|
|
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale A |
006 |
ROMA CC |
07:39:44 |
|
Di Zenobio Elio
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:12:84 |
|
Vicino Antonio
|
|
3 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:24:43 |
|
Sabbatino Aniello
|
+[0:11:59]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
2 |
THECORECAN |
07:20:98 |
|
Semenzato Lorenzo Ruslan
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:30:46 |
|
Di Re Francesco
|
+[0:9:48]
|
005 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
07:36:60 |
|
Ingallina Tommaso
|
+[0:15:62]
|
007 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:41:47 |
|
Carfagni Filippo
|
+[0:20:49]
|
LB1XF SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Femminile |
Finale A |
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
08:46:76 |
|
Piersanti Emma
|
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
2 |
ANIENE CC |
08:06:37 |
|
Schettino Giovanna
|
|
3 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
08:24:54 |
|
De Matteis Silvia
|
+[0:18:17]
|
B2-F DUE SENZA Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:48:89 |
|
Cravero Irene (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Ascalone Sofia Anastasia
|
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:44:10 |
|
Giulivo Raffaele
|
|
|
Maestrale Andrea
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:16:97 |
|
Sodano Emanuele
|
+[0:32:87]
|
|
Massai Leonardo
|
|
B2-M DUE SENZA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
2 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
06:54:98 |
|
Sartori Jacopo (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Sorrentino Virgilio
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
10:34:29 |
|
Graziani Elia
|
|
2 |
LAZIO CC |
10:39:70 |
|
Zollo Emanuele Mario
|
+[0:5:41]
|
3 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
10:43:21 |
|
Angeletti Alessandro
|
+[0:8:92]
|
004 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
10:47:09 |
|
Cresta Filippo
|
+[0:12:80]
|
005 |
PONTEMILVIO |
11:00:98 |
|
Moschella Primicerio Eduardo
|
+[0:26:69]
|
006 |
MM SABAUDIA |
11:16:89 |
|
Melone Giorgio
|
+[0:42:60]
|
007 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
11:22:89 |
|
Bianchi Giacomo
|
+[0:48:60]
|
008 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
11:36:81 |
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
+[1:2:52]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Qualificazione |
DNS |
LAZIO CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Zollo Flavio Virgilio
|
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
EFFE |
|
|
Graziosi Simone
|
|
ELI |
AZZURRA |
|
|
Di Bucci Gabriele
|
|
ELI |
CVTAVECCHIA |
|
|
Malandra Daniel
|
|
ELI |
LAZIO CC |
|
|
Tedesco Adriano
|
|
ELI |
AZZURRA |
|
|
Pasquini Cesare
|
|
ELI |
TIRRENIA TOD |
|
|
Donna Lorenzo
|
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
09:06:37 |
|
Armeni Sarah
|
|
2 |
LAZIO CC |
09:17:77 |
|
Rufino Ludovica
|
+[0:11:40]
|
3 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
09:50:53 |
|
Malandra Laura
|
+[0:44:16]
|
004 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
09:57:23 |
|
Nastro Ginevra
|
+[0:50:86]
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
0:65:82 |
|
Nardi Pietro
|
|
|
Attanasio Giovanni
|
|
2 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:02:93 |
|
Ovindoli Davide
|
+[5:57:11]
|
|
Pane Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:04:27 |
|
Graziani Elia
|
+[5:58:45]
|
|
Angeletti Alessandro
|
|
004 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:25:20 |
|
Capponi Thomas
|
+[6:19:38]
|
|
Albione Riccardo
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:57:31 |
|
Pace Morgana Assia
|
|
|
Sivori Emma
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:03:99 |
|
Romani Roberta
|
+[0:6:68]
|
|
Antonetti Asia
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
08:13:35 |
|
Maffey Viola
|
+[0:16:4]
|
|
Biagini Viola
|
|
004 |
LAZIO CC |
08:43:31 |
|
Iodice Lucrezia
|
+[0:46:0]
|
|
Ricci Serena
|
|
U174-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:46:78 |
|
Vena Davide
|
|
|
Candido Christian
|
|
|
Miccinilli Riccardo
|
|
|
Cardinali Leonardo
