|
|
|
MA1XM SINGOLO Master A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
TELIMAR |
03:26:42 |
|
Brinza Vladut Ionut
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
03:28:97 |
|
Radice Emanuele
|
+[0:2:55]
|
3 |
PONTEDERA SC |
03:32:12 |
|
Igneri Manuel
|
+[0:5:70]
|
004 |
BISSOLATI SC |
03:35:54 |
|
Cortesi Lorenzo
|
+[0:9:12]
|
005 |
MINCIO SC |
03:35:59 |
|
D'addeo Gabriele
|
+[0:9:17]
|
006 |
FLORA AC |
03:37:28 |
|
Broglio Giacomo
|
+[0:10:86]
|
007 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:39:56 |
|
Jansen Riccardo
|
+[0:13:14]
|
008 |
TRITIUM SC |
03:48:69 |
|
Liistro Cles
|
+[0:22:27]
|
MA1XM SINGOLO Master A Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ROMA CC |
|
|
Rubano Francesco Paolo
|
|
ELI |
CEREA SC |
|
|
Trobbiani Luca
|
|
ELI |
LNI BARLETTA |
|
|
Sguera Anthony
|
|
ELI |
STABIA CN |
|
|
Farriciello Mariano
|
|
ELI |
LAZIO CC |
|
|
Finizzi Eugenio
|
|
ELI |
TEVERE REMO |
|
|
Massi Federico
|
|
ELI |
FIRENZE SC |
|
|
Pianigiani Lorenzo
|
|
MB1XM SINGOLO Master B Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VVF CARRINO |
03:40:34 |
|
Crastolla Daniele
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
03:43:72 |
|
Savino Paolo
|
+[0:3:38]
|
3 |
ORTIGIA CC |
03:45:66 |
|
Chessari Sergio
|
+[0:5:32]
|
004 |
MONATE AC |
03:45:91 |
|
Corni Alessandro
|
+[0:5:57]
|
005 |
SANNIO BOSA |
03:56:80 |
|
Secci Cristiano
|
+[0:16:46]
|
006 |
CUS MILANO |
04:00:41 |
|
Bertollo Paolo
|
+[0:20:7]
|
007 |
CUS TORINO |
04:19:98 |
|
Bartolotta Emanuele
|
+[0:39:64]
|
008 |
PADOVA SC |
06:09:59 |
|
Bidoia Corrado
|
+[2:29:25]
|
MC1XM SINGOLO Master C Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:37:90 |
|
Scapellato Dario
|
|
2 |
NETTUNO TS |
03:47:97 |
|
Zonta Antonio
|
+[0:10:7]
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
03:49:05 |
|
Tamborini Andrea
|
+[0:11:15]
|
004 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
03:57:90 |
|
Pella Francesco
|
+[0:20:0]
|
005 |
ESPERIA TO |
04:00:56 |
|
Malandrino Federico
|
+[0:22:66]
|
006 |
ARNO SC |
04:10:48 |
|
Marchesi Pietro
|
+[0:32:58]
|
007 |
MARSALA SC |
04:22:07 |
|
Rallo Massimiliano
|
+[0:44:17]
|
008 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:30:41 |
|
Di Tullio Emiliano
|
+[0:52:51]
|
MD1XM SINGOLO Master D Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
03:40:75 |
|
Dell' Elice Luca
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
03:43:37 |
|
Galetta Fabrizio
|
+[0:2:62]
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
03:45:93 |
|
Brambilla Mauro
|
+[0:5:18]
|
004 |
MINCIO SC |
03:49:14 |
|
Fantin Alessandro
|
+[0:8:39]
|
005 |
CEREA SC |
03:49:48 |
|
ArgirŇ Stefano
|
+[0:8:73]
|
006 |
ESPERIA TO |
03:50:71 |
|
Sammarco Antonio
|
+[0:9:96]
|
007 |
PADOVACANOTT |
03:51:58 |
|
Donadello Claudio
|
+[0:10:83]
|
008 |
VARESE SC |
03:59:74 |
|
Marchetti Danilo
|
+[0:18:99]
|
MD1XM SINGOLO Master D Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CUS MILANO |
|
|
Iervolino Davide
|
|
ELI |
CUS MILANO |
|
|
Modulo Leonardo
|
|
ELI |
GAVIRATE |
|
|
Patea Massimo
|
|
ME1XM SINGOLO Master E Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
SABAUDIA CC |
03:38:96 |
|
De Stefani Agostino
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
03:39:18 |
|
Armeni Massimo
|
+[0:0:22]
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
03:44:59 |
|
Pappalardo Paolo
|
+[0:5:63]
|
004 |
CUS MILANO |
03:46:64 |
|
Caramella Alessandro
|
+[0:7:68]
|
005 |
NETTUNO TS |
03:54:43 |
|
De Petris Michele
|
+[0:15:47]
|
006 |
CORGENO SC |
03:55:05 |
|
Bertesago Ezio
|
+[0:16:9]
|
007 |
IDROSCALO MI |
03:58:07 |
|
Spadaro Stelio
|
+[0:19:11]
|
008 |
ROMA CC |
03:59:15 |
|
Tagliati Marco
|
+[0:20:19]
|
ME1XM SINGOLO Master E Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
SATURNIA CC |
|
|
De Pol Leonardo
|
|
ELI |
SANREMO AC |
|
|
Buquicchio Giovanni
|
|
ELI |
ELPIS GENOVA |
|
|
Grella Giorgio
|
|
ME1XM SINGOLO Master E Maschile |
Qualificazione |
RI2 |
OLBIA ASD |
00:00:00 |
|
Manunta Alberto
|
|
MF1XM SINGOLO Master F Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
RETICA CAN. |
03:45:48 |
|
Poncia Giovanni
|
|
2 |
VVF TOMEI |
03:50:33 |
|
Cecconi Claudio
|
+[0:4:85]
|
3 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
03:56:36 |
|
Carparelli Augusto
|
+[0:10:88]
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:56:93 |
|
Picone Pierfrancesco
|
+[0:11:45]
|
005 |
CUS PAVIA |
03:57:20 |
|
Losi Maurizio
|
+[0:11:72]
|
006 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
04:06:19 |
|
Savino Marco
|
+[0:20:71]
|
007 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:36:16 |
|
Borgogno Mauro
|
+[0:50:68]
|
008 |
CEREA SC |
04:36:72 |
|
Panizza Roberto
|
+[0:51:24]
|
MG1XM SINGOLO Master G Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VILLAMARZANA |
03:58:28 |
|
Pareschi Andrea
|
|
2 |
CEREA SC |
04:00:40 |
|
Marchisio Massimo
|
+[0:2:12]
|
3 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:02:42 |
|
Scotti Ivano
|
+[0:4:14]
|
004 |
LAZIO CC |
04:09:54 |
|
Del Fiacco Bruno
|
+[0:11:26]
|
005 |
TELIMAR |
04:20:11 |
|
Genuardi Carmelo
|
+[0:21:83]
|
006 |
CUS TORINO |
04:22:81 |
|
Cracchi Massimo
|
+[0:24:53]
|
007 |
SANREMO AC |
04:32:80 |
|
Conio Mauro
|
+[0:34:52]
|
MH1XM SINGOLO Master H Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS BARI |
04:11:72 |
|
Martinelli Giuseppe
|
|
2 |
LAZIO CC |
04:14:57 |
|
De Palma Antonio
|
+[0:2:85]
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
04:39:81 |
|
Mariotti Luciano
|
+[0:28:9]
|
004 |
TIBER ROWING |
04:54:24 |
|
Sacca Massimo Maria
|
+[0:42:52]
|
005 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:55:43 |
|
Ceretto Roberto
|
+[0:43:71]
|
MI1XM SINGOLO Master I Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CEREA SC |
04:25:18 |
|
Taretto Franco
|
|
2 |
THECORECAN |
04:52:65 |
|
Caracciolo Di Brienza Paolo
|
+[0:27:47]
|
3 |
GINNASTICATS |
05:04:30 |
|
Sofianopulo Giovanni
|
+[0:39:12]
|
004 |
AMICI FIUME |
06:11:43 |
|
Villani Antonino
|
+[1:46:25]
|
MA1XF SINGOLO Master A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
03:59:41 |
|
Giraldi Martina
|
|
2 |
LNI BRINDISI |
04:06:38 |
|
Romanelli Federica
|
+[0:6:97]
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
04:07:46 |
|
Fasolato Denise
|
+[0:8:5]
|
004 |
THALATTA SC |
04:08:68 |
|
Barbieri Falbo Laura
|
+[0:9:27]
|
005 |
NETTUNO TS |
04:09:58 |
|
Brescacin Elena
|
+[0:10:17]
|
006 |
DLF CHIUSI |
04:12:13 |
|
Bartolini Brianne
|
+[0:12:72]
|
007 |
PADOVA SC |
04:23:07 |
|
Galvan Federica
|
+[0:23:66]
|
MB1XF SINGOLO Master B Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
PADOVACANOTT |
04:07:88 |
|
Scarpa Luana
|
|
2 |
ESPERIA TO |
04:13:87 |
|
Portaccio Federica
|
+[0:5:99]
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
04:16:34 |
|
Riondato Adriana
|
+[0:8:46]
|
004 |
TELIMAR |
04:17:14 |
|
Dragotto Elena
|
+[0:9:26]
|
005 |
ANMI ASD |
04:28:58 |
|
Aslan Goksu
|
+[0:20:70]
|
006 |
DE BASTIANI |
04:30:97 |
|
Van Oeveren Nadja
|
+[0:23:9]
|
007 |
THECORECAN |
04:32:92 |
|
Cappabianca Giulia
|
+[0:25:4]
|
MC1XF SINGOLO Master C Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CRISTOFORO S |
04:03:91 |
|
Girotto Anna
|
|
2 |
VVF TOMEI |
04:08:31 |
|
Persico Giulia
|
+[0:4:40]
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
04:12:03 |
|
Kovacsne CzikŇ ViktŇria
|
+[0:8:12]
|
004 |
NETTUNO TS |
04:19:75 |
|
Lettig Francesca
|
+[0:15:84]
|
005 |
CASALE SC |
04:24:87 |
|
Kuusik Diana
|
+[0:20:96]
|
006 |
OSPEDALIERI |
04:32:80 |
|
Landi Laura
|
