|
|
|
AA7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
CARATE URIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Del Fante Tashi
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Fenio Edoardo
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Piscia Leonardo
|
|
A04 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Agricola Leonardo
|
|
A05 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Assunto Mattia
|
|
AA7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
CANNOBIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Zanni Leonardo
|
|
2 |
RENESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Comodo Federico
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Fenio Riccardo
|
|
A04 |
TREMEZZINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Vanini Yuri
|
|
A05 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Parolin Simone
|
|
AA7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Seminatore Tommaso
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Orefice Giulio
|
|
3 |
CANNOBIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bergamaschi Mirko
|
|
A04 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Diaz Genao Gabriel
|
|
A05 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Belli Mattia
|
|
AA7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Mascetti Alessandro
|
|
2 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Scalfone Martino
|
|
3 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bruni Andrea
|
|
A04 |
RENESE |
00:00:00 |
|
De Martin NicolŇ
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Carletti Giovanni
|
|
AA7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Piva Lucretia
|
|
2 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Donegana Bianca
|
|
3 |
RENESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Fidanza Emma
|
|
A04 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Belli Giada
|
|
AA7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Meo Gloria
|
|
2 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bonetti Lucia
|
|
3 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Boni Nicol
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bonvini Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Iannone Antonio
|
|
3 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Caccamo Loris
|
|
A04 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Brogiato Simone
|
|
A05 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Cicero Cristian
|
|
A06 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Saracco Lanzi Giulio
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Genovese Simone
|
|
2 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Boldrini Philipp
|
|
3 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertolio Federico
|
|
A04 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Fumagalli Giorgio
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Ventura Lorenzo
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Oddi Filippo
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Facchinetti Andrea
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Salvagni Nicolo'
|
|
A04 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Perdoncin Riccardo
|
|
A05 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cutini Federico
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
FLORA AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Puerari Pietro
|
|
2 |
RENESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Taccogna Edoardo
|
|
3 |
SCCM |
00:00:00 |
|
Masina Fabrizio
|
|
A04 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Suarez Sarasa Matias
|
|
A05 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ariotto Cesare Carlo Massimo
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 5 |
1 |
RENESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferla Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ghiringhelli Federico
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Prato Giulio
|
|
DNF |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Saporito Daniel
|
|
AB17,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bianchi Letizia
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Zampolli Rebecca
|
|
3 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Guerini Emma
|
|
A04 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ventimiglia Eleonora
|
|
A05 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Marsilio Agata
|
|
AB17,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lavezzi Fabiola Han Yue
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Zelioli Caterina
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tenca Emma
|
|
A04 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ronchetti Chiara
|
|
AB17,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Donegana Vera
|
|
2 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Katunayakage Perera Siyara Cristina
|
|
3 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Silva Sofia
|
|
A04 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Buzzi Anastasia
|
|
AB12XM DOPPIO Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lironi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Fazio Andrea
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Zaini Filippo
|
|
|
Omari Sami
|
|
3 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Reggiori Federico
|
|
|
Reggiori Riccardo
|
|
A04 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Broggini Samuele
|
|
|
Colombo Andrea
|
|
AB12XM DOPPIO Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Maggi Alessandro
|
|
|
Paredi Riccardo
|
|
2 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Geninazzi Mirko
|
|
|
Raule Samuel
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mangano Elia
|
|
|
Molina Samuele
|
|
A04 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Caccaro Marco
|
|
|
Mezzanotte Luca Haiming
|
|
AB12XF DOPPIO Allievi B1 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Wollgast Anja
|
|
|
Maretti Emma
|
|
2 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Bezati Ajten
|
|
|
Merko Ebi
|
|
3 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Torcaso Marta
|
|
|
Vilanon Roxane
|
|
004 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Cavagnera Lucia
|
|
|
Vernoli Gaia Getnesh
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Andreola Serena
|
|
|
Zakharchuk Elisabetta
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Guido Andrea
|
|
2 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
00:00:00 |
|
Balmaverde Ludovico
|
|
3 |
CARATE URIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Tremari Riccardo
|
|
A04 |
