|
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:50:18 |
|
Delpiccolo Andrea
|
|
2 |
TRIESTE CAN |
07:53:06 |
|
Reina Federico
|
+[0:2:88]
|
3 |
TRIESTE CAN |
07:54:22 |
|
Mastromonaco Jamie
|
+[0:4:4]
|
005 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:06:20 |
|
Merlo Kevin Samuel
|
+[0:16:2]
|
006 |
TRIESTE CAN |
08:08:55 |
|
Sciucca Stefano
|
+[0:18:37]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MESTRE SC |
07:23:27 |
|
Saraji Alexandros
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
07:23:97 |
|
Dupont Leonardo
|
+[0:0:70]
|
3 |
PADOVACANOTT |
07:29:56 |
|
Toffan Davide
|
+[0:6:29]
|
004 |
PADOVA SC |
07:47:50 |
|
Cappellini Leonardo
|
+[0:24:23]
|
005 |
GIUDECCA |
07:59:52 |
|
Bassano Ask
|
+[0:36:25]
|
006 |
DLF TREVISO |
08:07:95 |
|
Colombrino Elio
|
+[0:44:68]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
NAZARIOSAURO |
|
|
Blasig Pietro
|
|
ELI |
SAN GIORGIO |
|
|
Di Bert Jacopo
|
|
ELI |
PULLINO SN |
|
|
Torelli Costantino
|
|
ELI |
ADRIA 1877 |
|
|
Altissimo Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
NAZARIOSAURO |
|
|
Delluniversita' Gabriel
|
|
ELI |
TRIESTE CAN |
|
|
Rosmann Walter
|
|
ELI |
DLF TREVISO |
|
|
Corda Stefano
|
|
ELI |
DIADORA SC |
|
|
Battois Luca
|
|
ELI |
DIADORA SC |
|
|
Bajo Rocco
|
|
ELI |
SILE SC |
|
|
Pulone Giulio
|
|
ELI |
MESTRE SC |
|
|
Dolgan Tamir
|
|
ELI |
GIUDECCA |
|
|
Aguzzi Nicola
|
|
ELI |
PADOVACANOTT |
|
|
Pivetta Alberto
|
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:19:73 |
|
Antoni Maja
|
|
2 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:20:56 |
|
De Vincenzi Annet
|
+[0:0:83]
|
3 |
AUSONIA SC |
08:24:66 |
|
Gonano Marta
|
+[0:4:93]
|
004 |
PULLINO SN |
08:27:90 |
|
Fortunat Tea
|
+[0:8:17]
|
005 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:32:64 |
|
Dri Giulia
|
+[0:12:91]
|
006 |
GINNASTICATS |
08:40:53 |
|
Davanzo Matilde
|
+[0:20:80]
|
007 |
TRIESTE CAN |
08:56:98 |
|
Malaet Alecsia-ioana
|
+[0:37:25]
|
008 |
PULLINO SN |
09:29:88 |
|
Ferrari Bravo Arianna
|
+[1:10:15]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GIUDECCA |
08:41:64 |
|
Pighin Agnese
|
|
2 |
BARDOLINO C |
09:02:87 |
|
Dal Cero Zoe
|
+[0:21:23]
|
3 |
DIADORA SC |
09:38:83 |
|
Lastra Anna
|
+[0:57:19]
|
004 |
OSPEDALIERI |
10:00:50 |
|
Zannoni Vittoria
|
+[1:18:86]
|
005 |
OSPEDALIERI |
10:50:23 |
|
Ceccon Aurora
|
+[2:8:59]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
TIMAVO SC |
|
|
Romeo Ilaria
|
|
ELI |
TIMAVO SC |
|
|
Pellizzoni Martina
|
|
ELI |
SATURNIA CC |
|
|
Luberti Serena
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
DLF TREVISO |
07:18:43 |
|
Cappelletto Giacomo
|
|
2 |
GIUDECCA |
07:22:29 |
|
Bassano Sondre
|
+[0:3:86]
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
07:25:05 |
|
Chiucchini Federico
|
+[0:6:62]
|
004 |
MESTRE SC |
07:28:82 |
|
Baradel Federico
|
+[0:10:39]
|
005 |
PADOVACANOTT |
07:31:99 |
|
Lodo Simone
|
+[0:13:56]
|
008 |
SILE SC |
08:06:16 |
|
Gallinaro Brenno
|
+[0:47:73]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:11:87 |
|
Marvucic Josef Giorgio
|
|
2 |
LIGNANO CC |
07:21:86 |
|
Cicuttin Lorenzo
|
+[0:9:99]
|
004 |
GINNASTICATS |
07:37:42 |
|
Davanzo Mattia
|
+[0:25:55]
|
005 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:39:06 |
|
Bordeinii Eric
|
+[0:27:19]
|
006 |
AUSONIA SC |
07:45:58 |
|
Saginario Andrea
|
+[0:33:71]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ADRIA 1877 |
|
|
Germani Mauro
|
|
ELI |
SATURNIA CC |
|
|
Ienco Luca
|
|
ELI |
PULLINO SN |
|
|
Crevatin Matteo
|
|
ELI |
TIMAVO SC |
|
|
Inglese Manuel
|
|
ELI |
PULLINO SN |
|
|
Meneghetti Nicolas
|
|
ELI |
PESCHIERA AS |
|
|
Montresor Federico
|
|
ELI |
PADOVA SC |
|
|
Furegon Andrea
|
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:26:89 |
|
De Vincenzi Noemi
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:28:46 |
|
Gregorutti Giorgia
|
+[0:1:57]
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:45:96 |
|
Barini Giulia
|
+[0:19:7]
|
004 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:58:62 |
|
Torregiani Sara
|
+[0:31:73]
|
005 |
ADRIA 1877 |
09:28:51 |
|
Zamattio Alice
|
+[1:1:62]
|
006 |
PULLINO SN |
10:08:29 |
|
Crevatin Celeste
|
+[1:41:40]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
09:01:15 |
|
Ceresani Agata
|
|
2 |
GIUDECCA |
09:09:30 |
|
Bastasi Beatrice Giovanna
|
+[0:8:15]
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
09:14:88 |
|
De Franceschi Anna
|
+[0:13:73]
|
004 |
BARDOLINO C |
09:15:29 |
|
Franzoni Lucia
|
+[0:14:14]
|
005 |
GIUDECCA |
09:23:83 |
|
Galante Agnese
|
+[0:22:68]
|
006 |
PADOVACANOTT |
09:52:19 |
|
Toffan Federica
|
+[0:51:4]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
NETTUNO TS |
06:38:84 |
|
Bon Michele
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
06:49:00 |
|
Bazzarini Simone
|
+[0:10:16]
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
07:08:05 |
|
Zito Lorenzo
|
+[0:29:21]
|
A04 |
PADOVA SC |
07:15:53 |
|
Bombonati Andrea
|
+[0:36:69]
|
A05 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:35:39 |
