FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 1 del 15  OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1 (1) Ore: 10:00:00   
MILANO SC(1)
Borella Paolo(SB)
Bresciano Francesco(SB)
Colombo Giacomo Carlo(JN)
Lanfranconi Enrico(JN)
Margiotta Simone(JN)
Malacrea Fabrizio(VX)
Pizzocari Pietro(JN)
Solari Eugenio(SB)
Miserocchi Ambrogio -T
2 (226) Ore: 10:00:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Falcone Nicolo'
Canova Cristiano(SB)
Bertaggia Luca(SB)
Penna Giorgio(SB)
Ciaccio Federico(SB)
Pan Alessandro(SB)
Giarrizzo Federico(SB)
Lo Noce Carlo(SB)
Tontodonati Matteo -Ti
3 (242) Ore: 10:00:40   
FIRENZE SC(1)
Muccini Neri(SB)
Mancini Jacopo(SB)
Dini Alberto(SB)
Borsini Matteo(SB) (1)
Borsini Tommaso(SB) (1)
Mondelli Filippo(SB) (2)
Piffaretti Alessandro(SB) (2)
Puccioni Sasha(SB) (1)
Di Gangi Matteo -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) MOLTRASIO
4 (2002) Ore: 10:01:00   
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Robbio Kevin(SB)
Combe Damien(VX)
Lefranc Remy(SB)
Baumel Leo(SB)
Good Patrick(VX)
Genix Chausse Francois(VX)
Fonta Clement(VX)
Cavard Vincent(VX)
Castaner Anne -Tim.(SB)
5 (120) Ore: 10:01:20   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Brezzi Villi Nicholas(SB)
Ferrarese Simone
Ghezzo Michele
Di Seyssel Alberto(SB) (1)
Pagani Niccolo'(SB) (2)
Serralunga Vittorio(SB)
Tedesco Lorenzo
Parma Federico(SB)
Gioia Stefano -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) TEVERE REMO
6 (112) Ore: 10:01:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Keyes Lorenzo(SB)
Bersani Stefano(SB)
Bava Leonardo(SB)
D'epifanio Filippo
Scaduto Samuele(VX)
Raffo Luca(VX)
Romani Sergio(SB) (1)
Isola Fabio(SB) (1)
Rebuffo Lorenzo -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
7 (222) Ore: 10:02:00   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Adduci Alessandro(VX)
Coan Riccardo(SB)
Gerosa Davide(SB)
Gerosa Lorenzo(SB)
Guanziroli Andrea(SB)
Lami Marco(SB)
Vigliarolo Fabio
Gallone Andrea(SB) (1)
Riva Andrea -Tim. (1)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
8 (2006) Ore: 10:02:20   
AIX-LE-BAIN(1 Misto)
Rubaud Lucas(JN)
Coudurier Nicolas(VX)
Belingheri Benoît
Gaime Clément(SB)
Mallard Pierre(VX)
Bottero Jean(JN)
Coudurier Raphaël
Granier Andréa
Pallatin Vanina -Tim.(JN)
9 (245) Ore: 10:02:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Bellio Stefano(VX) (1)
Forni Andrea(VX) (2)
Risucci Marco(VX) (3)
Vanetti Fabrizio(VX) (4)
Marasi Luca(VX)
Dagnino Pietro(VX)
Rossi Dario(VX)
De Stefano Christian(VX)
Bottaro Giacomo -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
(2) DE BASTIANI
(3) ARMIDA SC
(4) AROLO SC
10 (2023) Ore: 10:03:00   
FORWARD RC(1 Misto)
Steve Paquier
Ropraz Eliote(JN)
Fenter François(SB)
Giesbrecht Mathias(SB)
Derret Morgan
Leresche Silvio(SB)
Giannini Frederic(VX)
Margot Louis
Golay Nils -Tim.(GR)
11 (2038) Ore: 10:03:20   
GRENOBLE(1 Misto)
Leguay Nicolas(VX)
Marty Francois(VX)
Grandoni Guillaume(SB)
Lezarme Loic
Lagouge Antoine
Le Mauff Franck(VX)
Noury Jean(SB)
D'agata Pierre
Benoit Anthony -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 2 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 15 mt. N.Eq. 23 N.Isc. 23)
12 (73) Ore: 10:03:40   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Tuccinardi Giorgio(VX) (1)
Gravina Guido
Giacosa Emanuele(SB)
Cappelli Pietro(SB)
..........................
(1) FORESTALE CS
13 (246) Ore: 10:04:00   
ACCADEMIA LI(1)
Mangiardi Marco(SB)
Fidone Giuseppe
Mariani Giulio(SB)
Ceccarini Daniele(VX)
14 (182) Ore: 10:04:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Rovera Andrea(SB)
Ramoni Alessandro(JN)
Biolcati Christian(SB)
Magni Davide(SB)
15 (192) Ore: 10:04:40   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Craviotto Tommaso(VX)
Fontana Federico
Bosi Guido(SB)
Cremonesi Stefano(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
16 (146) Ore: 10:05:00   
ERIDANO TO(1)
Tasca Marco(SB)
Mascaro Mateusz(JN)
Scozia Igor(JN)
Cercone Alessandro
17 (2042) Ore: 10:05:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Mancari Carlo(SB)
Straehle Manuel(VX)
Farina Filippo(SB)
Pasciucco Luca(SB)
18 (62) Ore: 10:05:40   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Pacifico Guglielmo(JN) (1)
Ficarra Giovanni(SB) (2)
Gaggiotti Giacomo(SB) (2)
Sapino Gianluca
..........................
(1) MILANO SC
(2) PELORO CC
19 (149) Ore: 10:06:00   
VVF BILLI(1)
Marzocchi Alessio(VX) (1)
Del Vecchio Dario(VX) (2)
Barbieri Mirko(SB)
Augusti Alessandro (3)
..........................
(1) ORBETELLO SC
(2) CUS PAVIA
(3) PONTEDERA SC
20 (221) Ore: 10:06:20   
NAZARIOSAURO(1 Misto)
Lissoni Marco (1)
Rossi Matteo(SB) (1)
Milos Pietro(VX)
Pietanza Enrico
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
21 (227) Ore: 10:06:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Vicino Antonio(SB) (1)
Quaranta Michele(SB) (2)
Sibillo Damiano(SB) (3)
Marchetti Edoardo(SB)
..........................
(1) ITALIA CRV
(2) PRO MONOPOLI
(3) FIRENZE SC
22 (164) Ore: 10:07:00   
CORGENO SC(1)
Fantato Gabriele(SB)
Maino Nicola(VX)
Martinetti Alessio(SB)
Salina Matteo(JN)
23 (96) Ore: 10:07:20   
ROWING GE(1)
Farinini Emanuele(SB)
Carmone Francesco Paol(SB)
Farinini Marco(JN)
Costa Andrea(SB)
24 (65) Ore: 10:07:40   
VARESE SC(1)
Negri Marco(SB)
Schiavon Jacopo(SB)
Bonomo Francesco(VX)
Meduri Matteo
25 (14) Ore: 10:08:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Demagistris Umberto(VX)
Prtano Jacopo
Galano Lorenzo(SB)
Visentini Alessandro(JN)
26 (138) Ore: 10:08:20   
LARIO SC(1)
Cosenza Gabriele(SB)
Frigerio Jacopo(JN)
Malacrida Federico(SB)
Sala Umberto(SB)
27 (163) Ore: 10:08:40   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Corazza Simone(SB)
Merzario Andrea(SB) (1)
Morganti Stefano(SB) (1)
Ponzellini Marco(SB)
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
28 (99) Ore: 10:09:00   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Zabolotnii Eugeniu(SB) (1)
Bignami Davide(SB) (1)
Gaeta Alessandro(SB)
Erilmi Andrea(SB)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
29 (183) Ore: 10:09:20   
GAVIRATE(2)
Binda Alexis
Perilli Danilo
Lalicata Francesco Emi
Baranzelli Matteo
30 (202) Ore: 10:09:40   
PALLANZA SC(1)
Bindella Saverio(SB)
Bolzoni Davide(JN)
Di Giovanni Mavericic(SB)
Sottocornola Edoardo(JN)
31 (235) Ore: 10:10:00   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Laino Alessandro(SB) (1)
Garibaldi Federico(SB)
Garibaldi Francesco
Mumolo Davide(SB)
..........................
