FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 1P AC
3-AROLO SC #3
5-LAGOPUSIANO #2
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-MONATE AC #2
11-BELLAGINA US #1
14-LARIO SC #3
15-BALDESIO #1
16-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-GAVIRATE #3
20-CORGENO SC #1
21-D'ANNUNZIO #1
22-ARGUS SC #1
23-SAN MINIATO #1
24-DLF CHIUSI #1
25-ARNO SC #1
26-PONTEDERA SC #1
27-VVF BILLI #1
1-F 1X AC
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-BELLAGINA US #1
7-LARIO SC #3
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-GINNASTICATS #1
11-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-ARGUS SC #1
13-SAN MINIATO #1
14-PONTEDERA SC #1
1-F 2X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
4-LAGOPUSIANO #1
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-CORGENO SC #2
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-VELOCIOR1883 #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 4X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-LAGOPUSIANO #1
4-ERIDANEA SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 1P B1
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-GERMIGNAGA #1
3-D'ANNUNZIO #1
5-SPERANZA #2
6-LNI SESTRI P #1
7-ARNO SC #1
8-PONTEDERA SC #1
1-F 2X B1
1-LUINO SC #1
2-SPERANZA #1
1-F 4X B1
1-F 1P B2
3-CARATE URIO #3
5-GARDA SALO' #2
8-MOLTRASIO #3
9-MONATE AC #1
10-BELLAGINA US #1
11-LARIO SC #1
12-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-MILANO SC #2
15-CERNOBBIO SC #1
16-CORGENO SC #1
18-SATURNIA CC #2
20-GINNASTICATS #2
21-SPERANZA #1
23-SAMPIERD SC #2
24-SAN MINIATO #1
25-DLF CHIUSI #1
26-ARNO SC #1
27-CAVALLINI #1
1-F 2X B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
4-GARDA SALO' #2
7-MOLTRASIO #3
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
10-VARESE SC #2
11-MILANO SC #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #2
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-SATURNIA CC #1
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-ARNO SC #1
1-F 4X B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 1P CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
3-AROLO SC #2
6-LARIO SC #3
7-FLORA AC #1
8-BALDESIO #1
12-VARESE SC #4
14-MILANO SC #2
15-CERNOBBIO SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #1
17-LUINO SC #1
18-PULLINO SN #1
19-VOLTRI #1
20-VELOCIOR1883 #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #1
22-SAN MINIATO #1
23-DLF CHIUSI #1
24-CAVALLINI #1
25-LIMITE SC #1
27-GIACOMELLI #2
1-F 1X CD
3-CUS TORINO #3
5-AROLO SC #2
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
9-GARDA SALO' #2
10-MOLTRASIO #1
13-LARIO SC #3
15-SEBINO SC #2
17-FLORA AC #2
18-GAVIRATE #1
19-LUINO SC #1
21-CORGENO SC #2
22-D'ANNUNZIO #1
23-SATURNIA CC #1
24-GINNASTICATS #1
25-PULLINO SN #1
26-VELOCIOR1883 #1
27-SAMPIERD SC #1
30-ELPIS GENOVA #3
31-ARGUS SC #1
32-SAN MINIATO #1
34-PONTEDERA SC #2
35-CAVALLINI #1
1-F 2- CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-GIACOMELLI #1
1-F 2X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-LAGOPUSIANO #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-MILANO SC #1
11-PESCATE SC #1
13-CORGENO SC #2
14-D'ANNUNZIO #1
16-SATURNIA CC #2
17-GINNASTICATS #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
19-ROWING GE #1
20-ARNO SC #1
21-PONTEDERA SC #1
22-FIRENZE SC #1
23-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 4- CD
1-F 4X CD
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 1X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
4-BELLAGINA US #2
5-LARIO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-SPERANZA #1