|
Bertotti Davide
|
+[0:56:55]
|
A06 |
ADRIA 1877 |
07:42:17 |
|
Rubino Tommaso
|
+[1:3:33]
|
A07 |
LIGNANO CC |
08:05:29 |
|
Marini Tommaso
|
+[1:26:45]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
06:29:88 |
|
Mosetti Mauro
|
|
2 |
ADRIA 1877 |
06:53:88 |
|
Susmel Francesco
|
+[0:24:0]
|
3 |
TRIESTE CAN |
07:06:25 |
|
Paulin Alessandro
|
+[0:36:37]
|
A04 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:07:03 |
|
Rossi Jacopo
|
+[0:37:15]
|
A05 |
LIGNANO CC |
07:26:72 |
|
Lena Filippo
|
+[0:56:84]
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
07:36:28 |
|
Pagliarulo Ludovico
|
+[1:6:40]
|
A07 |
MESTRE SC |
07:42:01 |
|
Marzi Samuele
|
+[1:12:13]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
06:33:10 |
|
Gaibani Filippo
|
|
2 |
TRIESTE CAN |
06:49:79 |
|
SpinacČ Federico
|
+[0:16:69]
|
3 |
ADRIA 1877 |
06:55:79 |
|
Compare Pietro
|
+[0:22:69]
|
A04 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:01:73 |
|
Cignolini Michele
|
+[0:28:63]
|
A05 |
LIGNANO CC |
07:10:01 |
|
Ciuto Lorenzo
|
+[0:36:91]
|
A06 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:18:38 |
|
Gelleti Daniele
|
+[0:45:28]
|
A07 |
LIGNANO CC |
07:32:37 |
|
Rassatti Maicol
|
+[0:59:27]
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:15:37 |
|
Avellone Sara
|
|
2 |
TRIESTE CAN |
07:29:51 |
|
Toppan Francesca
|
+[0:14:14]
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:35:50 |
|
Visentin Alice
|
+[0:20:13]
|
004 |
BARDOLINO C |
08:38:42 |
|
Steiner Norah
|
+[1:23:5]
|
005 |
ADRIA 1877 |
08:51:40 |
|
Isera Nadia Nicole
|
+[1:36:3]
|
006 |
TIMAVO SC |
09:01:77 |
|
Risari Agnese Isabella
|
+[1:46:40]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MESTRE SC |
06:54:92 |
|
Biancheri Ludovico
|
|
2 |
BARDOLINO C |
07:00:35 |
|
Abagnale Matteo Eduardo
|
+[0:5:43]
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:27:25 |
|
Vicenzino Andrea
|
+[0:32:33]
|
A04 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:01:05 |
|
Gelleti Daniele
|
+[1:6:13]
|
DNS |
GINNASTICATS |
00:00:00 |
|
Iagodnich Lorenzo
|
+[-7:-55:-92]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
NETTUNO TS |
06:52:14 |
|
Bon Michele
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:03:52 |
|
Zemolin Gabriele
|
+[0:11:38]
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:38:62 |
|
Indri Riccardo
|
+[0:46:48]
|
A04 |
BARDOLINO C |
07:59:51 |
|
Messetti Adriano
|
+[1:7:37]
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
06:55:30 |
|
Furlani Emma
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:01:77 |
|
Visentin Alice
|
+[0:6:47]
|
3 |
ADRIA 1877 |
07:03:62 |
|
Crevatin Costanza
|
+[0:8:32]
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:27:43 |
|
Wedam Vittoria
|
+[0:32:13]
|
005 |
TIMAVO SC |
09:31:31 |
|
Risari Agnese Isabella
|
+[2:36:1]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
07:12:60 |
|
Alborghetti Davide
|
|
3 |
GIUDECCA |
07:15:00 |
|
Bonaventura Pietro
|
+[0:2:40]
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
07:26:74 |
|
Vianello Tommaso
|
+[0:14:14]
|
008 |
PADOVA SC |
08:06:86 |
|
De Lucchi Giacomo
|
+[0:54:26]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:10:67 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
|
004 |
TRIESTE CAN |
07:39:23 |
|
Milos Pietro
|
+[0:28:56]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
2 |
PADOVA SC |
07:14:48 |
|
Baldo Lorenzo
|
|
004 |
GIUDECCA |
07:26:04 |
|
Bastasi Gabriele
|
+[0:11:56]
|
006 |
BARDOLINO C |
07:35:45 |
|
Pasqualini Matteo
|
+[0:20:97]
|
007 |
BARDOLINO C |
07:43:08 |
|
Rizzi Luca
|
+[0:28:60]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:14:17 |
|
Serafino Andrea
|
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:25:13 |
|
Dri Marco
|
+[0:10:96]
|
005 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:15:07 |
|
Pruiti Ciarello Lorenzo
|
+[1:0:90]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
MESTRE SC |
|
|
Ronchetti Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
PADOVACANOTT |
|
|
Bettella Pietro
|
|
ELI |
MESTRE SC |
|
|
Romiti Matteo
|
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
BARDOLINO C |
08:18:76 |
|
Lorenzini Matilde
|
|
3 |
TRIESTE CAN |
08:54:08 |
|
Giraldi Martina
|
+[0:35:32]
|
007 |
PADOVA SC |
10:32:18 |
|
Sciortino Laura
|
+[2:13:42]
|
B1XF SINGOLO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:25:43 |
|
Premerl Samantha
|
|
004 |
LIGNANO CC |
09:04:24 |
|
Benedetti Claudia
|
+[0:38:81]
|
005 |
PADOVACANOTT |
09:13:83 |
|
Baggio Carlotta
|
+[0:48:40]
|
006 |
PADOVA SC |
10:00:78 |
|
Griggio Sophia
|
+[1:35:35]
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:25:52 |
|
Corazza Loris
|
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:45:95 |
|
Fabbian Mattia
|
+[0:20:43]
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
07:18:96 |
|
Biasibetti Pietro
|
|
2 |
SILE SC |
07:30:12 |
|
Cipolotti Jacopo
|
+[0:11:16]
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
07:36:34 |
|
Chiucchini Alessandro
|
+[0:17:38]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
