FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   06/07/2018
DEFINITIVA ISCRITTI
1-F 1X AC
1-CAPRERA SC #1
9-CUS TORINO #8
11-CANNERO SS #2
13-SANNIO BOSA #2
14-AROLO SC #1
15-RETICA CAN. #1
16-CARATE URIO #1
17-TREMEZZINA #1
18-CERRO SPORT #1
19-MOLTRASIO #1
20-BISSOLATI SC #1
21-MENAGGIO SC #1
25-LA SPORTIVA #4
28-ERIDANEA SC #3
30-MONATE AC #2
31-BELLAGINA US #1
32-CUS PAVIA #1
36-LARIO SC #4
39-TRITIUM SC #3
40-BALDESIO #1
42-VARESE SC #2
45-MOTO GUZZI #3
46-MILANO SC #1
49-CERNOBBIO SC #3
51-GAVIRATE #2
55-CORGENO SC #4
57-SATURNIA CC #2
58-GINNASTICATS #1
59-PULLINO SN #1
60-TIMAVO SC #1
61-TRIESTE CAN #1
63-RAVENNA SC #2
64-VITTORINO SC #1
65-VELOCIOR1883 #1
66-SAMPIERD SC #1
67-SANTOSTEFANO #1
68-ELPIS GENOVA #1
69-ARGUS SC #1
70-SAN MINIATO #1
72-DLF CHIUSI #2
73-ARNO SC #1
74-PONTEDERA SC #1
75-FIRENZE SC #1
77-LIMITE SC #2
78-ORBETELLO SC #1
85-ANIENE CC #7
89-TEVERE REMO #4
90-ROMA CC #1
92-NAPOLI CC #2
94-IRNO C.C. #2
96-ITALIA CRV #2
99-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
102-LNI BARLETTA #3
103-CUS BARI #1
104-TELIMAR #1
105-PALERMO SC #1
106-AUGUSTA CN #1
108-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-F 1X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #3
8-OLBIA ASD #1
10-SANNIO BOSA #2
11-ICHNUSA CA #1
13-AROLO SC #2
14-RETICA CAN. #1
15-CARATE URIO #1
18-LAGOPUSIANO #3
20-GARDA SALO' #2
22-BISSOLATI SC #2
23-MONATE AC #1
24-BELLAGINA US #1
30-LARIO SC #6
32-SEBINO SC #2
35-FLORA AC #3
36-TRITIUM SC #1
37-BALDESIO #1
38-GERMIGNAGA #1
42-VARESE SC #4
43-CERNOBBIO SC #1
44-LUINO SC #1
45-DE BASTIANI #1
47-PESCATE SC #2
49-IDROSCALO MI #2
50-D'ANNUNZIO #1
52-PADOVA SC #2
53-SATURNIA CC #1
54-GINNASTICATS #1
55-SAN GIORGIO #1
57-PULLINO SN #2
58-NETTUNO TS #1
59-LIGNANO CC #1
60-RAVENNA SC #1
62-VITTORINO SC #2
64-VELOCIOR1883 #2
65-SAMPIERD SC #1
69-ELPIS GENOVA #4
70-ROWING GE #1
71-ARGUS SC #1
72-SAN MINIATO #1
73-DLF CHIUSI #1
75-ARNO SC #2
76-CAVALLINI #1
79-LIMITE SC #3
81-ORBETELLO SC #2
82-GIACOMELLI #1
83-THECORECAN #1
84-MM SABAUDIA #1
85-LAZIO CC #1
86-SAVOIA R YC #1
87-NAPOLI CC #1
89-IRNO C.C. #2
91-ITALIA CRV #2
94-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
95-LNI BARLETTA #1
97-BARION CC #2
99-PRO MONOPOLI #2
101-PALERMO SC #2
102-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-F 2- CD
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-GIACOMELLI #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 4X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-SANNIO BOSA #1
3-CERRO SPORT #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-PONTEDERA SC #1
11-GIACOMELLI #1
12-ANIENE CC #1
13-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
14-ROMA CC #1
15-NAPOLI CC #1
16-CUS PALERMO #1
1-M 1P AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-CANNOBIO #2
5-CEREA SC #2
10-ESPERIA TO #5
14-ARMIDA SC #4
17-CAPRERA SC #3
26-CUS TORINO #9
29-CANNERO SS #3
30-OLBIA ASD #1
31-ORISTANO CN #1
33-SANNIO BOSA #2
35-ICHNUSA CA #2
40-AROLO SC #5
43-RETICA CAN. #3
46-CERRO SPORT #3
50-LAGOPUSIANO #4
56-MOLTRASIO #6
60-BISSOLATI SC #4
63-LA SPORTIVA #3
65-ERIDANEA SC #2
73-MONATE AC #8
74-BELLAGINA US #1
75-LECCO SC #1
76-CUS PAVIA #1
81-LARIO SC #5
83-SEBINO SC #2
87-FLORA AC #4
88-TRITIUM SC #1
93-BALDESIO #5
98-GERMIGNAGA #5
111-VARESE SC #13