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
06:48:92 |
|
Delbarba Francesco
|
+[0:2:14]
|
|
Spota Gabriele
|
|
|
Bolshev Grigorii
|
|
|
Ronchetti Andrea
|
|
3 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:59:26 |
|
Rigoni Cristian
|
+[0:12:48]
|
|
Panziera Michael
|
|
|
Sartori NicolŇ
|
|
|
Roccarina Cristian
|
|
004 |
ANIENE CC |
07:05:57 |
|
Apolloni Matteo
|
+[0:18:79]
|
|
Zarka Adriano
|
|
|
Barchesi Giorgio
|
|
|
Donato Gabriele Antonio Maria
|
|
U174-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:27:11 |
|
De Angelis Claraisabelle
|
|
|
Di Benedetto Anna
|
|
|
Mora Benedetta
|
|
|
Cantore Paola
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:33:44 |
|
Carfagni Marta
|
+[0:6:33]
|
|
Glingler Penelope
|
|
|
Pace Morgana Assia
|
|
|
Sivori Emma
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:56:62 |
|
Valente Carolina
|
+[0:29:51]
|
|
Redivivo Flaminia
|
|
|
Iannelli Micol
|
|
|
De Filippis Marta
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:19:61 |
|
Renzi Sebastiano
|
|
2 |
TERNI CLT |
07:24:25 |
|
Capanna Davide
|
+[0:4:64]
|
3 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
07:34:98 |
|
Angella Filippo
|
+[0:15:37]
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
08:04:92 |
|
Chiurazzi Patrick
|
+[0:45:31]
|
005 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
08:21:97 |
|
Miro Edoardo
|
+[1:2:36]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROMA CC |
08:14:85 |
|
Paoletti Matilde
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:20:34 |
|
Zaffanella Giulia
|
+[0:5:49]
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
08:29:47 |
|
Carfagni Marta
|
+[0:14:62]
|
004 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:37:13 |
|
Ferrieri Manoche Natali
|
+[0:22:28]
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
08:49:46 |
|
Morana Sara
|
+[0:34:61]
|
006 |
ANIENE CC |
08:50:86 |
|
Glingler Penelope
|
+[0:36:1]
|
007 |
MM SABAUDIA |
08:52:30 |
|
Foglietta Oriana
|
+[0:37:45]
|
008 |
ROMA CC |
09:21:52 |
|
De Palo Maria Caterina
|
+[1:6:67]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PIEDILUCO CC |
|
|
Savoncelli Quintini Giulia
|
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
005 |
ANIENE CC |
07:21:38 |
|
Bolshev Grigorii
|
|
|
Spota Gabriele
|
|
006 |
ANIENE CC |
07:31:29 |
|
Delbarba Francesco
|
+[0:9:91]
|
|
Ronchetti Andrea
|
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
06:47:67 |
|
Giunti Luka
|
|
|
Favi Paolo
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:47:94 |
|
Miatello Marco
|
+[0:0:27]
|
|
Bertazzoli Marco
|
|
3 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:09:04 |
|
Cardinali Matteo
|
+[0:21:37]
|
|
Falini Francesco
|
|
004 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:14:87 |
|
Donegana Leonardo
|
+[0:27:20]
|
|
Fiori Lorenzo
|
|
U172-F DUE SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:38:65 |
|
Ciocia Serena
|
|
|
Di Benedetto Anna
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:59:27 |
|
Rubeo Francesca (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Sciattella Giorgia
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:03:20 |
|
Monaci Lucrezia
|
+[0:3:93]
|
|
Erpini Angelica
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
07:14:79 |
|
Compagnucci Sandra
|
+[0:15:52]
|
|
Vietri Margherita
|
|
004 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:30:32 |
|
Radu Bianca Francesca13/02/200
|
+[0:31:5]
|
|
Zambellan Vittoria
|
|
006 |
ROMA CC |
07:38:90 |
|
Zannella Carolina
|
+[0:39:63]
|
|
Meschini Giordana
|
|
007 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
07:59:74 |
|
Lisi Sara
|
+[1:0:47]
|
|
Amato Margherita
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:36:99 |
|
Lucchinelli Andrea (VELOCIOR1883)
|
|
|
Renzi Sebastiano
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:15:61 |
|
Lucchetti Francesco
|
+[0:38:62]
|
|
Lucchetti Alessandro
|
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
07:38:61 |
|
Petrini Francesco
|
+[1:1:62]
|
|
Grasselli Flavio
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
06:28:03 |
|
Cefaly Antonio
|
|
|
Ferreri Leonardo
|
|
|
Rosi Bernardini Giovanni
|
|
|
Pasquazi Eugenio
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:53:06 |
|
Cresta Filippo
