|
|
|
U19BSC1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Maschile |
|
3 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
03:20:81 |
|
Maccuro Cosimo
|
|
004 |
Nancy |
03:21:18 |
|
Bletoux Oscar
|
+[0:0:37]
|
U19BSC1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Maschile |
|
1 |
PELOROROW |
03:07:80 |
|
Fugazzotto Lucio
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:24:98 |
|
Tognoli Blu
|
+[0:17:18]
|
U19BSC1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Maschile |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
MONTEFELTRO |
|
|
Manini Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
ICHNUSA CA |
|
|
Ecca Luigi
|
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Ielo Karol
|
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Pacino Francesco Daniele
|
|
U19BSC1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Maschile |
|
ELI |
DLF CHIUSI |
|
|
Folliero Aldo
|
|
ELI |
ICHNUSA CA |
|
|
Colomboli Gianluca
|
|
U19BSC1XF SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Femminile |
|
3 |
ICHNUSA CA |
00:00:00 |
|
Meloni Alice
|
|
U19BSC1XF SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Femminile |
|
1 |
LNI BARLETTA |
03:39:48 |
|
Lanciano Maria
|
|
2 |
DLF CHIUSI |
03:47:25 |
|
Severini Azzurra
|
+[0:7:77]
|
U19BSC2XM DUE COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Maschile |
|
3 |
OSPEDALIERI |
02:58:74 |
|
Schiavinato Riccardo
|
|
|
Piovesan Francesco
|
|
004 |
PESARO SC |
03:04:06 |
|
Rossaro Luca
|
+[0:5:32]
|
|
Riccardi Manuel
|
|
U19BSC2XM DUE COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Maschile |
|
1 |
ICHNUSA CA |
02:51:48 |
|
Ecca Luigi
|
|
|
Pintus Federico
|
|
2 |
PRO MONOPOLI |
03:13:12 |
|
Cucci Carlo
|
+[0:21:64]
|
|
Sclafani Fabio
|
|
U19BSC2XM DUE COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Maschile |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Ielo Karol
|
|
|
Pacino Francesco Daniele
|
|
ELI |
DLF CHIUSI |
|
|
Verdi Alessio
|
|
|
Tulli Francesco
|
|
U19BSC2XF DUE COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Femminile |
|
1 |
GIUDECCA |
03:27:82 |
|
Pighin Agnese
|
|
|
Bastasi Beatrice Giovanna
|
|
2 |
PELOROROW |
07:21:96 |
|
Poggiani Sofia (DLF CHIUSI)
|
+[3:54:14]
|
|
CaprĚ Marta
|
|
U19BSC2XO DUE COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Misto |
|
3 |
DLF CHIUSI |
03:12:50 |
|
Verdi Alessio
|
|
|
Severini Azzurra
|
|
U19BSC2XO DUE COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Misto |
|
1 |
LNI BARLETTA |
03:02:73 |
|
Fugazzotto Lucio (PELOROROW)
|
|
|
Lanciano Maria
|
|
2 |
ICHNUSA CA |
03:20:69 |
|
Pintus Federico
|
+[0:17:96]
|
|
Meloni Alice
|
|
U19BSC2XO DUE COASTAL ROWING Under 19 Beach 15-18 Misto |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
DLF CHIUSI |
|
|
Tulli Francesco
|
|
|
Poggiani Sofia
|
|
ELI |
MONTEFELTRO |
|
|
Bastasi Beatrice Giovanna (GIUDECCA)
|
|
|
Manini Riccardo
|
|
17-99C1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
3 |
PALERMO SC |
03:12:25 |
|
Amato Federico
|
|
3 |
CRO |
03:11:33 |
|
Girotto Mihael
|
+[-1:-1:-92]
|
17-99C1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
1 |
PELOROROW |
03:04:98 |
|
Ficarra Giovanni
|
|
2 |
NAPOLI CC |
03:13:35 |
|
Ceccarino Federico
|
+[0:8:37]
|
17-99C1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ICHNUSA CA |
|
|
Pala Pietro
|
|
ELI |
MONDELLO |
|
|
Conti Alberto
|
|
ELI |
Siggiewi RC |
|
|
Schembri Mark
|
|
17-99C1XF SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Femminile |
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
03:28:49 |
|
Cozzarini Annalisa
|
|
004 |
LNI BARLETTA |
03:31:79 |
|
Chisena Federica
|
+[0:3:30]
|
17-99C1XF SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Femminile |
|
1 |
MONDELLO |
03:35:78 |
|
Armeli Elena Joana
|
|
2 |
PELOROROW |
03:49:02 |
|
Condurso Maria
|
+[0:13:24]
|