(1) FIAMMEGIALLE
32 (13) Ore: 10:10:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Gherzi Federico(SB)
Margheri Edoardo
Fois Andrea
Pegoraro Francesco(SB)
33 (241) Ore: 10:10:40   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Dondini Simone(JN) (1)
Borghi Matteo(SB) (2)
Braghiroli Giacomo(SB)
Lopez Lorenzo(SB)
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) LIMITE SC
34 (2040) Ore: 10:11:00   
DIVONNE CN(1 Misto)
Guiramand Lucas(JN)
Gouiller Remi(JN)
Ruaux Justin(JN)
Baiano Fabrizio(VX)
GARA 3 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
35 (173) Ore: 10:11:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Panzi Eric(VX)
Rando Francesco(VX)
Zamperoni Davide(VX)
Ambrosetti Manuel(VX)
36 (161) Ore: 10:11:40   
CUS TORINO(1)
Pastore Giuseppe(VX)
Sbaiz Igor(VX)
Bartolotta Emanuele(VX)
Morina Dario(VX)
37 (176) Ore: 10:12:00   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Benini Giacomo(VX)
Bernabei Fulvio(VX)
Ghidoni Davide(VX)
Tufano Maurizio(VX)
38 (141) Ore: 10:12:20   
ERIDANO TO(1)
Migliaro Simone(VX)
Tabellini Carlo(VX)
Boldrini Fabrizio(VX)
Glionna Gianluca(VX)
39 (107) Ore: 10:12:40   
FLORA AC(1)
Bruschi Samuele(VX)
Corni Alessandro(VX)
Lattari Daniele(VX)
Pinardi Paolo(VX)
40 (142) Ore: 10:13:00   
ERIDANO TO(1)
Consales Emanuele(VX)
Doria Daniele(VX)
Romeo Christophe(VX)
Ulla Marco(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 4 del 15  OTTO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
41 (199) Ore: 10:13:20   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Boccardo Matteo
Neri Andrea
Torbidoni Daniele
Castagnino Federico (1)
Bozzano Alessio (2)
Liccardo Alessandro (1)
Filippi Lorenzo (3)
Roccatagliata Carlo (4)
Rebuffo Lorenzo -Tim.
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
(2) SPERANZA
(3) MURCAROLO SS
(4) ARGUS SC
42 (37) Ore: 10:13:40   
MILANO SC(1)
Federico Raul
Luini Edoardo
Covini Paolo
De Gregorio Federico
Garanzini Nicol
Caroli Marco
Fois Lorenzo
Vedovello Tommaso
Delvecchio Filippo -Ti(AC)
43 (36) Ore: 10:14:00   
MILANO SC(1)
Gulminelli Gianpietro
Fanucchi Matteo
Rosafio Mario
Mugnano Leonardo
Romanengo Paolo
Biavardi Niccolo'
Panigada Niccol
Fanucchi Luca
Carucci Giacomo -Tim.(B2)
44 (9) Ore: 10:14:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ardu Stefano
Bighi Vittorio
Cislaru Andrei Codrut
Gallino Gabriele
Lilliu Matteo
Martino Pietro
Tobia Gabriele
Scovazzo Giovanni
Bongi Matteo -Tim.(VX)
45 (40) Ore: 10:14:40   
ROMA CC(1)
Acernese Giulio
Albanesi Matteo
Barenghi Tito Emiliano
Manuelli Andrea
Milo Di Villagrazia Ma
Peretti Andrea
Sferrazzo Arturo
Ventura Silvio
Stanziale Simone -Tim.
46 (2024) Ore: 10:15:00   
LOCARNO SC(1 Misto)
Fontana Rémy
Balestra Mattia
Loustalot Guy
Derigo Riccardo
Strikler Tristan
Martinoni Samuele
Gharib Sam
Bogo Samuel
Frigerio Jona -Tim.
47 (2034) Ore: 10:15:20   
AGUIBELETTE(1 Misto)
Thibault Staub
Louis Deshaies
Mathieu Requena
Samuel Floret
Damien Reboud
Felix Alonso
Joris Grando
Quentin Dao-castellana
Lou Chabert -Tim.
48 (63) Ore: 10:15:40   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Zamariola Alberto
Tognotti Giorgio
Carando Andrea
Vincenti Alberto
Rovetta Edoardo
Romeo Giuseppe
Ferrero Massimiliano
Polidori Cesare
Nejrotti Massimiliano (VX)
49 (58) Ore: 10:16:00   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Carolo Matteo
Casola Sasha
Da Ros Kevin
Fantato Gioele
Morganti Paolo (1)
Ortodossi Cristian (1)
Sartori Samuele (1)
Scolari Stefano
Venini Michele -Tim. (1)
..........................
(1) TREMEZZINA
50 (194) Ore: 10:16:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Cecini Alessandro
Graziano Filippo
Gerosa Roberto (1)
Migliore Simone (2)
Mammarella Giovanni
Codato Giovanni
D'onofrio Riccardo
Maffiola Fabio
Macchi Leonardo -Tim.
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) MENAGGIO SC
51 (239) Ore: 10:16:40   
FIRENZE SC(1)
Bertelli Daniele (1)
Dauria Andrea (2)
Iacopini Dario (3)
Pucci Elia (3)
Sisti Luca (1)
Burelli Leonardo
Mancusi Lotti Niccol
Morandi Giacomo
Laroma Jezzi Guido -Ti(CD)
..........................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) SAN MINIATO
(3) LIMITE SC
52 (52) Ore: 10:17:00   
ANIENE CC(1)
Pericoli Pietro
Zennaro Federico
Castracane Francesco
Ginesi Giulio
Zacchilli Michele
Scoppola Francesco
Dusmet Farina Roberto
Suarez Leonardo
Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim.
140 (2022) Ore: 10:17:10   
FORWARD RC(1 Misto)
Elie Margot
Fabio Santos-pimenta
Gabriele Anastopoulos
Erik Mortensen
Victo Rolland
Damien Kirchhofer
Maxime Hauzeur
Leon Martin
Axel Pernet -Tim.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 5 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 27 N.Isc. 27)
53 (77) Ore: 10:17:20   
TELIMAR(3)
Ciaccio Andrea
Scordato Simone
Scordato Iacopo
Meli Giuseppe
54 (2031) Ore: 10:17:40   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Cammarota Diego
Induni Davide
Colombo Lorenzo
Pagnamenta Matteo
55 (2036) Ore: 10:18:00   
MARTIGUES AC(1 Misto)
Galdi Theau
Marty Paul
Broudard Baptiste
Quay Simon
56 (3) Ore: 10:18:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Bisaccia Mario
Bertollo Alessio
Giudici Matteo
Trognacara Tommaso
57 (70) Ore: 10:18:40   
CUS TORINO(1)
Gavassa Federico
Lacidogna Giorgio
Minutiello Alessandro
Scifo Matteo
58 (51) Ore: 10:19:00   
TEVERE REMO(1)
Astone Marco
Danciu Gabriel
Rinaldi Adalberto
Massai Leonardo
59 (11) Ore: 10:19:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Colla Emiliano
Ferro Francesco
Pelazza Marco
Vial Simon
60 (76) Ore: 10:19:40   
TELIMAR(2)
Carollo Gabriele
Cassar Gianluca
Dell'oglio Giuseppe
Petruso Andrea
61 (191) Ore: 10:20:00   
AROLO SC(1)
Dianin Matteo (1)
Venini Michele (2)
Fattoretto Diego
Pedron Matteo
..........................