|
+[0:25:3]
|
|
Lucchetti Alessandro
|
|
|
Lucchetti Francesco
|
|
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
3 |
PONTEMILVIO |
07:06:80 |
|
Balsamo Giorgio
|
+[0:38:77]
|
|
Di Loreto Tommaso
|
|
|
Moschella Primicerio Eduardo
|
|
|
Mottolese Massimo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
06:59:31 |
|
Gambardella Mauro
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:13:82 |
|
D'ambrosio Luca
|
+[0:14:51]
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
08:04:28 |
|
Alderighi Melica Lorenzo
|
+[1:4:97]
|
A04 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:51:12 |
|
Pupatelli Simone
|
+[1:51:81]
|
A05 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
09:09:44 |
|
Di Maggio Emanuele Marcello
|
+[2:10:13]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
06:49:13 |
|
Cannata Gabriel
|
|
2 |
SPORTINSIEME |
06:52:27 |
|
Bernardi Francesco
|
+[0:3:14]
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
06:54:20 |
|
Nocera Gian Marco
|
+[0:5:7]
|
A04 |
LAZIO CC |
07:02:51 |
|
Cilia Domenico
|
+[0:13:38]
|
A05 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
09:30:40 |
|
Bonora Flavio
|
+[2:41:27]
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
07:16:25 |
|
Poletti Giada
|
|
2 |
LAZIO CC |
07:18:20 |
|
Cosacco Costanza
|
+[0:1:95]
|
3 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:40:07 |
|
Natalini Lucrezia
|
+[0:23:82]
|
004 |
ANIENE CC |
07:47:16 |
|
Lanciano Elena
|
+[0:30:91]
|
005 |
ANIENE CC |
08:53:63 |
|
Mantova Marini Lavinia
|
+[1:37:38]
|
006 |
ANIENE CC |
09:11:62 |
|
Maccio' Mariasole
|
+[1:55:37]
|
007 |
ANIENE CC |
09:30:09 |
|
Cicala Giulia
|
+[2:13:84]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:33:82 |
|
Iacovacci Leonardo
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
06:44:36 |
|
Spadavecchia Ivano
|
+[0:10:54]
|
3 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:46:01 |
|
Vaccani Nicolas
|
+[0:12:19]
|
A04 |
ROMA CC |
06:51:15 |
|
Fracassi Filippo
|
+[0:17:33]
|
A05 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:00:28 |
|
Fedeli David
|
+[0:26:46]
|
A06 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:06:49 |
|
Ferrara Alessandro
|
+[0:32:67]
|
A07 |
ANIENE CC |
07:07:02 |
|
Bianchi Valerio Maria
|
+[0:33:20]
|
A08 |
ROMA CC |
07:21:68 |
|
Valle Tancredi
|
+[0:47:86]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:26:82 |
|
Sarallo Romeo
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
06:34:03 |
|
Beccali Pietro
|
+[0:7:21]
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
06:55:67 |
|
Bruschi Jacopo
|
+[0:28:85]
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
06:57:84 |
|
Cruciani Lorenzo
|
+[0:31:2]
|
A05 |
ANIENE CC |
06:58:67 |
|
Cruciani Valerio
|
+[0:31:85]
|
A06 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:10:08 |
|
Donegana Federico Sante
|
+[0:43:26]
|
A07 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:53:51 |
|
Moretti Matteo
|
+[1:26:69]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:17:86 |
|
Angeletti Federico
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
06:45:42 |
|
Fiasca Adriano
|
+[0:27:56]
|
3 |
SPORTINSIEME |
07:14:89 |
|
Bernardi Francesco
|
+[0:57:3]
|
A04 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:17:62 |
|
Zanutto Lorenzo
|
+[0:59:76]
|
A05 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:32:75 |
|
Alberti Matteo
|
+[1:14:89]
|
A06 |
ANIENE CC |
07:41:94 |
|
Modista Manuel
|
+[1:24:8]
|
A07 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:55:29 |
|
Biscaro Davide
|
+[1:37:43]
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:49:77 |
|
Cestra Vittoria
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:01:71 |
|
Pittini Flavia
|
+[0:11:94]
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
07:11:22 |
|
Poletti Giada
|
+[0:21:45]
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
07:30:41 |
|
Campani Antonietta
|
+[0:40:64]
|
A05 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
07:37:56 |
|
Ortenzi Giulia
|
+[0:47:79]
|
A06 |
ROMA CC |
07:38:64 |
|
Vecchio Gea Vittoria
|
+[0:48:87]
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:37:93 |
|
Ratini Silvi Giorgia
|
|
2 |
SPORTINSIEME |
07:01:76 |
|
Bernardi Chiara
|
+[0:23:83]
