FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
1-F 1X AC
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
5-LAGOPUSIANO #2
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-LA SPORTIVA #2
11-BELLAGINA US #1
14-LARIO SC #3
15-BALDESIO #1
16-VARESE SC #1
17-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-CERNOBBIO SC #2
20-GINNASTICATS #1
21-VITTORINO SC #1
22-ARGUS SC #1
24-ARNO SC #2
25-ORBETELLO SC #1
27-ANIENE CC #2
1-F 2X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CANNERO SS #1
4-AROLO SC #2
5-LAGOPUSIANO #1
6-LA SPORTIVA #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MOTO GUZZI #1
12-MILANO SC #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #1
14-GAVIRATE #1
16-CORGENO SC #2
17-SATURNIA CC #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO #1
6-SAN GIORGIO #1
7-ARNO SC #1
1-F 2X B1
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-LUINO SC #1
7-SPERANZA #1
1-F 1P B2
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
5-MOLTRASIO #3
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-BALDESIO #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
13-MILANO SC #4
15-GAVIRATE #2
16-CORGENO SC #1
17-VITTORINO SC #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
19-DLF CHIUSI #1
21-ARNO SC #2
22-SCCM #1
1-F 2X B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-CERRO SPORT #1
6-GARDA SALO' #3
7-LA SPORTIVA #1
8-BELLAGINA US #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-VARESE SC #1
12-CERNOBBIO SC #2
14-GAVIRATE #2
15-DE BASTIANI #1
16-SATURNIA CC #1
17-GINNASTICATS #1
18-ARNO SC #1
1-F 1X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
6-LAGOPUSIANO #3
8-GARDA SALO' #2
9-MOLTRASIO #1
13-LARIO SC #4
15-SEBINO SC #2
18-FLORA AC #3
19-TRITIUM SC #1
20-GERMIGNAGA #1
22-VARESE SC #2
24-CERNOBBIO SC #2
26-PESCATE SC #2
28-IDROSCALO MI #2
30-CORGENO SC #2
31-D'ANNUNZIO #1
32-GINNASTICATS #1
33-SAN GIORGIO #1
34-VITTORINO SC #1
35-ROWING GE #1
36-ARGUS SC #1
38-ARNO SC #2
40-ORBETELLO SC #2
43-ANIENE CC #3
44-Ceresio #1
1-F 2- CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-GIACOMELLI #1
1-F 4X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-CCL #1
1-F 1X GR
3-ESPERIA TO #3
4-CANNERO SS #1
5-AROLO SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #2
8-TREMEZZINA #1
10-BELLAGINA US #2
11-LARIO SC #1
13-CALDE' SC #2
14-CERNOBBIO SC #1
15-GAVIRATE #1
17-CORGENO SC #2
18-ROWING GE #1
19-ARGUS SC #1
20-SCCM #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
1-F 2- GR
1-LA SPORTIVA #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-F 4X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CCL #1
1-F 2X JN
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CASALE SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #2
6-CANNERO SS #2
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-LUINO SC #1
9-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-CCL #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-CCL #1
1-F 2- VT
1-F 2X VT
3-ESPERIA TO #3
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #2
8-RETICA CAN. #1
9-CERRO SPORT #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-VARESE SC #1
12-MOTO GUZZI #1
13-GAVIRATE #1
14-CORGENO SC #1
15-GINNASTICATS #1
1-F 8+ VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-CUS MILANO #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 1P AC
1-CANNOBIO #1
6-CUS TORINO #5
9-CANNERO SS #3
13-AROLO SC #4
16-RETICA CAN. #3
19-LAGOPUSIANO #3
21-MOLTRASIO #2
23-ERIDANEA SC #2
24-MONATE AC #1
25-BELLAGINA US #1
29-LARIO SC #4
31-SEBINO SC #2
32-TRITIUM SC #1
35-GERMIGNAGA #3
44-VARESE SC #9
45-MOTO GUZZI #1
49-CALDE' SC #4