112-MOTO GUZZI #1
121-MILANO SC #9
126-CALDE' SC #5
129-CERNOBBIO SC #3
132-LUINO SC #3
134-DE BASTIANI #2
138-CORGENO SC #4
139-ISPRA SC #1
140-D'ANNUNZIO #1
145-BARDOLINO CC #5
146-DLF TREVISO #1
150-PADOVA SC #4
151-GIUDECCA #1
154-SATURNIA CC #3
155-SAN GIORGIO #1
157-NAZARIOSAURO #2
159-PULLINO SN #2
164-TIMAVO SC #5
165-RAVENNA SC #1
170-VITTORINO SC #5
171-CUS FERRARA #1
176-SPERANZA #5
180-VELOCIOR1883 #4
184-SAMPIERD SC #4
188-SANTOSTEFANO #4
189-MURCAROLO SS #1
194-ELPIS GENOVA #5
196-ROWING GE #2
197-ARGUS SC #1
200-LNI SESTRI P #3
203-DLF CHIUSI #3
209-ARNO SC #6
214-CAVALLINI #5
218-LIMITE SC #4
219-FOCE CECINA #1
221-D'ALOJA #2
223-ORBETELLO SC #2
226-VVF BILLI #3
227-GIACOMELLI #1
228-VVF MAGGI #1
248-ANIENE CC #20
250-THECORECAN #2
256-FIAMMEGIALLE #6
258-MM SABAUDIA #2
261-ROMA CC #3
262-LAZIO CC #1
266-STABIA CN #4
268-SAVOIA R YC #2
272-NAPOLI CC #4
274-IRNO C.C. #2
279-ITALIA CRV #5
284-ILVA BAGNOLI #5
285-LNI BARLETTA #1
288-CUS BARI #3
290-BARION CC #2
291-PRO MONOPOLI #1
294-VVF CARRINO #3
302-TELIMAR #8
304-CUS CATANIA #2
306-LAURIA CCR #2
1-M 1P CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
8-AMICI FIUME #6
9-LAGO D'ORTA #1
10-CEREA SC #1
13-ESPERIA TO #3
16-CUS TORINO #3
17-OLBIA ASD #1
19-AROLO SC #2
20-RETICA CAN. #1
21-CARATE URIO #1
22-CRISTOFORO S #1
23-TREMEZZINA #1
24-CERRO SPORT #1
25-LAGOPUSIANO #1
26-GARDA SALO' #1
30-MENAGGIO SC #4
31-LA SPORTIVA #1
32-ERIDANEA SC #1
33-MONATE AC #1
35-BELLAGINA US #2
42-LARIO SC #7
45-TRITIUM SC #3
46-BALDESIO #1
47-GERMIGNAGA #1
64-VARESE SC #17
65-MOTO GUZZI #1
69-CERNOBBIO SC #4
71-GAVIRATE #2
72-DE BASTIANI #1
73-VOLONT.GARDA #1
74-PESCATE SC #1
75-IDROSCALO MI #1
76-CORGENO SC #1
78-ISPRA SC #2
79-BARDOLINO CC #1
80-SILE SC #1
84-PADOVA SC #4
85-SATURNIA CC #1
86-GINNASTICATS #1
88-SAN GIORGIO #2
89-PULLINO SN #1
91-TIMAVO SC #2
92-RAVENNA SC #1
94-VITTORINO SC #2
98-SPERANZA #4
99-VELOCIOR1883 #1
100-SAMPIERD SC #1
101-ELPIS GENOVA #1
103-ARGUS SC #2
104-LNI SAVONA #1
106-ARNO SC #2
107-PONTEDERA SC #1
109-CAVALLINI #2
110-LIMITE SC #1
113-FOCE CECINA #3
114-D'ALOJA #1
115-VVF BILLI #1
116-GIACOMELLI #1
117-VVF MAGGI #1
122-ANIENE CC #5
123-THECORECAN #1
127-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
128-TEVERE REMO #1
129-MM SABAUDIA #1
131-ROMA CC #2
133-STABIA CN #2
137-SAVOIA R YC #4
138-NAPOLI CC #1
143-IRNO C.C. #5
145-ITALIA CRV #2
147-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
149-CUS BARI #2
152-BARION CC #3
157-PRO MONOPOLI #5
158-VVF CARRINO #1
159-PALERMO SC #1
161-CUS CATANIA #2
162-ORTIGIA CC #1
163-LAURIA CCR #1
164-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CASALE SC #1
5-AMICI FIUME #3
6-LAGO D'ORTA #1
8-CEREA SC #2
10-ESPERIA TO #2
11-ARMIDA SC #1
12-CAPRERA SC #1
14-CUS TORINO #2
16-CERRO SPORT #2
18-LAGOPUSIANO #2
20-GARDA SALO' #2
21-BISSOLATI SC #1
22-MENAGGIO SC #1
23-ERIDANEA SC #1
24-MONATE AC #1
28-LARIO SC #4
29-SEBINO SC #1
30-FLORA AC #1
32-BALDESIO #2
34-GERMIGNAGA #2
43-VARESE SC #9
45-MILANO SC #2
49-CERNOBBIO SC #4
51-GAVIRATE #2
53-LUINO SC #2
54-ISPRA SC #1
56-D'ANNUNZIO #2
59-PADOVA SC #3
61-SATURNIA CC #2
62-GINNASTICATS #1
63-SAN GIORGIO #1
64-NAZARIOSAURO #1
65-NETTUNO TS #1
66-RAVENNA SC #1
68-SPERANZA #2
70-SAMPIERD SC #2
72-SANREMO AC #2
73-ELPIS GENOVA #1
74-ARGUS SC #1
