FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-F 1X AC
1-GARDA SALO' #1
3-LA SPORTIVA #2
4-LARIO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #2
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 2X AC
2-CANNOBIO #2
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-CARATE URIO #1
8-GARDA SALO' #3
10-MOLTRASIO #2
13-MENAGGIO SC #3
14-VARESE SC #1
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-MILANO SC #2
18-CERNOBBIO SC #1
20-GAVIRATE #2
21-CORGENO SC #1
23-SATURNIA CC #2
24-GINNASTICATS #1
25-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
7-GARDA SALO' #3
8-VARESE SC #1
9-LUINO SC #1
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 2X B1
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
1-F 1P B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MOLTRASIO #3
8-LA SPORTIVA #2
9-MONATE AC #1
10-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-VARESE SC #1
13-LUINO SC #2
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 2X B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #3
6-MILANO SC #2
7-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-D'ANNUNZIO #1
10-SPERANZA #1
1-F 1X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-AMICI FIUME #2
4-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #1
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-AROLO SC #1
8-RETICA CAN. #1
9-GARDA SALO' #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
13-LA SPORTIVA #3
17-ERIDANEA SC #4
18-MONATE AC #1
20-CUS PAVIA #2
21-BALDESIO #1
24-VARESE SC #3
25-MOTO GUZZI #1
26-MILANO SC #1
27-GINNASTICATS #1
28-SAMPIERD SC #1
29-SANTOSTEFANO #1
30-ARGUS SC #1
31-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 2- CD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
1-F 4X CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 1X ES
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-LA SPORTIVA #2
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-F 1X GR
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #2
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-CARATE URIO #1
10-LAGOPUSIANO #2
11-MOLTRASIO #1
12-CUS PAVIA #1
13-LARIO SC #1
14-BALDESIO #1
15-VARESE SC #1
16-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-CALDE' SC #1
18-LUINO SC #1
19-DE BASTIANI #1
20-ELPIS GENOVA #1
21-ARGUS SC #1
22-LIMITE SC #1
23-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-F 2- GR
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #2
1-F 4- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 4X GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
1-F 2X JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-F 2- MA
1-F 2X MA
1-SANREMO AC #1
1-F 8+ MA
1-F 2- MB
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-F 2X MB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 8+ MB
1-F 2- MC
1-F 2X MC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
1-F 8+ MC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 2- MD
1-F 2X MD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
1-F 8+ MD
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
1-F 2- ME
1-F 2X ME
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-F 8+ ME
1-F 2- MF
1-F 2X MF
1-F 8+ MF
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-F 2- MG
1-F 2X MG
1-F 8+ MG
1-F 2- MH
1-F 2X MH
1-F 8+ MH
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-F 2- MI
1-F 2X MI
1-F 8+ MI
1-F 2- MJ
1-F 2X MJ
1-F 8+ MJ
1-F 2- MK
1-F 2X MK
1-F 8+ MK
1-M 1P AC
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-CANNOBIO #1
4-AMICI FIUME #1
6-CEREA SC #2
8-ARMIDA SC #2
10-CAPRERA SC #2
12-CUS TORINO #2
14-RETICA CAN. #2
15-LAGOPUSIANO #1
16-LA SPORTIVA #1
17-ERIDANEA SC #1
21-MONATE AC #4
23-LARIO SC #2
25-BALDESIO #2
27-GERMIGNAGA #2
31-MOTO GUZZI #4
33-CALDE' SC #2
35-CERNOBBIO SC #2
36-LUINO SC #1
37-CORGENO SC #1
39-ISPRA SC #2
40-GINNASTICATS #1
41-SPERANZA #1
42-SANTOSTEFANO #1
43-SANREMO AC #1
45-ELPIS GENOVA #2
49-ROWING GE #4
50-VVF TOMEI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-M 4X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
11-VARESE SC #2
12-MILANO SC #1
15-GAVIRATE #3
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-M 1P B1
2-CANNOBIO #2
3-LAGOPUSIANO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #2
8-LA SPORTIVA #2
9-MONATE AC #1
11-BALDESIO #2
12-VARESE SC #1
13-CALDE' SC #1
14-LUINO SC #1
