Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI 2° MEETING di CANDIA del 12/05/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 09/05/2012 - 22:05:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1 (Misto)(A) | 1-RIVANERA Alessandro (CD) (14) | 284224 | SPERANZAPRA' | ||
2-ZAMBONIN Luca (CD) (14) | 289186 | SAMPIERD SC | |||
3-ZUCCHI Francesco (CD) (14) | 291694 | MURCAROLO SS | |||
4-D'ALESSANDRO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 293513 | ARGUS SC | |||
Eq n.4 (Misto)(A) | 1-ARDIZZOIA Damiano (CD) (14) | 289500 | OMEGNA SC | ||
2-AMICI Leone (AC) (13) | 286017 | ARMIDA SC | |||
3-CERONI Luca (CD) (14) | 282083 | ARMIDA SC | |||
4-DAJCI Paolo (CD) (14) | 297373 | OMEGNA SC | |||
Eq n.5 (Misto)(B) | 1-BAUCHIERO Davide (AC) (13) | 288216 | ESPERIA TO | ||
2-CARANDO Andrea (AC) (13) | 289377 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
3-CONTINO Christian (AC) (13) | 288228 | ESPERIA TO | |||
4-RADICE KAROSCHITZ Leonardo (AC) (13) | 289399 | CEREA SC | |||
Eq n.11 (Misto)(A) | 1-BALCONI Andrea (CD) (14) | 291667 | MONATE AC | ||
2-CERUTI Mikhail (CD) (14) | 295209 | MONATE AC | |||
3-KOHL Nicholas (CD) (14) | 290340 | MONATE AC | |||
4-TRAVAGLIATI Federico (CD) (14) | 295208 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.12 (Misto)(B) | 1-CASTELLOTTI Mattia (CD) (14) | 288484 | CALDE' SC | ||
2-MURACA Andrea (CD) (14) | 283579 | LUINO SC | |||
3-NATUZZI Martino (CD) (14) | 283578 | LUINO SC | |||
4-SALVINI Marco (CD) (14) | 289746 | GERMIGNAGA | |||
Eq n.13 (Misto)(C) | 1-SALA Federico (CD) (14) | 288952 | FALCORUPE | ||
2-PIANTONI Michele (CD) (14) | 288953 | FALCORUPE | |||
3-CALDONAZZO Marcello (CD) (14) | 291026 | BALDESIO | |||
4-TENCA Giulio (CD) (14) | 287407 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.15 (Misto)(B) | 1-SARNO Criostoforo (CD) (14) | 288858 | ROWING GE | ||
2-PARODI Leonardo (CD) (14) | 298273 | ROWING GE | |||
3-PERFIDO Tommaso (CD) (14) | 284907 | ROWING GE | |||
4-EBERLI Danilo (CD) (14) | 284898 | ROWING GE | |||
Eq n.16 (Misto)(E) | 1-FLEGO Enrico (CD) (14) | 282666 | SATURNIA CC | ||
2-PRELAZZI Tiziano (CD) (14) | 288782 | SATURNIA CC | |||
3-BARICHELLO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 287054 | GINNASTICATS | |||
4-CARTA Elia (CD) (14) | 289969 | GINNASTICATS |
Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI 2° MEETING di CANDIA del 12/05/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 09/05/2012 - 22:05:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.18 (Misto)(R) | 1-DE MARCO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 291107 | GINNASTICATS | ||
2-RUDL Marc (CD) (14) | 287881 | ADRIA 1877 | |||
3-BERTOTTI Matteo (CD) (14) | 291401 | SATURNIA CC | |||
4-DE ROGATIS Pierluigi (AC) (13) | 291404 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Gara n.2 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.2 (Misto)(A) | 1-CESPI Erica (CD) (14) | 294521 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
2-ZAMBONIN Sara (CD) (14) | 289185 | SAMPIERD SC | |||
3-VIGGIANO Gloria (CD) (14) | 296485 | SAMPIERD SC | |||
4-GIAMBRUNO Marta (CD) (14) | 284953 | ARGUS SC | |||
Eq n.6 (Misto)(A) | 1-MINO Francesca (CD) (14) | 288636 | CAPRERA SC | ||
2-FABBRUCCI Micol (CD) (14) | 288645 | CUS TORINO | |||
3-HELGASON Giulia (CD) (14) | 290447 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