(1) CALDE' SC
(2) TREMEZZINA
62 (105) Ore: 10:20:20   
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Acton Bond Marcus (1)
Antoniazzi Elia
Montorsi Matteo
Nardi Alessandro
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
63 (119) Ore: 10:20:40   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Colognatti Andrea
De Rogatis Pierluigi
Pierazzi Matteo
Quartana Matteo
64 (143) Ore: 10:21:00   
ERIDANO TO(1)
Bologna Elia
Brossa Pietro
Nava Tiziano
Tasca Pietro
65 (200) Ore: 10:21:20   
VITTORINO SC(1)
Groppi Paolo
Molari Alessandro
Tarditi Alberto
Villa Davide
66 (117) Ore: 10:21:40   
MOLTRASIO(1)
Rimoldi Edoardo
Agyemang Heard Marcus
Bushi Ervin
Braglia Martino
67 (2001) Ore: 10:22:00   
WIKING RG(1 Misto)
Gallien Marcel
Puchalski Jan
Seibel Max
Haack Daniel
68 (212) Ore: 10:22:20   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Fiore Elio
D'alfonsi Gabriele
Tranquilli Simone
Miatello Davide
69 (188) Ore: 10:22:40   
GAVIRATE(1)
Comodo Cesare
Zaccarin Riccardo
Gallisto Valentino
Salvini Lorenzo
70 (159) Ore: 10:23:00   
LAZIO CC(1)
Antonini Edoardo
Fioravanti Cristian
Garces Lambert Sindri
Guidi Francesco
71 (53) Ore: 10:23:20   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Barelli Andrea (1)
Semandi Heni (2)
Bottelli Ivan
Santaterra Luca
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) ORBETELLO SC
72 (4) Ore: 10:23:40   
VARESE SC(1)
Tarasconi Matteo
Gaglione Marco
Macchi Federico
Pagani Igor
73 (46) Ore: 10:24:00   
LUINO SC(1)
Armenise Mattia
Monaco Giuliano
Muraca Gabriele
Stefani Manuele
74 (75) Ore: 10:24:20   
TELIMAR(1)
Armetta Gaetano
Badalamenti Alessandro
De Lisi Salvatore
Restivo Alessandro
75 (27) Ore: 10:24:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Canestrelli Anil
Trivellone Roberto
Zoppi Filippo
Bianco Lorenzo
76 (207) Ore: 10:25:00   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Amici Leone
Bonetti Matteo
Galliano Simone (1)
Trojan Paolo
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
77 (2014) Ore: 10:25:20   
RHONE ALPES(1 Misto)
Guillaume Graff
Christopher Robinet
Rayan Sayah
Atala Kartal
78 (2018) Ore: 10:25:40   
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Joan Caceres
Victor Cochard
Matthieu Mauris
Victor Olivier
79 (2044) Ore: 10:26:00   
CEREA SC(1)
Russo Matteo
Averian Dionisie
Pia Vittorio
Rotta Arturo
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 6 del 15  OTTO Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
80 (71) Ore: 10:26:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Jiang Haonian
Bertero Elena
Tontodonati Letizia
Mortarino Beatrice
Perino Morena
De Cesare Marta
Gallo Valentina
Loverso Clara
Carpino Arianna -Tim.
81 (134) Ore: 10:26:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Arpe Mekdes (1)
Bagorda Ylenia
Saldarini Marta
Ruppino Marta
Paone Sara
Panina Chiara
Galluccio Arianna
Cogorno Margherita
Marghero Selene -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
82 (67) Ore: 10:27:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Barelli Marta (1)
Pigozzo Beatrice (1)
Bernasconi Claudia (1)
De Boni Silvia (2)
Arieti Aurora (3)
Zucchi Benedetta (3)
Ortelli Gaia (4)
Bino Giada Guadalupe (5)
Mariani Camilla -Tim. (4)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) RETICA CAN.
(3) MOTO GUZZI
(4) LARIO SC
(5) AROLO SC
83 (50) Ore: 10:27:20   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Langella Gaia (1)
Croci Valeria (1)
Zaccaria Giulia
Scala Margherita
Ivasenko Oleksandra (1)
Cotti Alessandra (2)
Comotti Martina
Taietti Aurora (1)
Lahoud Lea -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
(2) FLORA AC
84 (21) Ore: 10:27:40   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Santopolo Sara
Gorri Giulia
Mai Rebecca
Smania Federica
Colombo Benedetta
Colatore Lisa
Guerra Annalisa (1)
Zanin Diletta (1)
Santopolo Alice -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
85 (54) Ore: 10:28:00   
MONATE AC(1)
De Filippis Linda
Ribolzi Marianna
Salice Giorgia
Succi Cimentini France
Rozzoni Laura
Marsili Giordana (1)
Andiloro Camilla (2)
Fabbro Beatrice (2)
Zorzan Federico -Tim.
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) NAZARIOSAURO
86 (2003) Ore: 10:28:20   
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Brouck Hortense
Clerc Venturini Oceane
Jaulhiac Louve
Carmagnac Appoline
Grangeon Mathilde
Delaporte Perrine
Amat Beghin Josephine
Bandiera Justine
Pignoux Maxence -Tim.
GARA 8 del 15  OTTO under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 22 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
87 (237) Ore: 10:28:40   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Battioli Ester(VX)
Carando Sara(VX)
Degli Esposti Fragola Antonella(VX)
Lama Violante(VX)
Morales Miriam(VX)
Piantanida Roberta(VX)
Salvat Pascale(VX)
Sereno Alessandra(VX)
Bara Simonetta -Tim.(VX)
GARA 9 del 15  OTTO Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
88 (83) Ore: 10:29:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Abate Emanuela(VX)
Icardi Barbara(VX)
Levi Montalcini Marta(VX)
Matteoli Federica(VX)
Miola Fabrizia(VX)
Grilli Francesca(VX)
Pressenda Paola(VX)
Roasenda Maria Cristina(VX)
Gozzelino Camilla -Tim.(SA)
89 (84) Ore: 10:29:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Borgialli Donatella(VX)
Casalegno Paola(VX)
Chiappino Isabella(VX)
Ghiggia Stefania(VX)
Martin Hilary(VX)
Ottino Elisabetta(VX)
Picco Elisabetta(VX)
Quagliano Michela(VX)
Readi Nathalli -Tim.(SA)
90 (113) Ore: 10:29:40   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Italiano Margherita(VX)
Masino Donatella(VX)
Pogliani Maria Fiorella(VX)
Parachini Chiara(VX)
Garberoglio Giorgia(VX) (1)
Van Dijk Antoinetta(VX) (2)
Baudino Roberta(VX)
Belluso Elena(VX)
Lanza Di Casalanza Virginia -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) VARESE SC
91 (42) Ore: 10:30:00   
ROMA CC(1)
Cacciotti Anna Maria(VX)
Ciapparoni Paola Romana(VX)
Fuga Elisabetta(VX)
La Monica Gabriella(VX)
Molinari Francesca(VX)
Sigillo' Maria(VX)
Verdesi Giovanna(VX)
Vicari Arianna(VX)
Oroseanu Elena -Tim.(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 10 del 15  OTTO Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 30 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
92 (20) Ore: 10:30:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Culla Gabriela(VX)
D'elia Elisabetta(VX)
Gallo Sofia(VX)
Motto Vanna(VX)
Capitanio Emanuela(VX)
Furbatto Giovanna(VX)
Micozzi Maria Antonietta(VX)
Gramaglia Patrizia(VX)
Albezano Luigi -Tim.(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 11 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 25 N.Isc. 25)
93 (151) Ore: 10:30:40   
VARESE SC(1)
Ballerio Stefano
Orlandini Willem
De Dionigi Tommaso
Chinellato Simone
94 (165) Ore: 10:31:00   
LARIO SC(1)
Benzoni Lorenzo
Campioni Giulio(AC)
Tettamanti Pietro
Rovesti Martino
95 (150) Ore: 10:31:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Carucci Nicol (1)
Legori Filippo (1)
Mantegazza Simone (2)
Lecchi Lorenzo (2)
..........................