15-CORGENO SC #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
17-SANREMO AC #1
18-ROWING GE #1
1-M 4X B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 1P B2
3-CANDIA2010 #3
4-CANNOBIO #1
8-AMICI FIUME #4
11-CEREA SC #3
13-ARMIDA SC #2
14-TULA ELETTRA #1
15-AROLO SC #1
16-RETICA CAN. #1
17-LAGOPUSIANO #1
19-GARDA SALO' #2
20-MOLTRASIO #1
21-MENAGGIO SC #1
23-LA SPORTIVA #2
24-MONATE AC #1
25-LARIO SC #1
27-BALDESIO #2
28-VARESE SC #1
30-CERNOBBIO SC #2
31-GAVIRATE #1
32-LUINO SC #1
35-DE BASTIANI #3
36-CORGENO SC #1
40-D'ANNUNZIO #4
43-SAMPIERD SC #3
46-SANREMO AC #3
48-ROWING GE #2
49-ARGUS SC #1
1-M 4X B2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-GINNASTICATS #1
1-M 1P CD
3-CANNOBIO #3
4-AMICI FIUME #1
6-CEREA SC #2
7-ESPERIA TO #1
9-ARMIDA SC #2
10-CAPRERA SC #1
14-CUS TORINO #4
17-AROLO SC #3
19-RETICA CAN. #2
20-CARATE URIO #1
21-LAGOPUSIANO #1
24-MOLTRASIO #3
25-LA SPORTIVA #1
27-ERIDANEA SC #2
28-LARIO SC #1
34-BALDESIO #6
35-GERMIGNAGA #1
38-VARESE SC #3
44-MILANO SC #6
47-CALDE' SC #3
48-CERNOBBIO SC #1
51-LUINO SC #3
52-DE BASTIANI #1
54-SPERANZA #2
56-SAMPIERD SC #2
59-ELPIS GENOVA #3
60-ROWING GE #1
1-M 2X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #2
6-ESPERIA TO #2
7-CAPRERA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #1
9-AROLO SC #1
11-LAGOPUSIANO #2
12-GARDA SALO' #1
13-MOLTRASIO #1
14-LA SPORTIVA #1
15-ERIDANEA SC #1
16-CUS PAVIA #1
17-LARIO SC #1
18-BALDESIO #1
20-GERMIGNAGA #2
24-VARESE SC #4
25-CERNOBBIO SC #1
26-DE BASTIANI #1
27-CORGENO SC #1
28-ISPRA SC #1
29-D'ANNUNZIO #1
31-SATURNIA CC #2
32-GINNASTICATS #1
33-SPERANZA #1
36-SAMPIERD SC #3
38-SANTOSTEFANO #2
39-MURCAROLO SS #1
41-ELPIS GENOVA #2
42-ROWING GE #1
43-ARGUS SC #1
44-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 4- CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #2
1-M 2X ES
1-VARESE SC #1
1-M 2X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CASALE SC #1
8-AMICI FIUME #6
9-LAGO D'ORTA #1
10-CEREA SC #1
11-ESPERIA TO #1
12-ARMIDA SC #1
13-RETICA CAN. #1
14-CARATE URIO #1
15-LAGOPUSIANO #1
16-MENAGGIO SC #1
17-LA SPORTIVA #1
18-LARIO SC #1
20-TRITIUM SC #2
22-BALDESIO #2
25-VARESE SC #3
26-MOTO GUZZI #1
27-LUINO SC #1
28-DE BASTIANI #1
30-ISPRA SC #2
33-SPERANZA #3
34-SANTOSTEFANO #1
35-MURCAROLO SS #1
36-ELPIS GENOVA #1
37-ARGUS SC #1
38-VVF TOMEI #1
39-LIMITE SC #1
40-MM SABAUDIA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-M 4+ GR
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 4- GR
2-CEREA SC #2
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 1X JN
3-CEREA SC #3
5-ESPERIA TO #2
8-CAPRERA SC #3
9-CUS TORINO #1
10-CARATE URIO #1
12-LAGOPUSIANO #2
14-MOLTRASIO #2
15-MENAGGIO SC #1
16-CUS PAVIA #1
17-TRITIUM SC #1
20-VARESE SC #3
22-CALDE' SC #2
23-DE BASTIANI #1
24-SANTOSTEFANO #1
26-MURCAROLO SS #2
27-ELPIS GENOVA #1
28-VVF TOMEI #1
1-M 2- JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-MURCAROLO SS #1
1-M 4X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-M 1X MA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 4- MA
1-M 4X MA
1-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 1X MB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-TULA ELETTRA #1
5-CUS MILANO #3
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-M 4- MB
1-M 4X MB
1-LA SPORTIVA #1
3-CUS MILANO #2
1-M 1X MC
1-CUS TORINO #1
1-M 4- MC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
1-M 4X MC
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-OMEGNA SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 1X MD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-VOLONT.GARDA #1
5-ISPRA SC #1
1-M 4- MD
1-CUS MILANO #1
1-M 4X MD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
1-M 1X ME
1-VERBANESE #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #2
6-LUINO SC #1
1-M 4- ME
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-M 4X ME
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
1-M 1X MF
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
1-M 4- MF
1-M 4X MF
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-M 1X MG
1-M 4- MG
1-M 4X MG
1-M 1X MH
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
1-M 4- MH
1-M 4X MH
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-M 1X MI
1-M 4- MI
1-M 4X MI
1-M 1X MJ
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-M 4- MJ
1-M 4X MJ
1-M 1X MK
1-M 4- MK
1-M 4X MK
1-O 2X GR
3-ESPERIA TO #3
