|
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:15:37 |
|
Christoforakis Tito
|
|
B02 |
ARNO SC |
07:18:38 |
|
Carrara Francesco
|
+[0:3:1]
|
B03 |
VVF TOMEI |
07:19:90 |
|
Magagnini Alberto
|
+[0:4:53]
|
B04 |
TERNI CLT |
07:23:53 |
|
Capanna Davide
|
+[0:8:16]
|
B05 |
MESTRE SC |
07:27:63 |
|
Baradel Federico
|
+[0:12:26]
|
B06 |
VVF BILLI |
07:28:11 |
|
Pioli Leonardo
|
+[0:12:74]
|
B07 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:29:47 |
|
Lucchinelli Andrea
|
+[0:14:10]
|
B08 |
MOTO GUZZI |
07:36:68 |
|
Festorazzi Luigi
|
+[0:21:31]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:06:86 |
|
Selva Marco
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
07:12:12 |
|
Brambilla Maichol
|
+[0:5:26]
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:16:90 |
|
Marvucic Josef Giorgio
|
+[0:10:4]
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
07:18:90 |
|
Riboni Maximilian
|
+[0:12:4]
|
005 |
ARNO SC |
07:23:22 |
|
Galletti Diego
|
+[0:16:36]
|
006 |
DLF TREVISO |
07:25:91 |
|
Cappelletto Giacomo
|
+[0:19:5]
|
007 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:26:25 |
|
Renzi Sebastiano
|
+[0:19:39]
|
008 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:40:86 |
|
Aloe Luigi
|
+[0:34:0]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
IRNO C.C. |
|
|
Cozzolino Lucio
|
|
ELI |
VITTORINO SC |
|
|
Ghioni Leonardo
|
|
ELI |
VVF MAGGI |
|
|
Ninfadoro Antonio
|
|
ELI |
ELPIS GENOVA |
|
|
Cogliolo Giorgio Syd
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
Campanini Davide
|
|
ELI |
TEVERE REMO |
|
|
Chiurazzi Patrick
|
|
ELI |
TELIMAR |
|
|
Caltabellotta Nicolo'
|
|
ELI |
ELPIS GENOVA |
|
|
Mortola Marco
|
|
ELI |
OLBIA ASD |
|
|
Fasolino Francesco NicolŇ
|
|
ELI |
BALDESIO |
|
|
Gravante Vincenzo
|
|
ELI |
SATURNIA CC |
|
|
Bordeinii Eric
|
|
ELI |
AMICI FIUME |
|
|
Mascherin Jacopo
|
|
ELI |
PADOVA SC |
|
|
Chiucchini Federico
|
|
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Pappalardo Giacomo
|
|
ELI |
OLBIA ASD |
|
|
Bernini Andrea
|
|
ELI |
ERIDANEA SC |
|
|
Canevarolo Marco
|
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Bassani Pietro
|
|
ELI |
GINNASTICATS |
|
|
Davanzo Mattia
|
|
ELI |
AROLO SC |
|
|
Todeschini Davide
|
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
ROWING GE |
08:17:56 |
|
Fanfani Martina
|
|
B02 |
IRNO C.C. |
08:22:18 |
|
Iannicelli Angelina
|
+[0:4:62]
|
B03 |
ANIENE CC |
08:23:95 |
|
Carfagni Marta
|
+[0:6:39]
|
B04 |
AROLO SC |
08:27:05 |
|
Grandi Giulia
|
+[0:9:49]
|
B05 |
CUS BARI |
08:27:90 |
|
Gatto Eva
|
+[0:10:34]
|
B06 |
CUS TORINO |
08:30:09 |
|
Mangia Anna
|
+[0:12:53]
|
B07 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:34:85 |
|
Benedetti Laura
|
+[0:17:29]
|
B08 |
PADOVA SC |
08:35:98 |
|
Ceresani Agata
|
+[0:18:42]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:53:25 |
|
Spirito Aurora
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:57:25 |
|
Schincariol Melissa
|
+[0:4:0]
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:03:28 |
|
Gregorutti Giorgia
|
+[0:10:3]
|
004 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:04:29 |
|
De Vincenzi Noemi
|
+[0:11:4]
|
005 |
CEREA SC |
08:09:42 |
|
Ravini Perelli Beatrice
|
+[0:16:17]
|
006 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:14:08 |
|
Zaffanella Giulia
|
+[0:20:83]
|
007 |
ROMA CC |
08:17:15 |
|
Paoletti Matilde
|
+[0:23:90]
|
008 |
MILANO SC |
08:34:78 |
|
Romanelli Lucia
|
+[0:41:53]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CANDIA2010 |
|
|
Fichitiu Simona Denisa
|
|
ELI |
BARION CC |
|
|
Quaranta Alessandra
|
|
ELI |
ERIDANEA SC |
|
|
Marca Elisa
|
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Ferrari Cecilia
|
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
06:55:58 |
|
Angella Filippo
|
|
|
Giorgetti Matteo (GAVIRATE)
|
|
B02 |
POSILLIPO CN |
07:01:86 |
|
Chiarolanza Aldo
|
+[0:6:28]
|
|
Fonte Vincenzo
|
|
B03 |
VARESE SC |
07:03:74 |
|
Cinquantini Tommaso
|
+[0:8:16]
|
|
Carcano Lorenzo
|
|
B04 |
VARESE SC |
07:05:21 |
|
Cracco Lorenzo
|
+[0:9:63]
|
|
Morello Tommaso
|
|
B05 |
AROLO SC |
07:06:42 |
|
Frigo Andrea
|
+[0:10:84]
|
|
Frigo Marco
|
|
B06 |
ANIENE CC |
07:09:62 |
|
Favi Paolo
|
+[0:14:4]
|
|
Giunti Luka
|
|
B07 |
POSILLIPO CN |
07:20:57 |
|
Piovesana Davide Salvatore
|
+[0:24:99]
|
|
Sandrini Simone (RETICA CAN.)
|
|
RI2 |
FIRENZE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Chiappi Cosimo
|
+[-7:-56:-58]
|
|
De Vito Edoardo (LIMITE SC)
|
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PONTEDERA SC |
06:53:24 |
|
Garruccio Francesco
|
|
|
Melegari Guglielmo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
06:53:58 |
|
Sartor Natan
|
+[0:0:34]
|
|
Bancora Filippo
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
06:57:07 |
|
Minazzato Michele
|
+[0:3:83]
|
|
Cassina Luca
|
|
004 |
SAMPIERD SC |
06:59:34 |
|
Gilioli Federico
|
+[0:6:10]
|
|
Graffione Francesco
|
|
005 |
LIMITE SC |
07:00:92 |
|
Sostegni Leonardo
|
+[0:7:68]
|
|
Lagana' Tommaso
|
|
006 |
CANDIA2010 |
07:01:25 |
|
Andreo Sergio
|
+[0:8:1]
|
|
Allasia David
|
|
007 |
ARMIDA SC |
07:01:91 |
|
Zampaglione Michele
|
+[0:8:67]
|
|
Matteucci Giacomo
|
|
008 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:04:53 |
|
Paoli Giovanni
|
+[0:11:29]
|
|
Cecchini Giorgio
|
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ROWING GE |
|
|
Treccani Lodovico
|
|
|
Mondini Alberto
|
|
ELI |
CUS MILANO |
|
|
Acatrinei Giovanni (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Federzoni Alberto
|
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Tarro Genta Matteo
|
|
|
Careglio Gabriele
|
|
ELI |
ADRIA 1877 |
|
|
Cicuttin Lorenzo (LIGNANO CC)
|
|
|
Germani Mauro
|
|
ELI |
MONATE AC |
|
|
Binda Alessandro
|
|
|
BenczŮr Vilmos
|
|
ELI |
CORGENO SC |
|
|
Pogliani Thomas (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
|
Re Gioele
|
|
ELI |
MESTRE SC |
|
|
Cerato Lorenzo
|
|
|
Gastaldi Guido
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Di Gioia Davide
|
|
|
Ossola Lorenzo
|
|
ELI |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
|
|
Miatello Marco
|
|
|
Bertazzoli Marco
|
|
ELI |
ITALIA CRV |
|
|
Bonanno Mirko
|
|
|
Patricolo Francesco
|
|
ELI |
MM SABAUDIA |
|
|
Donegana Leonardo
|
|
|
Fiori Lorenzo
|
|
ELI |
PRO MONOPOLI |
|
|
Sclafani Fabio
|
|
|
Maccuro Cosimo
|
|
ELI |
LIMITE SC |
|
|
Cecchi Daniele
|
|
|
Brunetti Matteo
|
|
ELI |
BALDESIO |
|
|
Cigala Riccardo
|
|
|
Viola Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
SAVOIA R YC |
|
|
Falini Francesco (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Capezza Renato
|
|
ELI |
CANDIA2010 |
|
|
Vescovi Alessandro
|
|
|
Ghisafi Federico
|
|
ELI |
OSPEDALIERI |
|
|
Piovesan Francesco
|
|
|
Schiavinato Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Brega Lorenzo
|
|
|
Maineri Cristian
|
|
ELI |
PRO MONOPOLI |
|
|
Cucci Carlo
|
|
|
Loconsole Daniele Maria
|
|
ELI |
SAVOIA R YC |
|
|
Ronca Francesco
|
|
|
Palomba Antonio
|
|
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Andolfi Tommaso
|
|
|
Cagnassone Andrea
|
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Calvani Francesco (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Cantilonne Samuel
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:42:24 |
|
Bernardinello Lara
|
|
|
Dileo Beatrice
|
|
B02 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:46:16 |
|
Crevatin Maria Vittoria
|
+[0:3:92]
|
|
Pastorelli Vittoria
|
|
B03 |
AMICI FIUME |
07:48:29 |
|
Bonino Benedetta
|
+[0:6:5]
|
|
Bertolotti Asia (GAVIRATE)
|
|
B04 |
VARESE SC |
07:55:20 |
|
Bulgheroni Gaia
|
+[0:12:96]
|
|
Tamborini Giada
|
|
B05 |
PALERMO SC |
07:59:92 |
|
Naselli Sofia
|
+[0:17:68]
|
|
Dassani Agnese (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
B06 |
BALDESIO |
08:01:57 |
|
Alfano Miriam
|
+[0:19:33]
|
|
Monfredini Lucia
|
|
B07 |
ARNO SC |
08:07:28 |
|
Frati Nina
|
+[0:25:4]
|
|
Bachini Aurora
|
|
B08 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:16:59 |
|
Pellizzari Denise
|
+[0:34:35]
|
|
Card Vittoria Caterina (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:26:94 |
|
Orefice Marta
|
|
|
Orefice Giulia
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:30:82 |
|
Rubeo Francesca
|
+[0:3:88]
|
|
Sciattella Giorgia (TEVERE REMO)
|
|
3 |
PONTEDERA SC |
07:37:74 |
|
Pettinari Alice
|