(1) MILANO SC
(2) IDROSCALO MI
96 (90) Ore: 10:31:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B)
Cabiale Pietro (1)
Properzi Alberto (2)
Riccio Edoardo (1)
Curiale Francesco (2)
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
(2) CEREA SC
97 (60) Ore: 10:32:00   
CORGENO SC(1)
Bertesago Cristian(AC)
Caramaschi Edoardo(AC)
Gagliano Giuseppe
Litvinchuk Stanislau
98 (45) Ore: 10:32:20   
LUINO SC(1)
Bouehi Enrico Semon(AC)
Colombo Pieralberto
Ippolito Manuel
Ouled Toumi Rida
99 (196) Ore: 10:32:40   
GAVIRATE(1)
Binda Mattia
Simonetta Elia
Leonardi Alberto
Cataffo Francesco
100 (16) Ore: 10:33:00   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Bonesi Mario (1)
Giachino Giovanni (2)
Ronco Raphael (3)
Rabajoli Jacopo France (2)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) CANDIA2010
101 (2027) Ore: 10:33:20   
SCL/CCL(1 Misto)
Sokolov Ivan
Bosco Giulio
Petrosilli Ivanoe
Guscetti Pietro
102 (48) Ore: 10:33:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Lo Faso Federico
Salvi Del Pero Matteo
Pantarotto Alberto
Neri Lorenzo
103 (131) Ore: 10:34:00   
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Bacci Gabriele (1)
Terramoccia Rocco (2)
Benedetti Lorenzo (2)
Bernardini Alessandro (1)
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) ORBETELLO SC
104 (238) Ore: 10:34:20   
SATURNIA CC(L)
Verrone Leonardo
Fonda Marcello
Fornasaro Francesco
Verrone Andrea(AC)
105 (152) Ore: 10:34:40   
VARESE SC(1)
Besana Paolo
Malnati Marco
Valeretto Riccardo
Llano Tadeo
106 (157) Ore: 10:35:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Croci Niccol
Di Canio Simone
Bossi Edoardo
Ratti Federico
107 (59) Ore: 10:35:20   
CORGENO SC(1)
Bellotti Matteo
Casola Danny
Palma Lamberto
Savoldi Riccardo
108 (243) Ore: 10:35:40   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Canepa Matteo (1)
Ciollaro Lorenzo (2)
Di Muro Andrea (2)
Qalliaj Qemal (3)
..........................
(1) ARGUS SC
(2) SPERANZA
(3) SAMPIERD SC
109 (217) Ore: 10:36:00   
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Vannuccini Luca (1)
Aguzzi Giorgio (1)
Piccoli Andrea (2)
Scansalegna Valerio (2)
..........................
(1) ROMA CC
(2) LAZIO CC
110 (39) Ore: 10:36:20   
MOLTRASIO(1)
Piffaretti Michele
Uleri Samuele(AC)
Zanini Riccardo
Corradi Diego(AC)
111 (109) Ore: 10:36:40   
FIRENZE SC(1)
D'onza Federico
Arena Damiano
Torricini Matteo
Capolino Edoardo
112 (137) Ore: 10:37:00   
ROWING GE(1)
Sotgia Mattia
Magnano Matteo
Rossi Tommaso
Fiorino Pietro
113 (74) Ore: 10:37:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Caminada Nicolo' (1)
Gherardi Matteo (1)
Signorelli Nicolo' (2)
Fasoli Simone (2)
..........................
(1) CERNOBBIO SC
(2) MOTO GUZZI
114 (106) Ore: 10:37:40   
FLORA AC(1)
Beltrami Federico(AC)
Gualtieri Jacopo(AC)
Ruzzi Nicolas
Brugnoli Gabriele
115 (172) Ore: 10:38:00   
BALDESIO(1)
Bonetta Lorenzo
Monfredini Michele
Ferrari Matteo
Brancaccio Marco
116 (198) Ore: 10:38:20   
VVF BILLI(1)
Macchi Giulio
Leoni Dario(AC)
Calloni Antonio
Antoni Alessio
117 (125) Ore: 10:38:40   
SPERANZA(1)
Cambiaso Giovanni
Ferrari Simone
Ferruggia Nicol
Rusca Andrea(AC)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 12 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
118 (93) Ore: 10:39:00   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(D)
Boldrino Anita Rosa (1)
Cieli Alessia (1)
Carafoli Bozzalla Giulia (1)
Tarro Genta Annalisa (1)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
119 (147) Ore: 10:39:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Carente Rebecca (1)
Giffoni Matilde (2)
Debelle Josephine (3)
Bertollo Giulia (3)
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
(2) MONATE AC
(3) VARESE SC
120 (175) Ore: 10:39:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Esposti Chiara (1)
Barison Matilde
Pasqualini Francesca
Scalco Simona
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
121 (68) Ore: 10:40:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Agyemang-heard Nadine Anna Elizabet (1)
Ferretti Sofia (1)
Bernasconi Diana (2)
Piroli Ludovica (3)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) CARATE URIO
(3) MONATE AC
GARA 13 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 20 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
122 (209) Ore: 10:40:20   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Nicoli Rosaria(VX) (1)
Pisani Daniela(VX) (2)
Sacco Chiara(VX) (3)
Plos Marina(VX)
..........................
(1) CORGENO SC
(2) PRO MONOPOLI
(3) DLF CHIUSI
GARA 14 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
123 (29) Ore: 10:40:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Balocco Piera(VX)
Lando Angela(VX)
Lando Maria(VX)
Bodo Alessandra(VX)
124 (98) Ore: 10:41:00   
ROMA CC(1 Misto)
Mailander Carolina(VX) (1)
Sciorelli Ilaria(VX) (1)
Borboni Patrizia(VX)
Micchi Roberta(VX)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
125 (101) Ore: 10:41:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Borghesio Chiara(VX)
Lodigiani Emilia(VX)
Ovazza Daniela(VX)
Scialuga Francesca(VX)
126 (34) Ore: 10:41:40   
MOLTRASIO(1)
Acquistapace Annalisa(VX)
Cazzaniga Noelle(VX)
Sciotto Alessandra(VX)
Piffaretti Beatrice(VX)
127 (2032) Ore: 10:42:00   
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Paxal Juge(VX)
Dyskiewicz Elisabeth(VX)
Constance Gall(VX)
Sophie Mercet(VX)
128 (229) Ore: 10:42:20   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Capretti Paola(VX) (1)
Cugusi Lorena(VX) (2)
Martino Carla(VX)
Paini Rossana(VX)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) AMICI FIUME
129 (80) Ore: 10:42:40   
TELIMAR(1)
Gallo Stella(VX)
Valguarnera Maria Caro(VX)
Trentacoste Maria Conc(VX)
Pantuso Antonella(VX)
130 (223) Ore: 10:43:00   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Alemanni Daniela(VX) (1)
Zinetti Emanuela(VX)
Rasario Cristina(VX)
Bruera Paola(VX)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
131 (2010) Ore: 10:43:20   
KUESNACHT SC(1 Misto)
Rapetti Suzanne(VX)
Lohmann Ulrike(VX)
Sewerin Claudia(VX)
Copes Petra(VX)
132 (81) Ore: 10:43:40   
TELIMAR(2)
Mondini Giulietta(VX)
Morici Anna Lia(VX)
Spedale Sabrina(VX)
Werber Vera(VX)
133 (2016) Ore: 10:44:00   
NOR CLUB(1 Misto)
Bogianchino Monica(VX)
Nappione Nadia(VX)
Fladmark Espolin Kari(VX)
De Caro Assunta(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 15 del 15  OTTO Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13)
134 (234) Ore: 11:45:00   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Amato Federico (1)
Arduino Andrea
Benso Federico
Dominici Lorenzo
Favale Tommaso
Italiano Riccardo
Merzagora Federico
Reyneri Guido
Saitta Davide -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) PALERMO SC
135 (127) Ore: 11:45:20   
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto)
Tomio Jacopo (1)
Brusato Lorenzo (2)
Costa Giacomo (2)
Rebuffo Michele (2)
Gesmundo Giorgio(GR)
Bergamo Alan
Nizzi Edoardo
Artesi Francesco
Liccardo Alessandro -T(GR)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) ROWING GE
136 (2017) Ore: 11:45:40   
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Gaston Jaillet
Pierre Fluhr
Justin Derobert
Hugo Lefevre
Hugo Vibert Vichet
Calvin Dailloux
Robin Nous
Axel Allache
Maelle Barrie -Tim.
