|
|
|
AC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MONATE AC |
26:01:20 |
|
Vierucci Bruno
|
|
|
Bruzzi Stefano
|
|
|
Zingaro David
|
|
|
Tiziani Thomas
|
|
2 |
LA SPORTIVA |
26:43:20 |
|
Galli Giacomo (BELLAGINA US)
|
+[0:42:0]
|
|
Binda Gabriele
|
|
|
Dotto Matteo
|
|
|
Ghirello NicolŇ
|
|
3 |
RETICA CAN. |
27:22:50 |
|
Festorazzi Nicola (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[1:21:30]
|
|
Baldovin Riccardo
|
|
|
Curti Simone
|
|
|
Vavassori Cristian
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
27:24:40 |
|
Fantoni Francesco
|
+[1:23:20]
|
|
Consonni Andrea
|
|
|
Crugnola Gabriele
|
|
|
Paladini Molgora NiccolŇ
|
|
005 |
BALDESIO |
27:30:00 |
|
Buduca David
|
+[1:28:80]
|
|
Manzi Gabriel
|
|
|
Telli Marco
|
|
|
Pisciotta Luca
|
|
006 |
MOLTRASIO |
27:41:30 |
|
Guarino Oliver (LA SPORTIVA)
|
+[1:40:10]
|
|
Garganigo Riccardo
|
|
|
Tremari Riccardo
|
|
|
Hiviryahy Luca
|
|
007 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
27:56:80 |
|
Fusi Achille
|
+[1:55:60]
|
|
Molteni Filippo
|
|
|
SerenthŔ Tommaso
|
|
|
Veronelli Giacomo
|
|
008 |
LARIO SC |
28:27:60 |
|
Cassani Riccardo
|
+[2:26:40]
|
|
Luraschi Giulio Cesare
|
|
|
Frigerio Giacomo
|
|
|
Cadenazzi Pietro
|
|
009 |
GAVIRATE |
28:30:90 |
|
Mazzoleni Daniele (PESCATE SC)
|
+[2:29:70]
|
|
Mattarello Cuevas Carlo (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Boggio Marco
|
|
|
Broggini Edoardo Ambrogio
|
|
010 |
LUINO SC |
29:06:10 |
|
Buzzi Emanuele
|
+[3:4:90]
|
|
Ioannoni Nicolo'
|
|
|
Funaro Tiago
|
|
|
Roveroni Andrea (CRISTOFORO S)
|
|
011 |
TRITIUM SC |
30:24:90 |
|
Motta Luca
|
+[4:23:70]
|
|
Dell Olio Alessandro Andres
|
|
|
Barzaghi Giona
|
|
|
Motta Davide
|
|
012 |
MONATE AC |
31:33:00 |
|
Cigolini Giulio
|
+[5:31:80]
|
|
Gindro Gabriele
|
|
|
Sorrentini Mattia
|
|
|
Farinella Andrea
|
|
013 |
CORGENO SC |
33:02:20 |
|
Bracci Matteo
|
+[7:1:0]
|
|
Beia Sergio
|
|
|
Brognara Francesco
|
|
|
Agricola Gabriele
|
|
AC4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
BELLAGINA US |
34:10:30 |
|
Gilardoni Anita
|
|
|
Gandola Alice
|
|
|
Casanova Alessandra
|
|
|
Mazzoni Delia (CARATE URIO)
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
34:57:90 |
|
Ansanelli Allegra
|
+[0:47:60]
|
|
Sasso Francesca
|
|
|
Milanesi Maria
|
|
|
Nolli Nina
|
|
3 |
MENAGGIO SC |
37:06:80 |
|
Argenti Asia
|
+[2:56:50]
|
|
Pisoni Viola
|
|
|
Gandola Lisa (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Nicoli Francesca (BALDESIO)
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MOTO GUZZI |
25:25:20 |
|
Bongiorno Mattia
|
|
|
Molteni Giona
|
|
2 |
RETICA CAN. |
26:09:80 |
|
Acquistapace Matteo
|
+[0:44:60]
|
|
Della Bianca Martino
|
|
3 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
26:56:20 |
|
Masiero Tommaso
|
+[1:31:0]
|
|
Mauri Andrea
|
|
004 |
GERMIGNAGA |
27:49:80 |
|
Gugole Andrea
|
+[2:24:60]
|
|
Pizzi Augusto
|
|
005 |
BALDESIO |
27:56:40 |
|
Gaboardi Mattia
|
+[2:31:20]
|
|
Arisi Riccardo
|
|
006 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
28:32:50 |
|
Agostino Martino
|
+[3:7:30]
|
|
Zoppi Giorgio
|
|
007 |
MM SABAUDIA |
28:32:50 |
|
Alberti Matteo
|
+[3:7:30]
|
|
Vaccani Nicolas
|
|
008 |
TRITIUM SC |
29:00:80 |
|
Merletti Alessandro
|
+[3:35:60]
|
|
Gaspani Giulio Maria
|
|
009 |
MOLTRASIO |
29:28:30 |
|
Turla Lorenzo (SEBINO SC)
|
+[4:3:10]
|
|
Raco Rocco Antonio
|
|
010 |
PORTOCERESIO |
29:36:20 |
|
Isola Samuele
|
+[4:11:0]
|
|
Chinosi Francesco
|
|
011 |
BALDESIO |
30:07:00 |
|
Allodi Leone
|
+[4:41:80]
|
|
Dall'era Marco
|
|
012 |
BALDESIO |
31:22:90 |
|
Spinelli Diego
|
+[5:57:70]
|
|
Ventura Riccardo
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
28:34:30 |
|
Garofalo Alice (LUINO SC)
|
|
|
Bernasconi Matilde
|
|
2 |
CARATE URIO |
28:51:70 |
|
Gelpi Alexandra (LA SPORTIVA)
|
+[0:17:40]
|
|
Selva Sara
|
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
29:18:10 |
|
Leali Caterina
|
+[0:43:80]
|
|
Gibilisco Lucilla
|
|
004 |
SPERANZA |
29:20:40 |
|
Brena Francesca
|
+[0:46:10]
|
|
Zini Emma
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
29:25:40 |
|
