(VX)
Piller Fulvia(VX)
GARA 7 del 02  Ore 08:36 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 238 mt.8000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (29) V2   24
GINNASTICATS(1)
Nespolo Barbara(VX)
Rusca Gabriella(VX)
2 (4) V2   22
AZZURRA(1)
Paladini Barbara(VX)
Peris Paola(VX)
3 (9) V2   23
SATURNIA CC(1)
Villi Erica(VX)
Iasnig Micaela(VX)
GARA 8 del 02  Ore 08:42 SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Senior A F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 2 mt.8000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (86)   8
VVF TOMEI(1)
Vannucci Irene(SB)
2 (21)   1
LUINO SC(1)
Arioli Arianna(SB)
3 (49)   16
SAN MARCO TS(1)
Tremul Denise
4 (8)   11
VVF RAVALICO(1)
Giacomazzi Claudia(VX)
GARA 9 del 02  Ore 08:42 SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Master F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 207 mt.8000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
1 (55) V3   7
SAN MARCO TS(1)
Favento Maria Sere(VX)
GARA 10 del 02  Ore 08:42 SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Master F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 208 mt.8000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (46) V1   8
AROLO SC(1)
Aresu Elena(VX)
2 (101) V1   5
GAVIRATE(1)
Bruni Viviana(VX)
3 (58) V1   9
SANTOSTEFANO(1)
Franchino Silvia(VX)
GARA 11 del 02  Ore 08:42 SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Master F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 209 mt.8000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (18) V2   4
LNI SESTRI L(1)
Guerisoli Marzia(VX)
2 (98) V2   2
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Moscatelli Laura(VX)
3 (68) V2   3
CUS FERRARA(1)
Pozzatti Laura(VX)
GARA 12 del 02  Ore 10:30 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 5 mt.8000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
1 (66)   45
SATURNIA CC(1)
Mansutti Alessandr(JN)
Millo Leonardo(JN)
Parma Federico(JN)
Panteca Rosario Se
Gaggi Slokar Ester(SB)
2 (44)   48
MOLTEDO(1)
Abedini Gazmend(SB)
Cella Michele
Alessio Simone
Genovesi Gabriele(SB)
Alessio Emanuele -
3 (27)   41
CERRO SPORT(1)
Bonariva Walter(VX)
Rossetti Andrea
Piccinelli Carlo(SB)
Losito Andrea(SB)
Franco Fabio Giaco(VX)
4 (22)   40
LUINO SC(1)
Lissoni Marco(SB)
Del Ferraro Stefan(SB)
Camporeale Riccard(JN)
Bresciani Gianmarc(JN)
Spozio Augusta -Ti(VX)
5 (62)   43
SATURNIA CC(1)
Tedesco Lorenzo(SB)
Baldini Lorenzo(JN)
Glionna Alberto(SB)
Panteca Massimilia(SB)
Cotognini Vincenzo(SB)
6 (97)   49
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Pignone Davide(VX)
Rossi Tommaso(SB)
Bo Nicolo'(VX)
Oneto Alessandro(JN)
Plos Marina -Tim.(VX)
7 (63)   44
SATURNIA CC(1)
Panteca Federico(SB)
Covassin Riccardo(SB)
Borgino Giulio
Manfredi Stefano
Ferrarese Alice -T(JN)
8 (61)   42
SATURNIA CC(1)
Brezzi Nicholas(JN)
Ferrarese Simone(SB)
Mangano Giorgio(SB)
Duchich Federico(JN)
Gioia Stefano -Tim(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
01/10/2011 - 02/10/2011
GARA 13 del 02  Ore 10:36 DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 3 mt.8000 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
1 (60)   23
SATURNIA CC(1)
Nessi Lorenzo
Sergas Diego(VX)
2 (13)   20
TIMAVO SC(1)
BellÚ Matteo(JN)
Romano Matteo
3 (47)   28
SANTOSTEFANO(1)
Burato Riccardo(JN)
Garibaldi Federico(JN)
4 (100)   27
GAVIRATE(1)
Papa Cristian(SB)
Porcelli Fabio(SB)
5 (80)   24
TRIESTE SC(1)
Mariola Alessandro
Pinat Francesco(SB)
6 (87)   25
VVF TOMEI(1)
Augusti Alessandro(SB)
Zamboni Augusto(VX)
7 (94)   32
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Boccuni Leonardo(SB)
Mumolo Davide(JN)
8 (69)   30
MURCAROLO SS(1)
Fabbi Marco(VX)
Perino Enrico(VX)
9 (57)   21
AUSONIA SC(1)
Lauto Alessandro(VX)