+[0:28:89]
|
007 |
PADOVA SC |
04:32:95 |
|
Zorzi Elena
|
+[0:29:4]
|
008 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
04:35:60 |
|
Camozzi Maria Elisa
|
+[0:31:69]
|
MC1XF SINGOLO Master C Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Mosele Silvia
|
|
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Osti Claudia
|
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Quattrocolo Serena
|
|
MD1XF SINGOLO Master D Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ESTERI ROMA |
04:02:54 |
|
Grasso Francesca
|
|
2 |
CRISTOFORO S |
04:13:75 |
|
Bertuzzi Michela
|
+[0:11:21]
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
04:17:59 |
|
Vitali Valeria
|
+[0:15:5]
|
004 |
RETICA CAN. |
04:20:97 |
|
Stoytcheva Rayna Ivanova
|
+[0:18:43]
|
005 |
AMICI FIUME |
04:21:98 |
|
Paesano Maddalena
|
+[0:19:44]
|
006 |
GARDA SALO' |
04:24:47 |
|
Morelli Valentina
|
+[0:21:93]
|
007 |
GAVIRATE |
04:26:67 |
|
Righetti Veronica Tiziana
|
+[0:24:13]
|
008 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:45:57 |
|
Levi Montalcini Marta
|
+[0:43:3]
|
MD1XF SINGOLO Master D Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ARNO SC |
|
|
Bartalini Rina
|
|
ELI |
COMUNALI FI |
|
|
Ferri Valeria
|
|
ELI |
OLBIA ASD |
|
|
Rizzi Maria
|
|
ELI |
CEREA SC |
|
|
Hernandez Pomes Cristina
|
|
ME1XF SINGOLO Master E Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
04:23:22 |
|
Angel Gabriele Eleonora
|
|
2 |
COMUNALI FI |
04:35:79 |
|
Diomedi Camassei Simona
|
+[0:12:57]
|
3 |
CRISTOFORO S |
04:36:94 |
|
Biino Uta
|
+[0:13:72]
|
004 |
ARMI |
04:37:38 |
|
Segneri Maria Antonietta
|
+[0:14:16]
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
04:48:26 |
|
Damian Elena
|
+[0:25:4]
|
MF1XF SINGOLO Master F Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:15:98 |
|
Mailander Carolina
|
|
2 |
GINNASTICATS |
04:18:72 |
|
Giacomazzi Claudia
|
+[0:2:74]
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
04:39:52 |
|
Grotto Lidia
|
+[0:23:54]
|
004 |
PONTEMILVIO |
05:01:30 |
|
Talice Silvia
|
+[0:45:32]
|
005 |
ANMI ASD |
05:02:34 |
|
Zucchetti Annamaria
|
+[0:46:36]
|
006 |
ICHNUSA CA |
05:07:71 |
|
Schirru Michela
|
+[0:51:73]
|
MB2-M DUE SENZA Master B Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MINCIO SC |
03:35:29 |
|
Grioni Matteo
|
|
|
Fantin Alessandro
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
03:37:43 |
|
Grandi Alessandro
|
+[0:2:14]
|
|
Guanziroli Andrea
|
|
MC2-M DUE SENZA Master C Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
03:37:68 |
|
Millo Darko
|
|
|
Stadari Alessandro
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:45:32 |
|
Schembri Volpe Adriano
|
+[0:7:64]
|
|
Schembri Volpe Salvatore
|
|
MD2-M DUE SENZA Master D Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
03:46:52 |
|
Brazzini Alessandro
|
|
|
Giovanardi Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
03:47:88 |
|
Fornasiero Andrea
|
+[0:1:36]
|
|
Girola Manuele
|
|
3 |
CEREA SC |
03:58:20 |
|
Dentis Umberto
|
+[0:11:68]
|
|
Marucco Enrico
|
|
004 |
GARDA SALO' |
04:00:63 |
|
Maroni Marco
|
+[0:14:11]
|
|
Musesti Alessandro
|
|
ME2-M DUE SENZA Master E Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
03:44:14 |
|
Bacco Michele
|
|
|
Sorge Paolo
|
|
2 |
MINCIO SC |
03:50:04 |
|
Pinotti Andrea
|
+[0:5:90]
|
|
Barbieri Nazzareno
|
|
3 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
03:54:12 |
|
Amodio Massimiliano
|
+[0:9:98]
|
|
Carparelli Augusto
|
|
004 |
ANIENE CC |
03:58:28 |
|
Agoletto Luca
|
+[0:14:14]
|
|
Lo Faso Giovanni
|
|
005 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
04:18:97 |
|
Pietrantozzi Mario
|
+[0:34:83]
|
|
Pescia Francesco
|
|
MF2-M DUE SENZA Master F Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:52:40 |
|
Bevilacqua Rocco
|
|
|
Consalvo Roberto
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
04:08:02 |
|
Della Porta Giambattista
|
+[0:15:62]
|
|
Valentinis Vittorio
|
|
MH2-M DUE SENZA Master H Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
IRNO C.C. |
04:22:60 |
|
Sanseverino Alfonso
|
|
|
Grimaldi Renato
|
|
2 |
CEREA SC |
04:29:53 |
|
Baruffaldi Antonio
|
+[0:6:93]
|
|
Ceresa Franco
|
|
MC2-F DUE SENZA Master C Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
04:07:02 |
|
Mola Federica
|
|
|
Colombo Stefania
|
|
2 |
TIBER ROWING |
04:21:30 |
|
Scognamiglio Valentina
|
+[0:14:28]
|
|
Mancini Alessandra
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
04:30:68 |
|
Dus Paola
|
+[0:23:66]
|
|
Cavazzana Paola
|
|
MF2-F DUE SENZA Master F Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CAPRERA SC |
04:25:71 |
|
Pasquali Francesca
|
|
|
Belluso Elena
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:44:79 |
|
Chiappino Isabella
|
+[0:19:8]
|
|
Vacchetta Lucia
|
|
MA2XM DOPPIO Master A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
RENESE |
03:18:14 |
|
Mugnani Federico
|
|
|
Spirito Graziano
|
|
2 |
PONTEDERA SC |
03:20:00 |
|
Petri Francesco
|
+[0:1:86]
|
|
Tamberi Andrea
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:20:32 |
|
Carando Thomas
|
+[0:2:18]
|
|
Topazio Alberto
|
|
004 |
CASALE SC |
03:20:37 |
|
Fabbrucci Manfredi
|
+[0:2:23]
|
|
Prete Edoardo
|
|
005 |
FLORA AC |
03:22:11 |
|
Broglio Giacomo
|
+[0:3:97]
|
|
Bruschi Leonardo
|
|
006 |
SAVOIA R YC |
03:27:89 |
|
Di Mare Giuseppe
|
+[0:9:75]
|
|
Laino Alfredo Valery
|
|
007 |
CUS PAVIA |
03:36:58 |
|
Calia Matteo
|
+[0:18:44]
|
|
Cardella Aurelio
|
|
008 |
CEREA SC |
03:42:17 |
|
Falcone Davide Umberto
|
+[0:24:3]
|
|
Giacosa Matteo
|
|
MA2XM DOPPIO Master A Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PONTEMILVIO |
|
|
Basciano Piermattia
|
|
|
Piantedosi Giuseppe
|
|
ELI |
ARNO SC |
|
|
ArnŇ Paolo
|
|
|
Fiorilli Alberto
|
|
ELI |
AMICI FIUME |
|
|
Bonini Daniele
|
|
|
Rossetti Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
CEREA SC |
|
|
Cavallero Andrea
|
|
|
Dei Augustin
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Bassani Andrea
|
|
|
Ciovati Gabriele
|
|
ELI |
MESSINA CN |
|
|
Rotondo Andrea
|
|
|
Bardetta Antonio
|
|
MB2XM DOPPIO Master B Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:19:35 |
|
Bosco Dario
|
|
|
Zucchi Francesco
|
|
2 |
CUS MILANO |
03:19:37 |
|
Gerone Dario
|
+[0:0:2]
|
|
Guglielmino Gianmarco
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
03:23:19 |
|
Gamba Gherardo
|
+[0:3:84]
|
|
Stefanile Davide
|
|
004 |
ARNO SC |
03:33:76 |
|
Massei Marco
|
+[0:14:41]
|
|
Puosi Fabio
|
|
005 |
MESSINA CN |
03:34:83 |
|
Manganaro Roberto
|
+[0:15:48]
|
|
Scaglione Alessio
|
|
006 |
ESPERIA TO |
03:36:89 |
|
Bullitta Dario Mario
|
+[0:17:54]
|
|
Peradotto Edoardo Maria
|
|
007 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
03:37:10 |
|
Ciocca Vasino Luca
|
+[0:17:75]
|
|
Pella Francesco
|
|
008 |
TELIMAR |
04:07:65 |
|
Di Liberti Alessandro
|
+[0:48:30]
|
|
Messina Mauro
|
|
MC2XM DOPPIO Master C Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
03:18:07 |
|
Tucci Fabrizio
|
|
|
Aprile Francesco
|
|
2 |
PALLANZA SC |
03:19:93 |
|
Botta Dario
|
+[0:1:86]
|
|
Sola Alessandro
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
03:23:63 |
|
Carcano Marco
|
+[0:5:56]
|
|
Panzi Eric
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:23:90 |
|
Bosco Dario
|
+[0:5:83]
|
|
Zucchi Francesco
|
|
005 |
ERIDANEA SC |
03:26:19 |
|
Rivieri Diego
|
+[0:8:12]
|
|
Grassi Gianmaria
|
|
006 |
ANIENE CC |
03:30:68 |
|
Tuccini Alessio
|
+[0:12:61]
|
|
Bruschetti Battibocca Luigi Ma
|
|
007 |
DIBI ROWING |
03:32:46 |
|
Binda Joas
|
+[0:14:39]
|
|