Martinello Elisa
|
+[0:51:10]
|
|
Tombolato Erika
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
30:00:90 |
|
Fornasiero Giulia
|
+[1:26:60]
|
|
Tettamanti Annalou
|
|
007 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
31:05:30 |
|
Brajuha Azija Emma
|
+[2:31:0]
|
|
Caldara Greta
|
|
008 |
MONATE AC |
31:27:20 |
|
Franzetti Giulia
|
+[2:52:90]
|
|
Rizzi Greta
|
|
009 |
PESCATE SC |
34:52:40 |
|
Fumagalli Matilde
|
+[6:18:10]
|
|
Di Fino Benedetta
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
03 |
23:06:70 |
|
Bianchi Pietro (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Micheluzzi Luca (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Miglioli Matteo (BALDESIO)
|
|
|
Rusconi Lorenzo (CARATE URIO)
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
23:21:60 |
|
Pidutti Filippo
|
+[0:14:90]
|
|
Rucher Gianmarco
|
|
|
Pogliani Elia
|
|
|
Tencalla Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
LUINO SC |
23:27:70 |
|
Piazza Andrea
|
+[0:21:0]
|
|
Ronzoni Marco
|
|
|
Grigore Darius Ionut
|
|
|
Segato Lorenzo
|
|
004 |
GARDA SALO' |
24:34:90 |
|
Spagnoli Gabriele
|
+[1:28:20]
|
|
Cerqui Lorenzo
|
|
|
Garuti Alessandro
|
|
|
Saletti Luca
|
|
005 |
BELLAGINA US |
24:46:20 |
|
Bocca Edoardo (CUS MILANO)
|
+[1:39:50]
|
|
Boatto Simone (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Molteni Andrea
|
|
|
Brancaleone Davide Karol (CARATE URIO)
|
|
006 |
CORGENO SC |
25:41:20 |
|
Battista Ivan Domenico
|
+[2:34:50]
|
|
Crotti Riccardo
|
|
|
Franceschini Nicolo' (VOLONT.GARDA)
|
|
|
Piras Riccardo
|
|
007 |
MENAGGIO SC |
25:55:20 |
|
Biacchi Mattia
|
+[2:48:50]
|
|
Marzi Edoardo
|
|
|
Mascheroni Mirco
|
|
|
Ponzini Amedeo (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
008 |
AROLO SC |
26:51:00 |
|
Cristinelli Mikael
|
+[3:44:30]
|
|
Biasio Angel Niccolo' Francesco
|
|
|
Todeschini Emanuele
|
|
|
Zappaterra Emanuele
|
|
009 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
28:48:70 |
|
Colombo Alessio
|
+[5:42:0]
|
|
De Agostini Pietro
|
|
|
Galli Mattia
|
|
|
Scognamillo Elia
|
|
CD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
03 |
25:01:50 |
|
Bancora Bianca (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
De Lorenzi Asia (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
|
Gilaj Martina (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Trombetta Camilla (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
2 |
03 |
25:20:80 |
|
Cremonesi Angelica (LARIO SC)
|
+[0:19:30]
|
|
Di Meo Gaia (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Primavera Sofia (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Tarolli Lisa (GARDA SALO')
|
|
3 |
ISPRA SC |
27:15:30 |
|
Marino Gloria (DE BASTIANI)
|
+[2:13:80]
|
|
Scarpari Valentina Francesca
|
|
|
Caldelari Greta
|
|
|
Pizzutolo Giulia
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
27:36:30 |
|
Marchetti Lisa
|
+[2:34:80]
|
|
Mollar Lara
|
|
|
Borneo Martina
|
|
|
Stefanin Evelin
|
|
005 |
MOTO GUZZI |
29:26:70 |
|
Lillo Tecla (PESCATE SC)
|
+[4:25:20]
|
|
Barindelli Milena
|
|
|
Vanini Virginia
|
|
|
Parmigiani Vittoria
|
|
006 |
AROLO SC |
29:57:50 |
|
Zinno Giorgia
|
+[4:56:0]
|
|
Lemhani Hajar
|
|
|
Reggiori Linda
|
|
|
Vincenzi Martina
|
|
CD8+M OTTO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
03 |
23:04:50 |
|
Assunto Luca (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Belgeri Tommaso (BELLAGINA US)
|
|
|
Colzada Loris (CRISTOFORO S)
|
|
|
Gallizioli Filippo (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Maniscalco Elia (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Martucci Lorenzo (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Re Luciani Leonardo Mattia (CRISTOFORO S)
|
|
|
Villa Tommaso (TREMEZZINA)
|
|
|
Maculan Luca (VARESE SC)
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
24:59:90 |
|
Baggi Filippo Riccardo
|
+[1:55:40]
|
|
Perusin Filippo
|
|
|
Perusin Riccardo
|
|
|
Martegani Giorgio
|
|
|
Marino Gianmarco
|
|
|
Picarelli Flavio
|
|
|
Bernardini Matteo Giuseppe
|
|
|
Federici Tommaso
|
|
|
Barbieri Carlo
