|
|
|
AA7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Strano Ludovico
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Cecchini Achille
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Navarra Vittorio
|
|
004 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Borgognini Vittoria
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Grisolia Alexander
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Belli Francesco
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bovino Filippo
|
|
A04 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Navone Samuele
|
|
DNF |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Massarotto Marco
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Castello NicolŇ
|
|
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Pietro Mattia
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Garlaschi Jacopo
|
|
A04 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferrando Giulio
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Lucilli Elia
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Forte Leonardo
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Soffientini Filippo
|
|
A04 |
VOLTRI |
00:00:00 |
|
Laviosa Roberto
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Abbracchio Federico
|
|
2 |
LNI SESTRI P |
00:00:00 |
|
Marchelli Simone
|
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Pisani Jacopo Matteo
|
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Alessi Lorenzo
|
|
AB17,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
A06 |
VOLTRI |
06:19:60 |
|
Agrofoglio Amelia
|
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
04:47:40 |
|
Barabino Clelia Maria
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
05:18:80 |
|
Cataldo Ilaria
|
+[0:31:40]
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
05:23:30 |
|
Santoro Ludovica
|
+[0:35:90]
|
A04 |
LNI SESTRI P |
05:45:40 |
|
Nalbone Sara
|
+[0:58:0]
|
A05 |
ARGUS SC |
06:03:30 |
|
Cirillo Rebecca
|
+[1:15:90]
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LNI SESTRI P |
05:09:10 |
|
Bellicchi Viola
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
05:31:30 |
|
Lanzoni Elisabetta
|
+[0:22:20]
|
3 |
URANIA |
05:49:00 |
|
Lisciotto Emma Antonietta
|
+[0:39:90]
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
06:09:70 |
|
Milici Ilaria
|
+[1:0:60]
|
A05 |
ARGUS SC |
06:36:60 |
|
Albino Giulia
|
+[1:27:50]
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bignone Simone
|
|
|
Colace Leonardo
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Mascetti Alessandro
|
|
|
Zanetti Flavio
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Corzino Alessandro
|
|
|
Arecco Federico Andre
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
VOLTRI |
07:59:30 |
|
Laviosa Francesco Giuseppe
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
08:24:00 |
|
Menchini Filippo
|
+[0:24:70]
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
08:52:10 |
|
Salerno Nicola
|
+[0:52:80]
|
A04 |
SPERANZA |
09:19:40 |
|
Oliveri Alessandro
|
+[1:20:10]
|
A05 |
ROWING GE |
09:29:80 |
|
De Palma Francesco
|
+[1:30:50]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
08:09:90 |
|
Pauselli Dario
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
08:17:30 |
|
Longobardi Andrea
|
+[0:7:40]
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
08:26:40 |
|
Zerega Francesco
|
+[0:16:50]
|
A04 |
VOLTRI |
09:49:90 |
|
Marchetti Simone
|
+[1:40:0]
|
A05 |
VOLTRI |
12:30:70 |
|
Caluzzi Emanuele
|
+[4:20:80]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