Perucchini Matteo
|
|
008 |
CUS MILANO |
03:38:04 |
|
Carugati Stefano
|
+[0:19:97]
|
|
Ciapparelli Matteo
|
|
MC2XM DOPPIO Master C Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
THALATTA SC |
|
|
Siracusano Luigi
|
|
|
Saija Augusto
|
|
ELI |
CANDIA2010 |
|
|
Sbaiz Igor
|
|
|
Ganino Paolo Maria
|
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Barbero Andrea
|
|
|
Bartolotta Emanuele
|
|
ELI |
ROMA CC |
|
|
Maletta Claudio
|
|
|
Renzi Francesco
|
|
ELI |
ANMI ASD |
|
|
Finazzi Emanuele
|
|
|
Orlandi Matteo Maria Giuseppe
|
|
ELI |
LARIO SC |
|
|
Cadenazzi Marco
|
|
|
Martucci Luca
|
|
MD2XM DOPPIO Master D Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CEREA SC |
03:34:69 |
|
ArgirŇ Stefano
|
|
|
Riccio Emanuele
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
03:34:89 |
|
Di Luzio Roberto
|
+[0:0:20]
|
|
Savino Paolo
|
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
03:35:09 |
|
Pavesi Riccardo
|
+[0:0:40]
|
|
Moro Davide
|
|
004 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
03:37:98 |
|
Gorgoni Andrea
|
+[0:3:29]
|
|
Cola Antonio
|
|
005 |
CORGENO SC |
03:40:67 |
|
Norcini Davide
|
+[0:5:98]
|
|
Marcon Marco
|
|
006 |
CANDIA2010 |
03:47:80 |
|
Stefanica Ionut
|
+[0:13:11]
|
|
Rossi Patriarca Aldo
|
|
007 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
03:48:68 |
|
Lainati Alessandro
|
+[0:13:99]
|
|
Padova Giovanni
|
|
008 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
04:00:90 |
|
Fasciani Alessandro
|
+[0:26:21]
|
|
Carozzino Andrea
|
|
MD2XM DOPPIO Master D Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CUS MILANO |
|
|
Baglieri Vincenzo
|
|
|
Romagnoli Mosca Matteo
|
|
ELI |
OSPEDALIERI |
|
|
Zanon Pierluigi
|
|
|
Serafin Mauro
|
|
ME2XM DOPPIO Master E Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
03:37:08 |
|
Ribolzi Fausto
|
|
|
Riboni Fabio
|
|
2 |
CUS TORINO |
03:39:35 |
|
Petruzzelli Luca
|
+[0:2:27]
|
|
Petruzzelli Paolo
|
|
3 |
LNI SIRACUSA |
03:39:81 |
|
Moscuzza Francesco
|
+[0:2:73]
|
|
Borgese Mario
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
03:47:00 |
|
Celin Oscar Michele
|
+[0:9:92]
|
|
Zoppini Gionata
|
|
005 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
03:49:55 |
|
Grella Giorgio
|
+[0:12:47]
|
|
Dagnino Pietro Mario
|
|
006 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:54:18 |
|
Pegorer Giuliano
|
+[0:17:10]
|
|
Randon Stefano
|
|
007 |
VARESE SC |
03:54:78 |
|
Sessa Piero
|
+[0:17:70]
|
|
Pozzi Renato
|
|
008 |
PADOVA SC |
03:56:20 |
|
Bisatto Michele
|
+[0:19:12]
|
|
Dionisio Luciano
|
|
ME2XM DOPPIO Master E Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
FIRENZE SC |
|
|
Carotti Massimo
|
|
|
Licht Matthew Michael
|
|
ELI |
PADOVA SC |
|
|
Bertazzo Stefano
|
|
|
Frattina Filippo
|
|
ELI |
PADOVA SC |
|
|
D'abruzzo Antonio
|
|
|
Nicoletti Filippo
|
|
ELI |
ANMI ASD |
|
|
Cameli Alessandro
|
|
|
Coppo Paolo Fioriggi
|
|
ELI |
CUS MILANO |
|
|
Novelli Michele Arturo Mario
|
|
|
Valiante Giulio
|
|
ELI |
LARIO SC |
|
|
Moscatelli Alessandro
|
|
|
Burinato Domenico
|
|
MF2XM DOPPIO Master F Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:42:68 |
|
Basso Giorgio
|
|
|
Spagnolo Fabio
|
|
2 |
OMEGNA SC |
03:47:19 |
|
De Marco Claudio
|
+[0:4:51]
|
|
Zucchetti Andrea
|
|
3 |
ESPERIA TO |
03:58:50 |
|
Bonesi Andrea
|
+[0:15:82]
|
|
Do Marco
|
|
004 |
GARDA SALO' |
04:07:32 |
|
Lazzarini Roberto
|
+[0:24:64]
|
|
Bortolotti Rodolfo
|
|
005 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
04:36:24 |
|
Aperio Bella Leopoldo
|
+[0:53:56]
|
|
Corsale Ettore
|
|
MG2XM DOPPIO Master G Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
03:42:99 |
|
Cantoni Eros
|
|
|
Varesi Massimo
|
|
2 |
DIADORA SC |
03:45:13 |
|
Ragazzi Gianpaolo
|
+[0:2:14]
|
|
Ballarin Stefano
|
|
3 |
COMUNALI FI |
03:48:99 |
|
Campolmi Alessandro
|
+[0:6:0]
|
|
Scanferlato Mario
|
|
004 |
IDROSCALO MI |
03:53:29 |
|
Branzaglia Paolo
|
+[0:10:30]
|
|
Dresda Stefano
|
|
005 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:59:27 |
|
Uberti Romano
|
+[0:16:28]
|
|
Gravina Marco
|
|
006 |
ESPERIA TO |
04:14:96 |
|
Boasso Giovanni
|
+[0:31:97]
|
|
Dematteis Flavio
|
|
007 |
POSILLIPO CN |
04:21:73 |
|
Taddei Paolo
|
+[0:38:74]
|
|
De Falco Riccardo
|
|
008 |
SAVOIA R YC |
04:56:57 |
|
Sannino Giuseppe
|
+[1:13:58]
|
|
Luciano Roberto
|
|
MH2XM DOPPIO Master H Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
04:12:58 |
|
Fasoli Claudio
|
|
|
Superti Giorgio
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
04:36:39 |
|
Cortelazzo Paolo
|
+[0:23:81]
|
|
Fadani Claudio
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:57:33 |
|
Berti Maurizio Lorenzo
|
+[0:44:75]
|
|
Manzin Roberto
|
|
MA2XF DOPPIO Master A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
SAVOIA R YC |
04:00:39 |
|
Abbagnale Gaia
|
|
|
Temporin Aurora
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
04:02:58 |
|
Galvan Federica
|
+[0:2:19]
|
|
Prevedello Giorgia
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
04:02:95 |
|
Maroni Ida
|
+[0:2:56]
|
|
Fasolato Denise
|
|
MB2XF DOPPIO Master B Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CRISTOFORO S |
03:43:52 |
|
Girotto Anna
|
|
|
Lollio Lucrezia
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
03:46:31 |
|
Bartolomei Elisa
|
+[0:2:79]
|
|
Martin Silvia
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:52:73 |
|
Bernatti Rebecca, Marta
|
+[0:9:21]
|
|
Cesana Gloria
|
|
004 |
TELIMAR |
03:59:77 |
|
Scalici Maria
|
+[0:16:25]
|
|
Moschitta Alessia
|
|
005 |
TELIMAR |
04:05:87 |
|
Quaglino Maria Giovanna
|
+[0:22:35]
|
|
Riccardi Cristina
|
|
006 |
PADOVA SC |
04:12:00 |
|
Perissinotto Lara
|
+[0:28:48]
|
|
Zanellato Mariateresa
|
|
007 |
THALATTA SC |
04:17:70 |
|
Grasso Fortunata
|
+[0:34:18]
|
|
CalabrŇ Flavia
|
|
MC2XF DOPPIO Master C Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CRISTOFORO S |
03:55:11 |
|
Lollio Lucrezia
|
|
|
Bertuzzi Michela
|
|
2 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
04:11:53 |
|
Bennett Allegra Anne Rose Clay
|
+[0:16:42]
|
|
Gristina Valeria
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
04:12:03 |
|
Corallini Cantagalli Sara Ines
|
+[0:16:92]
|
|
Osti Claudia
|
|
004 |
ANMI ASD |
04:16:63 |
|
Simoncelli Lorenza
|
+[0:21:52]
|
|
Taddei Giulia
|
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
04:19:43 |
|
Dus Paola
|
+[0:24:32]
|
|
Cavazzana Paola
|
|
006 |
CAPRERA SC |
04:22:20 |
|
Nasi Umberta
|
+[0:27:9]
|
|
Ottani Caterina
|
|
MD2XF DOPPIO Master D Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
RETICA CAN. |
03:56:47 |
|
Robustellini Monica
|
|
|
Stoytcheva Rayna Ivanova
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
04:00:65 |
|
Paris Paola
|
+[0:4:18]
|
|
Gaggio Viviana
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
04:08:71 |
|
Siviero Francesca
|
+[0:12:24]
|
|
Zanellato Mariateresa
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:21:71 |
|
Occorso Roberta
|
+[0:25:24]
|
|
Vallini Monica
|
|
005 |
BISSOLATI SC |
04:24:72 |
|
Mancini Silvia
|
+[0:28:25]
|
|
Piva Caterina
|
|
006 |
CRISTOFORO S |
04:24:88 |
|
Ribolla Federica
|
+[0:28:41]
|
|
Oregna Mirta
|
|
007 |
COMUNALI FI |
04:26:52 |
|
Diomedi Camassei Simona
|
+[0:30:5]
|
|
Ferri Valeria
|
|
008 |
ICHNUSA CA |
04:33:59 |
|
Ariu Rita
|
+[0:37:12]
|
|
Musu Sabrina
|
|
ME2XF DOPPIO Master E Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:06:30 |
|
Mailander Carolina
|
|
|
Siletto Maura Rosalba
|
|
2 |
CUS TORINO |
04:09:37 |
|
Capretti Paola
|
+[0:3:7]
|
|
