FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Campionati Regionali Emilia-Romagna SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   23/04/2017
1-F 1X A0
1-F 1P AC
3-SATURNIA CC #3
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-SAN GIORGIO #1
8-PULLINO SN #3
9-NETTUNO TS #1
10-RAVENNA SC #1
11-VITTORINO SC #1
12-PONTEDERA SC #1
13-CAVALLINI #1
14-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 2X AC
1-SATURNIA CC #1
3-PULLINO SN #2
4-VITTORINO SC #1
6-PONTEDERA SC #2
7-CAVALLINI #1
1-F 1P B1
1-GIUDECCA #1
2-GINNASTICATS #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 1P B2
1-MINCIO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-GINNASTICATS #1
4-PULLINO SN #1
1-F 2X B2
1-GIUDECCA #1
2-PULLINO SN #1
3-PONTEDERA SC #1
1-F 1P CD
1-PADOVA SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #2
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-SAN GIORGIO #1
6-NAZARIOSAURO #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
11-LIGNANO CC #4
12-RAVENNA SC #1
14-CAVALLINI #2
15-LIMITE SC #1
16-D'ALOJA #1
1-F 1X CD
2-BARDOLINO CC #2
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-SAN GIORGIO #1
9-PULLINO SN #4
10-PONTEDERA SC #1
11-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 2X CD
2-SATURNIA CC #2
4-GINNASTICATS #2
5-SAN GIORGIO #1
7-PULLINO SN #2
8-NETTUNO TS #1
10-LIGNANO CC #2
11-CAVALLINI #1
12-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 1X ES
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Campionati Regionali Emilia-Romagna SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   23/04/2017
1-F 1X GR
3-SILE SC #3
6-PADOVA SC #3
9-SATURNIA CC #3
10-NAZARIOSAURO #1
12-PULLINO SN #2
13-NETTUNO TS #1
14-ARNO SC #1
15-D'ALOJA #1
1-F 2- GR
1-GIUDECCA #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 2X GR
1-SILE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #2
6-VITTORINO SC #2
7-LIMITE SC #1
8-D'ALOJA #1
9-PESARO SC #1
1-F 4X GR
2-SATURNIA CC #2
3-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 1X JN
1-BARDOLINO CC #1
2-SILE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #2
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-NAZARIOSAURO #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
8-AUSONIA SC #1
9-RAVENNA SC #1
10-MURCAROLO SS #1
13-ARNO SC #3
1-F 2- JN
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-ARNO SC #1
1-F 2X JN
1-BARDOLINO CC #1
2-SILE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #2
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-AUSONIA SC #1
1-F 4X JN
1-F 1X LG
1-SILE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
4-NAZARIOSAURO #2
5-PONTEDERA SC #1
6-FIAMME ROSSE #1
1-F 1X SA
1-SILE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-GINNASTICATS #2
6-ARNO SC #1
7-PONTEDERA SC #1
8-FIAMME ROSSE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Campionati Regionali Emilia-Romagna SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   23/04/2017
1-F 2- SA
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-ARNO SC #1
1-F 2X SA
1-PESCHIERA AS #1
3-PADOVA SC #2
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-GINNASTICATS #1
7-NAZARIOSAURO #1
8-FIAMME ROSSE #1
1-F 4X SA
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-PADOVACANOTT #1
3-ARNO SC #1
1-F 1X VT
1-F 2- VT
1-F 2X VT
1-M 1X A0
1-M 1P AC
2-MINCIO SC #2
3-VILLAMARZANA #1
5-SILE SC #2
7-PADOVA SC #2
10-SATURNIA CC #3
11-GINNASTICATS #1
13-SAN GIORGIO #2
14-NAZARIOSAURO #1
15-PULLINO SN #1
16-AUSONIA SC #1
19-RAVENNA SC #3
20-VITTORINO SC #1
24-PONTEDERA SC #4
27-CAVALLINI #3
29-VVF TOMEI #2
34-LIMITE SC #5
35-VVF BILLI #1
37-PESARO SC #2
1-M 2X AC
2-MINCIO SC #2
4-PADOVA SC #2
5-SAN GIORGIO #1
6-NAZARIOSAURO #1
7-RAVENNA SC #1
8-PONTEDERA SC #1
9-CAVALLINI #1
11-LIMITE SC #2
12-PESARO SC #1
1-M 4X AC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Campionati Regionali Emilia-Romagna SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   23/04/2017
1-M 1P B1
1-BARDOLINO CC #1
2-VILLAMARZANA #1
4-PADOVA SC #2
5-GINNASTICATS #1
6-SAN GIORGIO #1
7-LIGNANO CC #1
8-VVF BILLI #1
10-VVF MAGGI #2
1-M 1P B2
1-MINCIO SC #1
3-BARDOLINO CC #2
4-DLF TREVISO #1
7-PADOVA SC #3
8-GIUDECCA #1
9-AUSONIA SC #1
10-LIGNANO CC #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-CAVALLINI #1
15-D'ALOJA #3
16-VVF BILLI #1
17-PESARO SC #1
1-M 2X B2
1-PULLINO SN #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
4-CAVALLINI #2
6-D'ALOJA #2
1-M 4X B2
1-CUS FERRARA #1
2-CAVALLINI #1
3-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 1P CD
1-SILE SC #1
3-DLF TREVISO #2
6-PADOVA SC #3
7-BARDOLINO CN #1
8-DIADORA SC #1
10-PADOVACANOTT #2
13-SATURNIA CC #3
14-SAN GIORGIO #1
19-PULLINO SN #5
20-NETTUNO TS #1
21-LIGNANO CC #1
22-RAVENNA SC #1
24-VITTORINO SC #2
25-CUS FERRARA #1
27-LIMITE SC #2
30-D'ALOJA #3
31-VVF MAGGI #1
1-M 1X CD
2-MINCIO SC #2
