|
|
|
AC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CUS TORINO |
18:23:42 |
|
Berardi Andrea
|
|
|
Bozzolo Valerio
|
|
|
Caushi Alessandro
|
|
|
Comola Matteo
|
|
2 |
ESPERIA TO |
18:46:43 |
|
Cariello Carlo
|
+[0:23:1]
|
|
Forte Ettore
|
|
|
Leonardi Andrea
|
|
|
Sclavo Alessandro
|
|
3 |
CEREA SC |
18:47:47 |
|
Bo Enrico
|
+[0:24:5]
|
|
Dalia Leonardo Fulvio
|
|
|
Klemenz Filippo
|
|
|
Morra Simone
|
|
004 |
TIMAVO SC |
18:59:84 |
|
Vecchiato Michele
|
+[0:36:42]
|
|
Biondi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Ballerino Tommaso
|
|
|
Venier Jack
|
|
005 |
GERMIGNAGA |
19:00:20 |
|
Marmino Diego
|
+[0:36:78]
|
|
Matarazzo Antonio Pietro
|
|
|
Morazzoni NicolŇ
|
|
|
Sulaj Lorenzo
|
|
006 |
RENESE |
19:09:47 |
|
Ferla Lorenzo
|
+[0:46:5]
|
|
Saggiorato Riccardo
|
|
|
Taccogna Edoardo
|
|
|
Zanetti Flavio (GAVIRATE)
|
|
007 |
SEBINO SC |
19:09:52 |
|
Iannone Antonio
|
+[0:46:10]
|
|
Facchinetti Andrea
|
|
|
Rivolta Elia (BELLAGINA US)
|
|
|
Genovese Simone (PELOROROW)
|
|
008 |
CANDIA2010 |
19:09:81 |
|
Martinoli Leonardo (RETICA CAN.)
|
+[0:46:39]
|
|
Moffa Luigi (LNI SALERNO)
|
|
|
Caliandro Angelo Flavio (BARION CC)
|
|
|
Puca Stefano (PRO MONOPOLI)
|
|
009 |
TEVERE REMO |
19:15:79 |
|
Ulivieri Filippo
|
+[0:52:37]
|
|
Dentale Gabriele Maria
|
|
|
Amorese Andrea
|
|
|
Iannelli Isaac
|
|
010 |
LIMITE SC |
19:16:24 |
|
Cassettari Luca
|
+[0:52:82]
|
|
Cecchi Filippo
|
|
|
Cianti Duccio
|
|
|
Pelella Andrea
|
|
011 |
CANDIA2010 |
19:20:14 |
|
Foresto Leonardo
|
+[0:56:72]
|
|
Pisano Samuele
|
|
|
Fava Luca
|
|
|
Hitaj Diego
|
|
012 |
CEREA SC |
19:24:43 |
|
Manzo Lorenzo Angelo
|
+[1:1:1]
|
|
Giacometti Lorenzo
|
|
|
Carchio Flavio
|
|
|
Iaccarino Stefano
|
|
013 |
CUS FERRARA |
19:32:09 |
|
Joannais Filippo (FIRENZE SC)
|
+[1:8:67]
|
|
Boccafogli Davide
|
|
|
Fergnani Paolo
|
|
|
Lodi Ettore
|
|
014 |
SAMPIERD SC |
19:39:49 |
|
Abbracchio Federico
|
+[1:16:7]
|
|
Colace Leonardo
|
|
|
Bignone Simone
|
|
|
Mele Francesco Giuseppe
|
|
015 |
CORGENO SC |
19:49:81 |
|
Ferrario Carlo (BELLAGINA US)
|
+[1:26:39]
|
|
Sommavilla Simone
|
|
|
Trezzi Riccardo (BELLAGINA US)
|
|
|
Brunetti Giovanni (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
016 |
BALDESIO |
19:51:44 |
|
Bonvini Lorenzo
|
+[1:28:2]
|
|
Omari Sami
|
|
|
Beretta Giovanni
|
|
|
Zaini Filippo
|
|
017 |
AMICI FIUME |
20:14:96 |
|
Garavini Stefano
|
+[1:51:54]
|
|
De Biasi Ludovico
|
|
|
FossŔ Matteo
|
|
|
Pavesi Jacopo
|
|
018 |
MONATE AC |
20:26:67 |
|
Gregorutti Francesco
|
+[2:3:25]
|
|
Rogiani Gioele
|
|
|
Corgatelli Andrea (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Barbata Andrea
|
|
019 |
CAVALLINI |
21:23:37 |
|
Rossetti Bartoli Giulio
|
+[2:59:95]
|
|
Lucarelli Giammarco
|
|
|
Lari Christian (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Cammarere Vincenzo (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
020 |
CUS FERRARA |
21:25:67 |
|
Arziliero Leonardo
|
+[3:2:25]
|
|
Bregoli Andrea
|
|
|
Brina Francesco
|
|
|
Cavallo Tommaso
|
|
021 |
ROWING GE |
21:28:11 |
|
Balzarini Lorenzo (CORGENO SC)
|
+[3:4:69]
|
|
Arecco Federico Andre
|
|
|
Corzino Alessandro
|
|
|
Melandri Martino Guido
|
|
022 |
ARMIDA SC |
22:51:52 |
|
Buccini Federico
|
+[4:28:10]
|
|
Morello Gio'
|
|
|
Richieri Vittorio
|
|
|
Pancia Edoardo (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
DNS |
ROMA CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Compagnucci Matteo
|
+[-19:-24:-42]
|
|
Fettarappa Sandri Giulio
|
|
|
Zanotta Francesco (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
|
Proto Federico
|
|
AC4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LIMITE SC |
18:58:60 |
|
Ancillotti Vittoria
|
|
|
Lensi Marta
|
|
|
Gemmi Angelica (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Balbo Di Vinadio Camilla (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
2 |
03 |
19:13:76 |
|
Ventimiglia Eleonora (LARIO SC)
|
+[0:15:16]
|
|
Wollgast Anja (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Acquaroni Anita (ERIDANEA SC)
|
|
|
Donegana Vera (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
19:42:09 |
|
Lerici Martina
|
+[0:43:49]
|
|
Cataldo Ilaria
|
|
|
Lanzoni Elisabetta
|
|
|
Santoro Ludovica
|
|
004 |
AMICI FIUME |
19:54:37 |
|
Rossetto Margherita
|
+[0:55:77]
|
|
Girardi Isotta
|
|
|
Casassa Vassallo Amalia Luna
|
|
|
Canavese Giulietta
|
|
005 |
LA SPORTIVA |
19:57:28 |
|
Maretti Emma (MONATE AC)
|
+[0:58:68]
|
|
Torcaso Marta (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Pellolio Giorgia
|
|
|
Silva Sofia
|
|
006 |
ESPERIA TO |
20:06:42 |
|
Borgato Cecilia
|
+[1:7:82]
|
|
Fusaro Costanza
|
|
|
Mitrotta Alice
|
|
|
Sammarco Lucrezia
|
|
007 |
08 |
20:11:67 |
|
Cancellieri Gaia (VVF BILLI)
|
+[1:13:7]
|
|
Dalla Valle Diana (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
De Napoli Valentina (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Moccoli Carlotta (DLF CHIUSI)
|
|
008 |
CANNERO SS |
20:16:42 |
|
Bezati Ajten
|
+[1:17:82]
|
|
Cavagnera Lucia
|
|
|
Merko Ebi
|
|
|
Vernoli Gaia Getnesh
|
|
009 |
CORGENO SC |
20:43:07 |
|
Bombini Giorgia
|
+[1:44:47]
|
|
Rada Ginevra
|
|
|
Serratore Francesca
|
|
|
Zakharchuk Elisabetta (VARESE SC)
|
|
010 |
CANDIA2010 |
21:26:38 |
|
Mattii Viola (CAVALLINI)
|
+[2:27:78]
|
|
Nannipieri Alice (VVF BILLI)
|
|
|
Levrio Silvia
|
|
|
Soncin Aurora
|
|
011 |
ROMA CC |
21:36:26 |
|
De Biase Ottavia
|
+[2:37:66]
|
|
De Vico Flaminia
|
|
|
Fettarappa Sandri Aurora
|
|
|
Maddalena Alessandra
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
03 |
16:34:56 |
|
Curti Simone (RETICA CAN.)
|
|
|
Guido Andrea (ERIDANEA SC)
|
|
|
Azzoni Niccolo' (ERIDANEA SC)
|
|
|
Baldovin Riccardo (RETICA CAN.)
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
17:10:02 |
|
Fantoni Francesco
|
+[0:35:46]
|
|
Consonni Andrea
|
|
|
Beretta Matteo
|
|
|
Paladini Molgora NiccolŇ
|
|
3 |
10 |
17:25:01 |
|
Iudica Tancredi (ROMA CC)
|
+[0:50:45]
|
|
De Vico Giulio (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Antonetti Alessandro (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Didone Tommaso Maria (ROMA CC)
|
|
004 |
LUINO SC |
17:35:68 |
|
Buzzi Emanuele
|
+[1:1:12]
|
|
Putignano Francesco
|
|
|
Roveroni Andrea (CRISTOFORO S)
|
|
|
Ioannoni Nicolo'
|
|
005 |
BALDESIO |
17:38:16 |
|
Allodi Leone
|
+[1:3:60]
|
|
Pisciotta Luca
|
|
|
Dall'era Marco
|
|
|
Buduca David
|
|
006 |
ROWING GE |
17:40:97 |
|
Fornetti Alessandro
|
+[1:6:41]
|
|
Longobardi Andrea
|
|
|
Raiteri Luigi Alberto
|
|
|
Ren Riccardo
|
|
007 |
LIMITE SC |
17:41:47 |
|
Bellucci Daniele
|
+[1:6:91]
|
|
Buonocore Christian
|
|
|
Hernandez Samuel
|
|
|
Rizzo Zeno
|
|
008 |
TEVERE REMO |
17:47:13 |
|
Bellia Umberto
|
+[1:12:57]
|
|
Virgili Diego
|
|
|
Crisafulli Adriano
|
|
|
Chiurazzi Leon
|
|
009 |
BELLAGINA US |
17:56:92 |
|
Galli Giacomo
|
+[1:22:36]
|
|
Dotto Matteo (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Binda Gabriele (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Guarino Oliver (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
010 |
DE BASTIANI |
18:02:87 |
|
Marson Milo (CERRO SPORT)
|
+[1:28:31]
|
|
Rivanina Lorenzo (CERRO SPORT)
|
|
|
Velushchak Ivan
|
|
|
Tognoli Jacopo
|
|
011 |
ESPERIA TO |
18:05:78 |
|
CutellČ Jacopo
|
+[1:31:22]
|
|
Diani Leonardo
|
|
|
Fartade Riccardo
|
|
|
Ghirello NicolŇ (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
012 |
CANNERO SS |
18:10:71 |
|
Casadei Marco
|
+[1:36:15]
|
|
Gazzola Davide
|
|
|
Manna Edoardo
|
|
|
Geninazzi Mirko
|
|
013 |
SAMPIERD SC |
18:16:56 |
|
Arcolini Davide
|
+[1:42:0]
|
|
MuiŔ Lorenzo
|
|
|
Zerega Francesco
|
|
|
Sanci Pietro Luca
|
|
014 |
OMEGNA SC |
18:27:18 |
|
Piana Ariel
|
+[1:52:62]
|
|
Rinaldi Cristiano
|
|
|
Brunelli Tian Matteo
|
|
|
Trentarossi Nevio
|
|
015 |
MONATE AC |
18:43:05 |
|
Riva Alessandro
|
+[2:8:49]
|
|
Binda Matteo
|
|
|
Cigolini Giulio
|
|
|
Bina Nicolo' (VARESE SC)
|
|
016 |
09 |
19:15:06 |
|
Mete Pietro (PESARO SC)
|
+[2:40:50]
|
|
Patrignani Alessandro (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
|
Lavanna Sebastiano (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
|
Fehervari Giulio (PESARO SC)
|
|
017 |
SPERANZA |
19:20:05 |
|
Oliveri Alessandro
|
+[2:45:49]
|
|
Isnardi Alessio
|
|
|
Bernacchioni Davide
|
|
|
Marques Da Costa Diego
|
|
018 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
19:29:04 |
|
Menchini Filippo
|
+[2:54:48]
|
|
Fiorini Gabriele
|
|
|
Lenzoni Tommaso
|
|
|
Lucilli Elia
|
|
019 |
CEREA SC |
20:30:04 |
|
Beia Sergio (CORGENO SC)
|
+[3:55:48]
|
|
Paduraru Paul
|
|
|
Horvat Giuseppe Antonio
|
|
|
Agostino Tommaso
|
|
020 |
MOTO GUZZI |
21:00:06 |
|
Giovanni Barlascini
|
+[4:25:50]
|
|
Lafranconi Michele
|
|
|
Gaddi Giorgio
|
|
|
Rigoldi Isacco
|
|
CD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
03 |
17:46:11 |
|
Casanova Alessandra (BELLAGINA US)
|
|
|
Gilardoni Anita (BELLAGINA US)
|
|
|
Gandola Alice (BELLAGINA US)
|
|
|
Mazzoni Delia (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
18:01:42 |
|
Teli Arianna
|
+[0:15:31]
|
|
Bollini Agata
|
|
|
Aroldi Scilla
|
|
|
Rovera Beatrice Clio
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
18:25:92 |
|
Ansanelli Allegra
|
+[0:39:81]
|
|
Nolli Nina
|
|
|
Milanesi Maria
|
|
|
Barbisotti Irene
|
|
004 |
08 |
18:40:60 |
|
Ceccatelli Marta (VVF TOMEI)
|
+[0:54:49]
|
|
Coresti Irene (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Coresti Alessia (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Piroddi Giorgia (LIMITE SC)
|
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
18:45:96 |
|
La Rosa Anastasia
|
+[0:59:85]
|
|
Bertucci Laura Angelica
|
|
|
Casolla Emma
|
|
|
Dittamo Maria Lucrezia (VELOCIOR1883)
|
|
006 |
RENESE |
19:08:46 |
|
Lavezzi Fabiola Han Yue
|
+[1:22:35]
|
|
Molinari Arianna
|
|
|
Pagani Sofia
|
|
|
Piccinni Sara Memole (D'ANNUNZIO)
|
|
007 |
PONTEDERA SC |
19:11:01 |
|
Giuntini Elena
|
+[1:24:90]
|
|
Mori Anna
|
|
|
Rebuzzini Clara (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Nicoli Francesca (BALDESIO)
|
|
008 |
PULLINO SN |
19:12:52 |
|
Boschian Alice
|
+[1:26:41]
|
|
Millo Lia
|
|
|
Cimolino Erica
|
|
|
Iakaza Melissa
|
|
009 |
GERMIGNAGA |
19:16:71 |
|
Gavin Arianna (AROLO SC)
|
+[1:30:60]
|
|
Riva Angelica (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Catenazzi Giulia
|
|
|
Raineri Irene
|
|
010 |
CEREA SC |
19:22:68 |
|
Cavallero Giorgia Michela
|
+[1:36:57]
|
|
Frisani Agata
|
|
|
Nada Virginia
|
|
|
De Paola Anita
|
|
011 |
CORGENO SC |
19:40:85 |
|
Smith Olivia Grace
|
+[1:54:74]
|
|
Gal Elizabeta Felicia (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Giachino Emma Laura (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Di Guida Beatrice (CANNOBIO)
|
|
012 |
VARESE SC |
20:00:58 |
|
Bianchini Margherita
|
+[2:14:47]
|
|
Grazioli Irene
|
|
|
Gimondo Benedetta
|
|
|
Caravati Camilla
|
|
CD8+M OTTO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
03 |
16:11:93 |
|
Manzi Gabriel (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Telli Marco (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Zingaro David (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Vierucci Bruno (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Gugole Andrea (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
|
Boggio Marco (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Brouwer Felipe (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Funaro Tiago (LUINO SC)
|
|
|
Maculan Luca (VARESE SC)
|
|
2 |
CEREA SC |
16:40:49 |
|
Scotti Alberto
|
+[0:28:56]
|
|
Lovin Daniele
|
|
|
Brooks Vittorio
|
|
|
Airaldi Pietro
|
|
|
Audano Vittorio
|
|
|
Vignola Bartolomeo
|
|
|
Santina David
|
|
|
Rocca Matteo
|
|
|
Finanzieri Flavio Maria
|
|
3 |
08 |
16:59:48 |
|
Dal Canto Filippo (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:47:55]
|
|
D'alessio Leonardo (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Buoni Pietro (D'ALOJA)
|
|
|
Renzini Mattia (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Della Maggiore Andrea (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Di Fraia Nicholas (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Cei Leonardo (VVF BILLI)
|
|
|
Corsi Gabriele (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Balestri Emma (VVF BILLI)
|
|
004 |
CAVALLINI |
17:40:61 |
|
Agamennoni Aronne
|
+[1:28:68]
|
|
Casella Armando
|
|
|
Bergantino Pietro
|
|
|
Franchi Diego
|
|
|
Lamonica Vincenzo
|
|
|
Mori Cristiano
|
|
|
Cosci Andrea
|
|
|
Magnani Lorenzo
|
|
|
Moscariello Simone
|
|
CD8+F OTTO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
03 |
17:29:68 |
|
Lococo Annalisa (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Rogiani Giulia (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Righettini Giada (D'ANNUNZIO)
|
|
|
Demkiv Diana (GARDA SALO')
|
|
|
Sasso Francesca (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Barindelli Milena (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
|
Parmigiani Vittoria (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
|
Corti Sofia (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Vanini Virginia (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
2 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
18:09:42 |
|
Traetta Syria Andrea
|
+[0:39:74]
|
|
Pace Laura
|
|
|
Greco Sara (LNI BRINDISI)
|
|
|
Ivone Federica
|
|
|
Cavaliere Giorgia
|
|
|
Messina Silvia (PELOROROW)
|
|
|
Belvito Emma
|
|
|
Comparelli Daniela
|
|
|
Comes Federica
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
18:44:59 |
|