75-SAN MINIATO #1
76-DLF CHIUSI #1
77-ARNO SC #1
79-PONTEDERA SC #2
80-CAVALLINI #1
81-VVF TOMEI #1
83-LIMITE SC #2
85-FOCE CECINA #2
87-ORBETELLO SC #2
88-VVF MAGGI #1
92-ANIENE CC #4
95-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
96-TEVERE REMO #1
97-MM SABAUDIA #1
99-ROMA CC #2
100-STABIA CN #1
101-IRNO C.C. #1
102-ITALIA CRV #1
105-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
106-LNI BARLETTA #1
108-CUS BARI #2
115-TELIMAR #7
116-PALERMO SC #1
117-PARADISO CN #1
118-CUS CATANIA #1
120-ORTIGIA CC #2
1-M 4- CD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-SAN GIORGIO #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
9-TEVERE REMO #2
10-NAPOLI CC #1
2-F 1P AC
2-CEREA SC #2
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-AROLO SC #1
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-CARATE URIO #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
9-CERRO SPORT #1
11-LAGOPUSIANO #2
12-MOLTRASIO #1
13-BISSOLATI SC #1
14-MENAGGIO SC #1
15-ERIDANEA SC #1
17-MONATE AC #2
18-BELLAGINA US #1
19-CUS PAVIA #1
21-LARIO SC #2
24-TRITIUM SC #3
25-BALDESIO #1
26-MOTO GUZZI #1
27-MILANO SC #1
28-CERNOBBIO SC #1
29-CORGENO SC #1
30-D'ANNUNZIO #1
31-SILE SC #1
32-GIUDECCA #1
33-PULLINO SN #1
34-TIMAVO SC #1
35-TRIESTE CAN #1
36-VITTORINO SC #1
37-ARGUS SC #1
38-ARNO SC #1
39-PONTEDERA SC #1
40-ORBETELLO SC #1
41-ANIENE CC #1
45-MM SABAUDIA #4
46-ROMA CC #1
48-ITALIA CRV #2
49-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
50-LNI BARLETTA #1
51-CUS BARI #1
55-PRO MONOPOLI #4
56-TELIMAR #1
57-PALERMO SC #1
58-AUGUSTA CN #1
59-THALATTA SC #1
60-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 2X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #3
5-CANNERO SS #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #1
8-AROLO SC #2
10-LAGOPUSIANO #2
12-LA SPORTIVA #2
13-ERIDANEA SC #1
14-MONATE AC #1
15-LARIO SC #1
16-VARESE SC #1
17-MOTO GUZZI #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #3
23-CORGENO SC #2
24-GIUDECCA #1
25-SATURNIA CC #1
26-RAVENNA SC #1
27-VELOCIOR1883 #1
28-SAMPIERD SC #1
29-SAN MINIATO #1
30-DLF CHIUSI #1
31-LIMITE SC #1
34-ANIENE CC #3
36-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
38-TEVERE REMO #2
39-NAPOLI CC #1
40-IRNO C.C. #1
41-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
42-LNI BARLETTA #1
43-CUS PALERMO #1
44-PIEDILUCO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   06/07/2018
DEFINITIVA ISCRITTI
2-F 1P B1
1-AROLO SC #1
4-MOLTRASIO #3
6-BELLAGINA US #2
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-MILANO SC #1
11-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO #1
14-SANTOSTEFANO #1
15-LNI SESTRI P #1
16-PONTEDERA SC #1
17-PALERMO SC #1
2-F 2X B1
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-LUINO SC #1
7-BARDOLINO CC #1
8-SAN GIORGIO #1
9-SPERANZA #1
10-ARNO SC #1
11-CUS CATANIA #1
2-F 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CANNERO SS #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #2
8-ICHNUSA CA #1
10-RETICA CAN. #2
11-CARATE URIO #1
14-MOLTRASIO #3
15-MENAGGIO SC #1
17-LA SPORTIVA #2
19-MONATE AC #2
20-BELLAGINA US #1
22-LARIO SC #2
23-GERMIGNAGA #1
24-MOTO GUZZI #1
25-MILANO SC #1
26-CERNOBBIO SC #1
27-GAVIRATE #1
28-DE BASTIANI #1
29-CORGENO SC #1
30-PADOVA SC #1
31-GIUDECCA #1
32-PULLINO SN #1
