Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.23 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-PROIETTI Simone (B1) (11) | 296534 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.47 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-NEGRI Edoardo (B1) (11) | 296093 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.48 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-TETTAMANTI Pietro (B1) (11) | 295966 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.85 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-CANEPA Matteo (B1) (11) | 298699 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.86 (2) | ARGUS SC | 1-TRAVERSONE Alessandro (B1) (11) | 296769 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.99 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-OTTONELLO Edoardo (B1) (11) | 287529 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.130 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-BIANCHI Tommaso (B1) (11) | 295841 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.181 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-OSSOLA Ludovico (B1) (11) | 290301 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.182 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-IAQUINTA Iacopo (B1) (11) | 294383 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.183 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-RADRIZZANI Andrea (B1) (11) | 295419 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.214 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-D'ACUNTO Giuseppe (B1) (11) | 295629 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.215 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-PISCOPO Fabrizio (B1) (11) | 296547 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.216 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-SERGIO Vincenzo (B1) (11) | 290283 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.217 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-TROMBETTA Antonio (B1) (11) | 295190 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.312 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BESANA Paolo (B1) (11) | 302010 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.313 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BIOLGHINI Cesare (B1) (11) | 302011 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.314 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CHINELLATO Simone (B1) (11) | 297198 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.315 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-GHELLERE Cristian (B1) (11) | 302012 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.316 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-MARONI Nicolas (B1) (11) | 299405 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.317 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-ORLANDINI Villem (B1) (11) | 295053 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.318 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PERSENICO Francesco (B1) (11) | 297193 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.319 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-RASCHETTI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 302013 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.320 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-SPREAFICO Vittorio (B1) (11) | 295054 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.321 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-VALERETTO Riccardo (B1) (11) | 297195 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.322 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-WEISS Tom (B1) (11) | 297204 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.507 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-GALLO Giacomo (B1) (11) | 296824 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.508 (B) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-MAESTRI Pietro (B1) (11) | 296827 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.509 (C) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-LILLIU Nicol̉ (B1) (11) | 300983 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.534 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-CAMBIASO Giovanni (B1) (11) | 288375 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.535 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-CIOLLARO Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 296250 | SPERANZAPRA' |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.536 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-FERRUGGIA Nicol̉ (B1) (11) | 290908 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.537 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-GOGLIO Simone (B1) (11) | 300595 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.538 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-TOMASI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 290919 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.539 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-ROCCHI Edoardo (B1) (11) | 290917 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.553 (1) | MESTRE SC | 1-RONCHETTI Alessandro (B1) (11) | 301313 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.564 (1) | TRIESTE SC | 1-GUERRIERO Enrico (B1) (11) | 300976 | TRIESTE SC | |
Eq n.600 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FODDIS Leonardo (B1) (11) | 295824 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.601 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-POLIMANTI Edoardo (B1) (11) | 296469 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.646 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-LUVISETTO Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 295580 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.734 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-BABINI Luca (B1) (11) | 297140 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.735 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-CADENAR Andrea (B1) (11) | 297100 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.736 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-DA LIO Manuel (B1) (11) | 297106 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.822 (1) | CERRO SPORT | 1-PAROLI Diego (B1) (11) | 300317 | CERRO SPORT | |
