FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 31 del 29  Ore 10:40 SINGOLO Esordienti F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 89 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (157)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Di Salvo Alice(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
2 (100)   
CUS BARI(1)
Rommel Katharina Linda(SA)
3 (72)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Roveda Anna(SA)
GARA 30 del 29  Ore 10:50 SINGOLO Esordienti M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 88 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1 (163)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Califano Guglielmo(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) PONTEDERA SC
2 (38)   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Ciardi Guido Maria(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) NINOBIXIO SC
GARA 32 del 29  Ore 11:00 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 74 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (117)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Ambrosi Ludovico(SB) (1)
Contini Alessandro(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CRISTOFORO S
2 (51)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Bolognini Andrea(SB)
Buoli Edoardo(SB)
3 (4)   
CUS TRIESTE(A)
Panteca Rosario Sebastian(VX) (1)
Milos Andrea(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) GINNASTICATS
4 (18)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Falchetti Filippo(SB) (1)
Gardini Pietro(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
GARA 33 del 29  Ore 11:10 SINGOLO Senior A F   Finale A CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 76 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 7)
1 (53)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Comotti Martina(SB)
2 (35)   
CUS PADOVA(A)
Gobbi Stefania(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
3 (159)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Cesarini Federica(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
4 (85)   
CUS TORINO(1)
English-hawke Kiri Edwina(SB)
5 (101)   
CUS BARI(1 Misto)
Carparelli Elsa (1)
..........................
(1) MONOPOLI2005
GARA 34 del 29  Ore 11:20 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 73 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (98)   
CUS BARI(1)
De Giosa Luca(SB)
Triggiani Domenico(SB)
2 (17)   
CUS GENOVA(A Misto)
Romani Sergio(SB) (1)
Bersani Stefano(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) ROWING GE
3 (50)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Fabozzi Mirko(SB)
Romani Luca(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 35 del 29  Ore 11:30 QUATTRO CON Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 82 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (23)   
CUS GENOVA(A Misto)
Garibaldi Francesco (1)
Costantini Xavier(SB) (1)
Pr“tano Jacopo (2)
Mumolo Davide(SB) (1)
Mangini Matteo -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) ESPERIA TO
2 (56)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Alberti Giuseppe
Ciccarelli Stefano(SB)
Molteni Simone
Bruschi Leonardo(SB)
Riva Andrea -Tim.
3 (131)   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Sandri Umberto(SB)
Namari Giorgio
Pirani Enrico
Calderoni Pierre(L)
Buzzoni Giacomo -Tim.(VX)
GARA 36 del 29  Ore 11:40 DOPPIO Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 80 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1 (74)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Campagna Nicola
Zappia Davide
2 (99)   
CUS BARI(1)
Castoldi Mario(SB)
Ricci Riccardo(SB)
3 (21)   
CUS GENOVA(A Misto)
Garibaldi Federico(SB) (1)
Bava Leonardo(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) ROWING GE
4 (161)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Vigliarolo Fabio (1)
Mondini Gregorio(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) GAVIRATE
5 (139)   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Callegari Federico(VX)
Piccoli Filippo(SB)
6 (120)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Cremonesi Stefano (1)
Zini Jacopo (1)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
GARA 37 del 29  Ore 11:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 85 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (25)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Bellio Benedetta (1)
Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) (1)
Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) (2)
Paccagnella Veronica (3)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
(2) SPERANZA
(3) ARGUS SC
2 (158)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Colombo Giada (1)
Cavazzin Denise(SB) (2)
Santopolo Alice(SB) (2)
Mussida Giulia (3)
..........................
(1) CERNOBBIO SC
(2) VARESE SC
(3) AROLO SC
3 (30)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Apone Alessandra(SB) (1)
Borgonovo Giulia(SB) (2)
Piu Caterina(SB) (3)
Gualandi Paola(SB) (4)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) SAMPIERD SC
(3) VELOCIOR1883
(4) LNI SESTRI P
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 38 del 29  Ore 12:00 DUE SENZA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 78 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (19)   
CUS GENOVA(A Misto)
Keyes Lorenzo(SB) (1)
Brusato Lorenzo(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
2 (148)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Petri Francesco (1)
Ricci Flavio(VX)
..........................
(1) PONTEDERA SC
3 (121)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Mager Riccardo(SB) (1)
Mager Alberto(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) SANREMO AC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
GARA 39 del 29  Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 75 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1 (73)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Giarrizzo Federico(SB)
2 (103)   
CUS BARI(1)
Castoldi Mario(SB)
3 (122)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Fois Andrea (1)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
4 (162)   
CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto)
Biolcati Christian(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
5 (83)   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Perrelli Andrea (1)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
6 (151)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Morando Thomas(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
GARA 40 del 29  Ore 12:20 DUE CON Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 77 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1 (102)   
CUS BARI(1 Misto)
Loconsole Samuele(SB) (1)
Ricci Riccardo(SB)
Barletta Davide -Tim.(B2)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
2 (54)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Del Prete Luca
Broglio Giacomo(SB)
Riva Andrea -Tim.
