FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 15 del 28  Ore 16:00 QUATTRO CON Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 7 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (12)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Pr“tano Jacopo (1)
Garibaldi Francesco (2)
Falchetti Filippo(SB) (3)
Costantini Xavier(SB) (2)
Mangini Matteo -Tim.(GR) (2)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
(3) MURCAROLO SS
2 (44)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Alberti Giuseppe
Ciccarelli Stefano(SB)
Molteni Simone
Nicoletti Marcello(VX)
Riva Andrea -Tim.
3 (94)   
CUS BARI(1 Misto)
Loconsole Samuele(SB) (1)
De Giosa Luca(SB)
Mastrangelo Massimiliano
Prete Antongiulio(SB)
Barletta Davide -Tim.(B2)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
4 (133)   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Calderoni Pierre(L)
Namari Giorgio
Sandri Umberto(SB)
Pirani Enrico
Buzzoni Giacomo -Tim.(VX)
GARA 16 del 28  Ore 16:10 DOPPIO Senior A M   Finale A CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 6 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 9)
1 (130)   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Callegari Federico(VX)
Piccoli Filippo(SB)
2 (3)   
CUS TRIESTE(A)
Milos Andrea(VX) (1)
Panteca Rosario Sebastian(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) GINNASTICATS
3 (93)   
CUS BARI(1)
Castoldi Mario(SB)
Ricci Riccardo(SB)
4 (105)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Fois Andrea (1)
Negri Marco(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
(2) VARESE SC
5 (42)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Bolognini Andrea(SB)
Buoli Edoardo(SB)
6 (16)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Oneto Alessandro(SB) (1)
Barigione Marco (2)
..........................
(1) LNIRAPALLO
(2) ARGUS SC
GARA 17 del 28  Ore 16:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 10 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (106)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Arcara Elisa (1)
Montorfano Carlotta (2)
Calabrese Veronica(SB) (3)
Broggini Ilaria(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) LECCO SC
(2) LARIO SC
(3) GAVIRATE
2 (9)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) (1)
Gigliobianco Selene (2)
Paccagnella Veronica (3)
Bellio Benedetta (4)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
(3) ARGUS SC
(4) MURCAROLO SS
3 (153)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Cesarini Federica(SB) (1)
Cavazzin Denise(SB) (2)
Santopolo Alice(SB) (2)
Mussida Giulia (3)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) VARESE SC
(3) AROLO SC
4 (81)   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
English-hawke Kiri Edwina(SB)
Di Giuli Martina(SB) (1)
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga(SB) (2)
Morone Laura(VX) (3)
..........................
(1) TERNI CLT
(2) ARMIDA SC
(3) VVF BILLI
GARA 18 del 28  Ore 16:30 DUE SENZA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 4 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (63)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Ciaccio Federico(SB)
Penna Giorgio(SB)
2 (107)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Cremonesi Stefano (1)
Mager Riccardo(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) SANREMO AC
3 (155)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Vigliarolo Fabio (1)
Biolcati Christian(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) GAVIRATE
4 (91)   
CUS BARI(1)
De Giosa Luca(SB)
Triggiani Domenico(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 19 del 28  Ore 16:40 SINGOLO Senior A M   Finale A CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 1 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 7)
1 (141)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Morando Thomas(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
2 (156)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Mondini Gregorio(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
3 (95)   
CUS BARI(1 Misto)
Loconsole Samuele(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
4 (33)   
CUS PADOVA(A)
Guadalupi Gianmarco(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
5 (108)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Fois Andrea (1)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
GARA 20 del 28  Ore 16:50 DOPPIO Senior A F   Finale A CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 8)
1 (7)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) (1)
Apone Alessandra(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
2 (87)   
CUS PADOVA(A)
Gobbi Stefania(SB) (1)
Gobbi Sofia(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
3 (109)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Arcara Elisa (1)
Montorfano Carlotta (2)
..........................
(1) LECCO SC
(2) LARIO SC
4 (43)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Comotti Martina(SB)
Mapelli Elisa(SB)
5 (31)   
CUS PADOVA(A)
Luisetto Elisa (1)
Menegatti Federica (1)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
GARA 21 del 28  Ore 17:10 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 8 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (135)   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Sandri Umberto(SB)
Calderoni Pierre(L)
Namari Giorgio
Pirani Enrico
2 (8)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Costa Andrea(SB) (1)
Dal Pozzo Michele(SB) (1)
Palma Marco(SB) (1)
Curletto Marco(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
3 (45)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Fabozzi Mirko(SB)
Nicoletti Marcello(VX)
Cervellati Federico(SB)
Romani Luca(SB)
4 (65)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Ciaccio Federico(SB)
Penna Giorgio(SB)
Bodanza Biagio(SB)
Paolazzo Valerio(SB)
GARA 22 del 28  Ore 17:20 SINGOLO Senior A F   Finale A CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 2 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 7)
1 (29)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Gualandi Paola(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) LNI SESTRI P
2 (32)   
CUS PADOVA(A)
Gobbi Sofia(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
3 (90)   
CUS BARI(1 Misto)
Carparelli Elsa (1)
..........................
(1) MONOPOLI2005
4 (79)   
CUS TORINO(1)
English-hawke Kiri Edwina(SB)
5 (39)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Comotti Martina(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 23 del 28  Ore 17:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale A CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 9 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 7)
1 (144)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Petri Francesco (1)
Pintus Giorgio(SB) (2)
Manfredini Gianluca(SB) (3)
Ricci Flavio(VX)
..........................
(1) PONTEDERA SC
(2) ROWING GE
(3) VELOCIOR1883
2 (112)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Cattaneo Luca(SB) (1)
Fontana Federico (2)
Mager Riccardo(SB) (3)
Ambrosi Ludovico(SB) (4)
..........................