Fuzier Rebecca (IDROSCALO MI)
|
+[1:14:91]
|
|
Acquaviva Diana
|
|
|
Fettarappa Sandri Camilla
|
|
|
Malaspina Agata
|
|
|
Grilli Martina
|
|
|
Samanez Dini Sophie
|
|
|
Scalzi Elvira Maria
|
|
|
Testa Nicole
|
|
|
Fettarappa Sandri Giulio
|
|
004 |
10 |
19:01:20 |
|
Mattei Emma (MM SABAUDIA)
|
+[1:31:52]
|
|
Canciani Giulia (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Fontana Giada (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Becchimanzi Martina (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Ilardi Beatrice (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Tofani Lucrezia (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Malenchini Vittoria (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Viggiani Florence Lisette (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Giuliani Vittoria (ROMA CC)
|
|
DNS |
CUS FERRARA |
00:00:00 |
|
Laterza Elisa (PRO MONOPOLI)
|
+[-18:-30:-68]
|
|
Casalegno Matilde (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Barlotti Ada (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Cimmino Claudia
|
|
|
Giovinazzo Lucia
|
|
|
Moretti Azzurra
|
|
|
Pasquali Viola
|
|
|
Tosi Annalucia
|
|
|
Lodi Diana
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
BALDESIO |
15:18:90 |
|
Girotto Pietro (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Puca Gianmarco (PRO MONOPOLI)
|
|
|
Politi Andrea
|
|
|
Miglioli Matteo
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
15:27:68 |
|
Blasig Pietro
|
+[0:8:78]
|
|
Mitrovic Novak
|
|
|
Monti Sebastiano Guido
|
|
|
Radman Filippo
|
|
3 |
RC Lausanne |
15:38:26 |
|
Pakielo Adam
|
+[0:19:36]
|
|
Duran Jounayd
|
|
|
Grognuz Aleksi
|
|
|
Tayeh Timeo
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
15:42:72 |
|
Pellegrino Andrea
|
+[0:23:82]
|
|
Baldi Lapo
|
|
|
Targioni Pietro
|
|
|
Papetti Giulio
|
|
004 |
MOLTRASIO |
15:49:56 |
|
Ciapparelli Nicolo' (CRISTOFORO S)
|
+[0:30:66]
|
|
Sighinolfi Dario
|
|
|
Bonetti Giacomo
|
|
|
Bertolini Samuele
|
|
005 |
SAN GIORGIO |
15:52:04 |
|
Sguazzin Fabio
|
+[0:33:14]
|
|
Bressan Elia
|
|
|
Cappelletto Giorgio (DLF TREVISO)
|
|
|
Finelli Alessandro (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
006 |
ABHR |
15:52:87 |
|
Sam Gueguen--brazil
|
+[0:33:97]
|
|
Louis Peronnier
|
|
|
Evan Dubouloz Monet
|
|
|
Dorian Nicolet
|
|
006 |
TRITIUM SC |
15:54:61 |
|
Maniscalco Elia
|
+[0:35:71]
|
|
Botezat Andrea Nicolas
|
|
|
Bassani Matteo
|
|
|
D'alessandro Gabriel
|
|
007 |
CC LUGANO |
15:55:02 |
|
Frohndrich Jonas
|
+[0:36:12]
|
|
Mauro Jadavji Luca
|
|
|
Bergamin Andrea
|
|
|
Bracker Mattia
|
|
007 |
CUS MILANO |
16:01:18 |
|
Schivo Edoardo
|
+[0:42:28]
|
|
Colzada Loris
|
|
|
Kovacs Barnabas
|
|
|
Bocca Edoardo
|
|
008 |
CUS BARI |
16:02:18 |
|
Licciardi Andrea
|
+[0:43:28]
|
|
Chimenti Matteo
|
|
|
Cioffi Francesco
|
|
|
Noviello Stefano
|
|
009 |
VITTORINO SC |
16:06:91 |
|
Della Torre Dario (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
+[0:48:1]
|
|
Brogiato Lorenzo (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Sardi Matteo
|
|
|
Tinelli Marco
|
|
010 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
16:09:19 |
|
Barlascini Pietro (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[0:50:29]
|
|
Bongiorno Mattia (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
|
Blotski Leonardo
|
|
|
Adessa Samuel Loui
|
|
011 |
ARMIDA SC |
16:09:47 |
|
Ballerini Paolo
|
+[0:50:57]
|
|
Muratore Ettore
|
|
|
Catanzariti Federico
|
|
|
Cavallero Mario
|
|
012 |
CORGENO SC |
16:09:51 |
|
Marino Giovanni (PELOROROW)
|
+[0:50:61]
|
|
Tanzarella Francesco (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Piras Riccardo
|
|
|
Reto Marco
|
|
013 |
ROWING GE |
16:12:14 |
|
Coppa Pietro
|
+[0:53:24]
|
|
De Palma Leonardo
|
|
|
Micangeli Riccardo
|
|
|
Torre Edoardo
|
|
014 |
PONTEDERA SC |
16:14:35 |
|
Corti Leonardo
|
+[0:55:45]
|
|
Ceccanti Lorenzo
|
|
|
Marchesi Gianni
|
|
|
Spagnoli Tommaso
|
|
015 |
10 |
16:20:24 |
|
Sarallo Romeo (MM SABAUDIA)
|
+[1:1:34]
|
|
Pane Lorenzo (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Beccali Pietro (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Molinari Marco (ROMA CC)
|
|
016 |
CUS TORINO |
16:26:33 |
|
Brughitta Emiliano
|
+[1:7:43]
|
|
Immormino Antonio
|
|
|
Azizi Yanis
|
|
|
Ronco Giacomo
|
|
017 |
DE BASTIANI |
16:35:41 |
|
Cerinotti Mattia (GERMIGNAGA)
|
+[1:16:51]
|
|
Bodini Daniel (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Van Oeveren Julius Jaap
|
|
|
Motta Alex
|
|
018 |
LUINO SC |
16:36:79 |
|
Grigore Darius Ionut
|
+[1:17:89]
|
|
Ronzoni Marco
|
|
|
Piazza Andrea
|
|
|
Segato Lorenzo
|
|
019 |
LA SPORTIVA |
16:41:73 |
|
Villa Tommaso (TREMEZZINA)
|
+[1:22:83]
|
|
Canali Angelo
|
|
|
Molinari Tommaso
|
|
|
Ponzini Amedeo
|
|
020 |
BARION CC |
16:42:79 |
|
Scotti Foglieni Alessandro (CUS PAVIA)
|
+[1:23:89]
|
|
Biscardi Federico
|
|
|
Mele Luca
|
|
|
Traversa Riccardo
|
|
021 |
MURCAROLO SS |
16:46:37 |
|
Cantilonne Davide
|
+[1:27:47]
|
|
Ghidelli Jacopo
|
|
|
Santoriello Luca
|
|
|
Zingariello Pietro Lorenzo
|
|
022 |
CUS PALERMO |
16:50:31 |
|
Messina Alessandro
|
+[1:31:41]
|
|
Messina Francesco
|
|
|
Monte Matteo
|
|
|
Randazzo Francesco
|
|
023 |
GARDA SALO' |
16:51:55 |
|
Saletti Luca
|
+[1:32:65]
|
|
Trainini Ludovico
|
|
|
Franceschini Nicolo'
|
|
|
Leali Francesco
|
|
024 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
16:59:60 |
|
Neri Nicola
|
+[1:40:70]
|
|
Neri Luca
|
|
|
Guano Giacomo
|
|
|
Ndreka Andrea
|
|
025 |
ARNO SC |
17:00:62 |
|
Librizzi Matteo (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[1:41:72]
|
|
Eusebio Giovanni (CANDIA2010)
|
|
|
Macchioni Giorgio
|
|
|
Rossi Sebastiano
|
|
026 |
TRITIUM SC |
17:03:19 |
|
Merletti Alessandro
|
+[1:44:29]
|
|
Vavassori Tommaso
|
|
|
Bertaglio Elia
|
|
|
Gregolin NiccolŇ
|
|
027 |
AMICI FIUME |
17:09:86 |
|
Ferrari Leonardo
|
+[1:50:96]
|
|
Pinciaroli Niccolo'
|
|
|
Dardanello Enrico
|
|
|
Rollino Tommaso Maria
|
|
028 |
TIMAVO SC |
17:14:75 |
|
Delise Andrea
|
+[1:55:85]
|
|
Donato Elia
|
|
|
Kosic Matija
|
|
|
Chepeliuk Nikita
|
|
029 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
17:16:21 |
|
Dalla Valle Brando (ARNO SC)
|
+[1:57:31]
|
|
Cantarelli Lorenzo
|
|
|
Trucco Francesco
|
|
|
Campi Teseo
|
|
030 |
GERMIGNAGA |
17:16:55 |
|
Colli Filippo (PORTOCERESIO)
|
+[1:57:65]
|
|
Mastropietro Riccardo
|
|
|
Melegari Matteo
|
|
|
Pizzi Augusto
|
|
031 |
GARDA SALO' |
17:21:35 |
|
Gaboardi Mattia (BALDESIO)
|
+[2:2:45]
|
|
Fercodini Riccardo (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Bertasio Bernardelli Andrea
|
|
|
Rubessa Alberto
|
|
032 |
MENAGGIO SC |
17:23:76 |
|
Petruzzellis Filippo
|
+[2:4:86]
|
|
Ronzoni Filippo
|
|
|
Della Bianca Martino
|
|
|
Marzi Edoardo
|
|
033 |
CANNERO SS |
17:26:64 |
|
Buzio Vittorio (OMEGNA SC)
|
+[2:7:74]
|
|
Pina Brenno (CANNOBIO)
|
|
|
Feruglio Mattia
|
|
|
Varani Edoardo
|
|
034 |
RAVENNA SC |
17:28:41 |
|
Conti Simone
|
+[2:9:51]
|
|
Donati Andrea
|
|
|
Mazzotti Alessandro
|
|
|
Pagnini Mattia (PESARO SC)
|
|
035 |
ISPRA SC |
17:40:37 |
|
Kanzler Berretta Silva Pedro Henrique
|
+[2:21:47]
|
|
Ossola Mattia
|
|
|
Brusi Marco
|
|
|
Vallarini Lorenzo (CALDE' SC)
|
|
036 |
ARMIDA SC |
17:44:21 |
|
Gardino Tommaso
|
+[2:25:31]
|
|
Zamorani Martino
|
|
|
Minola Federico
|
|
|
Boglione Filippo
|
|
037 |
FIRENZE SC |
17:52:13 |
|
Prosperi Isaia (LIMITE SC)
|
+[2:33:23]
|
|
Perdonati Alessandro (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Bonechi Ferruccio
|
|
|
Vitagliano Lorenzo
|
|
038 |
VITTORINO SC |
17:59:22 |
|
Guizzardi Tommaso
|
+[2:40:32]
|
|
Delle Serre Joshua
|
|
|
Mona Lorenzo
|
|
|
Cella Federico Aurelio
|
|
039 |
AROLO SC |
18:10:39 |
|
Todeschini Emanuele
|
+[2:51:49]
|
|
Zappaterra Emanuele
|
|
|
Moffa Matteo
|
|
|
Biasio Angel Niccolo' Francesco
|
|
040 |
TELIMAR |
18:12:01 |
|
De Lorenzo Giorgio
|
+[2:53:11]
|
|
Mandala' Alessio
|
|
|
Lavanna Martino (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
|
Bochnia Jakub (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
041 |
IDROSCALO MI |
18:15:70 |
|
Tangari Massimo Bruno
|
+[2:56:80]
|
|
Molinari Michele (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Levrio Matteo (CANDIA2010)
|
|
|
Oltra Bertagna Carlos (SPERANZA)
|
|
042 |
VITTORINO SC |
18:28:71 |
|
Freschi Michele (NINOBIXIO SC)
|
+[3:9:81]
|
|
Veggetti Jeremia (TREMEZZINA)
|
|
|
Traverso Filippo (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Pandelli Mattia
|
|
043 |
PORTOCERESIO |
18:38:68 |
|
Mantoan Valentino (DE BASTIANI)
|
+[3:19:78]
|
|
Isola Samuele
|
|
|
Marino Alessio (DE BASTIANI)
|
|
|
Buzzi Marco
|
|
044 |
09 |
19:04:91 |
|
Lorenzoni Leonardo (MONTEFELTRO)
|
+[3:46:1]
|
|
Rosati Valentino (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
|
De Angelis Edoardo (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Ferri Luca (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
17:06:00 |
|
Diamanti Lelli Eleonora
|
|
|
Balbi Matilde
|
|
|
Piller Vittoria
|
|
|
Barini Elisa
|
|
2 |
AMICI FIUME |
17:14:82 |
|
Girardi Olivia
|
+[0:8:82]
|
|
Rigolone Anna
|
|
|
Aiassa Eleonora
|
|
|
Antoniazzi Sofia
|
|
3 |
ABHR |
17:20:63 |
|
Lola Lecointe
|
+[0:14:63]
|
|
Melina Nicolet
|
|
|
Anais Leroux
|
|
|
Laura Crepin
|
|
3 |
10 |
17:27:60 |
|
Masi Rachele (MM SABAUDIA)
|
+[0:21:60]
|
|
Romani Roberta (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Abate Serena (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Cestra Vittoria (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
004 |
GARDA SALO' |
17:28:03 |
|
Leali Caterina
|
+[0:22:3]
|
|
Prati Anna
|
|
|
Leni Sofia
|
|
|
Ferrari Viola (VITTORINO SC)
|
|
005 |
ANIENE CC |
17:39:29 |
|
Maffey Viola
|
+[0:33:29]
|
|
Giordani Francesca
|
|
|
Biagini Viola
|
|
|
Barchesi Valeria
|
|
006 |
ROWING GE |
17:50:94 |
|
Dominici Irene
|
+[0:44:94]
|
|
Pozzobon Greta
|
|
|
Lattanzio Olivia
|
|
|
Sobrero Adele
|
|
007 |
ABHR |
17:56:33 |
|
Celia Boisson
|
+[0:50:33]
|
|
Eloa Znarini
|
|
|
Eloise Bernard
|
|
|
Alicia Morel
|
|
007 |
TELIMAR |
18:07:05 |
|
Piredda Caterina
|
+[1:1:5]
|
|
Molfettini Carla
|
|
|
Velardita Virginia
|
|
|
Cappellani Ester
|
|
008 |
CC LUGANO |
18:10:29 |
|
Mauriello Elena
|
+[1:4:29]
|
|
Thurnheer Frida
|
|
|
Mallozzi Noemi
|
|
|
Cavagnera Sofia
|
|
008 |
RC Lausanne |
18:14:40 |
|
Adra Lilia
|
+[1:8:40]
|
|
Wolf Charlotte
|
|
|
Knobel Fanny
|
|
|
Roccavilla Alice
|
|
008 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
18:17:07 |
|
Istrati Adela
|
+[1:11:7]
|
|
Romano Aurora
|
|
|
Boschi Marta
|
|
|
Di Monte Nora
|
|
009 |
SPERANZA |
18:23:48 |
|
Martignano Francesca Iris (VVF CARRINO)
|
+[1:17:48]
|
|
Campanini Martina
|
|
|
Di Luca Chiara
|
|
|
Zini Emma
|
|
010 |
CALDE' SC |
18:29:09 |
|
Vaglio Laura
|
+[1:23:9]
|
|
Parnisari Chiara (DE BASTIANI)
|
|
|
Barile Cecilia (CERRO SPORT)
|
|
|
Marino Gloria (DE BASTIANI)
|
|
011 |
AMICI FIUME |
18:31:15 |
|
Cossari Marta
|
+[1:25:15]
|
|
Mottino Camilla
|
|
|
Mangolini Sofia
|
|
|
Mottino Margherita
|
|
012 |
08 |
18:37:54 |
|
Bonelli Giulia (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[1:31:54]
|
|
Ragoni Alessia (VVF BILLI)
|
|
|
Gagetti Eva (VVF BILLI)
|
|
|
Manali Adele (ARNO SC)
|
|
013 |
ISPRA SC |
18:48:85 |
|
Scarpari Valentina Francesca
|
+[1:42:85]
|
|
Domitrash Karina
|
|
|
Reci Suela
|
|
|
Nordiali Giulia (PORTOCERESIO)
|
|
014 |
URANIA |
18:51:05 |
|
Savona Carlotta
|
+[1:45:5]
|
|
Pedemonte Elisabetta
|
|
|
Massarotto Paola (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Santoriello Sirya (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
015 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
18:51:76 |
|
Zenoni Sofia
|
+[1:45:76]
|
|
Manca Silvia
|
|
|
Primatesta Teresa
|
|
|
Cadei Vera
|
|
016 |
AROLO SC |
18:55:48 |
|
Reggiori Linda
|
+[1:49:48]
|
|
Vincenzi Martina
|
|
|
Zinno Giorgia
|
|
|
Lemhani Hajar
|
|
017 |
CERRO SPORT |
19:02:56 |
|
Zucchi Lucia (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[1:56:56]
|
|
Mattarello Cuevas Giulia (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Gavin Sofia (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Paroli Cassia
|
|
018 |
CANNOBIO |
19:06:01 |
|
Ferrari Micaela (CANNERO SS)
|
+[2:0:1]
|
|
Fortunato Maria Vittoria
|
|
|
Pellegrini Kendra
|
|
|
Oldenburg Annoah Liona
|
|
019 |
CAPRERA SC |
19:07:34 |
|
Villani Camilla (CANDIA2010)
|
+[2:1:34]
|
|
Candotti Viola (CANDIA2010)
|
|
|
Travan Beatrice Olimpia
|
|
|
Sannia Alessia
|
|
020 |
ARMIDA SC |
19:20:45 |
|
Cavallero Maddalena
|
+[2:14:45]
|
|
Borromeo Caterina
|
|
|
Vaglienti Agata
|
|
|
Druella Anna
|
|
021 |
SPERANZA |
19:28:70 |
|
La Marca Gaia
|
+[2:22:70]
|
|
Bruna Daria
|
|
|
Palagruto Matilde
|
|
|
Zunino Cambiaso Matilda
|
|
U178+M OTTO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
14:53:29 |
|
Rigoni Cristian
|
|
|
Iacovacci Leonardo
|
|
|
Candido Christian
|
|
|
Miccinilli Riccardo
|
|
|
Panziera Michael
|
|
|
Sartori NicolŇ
|
|
|
Capponi Thomas
|
|
|
Albione Riccardo
|
|
|
Sandon Diego
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
15:13:36 |
|
Arici Tommaso
|
+[0:20:7]
|
|
Corda Stefano
|
|
|
Fornelli Filippo
|
|
|
Assunto Luca
|
|
|
Sciavicco Fasano Andrea (PELOROROW)
|
|
|
Biavaschi Christian
|
|
|
Bertesago Iacopo
|
|
|
De Bitonti Stefano
|
|
|
Tronconi Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
15:23:41 |
|
Agati Simone
|
+[0:30:12]
|
|
Fassi Gabriele
|
|
|
Pernigotti Luigi
|
|
|
Pernigotti Riccardo
|
|
|
Incisa Mario
|
|
|
Mineo Mario
|
|
|
Zingarelli Niccolo'
|
|
|
