|
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:28:23 |
|
Prati Marco
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:35:20 |
|
Selva Marco
|
+[0:6:97]
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:38:54 |
|
Dri Marco
|
+[0:10:31]
|
004 |
CAPRERA SC |
07:38:85 |
|
Enrico Gabriele
|
+[0:10:62]
|
005 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:41:48 |
|
Solano Stefano
|
+[0:13:25]
|
006 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:45:86 |
|
Distaso Emanuele
|
+[0:17:63]
|
007 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:51:00 |
|
Distefano Antonio
|
+[0:22:77]
|
008 |
SEBINO SC |
08:17:08 |
|
Bettineschi Gabriele
|
+[0:48:85]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nelle Semifinali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CUS PAVIA |
|
|
Christoforakis Tito
|
|
ELI |
TIMAVO SC |
|
|
Corazza Loris
|
|
ELI |
DLF TREVISO |
|
|
Cappelletto Giacomo
|
|
ELI |
GERMIGNAGA |
|
|
Orizio Fabio
|
|
ELI |
MM SABAUDIA |
|
|
Sozzi Ettore
|
|
ELI |
RETICA CAN. |
|
|
Sandrini Simone
|
|
ELI |
GIACOMELLI |
|
|
Carmignani Tommaso
|
|
ELI |
MOLTRASIO |
|
|
Turchetti Thomas
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
ELI |
VELOCIOR1883 |
|
|
Landi Francesco
|
|
ELI |
FIRENZE SC |
|
|
Laurenti Sebastiano
|
|
ELI |
ESPERIA TO |
|
|
Cairola La Rosa Francesco
|
|
ELI |
PADOVACANOTT |
|
|
Bettella Pietro
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
De Luis Lodovico
|
|
ELI |
LA SPORTIVA |
|
|
Leoni Stefano
|
|
ELI |
LAGO D'ORTA |
|
|
Oechslin Emanuele
|
|
ELI |
CASALE SC |
|
|
Allera Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
MENAGGIO SC |
|
|
De Lorenzi Gabriele
|
|
ELI |
ANIENE CC |
|
|
Carfagni Filippo
|
|
ELI |
MENAGGIO SC |
|
|
Pidutti Davide
|
|
ELI |
MOLTRASIO |
|
|
De Girolamo Mathias
|
|
ELI |
ARNO SC |
|
|
Gadducci Matteo
|
|
ELI |
IRNO C.C. |
|
|
Iannicelli Pietro
|
|
ELI |
MOLTRASIO |
|
|
Londoni Edoardo
|
|
ELI |
CANNOBIO |
|
|
Marzilli Dario
|
|
ELI |
ARGUS SC |
|
|
Di Lascio Leonardo
|
|
ELI |
CAVALLINI |
|
|
Angiolini Gabriele
|
|
ELI |
IRNO C.C. |
|
|
Bottigliero Andrea
|
|
ELI |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
|
|
Cardinali Matteo
|
|
ELI |
LECCO SC |
|
|
Valsecchi Pietro
|
|
ELI |
ROMA CC |
|
|
Siniscalchi Tiziano
|
|
ELI |
TEVERE REMO |
|
|
Chiurazzi Patrick
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
DNF |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Falciola Federico
|
|
ELI |
VELOCIOR1883 |
|
|
Lucchinelli Andrea
|
|
ELI |
VVF BILLI |
|
|
Pioli Leonardo
|
|
ELI |
BARDOLINO C |
|
|
Rizzi Luca
|
|
ELI |
CAVALLINI |
|
|
Volpe Giovanni
|
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
08:01:03 |
|
Spirito Aurora
|
|
2 |
MINCIO SC |
08:07:65 |
|
Bussacchetti Alice
|
+[0:6:62]
|
3 |
FLORA AC |
08:10:39 |
|
Arata Giorgia
|
+[0:9:36]
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:17:94 |
|
Gregorutti Giorgia
|
+[0:16:91]
|
005 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:19:08 |
|
Dassani Agnese
|
+[0:18:5]
|
006 |
SAN MINIATO |
08:20:13 |
|
Gallucci Victoria
|
+[0:19:10]
|
007 |
BALDESIO |
08:23:32 |
|
Alfano Miriam
|
+[0:22:29]
|
008 |
CANNOBIO |
08:28:75 |
|
Ravini Perelli Beatrice
|
+[0:27:72]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Non qualificati nelle Semifinali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
SANTOSTEFANO |
|
|
Ramella Arianna
|
|
ELI |
CUS PALERMO |
|
|
Dell'oglio Chiara
|
|
ELI |
GIUDECCA |
|
|
Bastasi Beatrice Giovanna
|
|
ELI |
TELIMAR |
|
|
Schillaci Beatrice
|
|
ELI |
BARION CC |
|
|
Quaranta Alessandra
|
|
ELI |
SAN GIORGIO |
|
|
Sguazzin Giulia
|
|
ELI |
URANIA |
|
|
Fanfani Martina
|
|
ELI |
CUS BARI |
|
|
Gatto Eva
|
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Pinna Alessia
|
|
ELI |
AROLO SC |
|
|
Ossola Eva Angela
|
|
ELI |
SAN MINIATO |
|
|
Federici Alessia
|
|
ELI |
PADOVACANOTT |
|
|
Baggio Carlotta
|
|
ELI |
THECORECAN |
|
|
Ferrieri Manoche Dasy
|
|
ELI |
BARDOLINO C |
|
|
Franzoni Lucia
|
|
ELI |
AROLO SC |
|
|
Cristinelli Giorgia
|
|
ELI |
LIMITE SC |
|
|
Benigni Francesca
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
PodestŔ Irene
|
|
ELI |
CUS FERRARA |
|
|
Moretti Allegra
|
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ITALIA CRV |
06:57:87 |
|
Vicino Luca
|
|
|
Vicino Marco
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:03:30 |
|
Caprile Lorenzo
|
+[0:5:43]
|
|
Melegari Guglielmo
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:11:15 |
|
Benvenuto Evan
|
+[0:13:28]
|
|
Tommasini Riccardo
|
|
004 |
CORGENO SC |
07:18:77 |
|
Re Gioele
|
+[0:20:90]
|
|
Riboni Maximilian
|
|
005 |
GAVIRATE |
07:25:21 |
|
Martinoia Matteo
|
+[0:27:34]
|
|
Giorgetti Matteo
|
|
006 |
LIMITE SC |
07:36:41 |
|
Ceccanti Elia
|
+[0:38:54]
|
|
De Vito Edoardo
|
|
007 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:41:56 |
|
Ghitti Martino
|
+[0:43:69]
|
|
Moretti Federico
|
|
008 |
PONTEDERA SC |
07:46:00 |
|
Calvani Francesco
|
+[0:48:13]
|
|
Scatena Edoardo
|
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Cagnassone Andrea
|
|
|
Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa
|
|
ELI |
BALDESIO |
|
|
Barborini Andrea
|
|
|
Genzini Tommaso
|
|
ELI |
NAZARIOSAURO |
|
|
Ienco Luca
|
|
|
Zanuttin Dusan
|
|
ELI |
POSILLIPO CN |
|
|
Piovesana Davide Salvatore
|
|
|
Chierchia Ferdinando
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
PONTEDERA SC |
08:03:29 |
|
Pettinari Alice
|
|
|
Bianchi Isabella
|
|
2 |
PALERMO SC |
08:06:76 |
|
Naselli Sofia
|
+[0:3:47]
|
|
Scarpello Martina
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
08:31:85 |
|
Bulgheroni Gaia
|
+[0:28:56]
|
|
Intraina Julia
|
|
004 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:39:11 |
|
Bernardinello Lara
|
+[0:35:82]
|
|
Bonetti Elisa
|
|
005 |
MM SABAUDIA |
08:49:30 |
|
Radu Bianca Francesca13/02/200
|
+[0:46:1]
|
|
Zambellan Vittoria
|
|
006 |
TREMEZZINA |
08:55:76 |
|
Solano Chiara
|
+[0:52:47]
|
|
Bellosi Irene
|
|
007 |
RENESE |
09:00:18 |
|
Coradin Vittoria
|
+[0:56:89]
|
|
Tamborini Giada
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
BELLAGINA US |
06:35:94 |
|
Gandola Marco
|
|
|
Belgeri Matteo
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:40:60 |
|
Marvucic Josef Giorgio
|
+[0:4:66]
|
|
Fabbian Mattia
|
|
3 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
06:41:66 |
|
Boleso Angelo
|
+[0:5:72]
|
|
Borgonovo Luca
|
|
004 |
GARDA SALO' |
06:42:22 |
|
Apollonio Andrea
|
+[0:6:28]
|
|
Papa Martin
|
|
005 |
CAVALLINI |
06:42:90 |
|
Bacci Nicolo'
|
+[0:6:96]
|
|
Meliani Emanuele
|
|
006 |
TERNI CLT |
06:49:29 |
|
Renzi Sebastiano
|
+[0:13:35]
|
|
Capanna Davide
|
|
007 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:01:53 |
|
Canevarolo Marco
|
+[0:25:59]
|
|
Guarneri Filippo
|
|
008 |
GIUDECCA |
07:02:13 |
|
Baradel Federico
|
+[0:26:19]
|
|
Bassano Sondre
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nelle Semifinali |
