|
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
07:33:50 |
|
Riboni Maximilian
|
|
2 |
AROLO SC |
07:36:20 |
|
Frigo Andrea
|
+[0:2:70]
|
3 |
MOTO GUZZI |
07:36:70 |
|
Festorazzi Luigi
|
+[0:3:20]
|
004 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:49:30 |
|
Bancora Filippo
|
+[0:15:80]
|
005 |
MENAGGIO SC |
07:58:70 |
|
De Lorenzi Gabriele
|
+[0:25:20]
|
006 |
MOTO GUZZI |
08:16:90 |
|
Morganti Guglielmo
|
+[0:43:40]
|
007 |
AROLO SC |
08:19:30 |
|
Marchetti Cristian
|
+[0:45:80]
|
008 |
MENAGGIO SC |
08:22:80 |
|
Pidutti Davide
|
+[0:49:30]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Qualificazione |
DNF |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Leni Alessio
|
|
DNS |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bigoni Tommaso
|
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
CUS PAVIA |
|
|
Broglia Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
MOTO GUZZI |
|
|
Gnecchi Raffaele
|
|
ELI |
LAGOPUSIANO |
|
|
Conte Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
GARDA SALO' |
|
|
Prati Samuele
|
|
ELI |
FLORA AC |
|
|
Cerioli Alessandro
|
|
ELI |
LAGO D'ORTA |
|
|
Bruno Ivio
|
|
ELI |
DE BASTIANI |
|
|
Villa Samuele
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Qualificazione |
DNS |
SEBINO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Maffezzoni Dario
|
|
ELI |
LECCO SC |
|
|
Colombo Federico
|
|
ELI |
MOLTRASIO |
|
|
Guanziroli Lucas
|
|
ELI |
LA SPORTIVA |
|
|
Leoni Stefano
|
|
ELI |
BELLAGINA US |
|
|
Gilardoni Cristian
|
|
ELI |
RETICA CAN. |
|
|
Colzada Simone
|
|
ELI |
IDROSCALO MI |
|
|
Accardo Michele
|
|
ELI |
MILANO SC |
|
|
Boggio Merlo Riccardo Arrigo
|
|
ELI |
MOTO GUZZI |
|
|
Gilardoni Sebastian
|
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
08:29:20 |
|
Schincariol Melissa
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
08:43:30 |
|
Intraina Julia
|
+[0:14:10]
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
08:43:60 |
|
Ben Yala Anja
|
+[0:14:40]
|
004 |
SEBINO SC |
09:05:30 |
|
Marzella Elisa
|
+[0:36:10]
|
005 |
RENESE |
09:07:10 |
|
Coradin Vittoria
|
+[0:37:90]
|
006 |
BELLAGINA US |
09:14:70 |
|
Gilardoni Matilde
|
+[0:45:50]
|
007 |
VOLONT.GARDA |
09:29:30 |
|
Barbetti Sara
|
+[1:0:10]
|
008 |
AROLO SC |
09:45:80 |
|
De Iaco Annalisa
|
+[1:16:60]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
MILANO SC |
|
|
Romanelli Lucia
|
|
ELI |
ARMIDA SC |
|
|
Bernardi Benedetta
|
|
ELI |
IDROSCALO MI |
|
|
Baldini Jeanne
|
|
ELI |
LAGOPUSIANO |
|
|
Poletti Veronica
|
|
ELI |
LUINO SC |
|
|
Melis Giorgia
|
|
ELI |
DE BASTIANI |
|
|
Parnisari Giulia
|
|
ELI |
MOTO GUZZI |
|
|
Mandelli Giulia
|
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MONATE AC |
07:19:00 |
|
Binda Alessandro
|
|
|
BenczŮr Vilmos
|
|
2 |
FLORA AC |
07:27:30 |
|
Mari Mattia
|
+[0:8:30]
|
|
Benedusi Riccardo
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:34:90 |
|
Assunto Samuele
|
+[0:15:90]
|
|
Chiesa Fausto
|
|
004 |
LARIO SC |
07:53:80 |
|
Bernardi Tommaso
|
+[0:34:80]
|
|
Martucci Simone
|
|
005 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:59:20 |
|
Moretti Jacopo
|
+[0:40:20]
|
|
Rossi Filippo
|
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
08:14:10 |
|
Guidi Alberto
|
+[0:55:10]
|
|
Darino Luca
|
|
007 |
CUS PAVIA |
08:26:10 |
|
Lacinej Reinis
|
+[1:7:10]
|
|
Boiocchi NicolŇ Aldo Attilio
|
|
008 |
MILANO SC |
08:46:80 |
|
Roggero Edoardo
|
+[1:27:80]
|
|
Montinaro Simone
|
|
U172-F DUE SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:06:60 |
|
Longoni Viola
|
|
|
Bonetti Elisa
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:10:80 |
|
Salvadori Anna
|
+[0:4:20]
|
|
Zanca Carlotta
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
08:17:90 |
|
Cassani Angelica
|
+[0:11:30]
|
|
Crescimanno Gaia
|
|
004 |
TREMEZZINA |
08:21:90 |
|
Solano Chiara
|
+[0:15:30]
|
|
Bellosi Irene
|
|
005 |
GERMIGNAGA |
08:30:00 |
|
Della Bella Viola
|
+[0:23:40]
|
|
Rigazzi Chiara
|
|
006 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:47:10 |
|
Paris Lucrezia
|
+[0:40:50]
|
|
Leali Carlotta
|
|
U172-F DUE SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
ARMIDA SC |
|
|
Garis Margherita
|
|
|
Fantinato Agnese
|
|
ELI |
GAVIRATE |
|
|
Bellorini Francesca
|
|
|
Scuttari Elisa