+[0:10:80]
|
|
Orsetti Matilde (ARNO SC)
|
|
004 |
ANIENE CC |
07:42:37 |
|
Erpini Angelica
|
+[0:15:43]
|
|
Monaci Lucrezia
|
|
005 |
LARIO SC |
07:45:94 |
|
Caterisano Sara Lucia
|
+[0:19:0]
|
|
Testori Petra
|
|
006 |
CEREA SC |
07:49:80 |
|
Maffiodo Camilla
|
+[0:22:86]
|
|
Demaria Elena
|
|
007 |
ROMA CC |
07:54:09 |
|
Compagnucci Sandra
|
+[0:27:15]
|
|
Vietri Margherita
|
|
008 |
LARIO SC |
07:55:78 |
|
Carcangiu Matilda
|
+[0:28:84]
|
|
Bonetti Elisa (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
GIUDECCA |
|
|
Bastasi Beatrice Giovanna
|
|
|
Galante Agnese
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Lucchina Rachele
|
|
|
Zacchi Elisa
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
ROMA CC |
08:04:18 |
|
Nardi Pietro
|
|
B02 |
CASALE SC |
08:10:09 |
|
Borella Giacomo
|
+[0:5:91]
|
B03 |
GAVIRATE |
08:12:52 |
|
Molinari Nikita
|
+[0:8:34]
|
B04 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:14:77 |
|
Lazzaroni Christian
|
+[0:10:59]
|
B05 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
08:17:37 |
|
Graziani Elia
|
+[0:13:19]
|
B06 |
TRIESTE CAN |
08:19:96 |
|
Reina Federico
|
+[0:15:78]
|
B07 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:24:22 |
|
Storari Attilio
|
+[0:20:4]
|
B08 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:27:79 |
|
Balconi Marcello
|
+[0:23:61]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ARMIDA SC |
07:49:26 |
|
Zampaglione Pietro
|
|
2 |
PADOVACANOTT |
07:50:02 |
|
Toffan Davide
|
+[0:0:76]
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:56:02 |
|
Bossone Matteo
|
+[0:6:76]
|
004 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:56:10 |
|
Conte Riccardo
|
+[0:6:84]
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
08:06:26 |
|
Vasconi Gregorio
|
+[0:17:0]
|
006 |
CUS MILANO |
08:07:21 |
|
Kovacs Barnabas
|
+[0:17:95]
|
007 |
PADOVA SC |
08:09:10 |
|
Dupont Leonardo
|
+[0:19:84]
|
008 |
MESTRE SC |
08:30:48 |
|
Saraji Alexandros
|
+[0:41:22]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PIEDILUCO CC |
|
|
Angeletti Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
LAZIO CC |
|
|
Zollo Emanuele Mario
|
|
ELI |
VVF CARRINO |
|
|
Tanzarella Francesco
|
|
ELI |
ERIDANO TO |
|
|
Rizzitelli Giorgio Maria
|
|
ELI |
TRITIUM SC |
|
|
Botezat Andrea Nicolas
|
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Fugazzotto Lucio
|
|
ELI |
LARIO SC |
|
|
Gozzi Pietro
|
|
ELI |
OLBIA ASD |
|
|
Greco Mattia
|
|
ELI |
NESIS |
|
|
Marra Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
TIMAVO SC |
|
|
Delpiccolo Andrea
|
|
ELI |
MONTEFELTRO |
|
|
Manini Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Cantilonne Davide
|
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:45:63 |
|
De Vincenzi Annet
|
|
B02 |
CALDE' SC |
08:48:63 |
|
Rigazzi Chiara
|
+[0:3:0]
|
B03 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
08:49:53 |
|
Ramella Arianna
|
+[0:3:90]
|
B04 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:53:85 |
|
Ferrari Isabella
|
+[0:8:22]
|
B05 |
GIUDECCA |
08:54:24 |
|
Pighin Agnese
|
+[0:8:61]
|
B06 |
ANIENE CC |
08:57:41 |
|
Glingler Penelope
|
+[0:11:78]
|
B07 |
SAN MINIATO |
09:12:94 |
|
Storace Zoe
|
+[0:27:31]
|
RI2 |
LNI SESTRI P |
00:00:00 |
|
Lauletta Alice
|
+[-9:-46:-63]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
08:18:26 |
|
Mascheroni Valentina
|
|
2 |
LNI BARLETTA |
08:21:78 |
|
Lanciano Maria
|
+[0:3:52]
|
3 |
SEBINO SC |
08:23:39 |
|
Marzella Elisa
|
+[0:5:13]
|
004 |
ERIDANEA SC |
08:24:64 |
|
Truzzi Arianna
|
+[0:6:38]
|
005 |
AUSONIA SC |
08:35:46 |
|
Gonano Marta
|
+[0:17:20]
|
006 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:41:44 |
|
Antoni Maja
|
+[0:23:18]
|
007 |
CUS BARI |
08:44:77 |
|
Licciardi Gloria
|
+[0:26:51]
|
008 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:58:33 |
|
Dri Giulia
|
+[0:40:7]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CASALE SC |
|
|
Pellicciari Caterina
|
|
ELI |
LAZIO CC |
|
|
Rufino Ludovica
|
|
ELI |
OLBIA ASD |
|
|
Gattu Giulia
|
|
ELI |
GARDA SALO' |
|
|
Leali Carlotta
|
|
ELI |
PIEDILUCO CC |
|
|
Armeni Sarah
|
|
ELI |
ITALIA CRV |
|
|
Felace Chiara Concetta
|
|
ELI |
GARDA SALO' |
|
|
Leni Sofia
|
|
ELI |
AROLO SC |
|
|
De Iaco Annalisa
|
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:46:03 |
|
Trevisan Matteo
|
|
|
Zanella Samuele
|
|
B02 |
MONATE AC |
07:50:67 |
|
Testa Filippo
|
+[0:4:64]
|
|
Piscia Loris
|
|
B03 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:00:32 |
|
Bonetti Giacomo
|
+[0:14:29]
|
|
Redaelli Mattia
|
|
B04 |
CORGENO SC |
08:09:11 |
|
Bertesago Iacopo
|
+[0:23:8]
|
|
Reto Marco
|
|
B05 |
CUS BARI |
08:17:30 |
|
Annacontini Davide
|
+[0:31:27]
|
|
Prezioso Filippo
|
|
RI2 |
RAVENNA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Palacio Cano Emanuele
|
+[-8:-47:-3]
|
|
Vittori Christian
|
|
RI2 |
LIMITE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Borlenghi Cesare
|
+[-8:-47:-3]
|
|
Prosperi Tommaso
|
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
07:28:71 |
|
Cappagli Jacopo
|
|
|
Schirinzi Romeo
|
|
2 |
FLORA AC |
07:28:96 |
|
Mari Mattia
|
+[0:0:25]
|
|
Benedusi Riccardo
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
07:32:97 |
|
Pontiggia Pietro
|
+[0:4:26]
|
|
Mangone Vincenzo
|
|
004 |
SANREMO AC |
07:38:39 |
|
Strazzulla Roberto
|
+[0:9:68]
|
|
Strazzulla Carlo Alberto
|
|
005 |
ITALIA CRV |
07:44:02 |
|
Izzo Marco
|
+[0:15:31]
|
|
Barbato Luca (NESIS)
|
|
006 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:45:86 |
|
Pagliaro Andrea
|
+[0:17:15]
|
|
Torelli Giovanni Maria
|
|
007 |
CEREA SC |
07:47:71 |
|
Scotti Riccardo
|
+[0:19:0]
|
|
Tronca Leonardo
|
|
008 |
CANDIA2010 |
07:50:80 |
|
Nuccio Andrea Luigi
|
+[0:22:9]
|
|
Cordera Luca
|
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Qualificazione |
RI2 |
CANDIA2010 |
00:00:00 |
|
Serghei Alessandro
|
|
|
Ternievskaia Angelo
|
|
U172-F DUE SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
PULLINO SN |
08:43:19 |
|
Abrami Conny
|
|
|
Castiglione Sofia
|
|
B02 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:50:37 |
|
Zanolini Camilla
|
+[0:7:18]
|
|
Picca Federica
|
|
U172-F DUE SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
TREMEZZINA |
08:00:01 |
|
Solano Chiara
|
|
|
Bellosi Irene
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
08:02:21 |
|
Ciocia Serena
|
+[0:2:20]
|
|
Di Benedetto Anna
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
08:04:55 |
|
Gramaglia Margherita
|
+[0:4:54]
|
|
Ravizza Marta
|
|
004 |
LUINO SC |
08:08:40 |
|
Tosi Arianna
|
+[0:8:39]
|
|
Tosi Emma
|
|
005 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:20:07 |
|
Zennaro Marianna
|
+[0:20:6]
|
|
Gon Nina
|
|
006 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
08:22:95 |
|
Sorrentino Carlotta (LAZIO CC)
|
+[0:22:94]
|
|
Loconsole Miriam Antonietta Ida
|
|
007 |
PONTEDERA SC |
08:27:28 |
|
Marconcini Elisa
|
+[0:27:27]
|
|
Micheletti Ginevra
|
|
008 |
CORGENO SC |
08:30:35 |
|
Reto Chiara
|
+[0:30:34]
|
|
Serratore Alessia
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:28:51 |
|
Moretti Jacopo
|
|
|
Rossi Filippo
|
|
B02 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
07:33:53 |
|
Gotz Roberto
|
+[0:5:2]
|
|
Terranova Roberto (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
B03 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:34:47 |
|
Bressan Elia
|
+[0:5:96]
|
|
Sguazzin Fabio
|
|
B04 |
BALDESIO |
07:48:35 |
|
Politi Andrea
|
+[0:19:84]
|
|
Colopi Michelangelo
|
|
B05 |
CUS TORINO |
07:51:01 |
|
Puhali Andrea
|
+[0:22:50]
|
|
Casu Francesco
|
|
B06 |
LAURIA CCR |
08:01:86 |
|
Faso Antonio
|
+[0:33:35]
|
|
Mancuso Giotto
|
|
B07 |
ROWING GE |
08:10:78 |
|
Pozzobon Matteo
|
+[0:42:27]
|
|
Speciale Andrea
|
|
B08 |
CAVALLINI |
08:39:30 |
|
Montagnani Filippo
|
+[1:10:79]
|
|
Rossetti Bartoli Diego
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
BARION CC |
07:11:18 |
|
Bellomo Leonardo
|
|
|
Tamborrino Pasquale
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:14:50 |
|
Cigala Andrea
|
+[0:3:32]
|
|
Marconi Emanuele
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
07:14:53 |
|
Buduca Stefan
|
+[0:3:35]
|
|
Sasso Giovanni
|
|
004 |
MESTRE SC |
07:26:56 |
|
Cappellini Leonardo (PADOVA SC)
|
+[0:15:38]
|
|
Bellemo Nicolo'
|
|
005 |
LECCO SC |
07:27:91 |
|
Redaelli Nicola