137 (118) Ore: 11:46:00   
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Fantoni Federico (1)
Felli Jody (1)
Galoforo Sebastiano (2)
Panizza Andrea (3)
Rocek Patrick
Magnaghi Mattia
Della Valle Matteo
Agyemang Heard Miles
Zorzan Federico -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) AUGUSTA CN
(3) MOTO GUZZI
138 (204) Ore: 11:46:20   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Ceroni Luca
Lanzavecchia Edoardo
Perona Francesco
Fornara Filippo
Muscalu Cosmin
Vallosio Davide
De Biasi Marco (1)
Benatti Isacco (1)
Trojan Paolo -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) MINCIO SC
139 (216) Ore: 11:46:40   
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Sandrelli Matteo (1)
Migliaccio Jacopo (1)
De Sangro Nicolo'(GR) (1)
Schettino Antonio(GR) (1)
Avellino Alessandro (2)
Roncolini Gabriele (2)
Destro Castaniti Filip (2)
Mearelli Edoardo (2)
Massai Niccolo' -Tim.(AC) (2)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
141 (2011) Ore: 11:47:20   
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Canella Vincent(GR)
Masson Tristan(GR)
Esnault Vivien(GR)
Carbillet Samuel(GR)
Francoz Leo
Dubonnet Romain
Cabiraud Sebastien
Gauriau Pierre
Pignoux Maxence -Tim.(GR)
142 (240) Ore: 11:47:40   
FIRENZE SC(1)
Pietra Caprina Leonard
Favilli Dario
Londi Lapo (1)
Tanghetti Alberto (2)
Benetti Andrea (3)
Cattaneo Andrea (4)
Calabrese Leonardo (5)
Peretti Riccardo (6)
Mancusi Lotti Niccol (GR)
..........................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) ROWING GE
(3) MM SABAUDIA
(4) BISSOLATI SC
(5) TEVERE REMO
(6) LAGO D'ORTA
143 (218) Ore: 11:48:00   
SAMPIERD SC(1)
Badagliacca Daniele
Zetti Francesco
Zambonin Luca
Calabria Giorgio
Miceli Simone(GR)
Gaione Lorenzo(GR)
Cespi Giulio(GR)
Campodoni Marco
Viggiano Nicol -Tim.(GR)
144 (130) Ore: 11:48:20   
VVF TOMEI(1)
Cinelli Iacopo (1)
Maccari Alessandro (1)
Ricciardi Alessio (1)
Pucci Pietro (1)
Lunardi Aldo
Bientinesi Leonardo
Benini Edoardo
Cattermol Andrea
Sciuto Alessandro -Tim
..........................
(1) LIMITE SC
145 (225) Ore: 11:48:40   
MOTO GUZZI(1)
Elia Riccardo(GR)
Caslini Lorenzo(GR)
Pasina Luca
Negri Giacomo
Della Fontana Matteo
Fasoli Mattia
Comini Davide(GR)
Bertolini Vittorio (1)
Fuina Lorena -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) MINCIO SC
146 (179) Ore: 11:49:00   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Corazza Luca(GR) (1)
Dini Federico(GR) (2)
Frasca Michele (3)
Kohl Nicholas (1)
Mori Niccolo' (2)
Balboni Giovanni
Sandri Vittorio
Bertone Jacopo(GR) (4)
Battistoni Lapo -Tim.(AC) (2)
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) FIRENZE SC
(3) TIRRENIA TOD
(4) GAVIRATE
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 16 del 15  OTTO under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 21 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
147 (64) Ore: 11:49:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Bulgarelli Ettore(VX)
Dentis Umberto(VX)
Lovisolo Claudio(VX)
Vitale Marco(VX)
Torta Franco(VX)
Torta Mauro(VX)
Verhovez Andrea(VX)
Pucci Andrea(VX)
Russo Matteo -Tim.(GR)
148 (129) Ore: 11:49:40   
BARDOLINO CC(1 Misto)
Setale Claudio(VX)
Lonardi Paolo(VX)
Anzaldi Andrea(VX)
Dell'elice Luca(VX) (1)
Liberti Vittorio(VX) (2)
Marchetto Roberto(VX) (3)
Monaco Giovanni(VX) (4)
Pavan Daniele(VX) (5)
Micheletti Alessia -Tim.(VX) (5)
..........................
(1) LAZIO CC
(2) QUERINI SC
(3) OSPEDALIERI
(4) VOLONT.GARDA
(5) GARDA SALO'
GARA 17 del 15  OTTO Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 25 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
149 (185) Ore: 11:50:00   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Prina Andrea(VX)
Prina Fausto(VX)
Sessa Piero(VX)
Tamborini Andrea(VX)
Galetta Fabrizio(VX)
Corazza Fabrizio(VX) (1)
Gonti Loris(VX) (1)
Magnatta Leonardo(VX) (1)
Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
150 (231) Ore: 11:50:20   
TEVERE REMO(1)
Di Marsciano Andrea(VX)
Alagia Giuseppe(VX)
Picone Pierfrancesco(VX)
Sansoni Edoardo(VX)
Scuriatti Luca(VX)
Costantini Alberto(VX)
Sebastiani Gian Domeni(VX)
Battigaglia Romeo(VX)
Folcarelli Giovanni -T(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
151 (220) Ore: 11:50:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Baruffaldi Antonio(VX)
Castelnuovo Andrea(VX)
Demichelis Federico(VX)
Dorascenzi Carlo Andre(VX)
Marucco Enrico(VX)
Rinaldi Claudio(VX)
Stefanelli Leonardo(VX)
Valle Federico(VX)
Lovisolo Tommaso -Tim.(CD)
152 (2004) Ore: 11:51:00   
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Mascart Jacques(VX)
Patriarche Jean Loup(VX)
Quay Thevenon Bertrand(VX)
Coubard Gregory(VX)
Genix Chausse Claude(VX)
Faug Porret Philippe(VX)
Roche Christophe(VX)
Vincent Daniel(VX)
Castaner Anne -Tim.(SB)
153 (43) Ore: 11:51:20   
ROWING GE(1)
Brera Silvio(VX)
Caprari Paolo(VX)
Castrogiovanni Marcell(VX)
Magnasco Alessandro(VX)
Fossati Paolo(VX)
Migone Vittorio(VX)
Misurale Francesco(VX)
Vitriolo Umberto(VX)
Zamboni Carlotta -Tim.(JN)
154 (2021) Ore: 11:51:40   
ANNECY CN(1 Misto)
Puybaraud Denis(VX)
Gerard Christophe(VX)
Fautrel Thierry(VX)
Trovatini Alain(VX)
Combe Nicolas(VX)
Carel Thierry(VX)
Blanc Olivier(VX)
Sgaramella Denis(VX)
Faivre Simon -Tim.(GR)
155 (100) Ore: 11:52:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Alemanno Nicol(VX)
Beaufils Christophe(VX)
Cosentino Gianluca(VX)
D' Amore Carmelo(VX)
Iuliani Riccardo(VX)
Martini Carlo(VX)
Roasio Andrea(VX)
Siviero Jacopo(VX)
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.(VX)
156 (49) Ore: 11:52:20   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Caprioli Paolo(VX)
Sangrigoli Massimo(VX)
Ghezzi Luca(VX)
Valoncini Marcello(VX)
Brambilla Mauro(VX)
Cagliani Simone(VX)
Ponti Giorgio(VX)
Pastore Massimiliano(VX)
Gallizioli Maurizio -T(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) SEBINO SC
157 (2009) Ore: 11:52:40   
AIX-LE-BAIN(1 Misto)
Bichet Stéphane(VX)
Zambon Thierry(VX)
Dimier Julien(VX)
Bernard Jean-marc(VX)
Debessel Christian(VX)
Perahia Alex(VX)
Barithel Jean-paul(VX)
Viquerat Denis(VX)
Goddard Cécile -Tim.(VX)
158 (187) Ore: 11:53:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Baldasso Luciano(VX)
Bini Daniele(VX)
Genzi Giancarlo(VX)
Lombardini Franco(VX)
Lama Daniele(VX)
Pollicini Paolo(VX)
Franzetti Valerio(VX)
Barassi Mauro(VX)
Macchi Leonardo -Tim.(GR)
159 (2033) Ore: 11:53:20   
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Thierry Tomiet(VX)
Stephane Durand(VX)
Janic Lhermitte(VX)
Emmanel Seveau(VX)
Dragos Neagu(VX)
Patrick Vibert Vichet(VX)
Laurent Pascal(VX)
Philippe Nous(VX)
Catherine Albano -Tim.(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 18 del 15  OTTO Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 29 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
160 (33) Ore: 11:53:40   
PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto)
Cellie Giovanni(VX)
Lorenzoni Maurizio(VX)
Taddei Paolo(VX) (1)
Pierro Massimo(VX) (1)
Vadal Domenico(VX)
Guerra Marco(VX)
Pugliese Sebastiano(VX)
Morelli Guido(VX)
Fulfaro Francesco -Tim.(GR) (2)
..........................
