FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017
1-F 1X A0
1-CUS TORINO #1
1-F 1X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-SANNIO BOSA #1
7-ICHNUSA CA #2
8-LARIO SC #1
9-SEBINO SC #1
12-TRITIUM SC #3
13-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-MILANO SC #1
15-LUINO SC #1
16-PESCATE SC #1
17-OSPEDALIERI #1
18-AUSONIA SC #1
19-RAVENNA SC #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-SANTOSTEFANO #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-ORBETELLO SC #1
24-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
25-IRNO C.C. #1
26-PALERMO SC #1
27-AETNA CT #1
28-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-ICHNUSA CA #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-ARNO SC #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-TEVERE REMO #1
12-ITALIA CRV #1
1-F 2X JN
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-AROLO SC #1
4-TREMEZZINA #2
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-IDROSCALO MI #1
8-SILE SC #1
9-PADOVA SC #1
10-ADRIA 1877 #1
11-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-MURCAROLO SS #1
13-ROWING GE #1
14-RUMON #1
15-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
16-BARION CC #1
1-F 4- JN
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 4X JN
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SILE SC #1
7-SPERANZA #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 1X LG
1-LECCO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-MESTRE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-PONTEDERA SC #1
6-FIAMME ROSSE #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
8-THALATTA SC #1
1-F 2- LG
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2X LG
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-TIMAVO SC #1
5-ROWING GE #2
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017
1-F 4X LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
5-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 1X SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-TRITIUM SC #1
6-PESCATE SC #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-PONTEDERA SC #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2- SA
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X SA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-GINNASTICATS #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 4- SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-ARNO SC #1
1-F 4X SA
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-TIMAVO SC #1
7-ARNO SC #1
1-F 8+ SA
1-OLONA1894 #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 1X T0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-M 1X A0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
3-RAVENNA SC #2
4-PONTEDERA SC #1
5-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 1X JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CANNERO SS #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #2
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-CRISTOFORO S #1
9-LAGOPUSIANO #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
12-MONATE AC #1
13-LECCO SC #1
15-CUS PAVIA #2
16-LARIO SC #1
18-FLORA AC #2
20-VARESE SC #2
21-GAVIRATE #1
22-DE BASTIANI #1
24-IDROSCALO MI #2
25-ISPRA SC #1
26-DLF TREVISO #1
27-SATURNIA CC #1
28-GINNASTICATS #1
29-TIMAVO SC #1
30-AUSONIA SC #1
31-RAVENNA SC #1
32-NINOBIXIO SC #1
33-VELOCIOR1883 #1
34-SANTOSTEFANO #1
35-FIRENZE SC #1
37-VIAREGGIO #2
38-GIACOMELLI #1
39-ROMA CC #1
41-STABIA CN #2
42-SAVOIA R YC #1
43-NAPOLI CC #1
44-IRNO C.C. #1
45-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
47-TELIMAR #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017
1-M 2+ JN
1-PESCATE SC #1
2-SAN GIORGIO #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-D'ALOJA #1
7-ROMA CC #1
8-STABIA CN #1
1-M 2- JN
2-CEREA SC #2
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CRISTOFORO S #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-GINNASTICATS #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
10-GIACOMELLI #1
11-STABIA CN #1
12-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 2X JN
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CRISTOFORO S #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-LARIO SC #1
8-TRITIUM SC #2
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-ISPRA SC #1
13-PADOVA SC #1
14-SAN GIORGIO #1
15-SPERANZA #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-FIRENZE SC #2
19-VIAREGGIO #1
20-D'ALOJA #1
21-ORBETELLO SC #1
22-LAZIO CC #1
23-NAPOLI CC #1
24-CUS BARI #1
26-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 4+ JN
1-OSPEDALIERI #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-PONTEDERA SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #2
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-TIRRENIA TOD #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 4- JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-NETTUNO TS #1
8-CUS FERRARA #1
9-VELOCIOR1883 #1
10-PONTEDERA SC #1
12-FIRENZE SC #2
13-LIMITE SC #1
14-LAZIO CC #1
15-STABIA CN #1
1-M 4X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-GINNASTICATS #1
11-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-D'ALOJA #1
14-BARION CC #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-TEVERE REMO #1
11-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 1X LG
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAGLIARI CAN #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-TRITIUM SC #2
9-MILANO SC #2
10-CORGENO SC #1
11-D'ALOJA #1
12-CARABINIERI #1
13-FIAMME ORO #1
14-TELIMAR #1
15-PELORO CC #1
16-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- LG
1-CRISTOFORO S #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
4-MONOPOLI2005 #1
5-PELORO CC #1
1-M 2X LG
1-ERIDANEA SC #1
2-GERMIGNAGA #1
3-GINNASTICATS #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
6-MURCAROLO SS #2
8-D'ALOJA #2
9-FIAMME ORO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017
1-M 4- LG
1-CRISTOFORO S #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-CARABINIERI #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
7-PELORO CC #1
1-M 4X LG
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CRISTOFORO S #1
3-LECCO SC #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-IDROSCALO MI #1
7-MESTRE SC #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-MURCAROLO SS #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #1
11-D'ALOJA #1
12-FIAMME ORO #1
13-TELIMAR #1
1-M 8+ LG
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-ROWING GE #1
1-M 1X SA
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #2
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-LECCO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-MILANO SC #1
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-ISPRA SC #1
13-PADOVA SC #1
14-PADOVACANOTT #1
15-NINOBIXIO SC #1
16-VELOCIOR1883 #1
17-SANTOSTEFANO #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-LIMITE SC #1
21-ORBETELLO SC #1
22-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
23-FIAMME ORO #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
25-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-ELPIS GENOVA #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
4-TEVERE REMO #1
5-ROMA CC #1
6-CUS BARI #1
7-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2- SA
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-GINNASTICATS #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-MM SABAUDIA #1
8-FIAMME ORO #1
9-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X SA
1-TREMEZZINA #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LECCO SC #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-CUS MILANO #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-PADOVA SC #1
10-RAVENNA SC #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #1
12-CARABINIERI #1
13-TEVERE REMO #1
14-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 4+ SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #1
6-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4- SA
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MESTRE SC #1
3-MM SABAUDIA #1
4-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4X SA
1-CRISTOFORO S #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-GERMIGNAGA #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-CUS FERRARA #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-THALATTA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017
1-M 8+ SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-OSPEDALIERI #1
3-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
4-TELIMAR #1
1-M 1X T0
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 4+ K0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
1-O 4G K0
3-ARMIDA SC #3
4-LARIO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #2
1-O 2X L0
2-ANIENE CC #2
1-O 4+ L0
1-FLORA AC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 2X T0
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   03/06/2017