33-SANTOSTEFANO #1
34-SAN MINIATO #1
35-DLF CHIUSI #1
36-CAVALLINI #1
38-ANIENE CC #2
39-TEVERE REMO #1
40-MM SABAUDIA #1
41-NAPOLI CC #1
42-ITALIA CRV #1
43-LNI BARLETTA #1
44-CUS BARI #1
47-BARION CC #3
48-PRO MONOPOLI #1
49-CUS PALERMO #1
50-PALERMO SC #1
51-CUS CATANIA #1
52-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 2X B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #2
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-CERRO SPORT #1
8-GARDA SALO' #3
10-VARESE SC #2
11-MILANO SC #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #2
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-SATURNIA CC #1
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-TIMAVO SC #1
18-LIGNANO CC #1
19-CUS FERRARA #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-ARNO SC #1
22-ANIENE CC #1
23-IRNO C.C. #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
25-LNI BARLETTA #1
26-TELIMAR #1
27-THALATTA SC #1
2-F 1P CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-OLBIA ASD #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #2
8-RETICA CAN. #1
9-CARATE URIO #1
10-LAGOPUSIANO #1
11-MONATE AC #1
12-BELLAGINA US #1
16-LARIO SC #4
17-FLORA AC #1
18-TRITIUM SC #1
19-BALDESIO #1
20-GERMIGNAGA #1
24-VARESE SC #4
25-CERNOBBIO SC #1
26-LUINO SC #1
27-CORGENO SC #1
28-D'ANNUNZIO #1
29-SATURNIA CC #1
30-SAN GIORGIO #1
31-PULLINO SN #1
32-LIGNANO CC #1
33-VITTORINO SC #1
35-VELOCIOR1883 #2
36-CAVALLINI #1
37-FIRENZE SC #1
38-LIMITE SC #1
41-GIACOMELLI #3
42-THECORECAN #1
43-MM SABAUDIA #1
44-LAZIO CC #1
45-SAVOIA R YC #1
46-NAPOLI CC #1
48-IRNO C.C. #2
49-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
50-LNI BARLETTA #1
52-PRO MONOPOLI #2
53-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 2X CD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #3
5-SANNIO BOSA #1
6-ICHNUSA CA #1
8-CERRO SPORT #2
9-LAGOPUSIANO #1
10-GARDA SALO' #1
11-MOLTRASIO #1
12-BISSOLATI SC #1
13-MONATE AC #1
15-LARIO SC #2
16-SEBINO SC #1
17-FLORA AC #1
19-VARESE SC #2
20-GAVIRATE #1
21-DE BASTIANI #1
22-PESCATE SC #1
23-IDROSCALO MI #1
24-CORGENO SC #1
25-PADOVA SC #1
26-GINNASTICATS #1
27-NETTUNO TS #1
28-RAVENNA SC #1
29-VITTORINO SC #1
31-ELPIS GENOVA #2
32-ROWING GE #1
33-ARNO SC #1
35-PONTEDERA SC #2
36-CAVALLINI #1
37-FIRENZE SC #1
38-LIMITE SC #1
39-ORBETELLO SC #1
40-GIACOMELLI #1
42-ANIENE CC #2
43-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
44-TEVERE REMO #1
46-ROMA CC #2
48-NAPOLI CC #2
49-ITALIA CRV #1
50-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
51-BARION CC #1
52-CUS PALERMO #1
53-PALERMO SC #1
2-F 4- CD
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
2-F 8+ CD
2-M 1X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-CANNOBIO #2
5-CEREA SC #2
6-ESPERIA TO #1
7-ARMIDA SC #1
8-CAPRERA SC #1
9-CUS TORINO #1
10-OLBIA ASD #1
11-ORISTANO CN #1
13-SANNIO BOSA #2
14-AROLO SC #1
15-RETICA CAN. #1
16-CERRO SPORT #1
17-LAGOPUSIANO #1
19-MOLTRASIO #2
23-BISSOLATI SC #4
26-LA SPORTIVA #3
27-BELLAGINA US #1
28-CUS PAVIA #1
33-LARIO SC #5
34-TRITIUM SC #1
35-BALDESIO #1
38-GERMIGNAGA #3
41-VARESE SC #3
42-MOTO GUZZI #1
43-MILANO SC #1
44-CALDE' SC #1
47-CERNOBBIO SC #3
50-LUINO SC #3
53-CORGENO SC #3
54-ISPRA SC #1
55-D'ANNUNZIO #1
56-BARDOLINO CC #1
57-SILE SC #1
58-DLF TREVISO #1
59-GIUDECCA #1