DNS |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Addamo Giacomo
|
|
|
Todeschini Davide
|
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ISPRA SC |
|
|
Brovelli Riccardo
|
|
|
Commodaro Leonardo
|
|
ELI |
SPERANZA |
|
|
Campanini Davide
|
|
|
Zini Davide
|
|
ELI |
BISSOLATI SC |
|
|
Marconi Emanuele
|
|
|
Cigala Andrea
|
|
ELI |
ARNO SC |
|
|
Galletti Diego
|
|
|
Carrara Francesco
|
|
ELI |
VVF TOMEI |
|
|
Giusti Jacopo
|
|
|
Magagnini Alberto
|
|
ELI |
ROMA CC |
|
|
Cefaly Antonio
|
|
|
Pasquazi Eugenio
|
|
ELI |
LARIO SC |
|
|
Imperiali Davide
|
|
|
Bezzi Leonardo
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Cantilonne Samuel
|
|
|
Bossone Matteo
|
|
ELI |
MESTRE SC |
|
|
Gastaldi Guido
|
|
|
Boscolo Simone
|
|
ELI |
ITALIA CRV |
|
|
Bonanno Mirko
|
|
|
Patricolo Francesco
|
|
ELI |
POSILLIPO CN |
|
|
Cassar Francesco
|
|
|
Ragusa Giovanni
|
|
ELI |
AROLO SC |
|
|
Allocchio Mattia
|
|
|
Marchetti Cristian
|
|
ELI |
BARION CC |
|
|
Bellomo Leonardo
|
|
|
Tamborrino Pasquale
|
|
ELI |
PADOVACANOTT |
|
|
Lodo Simone
|
|
|
Toffan Davide
|
|
ELI |
PESCATE SC |
|
|
Riccelli Luigi Tommaso
|
|
|
Gianesin Marco
|
|
ELI |
TIMAVO SC |
|
|
Zennaro Mattia
|
|
|
Cumin Mattia
|
|
ELI |
ADRIA 1877 |
|
|
Germani Mauro
|
|
|
Aiuto Daniele
|
|
ELI |
D'ALOJA |
|
|
Caciotti Lorenzo
|
|
|
Dal Bello Lorenzo
|
|
ELI |
BALDESIO |
|
|
Blasutta Tommaso
|
|
|
Romagnoli Luca
|
|
ELI |
SILE SC |
|
|
Cipolotti Jacopo
|
|
|
Gallinaro Brenno
|
|
ELI |
SAN GIORGIO |
|
|
Pruiti Ciarello Lorenzo
|
|
|
Fabro Simone
|
|
ELI |
IRNO C.C. |
|
|
Cozzolino Lucio
|
|
|
Torre Marco
|
|
ELI |
BISSOLATI SC |
|
|
Perini Pietro
|
|
|
Gadeschi Alex
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Qualificazione |
RI2 |
D'ALOJA |
00:00:00 |
|
Colucci Lorenzo
|
|
|
Valdambrini Francesco
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:47:05 |
|
Rubeo Francesca
|
|
|
Erpini Angelica
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
07:54:62 |
|
Mascheroni Valentina
|
+[0:7:57]
|
|
Tarelli Silvia
|
|
3 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:56:48 |
|
Marca Elisa
|
+[0:9:43]
|
|
Grasselli Alessandra
|
|
004 |
NETTUNO TS |
07:56:81 |
|
Torregiani Sara
|
+[0:9:76]
|
|
De Vincenzi Noemi
|
|
005 |
ADRIA 1877 |
08:12:19 |
|
Crevatin Maria Vittoria
|
+[0:25:14]
|
|
Volponi Chiara
|
|
006 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:13:48 |
|
Ferrieri Manoche Natali
|
+[0:26:43]
|
|
Ronzoni Maya
|
|
007 |
GERMIGNAGA |
08:21:23 |
|
Della Bella Viola
|
+[0:34:18]
|
|
Rigazzi Chiara
|
|
008 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
08:29:29 |
|
Cacciacarne Valentina
|
+[0:42:24]
|
|
Cosulich Francesca
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
AROLO SC |
|
|
Grandi Giulia
|
|
|
Anelli Martina
|
|
ELI |
CUS PALERMO |
|
|
Mirra Giulia
|
|
|
Nolfo Laura Rita
|
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Cespi Ilaria Adriana
|
|
|
Ben Yala Anja
|
|
ELI |
MM SABAUDIA |
|
|
Tribuzio Jennifer Alessandra
|
|
|
Foglietta Oriana
|
|
ELI |
GIUDECCA |
|
|
Galante Agnese
|
|
|
Pighin Agnese
|
|
ELI |
FIRENZE SC |
|
|
Card Vittoria Caterina
|
|
|
Cola Costanza
|
|
ELI |
VELOCIOR1883 |
|
|
Di Monte Emma Ester
|
|
|
Stella Giorgia
|
|
ELI |
ESPERIA TO |
|
|
Pastore Teresa
|
|
|
Cutelle’ Emma
|
|
U192+M DUE CON Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
POSILLIPO CN |
07:51:03 |
|
Chierchia Ferdinando
|
|
|
Piovesana Davide Salvatore
|
|
|
Fuscaldo Ivan
|
|
2 |
SAVOIA R YC |
07:58:94 |
|
Maddaloni Giorgio
|
+[0:7:91]
|
|
Zaffiro Santo
|
|
|
Fattore Riccardo
|
|
3 |
LIMITE SC |
08:04:01 |
|
Busoni Edoardo
|
+[0:12:98]
|
|
Rimoli Matteo
|
|
|
Scaffi Lorenzo
|
|
004 |
PESCATE SC |
08:04:40 |
|
Riccelli Luigi Tommaso
|
+[0:13:37]
|
|
Gianesin Marco
|
|
|
Scionico Raissa (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
005 |
ESPERIA TO |
08:06:91 |
|
Falossi Paolo
|
+[0:15:88]
|
|
Franco Federico
|
|
|
Castronovo Guglielmo
|
|
006 |
MILANO SC |
08:23:57 |
|
Cerati Niccolo'
|
+[0:32:54]
|
|
Paris Alessandro
|
|
|
Gentile Greta
|
|
007 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:28:50 |
|
Corazza Loris
|
+[0:37:47]
|
|
Zennaro Mattia
|
|
|
Grillo Giada
|
|
DNS |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Baldin Gabriele
|
+[-8:-52:-3]
|
|
Colombo Tommaso
|
|
|
Darino Luca
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:39:18 |
|
Briccola Alberto
|
|
|
Marelli Nicolo' Gabriele
|
|
|
Caldara Manuel
|
|
|
ZuccalŔ Giulio
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:47:69 |
|
Miatello Marco
|
+[0:8:51]
|
|
Sartori Jacopo
|
|
|
Candido Thomas
|
|
|
Falini Francesco
|
|
3 |
LIMITE SC |
06:49:69 |
|
Cecchi Daniele
|
+[0:10:51]
|
|
Brunetti Matteo
|
|
|
Lagana' Tommaso
|
|
|
Sostegni Leonardo
|
|
004 |
CEREA SC |
06:54:55 |
|
Borgna Paolo
|
+[0:15:37]
|
|
Cascini Ludovico
|
|
|
Poso Andrea
|
|
|
Tedeschi Vittorio Isaia
|
|
005 |
FLORA AC |
06:58:46 |
|
Benedusi Riccardo
|
+[0:19:28]
|
|
Mari Mattia
|
|
|
Mari Giacomo
|
|
|
Benedusi Amedeo
|
|
006 |
STABIA CN |
07:04:23 |
|
Acanfora Andrea
|
+[0:25:5]
|
|
Del Forno Giovanni
|
|
|
Ivanchuk Nicola
|
|
|
Di Ruocco Ferdinando Rosario Pio
|
|
007 |
SAVOIA R YC |
07:07:56 |
|
Savarese Vincenzo J. Alessandro
|
+[0:28:38]
|
|
Palomba Antonio
|
|
|
Capezza Renato
|
|
|
Savini Gianluca
|
|
008 |
ARMIDA SC |
07:15:01 |
|
Matteucci Giacomo
|
+[0:35:83]
|
|
Veneziani Giacomo
|
|
|
Pagano Edoardo
|
|
|
Madotti Marco
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ELPIS GENOVA |
|
|
Carbone Daniele
|
|
|
Pili Matteo
|
|
|
Silvatici Matteo
|
|
|
Cogliolo Giorgio Syd
|
|
ELI |
FIRENZE SC |
|
|
Vianello Lorenzo
|
|
|
Torelli Giovanni Maria
|
|
|
Zappa Igor
|
|
|
Pagliaro Andrea
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Celin Giacomo Dino
|
|
|
Ghersi Axel Lee
|
|
|
Zampieri NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Bianchi Luvisoni Giovanni
|
|
U194-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CEREA SC |
07:13:32 |
|
Gattiglia Irene
|
|
|
Lee Rebecca
|
|
|
Vincenti Gaia
|
|
|
Riccio Anna
|
|
2 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:17:17 |
|
Longoni Viola
|
+[0:3:85]
|
|
Dileo Beatrice
|
|
|
Orefice Marta
|
|
|
Orefice Giulia
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
07:18:79 |
|
Compagnucci Sandra
|
+[0:5:47]
|
|
Vietri Margherita
|
|
|
Meschini Giordana
|
|
|
Zannella Carolina
|
|
004 |
ARNO SC |
07:20:63 |
|
Cuzzocrea Emma
|
+[0:7:31]
|
|
Orsetti Matilde
|
|
|
Agostini Ginevra
|
|
|
Frati Nina
|
|
005 |
AMICI FIUME |
07:26:97 |
|
Bonino Benedetta
|
+[0:13:65]
|
|
Barberis Caterina
|
|
|
Paganotto Sofia
|
|
|
Geja Matilde
|
|
006 |
ROWING GE |
07:28:39 |
|
Sotgia Martina
|
+[0:15:7]
|
|
Pecunia Giada
|
|
|
Pecorella Elisa
|
|
|
Bucci Giada
|
|
007 |
LARIO SC |
07:29:07 |
|
Carcangiu Matilda
|
+[0:15:75]
|
|
Crescimanno Gaia
|
|
|
Girola Alice
|
|
|
Testori Petra
|
|
008 |
GAVIRATE |
07:39:39 |
|