17-99C1XF SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Femminile |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Condurso Valentina
|
|
ELI |
Siggiewi RC |
|
|
Poplaski Melissa
|
|
17-99C2XM DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
3 |
MESTRE SC |
02:54:03 |
|
D'ambrosi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Ronchetti Alessandro
|
|
004 |
ARGOIZOLA |
02:54:68 |
|
Bolha Marko
|
+[0:0:65]
|
|
Oscar Bletoux
|
|
17-99C2XM DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
1 |
PALERMO SC |
02:51:67 |
|
Zerilli Mario Pietro
|
|
|
D'amico Angelo
|
|
2 |
LNI BARLETTA |
03:00:14 |
|
Messinese Mirko
|
+[0:8:47]
|
|
Rizzi Nicola Michele
|
|
17-99C2XM DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Condurso Paolo Giuseppe
|
|
|
Fugazzotto Pietro
|
|
ELI |
CRO |
|
|
Letilovic Borna
|
|
|
Varat Nino
|
|
17-99C2XF DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Femminile |
|
3 |
DIADORA SC |
03:26:47 |
|
Lastra Chiara
|
|
|
De Battisti Sara
|
|
004 |
TERMOLIASD |
03:43:47 |
|
De Sanctis Giusy Fatima Pia
|
+[0:17:0]
|
|
Pierleoni Gloria (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
17-99C2XF DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Femminile |
|
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
03:10:37 |
|
Tripi Silvia
|
|
|
Patrignani Viola
|
|
2 |
DIBI ROWING |
03:22:85 |
|
Lama Violante
|
+[0:12:48]
|
|
Arcara Elisa (LECCO SC)
|
|
17-99C2XF DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Femminile |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Longo Ornella
|
|
|
CaprĚ Marta
|
|
ELI |
PADOVA SC |
|
|
Donadello Vera (PADOVACANOTT)
|
|
|
Angel Gabriele Eleonora
|
|
ELI |
PADOVA SC |
|
|
Piva Giorgia
|
|
|
Conti Valeria
|
|
17-99C2XO DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Misto |
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
03:03:26 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
|
|
Premerl Samantha
|
|
004 |
MONDELLO |
03:09:41 |
|
Armeli Elena Joana
|
+[0:6:15]
|
|
Francaviglia Luca (PALERMO SC)
|
|
17-99C2XO DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Misto |
|
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
03:02:57 |
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
|
|
Gaione Lorenzo (CUS TORINO)
|
|
2 |
PELOROROW |
03:14:08 |
|
Condurso Maria
|
+[0:11:51]
|
|
Ficarra Giovanni
|
|
17-99C2XO DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Misto |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ARGOIZOLA |
|
|
Bolha Marko
|
|
|
Music Pia
|
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Panteca Rosario Sebastiano
|
|
|
Chisena Federica (LNI BARLETTA)
|
|
ELI |
SATURNIA CC |
|
|
Serafino Andrea
|
|
|
Crevatin Maria Vittoria
|
|
ELI |
TRIESTE CAN |
|
|
Milos Pietro
|
|
|
Giraldi Martina
|
|
17-99C2XO DUE COASTAL ROWING Senior Beach 17-99 Misto |
|
ELI |
DLF CHIUSI |
|
|
Sacco Chiara
|
|
|
Sacco Michele
|
|
ELI |
PESARO SC |
|
|
Novelli Sveva
|
|
|
Morotti Gianmarco
|
|
ELI |
ICHNUSA CA |
|
|
Pusinelli Roberto
|
|
|
Lama Violante (DIBI ROWING)
|
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Condurso Valentina
|
|
|
Fugazzotto Pietro
|
|
ELI |
PESCARA LA |
|
|
Di Bonaventura Ilario
|
|
|
Chiavaroli Matilde
|
|
ELI |
Siggiewi RC |
|
|
Schembri Mark
|
|
|
Poplaski Melissa
|
|
17-99C4X+M QUATTRO COASTAL Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
02:45:04 |
|
Carbone Daniele
|
|
|
Menessini Massimiliano
|
|
|
Pili Matteo
|
|
|
Lavagetto Luca
|
|
|
Ferri Nicola (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
004 |
PALERMO SC |
02:45:79 |
|
Zerilli Mario Pietro
|
+[0:0:75]
|
|
D'amico Angelo
|
|
|
Francaviglia Luca
|
|
|
Amato Federico
|
|
|
Lanciano Maria (LNI BARLETTA)
|
|
17-99C4X+M QUATTRO COASTAL Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
02:36:50 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
|
|
Serafino Andrea
|
|
|
