FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Regata Regionale - Coppa Primavera SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   19/03/2017
1-F 1P AC
1-OSPEDALIERI #1
3-PULLINO SN #2
4-ARNO SC #1
6-PONTEDERA SC #2
7-LIMITE SC #1
9-GIACOMELLI #2
1-F 2X AC
1-PULLINO SN #1
2-ARNO SC #1
4-PONTEDERA SC #2
5-GIACOMELLI #1
6-PESARO SC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-F 1P B2
1-F 2X B2
1-PULLINO SN #1
2-DLF CHIUSI #1
3-PONTEDERA SC #1
1-F 1P CD
2-GINNASTICATS #2
5-PULLINO SN #3
6-RAVENNA SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #1
8-D'ALOJA #1
9-PESARO SC #1
1-F 1X CD
2-PULLINO SN #2
3-PONTEDERA SC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 2X CD
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-GINNASTICATS #1
4-PULLINO SN #2
5-RAVENNA SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 1X ES
1-MESTRE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
1-F 1X GR
3-SILE SC #3
4-MESTRE SC #1
7-PADOVA SC #3
8-BARDOLINO CN #1
10-DLF CHIUSI #2
11-ARNO SC #1
12-D'ALOJA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Regata Regionale - Coppa Primavera SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   19/03/2017
1-F 2- GR
1-PULLINO SN #1
2-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 2X GR
1-SILE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-GIUDECCA #1
5-PULLINO SN #2
6-DLF CHIUSI #1
7-D'ALOJA #1
1-F 4X GR
1-F 1X JN
2-SILE SC #2
3-PADOVA SC #1
5-PULLINO SN #2
7-RAVENNA SC #2
9-ARNO SC #2
1-F 2- JN
1-F 2X JN
1-SILE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-OSPEDALIERI #1
5-PULLINO SN #2
6-AUSONIA SC #1
7-RAVENNA SC #1
8-ARNO SC #1
1-F 4X JN
1-F 1X LG
1-MESTRE SC #1
2-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-F 1X SA
1-SILE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-FIAMME ROSSE #1
1-F 2- SA
1-VELOCIOR1883 #1
2-ARNO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Regata Regionale - Coppa Primavera SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   19/03/2017
1-F 2X SA
1-MESTRE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-DLF CHIUSI #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-PESCARA LA #1
1-F 4X SA
1-PADOVACANOTT #1
2-GINNASTICATS #1
1-M 1P AC
1-VILLAMARZANA #1
4-PADOVA SC #3
5-GINNASTICATS #1
8-PULLINO SN #3
11-RAVENNA SC #3
13-DLF CHIUSI #2
14-PONTEDERA SC #1
15-LIMITE SC #1
16-VVF BILLI #1
17-GIACOMELLI #1
19-PESARO SC #2
20-LNI SANBENED #1
1-M 2X AC
1-MINCIO SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-PULLINO SN #1
4-PESARO SC #1
1-M 4X AC
1-PONTEDERA SC #1
2-LIMITE SC #1
3-PESARO SC #1
1-M 1P B1
1-VILLAMARZANA #1
2-OSPEDALIERI #1
3-VVF BILLI #1
4-GIACOMELLI #1
6-VVF MAGGI #2
1-M 1P B2
1-PULLINO SN #1
3-D'ALOJA #2
5-VVF BILLI #2
6-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 2X B2
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-DLF CHIUSI #1
4-D'ALOJA #2
1-M 4X B2
1-CUS FERRARA #1
2-DLF CHIUSI #1
3-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 1P CD
2-PADOVA SC #2
3-BARDOLINO CN #1
4-DIADORA SC #1
5-OSPEDALIERI #1
7-PADOVACANOTT #2
8-GINNASTICATS #1
13-PULLINO SN #5
14-RAVENNA SC #1
20-ARNO SC #6
21-LIMITE SC #1
23-D'ALOJA #2
24-PESARO SC #1
25-VVF MAGGI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Regata Regionale - Coppa Primavera SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   19/03/2017
1-M 1X CD
2-MINCIO SC #2
3-PADOVA SC #1
5-GIUDECCA #2
10-PULLINO SN #5
12-RAVENNA SC #2
17-CUS FERRARA #5
18-DLF CHIUSI #1
19-PONTEDERA SC #1
20-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 2- CD
1-M 2X CD
2-PADOVA SC #2