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
26:19:10 |
|
Mattioli Alessandro
|
+[3:14:60]
|
|
Fornelli Filippo
|
|
|
Seceleanu Matteo
|
|
|
Rabolini Alessio
|
|
|
Benedusi Leonardo
|
|
|
Ginolfi Mattia
|
|
|
Rubino Cristiano
|
|
|
Sartori Manfredi
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
21:52:70 |
|
Boleso Angelo
|
|
|
Selva Marco
|
|
2 |
RETICA CAN. |
22:56:10 |
|
Pogliani Thomas (MENAGGIO SC)
|
+[1:3:40]
|
|
Sandrini Simone
|
|
3 |
CUS MILANO |
23:02:60 |
|
Kovacs Barnabas
|
+[1:9:90]
|
|
Federzoni Alberto
|
|
004 |
LARIO SC |
23:12:80 |
|
Gandola Niccolo'
|
+[1:20:10]
|
|
Bezzi Leonardo
|
|
005 |
LECCO SC |
23:18:90 |
|
Colombo Giorgio
|
+[1:26:20]
|
|
Valsecchi Pietro
|
|
006 |
CORGENO SC |
23:41:10 |
|
Cantilonne Samuel (MURCAROLO SS)
|
+[1:48:40]
|
|
Re Gioele
|
|
007 |
LNI SESTRI P |
24:13:70 |
|
Vanin Christian Marco
|
+[2:21:0]
|
|
Costa Jacopo
|
|
008 |
GAVIRATE |
24:36:20 |
|
Cerioli Alessandro (FLORA AC)
|
+[2:43:50]
|
|
Caresano Giacomo
|
|
009 |
AROLO SC |
24:37:30 |
|
Allocchio Mattia
|
+[2:44:60]
|
|
Marchetti Cristian
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
24:32:50 |
|
Mascheroni Valentina
|
|
|
Schincariol Melissa (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
25:57:40 |
|
Alfano Miriam
|
+[1:24:90]
|
|
Monfredini Lucia
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
26:15:00 |
|
Bertolotti Asia
|
+[1:42:50]
|
|
Bonino Benedetta (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
28:15:20 |
|
Costantini Greta Maria
|
+[3:42:70]
|
|
Daverio Diana
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
28:43:60 |
|
Braghin Emma Maria
|
+[4:11:10]
|
|
Stefanin Giorgia
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
AROLO SC |
20:49:10 |
|
Todeschini Davide
|
|
|
Frigo Marco
|
|
|
Frigo Andrea
|
|
|
Addamo Giacomo
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
21:00:40 |
|
Conte Riccardo
|
+[0:11:30]
|
|
Gancia Albertin Thomas
|
|
|
Moretti Jacopo
|
|
|
Rossi Filippo
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
21:25:90 |
|
Viola Alessandro
|
+[0:36:80]
|
|
Cigala Riccardo
|
|
|
Gravante Vincenzo
|
|
|
Barborini Andrea
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
22:05:60 |
|
Ballerio Davide
|
+[1:16:50]
|
|
Lancellotti Luca
|
|
|
Maroni Mathias
|
|
|
Spolon Riccardo
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
22:58:50 |
|
Dileo Beatrice
|
|
|
Bonetti Elisa
|
|
|
Orefice Marta
|
|
|
Orefice Giulia
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
23:08:70 |
|
Livio Martina
|
+[0:10:20]
|
|
Testori Petra
|
|
|
Caterisano Sara Lucia
|
|
|
Carcangiu Matilda
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
24:21:20 |
|
Thomazetto Federica
|
+[1:22:70]
|
|
Zonda Arianna
|
|
|
Gabriele Amalia
|
|
|
Carollo Lisa
|
|
004 |
MONATE AC |
25:08:70 |
|
Carniato Gaia
|
+[2:10:20]
|
|
Bertola Manuela
|
|
|
Ponti Rachele
|
|
|
Talamona Sofia
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
25:14:90 |
|
Bernasconi Grazia
|
+[2:16:40]
|
|
Corti Viola
|
|
|
Linari Melodie
|
|
|
Zacchi Elisa
|
|
U198+M OTTO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
19:59:50 |
|
Brega Lorenzo
|
|
|
Brambilla Maichol
|
|
|
Cinquantini Tommaso
|
|
|
Carcano Lorenzo
|
|
|
Di Gioia Davide
|
|
|
Cracco Lorenzo
|
|
|
Morello Tommaso
|
|
|
Maineri Cristian
|
|
|
Fanchi Niccolo'
|
|
2 |
CANDIA2010 |
20:09:80 |
|
Ghisafi Federico
|
+[0:10:30]
|
|
Vescovi Alessandro
|
|
|
Allasia David
|
|
|
Andreo Sergio
|
|
|
Andolfi Tommaso (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Cagnassone Andrea (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
|
Guidi-colombi Morgan (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
|
Gosso Nora
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
20:33:70 |
|
Allini Martino
|
+[0:34:20]
|
|
Chiesa Fausto
|
|
|
Cervellin Filippo
|
|
|
Assunto Samuele
|
|
|
Pellegrini Simone
|
|
|
Martinoia Matteo
|
|
|
Giorgetti Matteo
|
|
|
Riboni Maximilian
|
|
|
Tronconi Lorenzo
|
|
43-544XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
23:15:80 |
|
Tuccini Alessio
|
|
|
Riccioni Alessandro
|
|
|
