FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-F 1X MA
1-GINNASTICATS #1
2-TELIMAR #1
1-F 2- MA
1-F 2X MA
2-PADOVA SC #2
3-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-F 4+ MA
1-F 4- MA
1-F 4X MA
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-OLONA1894 #1
1-F 8+ MA
1-F 1X MB
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CERRO SPORT #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
1-F 2- MB
1-F 2X MB
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-F 4+ MB
1-F 4- MB
1-F 4X MB
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 8+ MB
1-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 1X MC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #2
5-RETICA CAN. #2
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-OSPEDALIERI #1
1-F 2- MC
1-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-F 2X MC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-CERRO SPORT #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-PONTEMILVIO #1
6-PESCARA LA #1
1-F 4+ MC
1-F 4- MC
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 4X MC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
7-TIBER ROWING #2
8-EFFE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-F 8+ MC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-EFFE #1
5-TELIMAR #1
1-F 1X MD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
1-F 2- MD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
1-F 2X MD
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-TIBER ROWING #1
1-F 4+ MD
1-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-F 4- MD
1-F 4X MD
1-F 8+ MD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-F 1X ME
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-ANMI MILANO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
1-F 2- ME
1-TIBER ROWING #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-F 2X ME
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-NAVALIA #1
4-ROMA CC #1
1-F 4+ ME
2-CAPRERA SC #2
1-F 4- ME
1-PONTEMILVIO #1
2-ROMA CC #1
1-F 4X ME
2-CAPRERA SC #2
3-ROMA CC #1
1-F 8+ ME
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-ROMA CC #1
1-F 1X MF
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-ROMA CC #1
1-F 2- MF
1-F 2X MF
1-F 4+ MF
1-F 4- MF
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-F 4X MF
1-F 8+ MF
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-F 1X MG
1-F 2- MG
1-F 2X MG
1-F 4+ MG
1-F 4- MG
1-F 4X MG
1-F 8+ MG
1-F 1X MH
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-F 2- MH
1-F 2X MH
1-F 4+ MH
1-F 4- MH
1-F 4X MH
1-F 8+ MH
1-F 1X MI
1-F 2- MI
1-F 2X MI
1-F 4+ MI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-F 4- MI
1-F 4X MI
1-F 8+ MI
1-F 1X MJ
1-F 2- MJ
1-F 2X MJ
1-F 4+ MJ
1-F 4- MJ
1-F 4X MJ
1-F 8+ MJ
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-F 1X MK
1-F 2- MK
1-F 2X MK
1-F 4+ MK
1-F 4- MK
1-F 4X MK
1-F 8+ MK
1-M 1X MA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GINNASTICATS #1
6-RAVENNA SC #1
7-ROMA CC #1
8-CUS BARI #1
1-M 2- MA
1-PESCATE SC #1
1-M 2X MA
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-LECCO SC #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-M 4+ MA
1-M 4- MA
1-M 4X MA
1-MILANO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-LUINO SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-RAVENNA SC #1
1-M 8+ MA
1-M 1X MB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-CUS MILANO #1
5-VOLONT.GARDA #1
6-BARDOLINO CC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-DLF CHIUSI #1
9-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2- MB
1-CUS MILANO #1
1-M 2X MB
2-CEREA SC #2
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-LECCO SC #1
6-CUS MILANO #2
7-LAZIO CC #1
8-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4+ MB
1-PESCATE SC #1
2-LIMITE SC #1
3-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4- MB
1-VARESE SC #1
2-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 4X MB
1-OMEGNA SC #1
2-OLONA1894 #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
4-LAZIO CC #1
5-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-M 8+ MB
1-LECCO SC #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-TELIMAR #1
1-M 1X MC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
6-ARMIDA SC #2
7-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
10-OSPEDALIERI #2
11-SAN MINIATO #1
13-THALATTA SC #2
1-M 2- MC
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-MINCIO SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
1-M 2X MC
1-CASALE SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-CERNOBBIO SC #1
9-LUINO SC #1
10-CORGENO SC #1
11-OSPEDALIERI #1
12-PULLINO SN #1
13-THALATTA SC #1
14-PESCARA LA #1
1-M 4+ MC
1-PALERMO SC #1
2-THALATTA SC #1
1-M 4- MC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 4X MC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-TIBER ROWING #1
7-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 8+ MC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-TIBER ROWING #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
1-M 1X MD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-SANNIO BOSA #1
6-CERRO SPORT #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-ROMA CC #1
11-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2- MD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-MINCIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-NAVALIA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-M 2X MD
1-OMEGNA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-CERRO SPORT #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-CUS PAVIA #1
7-OSPEDALIERI #1
8-NAVALIA #1
9-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-M 4+ MD
1-VERBANESE #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-M 4- MD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
1-M 4X MD
1-VERBANESE #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-OSPEDALIERI #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-M 8+ MD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
1-M 1X ME
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-LUINO SC #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-CUS FERRARA #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-PONTEMILVIO #1
9-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 2- ME
1-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS MILANO #2
4-DIADORA SC #1
5-LNI BRINDISI #1
1-M 2X ME
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-OSPEDALIERI #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-ROMA CC #1
1-M 4+ ME
1-M 4- ME
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   14/07/2018
1-M 4X ME
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
6-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-M 8+ ME
2-CAPRERA SC #2
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
5-TIBER ROWING #1
6-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 1X MF
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-VVF TOMEI #1
7-TIBER ROWING #1
8-RUMON #1
10-TELIMAR #2
1-M 2- MF
1-M 2X MF
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #2
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-BISSOLATI SC #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-BUCINTORO #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-RUMON #1
1-M 4+ MF
1-ADRIA 1877 #1
1-M 4- MF
1-M 4X MF
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-ADRIA 1877 #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-TIBER ROWING #1
8-IRNO C.C. #1
9-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 8+ MF
1-ADRIA 1877 #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 1X MG
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-RUMON #1
5-CUS BARI #1