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
07:06:29 |
|
Barchesi Valeria
|
+[0:28:36]
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
07:08:43 |
|
Glingler Teresa
|
+[0:30:50]
|
DNF |
ROMA CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Abate Serena
|
+[-7:-38:-93]
|
CD2-M DUE SENZA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
06:39:48 |
|
Cesaratto Samuele
|
|
|
Molinari Marco
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:56:66 |
|
Cortese Giuseppe
|
+[0:17:18]
|
|
Rinaldi Daniele
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
07:20:96 |
|
Busacca Guido
|
+[0:41:48]
|
|
Cosenza Tommaso
|
|
CD2-F DUE SENZA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:26:67 |
|
Masi Rachele
|
|
|
Stocco Aurora
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:56:30 |
|
Iannelli Isabel
|
+[0:29:63]
|
|
Pergola Eleonora
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROMA CC |
05:35:68 |
|
Beccali Pietro
|
|
|
Fracassi Filippo
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
05:58:66 |
|
Modista Manuel
|
+[0:22:98]
|
|
Cruciani Valerio
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
06:13:74 |
|
Valle Tancredi
|
+[0:38:6]
|
|
Molinari Marco
|
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
06:37:16 |
|
Gazzola Pietro
|
+[1:1:48]
|
|
Pizzi Andrea
|
|
A05 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:30:51 |
|
Virgilio Jacopo
|
+[1:54:83]
|
|
Casano Edoardo
|
|
A06 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:56:23 |
|
Vulpiani Edoardo
|
+[2:20:55]
|
|
Righetti Jacopo
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
05:30:15 |
|
Fedeli David
|
|
|
Angeletti Federico
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
06:18:62 |
|
Elmi Riccardo
|
+[0:48:47]
|
|
D'ambrosio Simone
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:26:53 |
|
Cortese Giuseppe
|
+[0:56:38]
|
|
Rinaldi Daniele
|
|
A04 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:06:42 |
|
Ricci Stefano
|
+[1:36:27]
|
|
Indino Samuel
|
|
A05 |
ROMA CC |
07:16:69 |
|
Milani NiccolŇ
|
+[1:46:54]
|
|
Liguori Giacomo
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROMA CC |
06:14:82 |
|
Abate Serena
|
|
|
Cestra Vittoria (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
06:47:53 |
|
Vecchio Gea Vittoria
|
+[0:32:71]
|
|
Maddalena Carolina
|
|
3 |
SPORTINSIEME |
06:53:42 |
|
Gobbi Camilla
|
+[0:38:60]
|
|
Pizzoli Clara
|
|
A04 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:58:34 |
|
De Angelis Matilda
|
+[0:43:52]
|
|
Casaregola Flaminia
|
|
A05 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
07:01:65 |
|
Baldassarri Tatiana
|
+[0:46:83]
|
|
Scalise Yvonne Viktoria
|
|
A06 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:03:15 |
|
Pagano Miriam
|
+[0:48:33]
|
|
Paparelli Giulia
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
06:13:86 |
|
Mancini Valentina
|
|
|
Paduano Maria Ludovica
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:28:39 |
|
Natalini Lucrezia
|
+[0:14:53]
|
|
Ratini Silvi Giorgia
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
06:48:11 |
|
Astremo Rebecca
|
+[0:34:25]
|
|
Giordani Francesca
|
|
A04 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:12:74 |
|
Albione Flavia
|
+[0:58:88]
|
|
Cialei Carlotta
|
|
A05 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:31:97 |
|
Mendola Alessia
|
+[1:18:11]
|
|
Salamino Naima
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
05:17:85 |
|
Fiasca Adriano
|
|
|
Cruciani Lorenzo
|
|
|
Bianchi Valerio Maria
|
|
|
Spadavecchia Ivano
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:36:77 |
|
Virgilio Jacopo
|
+[2:18:92]
|
|
Ricci Stefano
|
|
|
Indino Samuel
|
|
|
Casano Edoardo
|
|
CD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
05:49:81 |
|
Barchesi Valeria
|
|
|
Campani Antonietta
|
|
|
Pittini Flavia
|
|
|
Glingler Teresa
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:07:66 |
|
Iannelli Isabel
|
+[0:17:85]
|
|
Pergola Eleonora
|
|
|
Casaregola Flaminia
|
|
|
De Angelis Matilda
|
|
3 |
SPORTINSIEME |
06:29:61 |
|
Bernardi Chiara
|
+[0:39:80]
|
|
Pizzoli Clara
|
|
|
Minnocci Benedetta
|
|
|
Gobbi Camilla
|
|
004 |
ROMA CC |
06:43:10 |
|
Gentile Giulia
|
+[0:53:29]
|
|
Giuliani Vittoria
|
|
|
Germini Benedetta