Zasio Anita
|
+[0:26:7]
|
|
Zonda Arianna
|
|
|
Carollo Lisa
|
|
|
Thomazetto Federica
|
|
U194-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Braghin Emma Maria
|
|
|
Gergati Vittoria
|
|
|
Linari Melodie
|
|
|
Stefanin Giorgia
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VARESE SC |
06:27:38 |
|
Aloe Luigi
|
|
|
Brambilla Maichol
|
|
|
Mulas Luca Enea
|
|
|
Pappalardo Giacomo
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
06:36:82 |
|
Gravante Vincenzo
|
+[0:9:44]
|
|
Gregori Paolo
|
|
|
Cigala Riccardo
|
|
|
Viola Alessandro
|
|
3 |
CAPRERA SC |
06:40:76 |
|
Abbate Riccardo
|
+[0:13:38]
|
|
Bardo Fabio
|
|
|
Pittro Leonardo
|
|
|
SansŇ Bravetta Antonio Rocco
|
|
004 |
MENAGGIO SC |
06:40:94 |
|
Pogliani Thomas
|
+[0:13:56]
|
|
Giussani Carlo
|
|
|
Cucciniello Tommaso
|
|
|
Gilardoni Marco
|
|
005 |
AROLO SC |
06:44:76 |
|
Frigo Marco
|
+[0:17:38]
|
|
Frigo Andrea
|
|
|
Addamo Giacomo
|
|
|
Todeschini Davide
|
|
006 |
PADOVA SC |
06:47:14 |
|
Giorio Jacopo
|
+[0:19:76]
|
|
Furegon Andrea
|
|
|
Martorelli Tommaso
|
|
|
Chiucchini Federico
|
|
007 |
MESTRE SC |
06:51:69 |
|
Bellemo Nicolo'
|
+[0:24:31]
|
|
Cerato Lorenzo
|
|
|
Saraji Alexandros
|
|
|
Saraji Daryush
|
|
008 |
AMICI FIUME |
06:53:25 |
|
Mascherin Jacopo
|
+[0:25:87]
|
|
Spina Francesco
|
|
|
Acatrinei Giovanni
|
|
|
Ferrari Zeno
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nelle Semifinali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
BARION CC |
|
|
Leonetti Giancarlo
|
|
|
Capone Francesco
|
|
|
Quaranta Michelangelo
|
|
|
Tamborrino Luigi
|
|
ELI |
PELORO CC |
|
|
Condurso Paolo Giuseppe
|
|
|
Fugazzotto Pietro
|
|
|
Fugazzotto Lucio
|
|
|
Denaro Giuseppe
|
|
ELI |
CERNOBBIO SC |
|
|
Moretti Jacopo
|
|
|
Rossi Filippo
|
|
|
Bancora Filippo
|
|
|
Gancia Albertin Thomas
|
|
ELI |
MILANO SC |
|
|
De Franchis Mattia
|
|
|
Cerati Niccolo'
|
|
|
Dal Pont Guglielmo
|
|
|
Paris Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
CUS TORINO |
|
|
Bassani Pietro
|
|
|
Careglio Gabriele
|
|
|
Tarro Genta Matteo
|
|
|
Casu Francesco
|
|
ELI |
CEREA SC |
|
|
Fanelli Gabriele
|
|
|
Sciolla Giacomo
|
|
|
Gattiglia Giorgio
|
|
|
Santina Roberto
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Balderi Giulio
|
|
|
Avanti Mattia
|
|
|
Carcano Lorenzo
|
|
|
Ghersi Oliver Lindeque
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nelle Semifinali |
RI2 |
MINCIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bompieri Francesco
|
|
|
Salami Jacopo
|
|
|
Pasqualini Matteo
|
|
|
Somenzi Daniele
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
ELI |
CAPRERA SC |
|
|
Crua Alessandro Maria
|
|
|
Romano Ludovico
|
|
|
Andolfi Tommaso
|
|
|
Ghebbano Matteo
|
|
ELI |
MM SABAUDIA |
|
|
Ovindoli Davide
|
|
|
Fiori Lorenzo
|
|
|
Donegana Leonardo
|
|
|
Marchetti Andrea
|
|
ELI |
D'ALOJA |
|
|
Valdambrini Francesco
|
|
|
Dal Bello Lorenzo
|
|
|
Colucci Lorenzo
|
|
|
Colucci Andrea
|
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Vinci Stefano
|
|
|
Martucci Mattia
|
|
|
Bonamoneta Tommaso
|
|
|
Sella Christian
|
|
ELI |
DE BASTIANI |
|
|
Savi Matteo
|
|
|
Villa Samuele
|
|
|
Turetta Matteo
|
|
|
Signorelli Gabriele
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:17:67 |
|
Rubeo Francesca
|
|
|
Erpini Angelica
|
|
|
Monaci Lucrezia
|
|
|
Paoletti Matilde
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:28:65 |
|
Rossini Rebecca
|
+[0:10:98]
|
|
Caterisano Sara Lucia
|
|
|
Schincariol Melissa
|
|
|
Schincariol Samantha
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:29:52 |
|
Barini Giulia
|
+[0:11:85]
|
|
Gregorutti Giorgia
|
|
|
Pahor Benedetta
|
|
|
Pastorelli Vittoria
|
|
004 |
IRNO C.C. |
07:49:17 |
|
Bottigliero Roberta
|
+[0:31:50]
|
|
Iannicelli Angelina
|
|
|
Pappalardo Isabel
|
|
|
Pappalardo Marialuce
|
|
005 |
CUS TORINO |
07:58:57 |
|
Mangia Anna
|
+[0:40:90]
|
|
Bottega Ginevra
|
|
|
Ferrari Cecilia
|
|
|
Carriero Beatrice
|
|
006 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:59:47 |
|
Tonoli Matilde
|
+[0:41:80]
|
|
Benedetti Laura
|
|
|
Maroni Giulia
|
|
|
Macchia Giulia
|
|
007 |
LARIO SC |
08:03:78 |
|
Carcangiu Matilda
|
+[0:46:11]
|
|
Cassani Angelica
|
|
|
Girola Alice
|
|
|
Testori Petra
|
|
008 |
GAVIRATE |
08:11:59 |
|
Roncari Lisa
|
+[0:53:92]
|
|
Bellorini Francesca
|
|
|
Scuttari Elisa
|
|
|
Gabriele Amalia
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
AROLO SC |
|
|
Ossola Eva Angela
|
|
|
Grandi Giulia
|
|
|
Anelli Martina
|
|
|
De Iaco Annalisa
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Qualificazione |
DNF |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bulgheroni Greta
|
|
|
Cancian Matilda
|
|
|
Bianchi Sarah
|
|
|
Lucchina Rachele
|
|
U194+M QUATTRO CON Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PONTEDERA SC |
06:29:37 |
|
Garruccio Francesco
|
|
|
Menicagli Gregorio
|
|
|
Mancini Nicola
|
|
|
Del Corso Cosimo
|
|
|
Giuntini Lorenzo Carlo
|
|
2 |
SAVOIA R YC |
06:34:43 |
|
Maddaloni Giorgio
|
+[0:5:6]
|
|
Savarese Vincenzo J. Alessandro
|
|
|
Zaffiro Santo
|
|
|
Capezza Renato
|
|
|
Fattore Riccardo
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
06:37:08 |
|
Binda Alessandro
|
+[0:7:71]
|
|
BenczŮr Vilmos
|
|
|
Lampredi Filippo
|
|
|
Talamona Gabriele
|
|
|
Holzwarth Leonard
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
06:37:08 |
|
Bottinelli Alessandro
|
+[0:7:71]
|
|
Isella Edoardo
|
|
|
Ossola Lorenzo
|
|
|
Di Gioia Davide
|
|
|
Macchi Cecilia
|
|
005 |
POSILLIPO CN |
06:53:72 |
|
Fonte Vincenzo
|
+[0:24:35]
|
|
Chiarolanza Aldo
|
|
|
Di Martino Francesco
|
|
|
Romano Andrea
|
|
|
Fuscaldo Ivan
|
|
006 |
ANIENE CC |
06:58:80 |
|
Giunti Luka
|
+[0:29:43]
|
|
Piccinin Riccardo
|
|
|
Triunfo Mario
|
|
|
De Castro Thorn Alcaraz
|
|
|
Giuliani De Santis Leonardo
|
|
007 |
GAVIRATE |
07:02:19 |
|
Allini Martino
|
+[0:32:82]
|
|
Thomazetto Matias
|
|
|
Assunto Samuele
|
|
|
Chiesa Fausto
|
|
|
Guidi Alberto
|
|
008 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:12:60 |
|
Dinardo Luca
|
+[0:43:23]
|
|
Salmi Pietro
|
|
|
Sitta Leonardo
|
|
|
Cazzola Gabriele
|
|
|
Deiana Elettra Veronica
|
|
U194+M QUATTRO CON Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
FIRENZE SC |
|
|
Vianello Lorenzo
|
|
|
Torelli Giovanni Maria
|
|
|
Zappa Igor
|
|
|
Pagliaro Andrea
|
|
|
Cola Costanza
|
|
RI2 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
00:00:00 |
|
Angella Filippo
|
+[-8:-16:-20]
|
|
Ruotolo Alessandro
|
|
|
Ingallina Tommaso
|
|
|
Sorrentino Virgilio
|
|
|
Serrao Luisa Kinga
|
|
U194+F QUATTRO CON Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:59:77 |
|
Spirito Aurora
|
|
|
Marcon Elisa
|
|
|
Calabrese Vittoria
|
|
|
Monteggia Caterina
|
|
|
Colombo Ilaria
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
08:17:85 |
|
Zennaro Marianna
|
+[0:18:8]
|
|
Pellizzari Denise
|
|
|
Gon Nina
|
|
|
Camarotto Barbara
|
|
|
Grillo Giada