Eq n.849 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-TURATO Tommaso (B1) (11) | 301346 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.865 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-DESIDERY Alessandro (B1) (11) | 298754 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.866 (2) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-RICCARDO Dice (B1) (11) | 298753 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.892 (1) | CEREA SC | 1-CATIZONE Riccardo (B1) (11) | 295285 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.893 (2) | CEREA SC | 1-RICHETTA Giovanni (B1) (11) | 295435 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.934 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MINAZZI Alex (B1) (11) | 289846 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.984 (1) | VVF TOMEI | 1-BALDANZI Luca (B1) (11) | 294568 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.985 (2) | VVF TOMEI | 1-BERNARDINI Alessandro (B1) (11) | 294922 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.986 (3) | VVF TOMEI | 1-BRILLI Gabriele (B1) (11) | 294963 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.987 (4) | VVF TOMEI | 1-PERFETTI Luca (B1) (11) | 295915 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.988 (5) | VVF TOMEI | 1-TINTORI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 294920 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.989 (6) | VVF TOMEI | 1-TRASO Davide (B1) (11) | 294921 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.1008 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-BERTAGNON Samuele (B1) (11) | 285620 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1030 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-COSSU Giovanni (B1) (11) | 283585 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1031 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-SOTGIU Matteo (B1) (11) | 283607 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1070 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-LANTERI Mattia (B1) (11) | 302034 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1158 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-CORBACIO Matteo (B1) (11) | 288131 | MONOPOLI2005 |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.1159 (2) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-SCHENA Andrea (B1) (11) | 290878 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1160 (3) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-CARPARELLI Carlo (B1) (11) | 300455 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1161 (4) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-ALO' Roberto (B1) (11) | 296062 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1202 (1) | LAURIA CCR | 1-GALLETTO Calogero (B1) (11) | 295933 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.1256 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-PIROVANO Matteo (B1) (11) | 295887 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1258 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-SPADAVECCHIA Mattia (B1) (11) | 295910 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1300 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-LAURETTI Alex (B1) (11) | 295478 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1325 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-TOVO Davide (B1) (11) | 293428 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1327 (2) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-SOAVE Simone (B1) (11) | 297616 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1328 (3) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-SARAPPA Clemente christian (B1) (11) | 294851 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1329 (4) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-MASTRACCI Giacomo (B1) (11) | 300458 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1331 (5) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-VELLUCCI Vittorio (B1) (11) | 301359 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1372 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-BACCI Gabriele (B1) (11) | 290746 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1403 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-ESPOSITO Andrea (B1) (11) | 295665 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1404 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-VINCIULLO Giulio maria (B1) (11) | 292674 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1426 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BIANCHI Andrea (B1) (11) | 295429 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1427 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-PIFFARETTI Michele (B1) (11) | 294917 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1428 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-TARONI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 294983 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1430 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-PIERGIOVANNI Marco (B1) (11) | 296609 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1490 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-ARMETTA Francesco (B1) (11) | 290767 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1491 (B) | TELIMAR | 1-NUCCIO Enrico (B1) (11) | 295951 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1609 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-COPPOLA Francesco (B1) (11) | 294264 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1610 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-FERRARI Matteo (B1) (11) | 295374 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1611 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-POLI Leonardo (B1) (11) | 296067 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1612 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-MURABITO Jacopo (B1) (11) | 296004 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1645 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-FASOLI Simone (B1) (11) | 290309 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1646 (2) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-BENFATTO Pietro (B1) (11) | 295164 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1647 (3) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-FAGGI Samuele (B1) (11) | 295166 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1648 (4) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-FAGGI Davide (B1) (11) | 295165 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1650 (5) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-MALGESINI Michele (B1) (11) | 295163 | MOTO GUZZI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.1677 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-PARDUCCI Umberto (B1) (11) | 290455 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1679 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-BUCCIERI Pietro paolo (B1) (11) | 297291 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1681 (2) | STABIA CN | 1-IERVOLINO Domenico (B1) (11) | 295828 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1683 (3) | STABIA CN | 1-MARESCA Antonio (B1) (11) | 295836 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1685 (4) | STABIA CN | 1-VANACORE Kevin (B1) (11) | 295837 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1774 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-BECHERE Samuele (B1) (11) | 293755 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1775 (2) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-DICAROLO Roberto (B1) (11) | 293756 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1776 (3) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-MULTARI Andrea (B1) (11) | 294901 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1778 (4) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-QUARANTA Christian (B1) (11) | 293757 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1796 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-MINOLA Raul (B1) (11) | 301034 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1817 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-BELLOTTI Matteo (B1) (11) | 301995 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1819 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CASOLA Danny (B1) (11) | 302020 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1821 