60-SATURNIA CC #1
61-SAN GIORGIO #1
62-TIMAVO SC #1
63-NETTUNO TS #1
64-SPERANZA #1
65-VOLTRI #1
67-VELOCIOR1883 #2
68-MURCAROLO SS #1
70-ROWING GE #2
73-LNI SESTRI P #3
74-DLF CHIUSI #1
76-ARNO SC #2
77-FOCE CECINA #1
78-VVF BILLI #1
79-GIACOMELLI #1
87-ANIENE CC #8
88-THECORECAN #1
90-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
91-ROMA CC #1
92-LAZIO CC #1
94-IRNO C.C. #2
99-ITALIA CRV #5
103-ILVA BAGNOLI #4
104-LNI BARLETTA #1
106-CUS BARI #2
107-PRO MONOPOLI #1
110-VVF CARRINO #3
112-CUS CATANIA #2
2-M 4X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CANNERO SS #1
7-AROLO SC #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
10-MONATE AC #2
11-LARIO SC #1
12-FLORA AC #1
13-BALDESIO #1
14-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-VARESE SC #3
18-MILANO SC #1
19-CALDE' SC #1
20-GAVIRATE #1
21-PESCATE SC #1
22-BARDOLINO CC #1
23-SATURNIA CC #1
24-NAZARIOSAURO #1
26-VITTORINO SC #2
27-CUS FERRARA #1
28-SPERANZA #1
29-SAMPIERD SC #1
33-ELPIS GENOVA #4
34-ARGUS SC #1
35-DLF CHIUSI #1
36-ARNO SC #1
37-CAVALLINI #1
38-LIMITE SC #1
39-D'ALOJA #1
42-ANIENE CC #3
43-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
44-ROMA CC #1
45-SAVOIA R YC #1
46-NAPOLI CC #1
48-TELIMAR #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   06/07/2018
DEFINITIVA ISCRITTI
2-M 1P B1
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #1
8-AROLO SC #2
9-RETICA CAN. #1
12-TREMEZZINA #3
13-GARDA SALO' #1
14-MOLTRASIO #1
15-BISSOLATI SC #1
18-LA SPORTIVA #3
19-MONATE AC #1
21-LARIO SC #2
23-FLORA AC #2
24-BALDESIO #1
25-GERMIGNAGA #1
26-VARESE SC #1
27-MILANO SC #1
29-CERNOBBIO SC #2
31-GAVIRATE #2
35-LUINO SC #4
37-DE BASTIANI #2
38-PESCATE SC #1
40-CORGENO SC #2
42-D'ANNUNZIO #2
44-SATURNIA CC #2
45-GINNASTICATS #1
46-SAN GIORGIO #1
47-TIMAVO SC #1
48-NETTUNO TS #1
50-VITTORINO SC #2
51-VELOCIOR1883 #1
53-SAMPIERD SC #2
55-MURCAROLO SS #2
56-ARGUS SC #1
57-LNI SESTRI P #1
58-SAN MINIATO #1
59-CAVALLINI #1
60-D'ALOJA #1
61-ORBETELLO SC #1
62-MM SABAUDIA #1
63-ROMA CC #1
65-STABIA CN #2
66-SAVOIA R YC #1
70-IRNO C.C. #4
71-ITALIA CRV #1
74-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
76-CUS BARI #2
78-BARION CC #2
80-PRO MONOPOLI #2
81-VVF CARRINO #1
83-TELIMAR #2
85-PARADISO CN #2
86-CUS CATANIA #1
2-M 4X B1
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-M 1P B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
3-AMICI FIUME #2
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-ARMIDA SC #1
8-CAPRERA SC #3
10-CUS TORINO #2
12-SANNIO BOSA #2
14-ICHNUSA CA #2
15-AROLO SC #1
17-RETICA CAN. #2
19-CARATE URIO #2
20-TREMEZZINA #1
24-CERRO SPORT #4
26-GARDA SALO' #2
28-MENAGGIO SC #2
29-LA SPORTIVA #1
30-ERIDANEA SC #1
34-MONATE AC #4
37-BELLAGINA US #3
38-CUS PAVIA #1
42-LARIO SC #4
44-FLORA AC #2
46-GERMIGNAGA #2
51-VARESE SC #5
55-MOTO GUZZI #4
57-CALDE' SC #2
59-CERNOBBIO SC #2
62-DE BASTIANI #3
64-CORGENO SC #2
65-ISPRA SC #1
66-BARDOLINO CC #1
67-VILLAMARZANA #1
69-DLF TREVISO #2
72-PADOVA SC #3
74-GINNASTICATS #2
75-SAN GIORGIO #1
79-PULLINO SN #4
80-TIMAVO SC #1
81-LIGNANO CC #1
82-RAVENNA SC #1
83-VITTORINO SC #1
84-SPERANZA #1
85-VOLTRI #1
87-VELOCIOR1883 #2
90-SAMPIERD SC #3
91-SANREMO AC #1
92-ELPIS GENOVA #1
94-ROWING GE #2
95-ARGUS SC #1
96-LNI SESTRI P #1
97-SAN MINIATO #1
98-ARNO SC #1
101-VVF TOMEI #3