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
08:26:09 |
|
Orzalesi Maria
|
+[0:26:32]
|
|
Vassalli Aurora
|
|
|
Gjondrekaj Anxhela
|
|
|
Card Vittoria Caterina
|
|
|
Moretti Allegra (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
004 |
AMICI FIUME |
08:33:80 |
|
Bonino Benedetta
|
+[0:34:3]
|
|
Barberis Caterina
|
|
|
Paganotto Sofia
|
|
|
Geja Matilde
|
|
|
Ferrari Leonardo
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
08:35:94 |
|
Paroli Maite
|
+[0:36:17]
|
|
Ponti Rachele
|
|
|
Stella Carlotta
|
|
|
Carniato Gaia
|
|
|
Comodo Alessia
|
|
U198+M OTTO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:16:68 |
|
Chiappi Cosimo
|
|
|
Bizzarri Marco
|
|
|
Ferrini Mattia
|
|
|
Cecchini Giorgio
|
|
|
Paoli Giovanni
|
|
|
Mancuso Tancredi
|
|
|
Pagliaro Guido
|
|
|
Rasoli Lorenzo
|
|
|
Pagliaro Andrea
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
06:21:57 |
|
Briccola Alberto
|
+[0:4:89]
|
|
Marelli Nicolo' Gabriele
|
|
|
Caldara Manuel
|
|
|
ZuccalŔ Giulio
|
|
|
Cassina Luca
|
|
|
Sartor Natan
|
|
|
Minazzato Michele
|
|
|
Bezzi Leonardo
|
|
|
Bozzetta Leo Vaughan (AMICI FIUME)
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
06:24:67 |
|
Cappagli Martino
|
+[0:7:99]
|
|
Galtieri Simone
|
|
|
Gilioli Federico
|
|
|
Serafino Lorenzo
|
|
|
Costa Danilo
|
|
|
Artuso Emanuele
|
|
|
Marcenaro Giovanni
|
|
|
Graffione Francesco
|
|
|
Scionico Raissa
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
06:40:85 |
|
Ballerio Davide
|
+[0:24:17]
|
|
Brega Lorenzo
|
|
|
Cinquantini Tommaso
|
|
|
Cracco Lorenzo
|
|
|
Lancellotti Luca
|
|
|
Maineri Cristian
|
|
|
Morello Tommaso
|
|
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
005 |
ESPERIA TO |
06:42:66 |
|
Cravero Candioli Guglielmo
|
+[0:25:98]
|
|
Canargiu Francesco
|
|
|
Ender Ettore Francesco
|
|
|
Falossi Paolo
|
|
|
Franco Federico
|
|
|
Migliore Lorenzo
|
|
|
Perona Filippo
|
|
|
Pessana Giacomo Maria
|
|
|
Castronovo Guglielmo
|
|
006 |
ROWING GE |
06:44:03 |
|
Mondini Alberto
|
+[0:27:35]
|
|
Speciale Andrea
|
|
|
Treccani Lodovico
|
|
|
Bonanni Giacomo
|
|
|
Dominici Danilo
|
|
|
Bordo Federico
|
|
|
Pozzobon Matteo
|
|
|
Loiacono Gabriele
|
|
|
Satta Lorenzo
|
|
007 |
MONATE AC |
06:44:26 |
|
Binda Alessandro
|
+[0:27:58]
|
|
BenczŮr Vilmos
|
|
|
Talamona Gabriele
|
|
|
Lampredi Filippo
|
|
|
Vasconi Gregorio
|
|
|
Testa Filippo
|
|
|
Piscia Loris
|
|
|
Holzwarth Leonard
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
008 |
GAVIRATE |
06:52:93 |
|
Giorgetti Matteo
|
+[0:36:25]
|
|
Assunto Samuele
|
|
|
Baldin Gabriele
|
|
|
Chiesa Fausto
|
|
|
Spolon Riccardo
|
|
|
Cervellin Filippo
|
|
|
Martinoia Matteo
|
|
|
Coriale Salvatore
|
|
|
Darino Luca
|
|
U198+M OTTO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CUS FERRARA |
|
|
Vacirca Davide
|
|
|
Covezzi Francesco
|
|
|
Dinardo Luca
|
|
|
Arziliero Daniele
|
|
|
Maranini Federico
|
|
|
Salmi Pietro
|
|
|
Sitta Leonardo
|
|
|
Cazzola Gabriele
|
|
|
Deiana Elettra Veronica
|
|
U198+F OTTO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:44:39 |
|
Thomazetto Federica
|
|
|
Colombo Ilaria
|
|
|
Zonda Arianna
|
|
|
Zasio Anita
|
|
|
Bertolotti Asia
|
|
|
Marcon Elisa
|
|
|
Calabrese Vittoria
|
|
|
Monteggia Caterina
|
|
|
Darino Luca
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
06:47:38 |
|
Benedetti Anna
|
+[0:2:99]
|
|
Fontana Gemma
|
|
|
Maroni Giulia
|
|
|
Tonoli Matilde
|
|
|
Benedetti Laura
|
|
|
Macchia Giulia
|
|
|
Salvadori Anna
|
|
|
Zanca Carlotta
|
|
|
Bogoni Eleonora
|
|
3 |
MOLTRASIO |
06:50:77 |
|
Casartelli Alice
|
+[0:6:38]
|
|
Livio Martina
|
|
|
Longoni Viola
|
|
|
Bonetti Elisa
|
|
|
Bernardinello Lara
|
|
|
Dileo Beatrice
|
|
|
Orefice Marta
|
|
|
Orefice Giulia
|
|
|
Bonetti Giacomo
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:51:49 |
|
Gubbiotti Sara
|
+[0:7:10]
|
|
Vanti Vittoria
|
|
|
Fiore Elisa
|
|
|
Morana Sara
|
|
|
De Filippis Marta
|
|
|
Di Benedetto Anna
|
|
|
De Angelis Claraisabelle
|
|
|
Sciattella Giorgia
|
|
|
Casano Gianmarco
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
06:53:15 |
|
Bianchi Sarah
|
+[0:8:76]
|
|
Bulgheroni Gaia
|
|
|
Bulgheroni Greta
|
|
|
Cancian Matilda
|
|
|
Intraina Julia
|
|
|
Lucchina Rachele
|
|
|
Marcheselli Carolina
|
|
|
Zacchi Elisa
|
|
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
006 |
MONATE AC |
07:04:98 |
|
Bruzzi Eleonora
|
+[0:20:59]
|
|
Paroli Maite
|
|
|
Stella Carlotta
|
|
|
Ponti Rachele
|
|
|
Bertola Manuela
|
|
|
Carniato Gaia
|
|
|
Talamona Sofia
|
|
|
Comodo Alessia
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
007 |
GAVIRATE |
07:12:48 |
|
Carollo Lisa
|
+[0:28:9]
|
|
Daverio Diana
|
|
|
Gabriele Amalia
|
|
|
Bellorini Francesca
|
|
|
Scuttari Elisa
|
|
|
Sartorio Marta
|
|
|
Roncari Lisa
|
|
|
Marcon Giada
|
|
|
Zasio Rachele
|
|
008 |
ESPERIA TO |
07:46:78 |
|
Billeci Krizia
|
+[1:2:39]
|
|
Cerrato Giulia
|
|
|
Monti Eleonora
|
|
|
Panigada Laura
|
|
|
Petitto Matilde
|
|
|
Silvestri Federica
|
|
|
Terreno Cecilia
|
|
|
Zieseniss Damasceno Martha
|
|
|
Castronovo Guglielmo
|
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:59:58 |
|
Soares Gabriel
|
|
2 |
FIAMME ORO |
07:02:40 |
|
Goretti Martino
|
+[0:2:82]
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:06:25 |
|
Benzoni Alessandro
|
+[0:6:67]
|
004 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:06:43 |
|
Vicino Antonio
|
+[0:6:85]
|
005 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:11:20 |
|
Borgonovo Giovanni
|
+[0:11:62]
|
006 |
ESPERIA TO |
07:15:56 |
|
Bergamin Emanuele
|
+[0:15:98]
|
007 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:20:25 |
|
Mulas Matteo
|
+[0:20:67]
|
008 |
CORGENO SC |
07:21:78 |
|
Tadiello Nicolas
|
+[0:22:20]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
RETICA CAN. |
|
|
Curti Sebastiano
|
|
ELI |
SATURNIA CC |
|
|
Millo Igor Maria
|
|
ELI |
GAVIRATE |
|
|
Fietta NicolŇ Oddo
|
|
ELI |
CUS PAVIA |
|
|
Molinari Tommaso
|
|
ELI |
CUS PAVIA |
|
|
Iacuitti Davide
|
|
ELI |
ARGUS SC |
|
|
Verderame Russo Francesco
|
|
ELI |
RENESE |
|
|
Santaterra Luca
|
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
AMICI FIUME |
07:52:53 |
|
Crosio Silvia
|
|
2 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:56:30 |
|
Clerici Giulia Magdalena
|
+[0:3:77]
|
3 |
DIBI ROWING |
07:57:17 |
|
Piazzolla Paola
|
+[0:4:64]
|
004 |
AETNA CT |
08:01:28 |
|
Mignemi Giulia
|
+[0:8:75]
|
005 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
08:04:79 |
|
Ramella Alice
|
+[0:12:26]
|
006 |
D'ALOJA |
08:10:05 |
|
Gnassi Anita
|
+[0:17:52]
|
007 |
CEREA SC |
08:10:89 |
|
Bulgarelli Emma
|
+[0:18:36]
|
008 |
LECCO SC |
08:21:73 |
|
Arcara Elisa
|
+[0:29:20]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
TRIESTE CAN |
|
|
Bartolovich Lisanna
|
|
ELI |
ROWING GE |
|
|
Della Fazia Alessia
|
|
ELI |
TIMAVO SC |
|
|
Corazza Ilaria
|
|
L2-M DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CEREA SC |