Gozzi Pietro (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Vaglienti Agata
|
|
004 |
CAPRERA SC |
15:28:82 |
|
Albesano Ludovico
|
+[0:35:53]
|
|
Andolfi Alessandro
|
|
|
Casalini Gregorio
|
|
|
Ferro Alberto
|
|
|
Gramaglia Tancredi Francesco Dante
|
|
|
Mondino Simon
|
|
|
Servadio Lorenzo
|
|
|
Rostagno Mattia (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Munzi Ettore
|
|
005 |
MENAGGIO SC |
15:30:08 |
|
Tencalla Lorenzo
|
+[0:36:79]
|
|
Mascheroni Mirco
|
|
|
Pogliani Elia
|
|
|
Rucher Gianmarco
|
|
|
Bianchi Pietro (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Gallizioli Filippo (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Rumi Andrea
|
|
|
Pidutti Filippo
|
|
|
Mengotti Fiorella
|
|
006 |
LIMITE SC |
15:33:92 |
|
Caponi Tommaso
|
+[0:40:63]
|
|
Carboncini Mattia
|
|
|
L'ala Matteo
|
|
|
La Rosa Alessandro
|
|
|
Lo Parco Tristan
|
|
|
Rossi Fabrizio
|
|
|
Sartiani Samuele
|
|
|
Scaffi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Cianti Duccio
|
|
007 |
FIRENZE SC |
15:34:46 |
|
Fineschi Giovanni
|
+[0:41:17]
|
|
Pezzano Giacomo
|
|
|
Rabah Roy
|
|
|
Zanobini Dario
|
|
|
Covezzi Stefano (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Iannucci Riccardo (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Tartaro Emanuele (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
De Filippis Gabriele (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ
|
|
008 |
CANDIA2010 |
15:34:54 |
|
Morandi Samuele (CANNOBIO)
|
+[0:41:25]
|
|
Borella Giacomo (CASALE SC)
|
|
|
Boero Francesco
|
|
|
Belletti Lorenzo
|
|
|
Belletti Luca
|
|
|
Ternievskaia Angelo
|
|
|
Soncin Lorenzo
|
|
|
Nuccio Andrea Luigi
|
|
|
Gosso Nora
|
|
009 |
AMICI FIUME |
15:37:40 |
|
Bianco Levrin Federico
|
+[0:44:11]
|
|
Sarvadon Alberto Edmondo
|
|
|
Monaco Nicolo'
|
|
|
Zangrillo Francesco
|
|
|
Rabena JosČ Junior Rabino (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Fracassi Filippo (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Scellato Pietro
|
|
|
Pereno Giulio
|
|
|
Ravizza Marcello
|
|
010 |
ANIENE CC |
15:38:31 |
|
Ronchetti Andrea
|
+[0:45:2]
|
|
Donato Gabriele Antonio Maria
|
|
|
Spadavecchia Ivano
|
|
|
Fiasca Adriano
|
|
|
Bianchi Valerio Maria
|
|
|
Apolloni Matteo
|
|
|
Modista Manuel
|
|
|
Cruciani Lorenzo
|
|
|
D'ambrosio Luca
|
|
011 |
ESPERIA TO |
15:38:32 |
|
Borgato Lorenzo
|
+[0:45:3]
|
|
Viglino Guido
|
|
|
Stenta Mikael Antonio
|
|
|
Migliore Riccardo
|
|
|
Leonardi Alessandro
|
|
|
Grasso Ivan
|
|
|
Fusaro Filippo
|
|
|
Fascio Pecetto Matteo
|
|
|
Cutelle’ Emma
|
|
012 |
VVF TOMEI |
15:43:37 |
|
Mariottini Gabriele (VVF BILLI)
|
+[0:50:8]
|
|
Caruso Diego
|
|
|
De Girolamo Vitolo Riccardo
|
|
|
Gentini Matteo
|
|
|
Langella Gabriele
|
|
|
Lazzerini Nicola (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Giani Massimo (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Arrighi Nicola (VVF BILLI)
|
|
|
Balestri Emma (VVF BILLI)
|
|
013 |
CRISTOFORO S |
15:59:29 |
|
Molteni Andrea (BELLAGINA US)
|
+[1:6:0]
|
|
Teobaldo Simone
|
|
|
Re Luciani Leonardo Mattia
|
|
|
Belgeri Tommaso (BELLAGINA US)
|
|
|
Colombo Nicolo'
|
|
|
Cerioli Alessandro
|
|
|
Silva Santos Iago (NINOBIXIO SC)
|
|
|
Duca Sebastian
|
|
|
Riva Andrea (CUS MILANO)
|
|
014 |
D'ALOJA |
16:07:50 |
|
Rossetti Bartoli Diego (CAVALLINI)
|
+[1:14:21]
|
|
Montagnani Filippo (CAVALLINI)
|
|
|
Agamennoni Achille (CAVALLINI)
|
|
|
Grilli Giacomo (CAVALLINI)
|
|
|
Pelagrilli Luca
|
|
|
Parrini Emanul
|
|
|
Mafferi NiccolÓ
|
|
|
Aggravi Francesco
|
|
|
Buoni Chiara
|
|
015 |
VARESE SC |
16:07:87 |
|
Baggi Filippo Riccardo
|
+[1:14:58]
|
|
Bernardini Matteo Giuseppe
|
|
|
Marino Gianmarco
|
|
|
Perusin Riccardo
|
|
|
Pitoni Daniele
|
|
|
Pezzotta Matteo
|
|
|
Romano Leandro
|
|
|
Carinella Gianluca
|
|
|
Belluco Sara
|
|
016 |
GAVIRATE |
16:59:58 |
|
Seceleanu Matteo
|
+[2:6:29]
|
|
Buschini Daniele
|
|
|
Costantini Lorenzo Gerais
|
|
|
Bossi Riccardo
|
|
|
Crosta Luigi
|
|
|
Benedusi Leonardo
|
|
|
Ginolfi Mattia
|
|
|
Rubino Cristiano
|
|
|
Stefanin Evelin
|
|
017 |
ARMIDA SC |
17:46:91 |
|
Gal Vlad Paul
|
+[2:53:62]
|
|
Hoeyrup Filippo
|
|
|
Bellini Gabriele
|
|
|
Pagani Federico
|
|
|
Pagani Leonardo
|
|
|
Rayneri Vittorio Maria
|
|
|
Spiniello Andrea
|
|
|
Tagliatori NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Griva Guglielmo
|
|
MFG |
OLBIA ASD |
00:00:00 |
|
Barbu Darius Andrei Nicolae
|
+[-15:-54:-29]
|
|
Fiori Riccardo
|
|
|
Manunta Lorenzo
|
|
|
Marrocu Davide
|
|
|
Melis Christian
|
|
|
Menneas Mattia
|
|
|
Varrucciu Samuele
|
|
|
Solinas Andrea Giacomo
|
|
|
Testoni Stefano
|
|
U178+F OTTO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
16:25:21 |
|
Cincinelli Anna
|
|
|
Gerosa Aurora
|
|
|
Aroldi Neve
|
|
|
Del Fante India (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Caterisano Gaia (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Merigo Emma (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Reto Chiara
|
|
|
Serratore Alessia
|
|
|
Ciura Silvia
|
|
2 |
08 |
16:52:60 |
|
Cecconi Ginevra (VVF TOMEI)
|
+[0:27:39]
|
|
Galletti Alessia (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Perrone Francesca (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
De Lucia Ginevra (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Ceseri Carolina (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Luchetti Emma (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Bargellini Giada (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Marconcini Arianna (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
3 |
ADRIA 1877 |
16:53:27 |
|
Crevatin Costanza
|
+[0:28:6]
|
|
Germani Lisa
|
|
|
Davanzo Matilde
|
|
|
Predonzani Elisa
|
|
|
Avellone Sara (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
|
Giachino Silvia (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Landi Vittoria (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Giustetto Sophie (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Iacovone Martina (CUS TORINO)
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
17:01:56 |
|
Gilaj Martina
|
+[0:36:35]
|
|
Morone Alice
|
|
|
Di Meo Gaia (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Bernasconi Matilde
|
|
|
Pasquali Matilde (ERIDANEA SC)
|
|
|
Primavera Sofia (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Barbarani Elisabetta (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Zasio Rachele
|
|
|
Sartori Manfredi
|
|
005 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
17:05:93 |
|
Bancora Bianca
|
+[0:40:72]
|
|
Trombetta Camilla
|
|
|
Loconsole Miriam Antonietta Ida
|
|
|
Pizzi Giovanna
|
|
|
Contardi Matilde (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Bernardelli Margherita (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Martini Ginevra (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Rota Giulia (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana (MONATE AC)
|
|
006 |
AMICI FIUME |
17:16:05 |
|
Icardi Lilya
|
+[0:50:84]
|
|
Cucco Sibilla
|
|
|
Rosingana Bianca
|
|
|
Cugusi Viola
|
|
|
Casassa Vassallo Agata Luna
|
|
|
Dominio Elisa Aurora
|
|
|
Bracco Beatrice
|
|
|
Maggia Martina
|
|
|
Ravizza Marcello
|
|
007 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
17:17:77 |
|
Tosi Mariabianca (CUS FERRARA)
|
+[0:52:56]
|
|
Felace Chiara Concetta (ITALIA CRV)
|
|
|
Crasto DesirČe (SAVOIA R YC)
|
|
|
Gosso Nora (CANDIA2010)
|
|
|
Cilli Barbara (LNI BARLETTA)
|
|
|
Mavilio Alessandra
|
|
|
Negri Alice (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Messina Aurora (PELOROROW)
|
|
|
Comes Federica
|
|
008 |
ESPERIA TO |
17:23:09 |
|
Baiardi Maya
|
+[0:57:88]
|
|
Bertolino Margherita
|
|
|
Saluz Carlotta
|
|
|
Nolfi Viola
|
|
|
Levi Francesca Ludovica
|
|
|
Burali D'arezzo Marta
|
|
|
Castagno Ginevra (CEREA SC)
|
|
|
Dentis Matilde Sofia (CEREA SC)
|
|
|
Panigada Laura
|
|
009 |
08 |
17:25:29 |
|
Bellani Mariachiara (VVF BILLI)
|
+[1:0:8]
|
|
Martirani Azzurra (VVF BILLI)
|
|
|
Carminelli Ludovica (D'ALOJA)
|
|
|
Nocentini Bianca (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Spedaliere Cristina (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Lensi Rebecca (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Borriello Carolina (CAVALLINI)
|
|
|
Ricci Anna (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Pagliaro Andrea (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
010 |
TEVERE REMO |
17:32:51 |
|
Iodice Lucrezia
|
+[1:7:30]
|
|
Santoni Sofia
|
|
|
Casaregola Flaminia
|
|
|
De Angelis Matilda
|
|
|
Mezzapesa Aurora
|
|
|
Iannelli Isabel
|
|
|
Ricci Serena
|
|
|
Rufino Ludovica
|
|
|
Casano Edoardo
|
|
011 |
VARESE SC |
18:04:61 |
|
Belluzzo Martina
|
+[1:39:40]
|
|
Dimasi Giada
|
|
|
Marabelli Agata
|
|
|
Marchetti Lisa
|
|
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
|
Mollar Lara
|
|
|
De Clementi Martina
|
|
|
Borneo Martina
|
|
|
Fanchi Niccolo'
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
AROLO SC |
14:43:48 |
|
Molinari Nikita (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Riboni Maximilian (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Frigo Marco
|
|
|
Frigo Andrea
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
14:51:08 |
|
Cappelletto Giacomo (DLF TREVISO)
|
+[0:7:60]
|
|
Cicuttin Lorenzo (LIGNANO CC)
|
|
|
Bassano Sondre (GIUDECCA)
|
|
|
Marvucic Josef Giorgio
|
|
3 |
BISSOLATI SC |
15:02:69 |
|
Cigala Andrea
|
+[0:19:21]
|
|
Marconi Emanuele
|
|
|
Balconi Marcello
|
|
|
Perini Pietro
|
|
004 |
BALDESIO |
15:22:79 |
|
Conte Riccardo (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
+[0:39:31]
|
|
Vasconi Gregorio (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Buduca Stefan
|
|
|
Sasso Giovanni
|
|
005 |
BARION CC |
15:28:37 |
|
Bellomo Leonardo
|
+[0:44:89]
|
|
Schirone Antonio
|
|
|
Straziota Claudio
|
|
|
Tamborrino Pasquale
|
|
006 |
CEREA SC |
15:32:05 |
|
Martin Federico
|
+[0:48:57]
|
|
Gattiglia Giancarlo
|
|
|
Cisi Andrea
|
|
|
Colazzo Giulio Ottavio
|
|
007 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
15:32:36 |
|
Roccarina Cristian
|
+[0:48:88]
|
|
Danese Giacomo
|
|
|
Bertazzoli Marco
|
|
|
Vena Davide
|
|
008 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
15:33:72 |
|
Capri Davide
|
+[0:50:24]
|
|
Taca Flavius
|
|
|
Quarinto Manuel
|
|
|
Di Caro Gabriele
|
|
009 |
GARDA SALO' |
15:34:43 |
|
Caglioni Paride
|
+[0:50:95]
|
|
Bigoni Tommaso (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Storari Attilio
|
|
|
Taranto Antonio Paolo
|
|
010 |
LJUBLJANICA |
15:39:11 |
|
Valant Karat Matija
|
+[0:55:63]
|
|
Bizjak Anze
|
|
|
Kosmac Nejc
|
|
|
Korbar Jakob
|
|
010 |
TELIMAR |
15:46:31 |
|
Rosi Bernardini Giovanni (ROMA CC)
|
+[1:2:83]
|
|
Nardi Pietro (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Malangone Carmine (IRNO C.C.)
|
|
|
Molina Luca
|
|
011 |
CUS BARI |
15:48:19 |
|
Liantonio Alexander
|
+[1:4:71]
|
|
Rotondo Nicola
|
|
|
Triggiani Sidney Domenico
|
|
|
Prezioso Filippo
|
|
012 |
RC Lausanne |
15:48:21 |
|
Kreis Baptiste
|
+[1:4:73]
|
|
Beck Mathieu
|
|
|
Boillot Charles
|
|
|
Raderer Tamino
|
|
012 |
ESPERIA TO |
15:56:82 |
|
Sironi Andrea (BELLAGINA US)
|
+[1:13:34]
|
|
Cerioli Alessandro (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Cairola La Rosa Francesco
|
|
|
Perona Filippo
|
|
013 |
CANDIA2010 |
15:58:05 |
|
Serghei Alessandro
|
+[1:14:57]
|
|
Graziani Elia (TERNANA)
|
|
|
Dini Alessio
|
|
|
Angeletti Federico (TERNANA)
|
|
014 |
TIMAVO SC |
16:06:29 |
|
Battistella Giacomo
|
+[1:22:81]
|
|
Colombrino Elio (DLF TREVISO)
|
|
|
De Lorenzi Gabriele (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
|
Gadeschi Alex (BISSOLATI SC)
|
|
015 |
CERRO SPORT |
16:09:96 |
|
Lampredi Filippo
|
+[1:26:48]
|
|
Crippa Daniele
|
|
|
Marchetti Cristian (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Turetta Matteo (DE BASTIANI)
|
|
016 |
VITTORINO SC |
16:21:59 |
|
Sansovini Nicola (RAVENNA SC)
|
+[1:38:11]
|
|
Ghioni Leonardo
|
|
|
Guerra Dario
|
|
|
Salvarani Giacomo
|
|
017 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
16:26:81 |
|
Blazevic Martin
|
+[1:43:33]
|
|
Cadei Elia
|
|
|
Pozzati Simone
|
|
|
Silvetti Samuele
|
|
018 |
OLBIA ASD |
16:34:89 |
|
Fasolino Francesco NicolŇ
|
+[1:51:41]
|
|
Greco Mattia
|
|
|
Canu Ivan (SANNIO BOSA)
|
|
|
Cinellu Davide Francesco Marco (SANNIO BOSA)
|
|
019 |
CUS FERRARA |
16:45:63 |
|
Palazzo Davide (VVF CARRINO)
|
+[2:2:15]
|
|
Rosa Emanuele (CANDIA2010)
|
|
|
Visintini Matteo (IDROSCALO MI)
|
|
|
Arziliero Daniele
|
|
020 |
GERMIGNAGA |
16:52:72 |
|
Morganti Guglielmo (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[2:9:24]
|
|
Lucini Emiliano (CALDE' SC)
|
|
|
Lavarra Stefano
|
|
|
Bossi Christian (CERRO SPORT)
|
|
021 |
ESPERIA TO |
16:53:73 |
|
Biancone Federico
|
+[2:10:25]
|
|
Canargiu Francesco
|
|
|
Cravero Candioli Guglielmo
|
|
|
Gentilli Guglielmo
|
|
022 |
URANIA |
17:29:69 |
|
Dal Ponte Dario
|
+[2:46:21]
|
|
Denardo Alessio
|
|
|
Denardo Simone
|
|
|
Borgonovo Federico
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
16:08:78 |
|
Schincariol Melissa
|
|
|
Ravini Perelli Beatrice (CEREA SC)
|
|
|
Paoletti Matilde (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
De Vincenzi Noemi (NETTUNO TS)
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
16:46:74 |
|
Tarelli Silvia
|
+[0:37:96]
|
|
Mascheroni Valentina
|
|
|
Ben Yala Anja
|
|
|
Lanciano Maria (LNI BARLETTA)
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
16:46:75 |
|
Poerio Lavinia
|
+[0:37:97]
|
|
Iannicelli Angelina (IRNO C.C.)