51-CERNOBBIO SC #2
53-LUINO SC #2
55-DE BASTIANI #2
57-PESCATE SC #2
59-CORGENO SC #2
60-ISPRA SC #1
62-D'ANNUNZIO #2
65-SATURNIA CC #3
66-LIGNANO CC #1
69-VITTORINO SC #3
71-SPERANZA #2
72-ELPIS GENOVA #1
74-ROWING GE #2
75-DLF CHIUSI #1
78-ARNO SC #3
80-FIRENZE SC #2
81-ORBETELLO SC #1
83-GIACOMELLI #2
84-ANIENE CC #1
85-Locarno SC #1
86-SCCM #1
1-M 4X AC
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-LA SPORTIVA #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-BALDESIO #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #1
12-VARESE SC #1
14-MILANO SC #2
15-CERNOBBIO SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #1
17-CORGENO SC #1
18-NAZARIOSAURO #1
19-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #2
22-ARNO SC #1
23-ANIENE CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
1-M 1P B1
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
4-LA SPORTIVA #2
5-LARIO SC #1
7-FLORA AC #2
8-BALDESIO #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
10-MILANO SC #1
12-CERNOBBIO SC #2
13-GAVIRATE #1
17-LUINO SC #4
19-DE BASTIANI #2
20-D'ANNUNZIO #1
22-SATURNIA CC #2
24-SAMPIERD SC #2
25-ARGUS SC #1
26-ORBETELLO SC #1
28-SCCM #2
1-M 4X B1
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
1-M 1P B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
4-CARATE URIO #2
6-CERRO SPORT #2
8-GARDA SALO' #2
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-LA SPORTIVA #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
14-MONATE AC #3
17-BELLAGINA US #3
20-LARIO SC #3
21-FLORA AC #1
23-GERMIGNAGA #2
26-VARESE SC #3
28-MOTO GUZZI #2
29-CALDE' SC #1
30-CERNOBBIO SC #1
31-DE BASTIANI #1
32-IDROSCALO MI #1
33-ISPRA SC #1
34-D'ANNUNZIO #1
35-VITTORINO SC #1
38-SAMPIERD SC #3
41-ELPIS GENOVA #3
43-ROWING GE #2
44-ARGUS SC #1
45-ARNO SC #1
47-VVF TOMEI #2
49-GIACOMELLI #2
50-Locarno SC #1
53-SCCM #3
1-M 4X B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #3
9-SAN GIORGIO #1
10-ARNO SC #1
11-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 1P CD
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-PALLANZA SC #1
4-LAGO D'ORTA #2
5-ESPERIA TO #1
7-AROLO SC #2
8-TREMEZZINA #1
11-LAGOPUSIANO #3
14-MENAGGIO SC #3
15-LA SPORTIVA #1
16-ERIDANEA SC #1
17-MONATE AC #1
18-BELLAGINA US #1
19-LECCO SC #1
25-LARIO SC #6
26-SEBINO SC #1
27-TRITIUM SC #1
28-BALDESIO #1
31-VARESE SC #3
32-MOTO GUZZI #1
36-CERNOBBIO SC #4
38-GAVIRATE #2
42-LUINO SC #4
43-DE BASTIANI #1
44-VOLONT.GARDA #1
46-IDROSCALO MI #2
47-CORGENO SC #1
50-ISPRA SC #3
51-SAN GIORGIO #1
52-AUSONIA SC #1
54-VITTORINO SC #2
58-SPERANZA #4
61-SAMPIERD SC #3
63-ARGUS SC #2
66-ARNO SC #3
67-VVF TOMEI #1
68-FIRENZE SC #1
70-ORBETELLO SC #2
71-GIACOMELLI #1
72-CCL #1
1-M 2X CD
1-CASALE SC #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
6-CERRO SPORT #2
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
9-GARDA SALO' #2
11-MENAGGIO SC #2
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
13-MONATE AC #1
14-BELLAGINA US #1
17-LARIO SC #3
18-FLORA AC #1
19-TRITIUM SC #1
20-BALDESIO #1
21-GERMIGNAGA #1
23-VARESE SC #2
25-MILANO SC #2
26-CERNOBBIO SC #1
28-GAVIRATE #2
29-LUINO SC #1
30-IDROSCALO MI #1
32-D'ANNUNZIO #2
34-SATURNIA CC #2
35-GINNASTICATS #1
37-SAN GIORGIO #2
38-NAZARIOSAURO #1
39-SPERANZA #1
41-SAMPIERD SC #2
42-ELPIS GENOVA #1
43-ROWING GE #1
44-VVF TOMEI #1
45-FIRENZE SC #1
46-ORBETELLO SC #1
48-ANIENE CC #2
49-MM SABAUDIA #1
50-Locarno SC #1
52-CCL #2
1-M 4- CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-M 2X GR
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CASALE SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-LA SPORTIVA #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-MOTO GUZZI #1