Bruschetti Battibocca Luigi Maria
|
|
|
Lo Faso Giovanni
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
25:15:40 |
|
Ecca Giovanni
|
+[1:59:60]
|
|
Talamona Gabriele
|
|
|
Zoppini Gionata
|
|
|
Pozzi Renato
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
25:39:00 |
|
Alberti Rolando
|
+[2:23:20]
|
|
Ossola Alessandro
|
|
|
StraticŇ Simone
|
|
|
Martinoia Andrea
|
|
004 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
25:59:50 |
|
Brogiato Michele
|
+[2:43:70]
|
|
Scarpa Simone
|
|
|
Padova Giovanni
|
|
|
Lainati Alessandro
|
|
005 |
CUS MILANO |
26:11:90 |
|
Fruscione Fabrizio
|
+[2:56:10]
|
|
Fedeli Renato
|
|
|
Prinetti Giovanni
|
|
|
Romagnoli Mosca Matteo
|
|
006 |
MENAGGIO SC |
28:25:70 |
|
Giussani Eugenio
|
+[5:9:90]
|
|
Mascheroni Michele
|
|
|
Pogliani Matteo
|
|
|
Rumi Marco
|
|
007 |
LARIO SC |
29:52:60 |
|
Moscatelli Alessandro
|
+[6:36:80]
|
|
Ragni Stefano
|
|
|
Sassu Giovanni
|
|
|
Burinato Domenico
|
|
43-544XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
RETICA CAN. |
24:22:60 |
|
Kovacsne CzikŇ ViktŇria (IDROSCALO MI)
|
|
|
Stoytcheva Rayna Ivanova
|
|
|
Robustellini Monica
|
|
|
Czuba Agnieszka Izabela
|
|
2 |
DLF CHIUSI |
24:49:10 |
|
Ardissone Marta
|
+[0:26:50]
|
|
Simma Ute
|
|
|
Sacco Chiara
|
|
|
Belleri Debora
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
25:18:80 |
|
Gaggio Viviana
|
+[0:56:20]
|
|
Vitali Valeria
|
|
|
Nappione Nadia
|
|
|
Paris Paola
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
25:30:80 |
|
Pressenda Paola
|
+[1:8:20]
|
|
Mailander Carolina
|
|
|
Siletto Maura Rosalba
|
|
|
Levi Montalcini Marta
|
|
005 |
CRISTOFORO S |
26:00:00 |
|
Biino Uta (CUS MILANO)
|
+[1:37:40]
|
|
Bialetti Daniela
|
|
|
Bertuzzi Michela
|
|
|
Lollio Lucrezia
|
|
006 |
MONATE AC |
26:00:60 |
|
D'alba Emmanuella (VARESE SC)
|
+[1:38:0]
|
|
Van Dijk Antoinetta Christina (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Sciotto Alessandra
|
|
|
Grotto Lidia
|
|
007 |
LARIO SC |
27:24:90 |
|
Mola Federica
|
+[3:2:30]
|
|
Colombo Stefania
|
|
|
Balestreri Sveva
|
|
|
Rusconi Marisa
|
|
008 |
MONATE AC |
27:39:60 |
|
Benczurne Tichy-racs Eszter
|
+[3:17:0]
|
|
Farrell Eimear Siobhan
|
|
|
Marchisio Roberta (CRISTOFORO S)
|
|
|
Piazza Cecilia
|
|
009 |
GARDA SALO' |
29:58:40 |
|
Micheletti Alessia
|
+[5:35:80]
|
|
Fenotti Amanda
|
|
|
Maestrelli Michela
|
|
|
Morelli Valentina
|
|
43-548+M OTTO Master 43-54 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CUS MILANO |
21:42:90 |
|
Iriti Marco
|
|
|
Santi Gianluca
|
|
|
Mazzeo Lorenzo
|
|
|
Guglielmino Gianmarco
|
|
|
Moscatelli Filippo
|
|
|
Ciapparelli Matteo
|
|
|
Zani Matteo
|
|
|
Carugati Stefano
|
|
|
Riva Andrea
|
|
2 |
TIBER ROWING |
22:04:10 |
|
Cosoli Riccardo
|
+[0:21:20]
|
|
Fellini Fabrizio
|
|
|
Mangiafico Mauro
|
|
|
Serventi Andrea (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Siena Riccardo
|
|
|
Tucci Fabrizio (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Van Ee Willem
|
|
|
Baldacci Edoardo
|
|
|
Bedin Roberta
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
23:21:20 |
|
Benini Filippo
|
+[1:38:30]
|
|
Giacomelli Fulvio
|
|
|
Maspero Alessandro
|
|
|
Abbafati Manuel
|
|
|
Murro Achille
|
|
|
Martucci Luca
|
|
|
Girola Manuele
|
|
|
Fornasiero Andrea
|
|
|
Fornasiero Giulia
|
|
004 |
CUS PAVIA |
23:33:30 |
|
Aprile Francesco (BRINDISI ROW)
|
+[1:50:40]
|
|
Pavan Daniele (GARDA SALO')
|
|
|
Maroni Marco (GARDA SALO')
|
|
|
Dellacha' Andrea
|
|
|
Moro Filippo
|
|
|
Salerno Uriarte Diego
|
|
|
Carbone Paolo
|
|
|
Nannoni Antonio
|
|
|
Gallizioli Maurizio (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
43-548+F OTTO Master 43-54 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
27:21:00 |
|
Corazza Antonella
|
|
|
Dus Paola (PADOVA SC)
|
|
|
Hazai Eva
|
|
|
Lilliu Giovanna
|
|
|
Longa Simona
|
|
|
Persico Giulia (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Rasini Nataly
|
|
|
Wagnes Stofler Kristie
|
|
|
Gallizioli Maurizio (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
O544XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Over 54 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