|
|
|
Lisi Sara (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
|
Licciardi Gloria (CUS BARI)
|
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
16:48:71 |
|
Gonano Marta (AUSONIA SC)
|
+[0:39:93]
|
|
Mulas Denise (ERIDANEA SC)
|
|
|
Truzzi Arianna (ERIDANEA SC)
|
|
|
Fortunat Tea
|
|
005 |
SPERANZA |
17:01:48 |
|
Rigazzi Chiara (CALDE' SC)
|
+[0:52:70]
|
|
Lauletta Alice
|
|
|
Ramella Arianna (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
|
|
Cambiaso Lucia Anna Caterina
|
|
006 |
BALDESIO |
17:14:06 |
|
Marzella Elisa (SEBINO SC)
|
+[1:5:28]
|
|
Romanelli Lucia (MILANO SC)
|
|
|
Manzi Naomi
|
|
|
Caratozzolo Chiara
|
|
007 |
PONTEDERA SC |
17:14:09 |
|
Micheletti Ginevra
|
+[1:5:31]
|
|
Marconcini Elisa
|
|
|
Storace Zoe
|
|
|
Gobello Alessandra (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
008 |
BARION CC |
17:26:80 |
|
Biscardi Gabriella
|
+[1:18:2]
|
|
Caliandro Sofia
|
|
|
Quaranta Alessandra
|
|
|
Tamborrino Chiara
|
|
009 |
SNG |
17:32:65 |
|
Schmid Sienna
|
+[1:23:87]
|
|
Haymoz Joalina
|
|
|
Foglia Valentina
|
|
|
Camp Eliora
|
|
009 |
TIMAVO SC |
17:43:37 |
|
Gon Nina
|
+[1:34:59]
|
|
Pellizzari Denise
|
|
|
Serli Erica
|
|
|
Grillo Giada
|
|
010 |
TERNANA |
18:20:66 |
|
Nastro Ginevra
|
+[2:11:88]
|
|
Armeni Sarah
|
|
|
Savoncelli Quintini Giulia
|
|
|
Ratini Silvi Giorgia
|
|
011 |
CC LUGANO |
18:27:58 |
|
Bellorini Francesca
|
+[2:18:80]
|
|
Pagani Lavinia
|
|
|
Ravasi Sofia
|
|
|
Rusconi Kora
|
|
011 |
ROWING GE |
18:33:17 |
|
D'agostino Aurora (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
+[2:24:39]
|
|
Silvestri Federica (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Canale Gaia
|
|
|
Acquilino Mirna
|
|
012 |
AMICI FIUME |
19:13:10 |
|
Olivero Camilla
|
+[3:4:32]
|
|
Civiero Greta
|
|
|
Da Pont Giulia
|
|
|
Canavese Caterina
|
|
013 |
CUS TORINO |
19:48:15 |
|
Zucchi Mia Sole (ARMIDA SC)
|
+[3:39:37]
|
|
Paglieri Margherita (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Barbaresco Cristina
|
|
|
Montaldo Ester
|
|
014 |
ARMIDA SC |
21:01:26 |
|
Bosso Gaia
|
+[4:52:48]
|
|
Uibacu Ruslana
|
|
|
Ramella Pairin Chiara Maria
|
|
|
Turletti Bianca
|
|
U198+M OTTO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
14:11:00 |
|
Bancora Filippo
|
|
|
Cassina Luca
|
|
|
Minazzato Michele
|
|
|
Sartor Natan
|
|
|
Lagana' Tommaso (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Paoli Giovanni (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Sostegni Leonardo (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Zampaglione Michele (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Doni Riccardo (VARESE SC)
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
14:19:66 |
|
Cappagli Jacopo
|
+[0:8:66]
|
|
Schirinzi Romeo
|
|
|
Gotz Roberto (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
|
|
Costa Jacopo
|
|
|
Bossone Matteo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Guidi-colombi Morgan
|
|
|
Strazzulla Carlo Alberto
|
|
|
Strazzulla Roberto
|
|
|
Scionico Raissa
|
|
3 |
08 |
14:24:78 |
|
Magagnini Alberto (VVF TOMEI)
|
+[0:13:78]
|
|
Sabatini Enrico (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Galletti Diego (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Ceccanti Elia (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Susini Alberto (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Martelli Andrea (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Carrara Francesco (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Borlenghi Cesare (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Poli Tomas (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
004 |
MONATE AC |
14:26:55 |
|
Binda Alessandro
|
+[0:15:55]
|
|
Accardo Michele (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Talamona Gabriele
|
|
|
Re Gioele
|
|
|
Festorazzi Luigi (PESCATE SC)
|
|
|
Benedusi Riccardo (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Mari Mattia (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
BenczŮr Vilmos
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
14:28:54 |
|
Brega Lorenzo
|
+[0:17:54]
|
|
Cinquantini Tommaso
|
|
|
Cracco Lorenzo
|
|
|
Della Torre Matteo
|
|
|
Maineri Cristian
|
|
|
Morello Tommaso
|
|
|
Ghersi Axel Lee
|
|
|
Rossi Filippo
|
|
|
Fanchi Niccolo'
|
|
006 |
CANDIA2010 |
14:40:15 |
|
Tronca Leonardo (CEREA SC)
|
+[0:29:15]
|
|
Cagnassone Andrea (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Palacio Cano Emanuele (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
|
Allasia David
|
|
|
Vescovi Alessandro
|
|
|
Andreo Sergio
|
|
|
Ghisafi Federico
|
|
|
Crivello Matteo (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Gosso Nora
|
|
007 |
ARMIDA SC |
14:50:46 |
|
Zucchi Filippo
|
+[0:39:46]
|
|
Rocchi Jacopo Paolo
|
|
|
Pontiggia Pietro
|
|
|
Mangone Vincenzo
|
|
|
Merlino Gregorio
|
|
|
Zampaglione Pietro
|
|
|
Careglio Gabriele (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Andolfi Tommaso (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Druella Arturo
|
|
008 |
SATURNIA CC |
14:50:46 |
|
Boucher Andrea
|
+[0:39:46]
|
|
Cecotti Matteo
|
|
|
Petronio Alberto
|
|
|
Rossi Emanuele
|
|
|
Siccardi Carlo
|
|
|
Taucer Ektor
|
|
|
Trevisan Matteo
|
|
|
Zanella Samuele
|
|
|
Leonte Matteo
|
|
009 |
ROWING GE |
15:01:87 |
|
Barabino Edoardo Maria
|
+[0:50:87]
|
|
Cacciacarne Federico
|
|
|
De Sena Giacomo
|
|
|
Mondini Alberto
|
|
|
Treccani Lodovico
|
|
|
Pozzobon Matteo
|
|
|
Speciale Andrea
|
|
|
Bordo Federico
|
|
|
Calder Alessandro
|
|
010 |
GAVIRATE |
15:06:57 |
|
Martinoia Federico
|
+[0:55:57]
|
|
Assunto Samuele
|
|
|
Coriale Salvatore
|
|
|
Villa Samuele
|
|
|
Pellegrini Simone
|
|
|
Thomazetto Matias
|
|
|
Remelli Mattia
|
|
|
Colombo Tommaso
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
011 |
CC LUGANO |
15:12:30 |
|
Castellazzi Benoit
|
+[1:1:30]
|
|
Guidi Alberto
|
|
|
Cervellin Filippo
|
|
|
Ossola Rodrigo
|
|
|
Roy David
|
|
|
Zaffettieri Emanuele Filipppo
|
|
|
Frei Tommaso Sebastiano
|
|
|
De Matteo Riccardo
|
|
|
Mauriello Elena
|
|
011 |
VARESE SC |
15:14:86 |
|
Arra Leonida Altair
|
+[1:3:86]
|
|
Berardi Alberto
|
|
|
Ballerio Davide
|
|
|
Bianchi Luvisoni Giovanni
|
|
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Rini Simone
|
|
|
Spolon Riccardo
|
|
|
Zampieri NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Maculan Luca
|
|
012 |
TELIMAR |
15:15:58 |
|
Cozzolino Lucio (IRNO C.C.)
|
+[1:4:58]
|
|
Cucci Carlo (PRO MONOPOLI)
|
|
|
Fugazzotto Lucio (PELOROROW)
|
|
|
Loconsole Daniele Maria (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Riccardi Jorge Carlo (IRNO C.C.)
|
|
|
Sclafani Fabio (PRO MONOPOLI)
|
|
|
Grieco Carmine (IRNO C.C.)
|
|
|
Schillaci Andrea Giuseppe
|
|
|
Panigada Laura (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
013 |
LIMITE SC |
15:22:43 |
|
Ancillotti Pieri Elia
|
+[1:11:43]
|
|
Bigalli Niccolo'
|
|
|
Prosperi Tommaso
|
|
|
Simoni Tommaso (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Pagliaro Andrea (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Ferrucci Pietro (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Ogbuji Derek Chipozie (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Covezzi Francesco (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
014 |
CUS TORINO |
19:44:57 |
|
Sarno Lorenzo
|
+[5:33:57]
|
|
Pirandello Lorenzo Luigi
|
|
|
Berardi Matteo
|
|
|
Verona Massimo
|
|
|
Cascelli Pietro
|
|
|
Sabbatini Alberto
|
|
|
Tosi Marco
|
|
|
Greghi Alessandro
|
|
|
Chimienti Leonardo
|
|
U198+F OTTO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
15:48:16 |
|
Caterisano Sara Lucia (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Orsetti Matilde (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Pastorelli Vittoria (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Crevatin Maria Vittoria (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Compagnucci Sandra (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Vietri Margherita (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Orefice Marta
|
|
|
Orefice Giulia
|
|
|
Fanchi Margherita (VARESE SC)
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
16:08:73 |
|
Canale Giorgia
|
+[0:20:57]
|
|
Ciavarro Eleonora
|
|
|
Gramaglia Margherita
|
|
|
Ravizza Marta
|
|
|
Carfagni Marta (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Sorrentino Carlotta (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Glingler Penelope (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Pace Morgana Assia (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
16:18:37 |
|
Cassani Carolina
|
+[0:30:21]
|
|
Martorana Letizia
|
|
|
Poletti Veronica
|
|
|
Solano Chiara
|
|
|
Bonetti Elisa (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
|
Bernardinello Lara (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
|
Toffanello Aurora (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Maffiodo Camilla (CEREA SC)
|
|
|
De Girolamo Dafne (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
004 |
ROMA CC |
16:31:19 |
|
De Palo Maria Caterina
|
+[0:43:3]
|
|
Zannella Carolina
|
|
|
Meschini Giordana
|
|
|
Pecorella Elisa (ROWING GE)
|
|
|
Bachini Aurora (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Degli Uberti Anna (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Card Vittoria Caterina (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Casella Adele (CAVALLINI)
|
|
|
Calder Alessandro (ROWING GE)
|
|
005 |
GAVIRATE |
16:36:94 |
|
Dotti Matilde
|
+[0:48:78]
|
|
Gabriele Amalia
|
|
|
Della Chiesa Francesca
|
|
|
Zasio Anita
|
|
|
Scuttari Elisa
|
|
|
Zanolini Giorgia Francesca
|
|
|
Zonda Arianna
|
|
|
Tonolini Linda
|
|
|
Colombo Ilaria
|
|
006 |
CAPRERA SC |
16:39:60 |
|
Barberis Caterina (AMICI FIUME)
|
+[0:51:44]
|
|
Fichitiu Simona Denisa (CANDIA2010)
|
|
|
Carnino Alice (CANDIA2010)
|
|
|
Turco Maria Sole (CEREA SC)
|
|
|
Garroni Beatrice
|
|
|
Germak Bajetto Lucrezia
|
|
|
Maghenzani Cutelle Cristina
|
|
|
Carriero Sara (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Ravizza Marcello (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
007 |
TEVERE REMO |
16:44:96 |
|
De Angelis Claraisabelle
|
+[0:56:80]
|
|
Fiore Elisa
|
|
|
Iannelli Micol
|
|
|
Mora Benedetta
|
|
|
Ciocia Serena
|
|
|
Di Benedetto Anna
|
|
|
De Filippis Marta
|
|
|
Cantore Paola
|
|
|
Casano Gianmarco
|
|
008 |
RC Lausanne |
17:43:33 |
|
Kirchhofer Sara
|
+[1:55:17]
|
|
Nielsen Claudia
|
|
|
Stuckey Caelyn
|
|
|
Laedermann Ella
|
|
|
Heierli Alina
|
|
|
Thomas Amelie
|
|
|
Profit Eline
|
|
|
Winkler Maude
|
|
|
Thomas Emma
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROU |
14:17:31 |
|
Chiruta Mihai
|
|
|
Cornea Andrei
|
|
|
Prundeanu Ioan
|
|
|
Enache Florian
|
|
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
14:29:52 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
+[0:12:21]
|
|
Vianello Tommaso
|
|
|
Gaione Lorenzo (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Mattana Riccardo (CUS MILANO)
|
|
2 |
ROU |
14:35:74 |
|
Nicoara Cristian
|
+[0:18:43]
|
|
Chelaru Iulian
|
|
|
Morar Petrisor
|
|
|
Horodisteanu Florin
|
|
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
14:55:10 |
|
Rocchi Emanuele (SPERANZA)
|
+[0:37:79]
|
|
Dolce Luigi (BARION CC)
|
|
|
Quaranta Michelangelo (BARION CC)
|
|
|
Maron Krystian Adrian
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
14:56:64 |
|
Loconsole Gabriele (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
+[0:39:33]
|
|
Costa Giacomo
|
|
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
|
Virgilio Ermanno
|
|
004 |
RCE |
14:58:29 |
|
Sandrini Simone
|
+[0:40:98]
|
|
Selva Marco
|
|
|
Goretti Martino
|
|
|
Danesin Daniele
|
|
004 |
VVF TOMEI |
15:01:15 |
|
Benini Edoardo
|
+[0:43:84]
|
|
Cattermol Andrea
|
|
|
Ceccatelli Emiliano
|
|
|
Giusti Jacopo
|
|
005 |
RCE |
15:32:64 |
|
Jamakosmanovic Andrea
|
+[1:15:33]
|
|
Colombo Giorgio
|
|
|
Giuseppe Maconi
|
|
|
Gorvy Cal
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
15:45:07 |
|
Di Gioia Davide
|
+[1:27:76]
|
|
Carcano Lorenzo
|
|
|
Morello Lorenzo
|
|
|
Prodi Alfredo Davide
|
|
006 |
FRCM |
15:55:48 |
|
Ulysse Rolland
|
+[1:38:17]
|
|
Damien Klingler
|
|
|
L?on Martin
|
|
|
Samuel Chetelat
|
|
006 |
VERBANESE |
16:19:31 |
|
Sottocornola Edoardo
|
+[2:2:0]
|
|
Bindella Saverio
|
|
|
Ardizzoia Emanuele
|
|
|
Malavasi Alberto
|
|
007 |
FRCM |
16:50:47 |
|
Noe Andre
|
+[2:33:16]
|
|
Nathan Fontanet
|
|
|
Thibaud Pre
|
|
|
Jeremie Lafond
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROU |
15:08:42 |
|