11-CALDE' SC #1
14-GAVIRATE #3
15-LUINO SC #1
16-DE BASTIANI #1
17-PESCATE SC #1
18-IDROSCALO MI #1
20-CORGENO SC #2
21-SAN GIORGIO #1
22-ROWING GE #1
23-VVF TOMEI #1
24-Locarno SC #1
25-Ceresio #1
26-SCCM #1
29-CCL #3
1-M 4+ GR
1-M 4- GR
1-MONATE AC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
1-M 1X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CASALE SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-OMEGNA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #1
8-AROLO SC #2
9-CARATE URIO #1
11-CRISTOFORO S #2
12-LECCO SC #1
14-TRITIUM SC #2
16-CERNOBBIO SC #2
17-GAVIRATE #1
18-LUINO SC #1
20-SAN GIORGIO #2
21-ELPIS GENOVA #1
22-ROWING GE #1
23-ARGUS SC #1
24-Ceresio #1
1-M 2- JN
1-M 4X JN
1-LUINO SC #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-CCL #2
1-M 8+ JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 1X VT
3-ESPERIA TO #3
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-OMEGNA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-CERRO SPORT #1
8-LA SPORTIVA #1
9-MONATE AC #1
10-SEBINO SC #1
11-CUS MILANO #1
13-FLORA AC #2
14-BALDESIO #1
18-MILANO SC #4
19-CALDE' SC #1
20-CERNOBBIO SC #1
21-IDROSCALO MI #1
22-BARDOLINO CC #1
24-OSPEDALIERI #2
25-GINNASTICATS #1
26-ELPIS GENOVA #1
28-VVF TOMEI #2
30-RUMON #2
31-AUT #1
1-M 4- VT
1-CUS MILANO #1
2-DLF TREVISO #1
1-M 4X VT
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-CUS MILANO #1
13-VARESE SC #4
15-MILANO SC #2
18-GAVIRATE #3
19-LUINO SC #1
20-PESCATE SC #1
21-IDROSCALO MI #1
24-CORGENO SC #3
25-OSPEDALIERI #1
26-ELPIS GENOVA #1
27-FIRENZE SC #1
2-F 1P AC
2-CUS TORINO #2
3-AROLO SC #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-TREMEZZINA #1
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
8-GARDA SALO' #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-BISSOLATI SC #1
11-MENAGGIO SC #1
13-ERIDANEA SC #2
15-MONATE AC #2
16-BELLAGINA US #1
18-LARIO SC #2
20-TRITIUM SC #2
21-BALDESIO #1
22-VARESE SC #1
25-MOTO GUZZI #3
27-MILANO SC #2
28-D'ANNUNZIO #1
30-SATURNIA CC #2
31-SAMPIERD SC #1
32-ELPIS GENOVA #1
33-ARGUS SC #1
34-ORBETELLO SC #1
2-F 4X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-LAGOPUSIANO #1
4-LA SPORTIVA #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
2-F 1P B1
1-CARATE URIO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #2
6-MOLTRASIO #3
7-MONATE AC #1
9-BELLAGINA US #2
10-GERMIGNAGA #1
12-MILANO SC #2
13-CERNOBBIO SC #1
14-GAVIRATE #1
16-LUINO SC #2
17-D'ANNUNZIO #1
18-SAN GIORGIO #1
20-SPERANZA #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
2-F 4X B1
2-F 1P B2
1-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CARATE URIO #3
6-GARDA SALO' #2
9-MOLTRASIO #3
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-LA SPORTIVA #2
13-MONATE AC #1
14-BELLAGINA US #1
16-LARIO SC #2
17-BALDESIO #1
18-GERMIGNAGA #1
20-VARESE SC #2
22-CERNOBBIO SC #2
23-GAVIRATE #1
24-CORGENO SC #1
26-SATURNIA CC #2
28-GINNASTICATS #2
29-VITTORINO SC #1
30-SAMPIERD SC #1
31-DLF CHIUSI #1
32-ARNO SC #1
33-SCCM #1
2-F 4X B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
2-F 1P CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
3-AROLO SC #2
4-CARATE URIO #1
7-LAGOPUSIANO #3
8-BISSOLATI SC #1
12-LARIO SC #4
13-FLORA AC #1
14-BALDESIO #1
16-VARESE SC #2
18-CERNOBBIO SC #2
19-GAVIRATE #1
20-LUINO SC #1
21-D'ANNUNZIO #1
22-SAN GIORGIO #1
24-ELPIS GENOVA #2
25-FIRENZE SC #1
26-ANIENE CC #1
2-F 2X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
4-CERRO SPORT #2
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-SEBINO SC #1
10-FLORA AC #1
11-VARESE SC #1
13-MILANO SC #2