GINNASTICATS |
07:38:60 |
|
Morosinato Stefano
|
|
004 |
ADRIA 1877 |
08:23:48 |
|
Spanghero Fabio
|
+[0:44:88]
|
005 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
08:45:95 |
|
Adam Achille
|
+[1:7:35]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
004 |
BARDOLINO C |
07:58:17 |
|
Brusco Devid
|
|
005 |
BUCINTORO |
08:02:18 |
|
Adorno Andrea
|
+[0:4:1]
|
LB1XF SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Femminile |
Finale A |
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:32:86 |
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
|
004 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:47:59 |
|
Corazza Ilaria
|
+[0:14:73]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
3 |
TRIESTE CAN |
08:39:18 |
|
Bartolovich Lisanna
|
|
005 |
SILE SC |
09:22:48 |
|
Serena Anita
|
+[0:43:30]
|
B2-F DUE SENZA Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:03:79 |
|
Secoli Sofia
|
|
|
Pahor Benedetta
|
|
ES1XM SINGOLO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:30:55 |
|
Fasolato Matteo
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
09:19:49 |
|
Inglese Manuel
|
+[0:48:94]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:38:32 |
|
Ermacora GiosuČ
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
07:56:59 |
|
Taucer Marco
|
+[0:18:27]
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:20:77 |
|
Taroni Federico
|
+[0:42:45]
|
A04 |
SILE SC |
08:24:05 |
|
Mazzoran Mattia
|
+[0:45:73]
|
A05 |
GINNASTICATS |
08:43:25 |
|
Genovese Giovanni
|
+[1:4:93]
|
A06 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:27:33 |
|
Carboni Nicola
|
+[1:49:1]
|
A07 |
PADOVA SC |
09:33:68 |
|
Arezzini Jacopo
|
+[1:55:36]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:04:62 |
|
Trevisan Simone
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
07:42:77 |
|
Furlan Alvise
|
+[0:38:15]
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
07:49:50 |
|
Nitu Dario Stefan
|
+[0:44:88]
|
A04 |
TRIESTE CAN |
08:35:36 |
|
De Luca Nicholas
|
+[1:30:74]
|
A05 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:51:98 |
|
Artico Alessandro
|
+[1:47:36]
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
DIADORA SC |
07:29:22 |
|
D'este Gaia
|
|
2 |
BARDOLINO C |
08:27:82 |
|
Buscardo Serena
|
+[0:58:60]
|
3 |
ADRIA 1877 |
09:34:30 |
|
Caburlotto Agata
|
+[2:5:8]
|
004 |
GINNASTICATS |
09:56:89 |
|
Vieira Planica Dalila
|
+[2:27:67]
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
GINNASTICATS |
05:23:25 |
|
De Lorenzis Alessandro
|
|
2 |
ADRIA 1877 |
05:28:38 |
|
Susmel Alessandro
|
+[0:5:13]
|
3 |
OSPEDALIERI |
05:38:21 |
|
Samaritan Alessandro
|
+[0:14:96]
|
A04 |
SATURNIA CC |
05:39:70 |
|
Paturzo Giordano
|
+[0:16:45]
|
A05 |
PULLINO SN |
06:02:24 |
|
Ticic Alberto
|
+[0:38:99]
|
A06 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:03:10 |
|
Grillo Nicola
|
+[1:39:85]
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LIGNANO CC |
05:18:55 |
|
Doretto David
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
05:30:64 |
|
Cattonar Riccardo
|
+[0:12:9]
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
05:41:75 |
|
Rapillo Emiliano
|
+[0:23:20]
|
A04 |
OSPEDALIERI |
06:18:39 |
|
Flora Filippo
|
+[0:59:84]
|
A05 |
OSPEDALIERI |
06:48:20 |
|
Sartoretto Claudio
|
+[1:29:65]
|
A06 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:08:83 |
|
Piorar Leonardo
|
+[1:50:28]
|
AB17,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LIGNANO CC |
06:22:15 |
|
Belanger Rachele
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:33:99 |
|
Pace Noemi
|
+[0:11:84]
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:46:41 |
|
Vivoda Emma
|
+[0:24:26]
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
04:43:56 |
|
Furlan Filippo
|
|
2 |
BARDOLINO C |
05:04:24 |
|
Caldana Nicolo
|
+[0:20:68]
|
3 |
DLF TREVISO |
05:05:80 |
|
Corda Cristiano
|
+[0:22:24]
|
A04 |
OSPEDALIERI |
05:09:39 |
|
Caldato Pietro
|
+[0:25:83]
|
A05 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
05:12:84 |
|
Santoro Cosulich Giulio
|
+[0:29:28]
|
DNS |
SATURNIA CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sala Leonardo
|
+[-5:-44:-56]
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
DLF TREVISO |
04:44:58 |
|
Torresan Mattia
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
05:33:71 |
|
Venier Federico
|
+[0:49:13]
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
05:38:77 |
|
Mangione Nathan
|
+[0:54:19]
|
A04 |
LIGNANO CC |
05:43:97 |
|
Reci Rajan
|
+[0:59:39]
|
A05 |
BARDOLINO C |
07:42:82 |
|
Gandini Massimo
|
+[2:58:24]
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TRIESTE CAN |
04:26:03 |
|
Frigieri Zugna Laura
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
04:28:38 |
|
Astrologo Anna
|
+[0:2:35]
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
05:03:89 |
|
Pintus Claudia
|
+[0:37:86]
|
004 |
GINNASTICATS |
05:43:15 |
|
Bunghiuz Maria Elisa
|
+[1:17:12]
|
U172-F DUE SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:25:37 |
|
Gon Nina
|
|
|
Zennaro Marianna