|
+[0:16:73]
|
|
Valsecchi Giovanni
|
|
006 |
CEREA SC |
07:33:80 |
|
Tronca Leonardo
|
+[0:22:62]
|
|
Fresia Alessandro
|
|
007 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:39:58 |
|
Ovindoli Davide
|
+[0:28:40]
|
|
Pane Lorenzo
|
|
DNF |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
De Lorenzi Gabriele
|
+[-8:-12:-18]
|
|
Pidutti Davide
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Qualificazione |
RI2 |
OLBIA ASD |
00:00:00 |
|
Greco Mattia
|
|
|
Varrucciu Samuele
|
|
RI2 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Arosio Leonardo
|
|
|
Consonni Diego
|
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ITALIA CRV |
|
|
De Simone Romualdo Gabriele
|
|
|
Grosso Michele
|
|
ELI |
PESARO SC |
|
|
Domenicucci Emanuele
|
|
|
Mariani Federico
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
ANIENE CC |
08:36:55 |
|
Pace Morgana Assia
|
|
|
Sivori Emma
|
|
B02 |
MESTRE SC |
08:36:58 |
|
Sifanno Ambra
|
+[0:0:3]
|
|
Perutto Viola (DIADORA SC)
|
|
B03 |
AMICI FIUME |
08:40:78 |
|
Bracco Beatrice
|
+[0:4:23]
|
|
Girardi Olivia
|
|
B04 |
ANIENE CC |
08:42:65 |
|
Biagini Viola
|
+[0:6:10]
|
|
Maffey Viola
|
|
B05 |
PONTEDERA SC |
09:08:29 |
|
Bonelli Giulia
|
+[0:31:74]
|
|
Filippeschi Giulia
|
|
B06 |
VITTORINO SC |
09:18:15 |
|
Ghinelli Sonia
|
+[0:41:60]
|
|
Lazzaroni Elisabetta
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
07:59:44 |
|
Fortunat Tea
|
|
|
Ozbolt Alice
|
|
2 |
TRITIUM SC |
08:05:19 |
|
Morandi Aurora (LUINO SC)
|
+[0:5:75]
|
|
Toffanello Aurora
|
|
3 |
CUS BARI |
08:09:77 |
|
Licciardi Gloria
|
+[0:10:33]
|
|
Biscardi Gabriella (BARION CC)
|
|
004 |
SPERANZA |
08:14:06 |
|
Mantero Alice
|
+[0:14:62]
|
|
Cambiaso Lucia Anna Caterina
|
|
005 |
LARIO SC |
08:17:16 |
|
Martorana Letizia
|
+[0:17:72]
|
|
Caterisano Gaia
|
|
006 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:24:34 |
|
Ferrari Isabella
|
+[0:24:90]
|
|
Dolcemascolo Sofia
|
|
007 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:29:85 |
|
Romani Roberta
|
+[0:30:41]
|
|
Antonetti Asia
|
|
008 |
BALDESIO |
08:31:73 |
|
Caratozzolo Chiara
|
+[0:32:29]
|
|
Bernardelli Margherita
|
|
U174-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
CANDIA2010 |
06:51:26 |
|
Nuccio Andrea Luigi
|
|
|
Cordera Luca
|
|
|
Serghei Alessandro
|
|
|
Ternievskaia Angelo
|
|
B02 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:13:72 |
|
Scotti Foglieni Francesco
|
+[0:22:46]
|
|
Grattoni Strozzi Tancredi
|
|
|
Marzani Riccardo
|
|
|
Veneroni Jacopo
|
|
B03 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:16:09 |
|
Guanziroli Lucas
|
+[0:24:83]
|
|
Bonetti Giacomo
|
|
|
Bertolini Samuele
|
|
|
Pennacchini NiccolŇ
|
|
B04 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:21:64 |
|
Fabbri Manuel
|
+[0:30:38]
|
|
Arziliero Daniele
|
|
|
Gavioli Nicola
|
|
|
Covezzi Francesco
|
|
B05 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:24:23 |
|
Bordignon Tobia
|
+[0:32:97]
|
|
Pastrello Giovanni
|
|
|
Tognoli Blu
|
|
|
Zanini Alberto
|
|
B06 |
SAVOIA R YC |
07:36:12 |
|
Bifani Antonio
|
+[0:44:86]
|
|
Carbone Luigi
|
|
|
De Luca Stefano
|
|
|
Catalano Matteo
|
|
B07 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:49:79 |
|
Barlascini Pietro (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[0:58:53]
|
|
Pozzi Riccardo
|
|
|
Holzwarth Leonard (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Khoma Milan
|
|
B08 |
STABIA CN |
08:40:04 |
|
Cavallaro Carlo
|
+[1:48:78]
|
|
Coppola Marco
|
|
|
Ferraioli Giovanni Maria
|
|
|
De Martino Catello
|
|
U174-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:54:06 |
|
Remelli Mattia
|
|
|
Thomazetto Matias
|
|
|
Coriale Salvatore
|
|
|
Colombo Tommaso
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
06:57:40 |
|
Arra Leonida Altair
|
+[0:3:34]
|
|
Bottinelli Christian
|
|
|
Rini Simone
|
|
|
Zampieri NiccolŇ
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:57:45 |
|
Rossi Emanuele
|
+[0:3:39]
|
|
Zuccolin Nicholas
|
|
|
Cecotti Matteo
|
|
|
Taucer Ektor
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
07:03:21 |
|
Zucchi Filippo
|
+[0:9:15]
|
|
Fassi Federico
|
|
|
Mineo Mario
|
|
|
Agati Simone
|
|
005 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:08:57 |
|
Vena Davide
|
+[0:14:51]
|
|
Candido Christian
|
|
|
Miccinilli Riccardo
|
|
|
Cardinali Leonardo
|
|
006 |
CEREA SC |
07:09:40 |
|
Ferraro Michele
|
+[0:15:34]
|
|
Scotti Riccardo
|
|
|
Viano Gianluca
|
|
|
Gattiglia Giancarlo
|
|
007 |
ANIENE CC |
07:10:59 |
|
Bolshev Grigorii
|
+[0:16:53]
|
|
Zarka Adriano
|
|
|
Delbarba Francesco
|
|
|
Ronchetti Andrea
|
|
008 |
VARESE SC |
07:13:86 |
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
+[0:19:80]
|
|
Ghersi Axel Lee
|
|
|
Prinzo Michele
|
|
|
Bianchi Luvisoni Giovanni
|
|
U174-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:52:49 |
|
Pellizzari Denise
|
|
|
Card Vittoria Caterina (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Zennaro Marianna
|
|
|
Gon Nina
|
|
2 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
08:10:54 |
|
Sorrentino Carlotta (LAZIO CC)
|
+[0:18:5]
|
|
Loconsole Miriam Antonietta Ida
|
|
|
Crasto DesirČe (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Felace Chiara Concetta (ITALIA CRV)
|
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:12:02 |
|
Zanolini Camilla
|
+[0:19:53]
|
|
Leni Sofia
|
|
|
Leali Carlotta
|
|
|
Picca Federica
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
08:21:81 |
|
Bianchi Sarah
|
+[0:29:32]
|
|
Cancian Matilda
|
|
|
Caretti Elena
|
|
|
Gergati Vittoria
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
08:24:38 |
|
Lattanzio Noemi
|
+[0:31:89]
|
|
Suarez Sarasa Irene
|
|
|
Merigo Emma
|
|
|
Turani Beatrice
|
|
006 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:42:52 |
|
Moretti Allegra
|
+[0:50:3]
|
|
Astrologo Aurora
|
|
|
Pappalepore Chiara
|
|
|
Tosi Mariabianca
|
|
RI2 |
TEVERE REMO |
00:00:00 |
|
Iannelli Micol
|
+[-8:-53:-49]
|
|
Fiore Elisa
|
|
|
Mora Benedetta
|
|
|
Cantore Paola
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
GARDA SALO' |
06:47:82 |
|
Bacchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Caglioni Paride
|
|
|
Longo Simonini Giovanni
|
|
|
Prati Samuele
|
|
B02 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:49:31 |
|
Bressan Elia
|
+[0:1:49]
|
|
Sguazzin Fabio
|
|
|
Merlo Kevin Samuel
|
|
|
Di Bert Jacopo
|
|
B03 |
OSPEDALIERI |
06:51:37 |
|
Bordignon Tobia
|
+[0:3:55]
|
|
Pastrello Giovanni
|
|
|
Tognoli Blu
|
|
|
Zanini Alberto
|
|
B04 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:54:30 |
|
Cresta Filippo
|
+[0:6:48]
|
|
Angeletti Alessandro
|
|
|
Graziani Elia
|
|
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
B05 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:55:55 |
|
Boucher Andrea
|
+[0:7:73]
|
|
Monti Sebastiano Guido
|
|
|
Radman Filippo
|
|
|
Siccardi Carlo
|
|
B06 |
MOLTRASIO |
06:57:98 |
|
Pennacchini NiccolŇ
|
+[0:10:16]
|
|
Sighinolfi Dario
|
|
|
Zappa Igor
|
|
|
Bertolini Samuele
|
|
B07 |
AMICI FIUME |
07:01:12 |
|
Monaco Nicolo'
|
+[0:13:30]
|
|
Pereno Giulio
|
|
|
Rostagno Mattia
|
|
|
Gramaglia Giovanni
|
|
B08 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:01:21 |
|
Capponi Thomas
|
+[0:13:39]
|
|
De Angelis Matteo
|
|
|
Vianello Lorenzo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Albione Riccardo
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
06:36:14 |
|
Cigala Andrea
|
|
|
Marconi Emanuele
|
|
|
Balconi Marcello
|
|
|
Perini Pietro
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
06:38:75 |
|
Buduca Stefan
|
+[0:2:61]
|
|
Sasso Giovanni
|
|
|
Politi Andrea
|
|
|
Colopi Michelangelo
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
06:39:64 |
|
Saraji Alexandros (MESTRE SC)
|
+[0:3:50]
|
|
Dupont Leonardo
|
|
|
Bellemo Nicolo' (MESTRE SC)
|
|
|
Cappellini Leonardo
|
|
004 |
SANREMO AC |
06:42:27 |
|
Strazzulla Roberto
|
+[0:6:13]
|
|
Consonni Diego
|
|
|
Arosio Leonardo
|
|
|
Strazzulla Carlo Alberto
|
|
005 |
ROWING GE |
06:47:06 |
|
De Palma Leonardo
|
+[0:10:92]
|
|
Bordo Federico
|
|
|
Pozzobon Matteo
|
|
|
Speciale Andrea
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
06:51:86 |
|
Gozzi Pietro
|
+[0:15:72]
|
|
Molteni Davide Mario
|
|
|
Occorso Matteo Angelo
|
|
|
Fornasiero Gabriele
|
|
007 |
CAVALLINI |
06:54:59 |
|