23:26:40 |
|
Sessa Piero
|
|
|
Corazza Fabrizio
|
|
|
Galetta Fabrizio
|
|
|
Prina Andrea
|
|
2 |
AROLO SC |
24:57:90 |
|
Valli Emiliano (LA SPORTIVA)
|
+[1:31:50]
|
|
Spadoni Ivan (CALDE' SC)
|
|
|
Cortelazzo Paolo (LARIO SC)
|
|
|
Frigo Luca
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
25:30:20 |
|
Orlandini Luca
|
+[2:3:80]
|
|
Aliverti Paolo Stefano
|
|
|
Carcano Marco
|
|
|
Santopolo Paolo
|
|
004 |
MONATE AC |
26:37:30 |
|
Malcangi Luciano
|
+[3:10:90]
|
|
Marchiori Livio Domenico Savio
|
|
|
Oregioni Alessandro
|
|
|
Pesaresi Martino (AROLO SC)
|
|
O544XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Over 54 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
IDROSCALO MI |
26:46:70 |
|
Orione Federica
|
|
|
Bernini Miriam (PESCATE SC)
|
|
|
Panizza Savina (PESCATE SC)
|
|
|
Reynaud Elena
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
26:57:10 |
|
Paini Rossana
|
+[0:10:40]
|
|
Lando Maria
|
|
|
Cesana Gloria
|
|
|
Belluso Elena
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
29:14:00 |
|
Scaltritti Roberta
|
+[2:27:30]
|
|
Bove Francesca
|
|
|
Heide Caroline Mylene
|
|
|
Wartenberg Corina
|
|
O548+M OTTO Master Over 54 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
22:40:70 |
|
Gattinoni Federico
|
|
|
Pagani Davide
|
|
|
Perini Antonio Marco
|
|
|
Caresano Giorgio
|
|
|
Bini Daniele
|
|
|
Lama Daniele Enrico
|
|
|
Franzetti Valerio
|
|
|
Genzi Giancarlo
|
|
|
Colombo Ilaria
|
|
2 |
IDROSCALO MI |
23:31:60 |
|
Pescatore Pietro
|
+[0:50:90]
|
|
Cagliani Simone
|
|
|
Brambilla Mauro
|
|
|
Cameli Alessandro (ANMI ASD)
|
|
|
Caramella Alessandro
|
|
|
Dresda Stefano
|
|
|
Petrolo Martino
|
|
|
Di Maggio Thierry
|
|
|
Joinet Bernard
|
|
O548+F OTTO Master Over 54 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TIBER ROWING |
26:41:30 |
|
Bedin Roberta
|
|
|
CalŇ Cristina
|
|
|
Lucas Caroline
|
|
|
Micocci Laura
|
|
|
Micozzi Agnese
|
|
|
Pinci Paola
|
|
|
Possenti Roberta
|
|
|
Rosa Daniela
|
|
|
Cosoli Riccardo
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
28:57:20 |
|
Signorelli Maria Teresa
|
+[2:15:90]
|
|
Martin Hilary
|
|
|
Radice Elisabetta
|
|
|
Lodigiani Emilia
|
|
|
D' Asdia Carla
|
|
|
Borgialli Donatella
|
|
|
Vacchetta Lucia
|
|
|
Barberis Cristina
|
|
|
Brugo Elisabetta
|
|
U434XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master under 43 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PESCATE SC |
22:24:60 |
|
Gilardoni Leonardo
|
|
|
Pozzi Marco
|
|
|
Milos Pietro (TRIESTE CAN)
|
|
|
Corni Alessandro (FLORA AC)
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
22:56:20 |
|
Panzi Eric
|
+[0:31:60]
|
|
Ciovati Gabriele
|
|
|
Gjoni Admir
|
|
|
Pastore Massimiliano
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
28:20:60 |
|
Molteni Roberto
|
+[5:56:0]
|
|
Coduri Carlo
|
|
|
Cadenazzi Marco
|
|
|
Parasacco Matteo
|
|
U434XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master under 43 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
25:07:30 |
|
Lauriello Michela
|
|
|
Martin Silvia
|
|
|
Cavazzin Denise
|
|
|
Bartolomei Elisa
|
|
2 |
CAPRERA SC |
28:06:30 |
|
Bogianchino Monica
|
+[2:59:0]
|
|
Corallini Cantagalli Sara Ines
|
|
|
Osti Claudia
|
|
|
Furbatto Giovanna
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
29:16:50 |
|
Verga Elisabetta Clara
|
+[4:9:20]
|
|
Pantaloni Benedetta
|
|
|
Pessina Valeria
|
|
|
Stucchi Letizia Maria Aurelia
|
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
21:37:10 |
|
Pozzi Alessandro (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Demiliani NicolŇ
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
22:17:10 |
|
Guareschi Mario
|
+[0:40:0]
|
|
Gregori Paolo
|
|
3 |
MENAGGIO SC |
23:19:30 |
|
Giussani Carlo
|
+[1:42:20]
|
|
Falchetti Filippo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
004 |
IDROSCALO MI |
23:50:80 |
|
Bagatti Carlo
|
+[2:13:70]
|
|
Accardo Michele
|
|
L2XF DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PORTOCERESIO |
26:21:40 |
|
Banfi Greta
|
|
|
Barocci Barbara
|
|
2 |
CUS BERGAMO |