Piantanida Roberta
|
|
3 |
ARMI |
04:10:95 |
|
Mariani Simona
|
+[0:4:65]
|
|
Savi Catia
|
|
004 |
IDROSCALO MI |
04:15:66 |
|
Orione Federica
|
+[0:9:36]
|
|
Reynaud Elena
|
|
005 |
PESCATE SC |
04:16:85 |
|
Panizza Savina
|
+[0:10:55]
|
|
Bernini Miriam
|
|
006 |
PADOVA SC |
04:22:30 |
|
Lucca Rita
|
+[0:16:0]
|
|
Zambelli Nicoletta
|
|
007 |
SHERDANA |
05:12:55 |
|
Cattina Cinzia
|
+[1:6:25]
|
|
Deidda Maria Paola
|
|
MF2XF DOPPIO Master F Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CAPRERA SC |
04:32:29 |
|
Bogianchino Monica
|
|
|
Martino Carla
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
04:48:62 |
|
Innocenti Patrizia
|
+[0:16:33]
|
|
Vicari Arianna
|
|
3 |
ESTERI ROMA |
05:10:79 |
|
Egoli Laura
|
+[0:38:50]
|
|
Frateschi Barbara
|
|
MA4-M QUATTRO SENZA Master A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS BARI |
03:09:02 |
|
Castoldi Mario
|
|
|
Vedana Carlo Alberto
|
|
|
Del Prete Luca
|
|
|
Fabozzi Mirko
|
|
2 |
SAVOIA R YC |
03:24:18 |
|
D'agosta Antonio
|
+[0:15:16]
|
|
Di Mare Giuseppe
|
|
|
Laino Alfredo Valery
|
|
|
Vagnelli Alessio
|
|
3 |
MESSINA CN |
03:46:18 |
|
Manganaro Roberto
|
+[0:37:16]
|
|
Scaglione Alessio
|
|
|
Bardetta Antonio
|
|
|
Rotondo Andrea
|
|
MB4-M QUATTRO SENZA Master B Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS BARI |
03:28:36 |
|
Antezza Andrea
|
|
|
Antonacci Domenico
|
|
|
Laraspata Vitantonio
|
|
|
Greco Mario
|
|
MD4-M QUATTRO SENZA Master D Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PONTEMILVIO |
03:20:62 |
|
Achene Paolo
|
|
|
D'elia Marco
|
|
|
D'elia Stefano
|
|
|
Felici Andrea
|
|
2 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:21:56 |
|
Fellini Fabrizio
|
+[0:0:94]
|
|
Scapellato Dario
|
|
|
Mangiafico Mauro
|
|
|
Cosoli Riccardo
|
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
03:38:70 |
|
Valli Emiliano (LAGOPUSIANO)
|
+[0:18:8]
|
|
Maroni Marco
|
|
|
Musesti Alessandro
|
|
|
Pavan Daniele
|
|
004 |
SABAUDIA CC |
03:41:51 |
|
De Stefani Agostino
|
+[0:20:89]
|
|
Di Maio Vincenzo (CUS BARI)
|
|
|
Musumeci Giuseppe
|
|
|
Adabbo Giovanni
|
|
ME4-M QUATTRO SENZA Master E Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
03:25:85 |
|
Bacco Michele
|
|
|
Canova Enrico
|
|
|
Frisiero Sandro
|
|
|
Sorge Paolo
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:27:65 |
|
Scuriatti Luca
|
+[0:1:80]
|
|
Emiliozzi Marcello
|
|
|
Battaglini Gianluca
|
|
|
Recanatesi Mauro
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:32:83 |
|
Sammarco Antonio (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[0:6:98]
|
|
Boffa Andrea
|
|
|
Boffa Giovanni
|
|
|
Mascherin Claudio
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
03:53:35 |
|
Aliverti Paolo Stefano
|
+[0:27:50]
|
|
Marchetti Danilo
|
|
|
Orlandini Luca
|
|
|
Santopolo Paolo
|
|
MF4-M QUATTRO SENZA Master F Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
IRNO C.C. |
03:28:16 |
|
Sanseverino Alfonso
|
|
|
Grimaldi Renato
|
|
|
Cappuccio Francesco
|
|
|
Di Cola Enrico
|
|
2 |
LNI BRINDISI |
03:46:95 |
|
Lecce Daniele
|
+[0:18:79]
|
|
Libetta Pasquale
|
|
|
Angelini Giovanni
|
|
|
Ciscutti Antonio
|
|
MFG |
CEREA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Torta Mauro
|
+[-4:-29:-16]
|
|
Pantano Franco
|
|
|
Coero Borga Bruno
|
|
|
Italiano Piero
|
|
MB4-F QUATTRO SENZA Master B Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
DLF CHIUSI |
03:45:07 |
|
Ardissone Marta
|
|
|
Bartolini Brianne
|
|
|
Sacco Chiara
|
|
|
Romanelli Federica (LNI BRINDISI)
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
03:55:45 |
|
Mola Federica
|
+[0:10:38]
|
|
Colombo Stefania
|
|
|
Longa Simona
|
|
|
Smania Vittoria Rebecca
|
|
ME4-F QUATTRO SENZA Master E Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:01:88 |
|
Lupoi Chiara
|
|
|
Verdesi Giovanna
|
|
|
Molinari Francesca
|
|
|
Sigillo' Maria
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
04:33:63 |
|
Stradi Nicoletta
|
+[0:31:75]
|
|
Iasnig Micaela
|
|
|
Filippi Elena
|
|
|
Poggiolini Carla Rosa
|
|
MA4+M QUATTRO CON Master A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS BARI |
03:24:28 |
|
Castoldi Mario
|
|
|
Vedana Carlo Alberto
|
|
|
Del Prete Luca
|
|
|
Fabozzi Mirko
|
|
|
Carbone Giulia (CUS PAVIA)
|
|
2 |
PESCATE SC |
03:34:06 |
|
Bisiak Tommaso (VVF RAVALICO)
|
+[0:9:78]
|
|
Gilardoni Leonardo
|
|
|
Pizzotti Eros
|
|
|
Marino Diego
|
|
|
Canetti Chiara (PULLINO SN)
|
|
MD4+M QUATTRO CON Master D Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PONTEMILVIO |
03:33:57 |
|
Achene Paolo
|
|
|
D'elia Marco
|
|
|
D'elia Stefano
|
|
|
Felici Andrea
|
|
|
Perronace Flavia
|
|
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
03:40:31 |
|
Dellacha' Andrea
|
+[0:6:74]
|
|
Carbone Paolo
|
|
|
Scarpa Enrico
|
|
|
Antioco Domenico
|
|
|
Berti Guido (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
03:49:42 |
|
Giacomelli Fulvio
|
+[0:15:85]
|
|
Maspero Alessandro
|
|
|
Murro Achille
|
|
|
Ragni Stefano
|
|
|
Bianchi Elena
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:00:57 |
|
Iuliani Riccardo
|
+[0:27:0]
|
|
Monteriso Luca
|
|
|
Risucci Marco
|
|
|
Dagnino Pietro Mario (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Gallizioli Maurizio
|
|
MC4+F QUATTRO CON Master C Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROMA CC |
04:02:10 |
|
De Tiberiis Francesca
|
|
|
Ghioldi Laura
|
|
|
Leoni Di Pietro Arianna
|
|
|
Valente Barbara
|
|
|
Latini Federica
|
|
2 |
CORGENO SC |
04:06:51 |
|
Faccin Karen Andrea
|
+[0:4:41]
|
|
Hazai Eva
|
|
|
Farrell Eimear Siobhan
|
|
|
Rasini Nataly
|
|
|
Puntorieri Korinne
|
|
3 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
04:09:75 |
|
Lacatena Alessandra
|
+[0:7:65]
|
|
Vizzi Margherita
|
|
|
Parola Anna
|
|
|
Sereno Alessandra (IDROSCALO MI)
|
|
|
Gosso Nora (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
004 |
PULLINO SN |
04:18:33 |
|
Grandia Jacqueline
|
+[0:16:23]
|
|
Macchia Claudia
|
|
|
Stacul Tania
|
|
|
Makovec Laura
|
|
|
Cumin Gina
|
|
MA4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PONTEDERA SC |
02:57:27 |
|
Petri Francesco
|
|
|
Tamberi Andrea
|
|
|
Igneri Manuel
|
|
|
Crastolla Daniele (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
2 |
RENESE |
02:58:98 |
|
Felli Jody
|
+[0:1:71]
|
|
Mugnani Federico
|
|
|
Spirito Graziano
|
|
|
Bruschi Leonardo (FLORA AC)
|
|
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
03:12:00 |
|
Sguera Anthony (LNI BARLETTA)
|
+[0:14:73]
|
|
Calia Matteo
|
|
|
Cardella Aurelio
|
|
|
Antioco Domenico
|
|
004 |
ARNO SC |
03:19:83 |
|
ArnŇ Paolo
|
+[0:22:56]
|
|
Fiorilli Alberto
|
|
|
Massei Marco
|
|
|
Puosi Fabio
|
|
005 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:25:80 |
|
Pietroletti Giorgio
|
+[0:28:53]
|
|
Guazzaroni Gianluca
|
|
|
Baldacci Edoardo
|
|
|
Scognamiglio Pietro
|
|
MB4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master B Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CEREA SC |
03:02:96 |
|
Beretta Luca
|
|
|
Ricco Michele
|
|
|
Giacosa Emanuele
|
|
|
Pesarelli William
|
|
2 |
CUS MILANO |
03:08:18 |
|
Perinati Federico (CUS TRENTO)
|
+[0:5:22]
|
|
Guglielmino Gianmarco
|
|
|
Gerone Dario
|
|
|
Moscatelli Filippo
|
|
3 |
CEREA SC |
03:09:25 |
|
Cavallero Andrea
|
+[0:6:29]
|
|
Falcone Davide Umberto
|
|
|
Giacosa Matteo
|
|
|
Pucci Andrea
|
|
004 |
PESCATE SC |
03:09:45 |
|
Buffoni Davide
|
+[0:6:49]
|
|
Marino Diego
|
|
|
Corni Alessandro (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Gilardoni Leonardo
|
|
005 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
