|
|
|
PR34+O QUATTRO CON PR3 Misto |
Finale |
1 |
ITA |
03:34:90 |
|
Protopapa Paola (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Aglioti Lucilla (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Schettino Tommaso (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Lunghi Luca (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Di Capua Giuseppe (STABIA CN)
|
|
PR3II4+O QUATTRO CON PR3 II Misto |
Finale |
3 |
ITA |
04:13:70 |
|
Menichelli Serena (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Tieghi Elisabetta (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Dal Verme Carlo (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Borsani Francesco Maria (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Schwartz Greta (GAVIRATE)
|
|
004 |
ITA |
04:32:50 |
|
Sapia Marta (GAVIRATE)
|
+[0:18:80]
|
|
Indelicato Giorgia (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Bianchi Matteo (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Brunengo Matteo (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Macchi Leonardo (GAVIRATE)
|
|
PR21XM SINGOLO PR2 Maschile |
Finale |
3 |
GAVIRATE |
04:53:50 |
|
Spolon Massimo
|
|
PR21XM SINGOLO PR2 Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
ITA |
04:22:70 |
|
Stefanoni Daniele (ANIENE CC)
|
|
PR22XO DOPPIO PR2 Misto |
Finale |
005 |
ITA |
04:51:20 |
|
Modena Romina (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Stefanoni Daniele (ANIENE CC)
|
|
PR22XO DOPPIO PR2 Misto |
Finale |
004 |
ITA |
05:24:30 |
|
Spolon Massimo (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
De Rosa Maria (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale |
004 |
ITA |
05:38:00 |
|
Dapretto Davide (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ITA |
05:15:50 |
|
Caselli Fabrizio (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale |
005 |
ITA |
06:20:50 |
|
Del Bene Marco (VVF BILLI)
|
|
PR11XF SINGOLO PR1 Femminile |
Finale |
2 |
ITA |
06:10:80 |
|
De Paolis Eleonora (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
PR11XF SINGOLO PR1 Femminile |
Finale |
2 |
ITA |
06:42:50 |
|
Hoxha Anila (CUS TORINO)
|
|
PR34+O QUATTRO CON PR3 Misto |
Finale A |
2 |
ITA |
03:32:80 |
|
Protopapa Paola (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Aglioti Lucilla (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Schettino Tommaso (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Lunghi Luca (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Di Capua Giuseppe (STABIA CN)
|
|
PR21XM SINGOLO PR2 Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
ITA |
04:26:40 |
|
Stefanoni Daniele (ANIENE CC)
|
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
04:47:80 |
|
Spolon Massimo
|
+[0:21:40]
|
PR22XO DOPPIO PR2 Misto |
Finale B |
B01 |
ITA |
04:36:10 |
|
Modena Romina (FLORA AC)
|
|
|
Stefanoni Daniele (ANIENE CC)
|
|
B03 |
ITA |
05:35:70 |
|
De Rosa Maria (RAVENNA SC)
|
+[0:59:60]
|
|
Spolon Massimo (GAVIRATE)
|
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale C |
B03 |
ITA |
05:40:60 |
|
Del Bene Marco (VVF BILLI)
|
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale A |
3 |
ITA |
05:07:20 |
|
Caselli Fabrizio (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
PR11XM SINGOLO PR1 Maschile |
Finale B |
B02 |
ITA |
05:15:70 |
|
Dapretto Davide (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
PR11XF SINGOLO PR1 Femminile |
Finale A |
3 |
ITA |
06:02:30 |
|
De Paolis Eleonora (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
004 |
ITA |
06:31:90 |
|
Hoxha Anila (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:29:60]
|
PR3II4+O QUATTRO CON PR3 II Misto |
Finale |
2 |
ITA |
04:03:20 |
|
Brunengo Matteo (AROLO SC)
|
|
|
Menichelli Serena (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Tieghi Elisabetta (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Borsani Francesco Maria (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Macchi Leonardo (GAVIRATE)
|
|
004 |
ITA |
04:41:40 |
|
Bianchi Matteo (ARMIDA SC)
|
+[0:38:20]
|
|
Sapia Marta (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Indelicato Giorgia (GAVIRATE)
|
|
|
Bongiovanni Matteo (ARMIDA SC)
|
|
|
Schwartz Greta (GAVIRATE)
|
|