|
|
|
Renda AdČle Elvira
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
07:06:73 |
|
Sorrentino Salvo
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
07:13:12 |
|
Didone Tommaso Maria
|
+[0:6:39]
|
3 |
AZZURRA |
07:18:73 |
|
Di Giovanni Valerio
|
+[0:12:0]
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:36:66 |
|
Chiurazzi Leon
|
+[0:29:93]
|
005 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:07:12 |
|
Cortese Fabio
|
+[1:0:39]
|
006 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:07:43 |
|
Masi Simone
|
+[1:0:70]
|
007 |
TEVERE REMO |
10:02:71 |
|
Pellacchia Filippo
|
+[2:55:98]
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
07:52:82 |
|
Azoitei Alessia Gabriela
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
08:17:72 |
|
Gattegna Rachele
|
+[0:24:90]
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
08:27:55 |
|
Di Bartolo Marta
|
+[0:34:73]
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
09:55:17 |
|
Bertucci Laura Angelica
|
+[2:2:35]
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
05:57:14 |
|
Iudica Tancredi
|
|
|
De Vico Giulio
|
|
2 |
TERNI CLT |
06:05:77 |
|
Nobili NicolŇ
|
+[0:8:63]
|
|
Passeri Elia
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
06:06:02 |
|
Giombini Giorgio
|
+[0:8:88]
|
|
Giuliani De Santis Filippo
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:23:71 |
|
Bellia Umberto
|
+[0:26:57]
|
|
Virgili Diego
|
|
005 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:32:71 |
|
Marchetti Alessio
|
+[0:35:57]
|
|
Maffettone Salvatore
|
|
006 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:10:84 |
|
Lauretti Lorenzo
|
+[1:13:70]
|
|
Cortese Andrea
|
|
007 |
ROMA CC |
08:01:41 |
|
Palmarocchi Bartolomeo
|
+[2:4:27]
|
|
Romanini Paolo
|
|
DNF |
ANIENE CC |
00:00:00 |
|
De Bonis Edoardo
|
+[-6:-58:-14]
|
|
Aquiri Daniele
|
|
AC2XF DOPPIO Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
06:44:07 |
|
Viggiani Florence Lisette
|
|
|
Malaspina Agata
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
07:13:09 |
|
Testa Nicole
|
+[0:29:2]
|
|
Pesce Carlotta
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
07:16:73 |
|
Tofani Lucrezia
|
+[0:32:66]
|
|
Fei Emma
|
|
004 |
ROMA CC |
08:53:20 |
|
Baraduc Schapira Roxane
|
+[2:9:13]
|
|
Acquaviva Diana
|
|
AC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:23:65 |
|
Danese Mario
|
|
|
Santucci NicolŇ
|
|
|
Cimaroli Samuele
|
|
|
Antonetti Alessandro
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
06:44:82 |
|
Maggio Matteo
|
+[0:21:17]
|
|
Mascagni Andrea
|
|
|
Petrilli Lorenzo
|
|
|
Riggi Ascanio Tommaso
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
07:00:39 |
|
Donnini Leonardo
|
+[0:36:74]
|
|
Testa Giacomo
|
|
|
Vallerani Massimo Valerio
|
|
|
Zapponi Federico
|
|
AC4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:10:99 |
|
Mattei Emma
|
|
|
Canciani Giulia
|
|
|
Fontana Giada
|
|
|
Becchimanzi Martina
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
06:19:78 |
|
Malenchini Vittoria
|
+[0:8:79]
|
|
Scalzi Elvira Maria
|
|
|
Fettarappa Sandri Camilla
|
|
|
Massari Sofia
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:26:59 |
|
Casolla Emma
|
+[0:15:60]
|
|
Bolognesi Gilda
|
|
|
Fiorini Maria Sofia
|
|
|
La Rosa Anastasia
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:22:73 |
|
Dall'armellina Jacopo
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:48:32 |
|
De Caprio Rocco Edoardo
|
+[0:25:59]
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
06:01:11 |
|
Circi Marcello
|
+[0:38:38]
|
004 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:05:67 |
|
Millefiorini Giambattista
|
+[0:42:94]
|
AB17,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
05:34:71 |
|
Paoletti Marta
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
05:35:97 |
|
De Angelis Ludovica
|
+[0:1:26]
|
3 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:46:04 |
|
Napoletano Giulia
|
+[0:11:33]
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
05:58:31 |
|
Virgilio Giulia
|
+[0:23:60]
|
005 |
ANIENE CC |
06:00:26 |
|
Cirrincione Stefania
|
+[0:25:55]
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROMA CC |
05:19:12 |
|
Proto Federico
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:24:96 |