OMEGNA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Piana Ariel
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Buduca David
|
|
A06 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Flaccadori NicolŇ
|
|
A07 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Farinella Andrea
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Luteriani Luca
|
|
2 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Marson Milo
|
|
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Tulli Marcello
|
|
A04 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Pisciotta Luca
|
|
A05 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Van Oeveren Olivier Pieter
|
|
A06 |
RETICA CAN. |
00:00:00 |
|
Vavassori Cristian
|
|
A07 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Garganigo Riccardo
|
|
A08 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Boccabella Tommaso
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
VERBANESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Manna Edoardo
|
|
2 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mattarello Cuevas Carlo
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Allodi Leone
|
|
A04 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Migliavacca Tommaso Attilio
|
|
A05 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Hiviryahy Luca
|
|
A06 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Rivanina Lorenzo
|
|
A07 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Farinella Alessio
|
|
A08 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Putignano Francesco
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
RETICA CAN. |
00:00:00 |
|
Baldovin Riccardo
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferrari Gabriele
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tiziani Thomas
|
|
A04 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cassani Riccardo
|
|
A05 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Funaro Tiago
|
|
A06 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Telli Marco
|
|
A07 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Panzera Leonardo
|
|
A08 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Lewis David Itamar
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 5 |
1 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Veronelli Giacomo
|
|
2 |
BELLAGINA US |
00:00:00 |
|
Galli Giacomo
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Frigerio Giacomo
|
|
A04 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ioannoni Nicolo'
|
|
A05 |
OMEGNA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rinaldi Cristiano
|
|
A06 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sorrentini Mattia
|
|
A07 |
CANNOBIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Iannone Riccardo
|
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
BELLAGINA US |
00:00:00 |
|
Gilardoni Anita
|
|
2 |
CARATE URIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Mazzoni Delia
|
|
3 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Scafuro Rosa Ilenya
|
|
A04 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Argenti Asia
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Marchetti Vittoria
|
|
A06 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lococo Annalisa
|
|
A07 |
ISPRA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pizzutolo Giulia
|
|
A08 |
PESCATE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lillo Tecla
|
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Sasso Francesca
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pisoni Viola
|
|
3 |
MOTO GUZZI |
00:00:00 |
|
Barindelli Milena
|
|
A04 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Chiarelli Emily
|
|
A05 |
MM SABAUDIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Nobis Alessandra
|
|
A06 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Pedron Sofia
|
|
A07 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Arondi Maia
|
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Righettini Giada
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Nicoli Francesca
|
|
3 |
MOTO GUZZI |
00:00:00 |
|
Vanini Virginia
|
|
A04 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rovera Beatrice Clio
|
|
A05 |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pasquali Benedetta
|
|
A06 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Carbone Giulia
|
|
DNF |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Nolli Nina
|
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Consonni Andrea
|
|
|
Fantoni Francesco
|
|
2 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Roveroni Andrea
|
|
|
Vrespa Niccolo'
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Venturini Mattia
|
|
|
Storti Vinicio
|
|
A04 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Bocchio Giacomo
|
|
|
Massolini Simone
|
|
A05 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Zanetti Flavio
|
|
|
Brouwer Felipe
|
|
A06 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Dell Olio Alessandro Andres
|
|
|
Motta Davide
|
|
A07 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Arini Alessandro
|
|
|
Bassi D'alessio Cristian
|
|
A08 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bassi Mirko
|
|
|
Cadenazzi Pietro
|
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Colombo Samuele
|
|
|
Motta Luca
|
|
2 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Binda Gabriele
|
|
|
Dotto Matteo
|
|
3 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Lozzia Alessandro
|
|
|
Sesto Nicholas
|
|
A04 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Aporti Matteo
|
|
|
Scandiani Alessandro
|
|
A05 |
PESCATE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Figaroli Nicola (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Mazzoleni Daniele
|
|
A06 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bottinelli Alessandro
|
|
|
Cipriani Andrea
|
|
A07 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gindro Gabriele
|
|
|
Abbruzzese Gabriele
|
|
DNF |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Agricola Gabriele
|
|
|
Balzarini Lorenzo
|
|
AB22XF DOPPIO Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Demkiv Diana
|
|
|
Apollonio Alessia
|
|
2 |
BELLAGINA US |
00:00:00 |
|
Casanova Alessandra
|
|
|
Gandola Alice
|
|
3 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rebuzzini Clara
|
|
|
Corti Sofia
|
|
004 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gandola Lisa
|
|
|
Lucecchini Lavinia
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bardelli Arianna
|
|
|
Gimondo Benedetta
|
|
AB24XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Gozzini Iacopo
|
|
|
Broggini Edoardo Ambrogio
|
|
|
Boggio Marco
|
|
|
Simonetti Gabriele
|
|