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:30:94 |
|
Pellizzari Denise
|
+[0:5:57]
|
|
Card Vittoria Caterina (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:58:47 |
|
Pappalepore Chiara
|
+[0:33:10]
|
|
Tosi Mariabianca
|
|
004 |
PULLINO SN |
09:10:91 |
|
Abrami Conny
|
+[0:45:54]
|
|
Castiglione Sofia
|
|
005 |
CUS FERRARA |
09:12:91 |
|
Moretti Allegra
|
+[0:47:54]
|
|
Astrologo Aurora
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:22:85 |
|
Bressan Elia
|
|
|
Sguazzin Fabio
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:31:82 |
|
Boucher Andrea
|
+[0:8:97]
|
|
Monti Sebastiano Guido
|
|
3 |
TRIESTE CAN |
07:34:17 |
|
Reina Federico
|
+[0:11:32]
|
|
Sciucca Stefano
|
|
004 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
08:09:56 |
|
Blasig Pietro
|
+[0:46:71]
|
|
Scaramella Matteo
|
|
005 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
08:20:22 |
|
Benci Rikardo
|
+[0:57:37]
|
|
Monasta Miro
|
|
006 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
08:28:16 |
|
Bianco Emanuele
|
+[1:5:31]
|
|
Minigutti Francesco
|
|
007 |
PULLINO SN |
08:41:15 |
|
Crevatin Gabriel
|
+[1:18:30]
|
|
Zago Nicolo
|
|
008 |
GINNASTICATS |
08:49:75 |
|
Tabor Daniel Meir
|
+[1:26:90]
|
|
Torelli Riccardo
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MESTRE SC |
07:14:72 |
|
Bellemo Nicolo'
|
|
|
Saraji Alexandros
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
07:17:03 |
|
Dupont Leonardo
|
+[0:2:31]
|
|
Cappellini Leonardo
|
|
3 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:31:88 |
|
Tognoli Blu
|
+[0:17:16]
|
|
Zanini Alberto
|
|
004 |
MESTRE SC |
07:41:68 |
|
Casarin Diego
|
+[0:26:96]
|
|
Ferrari Tommaso
|
|
005 |
GIUDECCA |
07:43:34 |
|
Aguzzi Nicola
|
+[0:28:62]
|
|
Bassano Ask
|
|
006 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:12:66 |
|
Bordignon Tobia
|
+[0:57:94]
|
|
Pastrello Giovanni
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:44:78 |
|
Vittori Christian
|
|
|
Palacio Cano Emanuele
|
|
2 |
ADRIA 1877 |
08:03:21 |
|
Dalla Venezia Camillo
|
+[0:18:43]
|
|
Trevisan Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:34:12 |
|
Beltrami Stefano
|
+[0:49:34]
|
|
Giunchedi Andrea
|
|
004 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:49:69 |
|
Conti Simone
|
+[1:4:91]
|
|
Sansovini Nicola
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
08:09:11 |
|
Fortunat Tea
|
|
|
Castiglione Sofia
|
|
2 |
AUSONIA SC |
08:13:12 |
|
Dri Giulia (SAN GIORGIO)
|
+[0:4:1]
|
|
Gonano Marta
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:31:61 |
|
Barini Elisa
|
+[0:22:50]
|
|
Piller Vittoria
|
|
004 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:34:20 |
|
Dublo Emilia
|
+[0:25:9]
|
|
Serra Elsa
|
|
005 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:42:57 |
|
Balbi Matilde
|
+[0:33:46]
|
|
Pellegrini Virginia
|
|
006 |
TRIESTE CAN |
08:51:23 |
|
Frigieri Zugna Carolina
|
+[0:42:12]
|
|
Holloway Cecilia Maria Elizabeth
|
|
007 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:12:91 |
|
Verza Ilaria
|
+[1:3:80]
|
|
Diamanti Lelli Eleonora
|
|
008 |
TIMAVO SC |
09:31:42 |
|
Romeo Ilaria
|
+[1:22:31]
|
|
Pellizzoni Martina
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MESTRE SC |
08:28:87 |
|
Perutto Viola (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Sifanno Ambra
|
|
2 |
BARDOLINO C |
08:58:73 |
|
Bonuzzi Matilde
|
+[0:29:86]
|
|
Sabaini Cecilia
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
09:02:16 |
|
Masarati Giulia Manuela
|
+[0:33:29]
|
|
Tosi Mariabianca
|
|
004 |
OSPEDALIERI |
09:03:55 |
|
Ceccon Aurora
|
+[0:34:68]
|
|
Zannoni Vittoria
|
|
005 |
OSPEDALIERI |
09:56:47 |
|
Solinas Isabella
|
+[1:27:60]
|
|
Vazzoler Eva
|
|
U174-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:48:33 |
|
Cecotti Matteo
|
|
|
Rossi Emanuele
|
|
|
Taucer Ektor
|
|
|
Musarra Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:55:76 |
|
Fabbri Manuel
|
+[0:7:43]
|
|
Arziliero Daniele
|
|
|
Gavioli Nicola
|
|
|
Covezzi Francesco
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
06:59:19 |
|
Deluchi Antonio
|
+[0:10:86]
|
|
Millo Matteo
|
|
|
Lobato Freire Simon Joel
|
|
|
Crevatin Luca
|
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:41:89 |
|
Rovina Edoardo Igor
|
+[0:53:56]
|
|
Siccardi Carlo
|
|
|
Leonte Matteo
|
|
|
Mitrovic Novak
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:00:46 |
|
Pellegrini Virginia
|
|
|
Balbi Matilde
|
|
|
Luberti Serena
|
|
|
Diamanti Lelli Eleonora
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:09:18 |
|
Antoni Maja
|
+[0:8:72]
|
|
Barini Elisa
|
|
|
Piller Vittoria
|
|
|
Verza Ilaria
|
|
3 |
MESTRE SC |
08:21:80 |
|
Perutto Viola (DIADORA SC)
|
+[0:21:34]
|
|
Cendron Vittoria (SILE SC)
|
|
|
Boscolo Giulia
|
|
|
Sifanno Ambra
|
|
004 |
GINNASTICATS |
08:36:78 |
|
Malaet Alecsia-ioana (TRIESTE CAN)
|
+[0:36:32]
|
|
Holloway Cecilia Maria Elizabeth (TRIESTE CAN)
|
|
|
Frigieri Zugna Carolina (TRIESTE CAN)
|
|
|
Davanzo Matilde
|
|
005 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:53:36 |
