FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 1X AC
1-ARNO SC #1
2-ITALIA CRV #1
3-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
4-BARION CC #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #2
1-F 2X AC
2-ANIENE CC #2
3-TEVERE REMO #1
4-MM SABAUDIA #1
5-IRNO C.C. #1
6-BARION CC #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
8-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2X B1
1-F 1P B2
1-ARNO SC #1
2-IRNO C.C. #1
3-ITALIA CRV #1
4-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
5-THALATTA SC #1
1-F 2X B2
1-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
2-TEVERE REMO #1
4-IRNO C.C. #2
5-PRO MONOPOLI #1
6-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 1X CD
2-ORBETELLO SC #2
3-TEVERE REMO #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #2
7-IRNO C.C. #2
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
9-TELIMAR #1
11-CUS PALERMO #2
12-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2- CD
1-ARNO SC #1
2-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-F 4X CD
1-ANIENE CC #1
2-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
3-TEVERE REMO #1
4-NESIS #1
5-SAVOIA R YC #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 1X ES
1-CUS PALERMO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 1X GR
1-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-CUS PALERMO #1
4-PALERMO SC #2
1-F 2- GR
1-F 4- GR
1-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 4X GR
1-IRNO C.C. #1
2-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2X JN
1-LAZIO CC #1
3-PRO MONOPOLI #2
1-F 8+ JN
1-F 2- MA
1-F 2X MA
1-F 8+ MA
1-F 2- MB
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 2X MB
1-F 8+ MB
1-TIBER ROWING #1
1-F 2- MC
1-F 2X MC
1-EFFE #1
1-F 8+ MC
1-LAZIO CC #1
1-F 2- MD
1-F 2X MD
1-F 8+ MD
1-TIBER ROWING #1
1-F 2- ME
1-F 2X ME
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 8+ ME
1-F 2- MF
1-F 2X MF
1-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 8+ MF
1-F 2- MG
1-F 2X MG
1-F 8+ MG
1-F 2- MH
1-F 2X MH
1-F 8+ MH
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 2- MI
1-F 2X MI
1-F 8+ MI
1-F 2- MJ
1-F 2X MJ
1-F 8+ MJ
1-F 2- MK
1-F 2X MK
1-F 8+ MK
1-M 1P AC
2-ARNO SC #2
3-THECORECAN #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
9-MM SABAUDIA #2
11-CVTAVECCHIA #2
12-NESIS #1
13-SAVOIA R YC #1
15-IRNO C.C. #2
18-ITALIA CRV #3
21-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
23-CUS PALERMO #2
25-PALERMO SC #2
26-THALATTA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 4X AC
1-ARNO SC #1
2-ORBETELLO SC #1
3-TEVERE REMO #1
4-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 1P B1
1-ARNO SC #1
2-RUMON #1
3-IRNO C.C. #1
4-ITALIA CRV #1
5-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
7-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 4X B1
1-ARNO SC #1
2-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
3-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 1P B2
1-ARNO SC #1
2-ORBETELLO SC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-MM SABAUDIA #1
11-IRNO C.C. #3
14-ITALIA CRV #3
20-ILVA BAGNOLI #6
23-BARION CC #3
24-PRO MONOPOLI #1
25-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 4X B2
1-NESIS #1
2-SAVOIA R YC #1
4-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
1-M 1P CD
2-ARNO SC #2
4-ANIENE CC #2
5-RUMON #1
7-THECORECAN #2
9-NESIS #2
13-SAVOIA R YC #4
15-IRNO C.C. #2
21-ITALIA CRV #6
22-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
23-BARION CC #1
24-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X CD
1-ORBETELLO SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #3
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
8-TEVERE REMO #1
9-MM SABAUDIA #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
11-ITALIA CRV #1
15-ILVA BAGNOLI #4
16-BARION CC #1
19-TELIMAR #3
20-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 4- CD
1-ARNO SC #1
2-NESIS #1
1-M 2X ES
1-M 2X GR
1-ORBETELLO SC #1
2-PONTEMILVIO #1
3-MM SABAUDIA #1
5-CVTAVECCHIA #2
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