2 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Gugole Alessio
|
|
|
Gugole Andrea
|
|
|
Rigazzi Federico
|
|
|
Sulaj Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Vierucci Bruno
|
|
|
Bruzzi Stefano
|
|
|
Carcano Andrea
|
|
|
Cigolini Giulio
|
|
004 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Beia Sergio
|
|
|
Tarantola Gioele
|
|
|
Colombo Matteo
|
|
|
Colombo Filippo
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Paladini Molgora NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Ballerio Michele
|
|
|
Locuratolo Andrea
|
|
|
Bina Nicolo'
|
|
006 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mastroianni Stefano
|
|
|
Zingaro David
|
|
|
Binda Matteo
|
|
|
Moniotte Baptiste
|
|
007 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Zanatta Agostino
|
|
|
Fusi Achille
|
|
|
Sanna Gioele
|
|
|
Pusinelli Giacomo
|
|
008 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Luraschi Giulio Cesare
|
|
|
Coduri Andrea Cesare
|
|
|
Vezza Daniele
|
|
|
Piteira Barnabe' De Sousa Leonardo
|
|
AB24XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Gavin Arianna (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Lucca Cristiana
|
|
|
Marrella Martina
|
|
|
Raineri Irene
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Baggi Angelica
|
|
|
Marchesi Chiara
|
|
|
Cremascoli Lia
|
|
|
Aroldi Scilla
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
BELLAGINA US |
00:00:00 |
|
Molteni Andrea
|
|
2 |
RETICA CAN. |
00:00:00 |
|
Della Bianca Martino
|
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Spagnoli Gabriele
|
|
A04 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Martucci Lorenzo
|
|
A05 |
ISPRA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Shaqollari Kelvin
|
|
A06 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Flaccadori Giacomo
|
|
A07 |
RENESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Siviero Riccardo
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Segato Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Spinelli Diego
|
|
3 |
TREMEZZINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Villa Tommaso
|
|
A04 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ivascu Florin Stefan
|
|
A05 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Merletti Alessandro
|
|
A06 |
VERBANESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Vinci Salvatore Mattia
|
|
DNF |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Perego Pinero Vittorio Jose'
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Maniscalco Elia
|
|
2 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pomi Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
MOTO GUZZI |
00:00:00 |
|
Rizzuti Devin
|
|
A04 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Gerosa Gabriele
|
|
A05 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Arosio Riccardo
|
|
A06 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Marino Alessio
|
|
A07 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Massaro Leonardo
|
|
DNS |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Gaboardi Mattia
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
BELLAGINA US |
00:00:00 |
|
Belgeri Tommaso
|
|
2 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cristinelli Mikael
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Buschini Daniele
|
|
A04 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Freschi Michele
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Ventura Riccardo
|
|
A06 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Lucchina Marco
|
|
A07 |
MM SABAUDIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Alberti Matteo
|
|
A08 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Dellea Nicolas
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 5 |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pidutti Filippo
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Micheluzzi Luca
|
|
3 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gallizioli Filippo
|
|
A04 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Convertini Alessandro
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Arisi Riccardo
|
|
A06 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
D'ambrosio Manuel
|
|
A07 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Raco Rocco Antonio
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 6 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Miglioli Matteo
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marzi Edoardo
|
|
3 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Vilanon David
|
|
A04 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Perazzini Edoardo
|
|
A05 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marino Gianmarco
|
|
A06 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Turla Lorenzo
|
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Morone Alice
|
|
2 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Colonna Alice
|
|
3 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fanchini Sara
|
|
A04 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fornasiero Giulia
|
|
A05 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marzi Emanuela
|
|
A06 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bernasconi Ludovica
|
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Primavera Sofia
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
De Lorenzi Asia
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bernasconi Matilde
|
|
A04 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cremonesi Angelica
|
|
A05 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Roccasalvo Viviana
|
|
A06 |
PESCATE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fumagalli Matilde
|
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Carizzoni Alessia
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Gilaj Martina
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Roda Asia
|
|
A04 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Gelpi Alexandra
|
|
A05 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tettamanti Annalou
|
|
AC1XM SINGOLO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MOTO GUZZI |
00:00:00 |
|
Molteni Giona
|
|
2 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Piazza Andrea
|
|
3 |
CARATE URIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Rusconi Lorenzo
|
|
A04 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rucher Gianmarco
|
|
A05 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Barbata Marco
|
|
A06 |
SCCM |
00:00:00 |
|
Errico Elia
|
|
A07 |
SCCM |
00:00:00 |
|
Salemi Gabriel
|
|
AC1XM SINGOLO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Martino Alessandro
|
|