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:48:50 |
|
Cassina Luca
|
|
|
Sartor Natan
|
|
2 |
AROLO SC |
06:55:90 |
|
Frigo Andrea
|
+[0:7:40]
|
|
Frigo Marco
|
|
3 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:02:20 |
|
Cigala Andrea
|
+[0:13:70]
|
|
Marconi Emanuele
|
|
004 |
FLORA AC |
07:04:10 |
|
Mari Mattia
|
+[0:15:60]
|
|
Benedusi Riccardo
|
|
005 |
BALDESIO |
07:06:60 |
|
Sasso Giovanni
|
+[0:18:10]
|
|
Viola Alessandro
|
|
006 |
LECCO SC |
07:12:60 |
|
Redaelli Nicola
|
+[0:24:10]
|
|
Valsecchi Giovanni
|
|
007 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:14:00 |
|
Ricco' Filippo Pierre Fedele
|
+[0:25:50]
|
|
Crivello Matteo
|
|
008 |
BELLAGINA US |
07:35:30 |
|
Rivolta Fabio
|
+[0:46:80]
|
|
Sironi Andrea
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
SEBINO SC |
|
|
Maffezzoni Dario
|
|
|
Bigoni Tommaso
|
|
ELI |
LUINO SC |
|
|
Bonalumi Davide
|
|
|
Bruschi Filippo
|
|
ELI |
OLONA1894 |
|
|
Goggi Francesco
|
|
|
Mazzoleni Filippo Antonio
|
|
ELI |
DE BASTIANI |
|
|
Saviori Edoardo
|
|
|
Savi Matteo
|
|
ELI |
MENAGGIO SC |
|
|
De Lorenzi Gabriele
|
|
|
Pidutti Davide
|
|
ELI |
ERIDANEA SC |
|
|
Gozzi Samuele
|
|
|
Disraeli Diego
|
|
ELI |
BISSOLATI SC |
|
|
Gadeschi Alex
|
|
|
Perini Pietro
|
|
ELI |
LAGO D'ORTA |
|
|
Barbaglia Federico
|
|
|
Colombo Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Di Dio Ludovico
|
|
|
Berardi Alberto
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:35:10 |
|
Orefice Marta
|
|
|
Orefice Giulia
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
07:44:90 |
|
Mascheroni Valentina
|
+[0:9:80]
|
|
Tarelli Silvia
|
|
3 |
GERMIGNAGA |
07:46:30 |
|
Rigazzi Chiara
|
+[0:11:20]
|
|
Della Bella Viola
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
07:48:60 |
|
Intraina Julia
|
+[0:13:50]
|
|
Bulgheroni Gaia
|
|
005 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:03:80 |
|
Caratozzolo Chiara
|
+[0:28:70]
|
|
Leli Viola
|
|
006 |
MILANO SC |
08:12:40 |
|
Romanelli Lucia
|
+[0:37:30]
|
|
Casella Sofia
|
|
007 |
LUINO SC |
08:21:10 |
|
Tosi Arianna
|
+[0:46:0]
|
|
Tosi Emma
|
|
008 |
CALDE' SC |
08:50:80 |
|
Ghiringhelli Irene
|
+[1:15:70]
|
|
Mastropietro Giulia
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
BALDESIO |
|
|
Gregori Ilaria
|
|
|
Monfredini Lucia
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Gergati Vittoria
|
|
|
Reyes Pita Azalia De La Caridad
|
|
U174-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ARMIDA SC |
06:48:20 |
|
Zampaglione Pietro
|
|
|
Pontiggia Pietro
|
|
|
Zampaglione Michele
|
|
|
Zucchi Filippo
|
|
2 |
MONATE AC |
06:51:60 |
|
Talamona Gabriele
|
+[0:3:40]
|
|
Lampredi Filippo
|
|
|
Testa Filippo
|
|
|
Piscia Loris
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
06:53:20 |
|
Ballerio Davide
|
+[0:5:0]
|
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Lancellotti Luca
|
|
|
Maineri Cristian
|
|
004 |
LARIO SC |
06:56:50 |
|
Minazzato Michele
|
+[0:8:30]
|
|
Gandola Niccolo'
|
|
|
Martucci Simone
|
|
|
Bernardi Tommaso
|
|
005 |
GAVIRATE |
06:57:30 |
|
Colombo Tommaso
|
+[0:9:10]
|
|
Thomazetto Matias
|
|
|
Coriale Salvatore
|
|
|
Pellegrini Simone
|
|
006 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:10:20 |
|
Battaglia Sacchi Giovanni
|
+[0:22:0]
|
|
Veneroni Jacopo
|
|
|
Federzoni Andrea Junior
|
|
|
Scotti Foglieni Francesco
|
|
007 |
CORGENO SC |
07:24:60 |
|
Bertacco Carlo
|
+[0:36:40]
|
|
Crotti Edoardo
|
|
|
Daverio Riccardo
|
|
|
Maran Riccardo
|
|
U174-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
LAGO D'ORTA |
|
|
Blazevic Martin
|
|
|
Pozzati Simone
|
|
|
Cadei Elia
|
|
|
Silvetti Samuele
|
|
ELI |
VARESE SC |
|
|
Cracco Lorenzo
|
|
|
Maroni Mathias
|
|
|
Molinari Nikita
|
|
|
Ghersi Axel Lee
|
|
U174-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:19:10 |
|
Livio Martina
|
|
|
Bernardinello Lara
|
|
|
Bonetti Elisa
|
|
|
Longoni Viola
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:29:70 |
|
Copeta Giada
|
+[0:10:60]
|
|
Benedetti Anna
|
|
|
Maroni Giulia
|
|
|
Fontana Gemma
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
07:43:60 |
|
Bianchi Sarah
|
+[0:24:50]
|
|
Lucchina Rachele
|
|
|
Cancian Matilda
|
|
|
Marcheselli Carolina
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
07:48:30 |
|
Roncari Lisa