Montagnani Filippo
|
+[0:18:45]
|
|
Vittori Christian (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
|
Rossetti Bartoli Diego
|
|
|
Palacio Cano Emanuele (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
008 |
VITTORINO SC |
06:59:61 |
|
Tinelli Marco
|
+[0:23:47]
|
|
Sardi Matteo
|
|
|
Guerra Dario
|
|
|
Salvarani Giacomo
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ARNO SC |
|
|
De Filippis Gabriele
|
|
|
Brillante Paolo
|
|
|
Fiaschi Gioele
|
|
|
Dalla Valle Brando
|
|
ELI |
CALDE' SC |
|
|
Arini Stefano
|
|
|
Cotugno Gabriele
|
|
|
De Bitonti Stefano
|
|
|
Vallarini Lorenzo
|
|
ELI |
SEBINO SC |
|
|
Negri Pietro (CASALE SC)
|
|
|
Gianichi Ermanno (CASALE SC)
|
|
|
Bigoni Tommaso
|
|
|
Maffezzoni Dario
|
|
ELI |
LAURIA CCR |
|
|
Randazzo Francesco (CUS PALERMO)
|
|
|
Gallo Vincenzo
|
|
|
La Franca Emilio
|
|
|
Vitello Lorenzo
|
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Casu Paolo Maria
|
|
|
Supino Elliot
|
|
|
Comola Tommaso
|
|
|
Brughitta Emiliano
|
|
ELI |
ELPIS GENOVA |
|
|
Manini Riccardo (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
|
Lavanna Martino (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
|
Ammelato Matteo
|
|
|
Fossati Filippo
|
|
ELI |
DLF TREVISO |
|
|
Colombrino Elio
|
|
|
Aguzzi Nicola (GIUDECCA)
|
|
|
Corda Stefano
|
|
|
Bassano Ask (GIUDECCA)
|
|
ELI |
CORGENO SC |
|
|
Bertacco Carlo
|
|
|
Caldarelli Diego
|
|
|
Crotti Edoardo
|
|
|
Daverio Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
TRIESTE CAN |
|
|
Casarin Diego (MESTRE SC)
|
|
|
Sciucca Stefano
|
|
|
ChilŔ Andrea
|
|
|
Rosmann Walter
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
AMICI FIUME |
08:07:46 |
|
Maggia Martina
|
|
|
Rigolone Anna
|
|
|
Rosingana Bianca
|
|
|
Bergesio Anita
|
|
B02 |
CALDE' SC |
08:13:19 |
|
Ghiringhelli Irene
|
+[0:5:73]
|
|
Mastropietro Giulia
|
|
|
Ponti Giorgia (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Mattarello Cuevas Giulia (AROLO SC)
|
|
B03 |
MESTRE SC |
08:16:91 |
|
Boscolo Giulia
|
+[0:9:45]
|
|
Sifanno Ambra
|
|
|
Tenderini Maria Elena
|
|
|
Perutto Viola (DIADORA SC)
|
|
B04 |
SAN MINIATO |
08:24:25 |
|
Carminelli Ludovica (D'ALOJA)
|
+[0:16:79]
|
|
Giovannoni Gaia
|
|
|
Giovannoni Noemi
|
|
|
Storace Zoe
|
|
B05 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:32:21 |
|
Venturini Viola (CORGENO SC)
|
+[0:24:75]
|
|
De Girolamo Dafne
|
|
|
Tremari Camilla
|
|
|
Besseghini Aurora
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
07:34:77 |
|
Del Fante India
|
|
|
Cassani Carolina
|
|
|
Poletti Veronica
|
|
|
Ventimiglia Giulia
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
07:38:87 |
|
Mantero Alice
|
+[0:4:10]
|
|
Ramella Arianna (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
|
|
Lauletta Alice (LNI SESTRI P)
|
|
|
Cambiaso Lucia Anna Caterina
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
07:47:47 |
|
Aroldi Neve
|
+[0:12:70]
|
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
|
Marcheselli Carolina
|
|
|
Gerosa Aurora
|
|
004 |
SEBINO SC |
07:51:75 |
|
Dolcemascolo Sofia (MOLTRASIO)
|
+[0:16:98]
|
|
Bertoni Vittoria
|
|
|
Marzella Elisa
|
|
|
Rota Giulia
|
|
005 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:52:50 |
|
Pellegrini Virginia
|
+[0:17:73]
|
|
Piller Vittoria
|
|
|
Barini Elisa
|
|
|
Balbi Matilde
|
|
006 |
CUS TORINO |
07:58:09 |
|
Landi Vittoria
|
+[0:23:32]
|
|
Carriero Sara
|
|
|
Cremon Gaia
|
|
|
Giustetto Sophie
|
|
007 |
BALDESIO |
08:02:02 |
|
Caratozzolo Chiara
|
+[0:27:25]
|
|
Bernardelli Margherita
|
|
|
Manzi Naomi
|
|
|
Contardi Matilde
|
|
008 |
ARMIDA SC |
08:22:92 |
|
Bernardi Benedetta
|
+[0:48:15]
|
|
Zucchi Mia Sole
|
|
|
Garis Margherita
|
|
|
Giachino Silvia
|
|
U174+M QUATTRO CON Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS BARI |
07:04:55 |
|
Licciardi Andrea
|
|
|
Liantonio Alexander
|
|
|
Rotondo Nicola
|
|
|
Triggiani Sidney Domenico
|
|
|
Bussola Nicola
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
07:06:51 |
|
Ancillotti Pieri Elia
|
+[0:1:96]
|
|
Strona Francesco
|
|
|
Prosperi Tommaso
|
|
|
Borlenghi Cesare
|
|
|
Scaffi Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:15:66 |
|
Barlascini Pietro (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[0:11:11]
|
|
Pozzi Riccardo
|
|
|
Khoma Milan
|
|
|
Holzwarth Leonard (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Maniscalco Elia
|
|
004 |
ILVA BAGNOLI |
07:18:27 |
|
Palladino Giuseppe
|
+[0:13:72]
|
|
De Vivo Francesco
|
|
|
De Felice Mario
|
|
|
Bausano Cristian
|
|
|
Borgo Marco
|
|
005 |
ANIENE CC |
07:22:60 |
|
Donato Gabriele Antonio Maria
|
+[0:18:5]
|
|
Barchesi Giorgio
|
|
|
Di Giusto Riccardo
|
|
|
Apolloni Matteo
|
|
|
Camia Giulio Romano
|
|
006 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:22:81 |
|
Rigoni Cristian
|
+[0:18:26]
|
|
Roccarina Cristian
|
|
|
Panziera Michael
|
|
|
Sartori NicolŇ
|
|
|
Sandon Diego
|
|
007 |
SAVOIA R YC |
07:24:35 |
|
Arcione Andrea
|
+[0:19:80]
|
|
Molaro Edoardo
|
|
|
Mills Douglas Wade
|
|
|
Mercorio Niccolo'
|
|
|
Bifani Andrea
|
|
008 |
STABIA CN |
07:27:60 |
|
Cavallaro Carlo
|
+[0:23:5]
|
|
Coppola Marco
|
|
|
Ferraioli Giovanni Maria
|
|
|
De Martino Catello
|
|
|
Macera Alessandro
|
|
U174+M QUATTRO CON Under 17 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ARMIDA SC |
|
|
Ballerini Paolo
|
|
|
Muratore Ettore
|
|
|
Rocchi Jacopo Paolo
|
|
|
Gal Vlad Paul
|
|
|
Druella Arturo
|
|
U178+M OTTO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
CUS TORINO |
06:34:24 |
|
Casu Paolo Maria
|
|
|
Puhali Andrea
|
|
|
Casu Francesco
|
|
|
Supino Elliot
|
|
|
Comola Tommaso
|
|
|
Brughitta Emiliano
|
|
|
Azizi Yanis
|
|
|
Ronco Giacomo
|
|
|
Iacovone Martina
|
|
B02 |
ITALIA CRV |
06:39:83 |
|
Arcione Andrea (SAVOIA R YC)
|
+[0:5:59]
|
|
Marra Alessandro (NESIS)
|
|
|
Di Meglio Stefano Filippo (SAVOIA R YC)
|
|
|
Barbato Luca (NESIS)
|
|
|
Izzo Marco
|
|
|
De Simone Romualdo Gabriele
|
|
|
Grosso Michele
|
|
|
Marchesi Silvio
|
|
|
Catalano Matteo (SAVOIA R YC)
|
|
B03 |
ARMIDA SC |
06:52:68 |
|
Ballerini Paolo
|
+[0:18:44]
|
|
Gal Vlad Paul
|
|
|
Bordo Federico (ROWING GE)
|
|
|
Cavallero Mario
|
|
|
Druella Arturo
|
|
|
Mirabella Matteo
|
|
|
Muratore Ettore
|
|
|
Rocchi Jacopo Paolo
|
|
|
Zucchi Mia Sole
|
|
B04 |
ILVA BAGNOLI |
06:55:14 |
|
Esposito Simone
|
+[0:20:90]
|
|
Del Prete Dario
|
|
|
Fortuna Jacopo
|
|
|
Albino Fabio Antonio
|
|
|
Palladino Giuseppe
|
|
|
De Vivo Francesco
|
|
|
De Felice Mario
|
|
|
Bausano Cristian
|
|
|
Borgo Marco
|
|
U178+M OTTO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:14:07 |
|
Martinoia Federico
|
|
|
Biavaschi Christian
|
|
|
Remelli Mattia
|
|
|
Villa Samuele (DE BASTIANI)
|
|
|
Thomazetto Matias
|
|
|
Molinari Nikita
|
|
|
Coriale Salvatore
|
|
|
Colombo Tommaso
|
|
|
Tronconi Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:17:43 |
|
Cecotti Matteo
|
+[0:3:36]
|
|
Musarra Lorenzo
|
|
|
Petronio Alberto
|
|
|
Rossi Emanuele
|
|
|
Taucer Ektor
|
|
|
Zanella Samuele
|
|
|
Trevisan Matteo
|
|
|
Zuccolin Nicholas
|
|
|
Leonte Matteo
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
06:17:48 |
|
Cappagli Jacopo
|
+[0:3:41]
|
|
Schirinzi Romeo
|
|
|
Benedusi Riccardo (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Mari Mattia (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Terranova Roberto
|
|
|
Gotz Roberto (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
|
|
Ferrando Gabriele
|
|
|
D'amico Davide
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana (MONATE AC)
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
06:18:89 |
|
Arra Leonida Altair
|
+[0:4:82]
|
|
Bianchi Luvisoni Giovanni
|
|
|
Bottinelli Christian
|
|
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Ghersi Axel Lee
|
|
|
Prinzo Michele
|
|
|
Rini Simone
|
|
|
Zampieri NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Doni Riccardo
|
|
005 |
CUS BARI |
06:26:65 |
|
Licciardi Andrea
|
+[0:12:58]
|
|
Liantonio Alexander
|
|
|
Rotondo Nicola
|
|
|
Triggiani Sidney Domenico
|
|
|
Tanzarella Francesco (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Prezioso Filippo
|
|
|
Annacontini Davide
|
|
|
Palazzo Davide (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Bussola Nicola
|
|
006 |
ARMIDA SC |
06:27:61 |
|
Agati Simone
|
+[0:13:54]
|
|
Fassi Federico
|
|
|
Malangone Carmine (IRNO C.C.)