8-VELOCIOR1883 #1
9-SANTOSTEFANO #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-ARGUS SC #1
12-CAVALLINI #1
13-D'ALOJA #1
1-F 2- GR
1-F 2X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-GERMIGNAGA #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-URANIA #1
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-SANREMO AC #1
13-ROWING GE #1
14-SAN MINIATO #1
15-LIMITE SC #1
16-D'ALOJA #1
1-F 4- GR
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 4X GR
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-ISPRA SC #1
4-VELOCIOR1883 #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-F 1X JN
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-SPERANZA #1
6-VELOCIOR1883 #2
8-ROWING GE #2
9-LNI SAVONA #1
10-DLF CHIUSI #1
1-F 2- JN
1-F 2X JN
1-BELLAGINA US #1
2-SPERANZA #1
3-ROWING GE #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
5-D'ALOJA #1
1-F 4+ JN
1-F 4- JN
1-F 4X JN
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-CAVALLINI #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-F 1X MA
1-SEBINO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 2- MA
1-F 2X MA
1-F 4- MA
1-F 4X MA
1-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 8+ MA
1-F 1X MB
1-F 2- MB
1-F 2X MB
1-DLF CHIUSI #1
1-F 4- MB
1-F 4X MB
1-CORGENO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 8+ MB
1-F 1X MC
1-F 2- MC
1-F 2X MC
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-SANREMO AC #1
1-F 4- MC
1-F 4X MC
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 8+ MC
1-F 1X MD
1-F 2- MD
1-F 2X MD
1-CUS TORINO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 4- MD
1-F 4X MD
1-F 8+ MD
1-F 1X ME
1-F 2- ME
1-F 2X ME
1-F 4- ME
1-F 4X ME
1-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 8+ ME
1-F 1X MF
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 2- MF
1-F 2X MF
1-F 4- MF
1-F 4X MF
1-F 8+ MF
1-F 1X MG
1-F 2- MG
1-F 2X MG
1-F 4- MG
1-F 4X MG
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 8+ MG
1-F 1X MH
1-F 2- MH
1-F 2X MH
1-F 4- MH
1-F 4X MH
1-F 8+ MH
1-F 1X MI
1-F 2- MI
1-F 2X MI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 4- MI
1-F 4X MI
1-F 8+ MI
1-F 1X MJ
1-F 2- MJ
1-F 2X MJ
1-F 4- MJ
1-F 4X MJ
1-F 8+ MJ
1-F 1X MK
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-F 2- MK
1-F 2X MK
1-F 4- MK
1-F 4X MK
1-F 8+ MK
1-M 1P AC
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-LAGOPUSIANO #1
6-MOLTRASIO #2
7-MONATE AC #1
8-BELLAGINA US #1
11-LARIO SC #3
12-SEBINO SC #1
15-BALDESIO #3
17-GERMIGNAGA #2
19-VARESE SC #2
20-MOTO GUZZI #1
23-MILANO SC #3
25-GAVIRATE #2
26-LUINO SC #1
28-DE BASTIANI #2
30-D'ANNUNZIO #2
31-SPERANZA #1
32-URANIA #1
33-VELOCIOR1883 #1
34-SAMPIERD SC #1
35-MURCAROLO SS #1
40-ELPIS GENOVA #5
42-ROWING GE #2
46-ARNO SC #4
50-CAVALLINI #4
52-VVF BILLI #2
1-M 1X AC
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-LAGOPUSIANO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
5-ERIDANEA SC #2
6-MONATE AC #1
7-BELLAGINA US #1
8-LARIO SC #1
10-GERMIGNAGA #2
11-VARESE SC #1
12-MILANO SC #1
13-CALDE' SC #1
15-CERNOBBIO SC #2
16-GAVIRATE #1
17-LUINO SC #1
18-CORGENO SC #1
19-D'ANNUNZIO #1
21-SATURNIA CC #2
24-SPERANZA #3
25-URANIA #1
27-SAMPIERD SC #2
28-ROWING GE #1
29-LNI SESTRI P #1
31-DLF CHIUSI #2
32-FIRENZE SC #1
34-D'ALOJA #2
36-GIACOMELLI #2
1-M 2X AC
3-ESPERIA TO #3
5-AROLO SC #2
6-LAGOPUSIANO #1
8-MOLTRASIO #2
9-ERIDANEA SC #1
11-MONATE AC #2
12-LARIO SC #1
14-FLORA AC #2
15-BALDESIO #1
17-GERMIGNAGA #2
19-VARESE SC #2
20-MILANO SC #1
23-CALDE' SC #3
24-CERNOBBIO SC #1
25-GAVIRATE #1
26-PESCATE SC #1
27-CORGENO SC #1
28-SATURNIA CC #1
29-SPERANZA #1