|
+[0:29:20]
|
|
Sartorio Marta
|
|
|
Gabriele Amalia
|
|
|
Daverio Diana
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
07:54:70 |
|
Carniato Gaia
|
+[0:35:60]
|
|
Ponti Rachele
|
|
|
Talamona Sofia
|
|
|
Lattanzio Noemi
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:36:60 |
|
Cassina Luca
|
|
|
Sartor Natan
|
|
|
Minazzato Michele
|
|
|
Gandola Niccolo'
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
06:54:50 |
|
Bancora Filippo
|
+[0:17:90]
|
|
Gancia Albertin Thomas
|
|
|
Moretti Jacopo
|
|
|
Rossi Filippo
|
|
3 |
MILANO SC |
06:57:30 |
|
Giorgetti Filippo
|
+[0:20:70]
|
|
Boggio Merlo Riccardo Arrigo
|
|
|
De Franchis NicolŇ
|
|
|
Tonna Gabriele
|
|
004 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:08:30 |
|
Longo Simonini Giovanni
|
+[0:31:70]
|
|
Bacchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Storari Attilio
|
|
|
Lazzaroni Christian
|
|
005 |
CORGENO SC |
07:13:30 |
|
Bertacco Carlo
|
+[0:36:70]
|
|
Daverio Riccardo
|
|
|
Re Gioele
|
|
|
Riboni Maximilian
|
|
006 |
BALDESIO |
07:16:20 |
|
Ferrami Filippo
|
+[0:39:60]
|
|
Buduca Stefan
|
|
|
Rossi Paolo
|
|
|
Ghidotti Matteo
|
|
007 |
ARMIDA SC |
07:20:60 |
|
Merlino Gregorio
|
+[0:44:0]
|
|
Rocchi Jacopo Paolo
|
|
|
Torasso Valentino
|
|
|
Vaglienti Vittorio
|
|
008 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:24:10 |
|
Dotti Alessandro
|
+[0:47:50]
|
|
Pennacchini NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Redaelli Mattia
|
|
|
Vilanon Yann
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:02:80 |
|
Rossini Rebecca
|
|
|
Caterisano Sara Lucia
|
|
|
Schincariol Melissa
|
|
|
Schincariol Samantha
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:22:50 |
|
Benedetti Anna
|
+[0:19:70]
|
|
Maroni Giulia
|
|
|
Macchia Giulia
|
|
|
Benedetti Laura
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
07:24:50 |
|
Bulgheroni Gaia
|
+[0:21:70]
|
|
Bianchi Sarah
|
|
|
Lucchina Rachele
|
|
|
Cancian Matilda
|
|
004 |
SEBINO SC |
07:57:40 |
|
Coronini Giulia
|
+[0:54:60]
|
|
Manenti Anna
|
|
|
Quattrone Margherita
|
|
|
Passini Alessandra
|
|
005 |
MILANO SC |
08:13:10 |
|
De Rosa Sveva
|
+[1:10:30]
|
|
Gidaro Linda Anna
|
|
|
Fruci Claudia
|
|
|
Ravasi Sofia Giorgia
|
|
U174+M QUATTRO CON Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VARESE SC |
06:52:80 |
|
Brega Lorenzo
|
|
|
Cinquantini Tommaso
|
|
|
Bottinelli Christian
|
|
|
Morello Tommaso
|
|
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:33:60 |
|
Allini Martino
|
+[0:40:80]
|
|
Darino Luca
|
|
|
Guidi Alberto
|
|
|
Remelli Mattia
|
|
|
Daverio Diana
|
|
3 |
TRITIUM SC |
08:02:20 |
|
Bolis Mattia
|
+[1:9:40]
|
|
Carioli Andrea
|
|
|
Cereda Elia
|
|
|
Khoma Milan
|
|
|
Maniscalco Elia
|
|
004 |
IDROSCALO MI |
08:06:80 |
|
La Fauci Matteo
|
+[1:14:0]
|
|
Lauria Pinter Vladimir
|
|
|
Merisio Simone Isaia
|
|
|
Visintini Matteo
|
|
|
Visintini Andrea Tommaso
|
|
U178+M OTTO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VARESE SC |
06:17:70 |
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Maineri Cristian
|
|
|
Brega Lorenzo
|
|
|
Morello Tommaso
|
|
|
Cinquantini Tommaso
|
|
|
Bottinelli Christian
|
|
|
Ballerio Davide
|
|
|
Cracco Lorenzo
|
|
|
Fanchi Margherita
|
|
2 |
MONATE AC |
06:25:70 |
|
Binda Alessandro
|
+[0:8:0]
|
|
BenczŮr Vilmos
|
|
|
Talamona Gabriele
|
|
|
Lampredi Filippo
|
|
|
Vasconi Gregorio
|
|
|
Testa Filippo
|
|
|
Piscia Loris
|
|
|
Holzwarth Leonard
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
06:36:40 |
|
Colombo Tommaso
|
+[0:18:70]
|
|
Thomazetto Matias
|
|
|
Coriale Salvatore
|
|
|
Pellegrini Simone
|
|
|
Cervellin Filippo
|
|
|
Spolon Riccardo
|
|
|
Allini Martino
|
|
|
Remelli Mattia
|
|
|
Darino Luca
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
06:56:00 |
|
Maroni Mathias
|
+[0:38:30]
|
|
Lancellotti Luca
|
|
|
Molinari Nikita
|
|
|
Ghersi Axel Lee
|
|
|
Zampieri NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Celin Giacomo Dino
|
|
|
Prinzo Michele
|
|
|
Doni Riccardo
|
|
|
Belluco Sara
|
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:10:10 |
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
07:20:60 |
|
Galimberti Ivan
|
+[0:10:50]
|
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:38:50 |
|
Origgi Edoardo
|
+[0:28:40]
|