(1) POSILLIPO CN
(2) CUS TORINO
161 (205) Ore: 11:54:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Beiso Davide(VX)
Boggio Bruno(VX)
Favero Gianluigi(VX)
Lanzavecchia Francesco(VX)
Malvicini Marco(VX)
Orsini Franco(VX)
Pontiglio Pier Luigi(VX)
Terzolo Luca(VX)
Readi Nathalli -Tim.(SA)
162 (230) Ore: 11:54:20   
TEVERE REMO(1)
Cappelluzzo Gianfranco(VX)
Grillo Domenico(VX)
Luciani Mario(VX)
Muzi Mario(VX)
Pelosi Gerardo(VX)
Scoccini Enrico(VX)
Staccioli Marco(VX)
Tribulato Ugo(VX)
Giacosa Matteo -Tim.(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
163 (2000) Ore: 11:54:40   
WIKING RG(1 Misto)
Schmidt Klaus-jürgen(VX)
Runge Hans-peter(VX)
Loh Ernesto(VX)
Niessen Gerd-peter(VX)
Bethkenhagen Jochen(VX)
Herrmann Matthias(VX)
Schulze Christian(VX)
Dettmann Holger(VX)
Mannes Jan -Tim.(GR)
164 (133) Ore: 11:55:00   
IRNO SC(2)
Cammarota Pasqualino(VX)
Galizia Luigi(VX)
Grimaldi Renato(VX)
Sanseverino Alfonso(VX)
Carparelli Augusto(VX) (1)
Ninivaggi Bruno(VX) (2)
Pugliese Angelo(VX) (1)
Tornar Umberto(VX) (3)
Neri Andrea -Tim.(GR) (4)
..........................
(1) MONOPOLI2005
(2) BARION CC
(3) TIRRENIA TOD
(4) ROWING GE
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 19 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17)
165 (111) Ore: 11:55:20   
ITALIA CRV(1)
Colelli Lorenzo
Monfrecola Salvatore (1)
Dicolandrea Nunzio(GR) (1)
Lobascio Gabriele
..........................
(1) POSILLIPO CN
166 (25) Ore: 11:55:40   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Ravazzani Alberto (1)
Cavallero Andrea
Cencetti Niccolo
Squadrone Francesco
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
167 (169) Ore: 11:56:00   
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Salvini Marco
Cossu Edoardo
Muraca Andrea
Cipolletta Davide
168 (121) Ore: 11:56:20   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Accatino Martin
Bonaccorsi Matteo
Flego Enrico
Prelazzi Tiziano
169 (236) Ore: 11:56:40   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Atria Stefano (1)
Cardella Walter (1)
Maulini Francesco
Radice Karoschitz Leon(GR)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
170 (247) Ore: 11:57:00   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Vigan Luca
Massa Michele (1)
Traversone Edoardo (1)
Parenzan Luca
..........................
(1) ARGUS SC
171 (2007) Ore: 11:57:20   
AIX-LE-BAIN(1 Misto)
Plasse Antoine
Desmargers Fabien
Sauvegrin Anthony
Sciabbarrasi Luca
172 (104) Ore: 11:57:40   
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Cavassoni Jacopo Akash (1)
Riva Edoardo (2)
Stanojevic Kevin (3)
Tilocca Simone
..........................
(1) FLORA AC
(2) AROLO SC
(3) IDROSCALO MI
173 (19) Ore: 11:58:00   
MENAGGIO SC(1)
Cant Ambrogio
Giussani Giovanni
Luoni Mattia
Raineri Dylan
174 (181) Ore: 11:58:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Bettinelli Daniel
Aleo Mattia
San Miguel Navas Jaime
Roffredi Lapo
175 (168) Ore: 11:58:40   
MINCIO SC(1 Misto)
Iacuitti Davide (1)
Mozzanica Manuel (2)
Majoni Lorenzo
Tenca Marcello
..........................
(1) BARION CC
(2) MOTO GUZZI
176 (72) Ore: 11:59:00   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Bossi Ludovico
Musso Emanuele
Touche Gabriele
Ruvolo Andrea (1)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
177 (248) Ore: 11:59:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Cremonesi Patrick
Spreafico Matteo
Cipolat Federico
Sessa Matteo
178 (208) Ore: 11:59:40   
FLORA AC(1 Misto)
Avino Renato
Sesenna Giulio
Natalucci Matteo (1)
Savino Matteo (1)
..........................
(1) VITTORINO SC
179 (114) Ore: 12:00:00   
VVF TOMEI(1)
Ferrini Francesco
Chirico Francesco
Bacci Tommaso
Traso Andrea
180 (162) Ore: 12:00:20   
BISSOLATI SC(1 Misto)
Cardella Mirko (1)
Gentili Giacomo
Casaccia Gibelli Giorg (2)
Fiume Emanuele (3)
..........................
(1) TELIMAR
(2) ELPIS GENOVA
(3) PRO MONOPOLI
181 (124) Ore: 12:00:40   
SPERANZA(1 Misto)
Varacca Matteo
Cziraki Gergo (1)
Jansen Riccardo (2)
Soares Gabriel (3)
..........................
(1) RAVENNA SC
(2) ESTERI ROMA
(3) MM SABAUDIA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 20 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 23 mt. N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17)
182 (102) Ore: 12:01:00   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Bobba Giuseppe(VX) (1)
Italiano Mario Luigi(VX) (1)
Bosco Dario(VX)
Zucchi Francesco(VX)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
183 (174) Ore: 12:01:20   
VARESE SC(1)
D'alba Pasquale(VX)
Orlandini Luca(VX)
Valeretto Stefano(VX)
Santopolo Paolo(VX)
184 (177) Ore: 12:01:40   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Ardizzoni Leonardo(VX)
Furdui Sorin Iosif(VX)
Marzola Alrssanfro(VX)
Gravina Angelo(VX)
185 (78) Ore: 12:02:00   
TELIMAR(1)
Carapezza Riccardo(VX)
Ciaccio Pietro(VX)
Pellerito Roberto(VX)
Trupia Daniele(VX)
186 (87) Ore: 12:02:20   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Casetta Bruno(VX)
Triffoni Alessandro(VX)
Valentinetti Marco(VX)
Gubetta Maurizio(VX)
187 (79) Ore: 12:02:40   
TELIMAR(2)
Briolotta Giuseppe(VX)
Pollaci Fabrizio(VX)
Griffo Giovanni(L)
Genuardi Carmelo(VX)
188 (2037) Ore: 12:03:00   
MARTIGUES AC(1 Misto)
Vidal Thierry(VX)
Dekeyser Stephane(VX)
Duvivier Andre(VX)
Foucault Jean Pierre(VX)
189 (30) Ore: 12:03:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Mezzanoglio Stefano(VX)
Bonino Massimiliano(VX)
Faroppa Carlo(VX)
Ravarotto Aldo(VX)
190 (97) Ore: 12:03:40   
ROMA CC(1 Misto)
Gradella Massimo(VX) (1)
Iaccarini Massimo(VX)
Matteini Massimo(VX)
Ievolella Luca(VX)
..........................
(1) TIRRENIA TOD
191 (103) Ore: 12:04:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Cavallini Stefano(VX)
Carlotti Marco(VX)
Del Piano Antonio(VX)
Rizzo Antonio(VX)
192 (2005) Ore: 12:04:20   
AVIGNON SN(1 Misto)
Robette Frederic(VX)
Achery Norbert(VX)
Boursier François Oli(VX)
Faugier Jean Paul(VX)
193 (126) Ore: 12:04:40   
SANREMO AC(1 Misto)
Pescatore Pietro(VX) (1)
Cameli Alessandro(VX) (1)
Bosco Alessio(VX)
Buxa Stefano(VX)
..........................