28:55:00 |
|
Bonalumi Martina (LUINO SC)
|
+[2:33:60]
|
|
Afgei Maryam
|
|
L4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
21:22:30 |
|
Piccioni Alberto Giovanni (BISSOLATI SC)
|
|
|
Bottinelli Alessandro
|
|
|
Ossola Lorenzo
|
|
|
Isella Edoardo
|
|
2 |
IDROSCALO MI |
24:46:30 |
|
Visintini Matteo
|
+[3:24:0]
|
|
Merisio Simone Isaia
|
|
|
Lauria Pinter Vladimir
|
|
|
Bolis Mattia (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FLORA AC |
22:36:00 |
|
Benedusi Riccardo
|
|
|
Mari Mattia
|
|
2 |
LECCO SC |
22:58:10 |
|
Redaelli Nicola
|
+[0:22:10]
|
|
Valsecchi Giovanni
|
|
3 |
MENAGGIO SC |
23:19:60 |
|
De Lorenzi Gabriele
|
+[0:43:60]
|
|
Pidutti Davide
|
|
004 |
TRIESTE CAN |
24:04:40 |
|
Reina Federico
|
+[1:28:40]
|
|
Sciucca Stefano
|
|
005 |
LA SPORTIVA |
24:05:70 |
|
Taranto Antonio Paolo (VOLONT.GARDA)
|
+[1:29:70]
|
|
Mostes NiccolŇ
|
|
006 |
SEBINO SC |
24:10:00 |
|
Maffezzoni Dario
|
+[1:34:0]
|
|
Bigoni Tommaso
|
|
007 |
MOTO GUZZI |
24:26:70 |
|
Barlascini Pietro
|
+[1:50:70]
|
|
Pozzi Riccardo (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
008 |
MENAGGIO SC |
25:25:80 |
|
Rumi Andrea
|
+[2:49:80]
|
|
Ronzoni Filippo
|
|
009 |
CORGENO SC |
25:26:70 |
|
Crotti Edoardo
|
+[2:50:70]
|
|
Daverio Riccardo
|
|
010 |
GARDA SALO' |
25:32:20 |
|
Racagni Davide
|
+[2:56:20]
|
|
Amato Riccardo
|
|
011 |
LNI SESTRI P |
25:47:90 |
|
Gotz Roberto (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
+[3:11:90]
|
|
Costantini Luca
|
|
012 |
GAVIRATE |
26:16:10 |
|
Arici Tommaso
|
+[3:40:10]
|
|
Martinoia Federico
|
|
013 |
GARDA SALO' |
26:55:60 |
|
Ye Simone
|
+[4:19:60]
|
|
Leali Francesco
|
|
014 |
VARESE SC |
27:04:50 |
|
Carinella Gianluca
|
+[4:28:50]
|
|
Vitacca Francesco Maria
|
|
015 |
ARMIDA SC |
27:12:90 |
|
Muratore Ettore
|
+[4:36:90]
|
|
Druella Arturo
|
|
016 |
IDROSCALO MI |
27:12:90 |
|
La Fauci Matteo
|
+[4:36:90]
|
|
Tangari Massimo Bruno
|
|
017 |
PESCATE SC |
27:38:20 |
|
Degli Stefani Federico
|
+[5:2:20]
|
|
Fornari Paolo
|
|
018 |
LA SPORTIVA |
29:59:20 |
|
Servadio Tommaso (MENAGGIO SC)
|
+[7:23:20]
|
|
Molinari Tommaso
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
24:39:00 |
|
Bernardinello Lara
|
|
|
Dolcemascolo Sofia
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
25:39:90 |
|
Martorana Letizia
|
+[1:0:90]
|
|
Caterisano Gaia
|
|
3 |
TREMEZZINA |
26:07:60 |
|
Solano Chiara
|
+[1:28:60]
|
|
Bellosi Irene
|
|
004 |
CORGENO SC |
26:43:40 |
|
Reto Chiara
|
+[2:4:40]
|
|
Serratore Alessia
|
|
005 |
AROLO SC |
27:28:40 |
|
Mattarello Cuevas Giulia
|
+[2:49:40]
|
|
De Iaco Annalisa
|
|
006 |
MOLTRASIO |
27:34:60 |
|
Ferrari Isabella
|
+[2:55:60]
|
|
Tremari Camilla
|
|
007 |
MOLTRASIO |
27:46:10 |
|
Besseghini Aurora
|
+[3:7:10]
|
|
De Girolamo Dafne
|
|
008 |
CANDIA2010 |
28:06:30 |
|
Gosso Nora
|
+[3:27:30]
|
|
Carnino Alice
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
22:12:10 |
|
Pennacchini NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Bertolini Samuele
|
|
|
Bonetti Giacomo
|
|
|
Redaelli Mattia
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
22:21:00 |
|
Caglioni Paride
|
+[0:8:90]
|
|
Bacchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Prati Samuele
|
|
|
Longo Simonini Giovanni
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
22:27:10 |
|
Gozzi Pietro
|
+[0:15:0]
|
|
Occorso Matteo Angelo
|
|
|
Fornasiero Gabriele
|
|
|
Molteni Davide Mario
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
22:34:20 |
|
Berardi Alberto
|
+[0:22:10]
|
|
Celin Giacomo Dino
|
|
|
Della Torre Matteo
|
|
|
Di Dio Ludovico
|
|
005 |
CORGENO SC |
22:36:90 |
|
Bertacco Carlo
|
+[0:24:80]
|
|
Bertesago Iacopo
|
|
|
Caldarelli Diego
|
|
|
Reto Marco
|
|
006 |
RETICA CAN. |
22:49:40 |
|
Fascendini Riccardo
|
+[0:37:30]
|
|
Mileti Alessandro
|
|
|
Polti Nicolas
|
|
|
Pasini Lorenzo
|
|
007 |
BALDESIO |
22:52:10 |
|
Politi Andrea
|
+[0:40:0]
|
|
Buduca Stefan
|
|
|
Sasso Giovanni
|
|
|
Colopi Michelangelo
|
|
008 |
CALDE' SC |
23:40:10 |
|
Arini Stefano
|
+[1:28:0]
|
|
Congiu Nicolo'
|
|
|
Cotugno Gabriele
|
|
|
Lucini Emiliano
|
|