3 (149)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Manfredini Gianluca(SB) (1)
Califano Andrea (2)
Calder Alessandro -Tim.(GR) (3)
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
(2) PONTEDERA SC
(3) ROWING GE
GARA 41 del 29  Ore 12:30 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 83 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1 (104)   
CUS BARI(1)
De Giosa Luca(SB)
Prete Antongiulio(SB)
Mastrangelo Massimiliano
Triggiani Domenico(SB)
2 (57)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Fabozzi Mirko(SB)
Nicoletti Marcello(VX)
Cervellati Federico(SB)
Romani Luca(SB)
3 (24)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Dal Pozzo Michele(SB) (1)
Costa Andrea(SB) (1)
Palma Marco(SB) (1)
Curletto Marco(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
4 (123)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Pozzato Edoardo(SB) (1)
Vacchelli Ludovico
Klausner Pietro(SB) (1)
Schinelli Enrico
..........................
(1) MILANO SC
5 (76)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Rusco Mattia(SB)
Paolazzo Valerio(SB)
Penna Giorgio(SB)
Bodanza Biagio(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 42 del 29  Ore 12:40 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 87 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (34)   
CUS PADOVA(A)
Guadalupi Gianmarco(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
2 (49)   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Mulas Matteo(SA) (1)
..........................
(1) TERNI CLT
3 (124)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Fontana Federico(SA) (1)
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
4 (78)   
CUS BERGAMO(1 Misto)
Cattane Pietro(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) TRITIUM SC
GARA 43 del 29  Ore 12:50 DUE SENZA Senior A F   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 79 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (86)   
CUS FIRENZE(A)
Celoni Sandra(SB) (1)
Cicerchia Serena (1)
..........................
(1) CAVALLINI GS
2 (55)   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Romito Fabiana (1)
Mapelli Elisa(SB)
..........................
(1) MONOPOLI2005
3 (84)   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga(SB) (1)
Morone Laura(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) VVF BILLI
4 (20)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Paccagnella Veronica (1)
Gigliobianco Selene (2)
..........................
(1) ARGUS SC
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
GARA 44 del 29  Ore 13:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 84 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1 (58)   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Bolognini Andrea(SB)
Buoli Edoardo(SB)
Sguera Anthony(SB)
Bruschi Leonardo(SB)
2 (92)   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Bignami Davide (1)
Fabbrucci Manfredi(SB) (2)
Perrelli Andrea (3)
Provera Stefano(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
(2) ARMIDA SC
(3) CEREA SC
3 (150)   
CUS PISA(1 Misto)
Petri Francesco (1)
Califano Andrea (1)
Manfredini Gianluca(SB) (2)
Pintus Giorgio(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) PONTEDERA SC
(2) VELOCIOR1883
(3) ROWING GE
4 (26)   
CUS GENOVA(A Misto)
Vezzi Tiziano(SB) (1)
Mumolo Davide(SB) (2)
Brusato Lorenzo(SB) (1)
Garibaldi Federico(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
5 (28)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Barigione Marco (1)
Oneto Alessandro(SB) (2)
Merello Simone(SB) (3)
Medone Emanuele (1)
..........................
(1) ARGUS SC
(2) LNIRAPALLO
(3) MOLTEDO
6 (125)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Cremonesi Stefano (1)
Cattaneo Luca(SB) (2)
Negri Marco(SB) (3)
Bresciano Francesco(SB) (4)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) BISSOLATI SC
(3) VARESE SC
(4) MILANO SC
GARA 45 del 29  Ore 13:10 DOPPIO Senior A F   Finale A CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 81 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 7)
1 (140)   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Rutkowski Lavinia
Ciampi Albamaria
2 (36)   
CUS PADOVA(A)
Menegatti Federica (1)
Luisetto Elisa (1)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
3 (37)   
CUS PADOVA(B)
Gobbi Stefania(SB) (1)
Gobbi Sofia(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
4 (22)   
CUS GENOVA(A)
Bellio Benedetta (1)
Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
5 (126)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Broggini Ilaria(SB) (1)
Montorfano Carlotta (2)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) LARIO SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
GARA 46 del 29  Ore 13:20 OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 86 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1 (77)   
CUS TORINO(1)
Laspia Alessandro
Lagana' Antonio
Zappia Davide
Campagna Nicola
Vidotto Umberto(SB)
Pepe Emanuele
Bodanza Biagio(SB)
Paolazzo Valerio(SB)
Rusco Mattia -Tim.(SB)
2 (59)   
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto)
Mulas Matteo (1)
Ciccarelli Stefano(SB)
Alberti Giuseppe
Del Prete Luca
Molteni Simone
Nicoletti Marcello(VX)
Cervellati Federico(SB)
Broglio Giacomo(SB)
Riva Andrea -Tim.
..........................
(1) TERNI CLT
3 (27)   
CUS GENOVA(A Misto)
Garibaldi Francesco (1)
Romani Sergio(SB) (2)
Pr“tano Jacopo (3)
Keyes Lorenzo(SB) (4)
Falchetti Filippo(SB) (5)
Bava Leonardo(SB) (4)
Gardini Pietro(SB) (5)
Costantini Xavier(SB) (1)
Mangini Matteo -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) SPERANZA
(3) ESPERIA TO
(4) ROWING GE
(5) MURCAROLO SS
4 (127)   
CUS MILANO(1 Misto)
Neri Paolo
Giusso Giuseppe(SB) (1)
Solari Eugenio(SB) (2)
Mager Alberto(SB) (1)
Fossi Lorenzo (3)
Bosi Guido(SB) (4)
MasŤ Davide(SB) (1)
Tasca Goffredo(SB)
Cipolla Bruno -Tim.(VX) (5)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) MILANO SC
(3) FIRENZE SC
(4) VITTORINO SC
(5) LAZIO CC