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-PALMA Lamberto (B1) (11) | 294684 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1822 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-COPES Michele (B1) (11) | 290296 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1823 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-TAMBORINI Carlo (B1) (11) | 301996 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1965 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ADDAMO Tommaso (B1) (11) | 295369 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1966 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ANGELINI Andrea (B1) (11) | 294106 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1969 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-FACHINI Carlo (B1) (11) | 301622 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1970 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-LEONARDI Alberto (B1) (11) | 295193 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1973 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-NICOLINI Leonardo (B1) (11) | 301624 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1975 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-PANIGHINI Mattia (B1) (11) | 290810 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1991 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-SARTORI Leonardo (B1) (11) | 302057 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.2126 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-DEL RE Paolo (B1) (11) | 301374 | PADOVACANOTT | |
Eq n.2185 (F) | SATURNIA CC | 1-FORNASARO Francesco (B1) (11) | 300973 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2186 (L) | SATURNIA CC | 1-VERRONE Leonardo (B1) (11) | 294914 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2221 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-FONTANA Samuele (B1) (11) | 294741 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2223 (2) | TRITIUM SC | 1-MANTEGAZZA Simone (B1) (11) | 294238 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2225 (3) | TRITIUM SC | 1-MANIGRASSO Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 295123 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2229 (4) | TRITIUM SC | 1-CERESOLI Federico (B1) (11) | 294588 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2232 (5) | TRITIUM SC | 1-LECCHI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 294000 | TRITIUM SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.2263 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-EDOARDO Raimondi crainz (B1) (11) | 291001 | D'ALOJA | |
Gara n.2 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.1 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-GENNARO Maria (B1) (11) | 297604 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.2 (2) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-PAGNANI Anna (B1) (11) | 294891 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.3 (3) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-RASERA Elisa (B1) (11) | 297642 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.13 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-VANINI Carolina (B1) (11) | 295042 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.49 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-ZOCCHI Emma giovanna maria (B1) (11) | 301429 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.66 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-PEDDE Laura (B1) (11) | 290172 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Eq n.138 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-CELONI Camilla (B1) (11) | 290817 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.139 (2) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-SIMONCINI Federica (B1) (11) | 290816 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.178 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-STURARO Matilde (B1) (11) | 293387 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.179 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-FERRETTI Beatrice (B1) (11) | 284339 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.180 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-BIOLCATI Chiara (B1) (11) | 291338 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.234 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-POGLIANI Ester (B1) (11) | 294406 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.323 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-MAI Alessandra (B1) (11) | 297203 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.324 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PRINA Gaia (B1) (11) | 296228 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.516 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-PIAZZOLLA Chiara (B1) (11) | 295731 | LNI BARLETTA | |
Eq n.518 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-FUCCI Maria paola (B1) (11) | 295730 | LNI BARLETTA | |
Eq n.662 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-POZZOLI Sofia (B1) (11) | 291170 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.721 (1) | AUSONIA SC | 1-CORAZZA Ilaria (B1) (11) | 296319 | AUSONIA SC | |
Eq n.772 (1) | BARION CC | 1-BUCCI Nicole (B1) (11) | 298712 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.873 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-BOCCOLA Laura (B1) (11) | 298759 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.875 (2) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-FITTIPALDI Alessia (B1) (11) | 298757 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.877 (3) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-FRUSCIANTE Chiara (B1) (11) | 298756 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.878 (4) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-PINTO Lucia (B1) (11) | 298762 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.879 (5) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-RAMONDINO Saida (B1) (11) | 298760 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.935 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-LANGELLA Giulia (B1) (11) | 293420 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.936 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-LATTUADA Valentina (B1) (11) | 293464 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.1009 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-PERSONENI Federica (B1) (11) | 289699 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1010 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-BERTAGNON Elisabetta (B1) (11) | 285618 | CALDE' SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.2 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.1032 (1) | DE BASTIANI | 1-DI GIACOMANDREA Giorgia (B1) (11) | 301923 | DE BASTIANI | |