3-BARDOLINO CC #1
4-DLF TREVISO #1
6-PADOVA SC #2
7-SATURNIA CC #1
9-GINNASTICATS #2
11-SAN GIORGIO #2
12-PULLINO SN #1
13-NETTUNO TS #1
14-RAVENNA SC #1
15-MURCAROLO SS #1
16-CAVALLINI #1
1-M 2- CD
1-M 2X CD
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-GIUDECCA #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-SATURNIA CC #2
6-GINNASTICATS #1
7-SAN GIORGIO #1
10-PULLINO SN #3
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-CUS FERRARA #1
13-ARNO SC #1
16-CAVALLINI #3
17-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 4- CD
1-PULLINO SN #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-ARNO SC #1
1-M 4X CD
1-GIUDECCA #1
3-SATURNIA CC #2
4-PULLINO SN #1
5-CAVALLINI #1
6-D'ALOJA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Campionati Regionali Emilia-Romagna SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   23/04/2017
1-M 1X ES
1-SILE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-GIUDECCA #1
4-NETTUNO TS #1
1-M 1X GR
1-MINCIO SC #1
2-BARDOLINO CC #1
3-VILLAMARZANA #1
7-SILE SC #4
15-PADOVA SC #8
16-BARDOLINO CN #1
19-SATURNIA CC #3
20-SAN GIORGIO #1
22-PULLINO SN #2
24-NETTUNO TS #2
25-AUSONIA SC #1
30-RAVENNA SC #5
31-NINOBIXIO SC #1
33-VITTORINO SC #2
34-PONTEDERA SC #1
35-CAVALLINI #1
36-VVF TOMEI #1
37-LIMITE SC #1
38-PESARO SC #1
1-M 2- GR
3-SATURNIA CC #3
4-PULLINO SN #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-PONTEDERA SC #1
7-VVF TOMEI #1
8-LIMITE SC #1
9-GIUNTI AC #1
1-M 2X GR
1-SILE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #3
5-BARDOLINO CN #1
6-GIUDECCA #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-PULLINO SN #1
9-NETTUNO TS #1
10-AUSONIA SC #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-VITTORINO SC #1
14-ARNO SC #2
15-VVF TOMEI #1
17-LIMITE SC #2
19-GIUNTI AC #2
20-PESARO SC #1
1-M 4- GR
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-PULLINO SN #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 4X GR
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-GIUDECCA #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-RAVENNA SC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-ARNO SC #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-M 1X JN
3-BARDOLINO CC #3
4-DLF TREVISO #1
6-PADOVA SC #2
7-OSPEDALIERI #1
10-GIUDECCA #3
11-SATURNIA CC #1
15-GINNASTICATS #4
16-NETTUNO TS #1
18-RAVENNA SC #2
20-ARNO SC #2
22-CAVALLINI #2
23-VVF TOMEI #1
25-VIAREGGIO #2
26-GIUNTI AC #1
27-VVF MAGGI #1
1-M 2- JN
2-SATURNIA CC #2
3-GINNASTICATS #1
4-SAN GIORGIO #1
5-NETTUNO TS #1
7-PONTEDERA SC #2
8-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 2X JN
2-BARDOLINO CC #2
4-PADOVA SC #2
5-DIADORA SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
8-GINNASTICATS #2
9-NETTUNO TS #1
10-RAVENNA SC #1
11-CUS FERRARA #1
13-ARNO SC #2
14-CAVALLINI #1
15-VIAREGGIO #1
18-D'ALOJA #3
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Campionati Regionali Emilia-Romagna SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   23/04/2017
1-M 4- JN
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-NETTUNO TS #1
3-PONTEDERA SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #2
1-M 4X JN
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-GIUDECCA #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-NETTUNO TS #1
6-CUS FERRARA #1
7-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-M 1X LG
1-PESCHIERA AS #1
4-DLF TREVISO #3
5-PADOVA SC #1
8-SATURNIA CC #3
11-GINNASTICATS #3
12-NAZARIOSAURO #1
13-VITTORINO SC #1
14-VVF TOMEI #1
15-LIMITE SC #1
16-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 2X LG
1-SATURNIA CC #1
3-GINNASTICATS #2
4-RAVENNA SC #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 1X SA
1-BARDOLINO CC #1
5-DLF TREVISO #4
11-PADOVA SC #6
13-PADOVACANOTT #2
16-SATURNIA CC #3
17-NAZARIOSAURO #1
18-RAVENNA SC #1
19-NINOBIXIO SC #1
20-VITTORINO SC #1
21-ARNO SC #1
22-PONTEDERA SC #1
23-D'ALOJA #1
24-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2- SA
1-PADOVACANOTT #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-GINNASTICATS #1
1-M 2X SA
3-PADOVA SC #3
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
6-SATURNIA CC #2
7-GINNASTICATS #1
8-RAVENNA SC #1
9-VITTORINO SC #1
11-CUS FERRARA #2
12-ARNO SC #1
1-M 4- SA
1-M 4X SA
1-SATURNIA CC #1
3-RAVENNA SC #2
4-CUS FERRARA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Campionati Regionali Emilia-Romagna SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   23/04/2017
1-M 8+ SA
1-M 1X VT
1-MINCIO SC #1
2-BARDOLINO CC #1
3-VILLAMARZANA #1
6-PADOVA SC #3
7-RAVENNA SC #1
8-PESARO SC #1
9-VVF MAGGI #1
10-PESCARA LA #1
1-M 2- VT
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-RAVENNA SC #1
1-M 2X VT
1-BARDOLINO CC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
4-RAVENNA SC #2
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-PESARO SC #1
7-PESCARA LA #1