004 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:49:40 |
|
Turchetti Thomas
|
+[0:39:30]
|
005 |
OLONA1894 |
08:05:50 |
|
Bellini Giacomo Aureliano
|
+[0:55:40]
|
B1XF SINGOLO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
08:03:30 |
|
Spirito Aurora
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:04:10 |
|
Tonoli Vittoria
|
+[0:0:80]
|
3 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:16:10 |
|
Pedrola Susanna
|
+[0:12:80]
|
004 |
LARIO SC |
08:27:40 |
|
Greco Silvia Margareta Sofia
|
+[0:24:10]
|
005 |
CUS PAVIA |
08:42:00 |
|
Crevani Beatrice
|
+[0:38:70]
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
08:42:60 |
|
Manzoni Linda
|
+[0:39:30]
|
007 |
PESCATE SC |
09:40:40 |
|
Pirovano Camilla
|
+[1:37:10]
|
B2XM DOPPIO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:43:80 |
|
Carrettin Sebastiano
|
|
|
Bizzozero Nicolo'
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
06:54:00 |
|
Licatalosi Andrea
|
+[0:10:20]
|
|
Melegari Guglielmo
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
07:03:60 |
|
Morello Lorenzo
|
+[0:19:80]
|
|
Orlandini Willem
|
|
004 |
OLONA1894 |
07:31:60 |
|
Sciorelli Giacomo Alfredo Maria
|
+[0:47:80]
|
|
Lisa Leonardo William
|
|
005 |
PORTOCERESIO |
07:35:20 |
|
Bertino Luca
|
+[0:51:40]
|
|
Barocci Lorenzo
|
|
ES1XM SINGOLO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PORTOCERESIO |
07:55:00 |
|
Moroni Matthias
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
08:20:20 |
|
De Luis Lodovico
|
+[0:25:20]
|
3 |
PESCATE SC |
08:22:40 |
|
Stefanini Matteo
|
+[0:27:40]
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
08:23:50 |
|
Daverio Giacomo
|
+[0:28:50]
|
005 |
CUS MILANO |
08:32:30 |
|
Rossi Ganzer Matteo
|
+[0:37:30]
|
006 |
OLONA1894 |
08:37:90 |
|
Cecchetti Vittorio
|
+[0:42:90]
|
007 |
VARESE SC |
08:46:80 |
|
Mazzotta Alessandro
|
+[0:51:80]
|
ES1XM SINGOLO Esordienti Maschile |
Qualificazione |
DNS |
LAGOPUSIANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Lucconi Federico
|
|
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
TRITIUM SC |
|
|
Rajendren Leonardo Rajiv
|
|
ES1XF SINGOLO Esordienti Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MONATE AC |
08:43:10 |
|
Fusato Gaia
|
|
2 |
OLONA1894 |
09:02:40 |
|
Rossetton Alessia
|
+[0:19:30]
|
ES2XM DOPPIO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
PORTOCERESIO |
07:24:80 |
|
Moroni Matthias
|
|
|
Casu Thomas
|
|
2 |
PESCATE SC |
07:36:30 |
|
Stefanini Luca
|
+[0:11:50]
|
|
Esposito Raffaele
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
07:38:30 |
|
Balderi Giulio
|
+[0:13:50]
|
|
Mazzotta Alessandro
|
|
004 |
OLONA1894 |
07:38:80 |
|
Merendi Pietro
|
+[0:14:0]
|
|
Turra Matteo
|
|
005 |
LAGOPUSIANO |
08:50:50 |
|
Di Domenico Cristian
|
+[1:25:70]
|
|
Orsenigo Leonardo
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:09:30 |
|
Selva Marco
|
|
2 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:10:40 |
|
Solano Stefano
|
+[0:1:10]
|
3 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:20:70 |
|
Distaso Emanuele
|
+[0:11:40]
|
004 |
SEBINO SC |
07:28:30 |
|
Bettineschi Gabriele
|
+[0:19:0]
|
005 |
VOLONT.GARDA |
07:28:90 |
|
Speziani Nicola
|
+[0:19:60]
|
006 |
MENAGGIO SC |
07:29:80 |
|
Gilardoni Marco
|
+[0:20:50]
|
007 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:33:20 |
|
Piccioni Alberto Giovanni
|
+[0:23:90]
|
008 |
CUS MILANO |
07:49:30 |
|
Federzoni Alberto
|
+[0:40:0]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
LAGO D'ORTA |
|
|
Oechslin Emanuele
|
|
ELI |
MOLTRASIO |
|
|
De Girolamo Mathias
|
|
ELI |
IDROSCALO MI |
|
|
Bagatti Carlo
|
|
ELI |
GERMIGNAGA |
|
|
Orizio Fabio
|
|
ELI |
BALDESIO |
|
|
Blasutta Tommaso
|
|
ELI |
LAGOPUSIANO |
|
|
Colombo Simone
|
|
ELI |
CUS PAVIA |
|
|
Christoforakis Tito
|
|
ELI |
LECCO SC |
|
|
Valsecchi Pietro
|
|
ELI |
AROLO SC |
|
|
Allocchio Mattia
|
|
ELI |
RETICA CAN. |
|
|
Sandrini Simone
|
|
ELI |
MOLTRASIO |
|
|
Londoni Edoardo
|
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
08:31:00 |
|
Spirito Aurora
|
|
2 |
GARDA SALO' |
08:41:70 |
|
Tonoli Matilde
|
+[0:10:70]
|
3 |
AROLO SC |
08:55:40 |
|
Ossola Eva Angela
|
+[0:24:40]
|
004 |
AROLO SC |
08:58:90 |
|
Cristinelli Giorgia
|
+[0:27:90]
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:53:90 |