Corazza Daniele(VX)
10 (96)   26
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Pr˛tano Jacopo(SB)
Barabino Davide(SB)
11 (59)   22
SATURNIA CC(1)
Milos Andrea(SB)
Zobec Mitja
12 (50)   31
SAN MARCO TS(1)
Biondini Marco
Zanolla Gabriele
GARA 14 del 02  Ore 10:42 SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 1 mt.8000 N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
1 (48)   15
SANTOSTEFANO(1)
Bisso Nino
2 (79)   3
TRIESTE SC(1)
Martini Simone
3 (7)   11
VVF RAVALICO(1)
De Petris Michele(VX)
4 (92)   9
MURCAROLO SS(1)
Garibaldi Francesc(SB)
5 (37)   12
YACHT CLUB(1)
Godino Federico(JN)
6 (102)   4
ROWING GE(1)
Vitriolo Umberto(VX)
7 (84)   10
CUS PAVIA(1)
Alberti Giuseppe(SB)
8 (78)   2
TRIESTE SC(1)
Milos Pietro
9 (36)   1
LAGO D'ORTA(1)
Tosi Carlo(VX)
GARA 15 del 02  Ore 12:15 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 247 mt.8000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
1 (5) V1   40
QUERINI SC(1)
Liberti Vittorio(VX)
Marchetto Roberto(VX)
Sirinati Andrea(VX)
Narciso Pierpaolo(VX)
Solano Alessandro (VX)
GARA 16 del 02  Ore 12:15 QUATTRO COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 249 mt.8000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (30) V3   42
FIRENZE SC(1)
Mazzetti Massimo(VX)
Menini Alberto(VX)
Biagini Fabio(VX)
Magnatta Leonardo(VX)
Ferroni Lara -Tim.(SA)
2 (10) V3   41
SATURNIA CC(1)
Camerini Roberto(VX)
Cozzarini Giovanni(VX)
Modugno Alberto(VX)
Grippari Fabio(VX)
Signani Aldo -Tim.(VX)
3 (89) V3   43
SANREMO AC(1)
Rolando Gianni(VX)
Vellani Alessandro(VX)
Raffa Marco(VX)
Manente Massimo(VX)
Capri' Giuseppina (VX)
GARA 17 del 02  Ore 12:21 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 227 mt.8000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1 (99) V1   21
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Esposito Fabrizio(VX)
Casassa Mario(VX)
2 (56) V1   25
SALARIA CC(1)
Dell'elice Luca(VX)
Soda Paolo(VX)
3 (75) V1   24
POSILLIPO CN(1)
Del Gaudio Giusepp(VX)
Simonetti Domenico(VX)
4 (81) V1   23
TRIESTE SC(1)
Pizzolitto Demis(VX)
Giavedoni Pietro(VX)
5 (28) V1   27
GINNASTICATS(1)
Clagnaz Massimo(VX)
Millo Alberto(VX)
6 (35) V1   26
AROLO SC(1)
Binda Rossetti Gio(VX)
Valena Riccardo(VX)
7 (2) V1   30
LNI SESTRI L(1)
Raffo Luca(VX)
Macc└ Claudio(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
01/10/2011 - 02/10/2011
GARA 18 del 02  Ore 12:21 DUE COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 229 mt.8000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1 (88) V3   28
SANREMO AC(1)
Buquicchio Giovann(VX)
Roggero Pier Carlo(VX)
2 (6) V3   22
LARIO SC(1)
Cortelazzo Paolo(VX)
Tonghini Giovanni(VX)
GARA 19 del 02  Ore 12:27 SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 218 mt.8000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1 (91) V2   10
SANREMO AC(1)
Battaglia Claudio(VX)
2 (67) V2   5
CUS FERRARA(1)
Pareschi Andrea(VX)
3 (77) V2   6
OSPEDALIERI(1)
Scarpa Paolo(VX)
4 (14) V2   3
TIMAVO SC(1)
Signorelli Pierpao(VX)
5 (31) V2   4
SATURNIA CC(1)
Verrone Gianni(VX)
6 (3) V2   9
AZZURRA(1)
Guglielmi Mauro(VX)
GARA 20 del 02  Ore 12:27 SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 217 mt.8000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (45) V1   1
FIRENZE SC(1)
Cozzi Filippo(VX)
2 (54) V1   14
SAN MARCO TS(1)
Tremul Aroon(VX)
3 (64) V1   2
SATURNIA CC(1)
Stadari Alessandro(VX)
GARA 21 del 02  Ore 12:27 SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Master M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO COASTAL ROWING DUINO-AURISINA (Codice 219 mt.8000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (39) V3   15
CORGENO SC(1)
Gonti Loris(VX)
2 (23) V3   7
LUINO SC(1)
Manzo Luigi(VX)
3 (82) V3   8
TIBER ROWING(1)
Caracciolo Di Brie(VX)