Van Groningen Gianina
|
|
|
Cozmiuc Ionela
|
|
|
Bodnar Ancuta
|
|
|
Radis Simona
|
|
1 |
ROU |
15:41:36 |
|
Ciotau Emanuela
|
+[0:32:94]
|
|
Morosanu Andrada
|
|
|
Ungureanu Alexandra
|
|
|
Morosan Madalina
|
|
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
15:53:64 |
|
Corazza Ilaria
|
+[0:45:22]
|
|
Borghi Sara (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Sali Elena (BISSOLATI SC)
|
|
|
Noseda Arianna (FIAMME ROSSE)
|
|
2 |
ROU |
15:56:93 |
|
Dumitru Mariana
|
+[0:48:51]
|
|
Druga Cristina
|
|
|
Balauca Iulia
|
|
|
Cires Patricia
|
|
2 |
ROU |
16:00:56 |
|
Negrinotti Olivia
|
+[0:52:14]
|
|
Juncanariu Geanina
|
|
|
Popa Andreea
|
|
|
Tilvescu Denisa
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
16:07:95 |
|
Grisoni Elisa
|
+[0:59:53]
|
|
Sala Nicole Anna Manuela
|
|
|
Mossi Serena
|
|
|
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija (CUS TORINO)
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
16:28:32 |
|
Falossi Marta (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[1:19:90]
|
|
Perugino Maria Sole
|
|
|
Alfano Miriam
|
|
|
Gnassi Anita
|
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
16:41:46 |
|
Pahor Benedetta
|
+[1:33:4]
|
|
Dassani Agnese
|
|
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
|
|
Premerl Samantha
|
|
005 |
ABHR |
17:16:58 |
|
Josephine Amat Beghuin
|
+[2:8:16]
|
|
Camille Foglia
|
|
|
Nina Courtois
|
|
|
Lleonie Piucco
|
|
005 |
CAPRERA SC |
17:54:39 |
|
Mino Francesca
|
+[2:45:97]
|
|
Cottino Francesca
|
|
|
Cargnino Alessia
|
|
|
Bertolani Cecilia
|
|
006 |
RC Lausanne |
18:43:69 |
|
Schuler Natacha
|
+[3:35:27]
|
|
Dechamps Clara
|
|
|
Begue Florence
|
|
|
Evard Zoe
|
|
8+M OTTO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROU |
13:25:67 |
|
Mandrila Andrei
|
|
|
Tudosa Ciprian
|
|
|
Arteni-fintinariu Florin
|
|
|
Semciuc Mugurel
|
|
|
Adam Constantin
|
|
|
Bejan Sergiu
|
|
|
Berariu Stefan
|
|
|
Lehaci Florin
|
|
|
Munteanu Adrian
|
|
1 |
ITA-C |
13:27:55 |
|
Pietra Caprina Leonardo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:1:88]
|
|
Frigerio Jacopo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Della Valle Matteo (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Pappalepore Simone (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Gaetani Liseo Emanuele (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Monfrecola Salvatore (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Di Colandrea Nunzio (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Abbagnale Vincenzo (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Faella Alessandra (CUS TORINO)
|
|
2 |
ROU |
13:50:56 |
|
Ciobica Alexandru
|
+[0:24:89]
|
|
Gherasim Alexandru
|
|
|
Lungu Andrei
|
|
|
Danciu Laurentiu
|
|
|
Baitoc Bogdan
|
|
|
Nutescu Leontin
|
|
|
Tiganescu Mihaita
|
|
|
Neamtu Claudiu
|
|
|
Lilliu Matteo (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
13:58:21 |
|
Pappalettera Emilio
|
+[0:32:54]
|
|
Gardino Alessandro
|
|
|
Vicino Marco (ITALIA CRV)
|
|
|
Vicino Luca (ITALIA CRV)
|
|
|
Ciavarro Alberto (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Licatalosi Andrea (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Peretti Riccardo (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Pallozzi Francesco (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Wiesenfeld Filippo (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
14:15:92 |
|
Aloe Luigi
|
+[0:50:25]
|
|
Todeschini Davide
|
|
|
Giorgetti Matteo
|
|
|
ZuccalŔ Giulio (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Timpanaro Alessandro
|
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo
|
|
|
Antognelli Quentin Jean Nicolas
|
|
|
Biolcati Christian
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
004 |
MURCAROLO SS |
14:25:46 |
|
Garruccio Francesco (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:59:79]
|
|
Melegari Guglielmo
|
|
|
Pioli Leonardo (VVF BILLI)
|
|
|
Mancini Nicola (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Gergolet Aleksander (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
|
Meliani Emanuele (CAVALLINI)
|
|
|
Melegari Giovanni
|
|
|
Kushnir Victor (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Giuntini Lorenzo Carlo (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
005 |
RCE |
14:33:33 |
|
Fusaro Simone
|
+[1:7:66]
|
|
La Padula Livio
|
|
|
Wideberg William
|
|
|
Soldo Mattia
|
|
|
Locher Felix
|
|
|
Riccelli Luigi Tommaso
|
|
|
Gilioli Federico
|
|
|
Gianesin Marco
|
|
|
Pagnamenta Giorgia
|
|
005 |
PONTEDERA SC |
14:40:88 |
|
Maspero Michele (MURCAROLO SS)
|
+[1:15:21]
|
|
Orizio Fabio (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Sitia Pietro (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Cerruti Tommaso (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Graffione Francesco (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
|
Pili Matteo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Del Corso Cosimo
|
|
|
Menicagli Gregorio
|
|
|
Siracusa Fabio (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
006 |
CEREA SC |
15:09:39 |
|
Cascini Ludovico
|
+[1:43:72]
|
|
Fanelli Gabriele
|
|
|
Ferraro Michele
|
|
|
Fresia Alessandro
|
|
|
Gattiglia Giorgio
|
|
|
Scotti Riccardo
|
|
|
Santina Roberto
|
|
|
Viano Gianluca
|
|
|
Finanzieri Flavio Maria
|
|
007 |
MONACO |
15:17:72 |
|
Corsinovi Ricardo
|
+[1:52:5]
|
|
Farinini Emanuele
|
|
|
Janinski Alexandre
|
|
|
Monfort Mathieu
|
|
|
Fontanili Louis
|
|
|
Carrozzino Luca
|
|
|
Farinini Marco
|
|
|
Tarsitano Renzetti Hugo
|
|
|
Aubel Thomas
|
|
007 |
ACCADEMIA LI |
15:56:43 |
|
Lisiola Matteo
|
+[2:30:76]
|
|
Morando Lorenzo
|
|
|
Golizia Niccolo' (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Rodio Matteo Ismaele
|
|
|
Versolato Alberto
|
|
|
Di Naso Edoardo
|
|
|
Bianchi Mattia
|
|
|
Carmelo Domenico
|
|
|
Cipollone Andrea
|
|
008 |
RGW |
16:09:21 |
|
Grossmann Andre
|
+[2:43:54]
|
|
Gallien Marcel
|
|
|
Rekow Christopher
|
|
|
Puchalski Jan
|
|
|
Roerich Moritz
|
|
|
Beelenkamp Thijs
|
|
|
Weniger Stephan
|
|
|
Schulze Christian
|
|
|
Hafke Lea
|
|
008 |
ARMIDA SC |
16:13:43 |
|
Caligaris Carlo
|
+[2:47:76]
|
|
Folchini Ettore
|
|
|
Folchini Eugenio
|
|
|
Azzolini Adriano
|
|
|
De Jong Maxime
|
|
|
Pastorelli Luca
|
|
|
Agostini Giuliano
|
|
|
Notari Giacomo
|
|
|
Madotti Marco
|
|
009 |
CLUBESCP |
16:42:43 |
|
Mas Th?ophane
|
+[3:16:76]
|
|
Neves Sebastien
|
|
|
Komitau Julien
|
|
|
Reny Jules
|
|
|
Radice Leonardo
|
|
|
Alberto Simone
|
|
|
Brial Paul-emile
|
|
|
Thomas Pierre
|
|
|
Georges Titouan
|
|
009 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
18:09:90 |
|
Pasini Jacopo
|
+[4:44:23]
|
|
Caminada Nicolo'
|
|
|
Lainati Alessandro
|
|
|
Padova Giovanni
|
|
|
Brogiato Michele
|
|
|
Pertusini Stefano
|
|
|
Percoco Riccardo
|
|
|
Scarpa Simone
|
|
|
Salzano Matteo
|
|
010 |
CUS TORINO |
18:10:12 |
|
Cunha Da Silva Pedro
|
+[4:44:45]
|
|
Porporato Daniele
|
|
|
Fiore Andrea
|
|
|
Casavecchia Francesco
|
|
|
Valentini Adriano
|
|
|
Portera Alberto
|
|
|
Gastaldi Edoardo
|
|
|
Dutto Esteve
|
|
|
Costamagna Sara
|
|
8+F OTTO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROU |
14:42:02 |
|
Rusu Magdalena
|
|
|
Buhus Iuliana
|
|
|
Adam Adriana
|
|
|
Anghel Roxana
|
|
|
Beres Madalina
|
|
|
Lehaci Maria
|
|
|
Vrinceanu Ioana
|
|
|
Beres Amalia
|
|
|
Petreanu Victoria
|
|
1 |
ITA-C |
14:50:69 |
|
Pelacchi Giorgia (FIAMME ROSSE)
|
+[0:8:67]
|
|
De Filippis Linda (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Gnatta Alice (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Terrazzi Silvia (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Codato Alice (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Rocek Aisha (CARABINIERI)
|
|
|
Mondelli Elisa (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Bumbaca Veronica (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Capponi Emanuele (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
2 |
CEREA SC |
15:10:87 |
|
Secoli Sofia (SATURNIA CC)
|
+[0:28:85]
|
|
Rossi Anna (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Agyemang-heard Nadine Amma Elizabeth (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
|
Pedrola Susanna (BISSOLATI SC)
|
|
|
Spirito Aurora (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Gattiglia Irene
|
|
|
Nichifor Eleonora
|
|
|
Iannicelli Gioconda (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Colombo Ilaria (GAVIRATE)
|
|
3 |
CUS TORINO |
15:46:43 |
|
Boldrino Anita Rosa (CAPRERA SC)
|
+[1:4:41]
|
|
Benvenuti Chiara (PALERMO SC)
|
|
|
Scolaro Anna (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Sciattella Giorgia (TEVERE REMO)
|
|
|
Ascalone Sofia Anastasia (TEVERE REMO)
|
|
|
Dorci Alice
|
|
|
Mangia Anna
|
|
|
Massaria Clara
|
|
|
Ferrari Cecilia
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
16:17:73 |
|
Grasselli Alessandra (FLORA AC)
|
+[1:35:71]
|
|
Bulgheroni Greta
|
|
|
Ribolzi Marianna
|
|
|
Marca Elisa (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Rossi Alice (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Caraffini Alessandra
|
|
|
Calabrese Vittoria
|
|
|
Monteggia Caterina
|
|
|
Tronconi Lorenzo
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
16:53:84 |
|
Bianchi Sarah
|
+[2:11:82]
|
|
Tamborini Giada
|
|
|
Tosi Emma
|
|
|
Marcheselli Carolina
|
|
|
Lucchina Rachele
|
|
|
Gergati Vittoria
|
|
|
Cancian Matilda
|
|
|
Belluco Sara
|
|
|
Doni Riccardo
|
|
006 |
ACCADEMIA LI |
17:45:41 |
|
Tondo Greta
|
+[3:3:39]
|
|
Benvenuti Chiara Maria
|
|
|
Alonzi Chiara
|
|
|
Pace Erika
|
|
|
Aprosio Lavinia
|
|
|
Butera Asia
|
|
|
Rizzi Sofia
|
|
|
Pentassuglia Marina
|
|
|
Bruno Giulia
|
|
007 |
CUS TORINO |
19:35:47 |
|
Costamagna Sara
|
+[4:53:45]
|
|
Valt Giulia
|
|
|
Di Paolo Elisabetta
|
|
|
Acquaviva Costanza
|
|
|
Bonazza Francesca
|
|
|
Della Bella Bianca
|
|
|
Canavese Chiara
|
|
|
Veglio Anna
|
|
|
Albertini Edoardo
|
|
008 |
CLUBESCP |
21:02:63 |
|
Debay Julie
|
+[6:20:61]
|
|
Bertaud L?a
|
|
|
Colloredo Ludmilla
|
|
|
Berger Maylis
|
|
|
Campana Cl?mence
|
|
|
Maifrini Silvia
|
|
|
Corbel Ellen
|
|
|
Martin Mathilde
|
|
|
Pinczon Du Sel Quitterie
|
|
B4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
14:26:36 |
|
Borgonovo Luca
|
|
|
Dri Marco (SAN GIORGIO)
|
|
|
Borgonovo Giovanni
|
|
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
14:49:04 |
|
Demiliani NicolŇ
|
+[0:22:68]
|
|
Boleso Angelo
|
|
|
Mulas Luca Enea
|
|
|
Pozzi Alessandro
|
|
3 |
TRITIUM SC |
15:02:28 |
|
Serafino Lorenzo
|
+[0:35:92]
|
|
Gregolin Jacopo
|
|
|
Gravante Vincenzo (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Campanini Davide (SPERANZA)
|
|
004 |
AMICI FIUME |
15:03:40 |
|
Trinchero Filippo
|
+[0:37:4]
|
|
Spina Francesco
|
|
|
Acatrinei Giovanni
|
|
|
Mascherin Jacopo
|
|
005 |
MENAGGIO SC |
15:14:30 |
|
Giussani Carlo
|
+[0:47:94]
|
|
Pogliani Thomas
|
|
|
Gilardoni Marco
|
|
|
Pidutti Davide
|
|
006 |
GARDA SALO' |
15:22:49 |
|
Distaso Emanuele
|
+[0:56:13]
|
|
Speziani Nicola
|
|
|
Papa Martin
|
|
|
Apollonio Andrea
|
|
007 |
LARIO SC |
15:25:91 |
|
Castino Emanuele
|
+[0:59:55]
|
|
Bezzi Leonardo
|
|
|
Gandola Niccolo'
|
|
|
Moretti Jacopo
|
|
008 |
CUS MILANO |
15:35:68 |
|
Bettineschi Gabriele
|
+[1:9:32]
|
|
Cerati Niccolo' (MILANO SC)
|
|
|
Federzoni Alberto
|
|
|
Addamo Giacomo (AROLO SC)
|
|
009 |
FRCM |
16:02:79 |
|
Merlin Hauzeur
|
+[1:36:43]
|
|
Oliver Wood
|
|
|
J?rome Laurent
|
|
|
Samuel Chetelat
|
|
009 |
D'ALOJA |
16:20:36 |
|
De Matteis Andrea (MURCAROLO SS)
|
+[1:54:0]
|
|
Valdambrini Francesco
|
|
|
Colucci Andrea
|
|
|
Poggiani Marco
|
|
010 |
09 |
17:47:62 |
|
Ferri Nicola (MONTEFELTRO)
|
+[3:21:26]
|
|
Cavalli Marco (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
|
Riccardi Manuel (PESARO SC)
|
|
|
Camargo Nordi Gabriel (PESARO SC)
|
|
011 |
ESPERIA TO |
19:47:83 |
|
Levi Filippo
|
+[5:21:47]
|
|
Gaiotto Davide
|
|
|
Balsamo Federico
|
|
|
Lanini Jacopo
|
|
B4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
16:30:90 |
|
Arata Giorgia (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Fanfani Martina
|
|
|
Erpini Angelica (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Ghinelli Gemma
|
|
2 |
CAVALLINI |
16:43:40 |
|
Kainlauri Maiju Janika
|
+[0:12:50]
|
|
De Martino Veronica
|
|
|
Testori Petra (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Bonino Benedetta (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
16:47:68 |
|
Bulgheroni Gaia
|
+[0:16:78]
|
|
Barison Matilde
|
|
|
Della Bella Viola
|
|
|
Prodi Greta
|
|
004 |
MONATE AC |
17:18:78 |
|