|
Valletta Leonardo
|
+[0:5:84]
|
3 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
05:25:74 |
|
Verde Massimiliano
|
+[0:6:62]
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:42:53 |
|
Mastrogirolamo Nakim
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:56:64 |
|
Lisi Matteo
|
+[0:14:11]
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
05:25:58 |
|
Buccellato Massimo
|
+[0:43:5]
|
A04 |
ROMA CC |
05:35:21 |
|
La Greca Bertacchi Alessandro
|
+[0:52:68]
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
04:40:96 |
|
Serrao Isabella Anna
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:09:79 |
|
Roccarina Alessia
|
+[0:28:83]
|
3 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:16:18 |
|
Monti Serena
|
+[0:35:22]
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
05:47:91 |
|
Pellegrini Beatrice
|
+[1:6:95]
|
DNF |
ANIENE CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Piccinonno Camila
|
+[-5:-41:-96]
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:42:43 |
|
Di Giovanni Mariarita
|
|
2 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:09:35 |
|
Sozzi Ester
|
+[0:26:92]
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
06:06:06 |
|
Ruffini Sofia
|
+[1:23:63]
|
A04 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:20:15 |
|
Ciani Caiafa Ludovica
|
+[1:37:72]
|
DNF |
ANIENE CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Spadavecchia Elena Gabriella
|
+[-5:-43:-43]
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROMA CC |
04:31:61 |
|
Compagnucci Matteo
|
|
|
Fettarappa Sandri Giulio
|
|
2 |
MM SABAUDIA |
04:56:13 |
|
Fiorentino Mariano
|
+[0:24:52]
|
|
Mendola Andrea
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
05:06:39 |
|
Accatino Gregorio
|
+[0:34:78]
|
|
Camia Giulio Romano
|
|
A04 |
PONTEMILVIO |
05:47:55 |
|
De Corso Francesco
|
+[1:15:94]
|
|
Mastroianni Federico
|
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ROMA CC |
04:56:72 |
|
La Cava Tommaso
|
|
|
Ruga Leonardo
|
|
2 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
05:10:08 |
|
Martini Alessandro
|
+[0:13:36]
|
|
Castagna Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
05:20:41 |
|
Cammarano Alessandro Ulf
|
+[0:23:69]
|
|
Massafra Giordano
|
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
05:21:58 |
|
Barbi Tommaso
|
+[0:24:86]
|
|
Lelli Francesco
|
|
AB24XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:07:87 |
|
Bellini Alessandro
|
|
|
Cialei Roberto
|
|
|
Ferrara Christian
|
|
|
Badanai Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:13:45 |
|
Ulivieri Filippo
|
+[0:5:58]
|
|
Dentale Gabriele Maria
|
|
|
Amorese Andrea
|
|
|
Iannelli Isaac
|
|
AA7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Pollera Federico
|
|
1 |
ANIENE CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sacchi Giovanni
|
|
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
00:00:00 |
|
Tavazza Filippo
|
|
OPEN8JM OTTO YOLE Open (15-99) Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PONTEMILVIO |
03:35:35 |
|
Blasetti Luca
|
|
|
Basciano Piermattia
|
|
|
Guarna Fabio
|
|
|
Piantedosi Giuseppe
|
|
|
Spadaccino Pietro
|
|
|
Tamburrini Fabrizio
|
|
|
Tedeschi Federico
|
|
|
Vicinanza Ernesto
|
|
|
Rubano Francesco Paolo (ROMA CC)
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
03:40:98 |
|
Fabrizi Paolo
|
+[0:5:63]
|
|
Maletta Claudio
|
|
|
Tamagnini Andrea
|
|
|
Voza Giancarmine
|
|
|
Nardi Fernando
|
|
|
Morelli Gianluca
|
|
|
Tagliati Marco
|
|
|
Molinari Luca
|
|
|
Mancini Paola
|
|
3 |
EFFE |
04:09:94 |
|
Luna Lorenzo Maria
|
+[0:34:59]
|
|
Ferretti Simone
|
|
|
Corsano Stefano
|
|
|
Babusci Massimo
|
|
|
Petretto Luca
|
|
|
Salsano Fernando
|
|
|
Iacozzilli Edoardo
|
|
|
Latella Aurelio
|
|
|
Fascinelli Luca
|
|
OPEN8JF OTTO YOLE Open (15-99) Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
EFFE |
04:19:06 |
|
Romano Ludovica
|
|
|
Goggiamani Antonella
|
|
|
Fazi Marcella
|
|
|
Valenza Giovanna
|
|
|
Di Cosimo Carla
|
|
|
Nuvoli Pasqualina
|
|
|
Lucchese Simona
|
|
|
Pariante Eleonora
|
|
|
Fascinelli Luca
|
|
2 |
PONTEMILVIO |
04:26:25 |
|
Carafa D'andria Brianna
|
+[0:7:19]
|
|
Coccurello Francesca
|
|
|
Mariani Ilaria
|
|
|
Matera Giuseppina
|
|
|
Mirabelli Gaetana
|
|
|