07:53:10 |
|
Ren Riccardo
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
08:24:00 |
|
Isnardi Alessio
|
+[0:30:90]
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
08:35:30 |
|
Pusceddu NicolŇ
|
+[0:42:20]
|
A04 |
SAMPIERD SC |
08:36:50 |
|
Galtieri Gabriele
|
+[0:43:40]
|
A05 |
VOLTRI |
09:49:70 |
|
Camoirano Daniele
|
+[1:56:60]
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ARGUS SC |
06:59:10 |
|
Bernardi Bianca
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:07:10 |
|
Dittamo Maria Lucrezia
|
+[0:8:0]
|
3 |
VITTORINO SC |
07:37:60 |
|
Catelli Cristina
|
+[0:38:50]
|
004 |
LNI SESTRI P |
07:41:40 |
|
Pisano Irene
|
+[0:42:30]
|
005 |
ROWING GE |
07:43:60 |
|
Ingraldi Emma
|
+[0:44:50]
|
006 |
SANREMO AC |
09:14:50 |
|
Garberoglio Eleonora
|
+[2:15:40]
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
06:48:30 |
|
Marques Da Costa Diego
|
|
|
Bernacchioni Davide
|
|
2 |
VOLTRI |
07:52:60 |
|
Lazzarin Riccardo Michele
|
+[1:4:30]
|
|
Patrone Valter
|
|
3 |
FOCESCHENONE |
08:00:90 |
|
Carbone Gabriele
|
+[1:12:60]
|
|
Robotti Leonardo
|
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
10:41:30 |
|
Rossi Benedetto
|
+[3:53:0]
|
|
Coco Riccardo
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
06:38:60 |
|
MuiŔ Lorenzo
|
|
|
Arcolini Davide
|
|
2 |
SANREMO AC |
06:51:70 |
|
Bosco Eugenio
|
+[0:13:10]
|
|
Crespi Alessio
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:13:50 |
|
Lelli Tommaso
|
+[0:34:90]
|
|
Canese Federico
|
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
08:00:20 |
|
Fornetti Alessandro
|
+[1:21:60]
|
|
Guarnieri Valerio
|
|
AC2XF DOPPIO Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ARGUS SC |
06:56:20 |
|
Castania Michelle
|
|
|
Castagnola Carlotta
|
|
2 |
LNI SESTRI P |
07:38:70 |
|
Bevilacqua Diletta
|
+[0:42:50]
|
|
Cosenza Serena
|
|
AC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ARGUS SC |
05:53:40 |
|
Canale Oscar
|
|
|
Apuzzo Aldin
|
|
|
Tosi Manuel Battista
|
|
|
Caperoni Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
06:01:70 |
|
Gozzini Iacopo
|
+[0:8:30]
|
|
Simonetti Gabriele
|
|
|
Boggio Marco
|
|
|
Valdameri Walter
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
06:39:10 |
|
Bertucci Eugenio
|
+[0:45:70]
|
|
Re Leonardo
|
|
|
Spadarotto Michele
|
|
|
Tortorella Francesco
|
|
004 |
SAMPIERD SC |
07:18:00 |
|
Ferrando Manfredi
|
+[1:24:60]
|
|
Repetto Andrea
|
|
|
Strano Leonardo
|
|
|
Sanna Andrea
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FOCESCHENONE |
06:36:50 |
|
Ghidelli Jacopo
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
06:37:30 |
|
Neri Luca
|
+[0:0:80]
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
07:19:70 |
|
De Lisi Leonardo
|
+[0:43:20]
|
004 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:21:20 |
|
Trucco Francesco
|
+[0:44:70]
|
005 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:37:10 |
|
Zingariello Pietro Lorenzo
|
+[1:0:60]
|
006 |
ROWING GE |
08:39:80 |
|
Galletti Nicola Antonino
|
+[2:3:30]
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LNI SAVONA |
07:08:40 |
|
Malinconico Paola Maria
|
|
2 |
VITTORINO SC |
08:02:90 |
|
Ferrari Viola
|
+[0:54:50]
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
08:42:80 |
|
Palagruto Matilde
|
+[1:34:40]
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SANREMO AC |
07:00:00 |
|
Cioni Elena Sofia
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
07:56:00 |
|
Crovetto Elisa
|
+[0:56:0]
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
08:02:70 |
|
La Marca Gaia
|