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-DE BASTIANI #1
16-PESCATE SC #1
17-IDROSCALO MI #1
19-CORGENO SC #2
21-SATURNIA CC #2
22-GINNASTICATS #1
23-VITTORINO SC #1
24-ROWING GE #1
25-ARNO SC #1
26-FIRENZE SC #1
27-ORBETELLO SC #1
28-GIACOMELLI #1
29-ANIENE CC #1
30-Locarno SC #1
2-F 4- CD
2-F 2X GR
1-TREMEZZINA #1
2-BELLAGINA US #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-CALDE' SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-Locarno SC #1
10-CCL #1
2-F 4+ GR
2-F 8+ GR
2-F 1X JN
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #2
6-MONATE AC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-TRITIUM SC #1
9-LUINO SC #1
10-PESCATE SC #1
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-ROWING GE #1
13-DLF CHIUSI #1
14-Locarno SC #1
15-CCL #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
2-F 2- JN
1-LA SPORTIVA #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
2-F 4- JN
2-F 4X JN
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CCL #1
2-F 1X VT
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-CAPRERA SC #1
5-RETICA CAN. #2
6-CERRO SPORT #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-PESCATE SC #1
10-CORGENO SC #1
2-F 4- VT
2-F 4X VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-OLONA1894 #1
4-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #3
9-CORGENO SC #2
2-M 1X AC
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CERRO SPORT #1
5-LAGOPUSIANO #1
7-MOLTRASIO #2
8-BISSOLATI SC #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-VARESE SC #5
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
18-MILANO SC #3
19-LUINO SC #1
20-ISPRA SC #1
21-SATURNIA CC #1
22-LIGNANO CC #1
23-SPERANZA #1
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
26-ROWING GE #2
27-DLF CHIUSI #1
28-ARNO SC #1
29-ORBETELLO SC #1
30-ANIENE CC #1
2-M 2X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
4-RETICA CAN. #2
6-CERRO SPORT #2
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
9-MOLTRASIO #2
11-BISSOLATI SC #2
13-LA SPORTIVA #2
14-ERIDANEA SC #1
17-MONATE AC #3
20-LARIO SC #3
21-SEBINO SC #1
23-FLORA AC #2
25-BALDESIO #2
28-GERMIGNAGA #3
29-VARESE SC #1
32-MILANO SC #3
34-CALDE' SC #2
36-CERNOBBIO SC #2
39-GAVIRATE #3
40-DE BASTIANI #1
42-PESCATE SC #2
43-CORGENO SC #1
44-D'ANNUNZIO #1
45-SATURNIA CC #1
47-NAZARIOSAURO #2
49-SAMPIERD SC #2
53-ELPIS GENOVA #4
54-ARNO SC #1
55-FIRENZE SC #1
56-GIACOMELLI #1
58-ANIENE CC #2
59-CCL #1
2-M 1P B1
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
9-DE BASTIANI #2
11-CORGENO SC #2
12-SAN GIORGIO #1
13-ORBETELLO SC #1
2-M 2X B1
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-LA SPORTIVA #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
7-VARESE SC #2
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-LUINO SC #2
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO #1
14-SATURNIA CC #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-FIRENZE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
2-M 1P B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
4-CUS TORINO #3
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-LA SPORTIVA #1
9-MONATE AC #2
10-BELLAGINA US #1
12-LARIO SC #2
13-SEBINO SC #1
14-FLORA AC #1
18-VARESE SC #4
20-MILANO SC #2
21-CALDE' SC #1
23-CERNOBBIO SC #2
28-GAVIRATE #5
29-DE BASTIANI #1
31-CORGENO SC #2
32-ISPRA SC #1
33-GINNASTICATS #1
34-SAN GIORGIO #1
35-LIGNANO CC #1
36-VITTORINO SC #1
37-SAMPIERD SC #1
38-ELPIS GENOVA #1
39-ARNO SC #1
40-SCCM #1
2-M 2X B2
1-CARATE URIO #1
3-CERRO SPORT #2
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
8-MONATE AC #3
9-BELLAGINA US #1
10-LARIO SC #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #1