2 |
RETICA CAN. |
00:00:00 |
|
Acquistapace Matteo
|
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Cerqui Lorenzo
|
|
A04 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Piras Riccardo
|
|
A05 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Silva Santos Iago
|
|
A06 |
SCCM |
00:00:00 |
|
Masina Alessandro
|
|
A07 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Todeschini Emanuele
|
|
AC1XF SINGOLO Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Carmine Martina
|
|
2 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Meo Gaia
|
|
3 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Brajuha Azija Emma
|
|
004 |
ISPRA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Scarpari Valentina Francesca
|
|
005 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lemhani Hajar
|
|
006 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Franzetti Giulia
|
|
007 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Scalercio Rebecca
|
|
DNS |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pasquali Matilde
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
CANNOBIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Grandazzi Mirko
|
|
|
Agus Nicola
|
|
2 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Motta Alex
|
|
|
Ricci Andrea
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Battista Ivan Domenico
|
|
|
Crotti Riccardo
|
|
A04 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Antioco Vincenzo
|
|
|
Strarosti Marco Galvano
|
|
A05 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Galli Mattia
|
|
|
Scognamillo Elia
|
|
A06 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pezzotta Matteo
|
|
|
Pitoni Daniele
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fercodini Riccardo
|
|
|
Orippi Aurelio Yamato
|
|
2 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Grigore Darius Ionut
|
|
|
Ronzoni Marco
|
|
3 |
MOTO GUZZI |
00:00:00 |
|
Gianola Davide
|
|
|
Bongiorno Mattia
|
|
A04 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Molinari Matteo
|
|
|
Rubino Cristiano
|
|
A05 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Calabrese Alessandro
|
|
|
Molinari Michele
|
|
A06 |
PESCATE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Galbusera Pietro Candido
|
|
|
Visentin Lorenzo
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Feruglio Mattia
|
|
|
Saccaggi Emanuele
|
|
2 |
VERBANESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Donghi Gregorio Massimo
|
|
|
Marchionini Matteo Bruno
|
|
3 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Mastropietro Riccardo
|
|
|
Pizzi Augusto
|
|
A04 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Zappaterra Emanuele
|
|
|
Petoletti Riccardo
|
|
A05 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Rabolini Alessio
|
|
|
Benedusi Leonardo
|
|
AC2XF DOPPIO Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bancora Bianca
|
|
|
Trombetta Camilla
|
|
2 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Parnisari Chiara
|
|
|
Marino Gloria
|
|
3 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Luini Gaia
|
|
|
Menghi Martina
|
|
004 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Reggiori Linda
|
|
|
Zinno Giorgia
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Graziano Letizia
|
|
|
Mollar Lara
|
|
006 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Galante Negri Rosa
|
|
|
Pansa Noemi
|
|
007 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Stefanin Evelin
|
|
|
Marchetti Lisa
|
|
AC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Fornelli Filippo
|
|
|
Sartori Manfredi
|
|
|
Seceleanu Matteo
|
|
|
Ginolfi Mattia
|
|
2 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Roggero Arturo
|
|
|
Rossetti Filippo
|
|
|
Corsini Tito Filippo
|
|
|
Ragno Umberto
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Belotti Federico
|
|
|
Formica Francesco
|
|
|
Perusin Filippo
|
|
|
Federici Tommaso
|
|
005 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Agostino Martino
|
|
|
De Agostini Pietro
|
|
|
Colombo Alessio
|
|
|
Vaccani Nicolas
|
|
SQL |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Baggi Filippo Riccardo
|
|
|
Perusin Riccardo
|
|
|
Picarelli Flavio
|
|
|
Martegani Giorgio
|
|
AC4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Leali Caterina
|
|
|
Tarolli Lisa
|
|
|
Prati Anna
|
|
|
Gibilisco Lucilla
|
|
2 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
00:00:00 |
|
Arrighi Parra Sara
|
|
|
Cadei Vera
|
|
|
Manca Silvia
|
|
|
Primatesta Teresa
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pozzi Riccardo
|
|
2 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Blotski Leonardo
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Molteni Davide Mario
|
|
A04 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Vallarini Lorenzo
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Taietti Pietro
|
|
A06 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Gramatica Mattia
|
|
A07 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Visintini Andrea Tommaso
|
|
A08 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ronzoni Filippo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rumi Andrea
|
|
2 |
CARATE URIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertolini Samuele
|
|
3 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Nobili Fabio Battista
|
|
A04 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ortelli Andrea
|
|
A05 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Sighinolfi Dario
|
|
A06 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Galante Federico Pietro
|
|
A07 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Selvini Kaiyang Alberto
|
|
DNF |
PESCATE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Degli Stefani Federico
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Congiu Nicolo'
|
|
2 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gramaglia Federico
|
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Avanzi Francesco
|
|
A04 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Ye Simone
|
|
A05 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Vitacca Francesco Maria
|
|
A06 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Petruzzellis Filippo
|
|
A07 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Cristiano Alessandro
|
|
A08 |
RETICA CAN. |
00:00:00 |
|
Angelini Alessandro
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Arini Stefano
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
De Lorenzi Omar
|
|
3 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Simone Alessandro
|
|
A04 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Melegari Matteo
|
|