+[1:2:70]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FOCESCHENONE |
06:52:80 |
|
Ghidelli Jacopo
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:07:10 |
|
Guano Giacomo
|
+[0:14:30]
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
07:12:00 |
|
Traverso Filippo
|
+[0:19:20]
|
004 |
ROWING GE |
07:25:10 |
|
Micangeli Riccardo
|
+[0:32:30]
|
005 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:57:40 |
|
Casati Umberto Maria
|
+[1:4:60]
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LNI SESTRI P |
06:55:40 |
|
Costantini Alice
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
07:08:20 |
|
Zini Emma
|
+[0:12:80]
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:35:00 |
|
Morone Alice
|
+[0:39:60]
|
DNS |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Pedemonte Elisabetta
|
+[-7:-56:-40]
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
05:52:60 |
|
Campi Teseo
|
|
|
Neri Nicola
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
05:56:90 |
|
Assunto Luca
|
+[0:4:30]
|
|
Fornelli Filippo
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
06:19:30 |
|
Zambosco Mattia
|
+[0:26:70]
|
|
Bandinelli Ludovico (ARGUS SC)
|
|
A04 |
VOLTRI |
06:30:17 |
|
Massa Filippo
|
+[0:37:57]
|
|
Pastorino Niccolo'
|
|
A05 |
SANREMO AC |
06:42:80 |
|
Dalla Libera Lorenzo
|
+[0:50:20]
|
|
Scajola Alessandro
|
|
A06 |
URANIA |
07:14:80 |
|
Lagomarsino Agostino
|
+[1:22:20]
|
|
Pedemonte Lorenzo
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
URANIA |
06:00:80 |
|
Denardo Simone
|
|
|
Mangolini Matteo
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
06:05:20 |
|
Oltra Bertagna Carlos
|
+[0:4:40]
|
|
Zedda Samuele Cesare
|
|
3 |
LNI SESTRI P |
06:09:70 |
|
Mastrorilli Alessio
|
+[0:8:90]
|
|
Ricatti Riccardo Dario
|
|
A04 |
GAVIRATE |
06:10:60 |
|
Ginolfi Mattia
|
+[0:9:80]
|
|
Seceleanu Matteo
|
|
A05 |
GAVIRATE |
06:28:80 |
|
Mattioli Alessandro
|
+[0:28:0]
|
|
Rubino Cristiano
|
|
A06 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
06:41:70 |
|
Ndreka Andrea
|
+[0:40:90]
|
|
Scianni Matteo
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
06:21:80 |
|
Pozzobon Greta
|
|
|
Lattanzio Olivia
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
06:25:80 |
|
Gilaj Martina
|
+[0:4:0]
|
|
Bernasconi Matilde
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:11:80 |
|
Boschi Marta
|
+[0:50:0]
|
|
Istrati Adela
|
|
DNF |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Boracco Elena
|
+[-7:-22:-80]
|
|
Gillana Greta
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
05:20:80 |
|
Fornelli Filippo
|
|
|
Assunto Luca
|
|
|
Mattioli Alessandro
|
|
|
Seceleanu Matteo
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
05:24:40 |
|
Campi Teseo
|
+[0:3:60]
|
|
Guano Giacomo
|
|
|
Neri Nicola
|
|
|
Neri Luca
|
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
05:30:70 |
|
Micangeli Riccardo (ROWING GE)
|
+[0:9:90]
|
|
Oltra Bertagna Carlos
|
|
|
Traverso Filippo
|
|
|
Zedda Samuele Cesare
|
|
004 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
05:54:20 |
|
Zingariello Pietro Lorenzo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
+[0:33:40]
|
|
Ndreka Andrea
|
|
|
Scianni Matteo
|
|
|
Trucco Francesco
|
|
005 |
GAVIRATE |
06:02:40 |
|
Ginolfi Mattia
|
+[0:41:60]
|
|
Rabolini Alessio
|
|
|
Rubino Cristiano
|
|
|
Osculati Andrea
|
|
CD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
05:37:70 |
|
Malinconico Paola Maria (LNI SAVONA)
|
|
|
Cioni Elena Sofia (SANREMO AC)
|
|
|
Lattanzio Olivia
|
|
|
Pozzobon Greta
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