12-VARESE SC #1
13-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-MILANO SC #1
15-CERNOBBIO SC #1
18-GAVIRATE #3
19-CORGENO SC #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #1
22-ROWING GE #1
23-ARGUS SC #1
25-ARNO SC #2
26-VVF TOMEI #1
27-FIRENZE SC #1
28-GIACOMELLI #1
29-SCCM #1
2-M 1X CD
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-PALLANZA SC #1
4-CASALE SC #2
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-CRISTOFORO S #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
9-LAGOPUSIANO #1
13-GARDA SALO' #4
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
17-MENAGGIO SC #3
18-LA SPORTIVA #1
21-ERIDANEA SC #3
23-BELLAGINA US #2
25-LARIO SC #2
27-SEBINO SC #2
29-FLORA AC #2
32-TRITIUM SC #3
33-GERMIGNAGA #1
35-VARESE SC #2
36-MOTO GUZZI #1
38-MILANO SC #2
41-GAVIRATE #3
43-LUINO SC #2
44-DE BASTIANI #1
45-VOLONT.GARDA #1
46-PESCATE SC #1
47-IDROSCALO MI #1
48-CORGENO SC #1
51-ISPRA SC #3
54-D'ANNUNZIO #3
57-GINNASTICATS #3
58-SAN GIORGIO #1
59-NAZARIOSAURO #1
60-AUSONIA SC #1
62-SPERANZA #2
63-SAMPIERD SC #1
65-ELPIS GENOVA #2
66-ARNO SC #1
69-VVF TOMEI #3
70-FIRENZE SC #1
71-GIACOMELLI #1
73-MM SABAUDIA #2
74-SCCM #1
2-M 2- CD
1-CERRO SPORT #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-ROWING GE #1
7-ARNO SC #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
2-M 4X CD
1-LAGOPUSIANO #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-MONATE AC #1
5-LARIO SC #2
6-BALDESIO #1
9-VARESE SC #3
11-CERNOBBIO SC #2
12-GAVIRATE #1
13-LUINO SC #1
14-IDROSCALO MI #1
15-SATURNIA CC #1
16-SAN GIORGIO #1
17-VITTORINO SC #1
18-SPERANZA #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #2
21-ARGUS SC #1
22-ORBETELLO SC #1
23-ANIENE CC #1
24-CCL #1
2-M 1X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-OMEGNA SC #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
4-CERRO SPORT #1
6-MOLTRASIO #2
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LECCO SC #1
10-LARIO SC #1
11-SEBINO SC #1
14-FLORA AC #3
16-TRITIUM SC #2
17-VARESE SC #1
18-CALDE' SC #1
21-CERNOBBIO SC #3
24-GAVIRATE #3
25-LUINO SC #1
30-DE BASTIANI #5
32-IDROSCALO MI #2
33-D'ANNUNZIO #1
36-SAN GIORGIO #3
38-ROWING GE #2
39-ARGUS SC #1
41-VVF TOMEI #2
42-Locarno SC #1
44-Ceresio #2
45-SCCM #1
47-CCL #2
2-M 2- GR
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-ROWING GE #1
2-M 4X GR
1-MONATE AC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-GAVIRATE #2
5-PESCATE SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
8-CCL #2
2-M 8+ GR
2-M 2+ JN
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
2-M 2X JN
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LECCO SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-LUINO SC #1
10-PESCATE SC #2
12-IDROSCALO MI #2
14-CORGENO SC #2
15-ISPRA SC #1
16-ROWING GE #1
19-CCL #3
2-M 4+ JN
2-M 4- JN
1-CCL #1
2-M 2- VT
1-CUS MILANO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
2-M 2X VT
1-CASALE SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-OMEGNA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-CERRO SPORT #1
7-GARDA SALO' #2
9-OLONA1894 #2
10-BISSOLATI SC #1
11-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-LA SPORTIVA #1
13-MONATE AC #1
14-LECCO SC #1
15-LARIO SC #1
18-VARESE SC #3
20-LUINO SC #2
21-VOLONT.GARDA #1
22-PESCATE SC #1
23-CORGENO SC #1
26-OSPEDALIERI #3
27-SAMPIERD SC #1
28-VVF TOMEI #1
29-FIRENZE SC #1
30-RUMON #1
31-CCL #1
2-M 8+ VT
1-CAPRERA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #2
5-GAVIRATE #2
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-DLF TREVISO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   12/05/2018