|
Marelli Nicolo' Gabriele
|
|
|
Briccola Alberto
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
06:59:60 |
|
Caprile Lorenzo
|
+[0:5:70]
|
|
Melegari Guglielmo
|
|
3 |
FLORA AC |
07:23:30 |
|
Mari Giacomo
|
+[0:29:40]
|
|
Benedusi Amedeo
|
|
004 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:24:80 |
|
Ghitti Martino
|
+[0:30:90]
|
|
Moretti Federico
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:05:90 |
|
Orefice Marta
|
|
|
Orefice Giulia
|
|
2 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:16:00 |
|
Bernardinello Lara
|
+[0:10:10]
|
|
Dileo Beatrice
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
08:30:40 |
|
Colombo Ilaria
|
+[0:24:50]
|
|
Thomazetto Federica
|
|
004 |
TRITIUM SC |
09:03:70 |
|
Ferrari Asia
|
+[0:57:80]
|
|
Colombo Elisa
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GARDA SALO' |
07:04:20 |
|
Apollonio Andrea
|
|
|
Papa Martin
|
|
2 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:11:10 |
|
Canevarolo Marco
|
+[0:6:90]
|
|
Guarneri Filippo
|
|
3 |
AROLO SC |
07:12:40 |
|
Addamo Giacomo
|
+[0:8:20]
|
|
Todeschini Davide
|
|
004 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:18:80 |
|
Cantilonne Samuel
|
+[0:14:60]
|
|
Bossone Matteo
|
|
005 |
MILANO SC |
07:22:30 |
|
Cerati Niccolo'
|
+[0:18:10]
|
|
Paris Alessandro
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
07:22:80 |
|
Imperiali Davide
|
+[0:18:60]
|
|
Bezzi Leonardo
|
|
007 |
VOLONT.GARDA |
07:24:20 |
|
Caviezel Alberto
|
+[0:20:0]
|
|
Vaccaro Alberto
|
|
008 |
PESCATE SC |
07:24:80 |
|
Gianesin Marco
|
+[0:20:60]
|
|
Riccelli Luigi Tommaso
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Non qualificati alle finali |
Non qualificati alle Finali
|
ELI |
LUINO SC |
|
|
Dellea Alex
|
|
|
Monico Matteo
|
|
ELI |
LAGOPUSIANO |
|
|
Colombo Simone
|
|
|
Conte Riccardo
|
|
ELI |
DE BASTIANI |
|
|
Signorelli Gabriele
|
|
|
Turetta Matteo
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:54:20 |
|
Grasselli Alessandra
|
|
|
Marca Elisa
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
08:08:60 |
|
Mascheroni Valentina
|
+[0:14:40]
|
|
Tarelli Silvia
|
|
3 |
AROLO SC |
08:11:30 |
|
Anelli Martina
|
+[0:17:10]
|
|
Grandi Giulia
|
|
004 |
LARIO SC |
08:48:20 |
|
Bianchi Elena
|
+[0:54:0]
|
|
Cavadini Maria
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VARESE SC |
06:13:10 |
|
Brambilla Maichol
|
|
|
Pappalardo Giacomo
|
|
|
Mulas Luca Enea
|
|
|
Aloe Luigi
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
06:25:00 |
|
Gravante Vincenzo
|
+[0:11:90]
|
|
Gregori Paolo
|
|
|
Romagnoli Luca
|
|
|
Cigala Riccardo
|
|
3 |
MENAGGIO SC |
06:26:80 |
|
Pogliani Thomas
|
+[0:13:70]
|
|
Giussani Carlo
|
|
|
Cucciniello Tommaso
|
|
|
Gilardoni Marco
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
06:38:90 |
|
Giorgetti Matteo
|
+[0:25:80]
|
|
Baldin Gabriele
|
|
|
De Marco Francesco
|
|
|
Martinoia Matteo
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
06:50:00 |
|
Avanti Mattia
|
+[0:36:90]
|
|
Carcano Lorenzo
|
|
|
Ghersi Oliver Lindeque
|
|
|
Bianchi Luvisoni Giovanni
|
|
U194+M QUATTRO CON Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VARESE SC |
06:40:50 |
|
Bottinelli Alessandro
|
|
|
Ossola Lorenzo
|
|
|
Salerno Leonardo
|
|
|
Di Gioia Davide
|
|
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:47:80 |
|
Ricco' Filippo Pierre Fedele
|
+[1:7:30]
|
|
Crivello Matteo
|
|
|
Bolis Mattia
|
|
|
Carioli Andrea
|
|
|
Maniscalco Elia
|
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
08:15:80 |
|
La Fauci Matteo
|
+[1:35:30]
|
|
Lauria Pinter Vladimir
|
|
|
Merisio Simone Isaia
|
|
|
Visintini Matteo
|
|
|
Visintini Andrea Tommaso
|
|
U198+M OTTO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
VARESE SC |
06:21:20 |
|
Aloe Luigi
|
|
|
Bottinelli Alessandro
|
|
|
Brambilla Maichol
|
|
|
Di Gioia Davide
|
|
|
Ossola Lorenzo
|
|
|
Mulas Luca Enea
|
|
|
Pappalardo Giacomo
|
|
|
Salerno Leonardo
|
|
|
Fanchi Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
06:28:80 |
|
Baldin Gabriele
|
+[0:7:60]
|
|
De Marco Francesco
|
|
|
Assunto Samuele
|
|
|
Chiesa Fausto
|
|
|
Giorgetti Matteo
|
|
|
Spolon Riccardo
|
|
|
Cervellin Filippo
|
|
|
Martinoia Matteo
|
|
|
Darino Luca
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