A05 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Racagni Davide
|
|
A06 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Carinella Gianluca
|
|
A07 |
RETICA CAN. |
00:00:00 |
|
Polti Nicolas
|
|
A08 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Molinari Tommaso
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 5 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Politi Andrea
|
|
2 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Blotski Davide
|
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Tangari Massimo Bruno
|
|
A04 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Amato Riccardo
|
|
A05 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cotugno Gabriele
|
|
A06 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Perospado Riccardo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 6 |
1 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bianchi Pietro
|
|
2 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bonetti Giacomo
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertuzzo Massimiliano
|
|
A04 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Della Torre Dario
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Nolli Carloedoardo
|
|
A06 |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferrarini Gabriele
|
|
A07 |
PESCATE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fornari Paolo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 7 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Colopi Michelangelo
|
|
2 |
VERBANESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Matera Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bassani Matteo
|
|
A04 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bianchi Filippo
|
|
A05 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Biagini Dennis
|
|
A06 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Occorso Matteo Angelo
|
|
A07 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Torri Matteo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 8 |
1 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Adessa Samuel Loui
|
|
2 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
D'alessandro Gabriel
|
|
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Scotti Foglieni Alessandro
|
|
A04 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Benevelli Luigi
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Brahja Kevin
|
|
A06 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Leali Francesco
|
|
A07 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Sangiovanni Gabriele
|
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Martorana Letizia
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bernardelli Margherita
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Caretti Elena
|
|
A04 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Brighenti Kristin
|
|
A05 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Levrangi Giulia
|
|
A06 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Milias Isis
|
|
A07 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bokhanava Sofiya
|
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Caterisano Gaia
|
|
2 |
VERBANESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferraris Erica
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
A04 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Contardi Matilde
|
|
A05 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Balzarini Elisa Anna
|
|
A06 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sorlini Marina
|
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cassani Carolina
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rota Giulia
|
|
3 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
De Girolamo Dafne
|
|
A04 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Pavan Chiara
|
|
A05 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Stanganelli Gaelle
|
|
A06 |
VERBANESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Griggi Evelyn
|
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertoni Vittoria
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
3 |
CARATE URIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferrari Isabella
|
|
A04 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Merigo Emma
|
|
A05 |
D'ANNUNZIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Zagari Noemi
|
|
A06 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Crivelli Nicole
|
|
DNF |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Qypi Romina
|
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Kovacs Barnabas
|
|
2 |
MOTO GUZZI |
00:00:00 |
|
Barlascini Pietro
|
|
3 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Botezat Andrea Nicolas
|
|
A04 |
CANNOBIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Morandi Samuele
|
|
A05 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Griffini Matteo
|
|
A06 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lazzarini Gioele Maria Aurelio
|
|
A07 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Boschetti Enrico
|
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Caldarelli Diego
|
|
2 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Calderoni Alessio
|
|
3 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Kanaris Aleksander Andreas
|
|
A04 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bodini Daniel
|
|
A05 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Salzano Matteo
|
|
A06 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Vigone Alessandro
|
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Coppi Edoardo
|
|
2 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sardi Matteo
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Manzo Lorenzo
|
|
A04 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Brogiato Lorenzo
|
|
A05 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Guerini Simone
|
|
A06 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Lernia Tommaso
|
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rini Simone
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Balconi Marcello
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gozzi Pietro
|
|
A04 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Van Oeveren Julius Jaap
|
|
A05 |
RETICA CAN. |
00:00:00 |
|
Mileti Alessandro
|
|
A06 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tronconi Lorenzo
|
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Truzzi Arianna
|
|
2 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Paroli Cassia
|
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Ronchi Emma
|
|
A04 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mattarello Cuevas Giulia
|
|
A05 |
CARATE URIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Tremari Camilla