Naranjo Hannia
|
|
|
Paglino Romana
|
|
|
Picchiotti Alessandra
|
|
|
Rubano Francesco Paolo (ROMA CC)
|
|
OPEN8JO OTTO YOLE Open (15-99) Misto |
Finale |
1 |
PONTEMILVIO |
03:44:95 |
|
Carafa D'andria Brianna
|
|
|
Mariani Ilaria
|
|
|
Naranjo Hannia
|
|
|
Talice Silvia
|
|
|
Tamburrini Fabrizio
|
|
|
Blasetti Luca
|
|
|
Piantedosi Giuseppe
|
|
|
Spadaccino Pietro
|
|
|
Rubano Francesco Paolo (ROMA CC)
|
|
2 |
EFFE |
03:47:12 |
|
Crisanti Mario
|
+[0:2:17]
|
|
Mastrangeli Jacopo
|
|
|
Bentivogli Riccardo
|
|
|
Scuotto Marco
|
|
|
Romano Ludovica
|
|
|
Goggiamani Antonella
|
|
|
Fazi Marcella
|
|
|
Palopoli Roberta
|
|
|
Fascinelli Luca
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
03:51:35 |
|
Maletta Claudio
|
+[0:6:40]
|
|
Voza Giancarmine
|
|
|
Aversano Claudia
|
|
|
Tamagnini Andrea
|
|
|
Toosi Maraghi Tannaz
|
|
|
Morelli Gianluca
|
|
|
Simoncelli Francesca
|
|
|
D’innella Giovanna
|
|
|
Mancini Paola
|
|
004 |
DEPORTIVO |
03:55:72 |
|
Tenderini Stefano (NAVALIA)
|
+[0:10:77]
|
|
Garms Veronika (NAVALIA)
|
|
|
Di Paolo Valeria (NAVALIA)
|
|
|
Espinoza Michele (NAVALIA)
|
|
|
Anzovino Federica
|
|
|
Colo Renato
|
|
|
Mannella Massimo
|
|
|
Quinzi Roberta
|
|
|
Venturi Pierluigi
|
|
MB1XM SINGOLO Master B Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
AZZURRA |
03:51:31 |
|
Savino Paolo
|
|
MC1XM SINGOLO Master C Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
ANIENE CC |
04:02:79 |
|
Tuccini Alessio
|
|
MD1XM SINGOLO Master D Maschile |
Finale |
3 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:06:25 |
|
Di Donato Orlando
|
|
004 |
ESTERI ROMA |
04:18:93 |
|
Togni Simone
|
+[0:12:68]
|
MF1XM SINGOLO Master F Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:34:16 |
|
Scotti Ivano
|
|
MG1XM SINGOLO Master G Maschile |
Finale |
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:41:81 |
|
Bompard Claudio
|
|
004 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
04:41:92 |
|
Giampietri Claudio
|
+[0:0:11]
|
005 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:56:75 |
|
Fabiani Carlo
|
+[0:14:94]
|
006 |
ROSAREMO |
04:57:60 |
|
Piccoli Sandro
|
+[0:15:79]
|
007 |
LAZIO CC |
05:01:38 |
|
Del Fiacco Bruno
|
+[0:19:57]
|
MH1XM SINGOLO Master H Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
04:26:92 |
|
De Palma Antonio
|
|
MB1XF SINGOLO Master B Femminile |
Finale |
2 |
ROMA CC |
04:54:71 |
|
Restaldi Flavia
|
|
MC1XF SINGOLO Master C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ESTERI ROMA |
04:24:45 |
|
Grasso Francesca
|
|
ME1XF SINGOLO Master E Femminile |
Finale |
3 |
TIBER ROWING |
04:58:34 |
|
Paladini Barbara
|
|
MF1XF SINGOLO Master F Femminile |
Finale |
004 |
PONTEMILVIO |
05:09:53 |
|
Talice Silvia
|
|
MC2XM DOPPIO Master C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
03:39:41 |
|
Soda Paolo
|
|
|
Dell' Elice Luca
|
|
006 |
THECORECAN |
03:56:31 |
|
Cortese Lorenzo
|
+[0:16:90]
|
|
Vivian Paolo
|
|
MD2XM DOPPIO Master D Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
THECORECAN |
03:44:78 |
|
Maule Marco
|
|
|
Costantini Gabriele
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:46:65 |
|
Emiliozzi Marcello
|
+[0:1:87]
|
|
Scuriatti Paolo
|
|
005 |
AZZURRA |
03:51:53 |
|
Di Luzio Roberto
|
+[0:6:75]
|
|
Savino Paolo
|
|
007 |
AZZURRA |
04:05:28 |
|
Guglielmi Mauro
|
+[0:20:50]
|
|
Bravo Matias Sebastian
|
|
008 |
NAVALIA |
04:14:61 |
|
Benedetto Dario
|
+[0:29:83]
|
|
Mariani Claudio
|
|
M2XM DOPPIO Master Maschile |
Finale |
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:45:43 |
|
Fronticelli Enrico
|
|
|
Recanatesi Mauro
|
|
MF2XM DOPPIO Master F Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
THECORECAN |
04:14:12 |
|
Campagnoli Emanuele
|
|
|
Gradella Massimo
|
|
004 |
ROMA CC |
04:39:69 |
|
Calo Giorgio
|
+[0:25:57]
|
|
Renzi Francesco
|
|
MG2XM DOPPIO Master G Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
04:09:03 |
|
De Palma Antonio
|
|
|
Del Fiacco Bruno
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:17:96 |
|
Bompard Claudio
|
+[0:8:93]
|
|
Soranna Gianfranco
|
|
MH2XM DOPPIO Master H Maschile |
Finale |
005 |
THECORECAN |
05:37:56 |
|
Capuano Vincenzo
|
|
|
Caracciolo Di Brienza Paolo
|
|
MC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
03:21:67 |