06:32:50 |
|
Gravante Vincenzo
|
+[0:11:30]
|
|
Cigala Riccardo
|
|
|
Barborini Andrea
|
|
|
Genzini Tommaso
|
|
|
Blasutta Tommaso
|
|
|
Viola Alessandro
|
|
|
Sasso Giovanni
|
|
|
Romagnoli Luca
|
|
|
Politi Andrea
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
07:05:50 |
|
Avanti Mattia
|
+[0:44:30]
|
|
Carcano Lorenzo
|
|
|
Celin Giacomo Dino
|
|
|
Bianchi Luvisoni Giovanni
|
|
|
Ghersi Oliver Lindeque
|
|
|
Zampieri NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Di Dio Ludovico
|
|
|
Prinzo Michele
|
|
|
Macchi Cecilia
|
|
U198+F OTTO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:10:10 |
|
Zasio Anita
|
|
|
Zonda Arianna
|
|
|
Gabriele Amalia
|
|
|
Bellorini Francesca
|
|
|
Scuttari Elisa
|
|
|
Sartorio Marta
|
|
|
Roncari Lisa
|
|
|
Marcon Giada
|
|
|
Daverio Diana
|
|
2 |
MONATE AC |
07:14:60 |
|
Bruzzi Eleonora
|
+[0:4:50]
|
|
Paroli Maite
|
|
|
Stella Carlotta
|
|
|
Bertola Manuela
|
|
|
Ponti Rachele
|
|
|
Carniato Gaia
|
|
|
Talamona Sofia
|
|
|
Lattanzio Noemi
|
|
|
Maroni Morgana
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
07:59:70 |
|
Braghin Emma Maria
|
+[0:49:60]
|
|
Gergati Vittoria
|
|
|
Linari Melodie
|
|
|
Macchi Cecilia
|
|
|
Marcheselli Carolina
|
|
|
Reyes Pita Azalia De La Caridad
|
|
|
Stefanin Giorgia
|
|
|
Zacchi Elisa
|
|
|
Belluco Sara
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:00:20 |
|
Marcon Elisa
|
|
|
Bertolotti Asia
|
|
|
Calabrese Vittoria
|
|
|
Monteggia Caterina
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
07:02:50 |
|
Grisoni Elisa
|
+[0:2:30]
|
|
Girola Alice
|
|
|
Testori Petra
|
|
|
Carcangiu Matilda
|
|
3 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:12:70 |
|
Alcamo Giada
|
+[0:12:50]
|
|
Caterisano Sara Lucia
|
|
|
Rossini Rebecca
|
|
|
Schincariol Samantha
|
|
004 |
AROLO SC |
07:25:50 |
|
Anelli Martina
|
+[0:25:30]
|
|
De Iaco Annalisa
|
|
|
Ossola Eva Angela
|
|
|
Grandi Giulia
|
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
08:24:00 |
|
Stefanin Giorgia
|
+[1:23:80]
|
|
Braghin Emma Maria
|
|
|
Linari Melodie
|
|
|
Zacchi Elisa
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS MILANO |
07:12:90 |
|
Mattana Riccardo
|
|
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:19:30 |
|
Mulas Matteo
|
+[0:6:40]
|
3 |
CUS MILANO |
07:20:60 |
|
Bouehi Riccardo
|
+[0:7:70]
|
004 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:23:60 |
|
Molinari Francesco
|
+[0:10:70]
|
005 |
RETICA CAN. |
07:24:60 |
|
Curti Sebastiano
|
+[0:11:70]
|
006 |
VVF CARRINO |
07:41:70 |
|
Crastolla Daniele
|
+[0:28:80]
|
007 |
FLORA AC |
08:07:50 |
|
Broglio Giacomo
|
+[0:54:60]
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:18:50 |
|
Clerici Giulia Magdalena
|
|
2 |
LECCO SC |
08:25:30 |
|
Arcara Elisa
|
+[0:6:80]
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
08:44:20 |
|
Armeli Elena Joana
|
+[0:25:70]
|
004 |
LARIO SC |
08:58:00 |
|
Sala Nicole Anna Manuela
|
+[0:39:50]
|
005 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
11:17:90 |
|
Tereshyna Olena
|
+[2:59:40]
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOTO GUZZI |
06:47:20 |
|
Fasoli Simone
|
|
|
Mantegazza Simone
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
06:48:10 |
|
Simonetta Elia
|
+[0:0:90]
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
06:55:40 |
|
Biolcati Christian
|
+[0:8:20]
|
|
Peretti Riccardo
|
|
004 |
MURCAROLO SS |
07:01:40 |
|
Traversone Alessandro
|
+[0:14:20]
|
|
Sitia Pietro
|
|
005 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:01:90 |
|
Pucci Nicolo'
|
+[0:14:70]
|
|
Gautsch Philipp
|
|
006 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:43:70 |
|
Fusaro Simone
|
+[0:56:50]
|
|
Bianchi Alessio
|
|
2-F DUE SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:55:80 |
|
Schwartz Greta
|
|
|
Codato Alice
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
08:10:20 |
|
Mossi Serena
|
+[0:14:40]
|
|
Compagnoni Ilaria
|
|
3 |
FLORA AC |
08:10:90 |
|
Rossi Alice
|
+[0:15:10]
|
|
Scolaro Anna
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
08:22:80 |
|
Cantoni Chiara
|
+[0:27:0]
|
|
Bulgheroni Greta
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
08:31:00 |
|
Bruzzi Eleonora
|
+[0:35:20]
|
|
Stanganelli Chiara
|
|
006 |
CUS PAVIA |
08:51:90 |
|