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-ISPRA SC #1
7-SAMPIERD SC #2
8-ARGUS SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
1-O 4X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #2
1-O 2X JN
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #2
4-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-O 4X JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-F 1P AC
3-CANNOBIO #3
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-OMEGNA SC #1
6-CANNERO SS #1
8-RETICA CAN. #2
11-GARDA SALO' #3
15-MOLTRASIO #4
17-LA SPORTIVA #2
18-MONATE AC #1
19-BELLAGINA US #1
20-LARIO SC #1
21-BALDESIO #1
23-MOTO GUZZI #2
25-CERNOBBIO SC #2
28-GAVIRATE #3
29-GINNASTICATS #1
32-SAMPIERD SC #3
33-SANTOSTEFANO #1
2-F 4X AC
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
2-F 1P B1
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
5-LARIO SC #2
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-SANTOSTEFANO #1
2-F 4X B1
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-F 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-GERMIGNAGA #1
6-VARESE SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-D'ANNUNZIO #1
11-SPERANZA #2
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-SANTOSTEFANO #1
2-F 4X B2
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-LUINO SC #1
2-F 1P CD
3-AROLO SC #3
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-LA SPORTIVA #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #2
8-MONATE AC #1
9-BELLAGINA US #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-TRITIUM SC #1
13-BALDESIO #1
14-VARESE SC #1
16-CERNOBBIO SC #2
17-D'ANNUNZIO #1
19-SATURNIA CC #2
20-SANTOSTEFANO #1
21-LIMITE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
2-F 2X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CANNERO SS #1
7-AROLO SC #1
8-LAGOPUSIANO #1
9-GARDA SALO' #1
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
11-LA SPORTIVA #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
13-MONATE AC #1
14-BELLAGINA US #1
15-LARIO SC #1
16-VARESE SC #1
17-MOTO GUZZI #1
18-GAVIRATE #1
19-CORGENO SC #1
20-SATURNIA CC #1
21-GINNASTICATS #1
22-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-F 4- CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
2-F 2X ES
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-LA SPORTIVA #1
2-F 2X GR
1-CASALE SC #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #2
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
9-LARIO SC #2
10-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-VARESE SC #1
12-PESCATE SC #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
14-ISPRA SC #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #1
16-LIMITE SC #1
2-F 4+ GR
2-F 8+ GR
2-F 1X JN
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #2
5-ESPERIA TO #2
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
9-DE BASTIANI #1
10-CORGENO SC #1
11-SANTOSTEFANO #1
12-LIMITE SC #1
2-F 2- JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
2-F 4- JN
2-F 4X JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNERO SS #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
2-F 1X MA
1-CERNOBBIO SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-SANREMO AC #1
2-F 4- MA
2-F 4X MA
2-F 1X MB
1-CUS MILANO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
2-F 4- MB
2-F 4X MB
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-SANREMO AC #1
2-F 1X MC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
2-F 4- MC
2-F 4X MC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
2-F 1X MD
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
2-F 4- MD
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-F 4X MD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
2-F 1X ME
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-F 4- ME
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-F 4X ME
2-CAPRERA SC #2
2-F 1X MF
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-F 4- MF
2-F 4X MF
2-F 1X MG
2-F 4- MG
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
2-F 4X MG
2-F 1X MH
2-F 4- MH
2-F 4X MH
2-F 1X MI
2-F 4- MI
2-F 4X MI
2-F 1X MJ
2-F 4- MJ
2-F 4X MJ
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
2-F 1X MK
2-F 4- MK
2-F 4X MK
2-M 1X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-LA SPORTIVA #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-MONATE AC #2
11-LARIO SC #3
15-VARESE SC #4