05:52:50 |
|
Boracco Elena (ROWING GE)
|
+[0:14:80]
|
|
Bernasconi Matilde
|
|
|
Gilaj Martina
|
|
|
Morone Alice
|
|
DNS |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Pedemonte Elisabetta
|
+[-6:-38:-70]
|
|
Costantini Alice (LNI SESTRI P)
|
|
|
Zini Emma (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Boschi Marta (VELOCIOR1883)
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
08:23:90 |
|
Bossone Matteo
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
08:38:10 |
|
Cantilonne Davide
|
+[0:14:20]
|
3 |
URANIA |
08:41:60 |
|
Fabbri Lorenzo
|
+[0:17:70]
|
004 |
LNI SAVONA |
08:46:10 |
|
Malinconico Michelangelo
|
+[0:22:20]
|
005 |
URANIA |
08:47:90 |
|
Denardo Alessio
|
+[0:24:0]
|
006 |
LNI SESTRI P |
09:03:90 |
|
Costantini Luca
|
+[0:40:0]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
VOLTRI |
|
|
Roba Jacopo
|
|
ELI |
LNI SAVONA |
|
|
Cannatello Francesco
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
Borgonovo Federico
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
Calcagno Andrea
|
|
ELI |
LNI SAVONA |
|
|
Boatini Giulio
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
Ferrando Gioele
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
Batzella Luca
|
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
LNI SESTRI P |
09:04:60 |
|
Lauletta Alice
|
|
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
09:12:60 |
|
Ramella Arianna
|
+[0:8:0]
|
3 |
URANIA |
10:05:90 |
|
Savona Carlotta
|
+[1:1:30]
|
004 |
VOLTRI |
10:09:40 |
|
Sobrero Adele
|
+[1:4:80]
|
005 |
SPERANZA |
11:23:90 |
|
Zunino Cambiaso Matilda
|
+[2:19:30]
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
07:24:20 |
|
Cappagli Jacopo
|
|
|
Schirinzi Romeo
|
|
2 |
SANREMO AC |
07:31:10 |
|
Strazzulla Roberto
|
+[0:6:90]
|
|
Strazzulla Carlo Alberto
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:39:20 |
|
Capri Davide
|
+[0:15:0]
|
|
Quarinto Manuel
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:22:60 |
|
Bossone Matteo
|
|
|
Cantilonne Davide
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
07:24:20 |
|
Speciale Andrea
|
+[0:1:60]
|
|
Pozzobon Matteo
|
|
3 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
07:26:90 |
|
Gotz Roberto
|
+[0:4:30]
|
|
Terranova Roberto (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
004 |
SANREMO AC |
07:28:20 |
|
Arosio Leonardo
|
+[0:5:60]
|
|
Consonni Diego
|
|
005 |
VITTORINO SC |
07:50:00 |
|
Salvarani Giacomo
|
+[0:27:40]
|
|
Guerra Dario
|
|
006 |
VITTORINO SC |
07:59:40 |
|
Tinelli Marco
|
+[0:36:80]
|
|
Sardi Matteo
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
URANIA |
|
|
Bucci Lorenzo
|
|
|
Dal Ponte Dario
|
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
De Matteis Andrea
|
|
|
Santoriello Luca
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
Gabba Andrea
|
|
|
Grosso Mattia
|
|
ELI |
FOCESCHENONE |
|
|
Carbone Manfred
|
|
|
Caserta Lorenzo
|
|
ELI |
VELOCIOR1883 |
|
|
Di Caro Gabriele
|
|
|
Santoro Lorenzo
|
|
ELI |
SANREMO AC |
|
|
Enotarpi Andrea
|
|
|
Maudena Andrea
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
Chiappori Gabriele
|
|
|
Gemignani Federico
|
|
ELI |
VOLTRI |
|
|
Burlando Diego Lorenzo
|
|
|
Oliviero Mattia
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
SPERANZA |
08:11:10 |
|
Mantero Alice
|
|
|
Cambiaso Lucia Anna Caterina
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
08:42:70 |
|
Campanini Martina
|
+[0:31:60]
|
|
Di Luca Chiara
|
|
3 |
VITTORINO SC |
08:45:70 |
|
Ghinelli Sonia
|
+[0:34:60]
|
|
Lazzaroni Elisabetta
|
|
004 |
ARGUS SC |
08:50:90 |