Grandi Giulia (AROLO SC)
|
+[0:47:88]
|
|
Stanganelli Chiara
|
|
|
Ponti Rachele
|
|
|
Fusato Gaia
|
|
005 |
CC LUGANO |
17:30:12 |
|
Dal Ben Emma
|
+[0:59:22]
|
|
Mastromarchi Livia
|
|
|
Botti Zoe
|
|
|
Pagnamenta Giorgia
|
|
005 |
SPERANZA |
17:45:66 |
|
Bovio Ilaria (BARION CC)
|
+[1:14:76]
|
|
Ferrari Asia (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Bozzano Matilde
|
|
|
PodestŔ Irene
|
|
006 |
ARNO SC |
17:50:12 |
|
Gallucci Victoria (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[1:19:22]
|
|
Timpano Giulia
|
|
|
Bergesio Anita (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Frati Nina
|
|
007 |
PESARO SC |
18:32:76 |
|
Patrignani Viola (MONTEFELTRO)
|
+[2:1:86]
|
|
Chiavaroli Matilde (PESCARA LA)
|
|
|
Pierleoni Gloria
|
|
|
Cospito Elena
|
|
L4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ARMIDA SC |
14:39:31 |
|
Matteucci Giacomo
|
|
|
Barbero Pietro (CEREA SC)
|
|
|
Gregori Paolo (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Christoforakis Tito (CUS MILANO)
|
|
2 |
CEREA SC |
14:52:99 |
|
Tonelli Matteo (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:13:68]
|
|
Falossi Paolo (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Bardelli Francesco
|
|
|
Pinsone Stefano
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
15:00:27 |
|
Ficarra Giovanni (PELOROROW)
|
+[0:20:96]
|
|
Benzoni Alessandro
|
|
|
Lalicata Francesco Emilio
|
|
|
Tamborini Enea
|
|
004 |
08 |
15:00:79 |
|
Rabatti Ernesto (LIMITE SC)
|
+[0:21:48]
|
|
Biondi Dario (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Rasoli Lorenzo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Calvani Francesco (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
15:19:49 |
|
Bottinelli Alessandro
|
+[0:40:18]
|
|
Isella Edoardo
|
|
|
Mazzonetto Tommaso
|
|
|
Ossola Lorenzo
|
|
006 |
IDROSCALO MI |
15:25:14 |
|
Maccuro Cosimo (PRO MONOPOLI)
|
+[0:45:83]
|
|
Centonze Nicola (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Tarro Genta Matteo (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Bagatti Carlo
|
|
007 |
CAVALLINI |
15:31:63 |
|
Fatticcioni Filippo
|
+[0:52:32]
|
|
Corazza Loris (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
|
Piccioni Alberto Giovanni (BISSOLATI SC)
|
|
|
Cantilonne Samuel (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
008 |
MILANO SC |
15:37:62 |
|
Lenoci Angelo Franco (CUS MILANO)
|
+[0:58:31]
|
|
Dal Pont Guglielmo
|
|
|
Stella Matteo
|
|
|
Giorgetti Filippo
|
|
009 |
MONATE AC |
15:37:75 |
|
Dianin Matteo
|
+[0:58:44]
|
|
Mazzucchelli Andrea
|
|
|
Comodo NicolŇ
|
|
|
Corni Alessandro
|
|
010 |
AMICI FIUME |
15:46:53 |
|
Bozzetta Leo Vaughan
|
+[1:7:22]
|
|
Ferrari Zeno
|
|
|
Cappa Federico
|
|
|
Gramaglia Giovanni
|
|
011 |
FLORA AC |
15:49:09 |
|
Fogazzi Matteo
|
+[1:9:78]
|
|
Benedusi Amedeo
|
|
|
Mari Giacomo
|
|
|
Holzwarth Leonard (MONATE AC)
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CUS BARI |
18:00:26 |
|
Annacontini Andrea
|
|
|
Tortelli Nicola
|
|
2 |
SNG |
18:34:46 |
|
Testoni Stefano
|
+[0:34:20]
|
|
Varinot Victor
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
18:50:15 |
|
Luteriani Luca
|
+[0:49:89]
|
|
Migliavacca Tommaso Attilio
|
|
3 |
BARION CC |
18:53:19 |
|
Cocco Umberto
|
+[0:52:93]
|
|
Schirinzi Pagliari Alberto
|
|
004 |
GARDA SALO' |
18:57:68 |
|
Ferrari Gabriele
|
+[0:57:42]
|
|
Filippini Tommaso
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
19:03:02 |
|
Sorrentini Mattia
|
+[1:2:76]
|
|
Bruzzi Stefano
|
|
006 |
MOLTRASIO |
19:05:22 |
|
Cassani Riccardo (LARIO SC)
|
+[1:4:96]
|
|
Mattei Lorenzo
|
|
007 |
GAVIRATE |
19:21:95 |
|
Valdameri Walter
|
+[1:21:69]
|
|
Gozzini Iacopo
|
|
008 |
CUS FERRARA |
19:26:79 |
|
Piccini Edoardo
|
+[1:26:53]
|
|
Bernaroli Mattia
|
|
009 |
TRITIUM SC |
19:41:12 |
|
Mazzoleni Daniele (PESCATE SC)
|
+[1:40:86]
|
|
Barzaghi Giona
|
|
010 |
BALDESIO |
20:22:22 |
|
Boccabella Tommaso
|
+[2:21:96]
|
|
Venturini Mattia
|
|
011 |
ROMA CC |
20:27:76 |
|
Fabiano Tommaso
|
+[2:27:50]
|
|
Forte Giorgio
|
|
012 |
ROMA CC |
20:33:34 |
|
Vallerani Massimo Valerio
|
+[2:33:8]
|
|
Paoletti Neri
|
|
013 |
CEREA SC |
20:38:73 |
|
Giribaldi Ludovico
|
+[2:38:47]
|
|
Iaccarino Edoardo
|
|
014 |
MOTO GUZZI |
21:07:84 |
|
Cesana NicolŇ
|
+[3:7:58]
|
|
Orlandi Lorenzo
|
|
015 |
08 |
21:25:04 |
|
Stanziani Enea (D'ALOJA)
|
+[3:24:78]
|
|
Mattei Edoardo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
016 |
TRITIUM SC |
22:56:04 |
|
Motta Davide
|
+[4:55:78]
|
|
Motta Luca
|
|
DNF |
CAVALLINI |
00:00:00 |
|
Conforti Gabriele
|
+[-19:-1:-26]
|
|
Ragli Alessandro
|
|
DNS |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Dell Olio Alessandro Andres
|
+[-19:-1:-26]
|
|
Colombo Samuele
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SEBINO SC |
18:38:47 |
|
Chauvet Chloe Angelica
|
|
|
Censi Amelia
|
|
2 |
CUS BARI |
19:07:01 |
|
Livorti Carlotta
|
+[0:28:54]
|
|
Cioffi Elena
|
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
19:34:93 |
|
Bernardi Bianca
|
+[0:56:46]
|
|
Brena Francesca
|
|
004 |
SANNIO BOSA |
19:43:66 |
|
Calaresu Gaia
|
+[1:5:19]
|
|
Schirone Federica (BARION CC)
|
|
005 |
ESPERIA TO |
19:53:57 |
|
Cairola La Rosa Emma Havan
|
+[1:15:10]
|
|
Camoriano Maddalena Maria
|
|
006 |
MENAGGIO SC |
20:04:15 |
|
Argenti Asia
|
+[1:25:68]
|
|
Pisoni Viola
|
|
007 |
ROWING GE |
20:40:13 |
|
Barabino Clelia Maria
|
+[2:1:66]
|
|
Ingraldi Emma
|
|
008 |
ESPERIA TO |
23:33:66 |
|
Genco Matilde
|
+[4:55:19]
|
|
Romano Alice
|
|
43-544XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
16:10:74 |
|
Dell' Elice Luca
|
|
|
Cilli Nicola
|
|
|
Soda Paolo
|
|
|
Dileo Massimo (NETTUNO CC)
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
16:45:87 |
|
Boggio Marco Vezio
|
+[0:35:13]
|
|
Casetta Bruno
|
|
|
Meluzzi Stefano
|
|
|
Martins Taian
|
|
3 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
16:46:01 |
|
Aprile Francesco
|
+[0:35:27]
|
|
Pavan Daniele (GARDA SALO')
|
|
|
Valli Emiliano
|
|
|
Tucci Fabrizio
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
16:48:16 |
|
Bozzato Andrea
|
+[0:37:42]
|
|
Pappalardo Paolo
|
|
|
Locatelli Matteo
|
|
|
Zasio Ivano
|
|
005 |
CUS MILANO |
16:54:32 |
|
Ciapparelli Matteo
|
+[0:43:58]
|
|
Mazzeo Lorenzo
|
|
|
Iriti Marco
|
|
|
Davoli Alberto
|
|
006 |
ARMIDA SC |
16:55:67 |
|
Bassani Marco
|
+[0:44:93]
|
|
Guelfo Alessandro
|
|
|
Zanin Leonardo
|
|
|
Orlando Lorenzo (BARION CC)
|
|
007 |
e03383 |
17:24:39 |
|
Christophe Mercier
|
+[1:13:65]
|
|
Perret Vincent
|
|
|
Boileau Thierry
|
|
|
Soulier William
|
|
007 |
ROMA CC |
17:29:36 |
|
Acerra Mauro
|
+[1:18:62]
|
|
Calo Giorgio
|
|
|
Fabrizi Paolo
|
|
|
Maletta Claudio
|
|
008 |
PADOVA SC |
17:32:83 |
|
Bertazzo Stefano
|
+[1:22:9]
|
|
D'abruzzo Antonio
|
|
|
Frattina Filippo
|
|
|
Gamba Gherardo
|
|
009 |
AMICI FIUME |
17:54:04 |
|
Torriero Andrea
|
+[1:43:30]
|
|
Bogani Andrea
|
|
|
Sallustio Emilien Adrian
|
|
|
De Nigris Silvio
|
|
010 |
CEREA SC |
17:56:05 |
|
Castelnuovo Andrea
|
+[1:45:31]
|
|
Dentis Umberto
|
|
|
De Carlo Andrea
|
|
|
Marucco Enrico
|
|
011 |
CEREA SC |
18:18:11 |
|
Di Lauro Paolo
|
+[2:7:37]
|
|
Sanneris Frediano
|
|
|
Cardone Francesco
|
|
|
Mellana Daniele
|
|
012 |
VARESE SC |
18:18:25 |
|
Bassani Andrea
|
+[2:7:51]
|
|
Candeo Fabiano
|
|
|
Colombo Oscar
|
|
|
Talamona Gabriele
|
|
013 |
CANDIA2010 |
18:27:39 |
|
Cignetti Maurizio
|
+[2:16:65]
|
|
Ganino Paolo Maria
|
|
|
Sbaiz Igor
|
|
|
Ghisafi Floriano
|
|
014 |
CUS TORINO |
18:29:33 |
|
Ballada Attilio
|
+[2:18:59]
|
|
Barbero Andrea
|
|
|
Bartolotta Emanuele
|
|
|
Morina Dario
|
|
015 |
CUS MILANO |
18:37:62 |
|
Barilli Federico
|
+[2:26:88]
|
|
Fedeli Renato
|
|
|
Fruscione Fabrizio
|
|
|
Prinetti Giovanni
|
|
016 |
CAPRERA SC |
18:51:54 |
|
Cascini Maximiliano
|
+[2:40:80]
|
|
Boldrini Fabrizio (CALDE' SC)
|
|
|
Doria Daniele
|
|
|
Fimognari Maurizio
|
|
017 |
LARIO SC |
19:03:34 |
|
Cadenazzi Marco
|
+[2:52:60]
|
|
Martucci Luca
|
|
|
Burinato Domenico
|
|
|
Sassu Giovanni
|
|
018 |
GAVIRATE |
19:14:21 |
|
StraticŇ Simone
|
+[3:3:47]
|
|
Bianchi Stefano
|
|
|
Alberti Rolando
|
|
|
Patea Massimo
|
|
019 |
CAPRERA SC |
19:14:51 |
|
Consales Emanuele
|
+[3:3:77]
|
|
Compagne Harve Patrik
|
|
|
Ferrara Samuele
|
|
|
Boschi Domiziano
|
|
020 |
ESPERIA TO |
19:21:65 |
|
Paggiarin Paolo
|
+[3:10:91]
|
|
Rocchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Falco Diego
|
|
|
Versace Alain Joseph
|
|
021 |
PELOROROW |
19:35:38 |
|
Guagliardo Vittorio
|
+[3:24:64]
|
|
Genovese Sergio
|
|
|
Monaco Mario
|
|
|
Lizio Angelo Sergio
|
|
022 |
DEPORTIVO |
20:05:28 |
|
Venturi Mattia
|
+[3:54:54]
|
|
Venturi Pierluigi
|
|
|
Cavaliere Andrea
|
|
|
Corteggiani Michele
|
|
023 |
MOLTRASIO |
20:12:70 |
|
Bernasconi Moreno
|
+[4:1:96]
|
|
Bertolini Luca Alberto
|
|
|
Corti Baldovino
|
|
|
Sighinolfi Fabiano
|
|
43-544XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
17:48:30 |
|
Mancini Paola
|
|
|
Latini Federica
|
|
|
Valente Barbara
|
|
|
Paparrodopoulos Julia
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
17:55:72 |
|
Gaggio Viviana
|
+[0:7:42]
|
|
Bernatti Rebecca, Marta
|
|
|
Cesana Gloria
|
|
|
Paris Paola
|
|
3 |
e03383 |
18:23:51 |
|
Delahaye Angele
|
+[0:35:21]
|
|
Saint Antoine Isabelle
|
|
|
Mercier Karine
|
|
|
Bel Aline
|
|
3 |
CRISTOFORO S |
18:35:35 |
|
Camozzi Maria Elisa (NINOBIXIO SC)
|
+[0:47:5]
|
|
Biino Uta
|
|
|
Bertuzzi Michela
|
|
|
Girotto Anna
|
|
004 |
MONACO |
18:52:32 |
|
Anne Peglion
|
+[1:4:2]
|
|
Anne Guglielmi
|
|
|
Emmanuelle Morin
|
|
|
Celine Marion
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
19:07:91 |
|
Pressenda Paola
|
+[1:19:61]
|
|
Abate Emanuela
|
|
|
Rosso Francesca
|
|
|
Levi Montalcini Marta
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
19:41:97 |
|
Benczurne Tichy-racs Eszter
|
+[1:53:67]
|
|
Piazza Cecilia
|
|
|
Sciotto Alessandra
|
|
|
Grotto Lidia
|
|
006 |
PESCARA LA |
19:54:29 |
|
Vianale Maria
|
+[2:5:99]
|
|
Sarra Claudia
|
|
|
Piazza Luisa (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Nejrotti Valentina (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
007 |
RCZ |
19:57:42 |
|
Pelloni Cristina
|
+[2:9:12]
|
|
Dreher Katalin
|
|
|
Hesse Nina
|
|
|
Strohm Lea
|
|
007 |
CRISTOFORO S |
20:10:27 |
|
Padovani Caterina
|
+[2:21:97]
|
|
Casati Elena
|
|
|
Oregna Mirta
|
|
|
Vimercati Claudia
|
|
008 |
CEREA SC |
20:26:51 |
|
Bonfanti Serena
|
+[2:38:21]
|
|
Chiodi Sarah Isabella
|
|
|
Lanzi Eleonora
|
|
|
Pistonatto Alessandra
|
|
009 |
MENAGGIO SC |
20:40:37 |
|
Bernini Katia
|
+[2:52:7]
|
|
Virgis Carla (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Casadei Monia
|
|
|
Pedrazzani Carla Ambrogina
|
|
010 |
CEREA SC |
20:43:48 |
|
Pardini Barbara
|
+[2:55:18]
|
|
Ferrero Beatrice
|
|
|
Malacart Barbara
|
|
|
Longoni Valentina
|
|
011 |
GARDA SALO' |
21:00:60 |
|
Maringoni Anna
|
+[3:12:30]
|
|
Morelli Valentina
|
|
|
Fenotti Amanda
|
|
|
Micheletti Alessia
|
|
43-548+M OTTO Master 43-54 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
17:03:77 |
|
Grandi Alessandro
|
|
|
Giacomelli Fulvio
|
|
|
Molteni Roberto
|
|
|
Maspero Alessandro
|
|
|
Murro Achille
|
|
|
Fornasiero Andrea
|
|
|
Ragni Stefano
|
|
|
Moscatelli Alessandro
|
|
|
Fornasiero Gabriele
|
|
2 |
ARMI |
17:06:47 |
|
Pignatti Filippo
|
+[0:2:70]
|
|
Pulcini Dario
|
|
|
Martella Alessandro
|
|
|
Emanuele Pietro
|
|
|
Cutrignelli Raffaele
|
|
|
Pizzetti Bernardo
|
|
|
Pamphili Francesco
|
|
|
Cammisecra Antonio
|
|
|
Loschiavo Beatrice
|
|
3 |
PONTEMILVIO |
17:09:66 |
|
Arcari Andrea
|
+[0:5:89]
|
|
Blasetti Luca
|
|
|
Folchi Gabriele
|
|
|
Guarna Fabio
|
|
|
Panarello Mauro
|
|
|
Piantedosi Giuseppe
|
|
|
Sabbatini Roberto
|
|
|
Tamburrini Fabrizio
|
|
|
Felici Andrea
|
|
004 |
ANIENE CC |
17:11:22 |
|
Allegra Filippo
|
+[0:7:45]
|
|
Riccioni Alessandro
|
|
|
Lo Faso Giovanni
|
|
|
Tuccini Alessio
|
|
|
Bruschetti Battibocca Luigi Maria
|
|
|
Monaco Stefano
|
|
|
Braguglia Luca
|
|
|
Bartolomei Gabriele
|
|
|
Mancini Angela
|
|
005 |
LAZIO CC |
17:44:45 |
|
Darini Fabrizio
|
+[0:40:68]
|
|
Mazzeo Vincenzo
|
|
|
Egidi Cristiano
|
|
|
Aquilini Leonardo
|
|
|
Nicolai Andrea
|
|
|
Achille Francesco Maria
|
|
|
Formicola Fabrizio Maria
|
|
|
Pelosi Gerardo (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Guidoni Domenico
|
|
006 |
CUS FERRARA |
18:53:69 |
|
Bernabei Fulvio
|
+[1:49:92]
|
|
Ghelli Marcello
|
|
|
Vassalli Luca
|
|
|
Villani Riccardo
|
|
|
Nardini Nicola
|
|
|
Rossi Falco
|
|
|
Vitto Raffaele
|
|
|
Furdui Sorin Iosif
|
|
|
Lodi Ettore
|
|
43-548+F OTTO Master 43-54 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