|
Masarati Giulia Manuela
|
+[0:52:90]
|
|
Astrologo Aurora
|
|
|
Pappalepore Chiara
|
|
|
Moretti Allegra
|
|
DNS |
OSPEDALIERI |
00:00:00 |
|
Solinas Isabella
|
+[-9:-1:-46]
|
|
Vazzoler Eva
|
|
|
Vazzoler Fiamma
|
|
|
Firenze Sara
|
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ADRIA 1877 |
07:28:27 |
|
Cicuttin Lorenzo (LIGNANO CC)
|
|
|
Germani Mauro
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:31:06 |
|
Schiavinato Riccardo
|
+[0:2:79]
|
|
Piovesan Francesco
|
|
3 |
MESTRE SC |
07:36:11 |
|
Gastaldi Guido
|
+[0:7:84]
|
|
Cerato Lorenzo
|
|
004 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:37:88 |
|
Cumin Mattia
|
+[0:9:61]
|
|
Di Lorenzo Francesco
|
|
005 |
PULLINO SN |
07:38:19 |
|
Parovel NicolŇ
|
+[0:9:92]
|
|
Ramani Alessandro
|
|
006 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:45:39 |
|
Bordeinii Eric
|
+[0:17:12]
|
|
Ienco Luca
|
|
007 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:47:78 |
|
Battistella Giacomo
|
+[0:19:51]
|
|
Zennaro Mattia
|
|
008 |
MESTRE SC |
07:53:09 |
|
Baradel Federico
|
+[0:24:82]
|
|
Bellemo Nicolo'
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:45:95 |
|
Dassani Agnese
|
|
|
Naselli Sofia (PALERMO SC)
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:52:31 |
|
Crevatin Maria Vittoria
|
+[0:6:36]
|
|
Pastorelli Vittoria
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:06:16 |
|
Vassalli Aurora
|
+[0:20:21]
|
|
Poliakova Yelyzaveta
|
|
004 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:09:34 |
|
Pellizzari Denise
|
+[0:23:39]
|
|
Card Vittoria Caterina (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
005 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:16:73 |
|
Grillo Giada
|
+[0:30:78]
|
|
Serli Erica
|
|
006 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:26:09 |
|
Degli Uberti Anna
|
+[0:40:14]
|
|
Cavazzini Lucia
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GIUDECCA |
08:09:85 |
|
Galante Agnese
|
|
|
Bastasi Beatrice Giovanna
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:31:49 |
|
Sguazzin Giulia (SAN GIORGIO)
|
+[0:21:64]
|
|
Pascotto Elisabetta
|
|
3 |
MESTRE SC |
08:37:80 |
|
Borgoni Giorgia
|
+[0:27:95]
|
|
Butta' Sophia
|
|
004 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:54:89 |
|
Chiariello Margherita
|
+[0:45:4]
|
|
Gesuati Mila
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:22:21 |
|
Fusco Giuseppe
|
|
|
Piovesan Francesco
|
|
2 |
AUSONIA SC |
07:30:88 |
|
Barrancotto Pietro (NETTUNO TS)
|
+[0:8:67]
|
|
Saginario Andrea
|
|
3 |
ADRIA 1877 |
07:38:79 |
|
Surez Matteo
|
+[0:16:58]
|
|
Vitulano Lorenzo Maria
|
|
A04 |
PULLINO SN |
07:40:14 |
|
Parovel NicolŇ
|
+[0:17:93]
|
|
Ramani Alessandro
|
|
A05 |
GIUDECCA |
08:14:76 |
|
Darai NicolŇ
|
+[0:52:55]
|
|
Leandro Marco
|
|
A06 |
GINNASTICATS |
08:20:44 |
|
Ferronato Giovanni
|
+[0:58:23]
|
|
Memo Samuele
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
DLF TREVISO |
07:19:91 |
|
Marvucic Josef Giorgio (SAN GIORGIO)
|
|
|
Cappelletto Giacomo
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
07:29:23 |
|
Chiucchini Federico
|
+[0:9:32]
|
|
Furegon Andrea
|
|
3 |
GINNASTICATS |
07:40:15 |
|
Saban Domagoj (ADRIA 1877)
|
+[0:20:24]
|
|
Davanzo Mattia
|
|
A04 |
MESTRE SC |
07:47:45 |
|
Gastaldi Guido
|
+[0:27:54]
|
|
Cerato Lorenzo
|
|
A05 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:07:26 |
|
Michielon Giovanni
|
+[0:47:35]
|
|
Tesser Tommaso
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:17:96 |
|
Barini Giulia
|
|
|
Gregorutti Giorgia
|
|
2 |
NETTUNO TS |
07:23:72 |
|
Torregiani Sara
|
+[0:5:76]
|
|
De Vincenzi Noemi
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
07:57:17 |
|
Ceresani Agata
|
+[0:39:21]
|
|
De Franceschi Anna
|
|
004 |
GINNASTICATS |
08:11:92 |
|
Predonzani Alice (ADRIA 1877)
|
+[0:53:96]
|
|
Tabor Rebecca Rose
|
|
005 |
PULLINO SN |
08:22:64 |
|
Crevatin Celeste
|
+[1:4:68]
|
|
Cortonicchi Marta
|
|
006 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:37:79 |
|
Degli Uberti Anna
|
+[1:19:83]
|
|
Cavazzini Lucia
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:42:41 |
|
Radman Filippo
|
|
|
Trevisan Matteo
|
|
|
Petronio Alberto
|
|
|
Zanella Samuele
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
06:44:05 |
|
Cumin Mattia
|
+[0:1:64]
|
|
Zennaro Mattia
|
|
|
Battistella Giacomo
|
|
|
Di Lorenzo Francesco
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ADRIA 1877 |
06:42:60 |
|
Surez Matteo
|
|
|
Saban Domagoj
|
|
|
Aiuto Daniele
|
|
|
Vitulano Lorenzo Maria
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
06:49:68 |
|
Crevatin Matteo
|
+[0:7:8]
|
|
Meneghetti Nicolas
|
|
|
Luglio Lorenzo
|
|
|
Lobato Freire Elia Josue
|
|
3 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:19:88 |
|
Michielon Giovanni
|
+[0:37:28]
|
|
Fusco Giuseppe
|
|
|
Schiavinato Riccardo
|
|
|
Tesser Tommaso
|
|
004 |
GIUDECCA |
07:47:98 |
|
Leandro Marco
|
+[1:5:38]
|
|
Loi Stefano Francesco
|
|
|
Volo Jacopo
|
|
|
Galante Simone
|
|
005 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:44:99 |