|
Ghibaudo Giulia
|
+[0:39:80]
|
|
Canale Ester
|
|
005 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
09:11:80 |
|
Romano Aurora
|
+[1:0:70]
|
|
Di Monte Nora
|
|
006 |
SAMPIERD SC |
09:31:10 |
|
De Lucia Isabella Teresa
|
+[1:20:0]
|
|
D'anna Aurora
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
VITTORINO SC |
|
|
Braghieri Francesca
|
|
|
Braghieri Letizia
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
06:34:20 |
|
Speciale Andrea
|
|
|
Treccani Lodovico
|
|
|
Pozzobon Matteo
|
|
|
Bordo Federico
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
06:58:90 |
|
Gotz Roberto (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
+[0:24:70]
|
|
Terranova Roberto
|
|
|
Ferrando Gabriele
|
|
|
D'amico Davide
|
|
3 |
VITTORINO SC |
07:24:60 |
|
Rossetti Nicola
|
+[0:50:40]
|
|
Bozzini Stefano
|
|
|
Groppi Luca
|
|
|
Schiavi Matteo
|
|
A04 |
VITTORINO SC |
08:49:10 |
|
De Matteis Andrea (MURCAROLO SS)
|
+[2:14:90]
|
|
Volpe Landi Filippo
|
|
|
Mona Lorenzo
|
|
|
Braghieri Luigi
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
VITTORINO SC |
06:54:54 |
|
Tinelli Marco
|
|
|
Guerra Dario
|
|
|
Sardi Matteo
|
|
|
Salvarani Giacomo
|
|
2 |
SANREMO AC |
07:07:00 |
|
Malinconico Michelangelo (LNI SAVONA)
|
+[0:12:46]
|
|
Boatini Giulio (LNI SAVONA)
|
|
|
Maudena Andrea
|
|
|
Enotarpi Andrea
|
|
3 |
URANIA |
07:10:00 |
|
Denardo Alessio
|
+[0:15:46]
|
|
Fabbri Lorenzo
|
|
|
Dal Ponte Dario
|
|
|
Bucci Lorenzo
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
07:05:50 |
|
Mantero Alice (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Ramella Arianna
|
|
|
Lauletta Alice (LNI SESTRI P)
|
|
|
Cambiaso Lucia Anna Caterina (SPERANZA)
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:41:50 |
|
Spissu Greta
|
+[0:36:0]
|
|
Torri Francesca
|
|
|
Romano Aurora
|
|
|
Di Monte Nora
|
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
08:00:20 |
|
Sobrero Adele (VOLTRI)
|
+[0:54:70]
|
|
Campanini Martina
|
|
|
Di Luca Chiara
|
|
|
Zunino Cambiaso Matilda
|
|
004 |
VITTORINO SC |
08:08:20 |
|
Ghinelli Sonia
|
+[1:2:70]
|
|
Lazzaroni Elisabetta
|
|
|
Braghieri Letizia
|
|
|
Braghieri Francesca
|
|
U178+M OTTO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SPERANZA |
07:24:90 |
|
Ammelato Matteo (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Manzullo Filippo (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
PuiČ Lorenzo (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Gabba Andrea
|
|
|
Grosso Mattia
|
|
|
Chiappori Gabriele
|
|
|
Ferrando Gioele
|
|
|
Toniutti Alessandro (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Crovetto Elisa
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:42:90 |
|
Batzella Luca (SPERANZA)
|
+[0:18:0]
|
|
Borgonovo Federico (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Gemignani Federico (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Calcagno Andrea (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Crimeni Mattia
|
|
|
Fossati Filippo
|
|
|
Parodi Pietro
|
|
|
Santaera Emanuele
|
|
|
Casati Umberto Maria
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
08:02:90 |
|
Lucchinelli Andrea
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
08:06:20 |
|
Campanini Davide
|
+[0:3:30]
|
3 |
VITTORINO SC |
08:23:70 |
|
Ghioni Leonardo
|
+[0:20:80]
|
004 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
08:24:40 |
|
Mortola Marco
|
+[0:21:50]
|
005 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
08:24:50 |
|
Mammi Christopher
|
+[0:21:60]
|
006 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