03:12:11 |
|
Pavan Daniele (GARDA SALO')
|
+[0:9:15]
|
|
Aprile Francesco
|
|
|
Tucci Fabrizio
|
|
|
Valli Emiliano
|
|
006 |
CUS MILANO |
03:21:17 |
|
Chinchio Manuel
|
+[0:18:21]
|
|
Bertollo Paolo
|
|
|
Tranchida Stefano
|
|
|
Fruscione Fabrizio
|
|
007 |
PONTEMILVIO |
03:24:86 |
|
Arcari Andrea
|
+[0:21:90]
|
|
Basciano Piermattia
|
|
|
Panarello Mauro
|
|
|
Piantedosi Giuseppe
|
|
MC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master C Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ERIDANEA SC |
03:05:81 |
|
Grioni Matteo (MINCIO SC)
|
|
|
Rivieri Diego
|
|
|
Grassi Gianmaria
|
|
|
Pinardi Michele
|
|
2 |
PALLANZA SC |
03:07:71 |
|
Turchetti Massimo (MONATE AC)
|
+[0:1:90]
|
|
Botta Dario
|
|
|
Fantoni Gabriele
|
|
|
Sola Alessandro
|
|
3 |
THECORECAN |
03:10:34 |
|
Aicardi Flavio
|
+[0:4:53]
|
|
Vivian Paolo
|
|
|
Campagnoli Emanuele
|
|
|
Costantini Gabriele
|
|
004 |
CUS MILANO |
03:24:92 |
|
Perinati Federico (CUS TRENTO)
|
+[0:19:11]
|
|
Zani Matteo
|
|
|
Lo Cicero Vaina Stefano
|
|
|
Mazzeo Lorenzo
|
|
005 |
DIBI ROWING |
03:28:77 |
|
Bregonzio Matteo
|
+[0:22:96]
|
|
Durante Rudy
|
|
|
Migliore Daniele
|
|
|
Perucchini Matteo
|
|
006 |
PADOVA SC |
03:57:16 |
|
Nicoletti Filippo
|
+[0:51:35]
|
|
D'abruzzo Antonio
|
|
|
Gaiani Alberto
|
|
|
Bidoia Corrado
|
|
MD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master D Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS CATANIA |
03:18:94 |
|
Moscuzza Francesco (LNI SIRACUSA)
|
|
|
Conti Stefano
|
|
|
D'arrigo Lorenzo
|
|
|
Truglio Davide
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
03:22:87 |
|
Tuccini Alessio
|
+[0:3:93]
|
|
Agoletto Luca
|
|
|
Lo Faso Giovanni
|
|
|
Bruschetti Battibocca Luigi Ma
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:23:47 |
|
Bregolin Massimo
|
+[0:4:53]
|
|
Bassani Marco
|
|
|
Guelfo Alessandro
|
|
|
Zanin Leonardo
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
03:24:76 |
|
Binda Alexis
|
+[0:5:82]
|
|
Bozzato Andrea
|
|
|
Armellini Algar
|
|
|
Genzi Giancarlo
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
03:28:53 |
|
Pozzi Renato
|
+[0:9:59]
|
|
Tamborini Andrea
|
|
|
Sessa Piero
|
|
|
Zoppini Gionata
|
|
006 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:30:59 |
|
Picone Pierfrancesco
|
+[0:11:65]
|
|
Soranna Gianfranco
|
|
|
Schembri Volpe Adriano
|
|
|
Schembri Volpe Salvatore
|
|
007 |
PONTEMILVIO |
03:35:31 |
|
Arcari Andrea
|
+[0:16:37]
|
|
Guarna Fabio
|
|
|
Panarello Mauro
|
|
|
Tamburrini Fabrizio
|
|
008 |
CEREA SC |
03:36:68 |
|
Marucco Enrico
|
+[0:17:74]
|
|
Castelnuovo Andrea
|
|
|
De Carlo Andrea
|
|
|
Dentis Umberto
|
|
MD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master D Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CANDIA2010 |
|
|
Cignetti Maurizio
|
|
|
Ganino Paolo Maria
|
|
|
Ghisafi Floriano
|
|
|
Sbaiz Igor
|
|
ELI |
SABAUDIA CC |
|
|
Prezioso Antonio Giuseppe (CUS BARI)
|
|
|
Musumeci Giuseppe
|
|
|
Adabbo Giovanni
|
|
|
Lozito Marco
|
|
ELI |
CUS MILANO |
|
|
Fruscione Fabrizio
|
|
|
Loro Daniele
|
|
|
Fedeli Renato
|
|
|
Barilli Federico
|
|
ELI |
LARIO SC |
|
|
Moscatelli Alessandro
|
|
|
Burinato Domenico
|
|
|
Coduri Carlo
|
|
|
Cadenazzi Matteo
|
|
ELI |
ROMA CC |
|
|
Fabrizi Paolo
|
|
|
Maletta Claudio
|
|
|
Renzi Francesco
|
|
|
Tiberi Federico
|
|
ELI |
GAVIRATE |
|
|
StraticŇ Simone
|
|
|
Talamona Gabriele (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Bianchi Stefano
|
|
|
Patea Massimo
|
|
ME4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master E Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:18:07 |
|
Riboni Fabio (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Basso Giorgio
|
|
|
Sirinati Andrea
|
|
|
Spagnolo Fabio
|
|
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
03:20:64 |
|
Nannoni Antonio
|
+[0:2:57]
|
|
Moro Filippo
|
|
|
Lanterna Emanuele
|
|
|
Lana Massimo
|
|
3 |
CUS TORINO |
03:24:84 |
|
Elia Luca
|
+[0:6:77]
|
|
Petruzzelli Luca
|
|
|
Petruzzelli Paolo
|
|
|
Valle Guido Isidoro
|
|
004 |
OMEGNA SC |
03:30:06 |
|
De Maria Stefano
|
+[0:11:99]
|
|
Buzio Tiziano
|
|
|
Zucchetti Andrea
|
|
|
De Marco Claudio
|
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:34:25 |
|
Scuriatti Paolo
|
+[0:16:18]
|
|
Serio Roberto
|
|
|
Fronticelli Enrico
|
|
|
Chiu' Fabio
|
|
006 |
PADOVA SC |
03:35:91 |
|
Bisatto Michele
|
+[0:17:84]
|
|
Dionisio Luciano
|
|
|
Frattina Filippo
|
|
|
Bertazzo Stefano
|
|
007 |
CUS MILANO |
03:45:41 |
|
Valiante Giulio
|
+[0:27:34]
|
|
Loro Daniele
|
|
|
Perucci Gabriele
|
|
|
Fedeli Renato
|
|
008 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:51:86 |
|
Zanon Pierluigi
|
+[0:33:79]
|
|
Carretta Eraldo
|
|
|
Serafin Mauro
|
|
|
Maio Stefano
|
|
ME4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master E Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Cascini Maximiliano
|
|
|
Compagne Harve Patrik
|
|
|
Gramaglia Enrico
|
|
|
Ventura Vincenzo
|
|
ELI |
CUS MILANO |
|
|
Baglieri Vincenzo
|
|
|
Romagnoli Mosca Matteo
|
|
|
Zuccon Francesco
|
|
|
Novelli Michele Arturo Mario
|
|
ELI |
CASALE SC |
|
|
Allera Tiziano
|
|
|
Pellicciari Francesco
|
|
|
Bini Aldo
|
|
|
Buffa Roberto
|
|
MF4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
03:36:60 |
|
Calabretto Sabino
|
|
|
Signorelli Pierpaolo
|
|
|
Magnatta Leonardo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Guerra Marco
|
|
2 |
LNI BRINDISI |
03:45:42 |
|
Ricci Diego
|
+[0:8:82]
|
|
Montanaro Maurizio
|
|
|
Moretti Mauro
|
|
|
Romanelli Vincenzo
|
|
3 |
CUS TORINO |
03:50:67 |
|
Ballada Attilio
|
+[0:14:7]
|
|
Barbero Andrea
|
|
|
Cracchi Massimo
|
|
|
Favole Pier Augusto
|
|
MG4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master G Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
DIADORA SC |
03:24:40 |
|
Pareschi Andrea (VILLAMARZANA)
|
|
|
Ballarin Stefano
|
|
|
De Fina Enrico
|
|
|
Ragazzi Gianpaolo
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
03:30:32 |
|
Cantoni Eros
|
+[0:5:92]
|
|
Fasoli Claudio
|
|
|
Superti Giorgio
|
|
|
Varesi Massimo
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:47:52 |
|
Carezana Livio
|
+[0:23:12]
|
|
Di Cintio Bernardino
|
|
|
Spogler Paolo
|
|
|
Bertoldi Giovanni
|
|
004 |
MESTRE SC |
03:48:25 |
|
Mainardi Daniele
|
+[0:23:85]
|
|
Mies Stefano
|
|
|
Altafini Nunzio
|
|
|
Cauz Giulio
|
|
MD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master D Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ESTERI ROMA |
03:39:61 |
|
Grasso Francesca
|
|
|
PotĚ Federica
|
|
|
Forlani Elisabetta
|
|
|
De Bernardis Ilaria Paola
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:41:28 |
|
Scalcinati Barbara
|
+[0:1:67]
|
|
Russo Maria-antonietta
|
|
|
De Vido Lisa
|
|
|
Gagno Elena
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
03:44:34 |
|
Grotto Lidia (MONATE AC)
|
+[0:4:73]
|
|
Sciotto Alessandra
|
|
|
Mubareka Sarah
|
|
|
Cazzaniga Noelle
|
|
004 |
IDROSCALO MI |
03:44:47 |
|
Kovacsne CzikŇ ViktŇria
|
+[0:4:86]
|
|
Sereno Alessandra
|
|
|
Reynaud Elena
|
|
|
Orione Federica
|
|
005 |
ROMA CC |
03:52:32 |
|
Latini Federica
|
+[0:12:71]
|
|
Gyerovkina Tetyana
|
|
|
Rosati Assia Sabina Lul
|
|
|
Mutsaers Sinne
|
|
006 |
NETTUNO TS |
03:53:37 |
|
Lettig Francesca
|
+[0:13:76]
|
|
Martinelli Caterina
|
|
|
Mazzoli Daniela
|
|
|
Rismondo Cristiana
|
|
007 |
CUS TORINO |
03:59:78 |
|
Contrafatto Concetta
|
+[0:20:17]
|
|
Cugusi Lorena
|
|
|
Quattrocolo Serena
|
|
|
Varto Clara
|
|
008 |
CRISTOFORO S |
04:03:77 |
|
Biino Uta
|