|
Puglia Luca
|
+[2:2:39]
|
|
Bonaretti Enrico
|
|
|
Bacchiega Tommaso
|
|
|
Selmi Mirco
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:51:35 |
|
Gon Nina
|
|
|
Grillo Giada
|
|
|
Serli Erica
|
|
|
Zennaro Marianna
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:00:94 |
|
Sguazzin Giulia (SAN GIORGIO)
|
+[0:9:59]
|
|
Chiariello Margherita
|
|
|
Pascotto Elisabetta
|
|
|
Gesuati Mila
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
06:07:16 |
|
Mosetti Mauro
|
|
|
Bazzarini Simone
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:10:70 |
|
Covezzi Stefano
|
+[0:3:54]
|
|
Bianconcini Giacomo
|
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:07:26 |
|
Cignolini Michele
|
+[1:0:10]
|
|
Sguassero Mattia
|
|
A04 |
MESTRE SC |
07:13:94 |
|
Forti Lorenzo
|
+[1:6:78]
|
|
Tomassini Paride
|
|
A05 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:26:37 |
|
Kosic Matija
|
+[1:19:21]
|
|
Chepeliuk Nikita
|
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
08:26:37 |
|
Bottaro Andrea
|
+[2:19:21]
|
|
Trivellato Marco
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:10:00 |
|
Toniolo Riccardo
|
|
|
Di Bert NicolŇ
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
06:18:84 |
|
Bortolami Carlo
|
+[0:8:84]
|
|
Fregonese Filippo
|
|
3 |
ADRIA 1877 |
06:23:87 |
|
Susmel Francesco
|
+[0:13:87]
|
|
Compare Pietro
|
|
A04 |
OSPEDALIERI |
06:34:22 |
|
Crosato Lorenzo
|
+[0:24:22]
|
|
Webber Edoardo
|
|
A05 |
TRIESTE CAN |
06:47:47 |
|
Paulin Alessandro
|
+[0:37:47]
|
|
SpinacČ Federico
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:39:41 |
|
Rossi Jacopo
|
|
|
Bertotti Davide
|
|
2 |
GIUDECCA |
06:58:83 |
|
Majer Giacomo
|
+[0:19:42]
|
|
Zanazzi Pietro
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
07:17:94 |
|
Balbi Lorenzo
|
+[0:38:53]
|
|
Sclaunich Rocco
|
|
A04 |
BARDOLINO C |
10:13:15 |
|
Boni Marco
|
+[3:33:74]
|
|
Coltri Alessandro
|
|
DNS |
PADOVA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tobaldin Sebastiano
|
+[-7:-40:-41]
|
|
Vigo Sebastiano
|
|
DNS |
GINNASTICATS |
00:00:00 |
|
Bunghiuz Stefano
|
+[-7:-40:-41]
|
|
Zuani Sergio
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ADRIA 1877 |
06:14:30 |
|
Germani Lisa
|
|
|
Predonzani Elisa
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:30:72 |
|
Veglia Sofia
|
+[0:16:42]
|
|
Rosso Sara
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:55:46 |
|
Tamburini Lisa
|
+[0:41:16]
|
|
Baretto Chiara
|
|
DNS |
BARDOLINO C |
00:00:00 |
|
Fasoletti Elena
|
+[-7:-15:-30]
|
|
Gelmetti Flora
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:25:63 |
|
Acimovic Vera
|
|
|
Lesini Giulia
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
06:29:60 |
|
Barbo Sara
|
+[0:3:97]
|
|
Avellone Sara
|
|
3 |
DLF TREVISO |
06:42:83 |
|
Brianese Giada
|
+[0:17:20]
|
|
Fadelli Martina
|
|
A04 |
PADOVA SC |
07:48:38 |
|
Carli Anna
|
+[1:22:75]
|
|
Benvegnu Mariasole
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
05:39:96 |
|
Toniolo Riccardo
|
|
|
Zemolin Gabriele
|
|
|
Di Bert NicolŇ
|
|
|
Indri Riccardo
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:18:22 |
|
Covezzi Stefano
|
+[0:38:26]
|
|
Iannucci Riccardo
|
|
|
Perdonati Alessandro
|
|
|
Bianconcini Giacomo
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
06:20:18 |
|
Balbi Lorenzo
|
+[0:40:22]
|
|
Gustin Enrique
|
|
|
Stancich Dean
|
|
|
Sclaunich Rocco
|
|
004 |
BARDOLINO C |
06:26:79 |
|
Abagnale Matteo Eduardo
|
+[0:46:83]
|
|
Fregonese Filippo (PADOVA SC)
|
|
|
Biancheri Ludovico (MESTRE SC)
|
|
|
Brunzin Emil (GIUDECCA)
|
|
005 |
TIMAVO SC |
06:53:61 |
|
Vicenzino Andrea (SAN GIORGIO)
|
+[1:13:65]
|
|
Sguassero Mattia (SAN GIORGIO)
|
|
|
Kosic Matija
|
|
|
Chepeliuk Nikita
|
|
CD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:05:30 |
|
Wedam Vittoria
|
|
|
Veglia Sofia
|
|
|
Acimovic Vera
|
|
|
Rosso Sara
|
|
2 |
ADRIA 1877 |
06:08:85 |
|
Furlani Emma (PULLINO SN)
|
+[0:3:55]
|
|
Predonzani Elisa
|
|
|
Germani Lisa
|
|
|
Crevatin Costanza
|
|
3 |
DLF TREVISO |
06:33:52 |
|
Gelmetti Flora (BARDOLINO C)
|
+[0:28:22]
|
|
Fasoletti Elena (BARDOLINO C)
|
|
|
Fadelli Martina
|
|
|
Brianese Giada
|
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:38:96 |
|
Lesini Giulia
|
+[0:33:66]
|
|
Tamburini Lisa
|
|
|
Baretto Chiara
|
|
|
Deponti Sofia
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:41:89 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
|
|
Distefano Antonio
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:45:92 |
|
Kushnir Victor
|
+[0:4:3]
|
|
Pappalepore Simone
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
06:47:85 |
|
Baldo Lorenzo
|
+[0:5:96]
|
|
Giorio Jacopo
|
|
A04 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:19:71 |
|
Prati Marco
|
+[0:37:82]
|
|
Rosetti Matteo
|
|
A05 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:31:90 |
|
Fabbian Mattia
|
+[0:50:1]
|
|
Pruiti Ciarello Lorenzo
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:40:29 |
|
Benvenuto Evan
|
|
|
Serafino Andrea
|
|
2 |