|
|
|
Mineo Mario
|
|
|
Mangone Vincenzo
|
|
|
Pontiggia Pietro
|
|
|
Zucchi Filippo
|
|
|
Zampaglione Pietro
|
|
|
Grasselli Flavio (TERNI CLT)
|
|
007 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:30:90 |
|
Pagliaro Andrea
|
+[0:16:83]
|
|
Torelli Giovanni Maria
|
|
|
Vianello Lorenzo
|
|
|
Covezzi Francesco (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Gavioli Nicola (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Arziliero Daniele (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Cantilonne Davide (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Bossone Matteo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Mancuso Fulco
|
|
008 |
PONTEDERA SC |
06:34:87 |
|
Susini Alberto
|
+[0:20:80]
|
|
Ferrucci Pietro
|
|
|
Ceccanti Lorenzo
|
|
|
Marchesi Gianni
|
|
|
Spagnoli Tommaso
|
|
|
Gemmi Matteo
|
|
|
Corti Leonardo
|
|
|
Stano Lorenzo
|
|
|
Giuntini Lorenzo Carlo
|
|
U178+F OTTO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
VARESE SC |
07:20:52 |
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
|
Gerosa Aurora
|
|
|
Marcheselli Carolina
|
|
|
Cancian Matilda
|
|
|
Della Bella Viola
|
|
|
Aroldi Neve
|
|
|
Gergati Vittoria
|
|
|
Bianchi Sarah
|
|
|
Belluco Sara
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
07:26:41 |
|
Canale Giorgia
|
+[0:5:89]
|
|
Fumarola Margherita
|
|
|
Garroni Beatrice
|
|
|
Germak Bajetto Lucrezia
|
|
|
Gobello Alessandra
|
|
|
Gramaglia Margherita
|
|
|
Maghenzani Cutelle Cristina
|
|
|
Ravizza Marta
|
|
|
Grasselli Flavio (TERNI CLT)
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
07:29:53 |
|
Del Fante India
|
+[0:9:1]
|
|
Cassani Carolina
|
|
|
Poletti Veronica
|
|
|
Ventimiglia Giulia
|
|
|
Bellosi Irene (TREMEZZINA)
|
|
|
Solano Chiara (TREMEZZINA)
|
|
|
Bernardi Benedetta (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Garis Margherita (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Molteni Davide Mario
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:36:53 |
|
Iannelli Micol
|
+[0:16:1]
|
|
Redivivo Flaminia
|
|
|
Amendola Giulia
|
|
|
Fiore Elisa
|
|
|
Mora Benedetta
|
|
|
De Filippis Marta
|
|
|
De Angelis Claraisabelle
|
|
|
Cantore Paola
|
|
|
Casano Gianmarco
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
07:49:15 |
|
Suarez Sarasa Irene
|
+[0:28:63]
|
|
Lattanzio Noemi
|
|
|
Turani Beatrice
|
|
|
Merigo Emma
|
|
|
Fortunato Alice
|
|
|
Saito Matilde
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
|
Ercole Marina
|
|
|
Bertacco Carlo (CORGENO SC)
|
|
006 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:51:57 |
|
Masarati Giulia Manuela
|
+[0:31:5]
|
|
Dri Giulia (SAN GIORGIO)
|
|
|
Zucchi Mia Sole (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Giachino Silvia (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Moretti Allegra
|
|
|
Astrologo Aurora
|
|
|
Pappalepore Chiara
|
|
|
Tosi Mariabianca
|
|
|
Mancuso Fulco (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
09:29:34 |
|
Perini Giacomo
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
10:50:85 |
|
Spolon Massimo
|
+[1:21:51]
|
3 |
ILVA BAGNOLI |
17:57:91 |
|
Maglione Francesco Maria
|
+[8:28:57]
|
PR32XO DOPPIO PR3 Misto |
Finale |
2 |
GAVIRATE |
09:54:04 |
|
Bardelli Simone
|
|
|
Foresti Carolina (SAVOIA R YC)
|
|
PR34+O QUATTRO CON PR3 Misto |
Finale |
1 |
FLORA AC |
09:23:33 |
|
Frosi Michele
|
|
|
Afgei Maryam (PESCATE SC)
|
|
|
Frank Marco (VVF RAVALICO)
|
|
|
Vaccaro Manuel (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Grasselli Flavio (TERNI CLT)
|
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
10:24:20 |
|
Minguzzi Antonio (ILVA BAGNOLI)
|
+[1:0:87]
|
|
Brunelli Roberto (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Maritan Agostino (PADOVA SC)
|
|
|
Corda Elisa
|
|
|
Scionico Raissa (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale C |
C01 |
ROWING GE |
07:19:91 |
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
C03 |
LARIO SC |
07:21:84 |
|
Castino Emanuele
|
+[0:1:93]
|
C04 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:25:71 |
|
Piccioni Alberto Giovanni
|
+[0:5:80]
|
C05 |
POSILLIPO CN |
07:27:03 |
|
Chierchia Ferdinando
|
+[0:7:12]
|
C06 |
PADOVA SC |
07:27:23 |
|
Biasibetti Pietro
|
+[0:7:32]
|
C07 |
ARMIDA SC |
07:31:14 |
|
Barbero Pietro
|
+[0:11:23]
|
C08 |
CAVALLINI |
07:34:14 |
|
Fatticcioni Filippo
|
+[0:14:23]
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:18:89 |
|
Pozzi Alessandro
|
|
B03 |
GAVIRATE |
07:23:33 |
|
Borgonovo Luca
|
+[0:4:44]
|
B04 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:24:33 |
|
Maron Krystian Adrian
|
+[0:5:44]
|
B05 |
LIMITE SC |
07:24:55 |
|
Rabatti Ernesto
|
+[0:5:66]
|
B06 |
ROWING GE |
07:25:15 |
|
Virgilio Ermanno
|
+[0:6:26]
|
B07 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:29:78 |
|
Distaso Emanuele
|
+[0:10:89]
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale A |
006 |
GAVIRATE |
07:16:34 |
|
Borgonovo Giovanni
|
|
008 |
VARESE SC |
07:23:34 |
|
Demiliani NicolŇ
|
+[0:7:0]
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
TIMAVO SC |
|
|
Corazza Loris
|
|
ELI |
AMICI FIUME |
|
|
Spina Francesco
|
|
ELI |
VVF BILLI |
|
|
Carmignani Tommaso
|
|
ELI |
ROMA CC |
|
|
Di Zenobio Elio
|
|
ELI |
BARION CC |
|
|
Quaranta Michelangelo
|
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale C |
C02 |
BALDESIO |
07:20:14 |
|
Gregori Paolo
|
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale B |
B02 |
GAVIRATE |
07:21:85 |
|
Benzoni Alessandro
|
|
B08 |
TELIMAR |
07:34:01 |
|
Durante Alessandro
|
+[0:12:16]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:59:61 |
|
Torre Niels Alexander (CARABINIERI)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:01:11 |
|
Soares Gabriel (MM SABAUDIA)
|
+[0:1:50]
|
3 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:01:93 |
|
Ruta Pietro Willy (FIAMME ORO)
|
+[0:2:32]
|
004 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:03:08 |
|
Oppo Stefano (CARABINIERI)
|
+[0:3:47]
|
005 |
CUS TORINO |
07:13:57 |
|
Tonelli Matteo
|
+[0:13:96]
|
007 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:19:47 |
|
Mulas Matteo
|
+[0:19:86]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
BALDESIO |
|
|
Guareschi Mario
|
|
LB1XF SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Femminile |
Finale B |
B03 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
08:10:60 |
|
Ramella Alice
|
|
B04 |
GAVIRATE |
08:14:47 |
|
Barison Matilde
|
+[0:3:87]
|
B05 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:17:61 |
|
Corazza Ilaria
|
+[0:7:1]
|
B06 |
D'ALOJA |
08:19:10 |
|
Gnassi Anita
|
+[0:8:50]
|
B07 |
ESPERIA TO |
08:27:84 |
|
Falossi Marta
|
+[0:17:24]
|
B08 |
CAVALLINI |
08:31:05 |
|
De Martino Veronica
|
+[0:20:45]
|
LB1XF SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Femminile |
Finale A |
005 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:07:04 |
|
Sali Elena
|
|
007 |
LARIO SC |
08:15:31 |
|
Grisoni Elisa
|
+[0:8:27]
|
008 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:22:38 |
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
+[0:15:34]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
LARIO SC |
08:08:90 |
|
Sala Nicole Anna Manuela
|
|
B02 |
BALDESIO |
08:09:50 |
|
Perugino Maria Sole
|
+[0:0:60]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:52:23 |
|
Cesarini Federica (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:54:18 |
|
Buttignon Stefania (FIAMME ORO)
|
+[0:1:95]
|
3 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:54:58 |
|
Rodini Valentina (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:2:35]
|
004 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:56:20 |
|
Crosio Silvia (AMICI FIUME)
|
+[0:3:97]
|
006 |
FIAMME ROSSE |
08:10:65 |
|
Noseda Arianna
|
+[0:18:42]
|
LB2-M DUE SENZA Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CEREA SC |
07:09:50 |
|
Pinsone Stefano
|
|
|
Bardelli Francesco
|
|
L2-M DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
2 |
ESPERIA TO |
07:15:75 |
|
Falossi Paolo
|
|
|
Franco Federico
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale C |
C01 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:14:12 |
|
Carucci NicolŇ (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
C03 |
PADOVA SC |
07:19:75 |
|
De Lucchi Giacomo
|
+[0:5:63]
|
C05 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:21:62 |
|
Vicino Antonio
|
+[0:7:50]
|
C08 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:29:03 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
+[0:14:91]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
CUS TORINO |
07:15:38 |
|
Cangialosi Pietro
|
|
B02 |
CUS MILANO |
07:15:88 |
|
Mattana Riccardo
|
+[0:0:50]
|
B05 |
ROWING GE |
07:20:22 |
|
Marchetti Edoardo
|
+[0:4:84]
|
B08 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:39:93 |
|
Rambaldi Luca (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:24:55]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:01:19 |
|
Mumolo Davide (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:02:48 |
|
Chiumento Luca (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:1:29]
|
3 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:02:69 |
|
Gentili Giacomo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:1:50]
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
07:02:84 |
|
Peretti Riccardo
|
+[0:1:65]
|
005 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:10:74 |
|
Sartori Matteo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:9:55]
|
006 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:15:14 |
|
Venier Simone (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:13:95]
|
007 |
CUS TORINO |
07:17:95 |
|
Gaione Lorenzo
|
+[0:16:76]
|
008 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:27:35 |
|
Tedoldi Leonardo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:26:16]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
GIUDECCA |
|
|
Bonaventura Pietro
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Pucci Nicolo'
|
|
ELI |
PADOVA SC |
|
|
Alborghetti Davide
|
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale C |
C02 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:16:48 |
|
Loconsole Gabriele
|
|
C04 |
PADOVA SC |
07:21:18 |
|
Baldo Lorenzo
|
+[0:4:70]
|
C06 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:23:49 |
|
Dri Marco
|
+[0:7:1]
|
C07 |
BELLAGINA US |
07:24:13 |
|
Gandola Marco
|
+[0:7:65]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale B |
B03 |
ARMIDA SC |
07:16:12 |
|
Gardino Alessandro
|
|
B04 |
GAVIRATE |
07:19:25 |
|
Bellomo Giuseppe
|
+[0:3:13]
|
B06 |
GAVIRATE |
07:24:29 |
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
+[0:8:17]
|
B07 |
GAVIRATE |
07:27:99 |
|
Rocchi Edoardo
|