30-VOLTRI #1
31-VELOCIOR1883 #1
32-SAMPIERD SC #1
33-SANTOSTEFANO #1
39-ELPIS GENOVA #6
40-LNI SESTRI P #1
41-DLF CHIUSI #1
43-ARNO SC #2
44-FIRENZE SC #1
45-D'ALOJA #1
46-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 4X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CALDE' SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #3
17-ARNO SC #2
18-CAVALLINI #1
19-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 1P B1
1-CANNOBIO #1
3-FLORA AC #2
4-VARESE SC #1
5-LUINO SC #1
7-DE BASTIANI #2
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-D'ANNUNZIO #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #2
12-MURCAROLO SS #1
13-ARGUS SC #1
14-LNI SESTRI P #1
15-ARNO SC #1
16-CAVALLINI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-M 2X B1
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-MURCAROLO SS #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 4X B1
1-MONATE AC #1
1-M 1P B2
1-AROLO SC #1
3-CARATE URIO #2
4-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-MONATE AC #3
10-BELLAGINA US #3
13-LARIO SC #3
14-FLORA AC #1
16-GERMIGNAGA #2
17-VARESE SC #1
19-MOTO GUZZI #2
20-DE BASTIANI #1
22-CORGENO SC #2
23-GINNASTICATS #1
24-SPERANZA #1
25-URANIA #1
26-VELOCIOR1883 #1
28-MURCAROLO SS #2
29-ELPIS GENOVA #1
31-ROWING GE #2
32-ARGUS SC #1
33-LNI SESTRI P #1
34-SAN MINIATO #1
39-ARNO SC #5
40-VVF TOMEI #1
41-VVF BILLI #1
43-GIACOMELLI #2
1-M 2X B2
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MONATE AC #3
6-BELLAGINA US #1
7-FLORA AC #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
9-VARESE SC #1
10-MILANO SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-VOLTRI #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #2
16-MURCAROLO SS #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-ROWING GE #1
20-ARNO SC #2
21-FIRENZE SC #1
22-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 4X B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MONATE AC #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-MILANO SC #1
7-CERNOBBIO SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #2
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 1P CD
1-CANNOBIO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-AROLO SC #1
5-CARATE URIO #1
8-LAGOPUSIANO #3
9-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-MONATE AC #1
12-BELLAGINA US #2
15-LARIO SC #3
18-SEBINO SC #3
20-FLORA AC #2
24-BALDESIO #4
29-VARESE SC #5
30-CERNOBBIO SC #1
31-GAVIRATE #1
36-LUINO SC #5
37-ISPRA SC #1
39-SATURNIA CC #2
40-GINNASTICATS #1
41-PULLINO SN #1
46-SPERANZA #5
47-URANIA #1
51-VELOCIOR1883 #4
52-SAMPIERD SC #1
54-ROWING GE #2
57-ARGUS SC #3
58-LNI SAVONA #1
61-ARNO SC #3
62-PONTEDERA SC #1
65-CAVALLINI #3
66-VVF TOMEI #1
67-FIRENZE SC #1
68-D'ALOJA #1
70-VVF BILLI #2
71-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 1X CD
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
4-CRISTOFORO S #1
5-LAGOPUSIANO #1
8-GARDA SALO' #3
10-ERIDANEA SC #2
11-MONATE AC #1
13-BELLAGINA US #2
17-LARIO SC #4
20-SEBINO SC #3
22-FLORA AC #2
23-GERMIGNAGA #1
25-VARESE SC #2
27-MILANO SC #2
30-CERNOBBIO SC #3
33-GAVIRATE #3
34-LUINO SC #1
35-VOLONT.GARDA #1
37-CORGENO SC #2
40-D'ANNUNZIO #3
43-GINNASTICATS #3
46-SPERANZA #3
47-VOLTRI #1
49-VELOCIOR1883 #2
50-SAMPIERD SC #1
51-SANREMO AC #1
52-ELPIS GENOVA #1
53-LNI SAVONA #1
55-SAN MINIATO #2
57-DLF CHIUSI #2
60-ARNO SC #3
61-PONTEDERA SC #1
62-VVF TOMEI #1
63-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 2- CD
1-MILANO SC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #2
4-ROWING GE #1
1-M 2X CD
1-CASALE SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