009 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
23:56:00 |
|
Marzi Jiri (MENAGGIO SC)
|
+[1:43:90]
|
|
Brogiato Lorenzo
|
|
|
Della Torre Dario
|
|
|
Salzano Matteo
|
|
010 |
TRITIUM SC |
24:00:50 |
|
Aristei Lorenzo
|
+[1:48:40]
|
|
Bertaglio Elia
|
|
|
Carioli Andrea
|
|
|
Vavassori Tommaso
|
|
011 |
ARMIDA SC |
24:14:60 |
|
Ballerini Paolo
|
+[2:2:50]
|
|
Catanzariti Federico
|
|
|
Gal Vlad Paul
|
|
|
Cavallero Mario
|
|
012 |
GERMIGNAGA |
24:28:40 |
|
De Bitonti Stefano
|
+[2:16:30]
|
|
Lavarra Stefano
|
|
|
Melegari Matteo
|
|
|
Morreale Victor
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
23:22:20 |
|
Del Fante India
|
|
|
Cassani Carolina
|
|
|
Poletti Veronica
|
|
|
Ventimiglia Giulia
|
|
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
23:34:10 |
|
Mantero Alice (SPERANZA)
|
+[0:11:90]
|
|
Ramella Arianna
|
|
|
Lauletta Alice (LNI SESTRI P)
|
|
|
Cambiaso Lucia Anna Caterina (SPERANZA)
|
|
3 |
SEBINO SC |
24:00:80 |
|
Toffanello Aurora (TRITIUM SC)
|
+[0:38:60]
|
|
Marzella Elisa
|
|
|
Rota Giulia
|
|
|
Bertoni Vittoria
|
|
004 |
GARDA SALO' |
24:25:90 |
|
Zanolini Camilla
|
+[1:3:70]
|
|
Ronchi Emma
|
|
|
Leni Sofia
|
|
|
Leali Carlotta
|
|
005 |
LUINO SC |
24:28:10 |
|
Tosi Arianna
|
+[1:5:90]
|
|
Tosi Emma
|
|
|
Morandi Aurora
|
|
|
Stanganelli Gaelle
|
|
006 |
VARESE SC |
24:47:10 |
|
Belluco Sara
|
+[1:24:90]
|
|
Mariani Matilde
|
|
|
Meijers Stella
|
|
|
Caretti Elena
|
|
007 |
ARMIDA SC |
25:16:90 |
|
Bernardi Benedetta
|
+[1:54:70]
|
|
Garis Margherita
|
|
|
Giachino Silvia
|
|
|
Zucchi Mia Sole
|
|
008 |
BALDESIO |
26:54:90 |
|
Carminelli Ludovica (D'ALOJA)
|
+[3:32:70]
|
|
Bernardelli Margherita
|
|
|
Contardi Matilde
|
|
|
Manzi Naomi
|
|
U178+M OTTO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
20:27:40 |
|
Arra Leonida Altair
|
|
|
Bianchi Luvisoni Giovanni
|
|
|
Bottinelli Christian
|
|
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Ghersi Axel Lee
|
|
|
Prinzo Michele
|
|
|
Rini Simone
|
|
|
Zampieri NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Doni Riccardo
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
20:50:50 |
|
Mangone Vincenzo
|
+[0:23:10]
|
|
Pontiggia Pietro
|
|
|
Zucchi Filippo
|
|
|
Zampaglione Pietro
|
|
|
Mineo Mario
|
|
|
Fassi Federico
|
|
|
Merlino Gregorio
|
|
|
Agati Simone
|
|
|
Borromeo Caterina
|
|
3 |
CANDIA2010 |
20:58:80 |
|
Cordera Luca
|
+[0:31:40]
|
|
Nuccio Andrea Luigi
|
|
|
Lungu Riccardo Laurento
|
|
|
Soncin Lorenzo
|
|
|
Tronca Leonardo (CEREA SC)
|
|
|
Serghei Alessandro
|
|
|
Botezat Andrea Nicolas (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
D'alessandro Gabriel (TRITIUM SC)
|
|
|
Levrio Matteo
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
20:59:70 |
|
Ossola Rodrigo
|
+[0:32:30]
|
|
Biavaschi Christian
|
|
|
Thomazetto Matias
|
|
|
Villa Samuele (DE BASTIANI)
|
|
|
Coriale Salvatore
|
|
|
Molinari Nikita
|
|
|
Remelli Mattia
|
|
|
Colombo Tommaso
|
|
|
Tronconi Lorenzo
|
|
U178+F OTTO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
24:41:20 |
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
|
Gerosa Aurora
|
|
|
Della Bella Viola
|
|
|
Marcheselli Carolina
|
|
|
Aroldi Neve
|
|
|
Cancian Matilda
|
|
|
Bianchi Sarah
|
|
|
Gergati Vittoria
|
|
|
Fanchi Niccolo'
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
24:55:30 |
|
Roncari Lisa
|
+[0:14:10]
|
|
Sartorio Marta
|
|
|
Dalmazzone Beatrice
|
|
|
Bellorini Francesca
|
|
|
Scuttari Elisa
|
|
|
De Marco Lucrezia
|
|
|
Vanzan Francesca
|
|
|
Cataffo Anna Neve
|
|
|
Colombo Ilaria
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
24:55:60 |
|
Ercole Marina
|
+[0:14:40]
|
|
Lattanzio Noemi
|
|
|
Fortunato Alice
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
|
Merigo Emma
|
|
|
Saito Matilde
|
|
|
Suarez Sarasa Irene
|
|
|
Turani Beatrice
|
|
|
Comodo Alessia
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VERBANESE |
23:59:80 |
|
Sottocornola Edoardo
|
|
|
Bindella Saverio
|
|
2 |
ISPRA SC |
24:00:10 |
|
Stocchetti Alessandro
|
+[0:0:30]
|
|
Santaterra Luca (RENESE)
|
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