06:49:44 |
|
Bardelli Francesco
|
|
|
Pinsone Stefano
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
06:51:72 |
|
Lalicata Francesco Emilio
|
+[0:2:28]
|
|
Tamborini Enea
|
|
3 |
PELORO CC |
07:01:83 |
|
Ficarra Giovanni
|
+[0:12:39]
|
|
Condurso Paolo Giuseppe
|
|
004 |
CUS MILANO |
07:05:71 |
|
Santi Gianluca
|
+[0:16:27]
|
|
Nicoletti Marcello
|
|
005 |
THECORECAN |
07:13:71 |
|
Sarappa Clemente Christian
|
+[0:24:27]
|
|
Semenzato Lorenzo Ruslan
|
|
006 |
MONATE AC |
07:31:12 |
|
Dianin Matteo
|
+[0:41:68]
|
|
Mazzucchelli Andrea
|
|
007 |
FLORA AC |
07:35:03 |
|
Corni Alessandro
|
+[0:45:59]
|
|
Fogazzi Matteo
|
|
L2-F DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:36:59 |
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
|
|
Premerl Samantha
|
|
2 |
MONATE AC |
08:07:81 |
|
Bruzzi Eleonora
|
+[0:31:22]
|
|
Stanganelli Chiara
|
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CARABINIERI |
06:35:74 |
|
Torre Niels Alexander
|
|
|
Oppo Stefano
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
06:48:82 |
|
Gregori Gabriele
|
+[0:13:8]
|
|
Piccioni Alberto Giovanni
|
|
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
06:57:37 |
|
Grassini Andrea
|
+[0:21:63]
|
|
Cardinali Andrea
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:02:09 |
|
Sodano Emanuele
|
+[0:26:35]
|
|
Massai Leonardo
|
|
005 |
CAPRERA SC |
07:18:98 |
|
Ferrero Fausto
|
+[0:43:24]
|
|
Rolle Simone Alberto
|
|
006 |
CEREA SC |
07:21:20 |
|
Bando Edoardo
|
+[0:45:46]
|
|
Cavallero Andrea
|
|
007 |
MONATE AC |
07:46:23 |
|
Carrozzo Giorgio
|
+[1:10:49]
|
|
Comodo NicolŇ
|
|
RI2 |
D'ALOJA |
00:00:00 |
|
Gnassi Leonardo
|
+[-7:-36:-74]
|
|
Poggiani Marco
|
|
L2XF DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:13:79 |
|
Barison Matilde
|
|
|
Borghi Sara
|
|
2 |
TIMAVO SC |
07:37:67 |
|
Corazza Ilaria
|
+[0:23:88]
|
|
Doglia Petra
|
|
3 |
ESPERIA TO |
07:40:83 |
|
Falossi Marta
|
+[0:27:4]
|
|
Rigazzi Isotta
|
|
004 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:14:70 |
|
Savorani Novella
|
+[1:0:91]
|
|
Casadei Alice
|
|
L4-M QUATTRO SENZA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CEREA SC |
06:19:09 |
|
Bardelli Francesco
|
|
|
Pinsone Stefano
|
|
|
Gallo Giacomo
|
|
|
Borgna Paolo
|
|
2 |
MONATE AC |
06:35:50 |
|
Dianin Matteo
|
+[0:16:41]
|
|
Mazzucchelli Andrea
|
|
|
Comodo NicolŇ
|
|
|
Spinoni Luca
|
|
3 |
CEREA SC |
06:37:44 |
|
Cascini Ludovico
|
+[0:18:35]
|
|
Poso Andrea
|
|
|
Fanelli Gabriele
|
|
|
Gattiglia Giorgio
|
|
004 |
FLORA AC |
06:38:08 |
|
Fogazzi Matteo
|
+[0:18:99]
|
|
Bruschi Leonardo
|
|
|
Corni Alessandro
|
|
|
Benedusi Amedeo
|
|
005 |
MOLTRASIO |
06:49:67 |
|
Cucchi Riccardo
|
+[0:30:58]
|
|
Ghitti Martino
|
|
|
Moretti Federico
|
|
|
Londoni Edoardo
|
|
006 |
CAPRERA SC |
06:58:90 |
|
Ariagno Tommaso
|
+[0:39:81]
|
|
Crua Alessandro Maria
|
|
|
Ghebbano Matteo
|
|
|
Ferrero Fausto
|
|
L4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ROWING GE |
05:58:76 |
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
|
Virgilio Ermanno
|
|
|
Costa Giacomo
|
|
|
Prato Mario
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
06:01:27 |
|
Rocek Patrick
|
+[0:2:51]
|
|
Ragazzoni Enrico
|
|
|
Venini Michele
|
|
|
Castino Emanuele
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
06:09:16 |
|
Demiliani NicolŇ
|
+[0:10:40]
|
|
Cravioglio Alessandro
|
|
|
Mazzonetto Tommaso
|
|
|
Isella Edoardo
|
|
004 |
MURCAROLO SS |
06:12:63 |
|
Melegari Giovanni
|
+[0:13:87]
|
|
Falchetti Filippo
|
|
|
Gardini Pietro
|
|
|
Caprile Lorenzo
|
|
005 |
LIMITE SC |
06:17:17 |
|
Biondi Dario
|
+[0:18:41]
|
|
Bonaffini Lorenzo
|
|
|
Gori Samuele
|
|
|
Rabatti Ernesto
|
|
006 |
PADOVA SC |
06:18:68 |
|
Giorio Jacopo
|
+[0:19:92]
|
|
Levorin Filippo
|
|
|
Biasibetti Pietro
|
|
|
Staffoni Federico
|
|
007 |
BARION CC |
06:24:48 |
|
Capone Francesco
|
+[0:25:72]
|
|
Dolce Luigi
|
|
|
Tamborrino Luigi
|
|
|
Quaranta Michelangelo
|
|
008 |
D'ALOJA |
06:29:83 |
|
Gnassi Leonardo
|
+[0:31:7]
|
|
Poggiani Marco
|
|
|
Colucci Andrea
|
|
|
Caciotti Lorenzo
|
|
L4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:42:85 |
|
Parravicini Greta
|
|
|
Mossi Serena
|
|
|
Vanini Carolina
|
|
|
Grisoni Elisa
|
|
2 |
AMICI FIUME |
07:03:74 |
|
Susenna Letizia
|
+[0:20:89]
|
|
Crosio Silvia
|
|
|
Derme Alessandra
|
|
|
Galvagno Chiara
|
|
L8+M OTTO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
AMICI FIUME |
06:07:76 |
|
Bianco Pietro
|
|
|
Gianni Simone
|
|
|
Margheri Edoardo
|
|
|
Di Liberti Alessandro
|
|
|
Cavallin Umberto
|
|
|
Squadrone Francesco
|
|
|
Demagistris Umberto
|
|
|
Sessa Francesco
|
|
|
Bozzetta Leo Vaughan
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
06:28:04 |
|
Carbone Daniele
|
+[0:20:28]
|
|
Cogliolo Giorgio Syd
|
|
|
Lavagetto Luca
|
|
|
Mortola Marco
|
|
|
Ottaviani Matteo
|
|
|
Silvatici Matteo
|
|
|
Tintis Alessandro
|
|
|
Cappannelli Luca
|
|
|
Ammelato Matteo
|
|
PR32-M DUE SENZA PR3 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
08:30:76 |
|
Muti Greta Elizabeth (OLONA1894)
|
|
|
Tramontin Ludovica
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
09:16:22 |
|
Conti Luca (LAGOPUSIANO)
|
+[0:45:46]
|
|
Bozzato Andrea
|
|
PR32XO DOPPIO PR3 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
08:05:76 |
|
Afgei Maryam (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Conti Luca
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
08:23:61 |
|
Aglioti Lucilla
|
+[0:17:85]
|
|
Agoletto Luca
|
|
3 |
BRINDISI ROW |
10:03:80 |
|
Condello Giuseppe (ARMIDA SC)
|
+[1:58:4]
|
|
Palazzo Annalisa
|
|
DNF |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bardelli Simone
|
+[-9:-6:-76]
|
|
Cavuoti Caterina
|
|
PR34+O QUATTRO CON PR3 Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:54:20 |
|
Muti Greta Elizabeth (OLONA1894)
|
|
|
Tramontin Ludovica
|
|
|
Bozzato Andrea (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Carapacchio Marco (3 PONTI CC)
|
|
|
Vacchio Filippo (3 PONTI CC)
|
|
2 |
FLORA AC |
09:58:65 |
|
Brunelli Roberto
|
+[2:4:45]
|
|
Frosi Michele
|
|
|
Bardelli Simone (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Cavuoti Caterina (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Fuina Lorena (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
10:36:53 |
|
Minguzzi Antonio (ILVA BAGNOLI)
|
+[2:42:33]
|
|
Maritan Agostino (PADOVA SC)
|
|
|
D'alema Antonio Francesco
|
|
|
Marchetti Federico
|
|
|
Caputo Carlo Antonio
|
|
PR3II4+O QUATTRO CON PR3 II Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
03:52:06 |
|
Guerra Giulio (MILANO SC)
|
|
|
Brunengo Matteo
|
|
|
Beghi Andrea
|
|
|
Tieghi Elisabetta
|
|
|
D'ambrosio Giovanna
|
|
2 |
ARMIDA SC |
03:58:02 |
|
Rastrelli Giovanni
|
+[0:5:96]
|
|
Giacone Umberto Renato
|
|
|
Bianchi Matteo
|
|
|
Casetta Marta
|
|
|
Gouvea Readi Nathalli
|
|
3 |
ACCADEMIAREM |
05:29:09 |
|
Piccininno Marta (IRNO C.C.)
