Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI di SAN GIORGIO del 13/04/2013 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2013 - 23:04:43 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1 (Misto)(L) | 1-ANTONIAZZI Elia (CD) (14) | 287906 | CALDE' SC | ||
2-ORTODOSSI Cristian (CD) (14) | 288272 | TREMEZZINA | |||
3-GULMINELLI Gianpietro (CD) (14) | 285772 | MILANO SC | |||
4-PORZIO Alessandro yaroslav (CD) (14) | 293364 | MILANO SC | |||
Eq n.2 (Misto)(O) | 1-GARIPPA Alessandro (CD) (14) | 289428 | LUINO SC | ||
2-SPINELLI Luca (CD) (14) | 290866 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |||
3-FERABOLI Antonio (CD) (14) | 300036 | BALDESIO | |||
4-MAZZOLINI Matteo (CD) (14) | 299952 | BALDESIO | |||
Eq n.3 (Misto)(M) | 1-SCOLARI Stefano (CD) (14) | 294596 | CORGENO SC | ||
2-CORAZZA Luca (CD) (14) | 287471 | CORGENO SC | |||
3-MONTORSI Matteo (CD) (14) | 291542 | LUINO SC | |||
4-MUGNANO Leonardo (CD) (14) | 284600 | MILANO SC | |||
Eq n.4 (Misto)(B) | 1-LUPPI Alessio (CD) (14) | 286681 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
2-SANTATERRA Luca (CD) (14) | 295207 | MONATE AC | |||
3-BERTONE Jacopo (CD) (14) | 288817 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-ZOCCHI Andrea (CD) (14) | 291164 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.9 (Misto)(A) | 1-SISTI Luca (CD) (14) | 296182 | CUS FERRARA | ||
2-BERTONI Angelo (CD) (14) | 295974 | RAVENNA SC | |||
3-DARI Mattia (CD) (14) | 287489 | RAVENNA SC | |||
4-GAMBETTI Filippo (CD) (14) | 285768 | CUS FERRARA | |||
Eq n.10 (Misto)(B) | 1-CASINI Simone (CD) (14) | 304051 | CUS FERRARA | ||
2-URANO SEBILLO Emanuele (CD) (14) | 304049 | CUS FERRARA | |||
3-BERTELLI Daniele (CD) (14) | 304050 | CUS FERRARA | |||
4-GHELLI Mattia (CD) (14) | 289661 | CUS FERRARA | |||
Eq n.14 (Misto)(B) | 1-MUSIO Federico (CD) (14) | 287894 | TIMAVO SC | ||
2-DA LIO Christian (CD) (14) | 288616 | TIMAVO SC | |||
3-DE ROGATIS Pierluigi (CD) (14) | 291404 | SATURNIA CC | |||
4-QUARTANA Matteo (CD) (14) | 294882 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.15 (Misto)(C) | 1-FAVARO Andrea (CD) (14) | 290020 | SAN GIORGIO | ||
2-ROTA Mattia (CD) (14) | 260711 | GINNASTICATS | |||
3-CARONE Stefano (CD) (14) | 290034 | SATURNIA CC | |||
4-PIERAZZI Matteo (CD) (14) | 304134 | SATURNIA CC |
Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI di SAN GIORGIO del 13/04/2013 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2013 - 23:04:43 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.16 (Misto)(D) | 1-GIURGEVICH Luca (CD) (14) | 288783 | SATURNIA CC | ||
2-PAVON Damiano (CD) (14) | 302392 | SAN GIORGIO | |||
3-LEONE Giulio (CD) (14) | 291111 | GINNASTICATS | |||
4-LEGOVINI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 288785 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.17 (Misto)(A) | 1-GREGORI Alberto (CD) (14) | 287880 | ADRIA 1877 | ||
2-WAIGLEIN Marco (AC) (13) | 285905 | SATURNIA CC | |||
3-ZANETTI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 289867 | PULLINO SN | |||
4-ZEMOLIN Luca (AC) (13) | 290023 | SAN GIORGIO | |||
Gara n.2 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.5 (Misto)(A) | 1-CLOUTIER Clarice (CD) (14) | 260701 | FLORA AC | ||
2-BARELLI Marta (CD) (14) | 289992 | MOLTRASIO | |||
3-PIROLA Chiara (CD) (14) | 283684 | BELLAGINA US | |||
4-FONTANA Aurora (CD) (14) | 295843 | TREMEZZINA | |||
Eq n.6 (Misto)(R) | 1-ZUCCHI Benedetta (CD) (14) | 286523 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
2-DE BONI Silvia (CD) (14) | 294267 | RETICA CAN. | |||
3-SANTOPOLO Sara (CD) (14) | 291713 | VARESE SC | |||
4-VACCHELLI Miriam (CD) (14) | 284950 | BALDESIO | |||
Eq n.7 (Misto)(A) | 1-ZANIN Diletta (CD) (14) | 284401 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
2-DE CESARE Marta (CD) (14) | 290429 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
3-BERTERO Elena (AC) (13) | 295048 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
4-MORTARINO Beatrice (AC) (13) | 304100 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.11 (Misto)(A) | 1-VISINTIN Martina (CD) (14) | 291112 | SATURNIA CC | ||
2-GIOIA Alice (CD) (14) | 285897 | SATURNIA CC | |||
3-SOMMER Elisa (CD) (14) | 297607 | ADRIA 1877 | |||
4-ZOROVICH Caterina (CD) (14) | 296693 | NAZARIOSAURO | |||
Eq n.12 (Misto)(B) | 1-SANTOS RIBEIRO Ana laura (CD) (14) | 289885 | GINNASTICATS | ||
2-HENGL Giovanna (CD) (14) | 295120 | GINNASTICATS | |||
3-TOMASI Elisa (CD) (14) | 294875 | SATURNIA CC | |||
4-FERNETTI Michela (CD) (14) | 291405 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.13 (Misto)(C) | 1-SIGNORELLI Veronica (AC) (13) | 297103 | TIMAVO SC | ||
2-MATIJACICH Althea (CD) (14) | 304212 | SATURNIA CC | |||
3-BARUFFO Wanda (AC) (13) | 302479 | SATURNIA CC | |||
4-FABBRO Beatrice (AC) (13) | 304188 | NAZARIOSAURO | |||
Gara n.3 OTTO M Cadetti |
Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI di SAN GIORGIO del 13/04/2013 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2013 - 23:04:43 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 OTTO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.8 (Misto)(A) | 1-VINCENTI Alberto (CD) (14) | 296831 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
2-TODARO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 298598 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
3-GONELLA Umberto (CD) (14) | 298599 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
4-TUDISCO Enrico (CD) (14) | 304417 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
5-GALLIANO Simone (CD) (14) | 304416 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
6-VENTURA Gariele (CD) (14) | 302659 | CASALE SC | |||
7-SALMI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 294281 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
8-LILLIU Matteo (CD) (14) | 296826 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
9-GAVASSA Federico Tim. (AC) (13) | 296816 | SISPORT FIAT |