|
Soda Paolo
|
|
|
Dell' Elice Luca
|
|
|
Cresta Enrico
|
|
|
Nastro Salvatore (PIEDILUCO CC)
|
|
2 |
THECORECAN |
03:24:34 |
|
Baratto Gianantonio
|
+[0:2:67]
|
|
Cortese Lorenzo
|
|
|
Costantini Gabriele
|
|
|
Vivian Paolo
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
03:32:14 |
|
Tuccini Alessio
|
+[0:10:47]
|
|
Lo Faso Giovanni
|
|
|
Monaco Stefano
|
|
|
Bruschetti Battibocca Luigi Maria
|
|
004 |
ESTERI ROMA |
04:04:70 |
|
Pergoli Campanelli Alessandro
|
+[0:43:3]
|
|
Ercolani Alessandro
|
|
|
Savarese Dario
|
|
|
Togni Simone
|
|
ME4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master E Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
THECORECAN |
03:40:71 |
|
Campagnoli Emanuele
|
|
|
Gradella Massimo
|
|
|
Maule Marco
|
|
|
Zordan Silvio
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:44:91 |
|
Calzona Vincenzo
|
+[0:4:20]
|
|
Tascone Stefano
|
|
|
Cappelluzzo Gianfranco
|
|
|
Battaglini Gianluca
|
|
3 |
PONTEMILVIO |
03:48:41 |
|
Arcari Andrea
|
+[0:7:70]
|
|
Bozzo Magrini Gian Luca
|
|
|
Marini Stefano
|
|
|
Panarello Mauro
|
|
004 |
ROMA CC |
03:53:84 |
|
Calo Giorgio
|
+[0:13:13]
|
|
Renzi Francesco
|
|
|
Rimassa Luigi
|
|
|
Citoni Andrea
|
|
MB4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master B Femminile |
Finale |
004 |
NAVALIA |
04:16:59 |
|
Faggiani Silvia
|
|
|
Caracciolo Caterina
|
|
|
D'errico Claudia
|
|
|
Garms Veronika
|
|
MC4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master C Femminile |
Finale |
2 |
ESTERI ROMA |
04:04:54 |
|
Egoli Laura
|
|
|
De Bernardis Ilaria Paola
|
|
|
Forlani Elisabetta
|
|
|
Grasso Francesca
|
|
MD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master D Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:02:10 |
|
Lupoi Chiara
|
|
|
Mazzonis Ilaria Fabrizia
|
|
|
Piepoli Angela
|
|
|
Morrone Flavia
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
04:15:04 |
|
De Tiberiis Francesca
|
+[0:12:94]
|
|
Borboni Patrizia
|
|
|
Mutsaers Sinne
|
|
|
Gyerovkina Tetyana
|
|
MD8+M OTTO Master D Maschile |
Finale |
3 |
ARMI |
03:38:31 |
|
Darini Fabrizio
|
|
|
Gentili Davide
|
|
|
Egidi Cristiano
|
|
|
Pulcini Dario
|
|
|
Celani Enrico
|
|
|
De Paoli Alessandro
|
|
|
Pamphili Francesco
|
|
|
Lupoi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Loschiavo Beatrice
|
|
ME8+M OTTO Master E Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:21:92 |
|
Fronticelli Enrico
|
|
|
Chiu' Fabio
|
|
|
Ravagnani Paolo
|
|
|
Recanatesi Mauro
|
|
|
Serio Roberto
|
|
|
Emiliozzi Marcello
|
|
|
Scuriatti Luca
|
|
|
Scuriatti Paolo
|
|
|
Casano Gianmarco
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
03:25:12 |
|
Fabrizi Paolo
|
+[0:3:20]
|
|
Iaccarini Massimo
|
|
|
Matteini Massimo
|
|
|
Micozzi Fabio
|
|
|
Pacaccio Stefano
|
|
|
Palombelli Paolo
|
|
|
Rubano Francesco Paolo
|
|
|
Tagliati Marco
|
|
|
Giarri Emanuele
|
|
MC8+F OTTO Master C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
03:42:81 |
|
Ghioldi Laura
|
|
|
Mancini Paola
|
|
|
Nardone Mercedes
|
|
|
Paparrodopoulos Julia
|
|
|
Rosati Assia Sabina Lul
|
|
|
Valente Barbara
|
|
|
Sebasti Scalera Elena
|
|
|
Latini Federica
|
|
|
Bertoldi Anna
|
|
ME8+F OTTO Master E Femminile |
Finale |
2 |
ARMI |
03:54:31 |
|
Baffigo Domitilla
|
|
|
Giammaria Sabrina
|
|
|
Ferruccio Alessia
|
|
|
Savi Catia
|
|
|
Mariani Simona
|
|
|
Finocchi Anna Maria
|
|
|
Guzzo Giuseppina
|
|
|
Da Forno Carla
|
|
|
Loschiavo Beatrice
|
|
004 |
ARMI |
04:09:53 |
|
Ciotola Laura
|
+[0:15:22]
|
|
Capasso Fabiana
|
|
|
Pellacchia Cinzia
|
|
|
Burzacchi Valentina
|
|
|
Buso Elena
|
|
|
Ielpo Federica
|
|
|
Magnotti Annunziatina
|
|
|
Scarano Elisabetta
|
|
|
Giustiniani Marco
|
|
MF8+F OTTO Master F Femminile |
Finale |
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:56:17 |
|
D'alo' Simona
|
|
|
De Luca Antonella
|
|
|
La Monica Gabriella
|
|
|
Verdesi Giovanna
|
|
|
Vicari Arianna
|
|
|
Capuano Cecilia
|
|
|
Molinari Francesca
|
|
|
Sigillo' Maria
|
|
|
Vanti Vittoria
|
|
ME2XO DOPPIO Master E Misto |
Finale |
1 |
ROSAREMO |
04:25:94 |
|
Aureli Alessandra
|
|
|
Siena Riccardo (TIBER ROWING)
|
|
MH2XO DOPPIO Master H Misto |
Finale |
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:56:82 |
|
Galletta Alessandra
|
|
|
Gazzi Alessandro
|
|