+[0:24:16]
|
|
Casati Elena
|
|
|
Oregna Mirta
|
|
|
Ribolla Federica
|
|
MD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master D Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
TIRRENIA TOD |
|
|
Donnoli Silvia
|
|
|
Bonani Paola
|
|
|
Sciarretta Azzurra
|
|
|
Bardelli Elisabetta
|
|
ELI |
ARMIDA SC |
|
|
Bornengo Serena
|
|
|
Formaggio Laura
|
|
|
Do Nascimento Mathias Rita Luz
|
|
|
Rigotti Chiara
|
|
ELI |
MONATE AC |
|
|
Cully Marie Helene (CASALE SC)
|
|
|
Fiori Cristina
|
|
|
Benczurne Tichy-racs Eszter
|
|
|
Piazza Cecilia
|
|
ME4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master E Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:47:84 |
|
Laugero Francesca
|
|
|
Salvat Pascale
|
|
|
Paris Paola
|
|
|
Vitali Valeria
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:55:62 |
|
Paini Rossana
|
+[0:7:78]
|
|
Lando Maria
|
|
|
Pasquali Francesca
|
|
|
Belluso Elena
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:59:12 |
|
Capuano Cecilia
|
+[0:11:28]
|
|
Mazzonis Ilaria Fabrizia
|
|
|
Piepoli Angela
|
|
|
Morrone Flavia
|
|
004 |
CAPRERA SC |
04:06:64 |
|
Bogianchino Monica
|
+[0:18:80]
|
|
Furbatto Giovanna
|
|
|
Nasi Umberta
|
|
|
Nappione Nadia
|
|
MC8+M OTTO Master C Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:10:64 |
|
Procaccianti Francesco
|
|
|
Baldacci Edoardo
|
|
|
Pietroletti Giorgio
|
|
|
Guazzaroni Gianluca
|
|
|
Cicconetti Michele (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
|
|
Guglielmi Mauro
|
|
|
Siena Riccardo
|
|
|
Van Ee Willem
|
|
|
Gallizioli Maurizio (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
2 |
CUS BARI |
03:14:01 |
|
Antezza Andrea
|
+[0:3:37]
|
|
Antonacci Domenico
|
|
|
Di Maio Vincenzo
|
|
|
Greco Mario
|
|
|
Laraspata Vitantonio
|
|
|
Leggiero Francesco
|
|
|
Martinelli Giuseppe
|
|
|
Prezioso Antonio Giuseppe
|
|
|
Berti Guido (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
03:19:71 |
|
Grandi Alessandro
|
+[0:9:7]
|
|
Giacomelli Fulvio
|
|
|
Guanziroli Andrea
|
|
|
Maspero Alessandro
|
|
|
Murro Achille
|
|
|
Lainati Alessandro (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Ragni Stefano
|
|
|
Padova Giovanni (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Bianchi Elena
|
|
MD8+M OTTO Master D Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
03:13:30 |
|
Gattinoni Federico
|
|
|
Binda Alexis
|
|
|
Pagani Davide
|
|
|
Lama Daniele Enrico
|
|
|
Perini Antonio Marco
|
|
|
Binda Davide
|
|
|
Bini Daniele
|
|
|
Genzi Giancarlo
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
03:14:21 |
|
Millo Darko
|
+[0:0:91]
|
|
Fragiacomo Maurizio
|
|
|
Priore Graziano
|
|
|
Volterrani Gianluca
|
|
|
Bisiak Tommaso (VVF RAVALICO)
|
|
|
Stadari Alessandro
|
|
|
Canetti Marco
|
|
|
Schiavon Marco
|
|
|
Canetti Chiara
|
|
3 |
ARMI |
03:23:43 |
|
Pignatti Filippo
|
+[0:10:13]
|
|
Gentili Davide
|
|
|
Pulcini Dario
|
|
|
Cutrignelli Raffaele
|
|
|
Martella Alessandro
|
|
|
Emanuele Pietro
|
|
|
Pamphili Francesco
|
|
|
Pizzetti Bernardo
|
|
|
Fodaro Annateresa
|
|
ME8+M OTTO Master E Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:08:88 |
|
Procaccianti Francesco
|
|
|
Siena Riccardo
|
|
|
Mangiafico Mauro
|
|
|
Guglielmi Mauro
|
|
|
Fellini Fabrizio
|
|
|
Cosoli Riccardo
|
|
|
Magnatta Leonardo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Van Ee Willem
|
|
|
Gallizioli Maurizio (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
03:10:63 |
|
Dellacha' Andrea
|
+[0:1:75]
|
|
Losi Maurizio
|
|
|
Lana Massimo
|
|
|
Carbone Paolo
|
|
|
Moro Filippo
|
|
|
Scarpa Enrico
|
|
|
Nannoni Antonio
|
|
|
Salerno Uriarte Diego
|
|
|
Berti Guido (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:19:06 |
|
Scuriatti Paolo
|
+[0:10:18]
|
|
Fronticelli Enrico
|
|
|
Scuriatti Luca
|
|
|
Emiliozzi Marcello
|
|
|
Serio Roberto
|
|
|
Recanatesi Mauro
|
|
|
Battaglini Gianluca
|
|
|
Chiu' Fabio
|
|
|
Rossoni Andrea (PADOVA SC)
|
|
004 |
ROMA CC |
03:25:23 |
|
Citoni Andrea
|
+[0:16:35]
|
|
Fabrizi Paolo
|
|
|
Iaccarini Massimo
|
|
|
Matteini Massimo
|
|
|
Nardi Fernando
|
|
|
Tagliati Marco
|
|
|
Tiberi Federico
|
|
|
Rubano Francesco Paolo
|
|
|
Bertoldi Anna
|
|
005 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:29:41 |
|
Valentinetti Marco Enrico Mari
|
+[0:20:53]
|
|
Iuliani Riccardo
|
|
|
Monteriso Luca
|
|
|
BusŔ Franco
|
|
|
Secci Cristiano (SANNIO BOSA)
|
|
|
Molari Mattia
|
|
|
Borgogno Mauro
|
|
|
Risucci Marco
|
|
|
Brugo Elisabetta
|
|
006 |
ARMI |
03:42:49 |
|
Lupoi Lorenzo
|
+[0:33:61]
|
|
De Paoli Alessandro
|
|
|
Romeo Stefano
|
|
|
Piras Stefano
|
|
|
Attanasio Paolo
|
|
|
Bernardini Paolo
|
|
|
Rossi Giampaolo
|
|
|
Maragno Enrico
|
|
|
Loschiavo Beatrice
|
|
MF8+M OTTO Master F Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CEREA SC |
03:16:77 |
|
De Pol Leonardo (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Torta Mauro
|
|
|
Pantano Franco
|
|
|
Coero Borga Bruno
|
|
|
Italiano Piero
|
|
|
Riccio Emanuele
|
|
|
Bobba Giuseppe
|
|
|
Lovisolo Claudio
|
|
|
Finanzieri Flavio Maria
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:25:21 |
|
Uberti Romano
|
+[0:8:44]
|
|
Bevilacqua Rocco
|
|
|
Consalvo Roberto
|
|
|
Bollati Valter (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Cecconi Claudio (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Mascherin Claudio
|
|
|
Venturini Guido
|
|
|
Gravina Marco
|
|
|
Cugusi Lorena (CUS TORINO)
|
|
3 |
LAZIO CC |
03:28:80 |
|
Dell' Elice Luca
|
+[0:12:3]
|
|
Finizzi Eugenio
|
|
|
De Palma Antonio
|
|
|
Del Fiacco Bruno
|
|
|
Pietrantozzi Mario (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
|
Della Casa Michele
|
|
|
Guidoni Domenico
|
|
|
Tornar Umberto (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
|
Musiari Tiziana
|
|
004 |
LNI BRINDISI |
03:29:31 |
|
Campolmi Alessandro (COMUNALI FI)
|
+[0:12:54]
|
|
Scanferlato Mario (COMUNALI FI)
|
|
|
Angelini Giovanni
|
|
|
Ciscutti Antonio
|
|
|
Lecce Daniele
|
|
|
Libetta Pasquale
|
|
|
Montanaro Maurizio
|
|
|
Ricci Diego
|
|
|
Catalano Annamaria
|
|
005 |
3 PONTI CC |
03:43:32 |
|
Menasci Roberto
|
+[0:26:55]
|
|
Ratari Andrea
|
|
|
Auriti Filippo
|
|
|
Caracciolo Di Brienza Paolo (THECORECAN)
|
|
|
Campo Daniele
|
|
|
Molinari Luca
|
|
|
Barretta Alessandro
|
|
|
D'agostini Paolo
|
|
|
Arena Sara
|
|
MC8+F OTTO Master C Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROMA CC |
03:42:73 |
|
De Tiberiis Francesca
|
|
|
Ghioldi Laura
|
|
|
Gyerovkina Tetyana
|
|
|
Latini Federica
|
|
|
Leoni Di Pietro Arianna
|
|
|
Valente Barbara
|
|
|
Nardone Mercedes
|
|
|
Rosati Assia Sabina Lul
|
|
|
Bertoldi Anna
|
|
2 |
3 PONTI CC |
03:46:83 |
|
Tognelli Marianna
|
+[0:4:10]
|
|
Angelini Mirta
|
|
|
Marsoner Luisa
|
|
|
Palomba Anna
|
|
|
Patella Manuela (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Tonetti Monica Alessandra
|
|
|
Polimanti Raffaella
|
|
|
Mariantoni Simona
|
|
|
Schettino Antonio
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
03:50:55 |
|
Faccin Karen Andrea
|
+[0:7:82]
|
|
Mubareka Sarah
|
|
|
Sciotto Alessandra
|
|
|
Hazai Eva
|
|
|
Farrell Eimear Siobhan
|
|
|
Lauriello Michela (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Rasini Nataly
|
|
|
D'alba Emmanuella (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Puntorieri Korinne
|
|
MD8+F OTTO Master D Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:39:81 |
|
Scognamiglio Valentina
|
|
|
Daniele Michela
|
|
|
Paladini Barbara
|
|
|
Ardissone Marta (DLF CHIUSI)
|
|
|
Sacco Chiara (DLF CHIUSI)
|
|
|