08:39:10 |
|
Cogliolo Giorgio Syd
|
+[0:36:20]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
LNI SESTRI P |
|
|
Costa Jacopo
|
|
ELI |
VOLTRI |
|
|
Pecollo Samuele
|
|
ELI |
ROWING GE |
|
|
Fasciani Armando
|
|
ELI |
LNI SESTRI P |
|
|
Vanin Christian Marco
|
|
ELI |
ROWING GE |
|
|
De Sena Giacomo
|
|
ELI |
ROWING GE |
|
|
Cacciacarne Federico
|
|
ELI |
LNI SESTRI P |
|
|
Recalchi Oscar
|
|
ELI |
VOLTRI |
|
|
Zambrano Sanchez Matheo Isaac
|
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROWING GE |
08:43:60 |
|
Fanfani Martina
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
09:10:70 |
|
Ben Yala Anja
|
+[0:27:10]
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
09:51:80 |
|
Stella Giorgia
|
+[1:8:20]
|
004 |
VOLTRI |
09:56:60 |
|
Brahaj Arlinda
|
+[1:13:0]
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:15:10 |
|
Garruccio Francesco (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Melegari Guglielmo
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
07:26:50 |
|
Gilioli Federico
|
+[0:11:40]
|
|
Graffione Francesco
|
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:33:30 |
|
Calvani Francesco (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:18:20]
|
|
Cantilonne Samuel
|
|
004 |
ROWING GE |
07:43:40 |
|
Mondini Alberto
|
+[0:28:30]
|
|
Treccani Lodovico
|
|
005 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:46:60 |
|
Menchelli Mario
|
+[0:31:50]
|
|
Taca Flavius
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROWING GE |
08:22:55 |
|
Bucci Giada
|
|
|
Pecorella Elisa
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
08:41:98 |
|
Torri Francesca
|
+[0:19:43]
|
|
Spissu Greta
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
07:26:90 |
|
Fasciani Armando
|
|
|
Torre Edoardo
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:32:00 |
|
Ottaviani Matteo
|
+[0:5:10]
|
|
Tintis Alessandro
|
|
3 |
LNI SESTRI P |
07:48:30 |
|
Costantini Luca
|
+[0:21:40]
|
|
Recalchi Oscar
|
|
A04 |
SPERANZA |
08:00:00 |
|
Zagami Pietro
|
+[0:33:10]
|
|
Oliveri Michele
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LNI SESTRI P |
07:19:87 |
|
Costa Jacopo
|
|
|
Vanin Christian Marco
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:27:00 |
|
Cogliolo Giorgio Syd
|
+[0:7:13]
|
|
Mortola Marco
|
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:39:60 |
|
Ferrante Alessio
|
+[0:19:73]
|
|
Spiritigliozzi Davide
|
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
09:56:70 |
|
Dominici Danilo
|
+[2:36:83]
|
|
De Palma Leonardo
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
08:09:90 |
|
Acquilino Mirna
|
|
|
Dominici Irene
|
|
2 |
VOLTRI |
08:40:00 |
|
Brahaj Arlinda
|
+[0:30:10]
|
|
Rizzini Michelle
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
08:58:40 |
|
Castellini Giada
|
+[0:48:50]
|
|
Spinosi Martina
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
06:33:90 |
|
Menchelli Mario
|
|
|
Taca Flavius
|
|
|
Quarinto Manuel
|
|
|
Capri Davide
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
06:39:90 |
|
Mondini Alberto
|
+[0:6:0]
|
|
Loiacono Gabriele
|
|
|
Cacciacarne Federico
|
|
|
Barabino Edoardo Maria
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
06:42:10 |
|
De Sena Giacomo
|
|
|
Bordo Federico
|
|
|
De Palma Leonardo
|
|
|
Dominici Danilo
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
06:52:40 |
|
Ottaviani Matteo (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
+[0:10:30]
|
|
Tintis Alessandro (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Ferrante Alessio (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Campanini Davide