5-LAGOPUSIANO #1
7-GARDA SALO' #2
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-LARIO SC #2
11-GERMIGNAGA #1
15-VARESE SC #4
17-MILANO SC #2
20-CERNOBBIO SC #3
21-GAVIRATE #1
22-CORGENO SC #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO #2
25-SATURNIA CC #1
26-GINNASTICATS #1
27-SPERANZA #1
28-VELOCIOR1883 #1
31-SAMPIERD SC #3
32-SANREMO AC #1
34-ELPIS GENOVA #2
35-ROWING GE #1
36-ARGUS SC #1
37-SAN MINIATO #1
38-DLF CHIUSI #1
40-PONTEDERA SC #2
41-FIRENZE SC #1
44-LIMITE SC #3
1-M 4- CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-M 4X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-LAGOPUSIANO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
8-VARESE SC #4
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-VOLONT.GARDA #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-SPERANZA #1
14-VELOCIOR1883 #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-ARGUS SC #1
17-PONTEDERA SC #1
18-CAVALLINI #1
19-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 1X GR
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
6-MILANO SC #3
8-LUINO SC #2
9-DE BASTIANI #1
10-CORGENO SC #1
11-D'ANNUNZIO #1
15-VELOCIOR1883 #4
16-SANTOSTEFANO #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #2
20-ROWING GE #2
21-LNI SAVONA #1
22-DLF CHIUSI #1
1-M 2- GR
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-VELOCIOR1883 #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 2X GR
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
6-FLORA AC #2
8-BALDESIO #2
10-MOTO GUZZI #2
11-DE BASTIANI #1
14-SPERANZA #3
15-VOLTRI #1
16-VELOCIOR1883 #1
17-SANTOSTEFANO #1
18-MURCAROLO SS #1
19-ELPIS GENOVA #1
22-ROWING GE #3
23-ARGUS SC #1
25-VVF TOMEI #2
26-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-M 4- GR
1-MONATE AC #1
2-SPERANZA #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 4X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-LAGOPUSIANO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-FLORA AC #1
6-MILANO SC #2
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-DE BASTIANI #1
9-CORGENO SC #1
10-VOLTRI #1
11-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-CAVALLINI #1
14-LIMITE SC #1
15-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
1-M 1X JN
1-LAGOPUSIANO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-LUINO SC #1
6-SPERANZA #1
7-URANIA #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-ROWING GE #2
11-LNI SAVONA #1
12-SAN MINIATO #1
14-DLF CHIUSI #2
15-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 2+ JN
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale ACRM SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   24/03/2018
1-M 2- JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-MURCAROLO SS #1
4-ROWING GE #1
6-LIMITE SC #2
1-M 2X JN
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
7-BALDESIO #2
9-VOLTRI #2
10-SANTOSTEFANO #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-ROWING GE #1
14-LNI SAVONA #1
15-LNI SESTRI P #1
17-SAN MINIATO #2
18-DLF CHIUSI #1
19-CAVALLINI #1
20-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 4+ JN
1-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 4- JN
1-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 4X JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SPERANZA #1
8-VOLTRI #1
9-VELOCIOR1883 #1
10-MURCAROLO SS #1
11-LNI SESTRI P #1
12-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-ROWING GE #1
2-CAVALLINI #1
1-M 1X MA
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
1-M 2- MA
1-M 2X MA
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-DLF CHIUSI #1
1-M 4- MA