|
|
A06 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferrari Micaela
|
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
CARATE URIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Del Fante India
|
|
2 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Cavagnera Sofia
|
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Zanolini Camilla
|
|
A04 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tosca Ludovica
|
|
A05 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Carcano Giorgia Giovanna
|
|
A06 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mariani Matilde
|
|
A07 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ponti Giorgia
|
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Morandi Aurora
|
|
2 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Toffanello Aurora
|
|
3 |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mulas Denise
|
|
A04 |
VERBANESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Maggi Frida
|
|
A05 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Leni Sofia
|
|
A06 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cossalter Anna
|
|
A07 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pedrini Beatrice
|
|
CD2-M DUE SENZA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Arra Leonida Altair
|
|
|
Biavaschi Christian
|
|
2 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertesago Iacopo
|
|
|
Reto Marco
|
|
3 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Caprani Niccolo'
|
|
|
Mostes NiccolŇ
|
|
004 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Cucchiani Samuele
|
|
|
Sanna Mattia Francesco
|
|
CD2-F DUE SENZA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Reto Chiara
|
|
|
Serratore Alessia
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gerosa Aurora
|
|
|
Aroldi Neve
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Vanzan Francesca
|
|
|
Zasio Rachele
|
|
004 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Saito Matilde
|
|
|
Ercole Marina
|
|
005 |
CANNOBIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Pellegrini Kendra
|
|
|
Fortunato Maria Vittoria
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Congiu Nicolo'
|
|
|
Arini Stefano
|
|
2 |
CANNOBIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Buzio Vittorio (OMEGNA SC)
|
|
|
Morandi Samuele
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Assunto Luca
|
|
|
Manzo Lorenzo
|
|
A04 |
MOTO GUZZI |
00:00:00 |
|
Gilardoni Simone
|
|
|
Barindelli Samuel
|
|
A05 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Galante Federico Pietro
|
|
|
Guerini Simone
|
|
A06 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Cristiano Alessandro
|
|
|
Cerinotti Mattia
|
|
A07 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Sangiovanni Gabriele
|
|
|
Visintini Andrea Tommaso
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Coppi Edoardo (ERIDANEA SC)
|
|
|
Kovacs Barnabas
|
|
2 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tinelli Marco (VITTORINO SC)
|
|
|
Sardi Matteo
|
|
3 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Kanaris Aleksander Andreas
|
|
|
Van Oeveren Julius Jaap
|
|
A04 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Degli Stefani Federico (PESCATE SC)
|
|
|
Nobili Fabio Battista
|
|
A05 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Biagini Dennis
|
|
|
Tronconi Lorenzo
|
|
A06 |
PESCATE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fornari Paolo
|
|
|
Esposito Francesco
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gozzi Pietro
|
|
|
Molteni Davide Mario
|
|
2 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Calderoni Alessio
|
|
|
Melegari Matteo
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Carinella Gianluca
|
|
|
Vitacca Francesco Maria
|
|
A04 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Avanzi Francesco
|
|
|
Tangari Massimo Bruno
|
|
A05 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bodini Daniel (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Selvini Kaiyang Alberto
|
|
DNF |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Nolli Carloedoardo
|
|
|
Guindani Giacomo
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rumi Andrea
|
|
|
Bonetti Giacomo (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
2 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Caprani Niccolo'
|
|
|
Mostes NiccolŇ
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bianchi Filippo
|
|
|
Bertuzzo Massimiliano
|
|
A04 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Grattoni Strozzi Tancredi
|
|
|
Chiariello Alessio
|
|
A05 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Gramatica Mattia
|
|
|
Sanna Mattia Francesco
|
|
A06 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Molinari Tommaso (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
|
Sighinolfi Dario
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Del Fante India (CARATE URIO)
|
|
|
Morandi Aurora
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cassani Carolina
|
|
|
Martorana Letizia
|
|
3 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Barile Cecilia
|
|
|
Paroli Cassia
|
|
A04 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
|
Merigo Emma
|
|
A05 |
AROLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ponti Giorgia
|
|
|
Mattarello Cuevas Giulia
|
|
A06 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cosentino Martina
|
|
|
Fortunato Alice
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ERIDANEA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mulas Denise
|
|
|
Truzzi Arianna
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Brighenti Kristin
|
|
|
Bertoni Vittoria
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Reto Chiara
|
|
|
Serratore Alessia
|
|
A04 |
CANNERO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Cavagnera Sofia
|
|
|
Ferrari Micaela
|
|
A05 |
GERMIGNAGA |
00:00:00 |
|
Caterisano Gaia (CERNOBBIO SC)
|
|
|
Stanganelli Gaelle
|
|
A06 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mariani Matilde
|
|
|
PaternŇ Viola
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
RETICA CAN. |
00:00:00 |
|
Ghelfi Cecilia
|
|
|
Monti Chiara
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Balzarini Elisa Anna
|
|
|
Rota Giulia
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Vanzan Francesca
|
|
|
Zasio Rachele
|
|
A04 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Lanterna Vittoria
|
|
|
Fumagalli Anna
|
|
A05 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Saito Matilde
|
|
|
Ercole Marina
|
|
A06 |
MOLTRASIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Sorlini Marina (SEBINO SC)
|
|
|