3-GIUDECCA #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-GINNASTICATS #1
7-PULLINO SN #2
8-DLF CHIUSI #1
11-ARNO SC #3
12-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 4- CD
1-M 4X CD
1-PULLINO SN #1
2-RAVENNA SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-D'ALOJA #1
5-LNI SANBENED #1
1-M 1X ES
1-SILE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-M 1X GR
1-MINCIO SC #1
3-VILLAMARZANA #2
7-SILE SC #4
15-PADOVA SC #8
16-BARDOLINO CN #1
17-OSPEDALIERI #1
20-GIUDECCA #3
21-PULLINO SN #1
23-RAVENNA SC #2
25-DLF CHIUSI #2
26-ARNO SC #1
27-LIMITE SC #1
28-PESARO SC #1
1-M 2- GR
2-PULLINO SN #2
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-PONTEDERA SC #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 2X GR
1-SILE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #3
5-OSPEDALIERI #1
6-GIUDECCA #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
9-RAVENNA SC #2
10-CUS FERRARA #1
11-DLF CHIUSI #1
12-ARNO SC #1
13-PONTEDERA SC #1
14-VVF TOMEI #1
16-LIMITE SC #2
17-PESARO SC #1
1-M 4- GR
1-PULLINO SN #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
4-LIMITE SC #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Regata Regionale - Coppa Primavera SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   19/03/2017
1-M 4X GR
1-RAVENNA SC #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-PONTEDERA SC #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-M 1X JN
1-DLF TREVISO #1
4-PADOVA SC #3
5-GIUDECCA #1
10-GINNASTICATS #5
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-ARNO SC #1
14-GIACOMELLI #2
15-VVF MAGGI #1
1-M 2- JN
1-GINNASTICATS #1
2-PONTEDERA SC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
4-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 2X JN
1-MESTRE SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #2
4-DIADORA SC #1
6-OSPEDALIERI #2
7-GIUDECCA #1
9-GINNASTICATS #2
10-SAN GIORGIO #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-CUS FERRARA #1
14-D'ALOJA #2
15-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 4- JN
1-M 4X JN
1-GIUDECCA #1
2-GINNASTICATS #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-OSPEDALIERI #1
2-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 1X LG
1-SILE SC #1
2-QUERINI SC #1
4-GINNASTICATS #2
5-RAVENNA SC #1
6-VVF TOMEI #1
7-LIMITE SC #1
8-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 2X LG
1-MESTRE SC #1
2-GINNASTICATS #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-DLF CHIUSI #1
6-ARNO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Regata Regionale - Coppa Primavera SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Ravenna   19/03/2017
1-M 1X SA
1-DLF TREVISO #1
6-PADOVA SC #5
7-OSPEDALIERI #1
8-PADOVACANOTT #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
11-ARNO SC #2
12-PONTEDERA SC #1
13-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2- SA
1-MESTRE SC #1
2-PADOVACANOTT #1
3-VVF TOMEI #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 2X SA
2-PADOVA SC #2
3-OSPEDALIERI #1
5-RAVENNA SC #2
6-ARNO SC #1
7-ACCADEMIA LI #1
8-VVF TOMEI #1
9-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 4- SA
1-MESTRE SC #1
2-PADOVACANOTT #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-M 4X SA
2-RAVENNA SC #2
3-DLF CHIUSI #1
4-ACCADEMIA LI #1
5-LNI SANBENED #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-M 1X VT
1-VILLAMARZANA #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-DLF CHIUSI #1
4-PESARO SC #1
5-LNI SANBENED #1
6-PESCARA LA #1
1-M 2- VT
1-M 2X VT
1-BARDOLINO CC #1
2-RAVENNA SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
5-DLF CHIUSI #2