25:44:50 |
|
Moro Davide
|
+[1:44:70]
|
|
Pavesi Riccardo
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
26:50:70 |
|
Bernasconi Andrius
|
+[2:50:90]
|
|
Santini Federico
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TRIESTE CAN |
24:12:50 |
|
Bartolovich Lisanna
|
|
|
Giraldi Martina
|
|
2 |
MONDELLO |
25:30:50 |
|
Lama Violante (ICHNUSA CA)
|
+[1:18:0]
|
|
Armeli Elena Joana
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
20:27:50 |
|
Borgonovo Giovanni
|
|
|
Borgonovo Luca
|
|
|
Benzoni Alessandro
|
|
|
Fietta NicolŇ Oddo
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
22:19:20 |
|
Caminada Nicolo'
|
+[1:51:70]
|
|
Loconsole Gabriele
|
|
|
Marinoni Matteo
|
|
|
Pasini Jacopo
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
22:04:10 |
|
Vanini Carolina
|
|
|
Grisoni Elisa
|
|
|
Mossi Serena
|
|
|
Sala Nicole Anna Manuela
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
22:25:00 |
|
Borghi Sara
|
+[0:20:90]
|
|
Barison Matilde
|
|
|
Premerl Samantha (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Schwartz Greta
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
22:52:80 |
|
Monteggia Caterina
|
+[0:48:70]
|
|
Calabrese Vittoria
|
|
|
Marcon Elisa
|
|
|
Spirito Aurora
|
|
004 |
FLORA AC |
23:05:50 |
|
Arata Giorgia
|
+[1:1:40]
|
|
Scolaro Anna
|
|
|
Rossi Alice
|
|
|
Boldrino Anita Rosa (CAPRERA SC)
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
23:57:30 |
|
Bulgheroni Gaia
|
+[1:53:20]
|
|
Intraina Julia
|
|
|
Lucchina Rachele
|
|
|
Bulgheroni Greta
|
|
006 |
MONATE AC |
24:19:00 |
|
Bruzzi Eleonora
|
+[2:14:90]
|
|
Fusato Gaia
|
|
|
Stanganelli Chiara
|
|
|
Stella Carlotta
|
|
8+M OTTO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
19:06:80 |
|
Simonetta Elia
|
|
|
Gautsch Philipp
|
|
|
Bellomo Giuseppe (BARION CC)
|
|
|
Rocchi Edoardo
|
|
|
Timpanaro Alessandro
|
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo
|
|
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
|
Peretti Riccardo
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
19:28:10 |
|
Castino Emanuele
|
+[0:21:30]
|
|
Sartor Natan
|
|
|
Cassina Luca
|
|
|
Minazzato Michele
|
|
|
Bancora Filippo
|
|
|
ZuccalŔ Giulio
|
|
|
Venini Michele
|
|
|
Galimberti Ivan
|
|
|
Carcangiu Matilda
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
20:02:20 |
|
BenczŮr Vilmos
|
+[0:55:40]
|
|
Binda Alessandro
|
|
|
Comodo NicolŇ
|
|
|
Dianin Matteo
|
|
|
Lampredi Filippo
|
|
|
Mazzucchelli Andrea
|
|
|
Orizio Fabio
|
|
|
Talamona Gabriele
|
|
|
Holzwarth Leonard
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
20:13:50 |
|
Avanti Mattia
|
+[1:6:70]
|
|
Landbo Arne Halvard
|
|
|
Morello Lorenzo
|
|
|
Mulas Luca Enea
|
|
|
Pappalardo Giacomo
|
|
|
Radice Emanuele
|
|
|
Pucci Nicolo'
|
|
|
Sessa Matteo
|
|
|
Doni Riccardo
|
|
B2XM DOPPIO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
BELLAGINA US |
21:51:60 |
|
Gandola Marco
|
|
|
Belgeri Matteo
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
22:17:50 |
|
Apollonio Andrea
|
+[0:25:90]
|
|
Papa Martin
|
|
3 |
MENAGGIO SC |
22:55:00 |
|
Gilardoni Marco
|
+[1:3:40]
|
|
Solano Stefano (TREMEZZINA)
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
24:39:30 |
|
Mazzotta Alessandro
|
+[2:47:70]
|
|
Prodi Alfredo Davide
|
|
005 |
ERIDANO TO |
25:20:10 |
|
Elia Andrea
|
+[3:28:50]
|
|
Coli Francesco
|
|
B2XF DOPPIO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
26:17:70 |
|
Ferrari Asia
|
|
|
Fichitiu Simona Denisa (CANDIA2010)
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
26:43:60 |
|
Tamborini Giada
|
+[0:25:90]
|
|
Prodi Greta
|
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
27:05:80 |
|
Bozzano Matilde
|
+[0:48:10]
|
|
PodestŔ Irene
|
|
B4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
21:24:60 |
|
Ricco' Filippo Pierre Fedele
|
|
|
Gregolin Jacopo (IDROSCALO MI)
|
|
|
Crivello Matteo
|
|
|
Campanini Davide (SPERANZA)
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
24:50:50 |
|
Bardelli NicolŇ
|
+[3:25:90]
|
|
Carcano Flavio
|
|
|
De Luis Lodovico
|
|
|
Scotto Di Perrotolo Matteo
|
|