+[0:11:87]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Mulas Luca Enea
|
|
ELI |
VVF MAGGI |
|
|
Strazzi Yuri
|
|
ELI |
THECORECAN |
|
|
Semenzato Lorenzo Ruslan
|
|
ELI |
GARDA SALO' |
|
|
Speziani Nicola
|
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Licatalosi Andrea
|
|
ELI |
ANIENE CC |
|
|
Pallozzi Francesco
|
|
ELI |
ARMIDA SC |
|
|
Bravi Andrea
|
|
ELI |
GIUDECCA |
|
|
Bastasi Gabriele
|
|
ELI |
ELPIS GENOVA |
|
|
Pili Matteo
|
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
CUS TORINO |
08:09:42 |
|
Colasante Gaia
|
|
B03 |
ITALIA TEAM |
08:14:00 |
|
Terrazzi Silvia (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:4:58]
|
B08 |
ANIENE CC |
08:21:99 |
|
Schettino Giovanna
|
+[0:12:57]
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:52:91 |
|
Guerra Clara (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
08:00:81 |
|
Iseppi Valentina (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:7:90]
|
3 |
ITALIA TEAM |
08:02:64 |
|
Mondelli Elisa (MOLTRASIO)
|
+[0:9:73]
|
004 |
ITALIA TEAM |
08:03:57 |
|
Lisi Veronica (CARABINIERI)
|
+[0:10:66]
|
005 |
ITALIA TEAM |
08:06:52 |
|
Gnatta Alice (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:13:61]
|
006 |
CUS TORINO |
08:07:57 |
|
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija
|
+[0:14:66]
|
008 |
BARDOLINO C |
08:15:17 |
|
Lorenzini Matilde
|
+[0:22:26]
|
B1XF SINGOLO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale B |
B02 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:12:55 |
|
Premerl Samantha
|
|
B04 |
FLORA AC |
08:14:65 |
|
Arata Giorgia
|
+[0:2:10]
|
B05 |
CEREA SC |
08:15:41 |
|
Nichifor Eleonora
|
+[0:2:86]
|
B06 |
VITTORINO SC |
08:20:98 |
|
Ghinelli Gemma
|
+[0:8:43]
|
B07 |
CEREA SC |
08:21:50 |
|
Gattiglia Irene
|
+[0:8:95]
|
B1XF SINGOLO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
007 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:09:31 |
|
Pedrola Susanna
|
|
B1XF SINGOLO Under 23 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Bulgheroni Greta
|
|
ELI |
SAN MINIATO |
|
|
Gallucci Victoria
|
|
ELI |
LIMITE SC |
|
|
Benigni Francesca
|
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale C |
C03 |
VVF TOMEI |
06:58:99 |
|
Dini Federico (SAN MINIATO)
|
|
|
Benini Edoardo
|
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale B |
B02 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:49:56 |
|
Di Costanzo Marco (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Di Colandrea Nunzio (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
B07 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:02:52 |
|
Giulivo Raffaele
|
+[0:12:96]
|
|
Maestrale Andrea
|
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:37:29 |
|
Lodo Matteo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Vicino Giuseppe (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:38:64 |
|
Comini Davide (FIAMME ORO)
|
+[0:1:35]
|
|
Codato Giovanni (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
3 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:39:90 |
|
Castaldo Matteo (FIAMME ORO)
|
+[0:2:61]
|
|
Monfrecola Salvatore (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
004 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:42:20 |
|
Abagnale Giovanni (MM SABAUDIA)
|
+[0:4:91]
|
|
Bonamoneta Alessandro (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
005 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:42:84 |
|
Covini Paolo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:5:55]
|
|
Gaetani Liseo Emanuele (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
006 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:44:26 |
|
Scalzone Alfonso (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:6:97]
|
|
Pietra Caprina Leonardo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
007 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:46:74 |
|
Frigerio Jacopo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:9:45]
|
|
Della Valle Matteo (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
008 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:47:52 |
|
VeritŔ Davide (MM SABAUDIA)
|
+[0:10:23]
|
|
Abbagnale Vincenzo (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
B2-M DUE SENZA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale C |
C01 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:50:65 |
|
Kushnir Victor
|
|
|
Pappalepore Simone
|
|
C02 |
CAPRERA SC |
06:56:26 |
|
Ciavarro Alberto
|
+[0:5:61]
|
|
Enrico Gabriele
|
|
C04 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:00:77 |
|
Benvenuto Evan
|
+[0:10:12]
|
|
Distefano Antonio
|
|
C05 |
GAVIRATE |
07:01:10 |
|
Gautsch Philipp
|
+[0:10:45]
|
|
Simonetta Elia
|
|
C06 |
ESPERIA TO |
07:01:67 |
|
Falossi Paolo
|
+[0:11:2]
|
|
Franco Federico
|
|
C07 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:03:68 |
|
Sorrentino Virgilio (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
+[0:13:3]
|
|
Sartori Jacopo
|
|
C08 |
MONATE AC |
07:03:98 |
|
Orizio Fabio
|
+[0:13:33]
|
|
Maspero Michele (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
B2-M DUE SENZA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
ITALIA CRV |
06:48:93 |
|
Vicino Luca
|
|
|
Vicino Marco
|
|
B03 |
GAVIRATE |
06:50:87 |
|
Timpanaro Alessandro
|
+[0:1:94]
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo
|
|
B04 |
MOTO GUZZI |
06:52:39 |
|
Fasoli Simone
|
+[0:3:46]
|
|
Mantegazza Simone
|
|
B05 |
LARIO SC |
06:57:42 |
|
ZuccalŔ Giulio
|
+[0:8:49]
|
|
Gilardoni Marco (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
B06 |
CEREA SC |
07:00:29 |
|
Pinsone Stefano
|
+[0:11:36]
|
|
Bardelli Francesco
|
|
B08 |
CAVALLINI |
07:02:72 |
|
Gergolet Aleksander (TIMAVO SC)
|
+[0:13:79]
|
|
Meliani Emanuele
|
|
B2-M DUE SENZA Under 23 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PONTEDERA SC |
|
|
Del Corso Cosimo
|
|
|
Menicagli Gregorio
|
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Cerruti Tommaso
|
|
|
Orlandini Willem (VARESE SC)
|
|
ELI |
GARDA SALO' |
|
|
Papa Martin
|
|
|
Apollonio Andrea
|
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Carrozzino Luca (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
|
Sitia Pietro
|
|
2-F DUE SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:22:21 |
|
Pelacchi Giorgia (FIAMME ROSSE)
|
|
|
Bumbaca Veronica (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:26:36 |
|
Codato Alice (GAVIRATE)
|
+[0:4:15]
|
|
De Filippis Linda (GAVIRATE)
|
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
07:45:86 |
|
Schwartz Greta
|
+[0:23:65]
|
|
Rossi Anna (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
B2-F DUE SENZA Under 23 Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
PALERMO SC |
07:45:91 |
|
Scarpello Martina
|
|
|
Benvenuti Chiara
|
|
B02 |
FLORA AC |
07:52:55 |
|
Scolaro Anna
|
+[0:6:64]
|
|
Boldrino Anita Rosa (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
B03 |
PONTEDERA SC |
07:57:64 |
|
Bianchi Isabella
|
+[0:11:73]
|
|
Chisena Federica (LNI BARLETTA)
|
|
B04 |
GAVIRATE |
08:00:85 |
|
Calabrese Vittoria
|
+[0:14:94]
|
|
Monteggia Caterina
|
|
B05 |
ESPERIA TO |
08:19:26 |
|
Piersanti Emma (TEVERE REMO)
|
+[0:33:35]
|
|
Rigazzi Isotta
|
|
B2-F DUE SENZA Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:37:94 |
|
Pahor Benedetta
|
|
|
Secoli Sofia
|
|
004 |
CAVALLINI |
07:41:22 |
|
Borriello Giorgia
|
+[0:3:28]
|
|
Cuzzocrea Emma (ARNO SC)
|
|
005 |
CUS TORINO |
07:42:29 |
|
Massaria Clara
|
+[0:4:35]
|
|
Agyemang-heard Nadine Amma Elizabeth (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
007 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:46:88 |
|
Cravero Irene (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[0:8:94]
|
|
Ascalone Sofia Anastasia
|
|
008 |
CUS TORINO |
07:50:57 |
|
Dorci Alice
|
+[0:12:63]
|
|
Iannicelli Gioconda
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
AROLO SC |
06:51:45 |
|
Riboni Maximilian (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Todeschini Davide
|
|
B02 |
BALDESIO |
06:56:02 |
|
Gravante Vincenzo
|
+[0:4:57]
|
|
Pappalardo Giacomo (VARESE SC)
|
|
B03 |
TELIMAR |
06:56:66 |
|
Caltabellotta Nicolo'
|
+[0:5:21]
|
|
Cozzolino Lucio (IRNO C.C.)
|
|
B04 |
ARNO SC |
06:59:15 |
|
Carrara Francesco
|
+[0:7:70]
|
|
Campanini Davide (SPERANZA)
|
|
B05 |
AMICI FIUME |
07:11:21 |
|
Mascherin Jacopo
|
+[0:19:76]
|
|
Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
B06 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:16:46 |
|
Cogliolo Giorgio Syd
|
+[0:25:1]
|
|
Mortola Marco
|
|
B07 |
VITTORINO SC |
07:22:69 |
|
Bassani Pietro (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:31:24]
|
|
Ghioni Leonardo
|
|
B08 |
OLBIA ASD |
07:22:93 |
|
Bernini Andrea
|
+[0:31:48]
|
|
Fasolino Francesco NicolŇ
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
06:35:74 |
|
Brambilla Maichol (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Selva Marco
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:38:32 |
|
Marvucic Josef Giorgio
|
+[0:2:58]
|
|
Cappelletto Giacomo (DLF TREVISO)
|
|
3 |
ARNO SC |
06:41:28 |
|
Galletti Diego
|
+[0:5:54]
|
|
Magagnini Alberto (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
004 |
ERIDANEA SC |
06:42:97 |
|
Aloe Luigi
|
+[0:7:23]
|
|
Canevarolo Marco
|
|
005 |
TERNI CLT |
06:43:92 |
|
Capanna Davide
|
+[0:8:18]
|
|
Pioli Leonardo (VVF BILLI)
|
|
006 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
06:49:68 |
|
Renzi Sebastiano (PIEDILUCO CC)
|
+[0:13:94]
|
|
Lucchinelli Andrea
|
|
007 |
CUS PAVIA |
06:50:45 |
|
Festorazzi Luigi (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[0:14:71]
|
|
Christoforakis Tito
|
|
008 |
PADOVA SC |
06:55:03 |
|
Chiucchini Federico
|
+[0:19:29]
|
|
Baradel Federico (MESTRE SC)
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
PADOVA SC |
07:51:63 |
|
Pighin Agnese (GIUDECCA)
|
|
|
Ceresani Agata
|
|
B02 |
CANDIA2010 |
08:07:37 |
|
Fichitiu Simona Denisa
|
+[0:15:74]
|
|
Gattu Giulia (OLBIA ASD)
|
|
RI2 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marca Elisa (ERIDANEA SC)
|
+[-8:-52:-63]
|
|
Grandi Giulia
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:16:98 |
|
Spirito Aurora (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Schincariol Melissa
|
|
2 |
NETTUNO TS |
07:24:65 |
|
Gregorutti Giorgia (SATURNIA CC)
|
+[0:7:67]
|
|
De Vincenzi Noemi
|
|
3 |
CEREA SC |
07:27:30 |
|
Ravini Perelli Beatrice
|
+[0:10:32]
|
|
Fanfani Martina (ROWING GE)
|
|
004 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:30:33 |
|
Paoletti Matilde (ROMA CC)
|
+[0:13:35]
|
|
Zaffanella Giulia
|
|
005 |
CUS TORINO |
07:40:28 |
|
Ferrari Cecilia
|
+[0:23:30]
|
|
Mangia Anna
|
|
006 |
ANIENE CC |
07:41:03 |
|
Carfagni Marta
|
+[0:24:5]
|
|
Iannicelli Angelina (IRNO C.C.)