104-LIMITE SC #3
105-VVF BILLI #1
107-GIACOMELLI #2
108-ANIENE CC #1
109-THECORECAN #1
111-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
114-TEVERE REMO #3
116-MM SABAUDIA #2
119-ROMA CC #3
123-STABIA CN #4
124-SAVOIA R YC #1
127-IRNO C.C. #3
129-ITALIA CRV #2
132-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
134-CUS BARI #2
139-PRO MONOPOLI #5
141-TELIMAR #2
142-PALERMO SC #1
143-PARADISO CN #1
144-THALATTA SC #1
2-M 4X B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #3
9-CUS FERRARA #1
10-ARNO SC #1
11-ORBETELLO SC #1
12-VVF MAGGI #1
13-ROMA CC #1
14-NAPOLI CC #1
15-CUS PALERMO #1
16-CUS CATANIA #1
2-M 1X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-PALLANZA SC #1
5-CASALE SC #2
7-AMICI FIUME #2
8-CEREA SC #1
15-ESPERIA TO #7
17-ARMIDA SC #2
19-CAPRERA SC #2
22-CUS TORINO #3
23-OLBIA ASD #1
24-RETICA CAN. #1
25-CARATE URIO #1
26-CRISTOFORO S #1
27-TREMEZZINA #1
29-CERRO SPORT #2
31-LAGOPUSIANO #2
32-GARDA SALO' #1
34-BISSOLATI SC #2
40-MENAGGIO SC #6
41-LA SPORTIVA #1
44-ERIDANEA SC #3
45-MONATE AC #1
47-BELLAGINA US #2
50-LARIO SC #3
52-SEBINO SC #2
54-FLORA AC #2
57-TRITIUM SC #3
58-BALDESIO #1
59-GERMIGNAGA #1
61-VARESE SC #2
62-MOTO GUZZI #1
63-MILANO SC #1
65-GAVIRATE #2
69-LUINO SC #4
70-VOLONT.GARDA #1
71-IDROSCALO MI #1
72-CORGENO SC #1
73-BARDOLINO CC #1
74-SILE SC #1
76-PADOVA SC #2
77-SATURNIA CC #1
80-GINNASTICATS #3
82-SAN GIORGIO #2
83-NAZARIOSAURO #1
84-PULLINO SN #1
86-TIMAVO SC #2
87-NETTUNO TS #1
88-AUSONIA SC #1
90-RAVENNA SC #2
92-VITTORINO SC #2
96-SPERANZA #4
99-VELOCIOR1883 #3
100-SAMPIERD SC #1
101-SANREMO AC #1
103-ELPIS GENOVA #2
104-ROWING GE #1
105-ARGUS SC #1
106-LNI SAVONA #1
108-SAN MINIATO #2
110-DLF CHIUSI #2
113-ARNO SC #3
114-PONTEDERA SC #1
116-CAVALLINI #2
118-VVF TOMEI #2
121-LIMITE SC #3
122-D'ALOJA #1
123-VVF BILLI #1
124-GIACOMELLI #1
127-VVF MAGGI #3
128-ANIENE CC #1
129-THECORECAN #1
131-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
132-TEVERE REMO #1
135-MM SABAUDIA #3
137-ROMA CC #2
141-STABIA CN #4
142-NAPOLI CC #1
149-IRNO C.C. #7
153-ITALIA CRV #4
158-ILVA BAGNOLI #5
160-LNI BARLETTA #2
163-CUS BARI #3
166-BARION CC #3
171-PRO MONOPOLI #5
172-VVF CARRINO #1
174-TELIMAR #2
176-PARADISO CN #2
177-ORTIGIA CC #1
178-LAURIA CCR #1
179-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2- CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-ISPRA SC #1
9-SAN GIORGIO #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #2
12-ROWING GE #1
13-TEVERE REMO #1
14-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-M 4X CD
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-CEREA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-LAGOPUSIANO #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
9-LARIO SC #2
10-BALDESIO #1
13-VARESE SC #3
14-MILANO SC #1
16-CERNOBBIO SC #2
17-GAVIRATE #1
18-D'ANNUNZIO #1
20-PADOVA SC #2
21-SATURNIA CC #1
22-SAN GIORGIO #1
23-SPERANZA #1
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-ARGUS SC #1
26-PONTEDERA SC #1
27-CAVALLINI #1
28-FIRENZE SC #1
30-FOCE CECINA #2
31-ORBETELLO SC #1
34-ANIENE CC #3
36-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
38-TEVERE REMO #2
39-ROMA CC #1
40-SAVOIA R YC #1
41-NAPOLI CC #1
42-CUS BARI #1
45-TELIMAR #3
46-PALERMO SC #1
47-CUS CATANIA #1