17-MOTO GUZZI #2
18-LUINO SC #1
19-CORGENO SC #1
20-GINNASTICATS #1
21-SPERANZA #1
23-SAMPIERD SC #2
24-SANTOSTEFANO #1
25-SANREMO AC #1
27-ROWING GE #2
28-VVF TOMEI #1
2-M 2X AC
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-CASALE SC #1
5-AMICI FIUME #2
7-ESPERIA TO #2
8-CAPRERA SC #1
9-CUS TORINO #1
10-RETICA CAN. #1
11-CARATE URIO #1
13-GARDA SALO' #2
15-MENAGGIO SC #2
16-LA SPORTIVA #1
18-MONATE AC #2
19-BELLAGINA US #1
21-LARIO SC #2
22-BALDESIO #1
23-GERMIGNAGA #1
26-VARESE SC #3
27-MOTO GUZZI #1
29-MILANO SC #2
30-CERNOBBIO SC #1
35-GAVIRATE #5
36-DE BASTIANI #1
37-CORGENO SC #1
39-GINNASTICATS #2
40-SAMPIERD SC #1
41-ELPIS GENOVA #1
42-ROWING GE #1
2-M 1P B1
2-CANNOBIO #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-OMEGNA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #2
8-LA SPORTIVA #1
9-VARESE SC #1
10-MILANO SC #1
11-CALDE' SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-SANREMO AC #1
16-ROWING GE #1
2-M 2X B1
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-LA SPORTIVA #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
2-M 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-CEREA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #2
6-TULA ELETTRA #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-LAGOPUSIANO #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-MONATE AC #1
11-LARIO SC #1
13-VARESE SC #2
14-MILANO SC #1
15-GAVIRATE #1
18-LUINO SC #3
21-DE BASTIANI #3
23-D'ANNUNZIO #2
25-GINNASTICATS #2
26-SAMPIERD SC #1
27-SANREMO AC #1
29-ROWING GE #2
2-M 2X B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CASALE SC #1
3-AMICI FIUME #1
6-CEREA SC #3
7-ARMIDA SC #1
8-CAPRERA SC #1
9-AROLO SC #1
10-GARDA SALO' #1
11-MOLTRASIO #1
12-LA SPORTIVA #1
15-MONATE AC #3
16-BALDESIO #1
17-VARESE SC #1
18-MILANO SC #1
19-CERNOBBIO SC #1
20-GAVIRATE #1
21-D'ANNUNZIO #1
23-SATURNIA CC #2
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-SANREMO AC #1
2-M 1X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
4-CANNOBIO #3
6-CEREA SC #2
7-ESPERIA TO #1
9-ARMIDA SC #2
10-CAPRERA SC #1
11-OMEGNA SC #1
14-CUS TORINO #3
15-AROLO SC #1
16-RETICA CAN. #1
18-LAGOPUSIANO #2
20-GARDA SALO' #2
22-MOLTRASIO #2
25-LARIO SC #3
26-TRITIUM SC #1
27-GERMIGNAGA #1
31-VARESE SC #4
33-MILANO SC #2
35-LUINO SC #2
37-CORGENO SC #2
40-D'ANNUNZIO #3
44-SAMPIERD SC #4
46-SANTOSTEFANO #2
47-MURCAROLO SS #1
52-ELPIS GENOVA #5
54-ROWING GE #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/03/2019
2-M 2- CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
6-MONATE AC #2
7-VARESE SC #1
8-SANTOSTEFANO #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-M 4X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-CANNERO SS #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-LAGOPUSIANO #1
9-LA SPORTIVA #1
10-ERIDANEA SC #1
12-BALDESIO #2
13-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-VARESE SC #1
15-MILANO SC #1
16-CALDE' SC #1
17-CERNOBBIO SC #1
18-GAVIRATE #1
19-LUINO SC #1
20-PESCATE SC #1
21-ISPRA SC #1
22-SATURNIA CC #1
23-SPERANZA #1
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
26-ELPIS GENOVA #2
2-M 1X ES
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-VARESE SC #2
2-M 1X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #2
5-CEREA SC #2
7-ESPERIA TO #2
10-ARMIDA SC #3
11-CAPRERA SC #1
13-RETICA CAN. #2
15-CARATE URIO #2
17-LAGOPUSIANO #2
18-MENAGGIO SC #1
19-LARIO SC #1
23-BALDESIO #4
24-GERMIGNAGA #1
26-VARESE SC #2
27-CERNOBBIO SC #1
28-LUINO SC #1
29-DE BASTIANI #1
30-PESCATE SC #1
31-CORGENO SC #1
32-GINNASTICATS #1
34-SPERANZA #2
36-SANTOSTEFANO #2
37-SANREMO AC #1
39-VVF TOMEI #2
2-M 2- GR
2-CEREA SC #2
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-LUINO SC #1
2-M 4X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
4-AMICI FIUME #3
6-ESPERIA TO #2
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-DE BASTIANI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-ISPRA SC #1
14-SPERANZA #1
2-M 8+ GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
2-M 2+ JN
2-M 2X JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-PALLANZA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-OMEGNA SC #1
6-LAGOPUSIANO #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #1
11-BALDESIO #2
12-MOTO GUZZI #1
13-CALDE' SC #1
14-CORGENO SC #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #1
17-LIMITE SC #2
2-M 4+ JN