Mancini Alessandra
|
|
|
Cutini Eliana
|
|
|
Rosa Daniela
|
|
|
Barone Alessandro (TELIMAR)
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
03:54:51 |
|
Damian Elena
|
+[0:14:70]
|
|
Lorenzin Federica
|
|
|
Lucca Rita
|
|
|
Perissinotto Lara
|
|
|
Prevedello Giorgia
|
|
|
Siviero Francesca
|
|
|
Zambelli Nicoletta
|
|
|
Zorzi Elena
|
|
|
Cavazzana Paola
|
|
3 |
SAVOIA R YC |
03:56:49 |
|
Antonucci Marzia
|
+[0:16:68]
|
|
Grizzuti Lidia
|
|
|
Faggiano Beatrice
|
|
|
Topo Alessandra
|
|
|
Longo Silvia
|
|
|
Di Bonito Annunziata
|
|
|
Zarrillo Rosanna
|
|
|
Rossi Simona
|
|
|
D'agosta Antonio
|
|
004 |
ARMI |
03:57:05 |
|
Cacciotti Anna Maria
|
+[0:17:24]
|
|
Mossetto Roberta
|
|
|
Cianfrocca Paola
|
|
|
Loschiavo Beatrice
|
|
|
Campetella Elisa (TIBER ROWING)
|
|
|
Feligioni Erica (TIBER ROWING)
|
|
|
Rosa Emanuela
|
|
|
Cipriani Maddalena
|
|
|
Del Pozzo Pier Giorgio
|
|
005 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:15:21 |
|
Rigaldo Simona
|
+[0:35:40]
|
|
Miola Fabrizia
|
|
|
Gouvea Readi Nathalli
|
|
|
Bellino Piera
|
|
|
Bianchin Maria Cinzia
|
|
|
Micalef Francesca Nicole
|
|
|
Piazza Cecilia (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Benczurne Tichy-racs Eszter (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
D'emilio Francesca
|
|
006 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:18:14 |
|
Bornengo Serena
|
+[0:38:33]
|
|
Do Nascimento Mathias Rita Luz
|
|
|
Cully Marie Helene (CASALE SC)
|
|
|
Rigotti Chiara
|
|
|
Reale Ester
|
|
|
Schiattarella Simona
|
|
|
Formaggio Laura
|
|
|
Lo Cascio Barbara
|
|
|
Chiappino Isabella
|
|
ME8+F OTTO Master E Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ARMI |
03:40:67 |
|
Falconi Ginevra
|
|
|
Baffigo Domitilla
|
|
|
Bevilacqua Marta
|
|
|
Savi Catia
|
|
|
Mariani Simona
|
|
|
Bianchi Cristina
|
|
|
Ferruccio Alessia
|
|
|
Da Forno Carla
|
|
|
Fodaro Annateresa
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:41:75 |
|
Lupoi Chiara
|
+[0:1:8]
|
|
Capuano Cecilia
|
|
|
Morrone Flavia
|
|
|
Mazzonis Ilaria Fabrizia
|
|
|
Piepoli Angela
|
|
|
Verdesi Giovanna
|
|
|
Molinari Francesca
|
|
|
Sigillo' Maria
|
|
|
Rossoni Andrea (PADOVA SC)
|
|
3 |
3 PONTI CC |
03:43:13 |
|
Nuzzo Giuseppina
|
+[0:2:46]
|
|
Pigliacampo Roberta
|
|
|
Salvatore Anna Clara
|
|
|
Severini Francesca
|
|
|
Tellini Lavinia
|
|
|
Giampieri Francesca
|
|
|
Giannini Maria Antonietta
|
|
|
Giannini Monica
|
|
|
Arena Sara
|
|
004 |
ARMI |
03:58:56 |
|
Ciotola Laura
|
+[0:17:89]
|
|
Capasso Fabiana
|
|
|
Pellacchia Cinzia
|
|
|
Burzacchi Valentina
|
|
|
Magnotti Annunziatina
|
|
|
Ielpo Federica
|
|
|
Guzzo Giuseppina
|
|
|
Scarano Elisabetta
|
|
|
Giustiniani Marco
|
|
005 |
SANREMO AC |
04:06:34 |
|
Porcellana Micaela
|
+[0:25:67]
|
|
Chiodaroli Marina
|
|
|
Negri Desiree
|
|
|
Ricci Fabienne
|
|
|
Filippi Carla
|
|
|
De Marco Angela
|
|
|
Biale Barbara
|
|
|
Chiarelli Alessandra
|
|
|
Conio Mauro
|
|
MF8+F OTTO Master F Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
3 PONTI CC |
03:58:18 |
|
Palleschi Francesca Fiona Nove
|
|
|
Ghezzi Carla
|
|
|
Giambertone Giuseppina
|
|
|
Gianzi Daniela
|
|
|
Martorelli Gloria
|
|
|
Maurizi Antonella
|
|
|
Rafele Innocenza (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Calabria Sveva (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Benigni Giulia (ANIENE CC)
|
|
2 |
3 PONTI CC |
03:59:35 |
|
La Cava Valentina
|
+[0:1:17]
|
|
Mancori Sabrina
|
|
|
Mattei Fausta
|
|
|
Andriola Elena
|
|
|
Mari Annalisa
|
|
|
Allocca Anna
|
|
|
Lalli Marina
|
|
|
D'aloja Paola
|
|
|
Magini Monica
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:59:65 |
|
Signorelli Maria Teresa
|
+[0:1:47]
|
|
Borgialli Donatella
|
|
|
Occorso Roberta
|
|
|
Vallini Monica
|
|
|
Radice Elisabetta
|
|
|
Lodigiani Emilia
|
|
|
Vacchetta Lucia
|
|
|
Barberis Cristina
|
|
|
Brugo Elisabetta
|
|
U432XO DOPPIO Master under 43 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
03:20:39 |
|
Bozzo Cesare
|
|
|
Sciutto Silvia
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
03:25:52 |
|
Martin Silvia
|
+[0:5:13]
|
|
Panzi Eric
|
|
3 |
CASALE SC |
03:30:43 |
|
Fabbrucci Manfredi
|
+[0:10:4]
|
|
Kuusik Diana
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
03:35:77 |
|
Cini Lea
|
+[0:15:38]
|
|
Bucci Nicola
|
|
005 |
SEBINO SC |
03:36:80 |
|
Girelli Giorgia
|
+[0:16:41]
|
|
Manella Nicola
|
|
006 |
TELIMAR |
03:45:43 |
|
Barone Alessandro
|
+[0:25:4]
|
|
Riccardi Cristina
|
|
007 |
VARESE SC |
03:45:71 |
|
Bartolomei Elisa
|
+[0:25:32]
|
|
Carcano Marco
|
|
008 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:07:94 |
|
Zanin Leonardo
|
+[0:47:55]
|
|
Scardina Angelica
|
|
U432XO DOPPIO Master under 43 Misto |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Carmellino Virna
|
|
|
Zangirolami Diego
|
|
ELI |
LARIO SC |
|
|
Pagani Giulia
|
|
|
Amico Francesco
|
|
43-542XO DOPPIO Master 43-54 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
03:32:54 |
|
Angel Gabriele Eleonora
|
|
|
Stefanile Davide
|
|
2 |
THECORECAN |
03:35:56 |
|
Cappabianca Giulia
|
+[0:3:2]
|
|
Vivian Paolo
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
03:39:43 |
|
Fragiacomo Maurizio
|
+[0:6:89]
|
|
Giraldi Martina
|
|
004 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:42:35 |
|
Boffa Andrea
|
+[0:9:81]
|
|
Gaggio Viviana
|
|
005 |
GAVIRATE |
03:43:24 |
|
Pisaneschi Todini Elisa
|
+[0:10:70]
|
|
Bozzato Andrea
|
|
006 |
PADOVACANOTT |
03:44:92 |
|
Scarpa Luana
|
+[0:12:38]
|
|
Donadello Claudio
|
|
007 |
VVF TOMEI |
03:47:09 |
|
Bollati Valter
|
+[0:14:55]
|
|
Persico Giulia
|
|
008 |
ARMI |
03:53:44 |
|
Baffigo Domitilla
|
+[0:20:90]
|
|
Cutrignelli Raffaele
|
|
43-542XO DOPPIO Master 43-54 Misto |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Cesana Gloria
|
|
|
Galliani Edoardo
|
|
ELI |
OLBIA ASD |
|
|
Azara Vittoria
|
|
|
Manunta Alberto
|
|
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Boffa Giovanni
|
|
|
Bernatti Rebecca, Marta
|
|
ELI |
ARMIDA SC |
|
|
Martins Taian
|
|
|
Siletto Maura Rosalba
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
D'alba Emmanuella
|
|
|
Galetta Fabrizio
|
|
ELI |
CEREA SC |
|
|
Castelnuovo Andrea
|
|
|
Giorda Maria Chiara
|
|
ELI |
ARNO SC |
|
|
Bartalini Rina
|
|
|
Marchesi Pietro
|
|
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Cascini Maximiliano
|
|
|
Mazza Elena
|
|
O542XO DOPPIO Master Over 54 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
RETICA CAN. |
03:41:86 |
|
Poncia Giovanni
|
|
|
Robustellini Monica
|
|
2 |
CERRO SPORT |
03:47:86 |
|
Mezzanotte Daniele
|
+[0:6:0]
|
|
Spertini Micaela
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
03:50:36 |
|
Righetti Veronica Tiziana
|
+[0:8:50]
|
|
Pappalardo Paolo
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:53:00 |
|
Meluzzi Stefano
|
+[0:11:14]
|
|
Levi Montalcini Marta
|
|
005 |
SILE SC |
03:57:96 |
|
Mestriner Luciano
|
+[0:16:10]
|
|
Manente Fabiola
|
|
006 |
CUS PAVIA |
04:02:11 |
|
Bordon Garcia Maristela
|
+[0:20:25]
|
|
Lanterna Emanuele
|
|
007 |
GARDA SALO' |
04:12:81 |
|
Lazzarini Roberto
|
+[0:30:95]
|
|
Micheletti Alessia
|
|
008 |
MENAGGIO SC |
04:19:03 |
|
Bernini Katia
|
+[0:37:17]
|
|
Rumi Marco
|
|
O542XO DOPPIO Master Over 54 Misto |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CEREA SC |
|
|
Borge Enrico
|
|
|
Hernandez Pomes Cristina
|
|
ELI |
ICHNUSA CA |
|
|
Diana Luciana
|
|
|
Ghiani Andrea
|
|
ELI |
SHERDANA |
|
|
Sanna Denise
|
|
|
Zucca Lorenzo
|
|