|
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:23:20 |
|
Ammelato Matteo
|
+[0:41:10]
|
|
Fossati Filippo
|
|
|
Parodi Pietro
|
|
|
Corradi Nicholas
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
07:35:10 |
|
Acquilino Mirna
|
|
|
Bucci Giada
|
|
|
Dominici Irene
|
|
|
Pecorella Elisa
|
|
2 |
ARGUS SC |
08:42:50 |
|
Ghibaudo Giulia
|
+[1:7:40]
|
|
Canale Ester
|
|
|
Castellini Giada
|
|
|
Minio Francesca Isabel
|
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROWING GE |
07:26:90 |
|
Marchetti Edoardo
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:38:50 |
|
Licatalosi Andrea
|
+[0:11:60]
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:58:50 |
|
Menessini Massimiliano
|
+[0:31:60]
|
004 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
08:04:20 |
|
Pili Matteo
|
+[0:37:30]
|
005 |
FOCESCHENONE |
08:34:30 |
|
Patrone Matteo Guido
|
+[1:7:40]
|
006 |
VOLTRI |
09:24:40 |
|
Rotondo Francesco
|
+[1:57:50]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Qualificazione |
DNS |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Frisoni NicolŇ
|
|
B1XF SINGOLO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
08:37:10 |
|
Ramella Alice
|
|
2 |
VITTORINO SC |
08:48:50 |
|
Ghinelli Gemma
|
+[0:11:40]
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
09:44:20 |
|
Cacciacarne Valentina
|
+[1:7:10]
|
004 |
MONTEFELTRO |
10:06:60 |
|
Patrignani Viola
|
+[1:29:50]
|
B2-M DUE SENZA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROWING GE |
07:26:40 |
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
|
Virgilio Ermanno
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
07:30:10 |
|
Carrozzino Luca
|
+[0:3:70]
|
|
Sitia Pietro (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:41:30 |
|
Caprile Lorenzo
|
+[0:14:90]
|
|
Melegari Giovanni
|
|
004 |
MURCAROLO SS |
08:03:00 |
|
Corsinovi Riccardo (SAMPIERD SC)
|
+[0:36:60]
|
|
Traversone Alessandro
|
|
B2XM DOPPIO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:23:20 |
|
Cambiaso Giovanni (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Lavagetto Luca
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
07:53:60 |
|
Rocchi Emanuele
|
+[0:30:40]
|
|
Brena Filippo
|
|
3 |
VOLTRI |
08:07:90 |
|
Brahaj Arber
|
+[0:44:70]
|
|
Rotondo Francesco
|
|
DNS |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Fossa Riccardo
|
+[-8:-24:-20]
|
|
Frisoni NicolŇ
|
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROWING GE |
07:22:40 |
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
07:23:10 |
|
Virgilio Ermanno
|
+[0:0:70]
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:38:80 |
|
Melegari Giovanni
|
+[0:16:40]
|
004 |
ARGUS SC |
07:41:00 |
|
Verderame Russo Francesco
|
+[0:18:60]
|
005 |
URANIA |
07:52:30 |
|
Fossa Riccardo
|
+[0:29:90]
|
006 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:56:90 |
|
Landi Francesco
|
+[0:34:50]
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Caprile Lorenzo
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:44:20 |
|
Lucchinelli Andrea
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:55:50 |
|
Clavarino Giovanni
|
+[0:11:30]
|
3 |
VITTORINO SC |
09:15:40 |
|
Fadda Nicola
|
+[1:31:20]
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
08:43:90 |
|
Tripi Silvia
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
08:59:30 |
|
Della Fazia Alessia
|
+[0:15:40]
|
3 |
SANREMO AC |
09:30:60 |
|
Sosnovska Dina
|
+[0:46:70]
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
06:59:70 |
|
Costa Giacomo
|