|
|
007 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:41:10 |
|
Benedetti Laura
|
+[0:24:12]
|
|
Romanelli Lucia (MILANO SC)
|
|
008 |
BARION CC |
07:52:11 |
|
Quaranta Alessandra
|
+[0:35:13]
|
|
Gatto Eva (CUS BARI)
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
CANDIA2010 |
06:39:93 |
|
Andreo Sergio
|
|
|
Allasia David
|
|
|
Vescovi Alessandro
|
|
|
Ghisafi Federico
|
|
B02 |
LIMITE SC |
06:40:27 |
|
Sostegni Leonardo
|
+[0:0:34]
|
|
Lagana' Tommaso
|
|
|
Cecchi Daniele
|
|
|
Brunetti Matteo
|
|
B03 |
ROWING GE |
06:44:15 |
|
Mondini Alberto
|
+[0:4:22]
|
|
Treccani Lodovico
|
|
|
Re Gioele (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Pogliani Thomas (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
B04 |
POSILLIPO CN |
06:48:45 |
|
Fonte Vincenzo
|
+[0:8:52]
|
|
Sandrini Simone (RETICA CAN.)
|
|
|
Piovesana Davide Salvatore
|
|
|
Chiarolanza Aldo
|
|
B05 |
MESTRE SC |
06:48:48 |
|
Cerato Lorenzo
|
+[0:8:55]
|
|
Gastaldi Guido
|
|
|
Piovesan Francesco (OSPEDALIERI)
|
|
|
Schiavinato Riccardo (OSPEDALIERI)
|
|
B06 |
GAVIRATE |
06:50:22 |
|
Cagnassone Andrea (CAPRERA SC)
|
+[0:10:29]
|
|
Andolfi Tommaso (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Angella Filippo (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
|
Giorgetti Matteo
|
|
B07 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
06:52:32 |
|
Cucci Carlo
|
+[0:12:39]
|
|
Loconsole Daniele Maria
|
|
|
Sclafani Fabio
|
|
|
Maccuro Cosimo
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:28:42 |
|
Cassina Luca
|
|
|
Minazzato Michele
|
|
|
Bancora Filippo
|
|
|
Sartor Natan
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
06:30:68 |
|
Garruccio Francesco (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:2:26]
|
|
Gilioli Federico
|
|
|
Graffione Francesco
|
|
|
Melegari Guglielmo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
3 |
SAVOIA R YC |
06:34:37 |
|
Giunti Luka (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:5:95]
|
|
Favi Paolo (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Capezza Renato
|
|
|
Falini Francesco (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
06:35:88 |
|
Di Gioia Davide
|
+[0:7:46]
|
|
Brega Lorenzo
|
|
|
Maineri Cristian
|
|
|
Ossola Lorenzo
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
06:36:06 |
|
Binda Alessandro
|
+[0:7:64]
|
|
BenczŮr Vilmos
|
|
|
Frigo Andrea (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Frigo Marco (AROLO SC)
|
|
006 |
CUS TORINO |
06:38:97 |
|
Tarro Genta Matteo
|
+[0:10:55]
|
|
Acatrinei Giovanni (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Federzoni Alberto (CUS MILANO)
|
|
|
Careglio Gabriele
|
|
007 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:40:02 |
|
Chiappi Cosimo
|
+[0:11:60]
|
|
Cecchini Giorgio
|
|
|
Paoli Giovanni
|
|
|
Bertazzoli Marco (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
008 |
VARESE SC |
06:40:70 |
|
Cinquantini Tommaso
|
+[0:12:28]
|
|
Carcano Lorenzo
|
|
|
Cracco Lorenzo
|
|
|
Morello Tommaso
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nelle Semifinali |
FGA |
PONTEDERA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Calvani Francesco
|
|
|
Zampaglione Michele (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Cantilonne Samuel (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Matteucci Giacomo (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
SAVOIA R YC |
|
|
Patricolo Francesco (ITALIA CRV)
|
|
|
Bonanno Mirko (ITALIA CRV)
|
|
|
Ronca Francesco
|
|
|
Palomba Antonio
|
|
ELI |
MM SABAUDIA |
|
|
Cicuttin Lorenzo (LIGNANO CC)
|
|
|
Germani Mauro (ADRIA 1877)
|
|
|
Donegana Leonardo
|
|
|
Fiori Lorenzo
|
|
ELI |
BALDESIO |
|
|
Bordeinii Eric (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Davanzo Mattia (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Cigala Riccardo
|
|
|
Viola Alessandro
|
|
U194-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:03:28 |
|
Orefice Marta
|
|
|
Orsetti Matilde (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Pettinari Alice (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Orefice Giulia
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:08:05 |
|
Sciattella Giorgia (TEVERE REMO)
|
+[0:4:77]
|
|
Rubeo Francesca
|
|
|
Erpini Angelica
|
|
|
Monaci Lucrezia
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
07:13:22 |
|
Compagnucci Sandra
|
+[0:9:94]
|
|
Vietri Margherita
|
|
|
Naselli Sofia (PALERMO SC)
|
|
|
Dassani Agnese (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
004 |
CEREA SC |
07:18:16 |
|
Demaria Elena
|
+[0:14:88]
|
|
Maffiodo Camilla
|
|
|
Bonino Benedetta (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Bertolotti Asia (GAVIRATE)
|
|
005 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:21:15 |
|
Carcangiu Matilda (LARIO SC)
|
+[0:17:87]
|
|
Bonetti Elisa
|
|
|
Bernardinello Lara
|
|
|
Dileo Beatrice
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
07:23:05 |
|
Caterisano Sara Lucia
|
+[0:19:77]
|
|
Testori Petra
|
|
|
Crevatin Maria Vittoria (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Pastorelli Vittoria (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
007 |
BALDESIO |
07:40:76 |
|
Bachini Aurora (ARNO SC)
|
+[0:37:48]
|
|
Frati Nina (ARNO SC)
|
|
|
Monfredini Lucia
|
|
|
Alfano Miriam
|
|
008 |
VARESE SC |
07:50:91 |
|
Bulgheroni Gaia
|
+[0:47:63]
|
|
Zacchi Elisa
|
|
|
Tamborini Giada
|
|
|
Lucchina Rachele
|
|
LB2XM DOPPIO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale B |
B02 |
BARION CC |
07:22:60 |
|
Spina Francesco (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
|
Quaranta Michelangelo
|
|
LB2XM DOPPIO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:41:76 |
|
Borgonovo Luca
|
|
|
Borgonovo Giovanni
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
06:46:37 |
|
Distaso Emanuele
|
+[0:4:61]
|
|
Rabatti Ernesto (LIMITE SC)
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
06:46:86 |
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
+[0:5:10]
|
|
Virgilio Ermanno
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
06:53:14 |
|
Castino Emanuele
|
+[0:11:38]
|
|
Chierchia Ferdinando (POSILLIPO CN)
|
|
007 |
CAVALLINI |
07:02:79 |
|
Fatticcioni Filippo
|
+[0:21:3]
|
|
Carmignani Tommaso (VVF BILLI)
|
|
008 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:05:97 |
|
Corazza Loris (TIMAVO SC)
|
+[0:24:21]
|
|
Maron Krystian Adrian
|
|
LB2XM DOPPIO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Qualificazione |
RI2 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Guareschi Mario
|
|
|
Gregori Paolo
|
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
ROMA CC |
07:05:13 |
|
Durante Alessandro (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Di Zenobio Elio
|
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
004 |
VARESE SC |
06:49:32 |
|
Pozzi Alessandro (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Demiliani NicolŇ
|
|
005 |
CUS TORINO |
06:51:08 |
|
Tonelli Matteo
|
+[0:1:76]
|
|
Benzoni Alessandro (GAVIRATE)
|
|
LB2XF DOPPIO Under 23 P.L. Femminile |
Finale A |
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
07:24:19 |
|
Ramella Alice
|
|
|
Perugino Maria Sole (BALDESIO)
|
|
3 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:25:24 |
|
Corazza Ilaria (TIMAVO SC)
|
+[0:1:5]
|
|
Sali Elena
|
|
004 |
D'ALOJA |
07:31:62 |
|
Zerboni Maria Elena (SATURNIA CC)
|
+[0:7:43]
|
|
Gnassi Anita
|
|
005 |
CAVALLINI |
07:51:70 |
|
Falossi Marta (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[0:27:51]
|
|
De Martino Veronica
|
|
L2XF DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
07:21:44 |
|
Grisoni Elisa
|
|
|
Noseda Arianna (FIAMME ROSSE)
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale B |
B02 |
CUS MILANO |
06:43:90 |
|
Pucci Nicolo' (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Mattana Riccardo
|
|
B03 |
PADOVA SC |
06:46:01 |
|
Alborghetti Davide
|
+[0:2:11]
|
|
De Lucchi Giacomo
|
|
B04 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:46:03 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
+[0:2:13]
|
|
Marchetti Edoardo (ROWING GE)
|
|
B05 |
CUS PAVIA |
06:46:34 |
|
Vicino Antonio (MM SABAUDIA)
|
+[0:2:44]
|
|
Mulas Matteo
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:22:40 |
|
Rambaldi Luca (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Sartori Matteo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:25:51 |
|
Chiumento Luca (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:3:11]
|
|
Gentili Giacomo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
3 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:26:51 |
|
Tedoldi Leonardo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:4:11]
|
|
Venier Simone (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
004 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:27:38 |
|
Oppo Stefano (CARABINIERI)
|
+[0:4:98]
|
|
Soares Gabriel (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
005 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:28:48 |
|
Torre Niels Alexander (CARABINIERI)
|
+[0:6:8]
|
|
Ruta Pietro Willy (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
007 |
CUS TORINO |
06:38:40 |
|
Gaione Lorenzo
|
+[0:16:0]
|
|
Cangialosi Pietro
|
|
008 |
GAVIRATE |
06:43:02 |
|
Bellomo Giuseppe
|
+[0:20:62]
|
|
Peretti Riccardo
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
VVF TOMEI |
|
|
Dini Federico (SAN MINIATO)
|
|
|
Benini Edoardo
|
|
ELI |
GIUDECCA |
|
|
Bastasi Gabriele
|
|
|
Bonaventura Pietro
|
|
B2XM DOPPIO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
VARESE SC |
06:41:23 |
|
Loconsole Gabriele (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Mulas Luca Enea
|
|
B06 |
PADOVA SC |
06:46:91 |
|
Biasibetti Pietro
|
+[0:5:68]
|
|
Baldo Lorenzo
|
|
B07 |
GARDA SALO' |
06:49:78 |
|
Licatalosi Andrea (MURCAROLO SS)
|
+[0:8:55]
|
|
Speziani Nicola
|
|
B08 |
BELLAGINA US |
06:56:55 |
|
Gandola Marco
|
+[0:15:32]
|
|
Dri Marco (SAN GIORGIO)
|
|
B2XM DOPPIO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
006 |
GAVIRATE |
06:34:81 |
|
Rocchi Edoardo
|
|
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
B2XM DOPPIO Under 23 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ELPIS GENOVA |
|
|
Menessini Massimiliano
|
|
|
Pili Matteo
|
|
ELI |
ARMIDA SC |
|
|
Barbero Pietro
|
|
|
Bravi Andrea
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale B |
B01 |
CUS TORINO |
07:36:65 |
|
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija
|
|
|
Colasante Gaia
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:11:80 |
|
Buttignon Stefania (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Crosio Silvia (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:12:08 |
|
Rodini Valentina (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:0:28]
|
|
Cesarini Federica (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
3 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:20:65 |
|