Negri Matilde
|
+[0:56:10]
|
|
Ragazzi Alessandra
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CUS MILANO |
06:48:30 |
|
Mattana Riccardo
|
|
|
Colombo Giacomo Carlo
|
|
2 |
RETICA CAN. |
06:56:20 |
|
Curti Sebastiano
|
+[0:7:90]
|
|
Sandrini Simone
|
|
3 |
MENAGGIO SC |
07:08:90 |
|
Cucciniello Tommaso
|
+[0:20:60]
|
|
Giussani Carlo
|
|
004 |
FLORA AC |
07:19:30 |
|
Corni Alessandro
|
+[0:31:0]
|
|
Broglio Giacomo
|
|
005 |
PESCATE SC |
07:20:90 |
|
Crotta Erminio
|
+[0:32:60]
|
|
Crotta Ermanno
|
|
006 |
MILANO SC |
07:39:00 |
|
Cicconetti Michele
|
+[0:50:70]
|
|
Piludu Marco
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:19:40 |
|
Sali Elena
|
|
|
Pedrola Susanna
|
|
2 |
FLORA AC |
07:36:60 |
|
Rossi Alice
|
+[0:17:20]
|
|
Scolaro Anna
|
|
3 |
RETICA CAN. |
07:50:90 |
|
Zardoni Anna
|
+[0:31:50]
|
|
Zaltron Ilaria
|
|
004 |
PORTOCERESIO |
08:04:30 |
|
Banfi Greta
|
+[0:44:90]
|
|
Barocci Barbara
|
|
005 |
LAGO D'ORTA |
08:21:80 |
|
Barbotti Gaia
|
+[1:2:40]
|
|
Zanetta Giulia
|
|
DNS |
GARDA SALO' |
00:00:00 |
|
Tonoli Matilde
|
+[-8:-20:-40]
|
|
Tonoli Vittoria
|
|
2+M DUE CON Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:46:80 |
|
Timpanaro Alessandro
|
|
|
Lami Marco
|
|
|
Barili Martina
|
|
2 |
MILANO SC |
07:51:00 |
|
Cerati Niccolo'
|
+[0:4:20]
|
|
Paris Alessandro
|
|
|
Gentile Greta
|
|
4-M QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:29:90 |
|
Timpanaro Alessandro
|
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo
|
|
|
Simonetta Elia
|
|
|
Peretti Riccardo
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
06:33:20 |
|
Galimberti Ivan
|
+[0:3:30]
|
|
Castelnovo Nicolas
|
|
|
Caldara Manuel
|
|
|
ZuccalŔ Giulio
|
|
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
06:39:90 |
|
Origgi Edoardo
|
+[0:10:0]
|
|
Pucci Nicolo'
|
|
|
Gautsch Philipp
|
|
|
Bianchi Alessio
|
|
004 |
MONATE AC |
06:58:70 |
|
Dianin Matteo
|
+[0:28:80]
|
|
Comodo NicolŇ
|
|
|
Mazzucchelli Andrea
|
|
|
Spinoni Luca
|
|
005 |
FLORA AC |
07:01:50 |
|
Mari Giacomo
|
+[0:31:60]
|
|
Benedusi Amedeo
|
|
|
Fogazzi Matteo
|
|
|
Bruschi Leonardo
|
|
4-F QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MILANO SC |
07:20:40 |
|
Giuliani Beatrice
|
|
|
Cattaneo Aurora
|
|
|
Schiannini Carolina
|
|
|
Zurbriggen Samantha
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:40:40 |
|
D'epifanio Ludovica
|
+[0:20:0]
|
|
Caraffini Alessandra
|
|
|
Broggini Ilaria
|
|
|
Mondini Isabella
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:17:80 |
|
Carrettin Sebastiano
|
|
|
Biolcati Christian
|
|
|
Bizzozero Nicolo'
|
|
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
06:47:60 |
|
Orlandini Willem
|
+[0:29:80]
|
|
Morello Lorenzo
|
|
|
Sessa Matteo
|
|
|
Cifani Riccardo
|
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
06:58:80 |
|
Bagatti Carlo
|
+[0:41:0]
|
|
Cerutti Lorenzo
|
|
|
Bolis Dimitri
|
|
|
Lenoci Angelo Franco
|
|
004 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:15:30 |
|
Caminada Nicolo'
|
+[0:57:50]
|
|
Marinoni Matteo
|
|
|
Pasini Jacopo
|
|
|
Rossini Riccardo
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:57:90 |
|
Salice Giorgia
|
|
|
Schwartz Greta
|
|
|
Barison Matilde
|
|
|
Borghi Sara
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
06:59:70 |
|
Vanini Carolina
|
+[0:1:80]
|
|
Parravicini Greta
|
|
|
Grisoni Elisa
|
|
|
Mossi Serena
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:01:80 |
|
Caraffini Alessandra
|
+[0:3:90]
|
|
Codato Alice
|
|
|
Armeli Elena Joana
|
|
|
Manzoni Linda
|
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
07:23:40 |
|
Bulgheroni Greta
|
+[0:25:50]
|
|
Cantoni Chiara
|
|
|
Cavazzin Denise
|
|
|
Lauriello Michela
|
|
005 |
OLONA1894 |
08:05:90 |
|
Zaccaria Giulia
|
+[1:8:0]
|
|
Muti Greta Elizabeth
|
|
|
Gaetani Margherita
|
|
|
Errera Ilaria
|
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:27:80 |
|
Benzoni Alessandro
|
|
2 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:35:60 |
|
Mulas Matteo
|
+[0:7:80]
|
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:38:60 |
|
Iacuitti Davide
|
+[0:10:80]
|
004 |
RENESE |
07:50:50 |
|
Santaterra Luca
|
+[0:22:70]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:59:50 |
|
Clerici Giulia Magdalena