GIUDECCA |
06:48:60 |
|
Bonaventura Pietro
|
+[0:8:31]
|
|
Bastasi Gabriele
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
06:51:80 |
|
Vianello Tommaso
|
+[0:11:51]
|
|
De Lucchi Giacomo
|
|
A04 |
PADOVACANOTT |
06:53:86 |
|
Donadello Claudio
|
+[0:13:57]
|
|
Menegazzo Davide
|
|
A05 |
GINNASTICATS |
07:09:06 |
|
Morosinato Stefano
|
+[0:28:77]
|
|
Milos Andrea
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:34:91 |
|
Premerl Samantha
|
|
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
|
2 |
TRIESTE CAN |
07:36:60 |
|
Bartolovich Lisanna
|
+[0:1:69]
|
|
Giraldi Martina
|
|
3 |
SILE SC |
07:58:58 |
|
Savorelli Vittoria
|
+[0:23:67]
|
|
Stangherlin Vittoria (DIADORA SC)
|
|
004 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:21:55 |
|
Baggio Carlotta
|
+[0:46:64]
|
|
Griggio Sophia (PADOVA SC)
|
|
005 |
VVF RAVALICO |
08:27:21 |
|
Succhielli Cecilia
|
+[0:52:30]
|
|
Della Zonca Giulia
|
|
006 |
VVF RAVALICO |
08:51:81 |
|
Lago Giada
|
+[1:16:90]
|
|
Marcon Caterina
|
|
4-M QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:20:86 |
|
Dinardo Luca (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Stradaioli Gabriel
|
|
|
Dari Mattia
|
|
|
Vannini Federico
|
|
2 |
VVF RAVALICO |
07:34:12 |
|
Mangano Giorgio
|
+[0:13:26]
|
|
Negro Lodovico
|
|
|
Frank Marco
|
|
|
Millo Darko (PULLINO SN)
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
RAVENNA SC |
06:43:65 |
|
Prati Marco
|
|
|
Rosetti Matteo
|
|
|
Dari Mattia
|
|
|
Vannini Federico
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
06:47:90 |
|
Dionis Gabriele
|
+[0:4:25]
|
|
Stadari Alessandro
|
|
|
Ozbolt Francesco
|
|
|
Millo Darko
|
|
3 |
VVF RAVALICO |
07:15:08 |
|
Milos Andrea (GINNASTICATS)
|
+[0:31:43]
|
|
Frank Marco
|
|
|
Mangano Giorgio
|
|
|
Negro Lodovico
|
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
04:47:48 |
|
Cortonicchi Simone
|
|
|
Visintin Piero
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
04:56:36 |
|
Vecchiato Michele
|
+[0:8:88]
|
|
Ballerino Tommaso
|
|
3 |
OSPEDALIERI |
05:30:40 |
|
Biscaro Tommaso
|
+[0:42:92]
|
|
Cosmo Nicolo'
|
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
05:34:21 |
|
Idone Lorenzo
|
+[0:46:73]
|
|
Brunetti Alessio
|
|
005 |
TIMAVO SC |
05:45:10 |
|
Biondi Lorenzo
|
+[0:57:62]
|
|
Lessio Jacopo
|
|
006 |
SATURNIA CC |
05:54:04 |
|
Pagnanelli Ares
|
+[1:6:56]
|
|
Dano Ajdin
|
|
AB22XF DOPPIO Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
04:43:23 |
|
Visentin Sara
|
|
|
Pevere Giorgia
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
05:42:87 |
|
Markovic Emma
|
+[0:59:64]
|
|
Odoni Matilde
|
|
AB24XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CUS FERRARA |
04:46:28 |
|
Arziliero Leonardo
|
|
|
Cavallo Tommaso
|
|
|
Guidetti Giulio Maria
|
|
|
Lodi Ettore
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
05:18:53 |
|
Cardi Tito
|
+[0:32:25]
|
|
Cinetto GiosuČ
|
|
|
Spada Edoardo
|
|
|
Varotto Nicola
|
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
06:48:49 |
|
Chiucchini Alessandro
|
|
|
Biasibetti Pietro
|
|
2 |
NETTUNO TS |
07:11:60 |
|
Gruden Janos
|
+[0:23:11]
|
|
Barrancotto Pietro
|
|
3 |
GINNASTICATS |
07:27:64 |
|
Spanghero Fabio (ADRIA 1877)
|
+[0:39:15]
|
|
Memo Samuele
|
|
004 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:28:37 |
|
Stradaioli Gabriel
|
+[0:39:88]
|
|
Dinardo Luca (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
L2XF DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:58:38 |
|
Corazza Ilaria
|
|
|
Camarotto Barbara
|
|
2 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:36:90 |
|
Savorani Novella
|
+[0:38:52]
|
|
Casadei Alice
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TIMAVO SC |
06:45:06 |
|
Driussi Giovanni
|
|
|
Zennaro Filippo
|
|
2 |
ADRIA 1877 |
06:53:92 |
|
Buda Leonardo
|
+[0:8:86]
|
|
Gherba Samuel
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:59:50 |
|
Tesei Jacopo
|
+[0:14:44]
|
|
Pianella Francesco
|
|
A04 |
PULLINO SN |
08:06:49 |
|
Ferrari Bravo Marco
|
+[1:21:43]
|
|
Olivotto Leonardo
|
|
A05 |
PADOVA SC |
10:27:04 |
|
Busato Tommaso
|
+[3:41:98]
|
|
Numa Alessandro
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
GINNASTICATS |
06:57:88 |
|
D'amico Di San Domenico Pietro
|
|
|
La Valle NicolŇ
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:14:36 |
|
Odoni Jacopo Francesco
|
+[0:16:48]
|
|
Marzoli Nicolas
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:19:28 |
|
Bernaroli Mattia
|
+[0:21:40]
|
|
Piccini Edoardo
|
|
A04 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:23:14 |
|
De Cubellis Nicola
|
+[0:25:26]
|
|
Fabro Francesco
|
|
A05 |
BARDOLINO C |
07:24:79 |
|
Berto Luca
|
+[0:26:91]
|
|
Brusco Natan
|
|
AC2XF DOPPIO Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:48:93 |
|
Contento Maria Eva
|
|
|
Simeone Josephine
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:00:43 |
|
Adami Perla
|
+[0:11:50]
|
|
Oldrati Caterina
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:14:46 |
|
Moretti Azzurra
|
+[0:25:53]
|
|
Pasquali Viola
|
|