48-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-M 8+ CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #2
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #2
10-TEVERE REMO #1
3-F 4X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #2
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-LAGOPUSIANO #1
7-LA SPORTIVA #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-GIUDECCA #1
14-RAVENNA SC #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-ANIENE CC #1
17-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
18-TEVERE REMO #1
19-MM SABAUDIA #1
20-PRO MONOPOLI #1
3-F 1P B1
2-CUS TORINO #2
3-AROLO SC #1
5-TREMEZZINA #2
8-MOLTRASIO #3
10-MONATE AC #2
12-BELLAGINA US #2
13-LARIO SC #1
14-GERMIGNAGA #1
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
18-MILANO SC #3
19-CERNOBBIO SC #1
20-GAVIRATE #1
22-LUINO SC #2
23-D'ANNUNZIO #1
25-BARDOLINO CC #2
27-SAN GIORGIO #2
29-SPERANZA #2
30-SANTOSTEFANO #1
31-LNI SESTRI P #1
32-DLF CHIUSI #1
33-ARNO SC #1
34-PONTEDERA SC #1
35-PALERMO SC #1
37-CUS CATANIA #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   06/07/2018
DEFINITIVA ISCRITTI
3-F 4X B1
3-F 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
4-CANNOBIO #3
5-CEREA SC #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #2
8-ICHNUSA CA #1
10-RETICA CAN. #2
13-CARATE URIO #3
15-CERRO SPORT #2
17-GARDA SALO' #2
20-MOLTRASIO #3
21-MENAGGIO SC #1
23-LA SPORTIVA #2
25-MONATE AC #2
26-BELLAGINA US #1
28-LARIO SC #2
29-GERMIGNAGA #1
30-MOTO GUZZI #1
33-MILANO SC #3
34-CERNOBBIO SC #1
37-GAVIRATE #3
38-CORGENO SC #1
39-PADOVA SC #1
40-GIUDECCA #1
42-SATURNIA CC #2
44-GINNASTICATS #2
45-TIMAVO SC #1
47-LIGNANO CC #2
48-VITTORINO SC #1
49-CUS FERRARA #1
51-SAMPIERD SC #2
52-SANTOSTEFANO #1
54-ARNO SC #2
55-TEVERE REMO #1
56-MM SABAUDIA #1
57-NAPOLI CC #1
59-IRNO C.C. #2
61-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
64-LNI BARLETTA #3
65-CUS BARI #1
68-BARION CC #3
69-PALERMO SC #1
71-THALATTA SC #2
72-CUS CATANIA #1
73-PIEDILUCO CC #1
3-F 4X B2
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-DLF CHIUSI #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-TELIMAR #1
3-M 2X AC
1-CANNOBIO #1
3-CEREA SC #2
5-ESPERIA TO #2
7-ARMIDA SC #2
9-CAPRERA SC #2
13-CUS TORINO #4
14-ICHNUSA CA #1
17-AROLO SC #3
18-RETICA CAN. #1
20-CERRO SPORT #2
21-LAGOPUSIANO #1
24-MOLTRASIO #3
25-LA SPORTIVA #1
26-ERIDANEA SC #1
29-MONATE AC #3
33-LARIO SC #4
34-SEBINO SC #1
36-FLORA AC #2
38-BALDESIO #2
41-GERMIGNAGA #3
48-VARESE SC #7
52-MILANO SC #4
54-CALDE' SC #2
55-CERNOBBIO SC #1
58-GAVIRATE #3
59-DE BASTIANI #1
61-PESCATE SC #2
62-CORGENO SC #1
63-ISPRA SC #1
65-PADOVA SC #2
66-GIUDECCA #1
69-SATURNIA CC #3
70-NAZARIOSAURO #1
71-PULLINO SN #1
73-TIMAVO SC #2
74-RAVENNA SC #1
77-VITTORINO SC #3
78-CUS FERRARA #1
80-SPERANZA #2
81-VELOCIOR1883 #1
83-SAMPIERD SC #2
85-SANTOSTEFANO #2
86-MURCAROLO SS #1
93-ELPIS GENOVA #7
95-ARGUS SC #2
96-LNI SESTRI P #1
97-DLF CHIUSI #1
99-ARNO SC #2
101-CAVALLINI #2
102-FIRENZE SC #1
104-LIMITE SC #2
105-D'ALOJA #1
106-ORBETELLO SC #1
107-VVF BILLI #1
108-GIACOMELLI #1
116-ANIENE CC #8
119-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
120-MM SABAUDIA #1
122-ROMA CC #2
124-STABIA CN #2
125-SAVOIA R YC #1
127-NAPOLI CC #2
129-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
130-BARION CC #1