9-IRNO C.C. #3
10-ITALIA CRV #1
11-BARION CC #1
12-PRO MONOPOLI #1
14-PALERMO SC #2
15-CUS CATANIA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 4+ GR
1-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
2-POSILLIPO CN #1
3-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4- GR
1-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
2-POSILLIPO CN #1
3-IRNO C.C. #1
1-M 1X JN
3-ORBETELLO SC #3
4-RUMON #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
9-MM SABAUDIA #2
10-LAZIO CC #1
11-POSILLIPO CN #1
13-BARION CC #2
14-CUS PALERMO #1
15-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 2- JN
1-MM SABAUDIA #1
2-IRNO C.C. #1
3-ITALIA CRV #1
4-THALATTA SC #1
1-M 4X JN
1-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
2-MM SABAUDIA #1
3-ITALIA CRV #1
4-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-M 1X MA
1-M 4- MA
1-STABIA CN #1
2-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4X MA
1-EFFE #1
2-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 1X MB
1-RUMON #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 4- MB
1-TIBER ROWING #1
1-M 4X MB
1-LAZIO CC #1
1-M 1X MC
1-LAZIO CC #1
2-THALATTA SC #1
3-CUS CATANIA #1
4-UKR #1
1-M 4- MC
1-M 4X MC
1-TIBER ROWING #1
2-THECORECAN #1
1-M 1X MD
1-TIBER ROWING #1
2-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-M 4- MD
1-M 4X MD
1-NAVALIA #1
3-PONTEMILVIO #2
4-EFFE #1
1-M 1X ME
1-M 4- ME
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 4X ME
1-TIBER ROWING #1
1-M 1X MF
1-TIBER ROWING #1
1-M 4- MF
1-M 4X MF
1-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-M 1X MG
1-M 4- MG
1-M 4X MG
1-M 1X MH
1-THECORECAN #1
1-M 4- MH
1-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 4X MH
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 1X MI
1-M 4- MI
1-M 4X MI
1-M 1X MJ
1-M 4- MJ
1-M 4X MJ
1-M 1X MK
1-M 4- MK
1-M 4X MK
1-O 2X GR
1-MM SABAUDIA #1
3-PRO MONOPOLI #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-O 4X GR
1-O 2X JN
2-LAZIO CC #2
3-BARION CC #1
1-O 4X JN
2-F 1P AC
1-DLF CHIUSI #1
2-ARNO SC #1
3-TEVERE REMO #1
4-MM SABAUDIA #1
5-NESIS #1
7-IRNO C.C. #2
8-ITALIA CRV #1
9-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
10-BARION CC #1
12-PRO MONOPOLI #2
13-CUS CATANIA #1
15-PIEDILUCO CC #2
2-F 4X AC
1-ANIENE CC #1
2-BARION CC #1
2-F 1P B1
1-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
2-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 4X B1
2-F 1P B2
1-ARNO SC #1
2-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-IRNO C.C. #5
8-ITALIA CRV #1
9-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
11-PRO MONOPOLI #2
12-PALERMO SC #1
13-THALATTA SC #1
14-CUS CATANIA #1
2-F 4X B2
1-TEVERE REMO #1
2-F 1P CD
1-ANIENE CC #1
2-MM SABAUDIA #1
3-NESIS #1
5-ITALIA CRV #2
6-BARION CC #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #2
9-TELIMAR #1
10-PALERMO SC #1
11-THALATTA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
2-F 2X CD
1-ARNO SC #1
2-ORBETELLO SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #2
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-MM SABAUDIA #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-IRNO C.C. #1
11-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
12-PRO MONOPOLI #1
13-CUS PALERMO #1
2-F 4- CD
1-TEVERE REMO #1
2-F 2X ES
2-F 2X GR
2-IRNO C.C. #2
3-ITALIA CRV #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #3
7-PALERMO SC #1
2-F 4+ GR
2-F 8+ GR
2-F 1X JN
1-MM SABAUDIA #1
2-ITALIA CRV #1
3-BARION CC #1
4-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 2- JN
2-F 4- JN
2-F 4X JN
1-LAZIO CC #1
2-PRO MONOPOLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
2-F 1X MA
2-F 4- MA
2-F 4X MA
1-TIBER ROWING #1
2-F 1X MB
2-F 4- MB
2-F 4X MB
2-F 1X MC
2-F 4- MC
2-F 4X MC
2-TIBER ROWING #2
2-F 1X MD
1-PONTEMILVIO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   23/03/2019
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
2-F 4- MD
2-F 4X MD
1-TIBER ROWING #1
2-EFFE #1
2-F 1X ME
2-F 4- ME
2-F 4X ME
2-F 1X MF
1-EFFE #1
2-F 4- MF
2-F 4X MF
2-F 1X MG
2-F 4- MG