FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   26/01/2019
DOPO VARIAZIONI UNICI ISCRITTI
1-F 1K AC
1-F 2X AC
1-CERNOBBIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-ARNO SC #1
5-IRNO C.C. #1
1-F 1K CD
1-F 2X CD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-LAGOPUSIANO #1
3-LA SPORTIVA #1
4-ERIDANEA SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
7-VARESE SC #2
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
13-CORGENO SC #3
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-SAN MINIATO #1
16-DLF CHIUSI #1
17-ARNO SC #1
18-LIMITE SC #1
21-ANIENE CC #3
22-IRNO C.C. #1
1-F 1K ES
1-F 2X ES
1-LA SPORTIVA #1
1-F 1K GR
1-AROLO SC #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-PONTEDERA SC #1
1-F 2X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CUS TORINO #2
4-ICHNUSA CA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
9-GARDA SALO' #2
10-MOLTRASIO #1
12-LARIO SC #2
13-VARESE SC #1
14-MILANO SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #2
17-LIGNANO CC #1
18-VELOCIOR1883 #1
19-SAMPIERD SC #1
20-SAN MINIATO #1
21-ARNO SC #1
22-PONTEDERA SC #1
23-CAVALLINI #1
24-GIACOMELLI #1
25-ANIENE CC #1
26-ROMA CC #1
27-IRNO C.C. #1
28-PRO MONOPOLI #1
29-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-MONATE AC #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-NETTUNO TS #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 1K JN
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-ITALIA CRV #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   26/01/2019
DOPO VARIAZIONI UNICI ISCRITTI
1-F 2X JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-SANNIO BOSA #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
10-CORGENO SC #2
12-D'ANNUNZIO #2
14-VITTORINO SC #2
15-VELOCIOR1883 #1
16-SANTOSTEFANO #1
18-ROWING GE #2
19-SAN MINIATO #1
20-FIRENZE SC #1
21-FOCE CECINA #1
22-ANIENE CC #1
23-MM SABAUDIA #1
24-ITALIA CRV #1
1-F 4- JN
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
4-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 1K LG
1-F 2X LG
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-SILE SC #1
6-TIMAVO SC #1
7-BARION CC #1
1-F 4- LG
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-ROWING GE #1
1-F 1K SA
1-F 2X SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-PULLINO SN #1
3-VVF BILLI #1
4-FIAMME ROSSE #1
5-FIAMME ORO #1
6-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4- SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-ARNO SC #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-CARABINIERI #1
1-F 1K SB
1-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2X SB
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-URANIA #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   26/01/2019
DOPO VARIAZIONI UNICI ISCRITTI
1-F 4- SB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 1K AC
1-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 2X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
4-MONATE AC #2
5-BALDESIO #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #4
12-ISPRA SC #1
13-SAMPIERD SC #1
14-ROWING GE #1
16-ARNO SC #2
17-VVF TOMEI #1
18-ORBETELLO SC #1
19-GIACOMELLI #1
20-IRNO C.C. #1
1-M 1K CD
1-CAVALLINI #1
2-ROMA CC #1
1-M 2X CD
2-CUS TORINO #2
3-RETICA CAN. #1
5-LA SPORTIVA #2
7-ERIDANEA SC #2
8-MONATE AC #1
10-FLORA AC #2
13-BALDESIO #3
15-VARESE SC #2
16-CERNOBBIO SC #1
18-GAVIRATE #2
19-ISPRA SC #1
21-VELOCIOR1883 #2
22-SAMPIERD SC #1
23-SANTOSTEFANO #1
26-ELPIS GENOVA #3
27-ROWING GE #1
28-DLF CHIUSI #1
32-ARNO SC #4
33-CAVALLINI #1
34-FIRENZE SC #1
36-D'ALOJA #2
37-VVF BILLI #1
38-GIACOMELLI #1
42-ANIENE CC #4
43-ROMA CC #1
44-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 1K ES
1-M 2X ES
1-VARESE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-MURCAROLO SS #1
4-FOCE CECINA #1
5-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-M 1K GR
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-SPERANZA #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
7-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 2X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-ICHNUSA CA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-LAGOPUSIANO #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
9-LA SPORTIVA #1
12-LARIO SC #3
