|
|
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SISPORT FIAT |
00:00:00 |
|
De Cesare Marta
|
|
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Delaude Caterina
|
|
3 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Musetti Camilla
|
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Cravero Luca
|
|
|
Delfino Riccardo
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Balleari Sebastiano
|
|
|
Badagliacca Davide (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Menessini Matteo
|
|
|
Basso Davide
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Caotti Nicolo'
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rainoldi Vergottini Thomas
|
|
3 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Baratta Marco
|
|
A04 |
LNI SAVONA |
00:00:00 |
|
Sosio Andrea
|
|
A05 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Grasso Francesco
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bosco Zeno
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Poggio Stefano
|
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bottos Diego
|
|
RI1 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
GrillŔ Lorenzo
|
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cianci Chiara
|
|
2 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Macchiavello Sara
|
|
3 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Fantoli Pauline
|
|
RI2 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Focarelli Giulia
|
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mager Riccardo
|
|
|
Corsa Nicolo'
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Minussi Francesco
|
|
|
Butti Andrea
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Sanguineri Federico
|
|
|
Benzi Enrico
|
|
2 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Franzinetti Francesco
|
|
|
Vannozzi Giorgio
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lucarelli Mariano
|
|
|
Gabbi Edoardo
|
|
004 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bellonzi Roberto
|
|
|
Pendola Davide
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tenca Giulio
|
|
2 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Baratta Luca
|
|
3 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Vicini Gabriele
|
|
RI2 |
LNI SAVONA |
00:00:00 |
|
Freccero Simone
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Repola Marcello
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Galluccio Cristiano
|
|
3 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Hakim Shafik
|
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Luoni Laura
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Fonzo Caterina
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Giambruno Marta
|
|
004 |
SISPORT FIAT |
00:00:00 |
|
Helgason Giulia
|
|
005 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mariani Carlotta
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Butti Francesca
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SISPORT FIAT |
00:00:00 |
|
Manzella Enrico
|
|
|
Panetta Gabriele
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Frontani Francesco
|
|
|
Marabotto Giovanni
|
|
3 |
PALLANZA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertolino Lorenzo
|
|
|
Hakim Kabir
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pozzoli Alessandro
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Terraneo Francesco
|
|
3 |
SISPORT FIAT |
00:00:00 |
|
Chevron Fabrizio
|
|
A04 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pirrone Alessio
|
|
RI1 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Poli Leonardo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cardone Simone
|
|
2 |
SISPORT FIAT |
00:00:00 |
|
Cardella Giulio
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rainoldi Vergottini Nicholas
|
|
A04 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lanteri Giovanni
|
|
A05 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Foscoli Giovanni
|
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Noseda Arianna
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marzari Giorgia
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
De Stefano Eleonora
|
|
004 |
SISPORT FIAT |
00:00:00 |
|
Maggi Laura
|
|
005 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Romitelli Catharina
|
|
RI1 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bettio Giada
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Crenna Andrea
|
|
|
Brusato Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Benedini Dario
|
|
|
Bottrighi Pierluigi
|
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Baratti Valerio
|
|
|
Farina Filippo
|
|
004 |
SISPORT FIAT |
00:00:00 |
|
Gasco Andrea
|
|
|
Bosso Matteo
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Casaccia Gibelli Giorgio
|
|
|
Badagliacca Daniele (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
|
Forno Armando
|
|
|
Paone Matteo
|
|
2 |
SISPORT FIAT |
00:00:00 |
|
Lombritto Luca
|
|
|
Manzella Pietro
|
|
|
Lingurariu Alexandru
|
|
|
Cappa Federico
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
D'alessandro Gabriele
|
|
|
Franzinetti Leonardo
|
|
|
Macchiavello Fabio
|
|
|
Traversone Edoardo
|
|