(1) ANMI MILANO
194 (158) Ore: 12:05:00   
LIMITE SC(1)
Beconcini Fabio(VX)
Mannelli Raffaello(VX)
Toscani Michele(VX)
Pucci Lorenzo(VX)
195 (82) Ore: 12:05:20   
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Luppi Riccardo(VX)
Riva Daniele(VX)
Fazzini Giuseppe(VX)
Malacrida Roberto(VX)
196 (95) Ore: 12:05:40   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Bozzi Marco(VX)
Schenone Adriano(VX)
Romano Enzo(VX)
Romano Matteo(VX)
197 (206) Ore: 12:06:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Curatella Michele(VX)
Lukes Peter(VX)
Monteriso Luca(VX)
Serafino Fabio(VX)
198 (2030) Ore: 12:06:20   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Aldeghi Fabio(VX)
Gravina Marco(VX)
Bevilacqua Rocco(VX)
Briganti Marco(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 21 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
199 (56) Ore: 12:06:40   
CEREA SC(1)
Coero Bruno(VX)
Villari Enzo(VX)
Uberti Romano(VX)
Sandrone Edoardo(VX)
200 (31) Ore: 12:07:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Boasso Giovanni(VX)
Bonesi Andrea(VX)
Dematteis Flavio(VX)
Do Marco(VX)
201 (228) Ore: 12:07:20   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Cortelazzo Paolo(VX)
Noseda Davide(VX)
Quaglino Fabrizio(VX)
Ortelli Alessandro(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) CERNOBBIO SC
202 (2025) Ore: 12:07:40   
LOCARNO SC(1 Misto)
Antognini Alfredo(VX)
Ramelli Fabio(VX)
Frey Hagi(VX)
Galli Enrico(VX)
203 (85) Ore: 12:08:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Bertoldi Giovanni(VX)
Bregolin Massimo(VX)
Carezana Livio(VX)
Di Cintio Bernardino(VX)
204 (167) Ore: 12:08:20   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Gribaudi Giacomo(VX)
Pettiti Maurizio(VX)
Ranghieri Andrea(VX)
Tapparo Alberto(VX)
205 (86) Ore: 12:08:40   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Audi Luca(VX)
Manzin Roberto(VX)
Mazzuoccolo Raffaele(VX)
Mondini Massimo(VX)
206 (210) Ore: 12:09:00   
BISSOLATI SC(1 Misto)
Superti Giorgio(VX)
Varesi Massimo(VX)
Maffezzoni Marco(VX) (1)
Memoli Matteo(VX) (2)
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
(2) SAMPIERD SC
207 (57) Ore: 12:09:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Fascio Dario(VX)
Gubetta Luciano(VX)
Panizza Guido(VX)
Graziano Alberto(VX)
208 (28) Ore: 12:09:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Vargiu Pier(VX)
Lanfranco Mario(VX)
Dominici Ugo(VX)
Terzago Claudio(VX)
GARA 22 del 15  OTTO Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 18 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
209 (213) Ore: 12:10:00   
CUS TORINO(1)
Calabrese Veronica(SB) (1)
Broggini Ilaria(SB) (1)
Lucidi Ludovica(SB) (2)
Palma Gaia (3)
Barderi Sara(SB) (4)
Bellio Benedetta (5)
Carparelli Elsa (6)
Romito Fabiana(SB) (6)
Mungo Martina -Tim.(JN)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) LARIO SC
(4) PONTEDERA SC
(5) MURCAROLO SS
(6) MONOPOLI2005
210 (115) Ore: 12:10:20   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Foroni Carlotta(SB) (1)
No Camilla(SB) (2)
Ragazzini Serena(JN) (1)
Gagliarducci Elisabetta(SB) (2)
Basadonna Laura
Crivellaro Ludovica(SB)
Zuanon Carlotta
Morone Laura
Zanin Diletta -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) PALLANZA SC
(2) CUS TORINO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 23 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 16 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
211 (2012) Ore: 12:10:40   
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto)
Paris Fanny(JN)
Miniggio Marion(SB)
Pignoux Armelle(SB)
Porchier Charlotte(SB)
212 (116) Ore: 12:11:00   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Mapelli Elisa(SB) (1)
Comotti Martina(SB) (1)
Perego Francesca(VX)
Baldissera Ludovica(SB)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
213 (139) Ore: 12:11:20   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Sala Nicole(SB)
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga(SB) (1)
Cavazzin Denise(SB) (2)
Pala Federica(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) VARESE SC
(3) TERNI CLT
214 (145) Ore: 12:11:40   
ERIDANO TO(1)
Garabello Fiammetta(SB)
Piedimonte Alessia(JN)
Audenino Sara(JN)
Cusanno Martina(SB)
215 (189) Ore: 12:12:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
D'ambrosio Giovanna(JN)
Ongania Eleonora(SB)
Salina Silvia(SB)
Federici Anna(JN)
216 (186) Ore: 12:12:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Cesarini Federica(SB) (1)
Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) (2)
Zacco Denise (3)
Gilli Chiara(SB)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) SPERANZA
(3) MURCAROLO SS
217 (122) Ore: 12:12:40   
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Denich Eleonora(SB) (1)
Waiglein Elena(SB)
Gobbi Stefania(SB) (2)
Serafini Ludovica(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) NAZARIOSAURO
(2) PADOVA SC
(3) ANIENE CC
218 (61) Ore: 12:13:00   
CORGENO SC(1)
Alferano Valentina(JN)
Corazza Antonella(VX)
Rinaldin Gloria
Stranges Elisa
219 (193) Ore: 12:13:20   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Gruppi Alice
Cabassa Giulia (1)
Cabassa Maria(JN) (1)
Marini Mascia(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) PADOVACANOTT
(2) AROLO SC
220 (2020) Ore: 12:13:40   
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Karina Mazurowicz(VX)
Anouk Pralus(VX)
Roxane Gabriel(VX)
Clementine Lalloz
221 (171) Ore: 12:14:00   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Masserano Greta(SB)
Lo Bue Serena(SB) (1)
Rodini Valentina(SB) (2)
Trivella Eleonora (3)
..........................
(1) PALERMO SC
(2) BISSOLATI SC
(3) VVF BILLI
222 (2039) Ore: 12:14:20   
GRENOBLE(1 Misto)
Duret Lea(SB)
Terrien Ferey Maiwenn(JN)
Segrais Margaux
Tarantola Laura(SB)
GARA 24 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
223 (211) Ore: 12:14:40   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Destefani Claudia
Lisi Sara
Maule Lara
Temporin Aurora
224 (15) Ore: 12:15:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Carpino Eleonora
Lenzi Francesca
Soley Helgason Giulia
Tobia Clementina
225 (233) Ore: 12:15:20   
SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto)
Cespi Erika
Marzocchi Giuliana(GR)
Bavazzano Ilaria (1)
Viggiano Gloria
..........................
(1) URANIA
226 (26) Ore: 12:15:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Zoppi Marta
Crosio Elena
Crosio Silvia(GR)
Dallere Sveva
227 (2041) Ore: 12:16:00   
CSAV FRA(1 Misto)
Marie Rubin Delanchy
Edwige Fargeton(GR)
Adele Fages(GR)
Juliette Hars(GR)
228 (2028) Ore: 12:16:20   
DIVONNE CN(1 Misto)
Elme Siranouche
Bulbul Sera
Albertone Celia(GR)
Azzola Eloise(GR)
229 (2029) Ore: 12:16:40   
AIX-LE-BAIN(1 Misto)
Lojkiewiez Mathilde
Geray Clare
Petit-roulet Lise
Viquerat Margot
230 (190) Ore: 12:17:00   
CAVALLINI GS(1 Misto)
Francalacci Allegra
Maregotto Asja (1)
Guerra Clara (2)
Monte Sara (2)
..........................