3 PONTI CC |
18:10:23 |
|
Guerrini Giulia
|
|
|
De Bellis Barbara
|
|
|
Tellini Lavinia
|
|
|
Di Nino Serena
|
|
|
Fusco Arianna
|
|
|
Tonetti Monica Alessandra
|
|
|
Palleschi Francesca Fiona Novella
|
|
|
Mariantoni Simona
|
|
|
Lodo Irene
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
18:13:62 |
|
Borboni Patrizia
|
+[0:3:39]
|
|
De Tiberiis Francesca
|
|
|
Ghioldi Laura
|
|
|
Nardone Mercedes
|
|
|
Gyerovkina Tetyana
|
|
|
Restaldi Flavia
|
|
|
Rosati Assia Sabina Lul
|
|
|
Tanriverdi Duygu
|
|
|
Bertoldi Anna
|
|
3 |
ARMI |
18:25:05 |
|
Falconi Ginevra
|
+[0:14:82]
|
|
Baffigo Domitilla
|
|
|
Bevilacqua Marta
|
|
|
Savi Catia
|
|
|
Mariani Simona
|
|
|
Garagnani Carola
|
|
|
Ferruccio Alessia
|
|
|
Bozzoni Marina
|
|
|
Loschiavo Beatrice
|
|
004 |
AMICI FIUME |
18:37:11 |
|
Italiano Margherita
|
+[0:26:88]
|
|
Caligaris Silvia
|
|
|
Dallere Sveva
|
|
|
Napoli Claudia
|
|
|
Perino Paola Maria
|
|
|
Acerno Agnese
|
|
|
Baudino Roberta
|
|
|
Gutierrez Ilda Maria Immacolata
|
|
|
Crosio Elena (MILANO SC)
|
|
005 |
LARIO SC |
18:49:23 |
|
Mola Federica
|
+[0:39:0]
|
|
Colombo Stefania
|
|
|
Alavanja Silvija
|
|
|
Rasini Nataly (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Jaegersberg Theresa
|
|
|
Longa Simona
|
|
|
Smania Vittoria Rebecca
|
|
|
Verga Elisabetta Clara
|
|
|
Bianchi Elena
|
|
006 |
3 PONTI CC |
18:49:53 |
|
Capuani Paola
|
+[0:39:30]
|
|
Angelini Mirta
|
|
|
Cadamuro Caterina
|
|
|
Polimanti Raffaella
|
|
|
Marsoner Luisa
|
|
|
Ramadori Valentina
|
|
|
Macconi Maria Vittoria
|
|
|
D'aloja Paola
|
|
|
Arena Sara
|
|
007 |
CUS FERRARA |
19:12:40 |
|
Barletta Nicoletta
|
+[1:2:17]
|
|
Avvantaggiato Aurora
|
|
|
Manzioli Elena
|
|
|
Battaglia Roberta
|
|
|
Laureti Donatella (PESCARA LA)
|
|
|
Olivastri Franca (PESCARA LA)
|
|
|
Ferri Valeria (COMUNALI FI)
|
|
|
Pecoraro Cecilia
|
|
|
Covezzi Francesco
|
|
008 |
ANIENE CC |
19:42:53 |
|
Hannuna Michela
|
+[1:32:30]
|
|
Borghini Patrizia
|
|
|
Pernetti Valeria
|
|
|
Valle Maria Camilla
|
|
|
Riccardi Vanessa
|
|
|
Calabria Sveva
|
|
|
Mancini Antonella
|
|
|
Giannotti Monica
|
|
|
Benigni Giulia
|
|
009 |
ROMA CC |
19:49:99 |
|
Palagi Laura
|
+[1:39:76]
|
|
Elmi Barbara Maria
|
|
|
Gargiulo Deborah
|
|
|
Aversano Claudia
|
|
|
Simoncelli Francesca
|
|
|
Hosking Joanne Margaret
|
|
|
D’innella Giovanna
|
|
|
Toosi Maraghi Tannaz
|
|
|
Maddalena Carolina
|
|
010 |
CAPRERA SC |
19:50:89 |
|
Farrell Eimear Siobhan (MONATE AC)
|
+[1:40:66]
|
|
Cully Marie Helene (CASALE SC)
|
|
|
Masino Donatella
|
|
|
Pone Ida
|
|
|
Miccoli Anna
|
|
|
Valfre Giacinta
|
|
|
Romanesco Monica
|
|
|
Rolle Alessandra
|
|
|
Bara Simonetta
|
|
011 |
TELIMAR |
19:50:98 |
|
Mattevi Laura
|
+[1:40:75]
|
|
Macaluso Cecilia
|
|
|
Scozzola Maria Luisa
|
|
|
Sciortino Silvia
|
|
|
Morici Anna Lia
|
|
|
Militello Manuela
|
|
|
Bellassai Eleonora
|
|
|
Iaccarino Barbara
|
|
|
Abbate Paolo
|
|
012 |
AMICI FIUME |
20:00:39 |
|
Quirico Cristiana
|
+[1:50:16]
|
|
Barreca Laura Francesca
|
|
|
Izzo Giovanna
|
|
|
Giunta Daniela
|
|
|
Bo Erica
|
|
|
Paesano Maddalena
|
|
|
Cucchiara Diana
|
|
|
Bogetto Elisa
|
|
|
Geja Matilde
|
|
013 |
ARMI |
20:17:10 |
|
Cacciotti Anna Maria
|
+[2:6:87]
|
|
Cianfrocca Paola
|
|
|
Tatoni Alessandra
|
|
|
Mossetto Roberta
|
|
|
Bistolfi Georgia
|
|
|
Vazio Cristina
|
|
|
Leone Cristina
|
|
|
Cipriani Maddalena
|
|
|
Giustiniani Marco
|
|
014 |
PELOROROW |
20:18:43 |
|
Bitto Alessandra
|
+[2:8:20]
|
|
Sofi Sonia
|
|
|
Guichard Marie FranÇoise
|
|
|
Vidal Quadras Fabra Maria
|
|
|
Gozzi Valeria
|
|
|
Cardillo Maria
|
|
|
NascČ Marianna
|
|
|
Genitori Domenica
|
|
|
Condurso Maria
|
|
015 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
20:43:17 |
|
Bennett Allegra Anne Rose Clayton
|
+[2:32:94]
|
|
Donnoli Silvia
|
|
|
Borrelli Marta
|
|
|
Bonani Paola
|
|
|
Mariani Loretana
|
|
|
Gristina Valeria
|
|
|
Bardelli Elisabetta
|
|
|
Carrarese Giorgia
|
|
|
Petracci Andrea
|
|
O544XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Over 54 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
16:53:61 |
|
Bacco Michele
|
|
|
Canova Enrico
|
|
|
Sorge Paolo
|
|
|
Frisiero Sandro
|
|
2 |
CUS TORINO |
16:55:06 |
|
Elia Luca
|
+[0:1:45]
|
|
Petruzzelli Luca
|
|
|
Petruzzelli Paolo
|
|
|
Valle Guido Isidoro
|
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
17:06:35 |
|
Pavesi Riccardo
|
+[0:12:74]
|
|
Moro Davide
|
|
|
Pescatore Pietro
|
|
|
Pastore Massimiliano
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
17:07:77 |
|
Zoppini Gionata
|
+[0:14:16]
|
|
Sessa Piero
|
|
|
Tamborini Andrea
|
|
|
Spadoni Ivan (CALDE' SC)
|
|
005 |
GAVIRATE |
17:34:26 |
|
Armellini Algar
|
+[0:40:65]
|
|
Carcano Miches
|
|
|
Ongania Giorgio
|
|
|
Sempiana Pietro
|
|
006 |
OMEGNA SC |
17:51:35 |
|
De Maria Stefano
|
+[0:57:74]
|
|
Zucchetti Andrea
|
|
|
De Marco Claudio
|
|
|
Buzio Tiziano
|
|
007 |
CNN |
17:58:66 |
|
Prost Jerome
|
+[1:5:5]
|
|
Valente Marc
|
|
|
Gerard Christophe
|
|
|
Galland Hugues
|
|
007 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
18:00:33 |
|
Mannucci Alessandro
|
+[1:6:72]
|
|
Jacoangeli Fabrizio
|
|
|
Del Maro Giancarlo
|
|
|
Tornar Umberto
|
|
008 |
TEVERE REMO |
18:05:42 |
|
Costantini Alberto
|
+[1:11:81]
|
|
Soranna Gianfranco
|
|
|
Picone Pierfrancesco
|
|
|
Ravagnani Paolo
|
|
009 |
VARESE SC |
18:18:76 |
|
Aliverti Paolo Stefano
|
+[1:25:15]
|
|
Santopolo Paolo
|
|
|
Orlandini Luca
|
|
|
Marchetti Danilo
|
|
010 |
CAPRERA SC |
18:19:88 |
|
Uberti Romano
|
+[1:26:27]
|
|
Tresso Francesco
|
|
|
Manzella Carlo Maria
|
|
|
Monteccone Marcello
|
|
011 |
ESPERIA TO |
18:42:72 |
|
Cammarota Pasqualino (LNI SALERNO)
|
+[1:49:11]
|
|
Bonesi Andrea
|
|
|
Bouquie Valter
|
|
|
Tarricone Cataldo
|
|
012 |
ARMIDA SC |
18:45:59 |
|
Bertoldi Giovanni
|
+[1:51:98]
|
|
Carezana Livio
|
|
|
Di Cintio Bernardino
|
|
|
Spogler Paolo
|
|
013 |
MONATE AC |
18:48:07 |
|
Benczur Peter
|
+[1:54:46]
|
|
Malcangi Luciano
|
|
|
Marchiori Livio Domenico Savio
|
|
|
Oregioni Alessandro
|
|
014 |
ARMIDA SC |
18:54:96 |
|
Depetris Enrico Mattia
|
+[2:1:35]
|
|
Bonino Cesare
|
|
|
Molari Mattia
|
|
|
Pampaloni Rodolfo
|
|
015 |
TELIMAR |
18:57:55 |
|
Rallo Massimiliano (MARSALA SC)
|
+[2:3:94]
|
|
Persico Renato
|
|
|
Terzago Claudio (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Genuardi Carmelo
|
|
016 |
CUS MILANO |
19:03:26 |
|
Azzini Fabio
|
+[2:9:65]
|
|
Perucci Gabriele
|
|
|
Loro Daniele
|
|
|
Iervolino Davide
|
|
017 |
GARDA SALO' |
19:04:41 |
|
Acerbis Ettore
|
+[2:10:80]
|
|
Musesti Alessandro
|
|
|
Lazzarini Roberto
|
|
|
Maroni Marco
|
|
018 |
CUS TORINO |
19:24:77 |
|
Aldera Paolo
|
+[2:31:16]
|
|
Cracchi Massimo
|
|
|
Callieri Paolo
|
|
|
Iacona Andrea
|
|
019 |
PESCARA LA |
19:29:99 |
|
Di Bonaventura Umberto
|
+[2:36:38]
|
|
Signorile Vito
|
|
|
Di Francesco Maurizio
|
|
|
De Collibus Luigi
|
|
020 |
PESARO SC |
19:35:95 |
|
Borghesi Andrea (RAVENNA SC)
|
+[2:42:34]
|
|
Cooper Timothy (FANESE)
|
|
|
Adversi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Buoncompagni Alessandro
|
|
021 |
ARMIDA SC |
19:37:50 |
|
Bertocco Alessio
|
+[2:43:89]
|
|
Cosentino Gianluca
|
|
|
Botturi Enri
|
|
|
Siviero Guido
|
|
022 |
UWR |
19:44:21 |
|
Lopez Menoz Carlos
|
+[2:50:60]
|
|
Molina Carlos
|
|
|
Morena De La Santa Lora August
|
|
|
Ruiz Santacana Antonio
|
|
022 |
CUS MILANO |
19:54:59 |
|
De Flines Johannes Frans Gerard
|
+[3:0:98]
|
|
Prandoni Nicola
|
|
|
Radrizzani Davide
|
|
|
Zuccon Francesco
|
|
023 |
CAPRERA SC |
19:57:09 |
|
De Martini Angelo
|
+[3:3:48]
|
|
Ventura Vincenzo
|
|
|
Oliviero Massimo
|
|
|
Mariotta Dario
|
|
024 |
SPORTINSIEME |
21:18:79 |
|
Costantini Antonio (LNI SGIORGIO)
|
+[4:25:18]
|
|
Lucentini Marco
|
|
|
De Matteis Marco
|
|
|
Fatale Giorgio
|
|
025 |
TEVERE REMO |
22:27:52 |
|
Amendola Giovanni
|
+[5:33:91]
|
|
Finocchi Antonio
|
|
|
Tozzi Fabio
|
|
|
Panzironi Giuseppe
|
|
026 |
TEVERE REMO |
22:52:72 |
|
Vivani Alberto
|
+[5:59:11]
|
|
Staccioli Marco
|
|
|
Coen Tirelli Guido
|
|
|
Marroni Carlo
|
|
027 |
ARMIDA SC |
23:17:95 |
|
Ceretto Roberto
|
+[6:24:34]
|
|
Micalef Salvatore
|
|
|
Pellerito Raffaele
|
|
|
Portis Giancarlo
|
|
O544XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Over 54 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CAPRERA SC |
18:40:69 |
|
Paini Rossana
|
|
|
Lando Maria
|
|
|
Mailander Carolina (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Belluso Elena
|
|
2 |
IDROSCALO MI |
19:07:00 |
|
Orione Federica
|
+[0:26:31]
|
|
Reynaud Elena
|
|
|
Panizza Savina (PESCATE SC)
|
|
|
Bernini Miriam (PESCATE SC)
|
|
3 |
CNTalloires |
19:09:44 |
|
Pascale Jacquot
|
+[0:28:75]
|
|
Laurence Hourdel-puybaraud
|
|
|
Pascale Salvat
|
|
|
Laugero Francesca (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
19:50:93 |
|
D'alo' Simona
|
+[1:10:24]
|
|
De Luca Antonella
|
|
|
Piepoli Angela
|
|
|
Morrone Flavia
|
|
004 |
PESARO SC |
20:50:15 |
|
Lacatena Alessandra (PRO MONOPOLI)
|
+[2:9:46]
|
|
Lapertosa Madiassunta (PRO MONOPOLI)
|
|
|
Coracci Silvia
|
|
|
Lobuono Antonellla Assunta
|
|
005 |
NAVALIA |
20:57:30 |
|
Crocianelli Paola
|
+[2:16:61]
|
|
Sbardella Clelia
|
|
|
Agostini Ioria
|
|
|
Ianni Alice Marina
|
|
006 |
Tees RC |
21:17:02 |
|
Wilkinson. Janet
|
+[2:36:33]
|
|
Bostock Elizabeth
|
|
|
Patterson. Jill
|
|
|
Mcleod Iona
|
|
006 |
SPORTINSIEME |
21:45:38 |
|
Talice Silvia (PONTEMILVIO)
|
+[3:4:69]
|
|
Brai Federica
|
|
|
Castelli Paola
|
|
|
Bazzucchi Sonia
|
|
007 |
ROMA CC |
22:21:42 |
|
Innocenti Patrizia
|
+[3:40:73]
|
|
Petrangeli Anna Bruna
|
|
|
Zeppieri Augusta
|
|
|
Seminatore Giuseppina
|
|
008 |
PADOVA SC |
22:36:98 |
|
Battaglia Maria Amalia
|
+[3:56:29]
|
|
Lorenzin Federica
|
|
|
Zanellato Mariateresa
|
|
|
Damian Elena
|
|
009 |
NAVALIA |
23:10:89 |
|
Di Vincenzo Laura
|
+[4:30:20]
|
|
Surace Paola
|
|
|
Nappi Carmela
|
|
|
Turchi Valeria Marina
|
|
010 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
23:15:31 |
|
Negrini Lorena
|
+[4:34:62]
|
|
Poletti Sabrina
|
|
|
Taiana Laura
|
|
|
Pagani Pierangela
|
|
O548+M OTTO Master Over 54 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ENAA |
16:02:36 |
|
St?phane Bichet
|
|
|
Denis Viquerat
|
|
|
Jean Marc Bernard
|
|
|
Greg Green
|
|
|
Dragos Neagu
|
|
|
Jean Paul Barithel
|
|
|
Anthony Job
|
|
|
Gil Morin
|
|
|
Malo Le Roux
|
|
1 |
CNA |
16:08:41 |
|
Olivier Eric
|
+[0:6:5]
|
|
Guillemot Bertrand
|
|
|
Blanc Olivier
|
|
|
Tomiet Thierry
|
|
|
Louazel Patrick
|
|
|
Nous Philippe
|
|
|
Seveau Emmanuel
|
|
|
Sanchez David
|
|
|
Albno Catherine
|
|
1 |
RC Lausanne |
16:09:74 |
|
Thomas Jerome
|
+[0:7:38]
|
|
Goumaz Gilles
|
|
|
Nicollier Guy
|
|
|
Junod Gilbert
|
|
|
Gindroz Olivier
|
|
|
Albert Alexandre
|
|
|
Dezuari Edgard
|
|
|
Barreto Alfredo
|
|
|
Raderer Emilian
|
|
1 |
CEREA SC |
16:14:45 |
|
Italiano Piero
|
+[0:12:9]
|
|
Italiano Mario Luigi
|
|
|
Coero Borga Bruno
|
|
|
Riccio Emanuele
|
|
|
Bobba Giuseppe
|
|
|
Riva Maurizio
|
|
|
Sandrone Edoardo
|
|
|
Torta Mauro
|
|
|
Scotti Riccardo
|
|
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
16:15:04 |
|
Dellacha' Andrea
|
+[0:12:68]
|
|
Losi Maurizio
|
|
|
Lana Massimo
|
|
|
Carbone Paolo
|
|
|
Moro Filippo
|
|
|
Scarpa Enrico
|
|
|
Nannoni Antonio
|
|
|
Salerno Uriarte Diego
|
|
|
Riva Andrea (CUS MILANO)
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
16:15:74 |
|
Boffa Giovanni
|
+[0:13:38]
|
|
Consalvo Roberto
|
|
|
Polato Alessandro
|
|
|
Boffa Andrea
|
|
|
Bevilacqua Rocco
|
|
|
Spina Massimo
|
|
|
Venturini Guido
|
|
|
Mascherin Claudio
|
|
|
Belluso Elena
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
16:20:74 |
|
Gattinoni Federico
|
+[0:18:38]
|
|
Perini Antonio Marco
|
|
|
Lama Daniele Enrico
|
|
|
Bini Daniele
|
|
|
Binda Davide
|
|
|
Genzi Giancarlo
|
|
|
Franzetti Valerio
|
|
|
Binda Alexis
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
16:46:19 |
|
Falcombello Musumeci Grec Fabrizio
|
+[0:43:83]
|
|
Fronticelli Enrico
|
|
|
Scuriatti Luca
|
|
|
Siena Riccardo (TIBER ROWING)
|
|
|
Serio Roberto
|
|
|
Recanatesi Mauro
|
|
|
Battaglini Gianluca
|
|
|
Chiu' Fabio
|
|
|
Casano Gianmarco
|
|
006 |
armida |
17:12:05 |
|
Valentinetti Marco Enrico Mari
|
+[1:9:69]
|
|
Bregolin Massimo
|
|
|
Beaufils Christophe
|
|
|
Condello Giuseppe
|
|
|
Afonso Cyrille
|
|
|
Chabrie Emmanuel
|
|
|
Pagnot Robert
|
|
|
Sottero Christian
|
|
|
D'emilio Francesca
|
|
006 |
Tees RC |
17:14:41 |
|
Taverner. Tor
|
+[1:12:5]
|
|
Wilkinson. Dick
|
|
|
Woodhead Adam
|
|
|
Olver. Richard
|
|
|
Benson. Mark
|
|
|
Galliani Edoardo
|
|
|
Atherton. Tony.