|
+[1:37:3]
|
|
Di Donato Francesco Saverio
|
|
|
Cavallo Gabriele
|
|
|
Paduraru Eduard George (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Ramondino Saida
|
|
PR3II4GO GIG A QUATTRO PR3 II Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
04:08:98 |
|
Guerra Giulio (MILANO SC)
|
|
|
Borsani Francesco Maria
|
|
|
Giorgetti Serena
|
|
|
Beghi Andrea
|
|
|
D'ambrosio Giovanna
|
|
2 |
ACCADEMIAREM |
04:14:66 |
|
Manolino Vittoria (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[0:5:68]
|
|
Paduraru Eduard George (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Di Donato Francesco Saverio
|
|
|
Cavallo Gabriele
|
|
|
Ramondino Saida
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
04:18:12 |
|
Dal Verme Carlo
|
+[0:9:14]
|
|
Cannito Vanni
|
|
|
Brunengo Matteo
|
|
|
Tieghi Elisabetta
|
|
|
Darino Luca
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:23:59 |
|
Appendino Andrea
|
+[0:14:61]
|
|
Faiella Francesco
|
|
|
Matullo Daniele
|
|
|
Merlo Margherita
|
|
|
Stradjiot Simone
|
|
005 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:51:49 |
|
Bongiovanni Matteo
|
+[0:42:51]
|
|
Impemba Taissia
|
|
|
Nigro Marco Yaroslav
|
|
|
Sforza Lorenzo
|
|
|
Marcellino Lorenzo
|
|
006 |
IRNO C.C. |
05:17:58 |
|
Annunziata Riccardo
|
+[1:8:60]
|
|
Longhitano Maria Vittoria
|
|
|
Piccininno Elio
|
|
|
Piccininno Marta
|
|
|
Galizia Luigi
|
|
007 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:23:32 |
|
Vaccaro Manuel (ARMIDA SC)
|
+[1:14:34]
|
|
Manzo Lorenzo (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Colmayer Nora
|
|
|
Chiavacci Jacopo
|
|
|
Cola Costanza
|
|
008 |
TELIMAR |
05:36:86 |
|
Aiello Alessandro
|
+[1:27:88]
|
|
Galioto Valeria
|
|
|
Fiorentino NicolŇ
|
|
|
Venturella Riccardo
|
|
|
Martinez Sourt Yunieldis
|
|
PR3II4GO GIG A QUATTRO PR3 II Misto |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
FIRENZE SC |
|
|
Bonini Chiara
|
|
|
Brazzini Tommaso
|
|
|
Cavalleri Davide
|
|
|
Galli Lorenzo
|
|
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ
|
|
ELI |
ESPERIA TO |
|
|
Biasucci Gennaro (ACCADEMIAREM)
|
|
|
Lombardo Anita
|
|
|
Pitocco Giulio
|
|
|
Sansone Filippo
|
|
|
Grilli Francesca
|
|
PR21XM SINGOLO PR2 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
08:50:32 |
|
Mirabile Gianfilippo
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
09:11:16 |
|
Stefanoni Daniele
|
+[0:20:84]
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
09:31:93 |
|
Ambrosini Danilo
|
+[0:41:61]
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
11:34:00 |
|
Talamona Fabio
|
+[2:43:68]
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
10:22:44 |
|
Perini Giacomo
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
11:22:27 |
|
Spolon Massimo
|
+[0:59:83]
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
11:33:32 |
|
Capalbo Andrea
|
+[1:10:88]
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
12:10:01 |
|
Morato Laura
|
+[1:47:57]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:59:46 |
|
Carucci NicolŇ
|
|
2 |
CUS TORINO |
07:01:72 |
|
Gaione Lorenzo
|
+[0:2:26]
|
3 |
CUS MILANO |
07:02:06 |
|
Mattana Riccardo
|
+[0:2:60]
|
004 |
ROWING GE |
07:11:37 |
|
Marchetti Edoardo
|
+[0:11:91]
|
005 |
ANIENE CC |
07:13:39 |
|
Di Mauro Gennaro Alberto
|
+[0:13:93]
|
006 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:20:19 |
|
Molinari Francesco
|
+[0:20:73]
|
007 |
TERNI CLT |
07:21:82 |
|
Pallozzi Francesco
|
+[0:22:36]
|
008 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:37:35 |
|
Dini Federico
|
+[0:37:89]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Non qualificati nelle Semifinali |
DNS |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Rocchi Edoardo
|
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
MURCAROLO SS |
|
|
Clavarino Giovanni
|
|
ELI |
ESPERIA TO |
|
|
Delfino Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
AMICI FIUME |
|
|
Viglino Mario
|
|
ELI |
VVF TOMEI |
|
|
Benini Edoardo
|
|
ELI |
SAVOIA R YC |
|
|
Annibale Luca
|
|
ELI |
POSILLIPO CN |
|
|
Lobascio Emanuele
|
|
ELI |
LAZIO CC |
|
|
Dell' Elice Luca
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
ELI |
PADOVACANOTT |
|
|
Donadello Claudio
|
|
ELI |
NETTUNO TS |
|
|
Zonta Antonio
|
|
ELI |
PESCATE SC |
|
|
Stefanini Matteo
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Qualificazione |
DNS |
MINCIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
D'addeo Gabriele
|
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
THECORECAN |
07:42:14 |
|
Dymchenko Diana
|
|
2 |
CARABINIERI |
07:47:39 |
|
Gobbi Stefania
|
+[0:5:25]
|
3 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:56:10 |
|
Mondelli Elisa
|
+[0:13:96]
|
004 |
CUS PAVIA |
08:03:01 |
|
Crevani Beatrice
|
+[0:20:87]
|
005 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:05:34 |
|
Tonoli Vittoria
|
+[0:23:20]
|
006 |
PONTEDERA SC |
08:09:43 |
|
Terrazzi Silvia
|
+[0:27:29]
|
007 |
LECCO SC |
08:09:96 |
|
Arcara Elisa
|
+[0:27:82]
|
008 |
LARIO SC |
08:22:75 |
|
Greco Silvia Margareta Sofia
|
+[0:40:61]
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Non qualificati nelle Semifinali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
LARIO SC |
|
|
Sala Nicole Anna Manuela
|
|
ELI |
IRNO C.C. |
|
|
Iannicelli Gioconda
|
|
ELI |
ANIENE CC |
|
|
Serafini Ludovica
|
|
ELI |
MONATE AC |
|
|
Fusato Gaia
|
|
ELI |
BARDOLINO C |
|
|
Lorenzini Matilde
|
|
ELI |
CEREA SC |
|
|
Nichifor Eleonora
|
|
ELI |
ADRIA 1877 |
|
|
Volponi Edda
|
|
ELI |
SILE SC |
|
|
Savorelli Vittoria
|
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
ELI |
VERBANESE |
|
|
Motta Ilaria
|
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:30:47 |
|
Covini Paolo
|
|
|
Codato Giovanni
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
06:34:64 |
|
Kohl Nicholas
|
+[0:4:17]
|
|
Peretti Riccardo
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
06:38:16 |
|
Galimberti Ivan
|
+[0:7:69]
|
|
Rocek Patrick
|
|
004 |
ARMIDA SC |
06:47:24 |
|
Pappalettera Emilio
|
+[0:16:77]
|
|
Gardino Alessandro
|
|
005 |
ITALIA CRV |
06:50:61 |
|
Vicino Luca
|
+[0:20:14]
|
|
Vicino Marco
|
|
006 |
CUS PAVIA |
06:57:72 |
|
Pucci Nicolo'
|
+[0:27:25]
|
|
Gautsch Philipp
|
|
007 |
CEREA SC |
07:06:06 |
|
Zamariola Alberto
|
+[0:35:59]
|
|
Rossi Patriarca Eric
|
|
008 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:27:52 |
|
Fusaro Simone
|
+[0:57:5]
|
|
Grasselli Andrea
|
|
2-F DUE SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
FIAMME ROSSE |
07:21:88 |
|
Pelacchi Giorgia
|
|
|
Noseda Arianna
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:29:28 |
|
De Filippis Linda
|
+[0:7:40]