|
|
Marchetti Edoardo
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:07:40 |
|
Falchetti Filippo
|
+[0:7:70]
|
|
Bozzo Cesare
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:46:20 |
|
Mikheieva Anastasiia
|
|
|
Sciutto Silvia
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
07:53:80 |
|
Bozzano Matilde
|
+[0:7:60]
|
|
PodestŔ Irene
|
|
3 |
VITTORINO SC |
08:19:70 |
|
Angelelli Magenta
|
+[0:33:50]
|
|
Ghinelli Alicia
|
|
004 |
SAMPIERD SC |
08:40:50 |
|
Borgonovo Giulia
|
+[0:54:30]
|
|
Piu Caterina
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
06:18:30 |
|
Melegari Guglielmo
|
|
|
Romanenko Danylo
|
|
|
Sitia Pietro
|
|
|
Cantilonne Samuel
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
06:22:80 |
|
Falchetti Filippo
|
+[0:4:50]
|
|
Traversone Alessandro
|
|
|
Bozzo Cesare
|
|
|
Clavarino Giovanni
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
06:45:30 |
|
Missarelli Kevin
|
+[0:27:0]
|
|
Carrozzino Luca
|
|
|
Costa Danilo
|
|
|
Marcenaro Giovanni
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
07:24:50 |
|
Mancuso Alice (MARE SSD)
|
|
|
Della Fazia Alessia
|
|
|
Fanfani Martina
|
|
|
Boiocchi Gaia
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:31:00 |
|
Patrignani Viola (MONTEFELTRO)
|
+[0:6:50]
|
|
Bozzano Matilde (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
PodestŔ Irene (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Cacciacarne Valentina
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
08:24:00 |
|
Borgonovo Giulia
|
+[0:59:50]
|
|
Piu Caterina
|
|
|
Queirolo Alice
|
|
|
Skyba Oleksandra
|
|
8+M OTTO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SPERANZA |
06:27:00 |
|
Menessini Massimiliano (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Carbone Daniele (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Lavagetto Luca (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Magnino Francesco (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Pili Matteo (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Brena Filippo
|
|
|
Cambiaso Giovanni
|
|
|
Rocchi Emanuele
|
|
|
Crimeni Mattia (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
07:42:50 |
|
Risucci Marco (ARMIDA SC)
|
+[1:15:50]
|
|
Iuliani Riccardo (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Dagnino Pietro Mario
|
|
|
Schiaffino Federico
|
|
|
Torello Fulvio (SANREMO AC)
|
|
|
Buquicchio Giovanni (SANREMO AC)
|
|
|
Panciera Federico
|
|
|
Succi Gianpiero
|
|
|
Ferrante Alessio
|
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:15:79 |
|
Vinci Stefano
|
|
2 |
VOLTRI |
08:36:55 |
|
Filippini Antonio
|
+[1:20:76]
|
3 |
VOLTRI |
09:38:20 |
|
Sobrero Tommaso
|
+[2:22:41]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
08:19:20 |
|
Ramella Alice
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
08:51:90 |
|
Sciutto Silvia
|
+[0:32:70]
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
09:46:30 |
|
Stella Giorgia
|
+[1:27:10]
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
07:21:40 |
|
Loiacono Gabriele
|
|
|
Barabino Edoardo Maria
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:26:30 |
|
Landi Francesco
|
+[0:4:90]
|
|
Mammi Christopher
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
08:16:00 |
|
Spinosi Federico
|
+[0:54:60]
|
|
Milanta Matteo
|
|
M1XM SINGOLO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LNI SAVONA |
04:10:55 |
|
Loffredo Michele
|
|
2 |
URANIA |
04:26:70 |
|
Licitra Davide
|
+[0:16:15]
|
NPA |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Agrofoglio Giorgio
|
+[-5:-11:-55]
|