Bokhanava Sofiya
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Botezat Andrea Nicolas
|
|
|
Bassani Matteo
|
|
|
Pozzi Riccardo
|
|
|
D'alessandro Gabriel
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Politi Andrea
|
|
|
Colopi Michelangelo
|
|
|
Brahja Kevin
|
|
|
Taietti Pietro
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertesago Iacopo
|
|
|
Caldarelli Diego
|
|
|
Piras Riccardo
|
|
|
Reto Marco
|
|
A04 |
CALDE' SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Benevelli Luigi
|
|
|
Bresciani Jacopo
|
|
|
Cotugno Gabriele
|
|
|
Vallarini Lorenzo
|
|
A05 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Moscatelli Pietro
|
|
|
Boatto Simone
|
|
|
Albonico Edoardo
|
|
|
Corbani Gabriele Pietro
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Arra Leonida Altair
|
|
|
Biavaschi Christian
|
|
|
Rini Simone
|
|
|
Lazzarini Gioele Maria Aurelio
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Salzano Matteo
|
|
|
Ortelli Andrea
|
|
|
Della Torre Dario
|
|
|
Brogiato Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Racagni Davide
|
|
|
Ye Simone
|
|
|
Amato Riccardo
|
|
|
Leali Francesco
|
|
A04 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fumagalli Gabriele
|
|
|
Sollazzo Francesco
|
|
|
Bellieni Matteo
|
|
|
Guggiari Nicolo'
|
|
CD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
|
Gerosa Aurora
|
|
|
Aroldi Neve
|
|
|
Caretti Elena
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Zanolini Camilla
|
|
|
Ronchi Emma
|
|
|
Leni Sofia
|
|
|
Levrangi Giulia
|
|
3 |
VERBANESE |
00:00:00 |
|
Maggi Frida
|
|
|
Ferraris Erica
|
|
|
Pellegrini Kendra (CANNOBIO)
|
|
|
Fortunato Maria Vittoria (CANNOBIO)
|
|
004 |
TRITIUM SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Toffanello Aurora
|
|
|
Tremari Camilla (CARATE URIO)
|
|
|
Ferrari Isabella (CARATE URIO)
|
|
|
Zelnick Tamar Fiorella (CRISTOFORO S)
|
|
005 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
De Girolamo Dafne (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
|
Bernardelli Margherita
|
|
|
Contardi Matilde
|
|
|
Pavan Chiara
|
|
006 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bruschi Irene
|
|
|
Lucchelli Elettra
|
|
|
Luksch Giulia
|
|
|
Vrespa Clementina Anna
|
|
PR3II4GO GIG A QUATTRO PR3 II Misto |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bellasio Arianna
|
|
|
Lucchina Marco
|
|
|
Corazza Alessio
|
|
|
Naccarella Andrea
|
|
|
Vigentini Luca
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Giorgi Martina
|
|
|
Sapia Marta
|
|
|
Cannito Vanni
|
|
|
Vassallo Matteo
|
|
|
D'ambrosio Giovanna
|
|
MB1XM SINGOLO Master B Maschile |
Finale |
DNS |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Politi Giovanni
|
|
MC1XM SINGOLO Master C Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sola Alessandro
|
|
3 |
LA SPORTIVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Valli Emiliano
|
|
MD1XM SINGOLO Master D Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pogliani Matteo
|
|
004 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Lanterna Emanuele
|
|
005 |
CUS MILANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Romagnoli Mosca Matteo
|
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Patea Massimo
|
|
ME1XM SINGOLO Master E Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertesago Ezio
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pappalardo Paolo
|
|
004 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Poggio Alessandro
|
|
006 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pigani Alessandro
|
|
MF1XM SINGOLO Master F Maschile |
Finale |
3 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
De Marco Claudio
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Celin Oscar Michele
|
|
007 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Dresda Stefano
|
|
MI1XM SINGOLO Master I Maschile |
Finale |
008 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Maraschin Silvano
|
|
MA1XF SINGOLO Master A Femminile |
Finale |
004 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cavazzin Denise
|
|
MC1XF SINGOLO Master C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ISPRA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Trump Egle
|
|
2 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Chionetti Erika
|
|
3 |
CRISTOFORO S |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertuzzi Michela
|
|
005 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Percivalle Elena Nadia
|
|
006 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Camozzi Maria Elisa
|
|
007 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Farrell Eimear Siobhan
|
|
MD1XF SINGOLO Master D Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Righetti Veronica Tiziana
|
|
2 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Reynaud Elena
|
|
MA2XM DOPPIO Master A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Spinoni Luca
|
|
|
Verita' Fabio
|
|
2 |
FLORA AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Corni Alessandro
|
|
|
Mugnani Federico (RENESE)
|
|
3 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cicconetti Michele
|
|
|
Maneo Paolo Maria
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gjoni Admir
|
|
|
Ciovati Gabriele
|
|
MB2XM DOPPIO Master B Maschile |
Finale |
005 |
OMEGNA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ciocca Vasino Luca
|
|
|
De Maria Stefano
|
|
006 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Manzo Luca
|
|
|
Sorrentino Fabrizio Michele
|
|
MC2XM DOPPIO Master C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fantoni Gabriele
|
|
|
Sola Alessandro
|
|
2 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Nolli Danilo
|
|
|
Zucchetti Andrea
|
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Moro Davide
|
|
|
Pavesi Riccardo
|
|
MD2XM DOPPIO Master D Maschile |
Finale |
004 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marcon Marco
|
|
|
Norcini Davide
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Benczur Peter
|
|
|
Pennington David William
|
|
ME2XM DOPPIO Master E Maschile |
Finale |
3 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertesago Ezio
|
|
|
Conconi Massimiliano
|
|
MF2XM DOPPIO Master F Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Corazza Fabrizio
|
|
|
Sessa Piero
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Mezzanotte Daniele (CERRO SPORT)
|
|
|
Lama Daniele Enrico
|
|
MA2XF DOPPIO Master A Femminile |
Finale |
3 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cavazzin Denise
|
|
|
Lauriello Michela
|
|
MB2XF DOPPIO Master B Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CRISTOFORO S |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertuzzi Michela