004 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:40:59 |
|
Giovinazzo Lucia
|
+[0:51:66]
|
|
Tosi Annalucia
|
|
005 |
PULLINO SN |
08:13:41 |
|
Iakaza Melissa
|
+[1:24:48]
|
|
Boschian Alice
|
|
006 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:34:69 |
|
Cimmino Claudia (CUS FERRARA)
|
+[1:45:76]
|
|
Zuliani Daisy
|
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:47:79 |
|
Trevisan Matteo
|
|
|
Zanella Samuele
|
|
2 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:56:71 |
|
Palacio Cano Emanuele
|
+[0:8:92]
|
|
Vittori Christian
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
07:59:94 |
|
Deluchi Antonio
|
+[0:12:15]
|
|
Millo Matteo
|
|
004 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:01:18 |
|
Gavioli Nicola
|
+[0:13:39]
|
|
Covezzi Francesco
|
|
005 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:25:88 |
|
Fabbri Manuel
|
+[0:38:9]
|
|
Arziliero Daniele
|
|
006 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:31:20 |
|
Petronio Alberto
|
+[0:43:41]
|
|
Musarra Lorenzo
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:42:15 |
|
Cecotti Matteo
|
|
|
Taucer Ektor
|
|
|
Rossi Emanuele
|
|
|
Mitrovic Novak
|
|
2 |
MESTRE SC |
06:51:31 |
|
Delpiccolo Andrea (TIMAVO SC)
|
+[0:9:16]
|
|
Ferrari Tommaso
|
|
|
Faccini Riccardo
|
|
|
Casarin Diego
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
06:55:01 |
|
Serafino Cristian
|
+[0:12:86]
|
|
Torelli Costantino
|
|
|
Crevatin Luca
|
|
|
Lobato Freire Simon Joel
|
|
A04 |
TRIESTE CAN |
07:21:69 |
|
Lukan Damiano
|
+[0:39:54]
|
|
ChilŔ Andrea
|
|
|
Mastromonaco Jamie
|
|
|
Rosmann Walter
|
|
A05 |
GINNASTICATS |
07:41:59 |
|
Altissimo Alessandro (ADRIA 1877)
|
+[0:59:44]
|
|
Trevisan Lorenzo (ADRIA 1877)
|
|
|
Dalla Venezia Camillo (ADRIA 1877)
|
|
|
Tabor Daniel Meir
|
|
A06 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:17:64 |
|
Conti Simone
|
+[1:35:49]
|
|
Sansovini Nicola
|
|
|
Beltrami Stefano (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Giunchedi Andrea (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
06:39:33 |
|
Bordignon Tobia
|
|
|
Tognoli Blu
|
|
|
Pastrello Giovanni
|
|
|
Zanini Alberto
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:41:59 |
|
Bressan Elia
|
+[0:2:26]
|
|
Sguazzin Fabio
|
|
|
Merlo Kevin Samuel
|
|
|
Di Bert Jacopo
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:44:49 |
|
Boucher Andrea
|
+[0:5:16]
|
|
Radman Filippo
|
|
|
Monti Sebastiano Guido
|
|
|
Siccardi Carlo
|
|
A04 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:18:86 |
|
Scaramella Matteo (NAZARIOSAURO)
|
+[0:39:53]
|
|
Donato Elia
|
|
|
Rovina Edoardo Igor (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Leonte Matteo (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
A05 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
07:41:24 |
|
Benci Rikardo
|
+[1:1:91]
|
|
Bianco Emanuele
|
|
|
Minigutti Francesco
|
|
|
Monasta Miro
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:01:76 |
|
Pastorelli Vittoria
|
|
|
Secoli Sofia
|
|
|
Pahor Benedetta
|
|
|
Crevatin Maria Vittoria
|
|
2 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:15:24 |
|
Dassani Agnese
|
+[0:13:48]
|
|
Naselli Sofia (PALERMO SC)
|
|
|
Savorani Novella
|
|
|
Casadei Alice
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:24:18 |
|
Camarotto Barbara (TIMAVO SC)
|
+[0:22:42]
|
|
Vassalli Aurora
|
|
|
Poliakova Yelyzaveta
|
|
|
Serena Anita (SILE SC)
|
|
DNS |
VVF RAVALICO |
00:00:00 |
|
Succhielli Cecilia
|
+[-8:-2:-76]
|
|
Lago Giada
|
|
|
Marcon Caterina
|
|
|
Della Zonca Giulia
|
|
L2-M DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
004 |
PULLINO SN |
07:58:65 |
|
Dionis Gabriele
|
|
|
Stadari Alessandro
|
|
B2-M DUE SENZA Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:05:30 |
|
Kushnir Victor
|
|
|
Pappalepore Simone
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:10:06 |
|
Distefano Antonio
|
+[0:4:76]
|
|
Benvenuto Evan
|
|
3 |
MESTRE SC |
07:45:21 |
|
Romiti Matteo
|
+[0:39:91]
|
|
Ronchetti Alessandro
|
|
MA1XO SINGOLO Master A Misto |
Finale |
2 |
SILE SC |
04:40:84 |
|
De Long Caroline
|
|
3 |
PESCHIERA AS |
04:48:97 |
|
Righetti Giulia
|
+[0:8:13]
|
MC1XO SINGOLO Master C Misto |
Finale |
1 |
RAVENNA SC |
04:27:80 |
|
Laghi Filippo
|
|
MA2XO DOPPIO Master A Misto |
Finale |
1 |
VVF RAVALICO |
04:34:23 |
|
Pacor Gianluca
|
|
|
Russian Gabriele
|
|
MD2XO DOPPIO Master D Misto |
Finale |
3 |
PULLINO SN |
04:46:49 |
|
Priore Graziano
|
|
|
Stacul Tania
|
|
MG2XO DOPPIO Master G Misto |
Finale |
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
04:43:64 |
|
Dalla Mora Fabio
|
|
|
Pleschiutschnig Johann
|
|
ME4XO QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master E Misto |
Finale |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
04:11:93 |
|
Cumin Gina
|
|
|
Nespolo Barbara (SAN MARCO TS)
|
|
|
Millo Alberto
|
|
|
Canetti Marco
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:15:65 |
|
Stradi Nicoletta
|
+[2:3:72]
|
|
Iasnig Micaela
|
|
|
Poggiolini Carla Rosa
|
|
|
Parma Claudia
|
|