14-BALDESIO #2
18-VARESE SC #4
19-MOTO GUZZI #1
20-MILANO SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #1
22-DE BASTIANI #1
23-CORGENO SC #1
25-ISPRA SC #2
27-D'ANNUNZIO #2
28-SILE SC #1
29-SATURNIA CC #1
31-SAN GIORGIO #2
32-TIMAVO SC #1
33-VITTORINO SC #1
34-CUS FERRARA #1
37-SPERANZA #3
39-VELOCIOR1883 #2
40-SAMPIERD SC #1
41-SANTOSTEFANO #1
42-MURCAROLO SS #1
44-ROWING GE #2
46-ARGUS SC #2
47-DLF CHIUSI #1
48-ARNO SC #1
50-PONTEDERA SC #2
51-CAVALLINI #1
52-VVF TOMEI #1
54-FIRENZE SC #2
56-LIMITE SC #2
57-PONTEMILVIO #1
58-MM SABAUDIA #1
59-LAZIO CC #1
60-POSILLIPO CN #1
61-IRNO C.C. #1
62-ITALIA CRV #1
63-BARION CC #1
64-PRO MONOPOLI #1
65-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 4- GR
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-SAN GIORGIO #1
7-VELOCIOR1883 #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #2
11-LIMITE SC #1
12-ANIENE CC #1
13-TEVERE REMO #1
14-MM SABAUDIA #1
15-ROMA CC #1
16-NAPOLI CC #1
17-IRNO C.C. #1
18-ITALIA CRV #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   26/01/2019
DOPO VARIAZIONI UNICI ISCRITTI
1-M 1K JN
1-FLORA AC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-CUS FERRARA #1
7-SPERANZA #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-ROWING GE #1
10-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 2X JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-ICHNUSA CA #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-LAGOPUSIANO #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-MONATE AC #2
10-LARIO SC #1
12-FLORA AC #2
14-BALDESIO #2
15-VARESE SC #1
16-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-MILANO SC #1
19-GAVIRATE #2
21-IDROSCALO MI #2
23-CORGENO SC #2
25-D'ANNUNZIO #2
26-SILE SC #1
28-PADOVA SC #2
29-NETTUNO TS #1
30-AUSONIA SC #1
33-VITTORINO SC #3
34-SPERANZA #1
35-VELOCIOR1883 #1
36-SAMPIERD SC #1
37-MURCAROLO SS #1
39-ELPIS GENOVA #2
41-ROWING GE #2
42-ARNO SC #1
43-FIRENZE SC #1
45-LIMITE SC #2
46-FOCE CECINA #1
47-ORBETELLO SC #1
48-VVF BILLI #1
49-PONTEMILVIO #1
51-NAPOLI CC #2
52-ITALIA CRV #1
53-LAURIA CCR #1
54-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-PULLINO SN #1
10-TIMAVO SC #2
11-CUS FERRARA #1
12-LIMITE SC #1
13-TEVERE REMO #1
14-ITALIA CRV #1
15-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 1K LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
1-M 2X LG
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #3
10-IDROSCALO MI #1
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-NETTUNO TS #1
15-ANIENE CC #1
16-PONTEMILVIO #1
17-CARABINIERI #1
18-TEVERE REMO #1
19-PALERMO SC #1
21-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 4- LG
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 1K SA
1-CUS FERRARA #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-ROMA CC #1
1-M 2X SA
1-MONATE AC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
6-PADOVA SC #2
7-PADOVACANOTT #1
8-VELOCIOR1883 #1
9-ARNO SC #1
10-PONTEDERA SC #1
11-ACCADEMIA LI #1
12-PONTEMILVIO #1
13-ROMA CC #1
14-SAVOIA R YC #1
15-CLUBTARANTO #1
1-M 4- SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ROWING GE #1
1-M 1K SB
1-AROLO SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-SILE SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-VIAREGGIO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   26/01/2019
DOPO VARIAZIONI UNICI ISCRITTI
1-M 2X SB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-ORISTANO CN #1
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-VARESE SC #2
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-IDROSCALO MI #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
14-SILE SC #1
15-MESTRE SC #1
16-SPERANZA #1
18-URANIA #2
19-ELPIS GENOVA #1
20-ROWING GE #1
21-VVF TOMEI #1
22-FIRENZE SC #1
23-FOCE CECINA #1
24-VIAREGGIO #1
25-D'ALOJA #1
26-GIACOMELLI #1
27-TEVERE REMO #1
28-MM SABAUDIA #1
29-ROMA CC #1
31-POSILLIPO CN #2
32-SAVOIA R YC #1
33-NAPOLI CC #1
34-BARION CC #1
35-UN SICILIANA #1
1-M 4- SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   26/01/2019
DOPO VARIAZIONI UNICI ISCRITTI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   26/01/2019
DOPO VARIAZIONI UNICI ISCRITTI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   26/01/2019
DOPO VARIAZIONI UNICI ISCRITTI