Iseppi Valentina (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:8:85]
|
|
Guerra Clara (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
004 |
ITALIA TEAM |
07:28:32 |
|
Mondelli Elisa (MOLTRASIO)
|
+[0:16:52]
|
|
Gnatta Alice (CUS TORINO)
|
|
006 |
FLORA AC |
07:33:99 |
|
Arata Giorgia
|
+[0:22:19]
|
|
Lorenzini Matilde (BARDOLINO C)
|
|
007 |
LARIO SC |
07:35:63 |
|
Sala Nicole Anna Manuela
|
+[0:23:83]
|
|
Schettino Giovanna (ANIENE CC)
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Qualificazione |
RI2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
00:00:00 |
|
Lisi Veronica (CARABINIERI)
|
|
|
Terrazzi Silvia (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
B2XF DOPPIO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale B |
B02 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:49:02 |
|
Gallucci Victoria
|
|
|
Benigni Francesca (LIMITE SC)
|
|
B03 |
VITTORINO SC |
07:51:26 |
|
Bulgheroni Greta (VARESE SC)
|
+[0:2:24]
|
|
Ghinelli Gemma
|
|
B04 |
ESPERIA TO |
08:09:56 |
|
Piersanti Emma (TEVERE REMO)
|
+[0:20:54]
|
|
Rigazzi Isotta
|
|
B2XF DOPPIO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
005 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:30:47 |
|
Premerl Samantha (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Pedrola Susanna
|
|
008 |
CEREA SC |
07:37:64 |
|
Nichifor Eleonora
|
+[0:7:17]
|
|
Gattiglia Irene
|
|
4-M QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:11:66 |
|
Comini Davide (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Codato Giovanni (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Lodo Matteo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Vicino Giuseppe (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
2 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:13:28 |
|
Scalzone Alfonso (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:1:62]
|
|
Abagnale Giovanni (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Pietra Caprina Leonardo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Bonamoneta Alessandro (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
3 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:13:74 |
|
Covini Paolo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
+[0:2:8]
|
|
Gaetani Liseo Emanuele (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
VeritŔ Davide (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Abbagnale Vincenzo (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
005 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:20:13 |
|
Maestrale Andrea (MM SABAUDIA)
|
+[0:8:47]
|
|
Giulivo Raffaele (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Della Valle Matteo (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Frigerio Jacopo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
007 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:21:42 |
|
Castaldo Matteo (FIAMME ORO)
|
+[0:9:76]
|
|
Di Costanzo Marco (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Monfrecola Salvatore (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
|
Di Colandrea Nunzio (MM SABAUDIA)
|
|
B4-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale B |
B01 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:28:06 |
|
Benvenuto Evan
|
|
|
Distefano Antonio
|
|
|
Pappalepore Simone (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Gergolet Aleksander (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
B02 |
LARIO SC |
06:29:16 |
|
ZuccalŔ Giulio
|
+[0:1:10]
|
|
Gilardoni Marco (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
|
Pallozzi Francesco (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Meliani Emanuele (CAVALLINI)
|
|
B03 |
GARDA SALO' |
06:29:70 |
|
Gautsch Philipp (GAVIRATE)
|
+[0:1:64]
|
|
Simonetta Elia (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Papa Martin
|
|
|
Apollonio Andrea
|
|
B04 |
MURCAROLO SS |
06:34:03 |
|
Carrozzino Luca (SAMPIERD SC)
|
+[0:5:97]
|
|
Cerruti Tommaso (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Sitia Pietro
|
|
|
Orlandini Willem (VARESE SC)
|
|
B05 |
PONTEDERA SC |
06:41:07 |
|
Del Corso Cosimo
|
+[0:13:1]
|
|
Menicagli Gregorio
|
|
|
Maspero Michele (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
|
Orizio Fabio (MONATE AC)
|
|
B4-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
004 |
ITALIA CRV |
06:18:14 |
|
Gardino Alessandro (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Vicino Marco
|
|
|
Vicino Luca
|
|
|
Kushnir Victor (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
06:20:44 |
|
Mantegazza Simone (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[0:2:30]
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo
|
|
|
Timpanaro Alessandro
|
|
|
Fasoli Simone (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
008 |
CAPRERA SC |
06:41:17 |
|
Ciavarro Alberto
|
+[0:23:3]
|
|
Enrico Gabriele
|
|
|
Sartori Jacopo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Sorrentino Virgilio (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
4-F QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA TEAM |
06:51:69 |
|
Bumbaca Veronica (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
|
Pelacchi Giorgia (FIAMME ROSSE)
|
|
|
Codato Alice (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
De Filippis Linda (GAVIRATE)
|
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
07:21:25 |
|
Calabrese Vittoria
|
+[0:29:56]
|
|
Monteggia Caterina
|
|
|
Schwartz Greta
|
|
|
Rossi Anna (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
B4-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
2 |
CUS TORINO |
07:05:04 |
|
Massaria Clara
|
|
|
Agyemang-heard Nadine Amma Elizabeth (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
|
Iannicelli Gioconda
|
|
|
Dorci Alice
|
|
3 |
ARNO SC |
07:08:34 |
|
Borriello Giorgia (CAVALLINI)
|
+[0:3:30]
|
|
Cuzzocrea Emma
|
|
|
Pahor Benedetta (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Secoli Sofia (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
004 |
CAPRERA SC |
07:12:36 |
|
Boldrino Anita Rosa
|
+[0:7:32]
|
|
Benvenuti Chiara (PALERMO SC)
|
|
|
Scolaro Anna (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Scarpello Martina (PALERMO SC)
|
|
005 |
PONTEDERA SC |
07:21:09 |
|
Bianchi Isabella
|
+[0:16:5]
|
|
Chisena Federica (LNI BARLETTA)
|
|
|
Cravero Irene (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Ascalone Sofia Anastasia (TEVERE REMO)
|
|
PR32-M DUE SENZA PR3 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VVF RAVALICO |
09:06:49 |
|
Frosi Michele (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Frank Marco
|
|
2 |
ILVA BAGNOLI |
09:47:25 |
|
Minguzzi Antonio
|
+[0:40:76]
|
|
Maritan Agostino (PADOVA SC)
|
|
PR3II4+O QUATTRO CON PR3 II Misto |
Finale |
1 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:04:60 |
|
Impemba Taissia
|
|
|
Giacone Umberto Renato
|
|
|
Matullo Daniele
|
|
|
Rastrelli Giovanni
|
|
|
Madotti Marco
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
04:06:60 |
|
Guerra Giulio (MILANO SC)
|
+[0:2:0]
|
|
Borsani Francesco Maria
|
|
|
Brunengo Matteo
|
|
|
Tieghi Elisabetta
|
|
|
Stranges Elisa
|
|
3 |
ACCADEMIAREM |
05:05:16 |
|
Migliucci Lorenzo (ILVA BAGNOLI)
|
+[1:0:56]
|
|
Cavallo Gabriele
|
|
|
Di Donato Francesco Saverio
|
|
|
Polverino Davide
|
|
|
Del Gaudio Giuseppe
|
|
PR3II1XM SINGOLO PR3 II Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
03:59:90 |
|
Mazzoletti Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:12:36 |
|
Rastrelli Giovanni
|
+[0:12:46]
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:38:33 |
|
Giacone Umberto Renato
|
+[0:38:43]
|
PR3II4+O QUATTRO CON PR3 II Misto |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
04:09:77 |
|
Guerra Giulio (MILANO SC)
|
|
|
Borsani Francesco Maria
|
|
|
Brunengo Matteo
|
|
|
Tieghi Elisabetta
|
|
|
Barison Matilde
|
|
2 |
ACCADEMIAREM |
04:23:54 |
|
Impemba Taissia (ARMIDA SC)
|
+[0:13:77]
|
|
Di Donato Francesco Saverio
|
|
|
Cavallo Gabriele
|
|
|
Matullo Daniele (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Madotti Marco (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:07:85 |
|
Martelli Tommaso
|
+[0:58:8]
|
|
Galli Lorenzo
|
|
|
Brazzini Tommaso
|
|
|
Benvenuti Costanza
|
|
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ
|
|
PR3II4GO GIG A QUATTRO PR3 II Misto |
Finale |
1 |
ACCADEMIAREM |
04:57:52 |
|
Biasucci Gennaro
|
|
|
Giorgetti Serena (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Beghi Andrea (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Polverino Davide
|
|
|
Del Gaudio Giuseppe
|
|
PR21XM SINGOLO PR2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
09:25:36 |
|
Mirabile Gianfilippo
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
09:30:07 |
|
Stefanoni Daniele
|
+[0:4:71]
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
09:58:69 |
|
Ambrosini Danilo
|
+[0:33:33]
|
PR31XM SINGOLO PR3 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
08:59:12 |
|
Conti Luca
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
09:01:55 |
|
Agoletto Luca
|
+[0:2:43]
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
ANIENE CC |
09:23:64 |
|
Perini Giacomo
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
10:35:71 |
|
Spolon Massimo
|
+[1:12:7]
|
004 |
ILVA BAGNOLI |
15:32:83 |
|
Maglione Francesco Maria
|
+[6:9:19]
|
PR21XM SINGOLO PR2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
08:29:01 |
|
Ambrosini Danilo
|
|
PR31XM SINGOLO PR3 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAVOIA R YC |
08:50:53 |
|
Foresti Carolina
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
08:52:47 |
|
Agoletto Luca
|
+[0:1:94]
|
PR32XO DOPPIO PR3 Misto |
Finale |
1 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
08:03:78 |
|
Conti Luca
|
|
|
Afgei Maryam (PESCATE SC)
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
09:49:69 |
|
Stefanoni Daniele
|
+[1:45:91]
|
|
Corda Elisa (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
PR22XO DOPPIO PR2 Misto |
Finale |
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
08:59:82 |
|
Mirabile Gianfilippo
|
|
|
Plebani Veronica Yoko
|
|
PR3II2XO DOPPIO PR3 II Misto |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
04:03:35 |
|
Mazzoletti Lorenzo (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
|
Giorgetti Serena
|
|
PR3II4GO GIG A QUATTRO PR3 II Misto |
Finale |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:01:04 |
|
Martelli Tommaso
|
|
|
Brazzini Tommaso
|
|
|
Galli Lorenzo
|
|
|
Benvenuti Costanza
|
|
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
05:51:69 |
|
Venturella Riccardo
|
+[0:50:65]
|
|
Aiello Alessandro
|
|
|
Fiorentino NicolŇ
|
|
|
Galioto Valeria
|
|
|
Martinez Sourt Yunieldis
|
|
3 |
ACCADEMIAREM |
06:34:05 |
|
Biasucci Gennaro
|
+[1:33:1]
|
|
Medici Dmitry
|
|
|
Corazza Alessio (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Beghi Andrea (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Borgo Marco (ILVA BAGNOLI)
|
|