(1) PADOVA SC
(2) PRO MONOPOLI
231 (2) Ore: 12:17:20   
MILANO SC(1)
Broglia Carlotta
Crosta Carolina(GR)
Gherardi Gaia(GR)
Lorenzi Martina(GR)
232 (2015) Ore: 12:17:40   
RHONE ALPES(1 Misto)
Blandine Lamartine
Louise Baud
Fanny Puybaraud
Eloise Dubourgeal-quey
233 (144) Ore: 12:18:00   
ERIDANO TO(1)
De Franco Emanuela
Garabello Carolina
Vai Lucia(GR)
Scamuzzi Sara
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 25 del 15  OTTO Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
234 (66) Ore: 12:18:20   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Bartalesi Nicoletta (1)
Bettio Giada (2)
Noseda Arianna (2)
Mondelli Elisa (3)
Braglia Ludovica (3)
Rabasca Alessia (4)
Bini Arianna (5)
Mondini Isabella (5)
Crippa Giorgio -Tim. (3)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
(2) LARIO SC
(3) MOLTRASIO
(4) TRITIUM SC
(5) GAVIRATE
235 (94) Ore: 12:18:40   
ROWING GE(1)
D'epifanio Ludovica
Costa Maria Ludovica(GR)
Tanghetti Sofia(GR)
Blondet Alessandra
Ghersina Violetta(GR)
Durando Francesca
Zamboni Carlotta
Magnano Chiara(GR)
Acciaro Barbara -Tim.(VX)
236 (140) Ore: 12:19:00   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Di Fonzo Caterina
Marzari Giorgia
Rocek Aisha
Pelacchi Giorgia
Ciullo Chiara(GR)
Caruana Maria (1)
Saldarini Roberta (1)
Morganti Anna (2)
Saldarini Marta -Tim.(GR) (3)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) TREMEZZINA
(3) ELPIS GENOVA
237 (128) Ore: 12:19:20   
LIMITE SC(1 Misto)
Caverni Sarah
Puccioni Krizia
Bernardini Elisa (1)
Cianelli Chiara (2)
Dori Martina (2)
Fabozzi Gaia(GR) (2)
Paolini Francesca (3)
Sorrentino Marta (2)
Pezzotti Simone -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) ARNO SC
(3) VIAREGGIO
238 (215) Ore: 12:19:40   
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Schettino Giovanna (1)
Passoni Viola(GR) (1)
Altomare Maria Chiara (1)
Martini Lavinia (1)
Leoni Di Pietro Arianna (2)
Merlini Angelica (2)
Ravoni Ottavia(GR) (2)
Puglia Asia (2)
Massai Niccolo' -Tim.(AC) (2)
..........................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
239 (170) Ore: 12:20:00   
CUS TORINO(1)
Fioretta Beatrice
Diverio Diletta(GR)
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija(GR)
Cloutier Clarice(GR) (1)
Fabbrucci Micol (1)
Faravelli Benedetta (2)
Iacopini Rebecca (3)
Capasso Rossana (4)
Carpino Arianna -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) ESPERIA TO
(3) ESTERI ROMA
(4) BARION CC
GARA 26 del 15  OTTO Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
240 (156) Ore: 12:20:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Rizzi Paolo
Basso Gianluigi
Trogher Edoardo
Tadiello Nicolas
Maroni Nicolas
Spreafico Vittorio
Persenico Francesco
Di Paola Eugenio
Ratti Federico -Tim.
241 (160) Ore: 12:20:40   
CUS TORINO(1)
Mandrile Rossi Tommaso
Licari Dario
Gallo Giacomo
Maniscalco Stefano
Maestri Pietro
Emprin Enrico
Arduino Alessandro
Panichi Matteo
Maretto Simone -Tim.(AC)
242 (110) Ore: 12:21:00   
FIRENZE SC(1)
Parducci Umberto
Volpe Giovanni
Di Gangi Matteo
Accolti Gil Michele
Rossi Filippo
Graf Von Rex Leopoldo
Ceredi Andrea
Laroma Jezzi Guido
D'onza Federico -Tim.
243 (135) Ore: 12:21:20   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Arata Giacomo
Prato Mario
De Franchi Mauriziio
Patrone Davide
Zuccheddu Tommaso
Angiolani Giulio Armando
Menessini Massimiliano
Foti Edoardo
Bottaro Giacomo -Tim.
244 (123) Ore: 12:21:40   
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Tintori Lorenzo (1)
Bonaffini Lorenzo (2)
Reali Adriano (2)
Rossi Lorenzo (1)
Fil Andrea (1)
Petrai Vittorio (1)
Perfetti Luca (1)
Bottoni Gabriele (1)
Sciuto Alberto -Tim.(AC) (1)
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) LIMITE SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 27 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
245 (2013) Ore: 12:22:00   
RHONE ALPES(1 Misto)
Juliette Baron
Charlotte Chambon
Roxane Nugue
Kelliane Baubry
246 (2035) Ore: 12:22:20   
AGUIBELETTE(1 Misto)
Louison Gros
Nina Courtois
Jessica Detournay
Léa Goutiere
247 (180) Ore: 12:22:40   
GAVIRATE(2 Misto)
Marchetti Elisa (1)
Pasqualini Beatrice
Vitulli Rachele
Mazza Michela
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
248 (201) Ore: 12:23:00   
PALLANZA SC(1 Misto)
Musetti Camilla
Soni Rachele
Fornara Carola (1)
Verhovez Sara (1)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
249 (2043) Ore: 12:23:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Sertorio Eugenia
Sertorio Benedetta
Donato Eleonora
Nasi Margherita
250 (178) Ore: 12:23:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Mignemi Giulia (1)
Dascanio Silvia
Odino Elisa
Simonetta Agata
..........................
(1) AETNA CT
GARA 28 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
251 (153) Ore: 12:24:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Mai Alessandra
Bonaf Zoe
Benedetti Alice
Santalucia Giorgia
252 (214) Ore: 12:24:20   
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Frosini Bianca (1)
Boggi Carlotta (1)
Bedogni Eleonora(AC) (2)
Fusco Martina(AC) (2)
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) LIMITE SC
253 (44) Ore: 12:24:40   
LUINO SC(1)
Borghi Sara
Cagnola Marialetizia
Langella Giulia
Picchillo Jessica
254 (88) Ore: 12:25:00   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B)
Malosso Giulia (1)
Minoletti Alice (2)
Tognotti Anna (3)
Sorbello Elisa (1)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) CANNERO SS
(3) CAPRERA SC
255 (203) Ore: 12:25:20   
MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto)
Compagnoni Ilaria
Codega Carolina
Passini Arianna
Zocchi Emma Giovanna M (1)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
256 (18) Ore: 12:25:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Baudino Lucrezia (1)
Medana Agnese (2)
Bardo Giorgia (2)
Seserman Larisa (1)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) CUS TORINO
257 (195) Ore: 12:26:00   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Biolcati Chiara
Ferretti Beatrice (1)
Sturaro Matilde
Schwartz Greta
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
259 (232) Ore: 12:26:40   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Panier Alessia (1)
Russo Gaia
Riccio Marta
Geriodi Elisa
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
260 (35) Ore: 12:27:00   
MILANO SC(1)
Galli Arianna Rachele
Giuliani Beatrice(AC)
Sirtori Sofia(AC)
Studer Federica(AC)
261 (2026) Ore: 12:27:20   
LOCARNO SC(1 Misto)
Diz Sara
Rocca Jennifer
Scarrone Giulia (cus
Pasotti Sofia
262 (244) Ore: 12:27:40   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Rebuffo Lucia (1)
Danovaro Giada(AC) (2)
Ramella Alice(AC) (3)
Gaione Benedetta(AC) (4)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) URANIA
(3) SANTOSTEFANO
(4) SAMPIERD SC
263 (47) Ore: 12:28:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Saffirio Bianca
Molina Margherita
Pettazzi Sofia
Filippone Sara
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
15/02/2015
GARA 29 del 15  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
264 (91) Ore: 12:28:20   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Vaccarino Luigi (1)
Sassi Emile (1)
Barbero Pietro (1)
Gardino Alessandro (1)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
265 (136) Ore: 12:28:40   
ROWING GE(1)
Thea Luigi
Polleri Francesco
Lugaro Federico
Neri Giovanni
266 (154) Ore: 12:29:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Caretti Giorgio Filipp
Cascone Davide
Molinari Enea
Genuardi Lorenzo
267 (132) Ore: 12:29:20   
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Yayha Jacopo (1)
Fanciulli Dennis (2)
Guidi Nico (3)
Savatteri Diego (3)
..........................
(1) SAN MINIATO
(2) ORBETELLO SC
(3) VVF TOMEI
268 (148) Ore: 12:29:40   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A)
Tamborini Enea (1)
Cavuoti Lorenzo (1)
Maj Guido (2)
Angeretti Tobia (2)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) LUINO SC
269 (155) Ore: 12:30:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Chinellato Tommaso
Realini Luca
Marcassa Lorenzo
Menzaghi Alessandro
270 (92) Ore: 12:30:20   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(C)
Scifo Paolo Luca (1)
Nicosia Lorenzo (2)
Marzorati Matteo (1)
Romano Alberto (1)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) CEREA SC
271 (108) Ore: 12:30:40   
FIRENZE SC(1)
Battistoni Lapo
Volpe Paolo
Mancini Leonardo
Frosali Ian
272 (197) Ore: 12:31:00   
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (D)
Mazzucchelli Andrea (1)
Turri Riccardo (1)
Vedani Matteo (1)
Corti Camillo (2)
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) MOLTRASIO
273 (184) Ore: 12:31:20   
MONATE AC(1)
Baronti Lorenzo
Cioce Matteo
Salice Alessandro
Ravelli Riccardo
274 (6) Ore: 12:31:40   
MILANO SC(1)
Delvecchio Filippo
Marini Giorgio
Martini Zeno
Taddia Nicola