(1) BISSOLATI SC
(2) VITTORINO SC
(3) SANREMO AC
(4) CRISTOFORO S
3 (46)   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Mulas Matteo (1)
Cervellati Federico(SB)
Sguera Anthony(SB)
Bruschi Leonardo(SB)
..........................
(1) TERNI CLT
4 (10)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Garibaldi Federico(SB) (1)
Mumolo Davide(SB) (1)
Bava Leonardo(SB) (2)
Gardini Pietro(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) ROWING GE
(3) MURCAROLO SS
GARA 24 del 28  Ore 17:40 OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (113)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Zini Jacopo (1)
Pozzato Edoardo(SB) (2)
Schinelli Enrico
MasŤ Davide(SB) (1)
Bresciano Francesco(SB) (2)
Contini Alessandro(SB) (3)
Fossi Lorenzo (4)
Vacchelli Ludovico
Cipolla Bruno -Tim.(VX) (5)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) MILANO SC
(3) CRISTOFORO S
(4) FIRENZE SC
(5) LAZIO CC
2 (14)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Keyes Lorenzo(SB) (1)
Vezzi Tiziano(SB) (1)
Brusato Lorenzo(SB) (1)
Merello Simone(SB) (2)
Romani Sergio(SB) (3)
Bersani Stefano(SB) (1)
Farinini Emanuele(SB) (1)
Benzi Edoardo(SB) (4)
Bottaro Giacomo -Tim.(GR) (4)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) MOLTEDO
(3) SPERANZA
(4) ELPIS GENOVA
3 (70)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Laspia Alessandro
Vidotto Umberto(SB)
Zappia Davide
Campagna Nicola
D'angelo Matteo
Lagana' Antonio
Ferrari Pietro(SB)
Pepe Emanuele
Ciaccio Federico -Tim.(SB)
GARA 25 del 28  Ore 17:50 DUE SENZA Senior A F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1 (41)   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Romito Fabiana (1)
Mapelli Elisa(SB)
..........................
(1) MONOPOLI2005
2 (80)   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga(SB) (1)
Morone Laura(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) VVF BILLI
3 (11)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Piu Caterina(SB) (1)
Borgonovo Giulia(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
(2) SAMPIERD SC
4 (154)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Santopolo Alice(SB) (1)
Cavazzin Denise(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
5 (114)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Calabrese Veronica(SB) (1)
Broggini Ilaria(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 26 del 28  Ore 18:00 SINGOLO STAFFETTA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 67 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (5)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Garibaldi Federico(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
2 (145)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Pintus Giorgio(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
3 (132)   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Pirani Enrico
4 (96)   
CUS BARI(1)
Ricci Riccardo(SB)
GARA 27 del 28  Ore 18:00 QUATTRO CON STAFFETTA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 69 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (138)   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Calderoni Pierre(L)
Piccoli Filippo(SB)
Sandri Umberto(SB)
Namari Giorgio
Buzzoni Giacomo -Tim.(VX)
2 (97)   
CUS BARI(1 Misto)
Loconsole Samuele(SB) (1)
Castoldi Mario(SB)
Mastrangelo Massimiliano
Prete Antongiulio(SB)
Barletta Davide -Tim.(B2)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
3 (13)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Garibaldi Francesco (1)
Pr“tano Jacopo (2)
Mumolo Davide(SB) (1)
Costantini Xavier(SB) (1)
Mangini Matteo -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) ESPERIA TO
4 (146)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Ricci Flavio(VX)
Manfredini Gianluca(SB) (1)
Califano Andrea (2)
Petri Francesco (2)
Calder Alessandro -Tim.(GR) (3)
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
(2) PONTEDERA SC
(3) ROWING GE
GARA 28 del 28  Ore 18:20 DOPPIO STAFFETTA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 68 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (64)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Lo Noce Carlo
Lo Noce Luca(SB)
2 (6)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Falchetti Filippo(SB) (1)
Gardini Pietro(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
3 (115)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Fontana Federico (1)
Cattaneo Luca(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
(2) BISSOLATI SC
4 (48)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Bolognini Andrea(SB)
Buoli Edoardo(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 29 del 28  Ore 18:20 OTTO STAFFETTA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 70 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (71)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Zappia Davide
Vidotto Umberto(SB)
Pepe Emanuele
Laspia Alessandro
Lagana' Antonio
Campagna Nicola
D'angelo Matteo
Ferrari Pietro(SB)
Ciaccio Federico -Tim.(SB)
2 (116)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Zini Jacopo (1)
Solari Eugenio(SB) (2)
Ambrosi Ludovico(SB) (3)
Bresciano Francesco(SB) (2)
Bosi Guido(SB) (4)
Mager Alberto(SB) (1)
Cremonesi Stefano (1)
Klausner Pietro(SB) (2)
Cipolla Bruno -Tim.(VX) (5)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) MILANO SC
(3) CRISTOFORO S
(4) VITTORINO SC
(5) LAZIO CC
3 (15)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Keyes Lorenzo(SB) (1)
Bersani Stefano(SB) (1)
Brusato Lorenzo(SB) (1)
Vezzi Tiziano(SB) (1)
Bava Leonardo(SB) (1)
Romani Sergio(SB) (2)
Farinini Emanuele(SB) (1)
Merello Simone(SB) (3)
Bottaro Giacomo -Tim.(GR) (4)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) SPERANZA
(3) MOLTEDO
(4) ELPIS GENOVA
4 (47)   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Mulas Matteo (1)
Ciccarelli Stefano(SB)
Fabozzi Mirko(SB)
Del Prete Luca
Alberti Giuseppe
Romani Luca(SB)
Molteni Simone
Broglio Giacomo(SB)
Riva Andrea -Tim.
..........................
(1) TERNI CLT