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:00:00 |
|
Sali Elena
|
+[0:0:50]
|
3 |
LECCO SC |
08:26:80 |
|
Arcara Elisa
|
+[0:27:30]
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
BALDESIO |
06:38:60 |
|
Gregori Paolo
|
|
|
Guareschi Mario
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
06:42:10 |
|
Piccioni Alberto Giovanni
|
+[0:3:50]
|
|
Gregori Gabriele
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
06:42:80 |
|
Mazzonetto Tommaso
|
+[0:4:20]
|
|
Demiliani NicolŇ
|
|
004 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
06:43:50 |
|
Borgonovo Luca
|
+[0:4:90]
|
|
Boleso Angelo
|
|
005 |
LARIO SC |
06:45:20 |
|
Luisetti Lorenzo Francesco Giovanni
|
+[0:6:60]
|
|
Ragazzoni Enrico
|
|
006 |
IDROSCALO MI |
07:40:40 |
|
Cerutti Lorenzo
|
+[1:1:80]
|
|
Lenoci Angelo Franco
|
|
L2XF DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:22:10 |
|
Barison Matilde
|
|
|
Borghi Sara
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
07:30:50 |
|
Perugino Maria Sole
|
+[0:8:40]
|
|
Alfano Miriam
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
07:31:80 |
|
Vanini Carolina
|
+[0:9:70]
|
|
Parravicini Greta
|
|
L4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
06:18:20 |
|
Boleso Angelo
|
|
|
Borgonovo Giovanni
|
|
|
Borgonovo Luca
|
|
|
Selva Marco
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
06:22:20 |
|
Venini Michele
|
+[0:4:0]
|
|
Castino Emanuele
|
|
|
Ragazzoni Enrico
|
|
|
Luisetti Lorenzo Francesco Giovanni
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
06:27:20 |
|
Cravioglio Alessandro
|
+[0:9:0]
|
|
Mazzonetto Tommaso
|
|
|
Demiliani NicolŇ
|
|
|
Isella Edoardo
|
|
004 |
MURCAROLO SS |
06:28:00 |
|
Melegari Giovanni
|
+[0:9:80]
|
|
Falchetti Filippo
|
|
|
Gardini Pietro
|
|
|
Caprile Lorenzo
|
|
005 |
CUS PAVIA |
06:32:30 |
|
Iacuitti Davide
|
+[0:14:10]
|
|
Grasselli Andrea
|
|
|
Christoforakis Tito
|
|
|
Cardinali Andrea
|
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
06:38:90 |
|
Tamborini Enea
|
+[0:20:70]
|
|
Lalicata Francesco Emilio
|
|
|
Fietta NicolŇ Oddo
|
|
|
Benzoni Alessandro
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
ARMIDA SC |
10:44:20 |
|
Madotti Marco
|
|
|
Matteucci Giacomo
|
|
|
Pagano Edoardo
|
|
|
Veneziani Giacomo
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
13:13:50 |
|
Marelli Nicolo' Gabriele
|
+[2:29:30]
|
|
Briccola Alberto
|
|
|
Caldara Manuel
|
|
|
ZuccalŔ Giulio
|
|
U194-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:24:60 |
|
Zasio Anita
|
|
|
Zonda Arianna
|
|
|
Colombo Ilaria
|
|
|
Thomazetto Federica
|
|
2 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:40:10 |
|
Casartelli Alice
|
+[0:15:50]
|
|
D'agostino Aurora
|
|
|
Dolcemascolo Sofia
|
|
|
Besseghini Aurora
|
|
3 |
MONATE AC |
07:47:40 |
|
Paroli Maite
|
+[0:22:80]
|
|
Stella Carlotta
|
|
|
Bertola Manuela
|
|
|
Suarez Sarasa Irene
|
|
L2-M DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:05:50 |
|
Lalicata Francesco Emilio
|
|
|
Tamborini Enea
|
|
2 |
MONATE AC |
07:09:50 |
|
Dianin Matteo
|
+[0:4:0]
|
|
Mazzucchelli Andrea
|
|
3 |
CUS PAVIA |
07:18:50 |
|
Cardinali Andrea
|
+[0:13:0]
|
|
Grasselli Andrea
|
|
004 |
FLORA AC |
07:27:20 |
|
Corni Alessandro
|
+[0:21:70]
|
|
Fogazzi Matteo
|
|
005 |
BALDESIO |
07:28:80 |
|
Genzini Tommaso
|
+[0:23:30]
|
|
Barborini Andrea
|
|
006 |
MILANO SC |
07:30:60 |
|
De Franchis Mattia
|
+[0:25:10]
|
|
Dal Pont Guglielmo
|
|
DNF |
MONATE AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Comodo NicolŇ
|
+[-8:-6:-50]
|
|
Carrozzo Giorgio
|
|
LB1XM SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. Maschile |
Finale A |
1 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:18:90 |
|
Borgonovo Giovanni
|
|
2 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:25:00 |
|
Pozzi Alessandro
|
+[0:6:10]
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
07:29:00 |
|
Guareschi Mario
|
+[0:10:10]
|
004 |
CORGENO SC |
07:34:60 |
|
Tadiello Nicolas
|
+[0:15:70]
|
005 |
GAVIRATE |
07:51:90 |
|
Fietta NicolŇ Oddo
|
+[0:33:0]
|
006 |
RETICA CAN. |
07:56:30 |
|
Rossotti Cristopher
|
+[0:37:40]
|
DNF |
CUS PAVIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Molinari Tommaso
|
+[-8:-19:-90]
|
DNF |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gregori Gabriele
|
+[-8:-19:-90]
|