4-FIORETTA Beatrice (CD) (14) | 289233 | CUS TORINO | |||
Eq n.7 (Misto)(B) | 1-COLUSSI Lisa (CD) (14) | 288019 | CANNERO SS | ||
2-MINOLA Veronica (CD) (14) | 288016 | CANNERO SS | |||
3-MINOLETTI Sara (CD) (14) | 288020 | CANNERO SS | |||
4-TIPALDI Veronica (CD) (14) | 288014 | CANNERO SS | |||
Eq n.8 (Misto)(C) | 1-DE CESARE Marta (AC) (13) | 290429 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
2-ZANIN Diletta (AC) (13) | 284401 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
3-TONTODONATI Letizia (AC) (13) | 295421 | ARMIDA SC | |||
4-FARAVELLI Benedetta (CD) (14) | 283372 | ESPERIA TO | |||
Eq n.10 (Misto)(A) | 1-BRAGLIA Ludovica (CD) (14) | 283321 | MOLTRASIO | ||
2-MONDELLI Elisa (CD) (14) | 283378 | MOLTRASIO | |||
3-POZZOLINI Giorgia (CD) (14) | 288164 | MOLTRASIO | |||
4-SALDARINI Roberta (CD) (14) | 283320 | MOLTRASIO | |||
Eq n.17 (Misto)(B) | 1-MILLO Beatrice (CD) (14) | 283699 | NAZARIOSAURO | ||
2-NAVARINI Maria chiara (CD) (14) | 293534 | NAZARIOSAURO | |||
3-TOSI Beatrice (CD) (14) | 291467 | SATURNIA CC | |||
4-BUZZAI Lucia (CD) (14) | 282687 | GINNASTICATS | |||
Gara n.3 OTTO M Cadetti |
Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI 2° MEETING di CANDIA del 12/05/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 09/05/2012 - 22:05:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 OTTO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.3 (Misto)(A) | 1-BASSI Luca (CD) (14) | 291732 | CANNERO SS | ||
2-CENCETTI Niccolo (CD) (14) | 288257 | AMICIFIUMETO | |||
3-GICA Julian (CD) (14) | 284212 | CAPRERA SC | |||
4-LUCCOLI Adelmo (CD) (14) | 285026 | CEREA SC | |||
5-MERZAGORA Federico (CD) (14) | 290454 | ESPERIA TO | |||
6-MUSCALU Cosmin (CD) (14) | 290650 | ARMIDA SC | |||
7-REYNERI Guido (CD) (14) | 288226 | ESPERIA TO | |||
8-TOUCHE Gabriele (CD) (14) | 289231 | CUS TORINO | |||
9-BONETTA Mattia Tim. (CD) (14) | 289400 | CEREA SC | |||
Eq n.9 (Misto)(B) | 1-BERTOLINO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 294033 | PALLANZA SC | ||
2-DRAGO Marco (CD) (14) | 288690 | AMICIFIUMETO | |||
3-THAON DI REVEL VANDINI Carlo alberto (CD) (14) | 287534 | ARMIDA SC | |||
4-MANZELLA Enrico (CD) (14) | 284298 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
5-PANETTA Gabriele (CD) (14) | 284300 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
6-FERRERO Umberto (CD) (14) | 296823 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
7-NAVONE Andrea (CD) (14) | 300600 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
8-PRINETTO Davide (CD) (14) | 296828 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
9-LILLIU Matteo Tim. (AC) (13) | 296826 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.14 (Misto)(A) | 1-DELLA FONTANA Matteo (CD) (14) | 282281 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
2-CARLINI Davide (CD) (14) | 286531 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
3-NEGRI Giacomo (CD) (14) | 282894 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
4-PADERI Andrea (CD) (14) | 286536 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
5-PANIZZA Andrea (CD) (14) | 282282 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
6-CACCIA Alessio (CD) (14) | 286513 | RETICA CAN. | |||
7-SGHEIZ Simone (CD) (14) | 286260 | RETICA CAN. | |||
8-ZUGNONI Diego (CD) (14) | 294270 | RETICA CAN. | |||
9-BONFANTI Simone Tim. (CD) (14) | 282298 | MOTO GUZZI |