U434XO QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master under 43 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
VARESE SC |
03:20:29 |
|
Bassani Andrea
|
|
|
Cavazzin Denise
|
|
|
Henny Anna Lynn
|
|
|
Radice Emanuele
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
03:21:07 |
|
Gamba Gherardo
|
+[0:0:78]
|
|
Testolin Luca
|
|
|
Riondato Adriana
|
|
|
Maroni Ida
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
03:21:91 |
|
Scalici Maria
|
+[0:1:62]
|
|
Di Liberti Alessandro
|
|
|
Messina Mauro
|
|
|
Dragotto Elena
|
|
004 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
03:25:91 |
|
Bozzo Cesare
|
+[0:5:62]
|
|
Sciutto Silvia
|
|
|
Carozzino Andrea
|
|
|
Bellio Benedetta
|
|
005 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:28:32 |
|
Laugero Francesca
|
+[0:8:3]
|
|
Salvat Pascale
|
|
|
Carando Thomas
|
|
|
Topazio Alberto
|
|
006 |
SAVOIA R YC |
03:42:67 |
|
Abbagnale Gaia
|
+[0:22:38]
|
|
D'agosta Antonio
|
|
|
Temporin Aurora
|
|
|
Vagnelli Alessio
|
|
007 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:48:88 |
|
Ottani Caterina
|
+[0:28:59]
|
|
Corallini Cantagalli Sara Ines
|
|
|
Ciocca Vasino Luca (LAGO D'ORTA)
|
|
|
Ronco Andrea
|
|
008 |
AMICI FIUME |
03:55:16 |
|
Acerno Agnese
|
+[0:34:87]
|
|
Barreca Laura Francesca
|
|
|
Fabruzzo Gabriele
|
|
|
Torriero Andrea
|
|
U434XO QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master under 43 Misto |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
LARIO SC |
|
|
Andreias Ligia Andreea
|
|
|
Cadenazzi Matteo
|
|
|
Pagani Giulia
|
|
|
Amico Francesco
|
|
43-544XO QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
THALATTA SC |
03:36:56 |
|
CalabrŇ Flavia
|
|
|
Grasso Fortunata
|
|
|
Saija Augusto
|
|
|
Siracusano Luigi
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:38:75 |
|
Malyk Nadiya
|
+[0:2:19]
|
|
Pegorer Giuliano
|
|
|
Landi Laura
|
|
|
Randon Stefano
|
|
3 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:40:75 |
|
Campetella Elisa
|
+[0:4:19]
|
|
Conflitti Michele
|
|
|
Gallo Andrea
|
|
|
Feligioni Erica
|
|
004 |
CUS MILANO |
03:45:97 |
|
Casati Elena (CRISTOFORO S)
|
+[0:9:41]
|
|
Correngia Barbara Maria
|
|
|
Tranchida Stefano
|
|
|
Chinchio Manuel
|
|
005 |
TELIMAR |
03:47:19 |
|
Genuardi Carmelo
|
+[0:10:63]
|
|
Persico Renato
|
|
|
Quaglino Maria Giovanna
|
|
|
Militello Manuela
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
03:49:05 |
|
Cadenazzi Marco
|
+[0:12:49]
|
|
Martucci Luca
|
|
|
Longa Simona
|
|
|
Smania Vittoria Rebecca
|
|
007 |
ICHNUSA CA |
03:52:42 |
|
Diana Luciana
|
+[0:15:86]
|
|
Ghiani Andrea
|
|
|
Mondelli Fabio
|
|
|
Schirru Michela
|
|
008 |
ICHNUSA CA |
04:23:80 |
|
Atzeri Rita
|
+[0:47:24]
|
|
Zammarano Maria Rita
|
|
|
Manca Enzo
|
|
|
Vacca Francesco
|
|
43-548+O OTTO Master 43-54 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
ARMI |
03:22:17 |
|
Pignatti Filippo
|
|
|
Pulcini Dario
|
|
|
Martella Alessandro
|
|
|
Emanuele Pietro
|
|
|
Ferruccio Alessia
|
|
|
Bianchi Cristina
|
|
|
Cianfrocca Paola
|
|
|
Mossetto Roberta
|
|
|
Fodaro Annateresa
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
03:25:43 |
|
Brinza Vladut Ionut
|
+[0:3:26]
|
|
Barone Alessandro
|
|
|
Persico Renato
|
|
|
Truglio Davide (CUS CATANIA)
|
|
|
Moschitta Alessia
|
|
|
Militello Manuela
|
|
|
Corrao Cecilia
|
|
|
Macaluso Cecilia
|
|
|
Scalici Maria
|
|
3 |
CANDIA2010 |
03:29:86 |
|
Nejrotti Valentina (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[0:7:69]
|
|
Degli Esposti Fragola Antonell (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Alemanni Daniela
|
|
|
Capelletti Antonella
|
|
|
Fascio Dario
|
|
|
Morizio Giorgio
|
|
|
Rossi Patriarca Aldo
|
|
|
Stefanica Ionut
|
|
|
Levrio Matteo
|
|
004 |
3 PONTI CC |
03:30:16 |
|
Menasci Roberto
|
+[0:7:99]
|
|
Mariantoni Simona
|
|
|
Marsoner Luisa
|
|
|
Tonetti Monica Alessandra
|
|
|
Auriti Filippo
|
|
|
Ratari Andrea
|
|
|
Palleschi Francesca Fiona Nove
|
|
|
Molinari Luca
|
|
|
Benigni Giulia (ANIENE CC)
|
|
005 |
PULLINO SN |
03:36:78 |
|
Grandia Jacqueline
|
+[0:14:61]
|
|
Makovec Laura
|
|
|
Priore Graziano
|
|
|
Volterrani Gianluca
|
|
|
Cumin Gina
|
|
|
Bartole Fulvia
|
|
|
Canetti Marco
|
|
|
Schiavon Marco
|
|
|
Canetti Chiara
|
|
006 |
ICHNUSA CA |
04:01:05 |
|
Atzeri Rita
|
+[0:38:88]
|
|
Ariu Rita
|
|
|
Musu Sabrina
|
|
|
Vacca Francesco
|
|
|
Mondelli Fabio
|
|
|
Zammarano Maria Rita
|
|
|
Manca Enzo
|
|
|
Meola Graziano
|
|
|
Rodi Camilla (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
O544XO QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Over 54 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS TORINO |
03:35:64 |
|
Cugusi Lorena
|
|
|
Elia Luca
|
|
|
Valle Guido Isidoro
|
|
|
Varto Clara
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
03:41:13 |
|
Pisaneschi Todini Elisa
|
+[0:5:49]
|
|
Perini Antonio Marco
|
|
|
Lama Daniele Enrico
|
|
|
Valli Elisabetta
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:44:47 |
|
Paini Rossana
|
+[0:8:83]
|
|
Galliani Edoardo
|
|
|
Tresso Francesco
|
|
|
Furbatto Giovanna
|
|
004 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:45:99 |
|
Gonti Loris (CORGENO SC)
|
+[0:10:35]
|
|
Sirinati Andrea
|
|
|
Scalcinati Barbara
|
|
|
Russo Maria-antonietta
|
|
005 |
SANREMO AC |
03:52:23 |
|
Filippi Carla
|
+[0:16:59]
|
|
Ricci Fabienne
|
|
|
Buquicchio Giovanni
|
|
|
Conio Mauro
|
|
006 |
LNI BRINDISI |
03:58:47 |
|
Carluccio Angela
|
+[0:22:83]
|
|
Gigante Gilda
|
|
|
Moretti Mauro
|
|
|
Romanelli Vincenzo
|
|
007 |
ESPERIA TO |
03:58:94 |
|
Boasso Giovanni
|
+[0:23:30]
|
|
Dematteis Flavio
|
|
|
Piovano Laura
|
|
|
Maggiora Claudia
|
|
008 |
OLBIA ASD |
04:01:38 |
|
Zucca Lorenzo (SHERDANA)
|
+[0:25:74]
|
|
Azara Vittoria
|
|
|
Ferrilli Roberto
|
|
|
Rizzi Maria
|
|
O548+O OTTO Master Over 54 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
03:33:55 |
|
Calabretto Sabino
|
|
|
Signorelli Pierpaolo
|
|
|
Daniele Michela (TIBER ROWING)
|
|
|
Paladini Barbara (TIBER ROWING)
|
|
|
Amodio Massimiliano
|
|
|
Guerra Marco
|
|
|
Lacatena Alessandra
|
|
|
Vizzi Margherita
|
|
|
Gosso Nora (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:35:73 |
|
Martins Taian
|
+[0:2:18]
|
|
Valentinetti Marco Enrico Mari
|
|
|
Bassani Marco
|
|
|
Guelfo Alessandro
|
|
|
Signorelli Maria Teresa
|
|
|
Borgialli Donatella
|
|
|
Chiappino Isabella
|
|
|
Barberis Cristina
|
|
|
D'emilio Francesca
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
03:45:79 |
|
Venturini Guido
|
+[0:12:24]
|
|
Ballada Attilio (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Tresso Francesco
|
|
|
Monteccone Marcello
|
|
|
Pone Ida
|
|
|
Martino Carla
|
|
|
Valfre Giacinta
|
|
|
Rolle Alessandra
|
|
|
Finanzieri Flavio Maria (CEREA SC)
|
|
004 |
3 PONTI CC |
03:47:59 |
|
Giannini Maria Antonietta
|
+[0:14:4]
|
|
Giannini Monica
|
|
|
Salvatore Anna Clara
|
|
|
Pigliacampo Roberta
|
|
|
Campo Daniele
|
|
|
Della Casa Michele (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Barretta Alessandro
|
|
|
D'agostini Paolo
|
|
|
Arena Sara
|
|
005 |
ARMI |
03:51:20 |
|
Lupoi Lorenzo
|
+[0:17:65]
|
|
Pizzetti Bernardo
|
|
|
Romeo Stefano
|
|
|
Attanasio Paolo
|
|
|
Rosa Emanuela
|
|
|
Guzzo Giuseppina
|
|
|
Cacciotti Anna Maria
|
|
|
Cipriani Maddalena
|
|
|
Loschiavo Beatrice
|
|
006 |
SAVOIA R YC |
03:54:37 |
|
Antonucci Marzia
|
+[0:20:82]
|
|
Grizzuti Lidia
|
|
|
Faggiano Beatrice
|
|
|
Topo Alessandra
|
|
|
De Falco Riccardo (POSILLIPO CN)
|
|
|
Taddei Paolo (POSILLIPO CN)
|
|
|
Sannino Giuseppe
|
|
|
Luciano Roberto
|
|
|
Abbagnale Gaia
|
|