|
|
|
Postiglione Francesca
|
|
006 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bartolomei Elisa
|
|
|
Mosele Silvia
|
|
MC2XF DOPPIO Master C Femminile |
Finale |
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Percivalle Elena Nadia
|
|
|
Gavoni Silvia
|
|
004 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Benczurne Tichy-racs Eszter
|
|
|
Sciotto Alessandra
|
|
005 |
DE BASTIANI |
00:00:00 |
|
Shahpari Nahid
|
|
|
Van Oeveren Nadja
|
|
MD2XF DOPPIO Master D Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Stocco Stefania Laura (CERRO SPORT)
|
|
|
Spertini Micaela
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
D'alba Emmanuella
|
|
|
Van Dijk Antoinetta Christina
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cazzaniga Noelle
|
|
|
Longa Simona
|
|
004 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Orione Federica
|
|
|
Reynaud Elena
|
|
005 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Signani Loretta
|
|
|
Scotti Laura
|
|
006 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Piva Caterina
|
|
|
Mancini Silvia
|
|
MA2XO DOPPIO Master A Misto |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Scapolo Elisa
|
|
|
Caraffini Stefano
|
|
2 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lauriello Michela (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Spinoni Luca
|
|
3 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sarra Claudia (PESCARA LA)
|
|
|
Cicconetti Michele
|
|
MB2XO DOPPIO Master B Misto |
Finale |
004 |
MILANO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bura Alessandro
|
|
|
Lastella Mariapia
|
|
MC2XO DOPPIO Master C Misto |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Zoppini Gionata
|
|
|
Mosele Silvia
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Landini Daniela Claudia
|
|
|
Martinoia Andrea
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bove Francesca
|
|
|
StraticŇ Simone
|
|
005 |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Fenotti Amanda
|
|
|
Pavan Daniele
|
|
006 |
CUS MILANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Ribolla Federica (CRISTOFORO S)
|
|
|
Romagnoli Mosca Matteo
|
|
MD2XO DOPPIO Master D Misto |
Finale |
2 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gennari Maria Letizia
|
|
|
Oregioni Alessandro
|
|
007 |
MENAGGIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Casadei Monia
|
|
|
Rumi Marco
|
|
ME2XO DOPPIO Master E Misto |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Mezzanotte Daniele (CERRO SPORT)
|
|
|
Spertini Micaela
|
|
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Porfido Luana Giuseppina
|
|
|
Mirri Fabio
|
|
3 |
CERRO SPORT |
00:00:00 |
|
Stocco Stefania Laura
|
|
|
Trezzi Andrea
|
|
004 |
CUS MILANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Cattacin Loredana
|
|
|
Passoni Carlo
|
|
005 |
CUS MILANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Barilli Federico
|
|
|
Oregna Mirta (CRISTOFORO S)
|
|
MF2XO DOPPIO Master F Misto |
Finale |
006 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
00:00:00 |
|
Tereshyna Olena
|
|
|
Ratti Fabio Paolo
|
|
MA4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Caraffini Stefano
|
|
|
Lalicata Francesco Emilio
|
|
|
Biolcati Christian
|
|
|
Vigentini Luca
|
|
MC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master C Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Baranzelli Matteo
|
|
|
Bini Daniele
|
|
|
Genzi Giancarlo
|
|
|
Tomasello Marco
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Corbani Davide
|
|
|
Perelli Francesco
|
|
|
Martinoia Andrea
|
|
|
Michellon Alessandro
|
|
004 |
BALDESIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bernardelli Alberto
|
|
|
Cavalli Davide
|
|
|
Bianchi Andrea
|
|
|
Brahja Gjergj
|
|
MD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master D Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cagliani Simone
|
|
|
Celin Oscar Michele
|
|
|
Pozzi Renato
|
|
|
Zoppini Gionata
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pappalardo Paolo (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Benczur Peter
|
|
|
Suarez Corujo Jaime
|
|
|
Pennington David William
|
|
ME4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master E Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Ongania Giorgio
|
|
|
Armellini Algar
|
|
|
Binda Davide
|
|
|
Pollicini Paolo
|
|
MA4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master A Femminile |
Finale |
2 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Rasini Nataly (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Partegiani Francesca
|
|
|
Broggini Ilaria
|
|
|
Scapolo Elisa
|
|
MC4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master C Femminile |
Finale |
3 |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cazzaniga Noelle (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Benczurne Tichy-racs Eszter
|
|
|
Farrell Eimear Siobhan
|
|
|
Sciotto Alessandra
|
|
004 |
CRISTOFORO S |
00:00:00 |
|
Anderle Emmanuela
|
|
|
Oregna Mirta
|
|
|
Valletta Clara
|
|
|
Vimercati Claudia
|
|
MD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master D Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Grotto Lidia (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
D'alba Emmanuella
|
|
|
Nicoli Rosaria
|
|
|
Van Dijk Antoinetta Christina
|
|
DNF |
LAGO D'ORTA |
00:00:00 |
|
Tereshyna Olena
|
|
|
Zanetta Chiara
|
|
|
Cardano Maria Rita
|
|
|
Vlckova Eliska
|
|
MB8+M OTTO Master B Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
LUINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Panzi Eric (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Peluffo Federico (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Tamborini Andrea (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Verita' Fabio (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Rando Francesco (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Ciovati Gabriele (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Gjoni Admir (VARESE SC)
|
|
|
Lissoni Marco
|
|
|
Celin Giacomo Dino (VARESE SC)
|
|
MD8+M OTTO Master D Maschile |
Finale |
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Carbone Paolo
|
|
|
Moro Filippo
|
|
|
Salerno Uriarte Diego
|
|
|
Lanterna Emanuele
|
|
|
Mirri Fabio
|
|
|
Nannoni Antonio
|
|
|
Pavan Daniele (GARDA SALO')
|
|
|
Pinardi Paolo (BISSOLATI SC)
|
|
|
Riva Andrea (CUS MILANO)
|
|
ME8+M OTTO Master E Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Caresano Giorgio
|
|
|
Pollicini Paolo
|
|
|
Tomasello Marco
|
|
|
Lama Daniele Enrico
|
|
|
Binda Davide
|
|
|
Bini Daniele
|
|
|
Genzi Giancarlo
|
|
|
Biolcati Christian
|
|
|
D'ambrosio Giovanna
|
|