131-VVF CARRINO #1
135-TELIMAR #4
136-CUS CATANIA #1
3-M 1P B1
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-AMICI FIUME #1
5-CEREA SC #2
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #1
9-AROLO SC #2
10-RETICA CAN. #1
11-TREMEZZINA #1
12-GARDA SALO' #1
13-MOLTRASIO #1
14-LA SPORTIVA #1
15-MONATE AC #1
17-LARIO SC #2
18-BALDESIO #1
19-GERMIGNAGA #1
20-VARESE SC #1
21-MILANO SC #1
23-LUINO SC #2
24-PESCATE SC #1
25-SAN GIORGIO #1
26-NETTUNO TS #1
27-VELOCIOR1883 #1
28-ARGUS SC #1
29-LNI SESTRI P #1
30-SAN MINIATO #1
31-ORBETELLO SC #1
33-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
34-MM SABAUDIA #1
35-ROMA CC #1
37-STABIA CN #2
38-SAVOIA R YC #1
42-IRNO C.C. #4
47-ILVA BAGNOLI #5
49-PRO MONOPOLI #2
50-VVF CARRINO #1
51-CUS CATANIA #1
3-M 2X B1
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-LA SPORTIVA #1
5-MONATE AC #2
6-FLORA AC #1
8-VARESE SC #2
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-LUINO SC #1
12-DE BASTIANI #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
14-D'ANNUNZIO #1
15-SATURNIA CC #1
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-VITTORINO SC #1
18-CUS FERRARA #1
19-SAMPIERD SC #1
20-MURCAROLO SS #1
21-FIRENZE SC #1
22-D'ALOJA #1
23-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
25-CUS BARI #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-TELIMAR #1
28-PARADISO CN #1
3-M 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #2
8-AROLO SC #1
9-TREMEZZINA #1
10-LA SPORTIVA #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
13-MONATE AC #2
14-BELLAGINA US #1
20-LARIO SC #6
21-FLORA AC #1
24-VARESE SC #3
28-MILANO SC #4
30-CERNOBBIO SC #2
33-GAVIRATE #3
34-DE BASTIANI #1
35-ISPRA SC #1
36-BARDOLINO CC #1
37-VILLAMARZANA #1
39-DLF TREVISO #2
40-PADOVA SC #1
41-SAN GIORGIO #1
42-TIMAVO SC #1
43-LIGNANO CC #1
44-SPERANZA #1
45-ARNO SC #1
46-VVF TOMEI #1
49-LIMITE SC #3
53-ORBETELLO SC #4
54-VVF BILLI #1
56-VVF MAGGI #2
57-ANIENE CC #1
58-THECORECAN #1
59-TEVERE REMO #1
60-ROMA CC #1
62-STABIA CN #2
65-NAPOLI CC #3
68-IRNO C.C. #3
71-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
73-CUS BARI #2
76-PRO MONOPOLI #3
77-CUS PALERMO #1
78-PARADISO CN #1
79-THALATTA SC #1
81-CUS CATANIA #2
3-M 2X B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-CARATE URIO #1
9-CERRO SPORT #2
10-GARDA SALO' #1
11-MENAGGIO SC #1
14-MONATE AC #3
15-BELLAGINA US #1
16-LARIO SC #1
17-FLORA AC #1
18-GERMIGNAGA #1
21-VARESE SC #3
23-MOTO GUZZI #2
24-CALDE' SC #1
28-GAVIRATE #4
29-DE BASTIANI #1
30-CORGENO SC #1
31-PADOVA SC #1
32-GINNASTICATS #1
34-PULLINO SN #2
35-RAVENNA SC #1
36-CUS FERRARA #1
37-VELOCIOR1883 #1
39-SAMPIERD SC #2
40-ROWING GE #1
41-ARGUS SC #1
43-ARNO SC #2
44-VVF TOMEI #1
45-FIRENZE SC #1
46-GIACOMELLI #1
47-VVF MAGGI #1
48-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
49-TEVERE REMO #1
50-MM SABAUDIA #1
53-ROMA CC #3
54-STABIA CN #1
55-PRO MONOPOLI #1
57-TELIMAR #2
58-CUS PALERMO #1
59-CUS CATANIA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   06/07/2018
DEFINITIVA ISCRITTI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   06/07/2018
DEFINITIVA ISCRITTI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   06/07/2018
DEFINITIVA ISCRITTI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   06/07/2018
DEFINITIVA ISCRITTI