|
|
Codato Alice
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:36:37 |
|
Ascalone Sofia Anastasia
|
+[0:14:49]
|
|
Sciattella Giorgia
|
|
004 |
FLORA AC |
07:49:82 |
|
Scolaro Anna
|
+[0:27:94]
|
|
Rossi Alice
|
|
005 |
CAVALLINI |
08:09:01 |
|
Borriello Giorgia
|
+[0:47:13]
|
|
De Martino Veronica
|
|
006 |
CUS PAVIA |
08:29:83 |
|
Negri Matilde
|
+[1:7:95]
|
|
Ragazzi Alessandra
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CARABINIERI |
06:18:26 |
|
Torre Niels Alexander
|
|
|
Oppo Stefano
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:21:98 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
+[0:3:72]
|
|
Giurgevich Luca
|
|
3 |
CUS TORINO |
06:25:38 |
|
Tedoldi Leonardo
|
+[0:7:12]
|
|
Cangialosi Pietro
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
06:29:81 |
|
Carrettin Sebastiano
|
+[0:11:55]
|
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
005 |
CUS MILANO |
06:45:01 |
|
Bouehi Riccardo
|
+[0:26:75]
|
|
Federzoni Alberto
|
|
006 |
GIUDECCA |
06:48:80 |
|
Bastasi Gabriele
|
+[0:30:54]
|
|
Bonaventura Pietro
|
|
007 |
CAPRERA SC |
07:00:07 |
|
Rolle Simone Alberto
|
+[0:41:81]
|
|
Topazio Alberto
|
|
008 |
GERMIGNAGA |
07:13:27 |
|
Turchetti Massimo
|
+[0:55:1]
|
|
Spinelli Michele
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
PESCATE SC |
|
|
Esposito Raffaele
|
|
|
Stefanini Luca
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CARABINIERI |
07:03:32 |
|
Meriano Laura
|
|
|
Rocek Aisha
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:10:60 |
|
Pedrola Susanna
|
+[0:7:28]
|
|
Sali Elena
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
07:13:00 |
|
Ondoli Chiara
|
+[0:9:68]
|
|
Schettino Giovanna
|
|
004 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:18:50 |
|
Mondelli Elisa
|
+[0:15:18]
|
|
Clerici Giulia Magdalena
|
|
005 |
ESPERIA TO |
07:22:37 |
|
Bosio Giulia
|
+[0:19:5]
|
|
Saffirio Bianca
|
|
006 |
DIADORA SC |
07:55:04 |
|
Lastra Chiara
|
+[0:51:72]
|
|
De Battisti Sara
|
|
007 |
DIADORA SC |
08:17:96 |
|
Stangherlin Vittoria
|
+[1:14:64]
|
|
Rajkovic Milena
|
|
DNS |
RAVENNA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Savorani Novella
|
+[-8:-4:-32]
|
|
Dassani Agnese
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
FIRENZE SC |
|
|
Galli Emilia
|
|
|
Gjondrekaj Anxhela
|
|
2+M DUE CON Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
SAVOIA R YC |
07:09:47 |
|
Cascone Antonio
|
|
|
Kuflyk Volodymyr
|
|
|
Faella Alessandra (CUS TORINO)
|
|
2 |
SAVOIA R YC |
07:12:24 |
|
Sabbatino Aniello
|
+[0:2:77]
|
|
Zaffiro Antonio
|
|
|
Fattore Riccardo
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
07:15:95 |
|
Gaetani Liseo Emanuele
|
+[0:6:48]
|
|
Durante Alessandro
|
|
|
D'aniello Enrico (FIAMME ORO)
|
|
004 |
CEREA SC |
07:20:20 |
|
Carando Thomas
|
+[0:10:73]
|
|
Carando Andrea
|
|
|
Santina David
|
|
005 |
STABIA CN |
07:23:25 |
|
Cascone Daniele
|
+[0:13:78]
|
|
Gagliardi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Macera Alessandro
|
|
006 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:29:47 |
|
Traversone Alessandro
|
+[0:20:0]
|
|
Sitia Pietro
|
|
|
Siracusa Fabio
|
|
007 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:43:32 |
|
Codecasa Gabriele
|
+[0:33:85]
|
|
Terramoccia Rocco
|
|
|
Pagliaro Andrea
|
|
008 |
CUS BARI |
08:00:59 |
|
Castoldi Mario
|
+[0:51:12]
|
|
Vedana Carlo Alberto
|
|
|
Gatto Eva
|
|
2+M DUE CON Senior A Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
VVF RAVALICO |
|
|
Bisiak Tommaso
|
|
|
Frank Marco
|
|
|
Arziliero Daniele (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
4-M QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:06:12 |
|
Di Colandrea Nunzio
|
|
|
Monfrecola Salvatore
|
|
|
Abbagnale Vincenzo
|
|
|
Gabbia Cesare
|
|
2 |
FIAMME ORO |
06:10:85 |
|
Ruta Pietro Willy
|
+[0:4:73]
|
|
Della Valle Matteo
|
|
|
Castaldo Matteo
|
|
|
Di Costanzo Marco
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:22:76 |
|
Serafino Andrea
|
+[0:16:64]
|
|
Secoli Enrico
|
|
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
|
|
Giurgevich Luca
|
|
004 |
CUS TORINO |
06:26:35 |
|
Tonelli Matteo
|
+[0:20:23]
|
|
Cerruti Tommaso
|
|
|
Palumbo Tancredi
|
|
|
Giacobbe Massimo
|
|
005 |
CUS PAVIA |
06:26:51 |
|
Origgi Edoardo
|
+[0:20:39]
|
|
Pucci Nicolo'
|
|
|
Bianchi Alessio
|
|
|
Gautsch Philipp
|
|
006 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:29:19 |
|
Di Re Francesco
|
+[0:23:7]
|
|
Marinaro Michel
|
|
|
Teloni Tommaso
|
|
|
Massai Niccolo'
|
|
007 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
06:43:28 |
|
Menessini Massimiliano
|
+[0:37:16]
|
|
Lavagetto Luca
|
|
|
Pili Matteo
|
|
|
Mortola Marco
|
|
4-F QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:51:24 |
|
Grisoni Elisa
|
|
|
Parravicini Greta
|
|
|
Vanini Carolina
|
|
|
Mossi Serena
|
|
2 |
CUS TORINO |
06:53:29 |
|
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija
|
+[0:2:5]
|
|
Colasante Gaia
|
|
|
Baudino Lucrezia
|
|
|
Cerutti Alice
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:02:39 |
|
Secoli Sofia
|
+[0:11:15]
|
|
Mitri Letizia
|
|
|
Macchi Ilaria
|
|
|
Dorci Alice
|
|
004 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:19:29 |
|
Orzalesi Maria
|
+[0:28:5]
|
|
Vassalli Aurora
|
|
|
Cola Costanza
|
|
|
Galli Emilia
|
|
005 |
ROWING GE |
07:25:80 |
|
Tanghetti Sofia
|
+[0:34:56]
|
|
Boiocchi Gaia
|
|
|
Cozzarini Annalisa
|
|
|
Costa Maria Ludovica
|
|
006 |
MILANO SC |
07:32:72 |
|
Giuliani Beatrice
|
+[0:41:48]
|
|
Cattaneo Aurora
|
|
|
Schiannini Carolina
|
|
|
Zurbriggen Samantha
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:49:54 |
|
Gentili Giacomo
|
|
|
Sartori Matteo
|
|
|
Panizza Andrea
|
|
|
Rambaldi Luca
|
|
2 |
CUS TORINO |
05:57:27 |
|
Cangialosi Pietro
|
+[0:7:73]
|
|
Tedoldi Leonardo
|
|
|
Graziano Filippo
|
|
|
Gaione Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
05:58:79 |
|
Carrettin Sebastiano
|
+[0:9:25]
|
|
Bizzozero Nicolo'
|
|
|
Carucci NicolŇ
|
|
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
004 |
RAVENNA SC |
06:02:03 |
|
Catenelli Nicola
|
+[0:12:49]
|
|
Cziraki Gergo
|
|
|
Rosetti Matteo
|
|
|
Prati Marco
|
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
06:07:84 |
|
De Lucchi Giacomo
|
+[0:18:30]
|
|
Martini Simone
|
|
|
Alborghetti Davide
|
|
|
Cappellozza Giovanni
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
06:11:14 |
|
Galimberti Ivan
|
+[0:21:60]
|
|
Castino Emanuele
|
|
|
Venini Michele
|
|
|
Luisetti Lorenzo Francesco Giovanni
|
|
007 |
SPERANZA |
06:40:64 |
|
Bozzano Alessio
|
+[0:51:10]
|
|
Cambiaso Giovanni
|
|
|
Giardino Salvatore
|
|
|
Zini Davide
|
|