|
|
|
Sammarco. Antonio
|
|
|
Gatto Eva (CUS BARI)
|
|
006 |
ROMA CC |
17:32:22 |
|
Rubano Francesco Paolo
|
+[1:29:86]
|
|
Petrolo Martino (IDROSCALO MI)
|
|
|
Micozzi Fabio
|
|
|
Tiberi Federico
|
|
|
Tagliati Marco
|
|
|
Iaccarini Massimo
|
|
|
Nardi Fernando
|
|
|
Matteini Massimo
|
|
|
Acerra Mauro
|
|
007 |
SANREMO AC |
17:47:39 |
|
Bosco Alessio
|
+[1:45:3]
|
|
Buquicchio Giovanni
|
|
|
Sibona Paolo
|
|
|
Rosso Fabrizio
|
|
|
Valcelli Fabio
|
|
|
Torello Fulvio
|
|
|
Vellani Alessandro
|
|
|
Conio Mauro
|
|
|
Chiarelli Alessandra
|
|
008 |
SPORTINSIEME |
18:03:17 |
|
Cavioli Gianluca
|
+[2:0:81]
|
|
Benedetti Jacopo
|
|
|
Angeloni Mario
|
|
|
Di Fulvio Nunzio
|
|
|
Stefanini Luca
|
|
|
Augenti Giacomo
|
|
|
Belli Alessandro
|
|
|
Del Vecchio Francesco
|
|
|
Ravoni Livia
|
|
009 |
RGW |
18:05:23 |
|
Luipold Uwe
|
+[2:2:87]
|
|
Herrmann Matthias
|
|
|
Tesch-roemer Clemens
|
|
|
Kraus Thomas
|
|
|
Szalucki Jan
|
|
|
Nolze Felix
|
|
|
Ratz Carl-friedrich
|
|
|
Miller Wolfram
|
|
|
Stark Lasse
|
|
009 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
18:15:05 |
|
Lanza Raffaele
|
+[2:12:69]
|
|
Bracco Enrico
|
|
|
Faggiani Marco Valerio
|
|
|
Pescia Francesco
|
|
|
Zorzi Rolando
|
|
|
Tufarelli Luca
|
|
|
Aperio Bella Leopoldo
|
|
|
Santucci Matthew Joseph Alfonso
|
|
|
Pinci Andrea
|
|
010 |
3 PONTI CC |
18:18:39 |
|
Menasci Roberto
|
+[2:16:3]
|
|
Befacchia Michele
|
|
|
Campo Daniele
|
|
|
Fontani Guido
|
|
|
Barretta Alessandro
|
|
|
Lioto Dario
|
|
|
Bado' Fabrizio
|
|
|
Ratari Andrea
|
|
|
Arena Sara
|
|
011 |
ROWING GE |
18:23:08 |
|
Brera Silvio
|
+[2:20:72]
|
|
Caprari Paolo
|
|
|
Coppa Aldo
|
|
|
Gradanti Angelo
|
|
|
Laura Roberto
|
|
|
Magnasco Alessandro
|
|
|
Misurale Francesco
|
|
|
Neri Emanuele
|
|
|
Barabino Edoardo Maria
|
|
012 |
ARMI |
18:41:37 |
|
Piras Stefano
|
+[2:39:1]
|
|
De Paoli Alessandro
|
|
|
Romeo Stefano
|
|
|
Bonicatti Alessandro
|
|
|
Attanasio Paolo
|
|
|
Bernardini Paolo
|
|
|
Rossi Giampaolo
|
|
|
Maragno Enrico
|
|
|
Fodaro Annateresa
|
|
013 |
TEVERE REMO |
18:46:24 |
|
Romano Claudio (ROSAREMO)
|
+[2:43:88]
|
|
Parmiggiani Massimo
|
|
|
Strumia Filippo
|
|
|
Nicolai Flavio
|
|
|
Ritucci Giampiero
|
|
|
Capizzi Antonio
|
|
|
Della Porta Piergiorgio
|
|
|
Montana Angelo
|
|
|
Fiore Elisa
|
|
014 |
3 PONTI CC |
18:46:99 |
|
Tafuri Massimiliano
|
+[2:44:63]
|
|
Pappalardi Giovanni
|
|
|
Spaggiari Anthony Mario
|
|
|
Pappalardi Francesco
|
|
|
Calamo Maurizio
|
|
|
GrangiČ Pierfrancesco
|
|
|
Franconi Riccardo
|
|
|
Molinari Luca
|
|
|
Schettino Antonio
|
|
015 |
MILANO SC |
18:59:54 |
|
Di Martino Vincenzo
|
+[2:57:18]
|
|
Fruci Tommaso
|
|
|
Giorgetti Luca
|
|
|
Lopane Nicola Maria
|
|
|
Mammana Marcello
|
|
|
Moretta Gianluca
|
|
|
Tellarini Fabrizio
|
|
|
Tonna Paolo Leo
|
|
|
Di Martino Alessandro
|
|
016 |
ARMIDA SC |
19:03:84 |
|
Martini Carlo
|
+[3:1:48]
|
|
Iuliani Riccardo
|
|
|
Marin Paolo
|
|
|
BusŔ Franco
|
|
|
Monteriso Luca
|
|
|
Baroni Andrea
|
|
|
Del Piano Antonio
|
|
|
Roasio Andrea
|
|
|
Vaccarino Luigi
|
|
017 |
CEREA SC |
19:47:94 |
|
Baruffaldi Antonio
|
+[3:45:58]
|
|
Restione Fabrizio
|
|
|
Ceresa Franco
|
|
|
Hardouin Umberto Fabrizio
|
|
|
Giacosa Flavio
|
|
|
Valpreda Renato
|
|
|
Comellini Stefano
|
|
|
Tealdi Alberto
|
|
|
Donato Eleonora
|
|
018 |
ARMIDA SC |
20:10:79 |
|
La Rocca Luca
|
+[4:8:43]
|
|
Puglisi Alessandro
|
|
|
Pessina Eros
|
|
|
Burzio Enrico
|
|
|
Corgiat Mecio Francesco
|
|
|
Sibona Ermanno
|
|
|
Corgiat Mecio Giovanni
|
|
|
Ferraris Lorenzo
|
|
|
Brugo Elisabetta
|
|
019 |
ARMIDA SC |
20:35:16 |
|
Lanzavecchia Francesco
|
+[4:32:80]
|
|
Favero Gianluigi
|
|
|
Beiso Davide Andrea
|
|
|
Tamietto Sergio
|
|
|
Cardinali Federico
|
|
|
Malvicini Marco
|
|
|
Mesturini Roberto
|
|
|
Cerrina Massimo
|
|
|
Zanin Leonardo
|
|
O548+F OTTO Master Over 54 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
3 PONTI CC |
18:10:67 |
|
Nuzzo Giuseppina
|
|
|
Pigliacampo Roberta
|
|
|
Salvatore Anna Clara
|
|
|
Severini Francesca
|
|
|
Palomba Anna
|
|
|
Giampieri Francesca
|
|
|
Giannini Maria Antonietta
|
|
|
Giannini Monica
|
|
|
Lodo Irene
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
18:35:83 |
|
La Monica Gabriella
|
+[0:25:16]
|
|
Ciapparoni Paola Romana
|
|
|
Micchi Roberta
|
|
|
Verdesi Giovanna
|
|
|
Lupoi Chiara
|
|
|
Capuano Cecilia
|
|
|
Molinari Francesca
|
|
|
Sigillo' Maria
|
|
|
Martinelli Costanza
|
|
3 |
GINNASTICATS |
18:46:18 |
|
Bartole Fulvia (PULLINO SN)
|
+[0:35:51]
|
|
Lettig Francesca (NETTUNO TS)
|
|
|
Spadaro Daniela
|
|
|
Mosetti Valentina
|
|
|
Makovec Laura (PULLINO SN)
|
|
|
Save Elisabetta
|
|
|
Paravia Raffaella
|
|
|
Giobbi Nadia
|
|
|
Canetti Chiara (PULLINO SN)
|
|
004 |
CAPRERA SC |
19:05:01 |
|
Capretti Paola (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:54:34]
|
|
Martino Carla
|
|
|
Sereno Alessandra
|
|
|
Nappione Nadia
|
|
|
Furbatto Giovanna
|
|
|
Varto Clara (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Ferrero Elisabetta
|
|
|
Bogianchino Monica
|
|
|
Cugusi Lorena (CUS TORINO)
|
|
005 |
SANREMO AC |
19:20:71 |
|
Macca' Carola
|
+[1:10:4]
|
|
Chiodaroli Marina
|
|
|
Taggiasco Fulvia
|
|
|
Ricci Cristina
|
|
|
Filippi Carla
|
|
|
Porcellana Micaela
|
|
|
Ricci Fabienne
|
|
|
Chiarelli Alessandra
|
|
|
Buquicchio Giovanni
|
|
006 |
ARMI |
19:36:14 |
|
Lanzi Antonella
|
+[1:25:47]
|
|
Scarano Elisabetta
|
|
|
Ciotola Laura
|
|
|
Burzacchi Valentina
|
|
|
Magnotti Annunziatina
|
|
|
Capasso Fabiana
|
|
|
Guzzo Giuseppina
|
|
|
Ielpo Federica
|
|
|
Fodaro Annateresa
|
|
007 |
ARMIDA SC |
19:42:82 |
|
Signorelli Maria Teresa
|
+[1:32:15]
|
|
Borgialli Donatella
|
|
|
Occorso Roberta
|
|
|
Vallini Monica
|
|
|
Martin Hilary
|
|
|
Barberis Cristina
|
|
|
D' Asdia Carla
|
|
|
Lodigiani Emilia
|
|
|
Brugo Elisabetta
|
|
008 |
ARMI |
19:51:36 |
|
Torrero Vanessa
|
+[1:40:69]
|
|
Finocchi Anna Maria
|
|
|
Biscotto Emanuela
|
|
|
Bianchi Cristina
|
|
|
Sinibaldi Francesca
|
|
|
Ercolani Maria Rosaria
|
|
|
Di Caro Pasqualina
|
|
|
Onorati Paola
|
|
|
Giustiniani Marco
|
|
009 |
ARMIDA SC |
20:04:68 |
|
Vacchetta Lucia
|
+[1:54:1]
|
|
Bianchin Maria Cinzia
|
|
|
Ghiggia Stefania
|
|
|
Richiero Roberta
|
|
|
Scialuga Francesca
|
|
|
Sosso Luisa
|
|
|
Saglietti Maria Francesca
|
|
|
Perrone Rosetta
|
|
|
Martini Carlo
|
|
010 |
3 PONTI CC |
20:36:17 |
|
Mattei Fausta
|
+[2:25:50]
|
|
Ghezzi Carla
|
|
|
Andriola Elena
|
|
|
Gianzi Daniela
|
|
|
Mari Annalisa
|
|
|
Maurizi Antonella
|
|
|
Lalli Marina
|
|
|
Bussaglia Valeria
|
|
|
Merzagora Federico (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
011 |
ANIENE CC |
20:46:80 |
|
Tavani Adriana
|
+[2:36:13]
|
|
Patella Manuela
|
|
|
Dardi Domitilla
|
|
|
Gatta Brunner Muratti Manuela
|
|
|
De Mauro Carla
|
|
|
Mascioli Michela
|
|
|
Caligiuri Antonella
|
|
|
Giordano Marilena
|
|
|
Pintaldi Diana
|
|
U434XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master under 43 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CUS BARI |
15:35:17 |
|
Cuomo Mario (IRNO C.C.)
|
|
|
Castoldi Mario
|
|
|
Del Prete Luca
|
|
|
Del Vecchio Dario (CUS MILANO)
|
|
2 |
CNB |
15:49:10 |
|
Arnold Frank
|
+[0:13:93]
|
|
Batine Boris
|
|
|
Kornilov Aleksandr
|
|
|
Schneider Moritz
|
|
2 |
RAVENNA SC |
15:53:85 |
|
Catenelli Nicola
|
+[0:18:68]
|
|
Rosetti Matteo
|
|
|
Cervellati Federico
|
|
|
Pozzi Riccardo
|
|
3 |
RENESE |
15:54:19 |
|
Broglio Giacomo (FLORA AC)
|
+[0:19:2]
|
|
Felli Jody
|
|
|
Mugnani Federico
|
|
|
Spirito Graziano
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
16:06:07 |
|
Panzi Eric
|
+[0:30:90]
|
|
Lissoni Marco (LUINO SC)
|
|
|
Carcano Marco
|
|
|
Radice Emanuele
|
|
005 |
PESCATE SC |
16:12:24 |
|
Milos Pietro (TRIESTE CAN)
|
+[0:37:7]
|
|
Stadari Alessandro (PULLINO SN)
|
|
|
Gilardoni Leonardo
|
|
|
Verita' Fabio
|
|
006 |
CUS MILANO |
16:48:61 |
|
Perinati Federico (CUS TRENTO)
|
+[1:13:44]
|
|
Zani Matteo
|
|
|
Guglielmino Gianmarco
|
|
|
Gerone Dario
|
|
007 |
TELIMAR |
16:53:09 |
|
Brinza Vladut Ionut
|
+[1:17:92]
|
|
Messina Mauro
|
|
|
Truglio Davide (CUS CATANIA)
|
|
|
Martinez Sourt Yunieldis
|
|
008 |
CEREA SC |
16:55:48 |
|
Dei Augustin
|
+[1:20:31]
|
|
Falcone Davide Umberto
|
|
|
Giacosa Matteo
|
|
|
Trobbiani Luca
|
|
009 |
TEVERE REMO |
17:02:31 |
|
Padoa Stefano
|
+[1:27:14]
|
|
Padoa Alessandro
|
|
|
Marras Francesco
|
|
|
Rossetti Alessandro
|
|
010 |
ESPERIA TO |
17:17:61 |
|
Bullitta Dario Mario
|
+[1:42:44]
|
|
Malandrino Federico
|
|
|
Borgato Emanuele
|
|
|
Peradotto Edoardo Maria
|
|
011 |
GAVIRATE |
17:19:69 |
|
Corbani Davide
|
+[1:44:52]
|
|
Bucci Nicola
|
|
|
Perelli Francesco
|
|
|
Martinoia Andrea
|
|
012 |
PRC-RCZ |
18:19:15 |
|
Canal Luca
|
+[2:43:98]
|
|
Bay?re Romain
|
|
|
Grunitz Michael
|
|
|
Von Kospoth Konrad
|
|
012 |
LARIO SC |
19:15:16 |
|
Cortelazzo Paolo
|
+[3:39:99]
|
|
Parasacco Matteo
|
|
|
Fomiatti Luca
|
|
|
Rasina Luca
|
|
013 |
MILANO SC |
19:45:03 |
|
Bura Alessandro
|
+[4:9:86]
|
|
Bignami Thierry Pablo Sebastiano
|
|
|
Capoluongo Luca
|
|
|
Oliva Riccardo
|
|
014 |
LARIO SC |
20:27:49 |
|
Amico Francesco
|
+[4:52:32]
|
|
Coduri Carlo
|
|
|
Rizzetto Matteo
|
|
|
Cadenazzi Matteo
|
|
U434XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master under 43 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
18:17:21 |
|
Bartolomei Elisa
|
|
|
Martin Silvia
|
|
|
Lauriello Michela
|
|
|
Henny Anna Lynn
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
18:21:91 |
|
Ottani Caterina
|
+[0:4:70]
|
|
D'urzo Assunta
|
|
|
Osti Claudia
|
|
|
Corallini Cantagalli Sara Ines
|
|
3 |
RC Lausanne |
18:24:85 |
|
Bounouar Laila
|
+[0:7:64]
|
|
Vuilleumier Sylvie
|
|
|
Ouwehand Laurence
|
|
|
Hornes Natalia
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
18:35:01 |
|
Scalici Maria
|
+[0:17:80]
|
|
Gibbardo Alessandra
|
|
|
Kuusik Diana (CASALE SC)
|
|
|
Moschitta Alessia
|
|
004 |
DLF CHIUSI |
18:38:15 |
|
Giraldi Martina (PULLINO SN)
|
+[0:20:94]
|
|
Persico Giulia (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Ardissone Marta
|
|
|
Belleri Debora
|
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
19:17:26 |
|
Maroni Ida
|
+[1:0:5]
|
|
Prevedello Giorgia
|
|
|
Zorzi Elena
|
|
|
Galvan Federica
|
|
006 |
RCZ |
19:40:08 |
|
Kuruc Julia
|
+[1:22:87]
|
|
Haller Barbara
|
|
|
Kamm Steffi
|
|
|
Kuruc Tabea
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
20:55:09 |
|
Casartelli Giulia
|
+[2:37:88]
|
|
Pagani Giulia
|
|
|
Corrocher Rachele
|
|
|
Stucchi Letizia Maria Aurelia
|
|
U438+M OTTO Master under 43 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PESCATE SC |
16:17:47 |
|
Cappagli Lorenzo (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
|
Biffi Gabriele
|
|
|
Tahiraj Esli
|
|
|
Duvia Roberto
|
|
|
Marino Diego
|
|
|
Pizzotti Eros
|
|
|
Alippi Nicola
|
|
|
Manella Nicola (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Bonalumi Martina (ROMA CC)
|
|
2 |
NAVALIA |
16:57:08 |
|
Mancini Matteo
|
+[0:39:61]
|
|
Benigno Luca
|
|
|
Giovanrosa Riccardo
|
|
|
Quarato Alessandro
|
|
|
Focacci Alberto Maria
|
|
|
Mariani Claudio
|
|
|
Benedetto Dario
|
|
|
Linguido Simone
|
|
|
Minelli Valentina (ROSAREMO)
|
|
U438+F OTTO Master under 43 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
19:03:25 |
|
Cini Lea
|
|
|
Da Re Chiara
|
|
|
Righetti Veronica Tiziana
|
|
|
Cooper Philippa
|
|
|
Della Valle Simona
|
|
|
Albeni Astrid
|
|
|
Pizzoli Arabella
|
|
|
Bove Francesca
|
|
|
Vanzan Francesca
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
21:18:31 |
|
Bornengo Serena
|
+[2:15:6]
|
|
Lo Cascio Barbara
|
|
|
Lunardelli Paula
|
|
|
Specchia Stefania
|
|
|
Pala Liliana
|
|
|
Schiattarella Simona
|
|
|
Rigotti Chiara
|
|
|
Do Nascimento Mathias Rita Luzia
|
|
|
Chiappino Isabella
|
|