Loconsole Gabriele (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Gaione Lorenzo (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Wiesenfeld Filippo
|
|
2 |
MONDELLO |
02:39:61 |
|
Ceccarino Federico (NAPOLI CC)
|
+[0:3:11]
|
|
Conti Alberto
|
|
|
Pusinelli Roberto (ICHNUSA CA)
|
|
|
Leo Riccardo
|
|
|
Camargo Nordi Gabriel (PESARO SC)
|
|
17-99C4X+M QUATTRO COASTAL Senior Beach 17-99 Maschile |
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PELOROROW |
|
|
Sorrenti Domenico
|
|
|
Panteca Rosario Sebastiano
|
|
|
Arena Trazzi Riccardo
|
|
|
Condurso Paolo Giuseppe
|
|
|
Ielo Karol
|
|
ELI |
PESARO SC |
|
|
Piovesan Francesco (OSPEDALIERI)
|
|
|
Folliero Aldo (DLF CHIUSI)
|
|
|
Rossaro Luca
|
|
|
Riccardi Manuel
|
|
|
Pacino Francesco Daniele (PELOROROW)
|
|
ELI |
PESARO SC |
|
|
Di Bonaventura Ilario (PESCARA LA)
|
|
|
Magnino Francesco (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Pala Pietro (ICHNUSA CA)
|
|
|
Morotti Gianmarco
|
|
|
Pierleoni Gloria (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
17-99C4X+F QUATTRO COASTAL Senior Beach 17-99 Femminile |
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
03:07:42 |
|
Patrignani Viola
|
|
|
Cacciacarne Valentina
|
|
|
Tripi Silvia
|
|
|
Arcara Elisa (LECCO SC)
|
|
|
Ferri Nicola (MONTEFELTRO)
|
|
004 |
PADOVA SC |
03:17:92 |
|
Angel Gabriele Eleonora
|
+[0:10:50]
|
|
Conti Valeria
|
|
|
Donadello Vera (PADOVACANOTT)
|
|
|
Piva Giorgia
|
|
|
Pacino Francesco Daniele (PELOROROW)
|
|
17-99C4X+F QUATTRO COASTAL Senior Beach 17-99 Femminile |
|
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
02:52:16 |
|
Crevatin Maria Vittoria
|
|
|
Premerl Samantha
|
|
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
|
|
Cozzarini Annalisa
|
|
|
Wiesenfeld Filippo
|
|
2 |
PESCARA LA |
03:02:08 |
|
Chiavaroli Matilde
|
+[0:9:92]
|
|
Pierleoni Gloria (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
|
De Sanctis Giusy Fatima Pia (TERMOLIASD)
|
|
|
Galante Agnese (GIUDECCA)
|
|
|
Camargo Nordi Gabriel (PESARO SC)
|
|
17-99C4X+O QUATTRO COASTAL Senior Beach 17-99 Misto |
|
1 |
PELOROROW |
02:54:07 |
|
Longo Ornella
|
|
|
Arena Trazzi Riccardo
|
|
|
Bitto Alessandra
|
|
|
Femmino' Dario
|
|
|
Pacino Francesco Daniele
|
|
2 |
DLF CHIUSI |
03:07:45 |
|
Giraldi Martina (TRIESTE CAN)
|
+[0:13:38]
|
|
Sacco Chiara
|
|
|
Sacco Michele
|
|
|
Milos Pietro (TRIESTE CAN)
|
|
|
Verdi Alessio
|
|
43-54C1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 Maschile |
|
1 |
MONTEFELTRO |
03:47:60 |
|
Coacci Corrado
|
|
2 |
PELOROROW |
04:05:79 |
|
Guagliardo Vittorio
|
+[0:18:19]
|
43-54C2XO DUE COASTAL ROWING Master 43-54 Misto |
|
1 |
MONDELLO |
03:48:70 |
|
Buccheri Giuseppina
|
|
|
Vitale Salvatore (LAURIA CCR)
|
|
2 |
PELOROROW |
03:52:39 |
|
Torre Teresa
|
+[0:3:69]
|
|
Guagliardo Vittorio
|
|
43-54C4X+F QUATTRO COASTAL Master 43-54 Femminile |
|
1 |
PELOROROW |
04:22:31 |
|
Falzea Simonetta
|
|
|
Torre Teresa
|
|
|
Cardillo Maria
|
|
|
Claps Paola
|
|
|
Ielo Karol
|
|
2 |
MONDELLO |
05:23:00 |
|
Buccheri Giuseppina
|
+[1:0:69]
|
|
Ippolito Maria Daniela
|
|
|
Magrini Arianna
|
|
|
Ferrara Romeo Germana
|
|
|
Leo Riccardo
|
|
O54C1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Master Over 54 Maschile |
|
1 |
CUS MILANO |
04:38:16 |
|
Consolandi Enrico
|
|
1 |
VKJ - RI |
03:51:90 |
|
Smilovic Andrej
|
+[-1:-47:-26]
|
O54C2XF DUE COASTAL ROWING Master Over 54 Femminile |
|
1 |
PELOROROW |
04:05:58 |
|
Falzea Simonetta
|
|
|
Claps Paola
|
|
2 |
BUCINTORO |
05:04:83 |
|
D'alton Paula Agnes
|
+[0:59:25]
|
|
Savini Lorenza
|
|
UNC1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Universitari Maschile |
|
3 |
MONTEFELTRO |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferri Nicola
|
|
UNC1XM SINGOLO COASTAL ROWING Universitari Maschile |
|
1 |
PELOROROW |
03:35:12 |
|
Sorrenti Domenico
|
|
2 |
PELOROROW |
03:45:53 |
|
Bardetta Gianluca
|
+[0:10:41]
|