008 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
06:58:24 |
|
Marinoni Matteo
|
+[1:8:70]
|
|
Rossini Riccardo
|
|
|
Caminada Nicolo'
|
|
|
Pasini Jacopo
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
FIAMME ORO |
06:28:68 |
|
Cesarini Federica
|
|
|
Bumbaca Veronica
|
|
|
Buttignon Stefania
|
|
|
English-hawke Kiri
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:33:10 |
|
Montesano Alessandra
|
+[0:4:42]
|
|
Guerra Clara
|
|
|
Zaffanella Giulia
|
|
|
Rodini Valentina
|
|
3 |
ESPERIA TO |
06:55:95 |
|
Bosio Giulia
|
+[0:27:27]
|
|
Saffirio Bianca
|
|
|
Falossi Marta
|
|
|
Silvestri Camilla
|
|
004 |
CUS TORINO |
07:01:12 |
|
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija
|
+[0:32:44]
|
|
Colasante Gaia
|
|
|
Baudino Lucrezia
|
|
|
Cerutti Alice
|
|
005 |
GAVIRATE |
07:05:37 |
|
Manzoni Linda
|
+[0:36:69]
|
|
Armeli Elena Joana
|
|
|
Broggini Ilaria
|
|
|
Caraffini Alessandra
|
|
006 |
CAPRERA SC |
07:18:71 |
|
Bertero Elena
|
+[0:50:3]
|
|
Boldrino Anita Rosa
|
|
|
Demaria Elena
|
|
|
Rossi Anna
|
|
007 |
DIADORA SC |
07:34:22 |
|
Stangherlin Vittoria
|
+[1:5:54]
|
|
Rajkovic Milena
|
|
|
De Battisti Sara
|
|
|
Lastra Chiara
|
|
008 |
CAPRERA SC |
07:44:73 |
|
BillŇ Angela
|
+[1:16:5]
|
|
Cottino Francesca
|
|
|
Cargnino Alessia
|
|
|
Bertolani Cecilia
|
|
4+M QUATTRO CON Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
FIAMME ORO |
06:14:76 |
|
Comini Davide
|
|
|
Mumolo Davide
|
|
|
Castaldo Matteo
|
|
|
Di Costanzo Marco
|
|
|
D'aniello Enrico
|
|
2 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:16:31 |
|
Monfrecola Salvatore
|
+[0:1:55]
|
|
VeritŔ Davide
|
|
|
Giulivo Raffaele
|
|
|
Maestrale Andrea
|
|
|
Tribuzio Jennifer Alessandra
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:22:22 |
|
Kushnir Victor
|
+[0:7:46]
|
|
Venturi Riccardo
|
|
|
Gilli Pietro
|
|
|
Pappalepore Simone
|
|
|
Covezzi Francesco
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
06:28:75 |
|
Timpanaro Alessandro
|
+[0:13:99]
|
|
Bizzozero Nicolo'
|
|
|
Simonetta Elia
|
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo
|
|
|
Colombo Ilaria
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
06:39:14 |
|
Morello Lorenzo
|
+[0:24:38]
|
|
Orlandini Willem
|
|
|
Sessa Matteo
|
|
|
Radice Emanuele
|
|
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
006 |
PALERMO SC |
06:44:98 |
|
Zerilli Mario Pietro
|
+[0:30:22]
|
|
Amato Federico
|
|
|
Francaviglia Luca
|
|
|
D'amico Angelo
|
|
|
Satta Lorenzo (ROWING GE)
|
|
007 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:52:66 |
|
Codecasa Gabriele
|
+[0:37:90]
|
|
Terramoccia Rocco
|
|
|
Laurenti Sebastiano
|
|
|
Scalini Guido
|
|
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ
|
|
008 |
CUS TORINO |
07:07:92 |
|
Tonelli Matteo
|
+[0:53:16]
|
|
Cerruti Tommaso
|
|
|
Palumbo Tancredi
|
|
|
Giacobbe Massimo
|
|
|
Faella Alessandra
|
|
4+M QUATTRO CON Senior A Maschile |
Non qualificati nei Recuperi |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ELPIS GENOVA |
|
|
Menessini Massimiliano
|
|
|
Magnino Francesco
|
|
|
Ottaviani Matteo
|
|
|
Cappannelli Luca
|
|
|
Ammelato Matteo
|
|
8+M OTTO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:36:14 |
|
Pietra Caprina Leonardo
|
|
|
Bonamoneta Alessandro
|
|
|
Lodo Matteo
|
|
|
Venier Simone
|
|
|
Pagani Niccolo'
|
|
|
Frigerio Jacopo
|
|
|
Chiumento Luca
|
|
|
Scalzone Alfonso
|
|
|
Capponi Emanuele
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
05:52:59 |
|
Timpanaro Alessandro
|
+[0:16:45]
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo
|
|
|
Simonetta Elia
|
|
|
Biolcati Christian
|
|
|
Kohl Nicholas
|
|
|
Peretti Riccardo
|
|
|
Covini Paolo
|
|
|
Codato Giovanni
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
05:53:09 |
|
Gardino Alessandro
|
+[0:16:95]
|
|
Pappalettera Emilio
|
|
|
Lanzavecchia Edoardo
|
|
|
Barbero Pietro
|
|
|
Ciavarro Alberto
|
|
|
Giannarelli Elia
|
|
|
Bravi Andrea
|
|
|
Garbo Andrea
|
|
|
Faella Alessandra (CUS TORINO)
|
|
004 |
CUS FERRARA |
05:55:88 |
|
Kushnir Victor
|
+[0:19:74]
|
|
Rossetti Andrea
|
|
|
Balboni Giovanni
|
|
|
Venturi Riccardo
|
|
|
Corvasce Daniele
|
|
|
Pappalepore Simone
|
|
|
Gilli Pietro
|
|
|
Dinardo Filippo
|
|
|
Covezzi Francesco
|
|
8+F OTTO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:28:04 |
|
Barison Matilde
|
|
|
Salice Giorgia
|
|
|
Manzoni Linda
|
|
|
Armeli Elena Joana
|
|
|
De Filippis Linda
|
|
|
Borghi Sara
|
|
|
Schwartz Greta
|
|
|
Codato Alice
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:33:06 |
|
Mitri Letizia
|
+[0:5:2]
|
|
Secoli Sofia
|
|
|
Macchi Ilaria
|
|
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
|
|
Pahor Benedetta
|
|
|
Dorci Alice
|
|
|
Premerl Samantha
|
|
|
Cardoso Maciel Milena
|
|
|
Wiesenfeld Filippo
|
|
3 |
ARNO SC |
06:52:02 |
|
Massaria Clara
|
+[0:23:98]
|
|
Di Pede Chiara
|
|
|
Caverni Sarah
|
|
|
Cuzzocrea Emma
|
|
|
Frati Nina
|
|
|
Agostini Ginevra
|
|
|
Fabozzi Gaia
|
|
|
Nencini Gaia
|
|
|
De Martino Benedetta (CAVALLINI)
|
|
004 |
CAPRERA SC |
06:59:06 |
|
Ariagno Maddalena
|
+[0:31:2]
|
|
Boldrino Anita Rosa
|
|
|
Brust Nadia
|
|
|
Cardinali Matilde
|
|
|
Demaria Elena
|
|
|
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga
|
|
|
Rossi Anna
|
|
|
Bertero Elena
|
|
|
Pisanti Marcella
|
|
PR3II1XM SINGOLO PR3 II Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
03:56:08 |
|
Mazzoletti Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
VVF TOMEI |
04:01:08 |
|
Hmoudi Ahmed
|
+[0:5:0]
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:17:04 |
|
Rastrelli Giovanni
|
+[0:20:96]
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
04:49:01 |
|
Borsani Francesco Maria
|
+[0:52:93]
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
05:07:04 |
|
Santa Maria Casanova Aymeric Edoardo
|
+[1:10:96]
|
PR3II2XO DOPPIO PR3 II Misto |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
04:02:08 |
|
Mazzoletti Lorenzo (MENAGGIO SC)
|
|
|
Giorgetti Serena
|
|
2 |
VVF TOMEI |
04:35:04 |
|
Impemba Taissia (ARMIDA SC)
|
+[0:32:96]
|
|
Hmoudi Ahmed
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
04:44:03 |
|
Faiella Francesco
|
+[0:41:95]
|
|
Merlo Margherita
|
|
PR3II4GM GIG A QUATTRO PR3 II Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
FLORA AC |
06:25:04 |
|
Aglio Francesco
|
|
|
Maggi Paolo Maria
|
|
|
Gaboardi Tommaso
|
|
|
Oliviero Giacomo (VVF TOMEI)
|
|
|
Ariberti Ronny
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
09:28:05 |
|
Alberti Andrea Rosalino
|
+[3:3:1]
|
|
Di Fabio Andrea
|
|
|
Casarotti Marco
|
|
|
Giusti Giorgio (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Piccoli Filippo
|
|