Eq n.1036 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-MARRAS Alice (B1) (11) | 283595 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1037 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-SOTGIU Sara (B1) (11) | 284267 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1038 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-STARA Giovanna rosa (B1) (11) | 283610 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1204 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-PALUMBO Carmela (B1) (11) | 297989 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1252 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-FUMAGALLI Teresa (B1) (11) | 295883 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1405 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Anna cristina (B1) (11) | 293312 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1433 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BARBINI Federica (B1) (11) | 296568 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1492 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-CONTI Francesca (B1) (11) | 290773 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1493 (B) | TELIMAR | 1-D'ANGELO Francesca (B1) (11) | 295949 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1494 (C) | TELIMAR | 1-LANDOLINA Chiara (B1) (11) | 295947 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1495 (D) | TELIMAR | 1-PELLERITO Laura (B1) (11) | 290888 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1577 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-FAZZINI Chiara maria (B1) (11) | 290100 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1613 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-CORTESI Federica (B1) (11) | 291229 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1641 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-CODEGA Carolina (B1) (11) | 295158 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1642 (2) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-COMPAGNONI Ilaria (B1) (11) | 295167 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1644 (3) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-RUFFONI Alessia (B1) (11) | 295153 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1733 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-MAIOLO Marta (B1) (11) | 298764 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1795 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-MINOLETTI Alice (B1) (11) | 300980 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1893 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-FUSCO Charlotte (B1) (11) | 301294 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1894 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-REBUFFO Lucia (B1) (11) | 300646 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1978 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-SCHWARTZ Greta (B1) (11) | 290401 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1979 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-SECLI' Cecilia (B1) (11) | 301822 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2056 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-AVERSA Joanna (B1) (11) | 294263 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.2187 (E) | SATURNIA CC | 1-ZERBONI Maria elena (B1) (11) | 290041 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2209 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-FILISETTI Rossana (B1) (11) | 294732 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2212 (2) | TRITIUM SC | 1-PEDRONCELLI Camilla (B1) (11) | 299433 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2276 (1) | CANDIA2010 | 1-BAUDINO Lucrezia (B1) (11) | 298063 | CANDIA2010 | |
Eq n.2277 (2) | CANDIA2010 | 1-SESERMAN Larisa (B1) (11) | 294844 | CANDIA2010 | |
Gara n.3 DOPPIO M Allievi B1 |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 DOPPIO M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.262 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-NEGRI Edoardo (B1) (11) | 296093 | LARIO SC | |
2-TETTAMANTI Pietro (B1) (11) | 295966 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.528 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-MAESTRI Pietro (B1) (11) | 296827 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-LILLIU Nicol̉ (B1) (11) | 300983 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.546 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-CAMBIASO Giovanni (B1) (11) | 288375 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
2-ROCCHI Edoardo (B1) (11) | 290917 | SPERANZAPRA' | |||
Eq n.547 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-FERRUGGIA Nicol̉ (B1) (11) | 290908 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
2-CIOLLARO Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 296250 | SPERANZAPRA' | |||
Eq n.623 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FODDIS Leonardo (B1) (11) | 295824 | ANIENE CC | |
2-POLIMANTI Edoardo (B1) (11) | 296469 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.744 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-CADENAR Andrea (B1) (11) | 297100 | TIMAVO SC | |
2-DA LIO Manuel (B1) (11) | 297106 | TIMAVO SC | |||
Eq n.900 (1) | CEREA SC | 1-CATIZONE Riccardo (B1) (11) | 295285 | CEREA SC | |
2-RICHETTA Giovanni (B1) (11) | 295435 | CEREA SC | |||
Eq n.972 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-IAQUINTA Iacopo (B1) (11) | 294383 | AROLO SC | |
2-OSSOLA Ludovico (B1) (11) | 290301 | AROLO SC | |||
Eq n.996 (1) | VVF TOMEI | 1-BRILLI Gabriele (B1) (11) | 294963 | VVF TOMEI | |
2-TINTORI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 294920 | VVF TOMEI | |||
Eq n.1045 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-COSSU Giovanni (B1) (11) | 283585 | SANNIO BOSA | |
2-SOTGIU Matteo (B1) (11) | 283607 | SANNIO BOSA | |||
Eq n.1276 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-PIROVANO Matteo (B1) (11) | 295887 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-SPADAVECCHIA Mattia (B1) (11) | 295910 | MENAGGIO SC | |||
Eq n.1417 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-ESPOSITO Andrea (B1) (11) | 295665 | ORTIGIA CC | |
2-VINCIULLO Giulio maria (B1) (11) | 292674 | ORTIGIA CC | |||
Eq n.1516 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-ARMETTA Francesco (B1) (11) | 290767 | TELIMAR | |
2-NUCCIO Enrico (B1) (11) | 295951 | TELIMAR | |||
Eq n.1539 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PERSENICO Francesco (B1) (11) | 297193 | VARESE SC | |
2-VALERETTO Riccardo (B1) (11) | 297195 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.1543 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BIOLGHINI Cesare (B1) (11) | 302011 | VARESE SC | |
2-RASCHETTI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 302013 | VARESE SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 DOPPIO M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.1545 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BESANA Paolo (B1) (11) | 302010 | VARESE SC | |
2-GHELLERE Cristian (B1) (11) | 302012 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.1662 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-FERRARI Matteo (B1) (11) | 295374 | BALDESIO | |
2-COPPOLA Francesco (B1) (11) | 294264 | BALDESIO | |||
Eq n.1663 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-MURABITO Jacopo (B1) (11) | 296004 | BALDESIO | |
2-POLI Leonardo (B1) (11) | 296067 | BALDESIO | |||
Eq n.1850 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-CANEPA Matteo (B1) (11) | 298699 | ARGUS SC | |
2-TRAVERSONE Alessandro (B1) (11) | 296769 | ARGUS SC | |||
Eq n.2051 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-FACHINI Carlo (B1) (11) | 301622 | GAVIRATE | |
2-NICOLINI Leonardo (B1) (11) | 301624 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2239 (V) | SATURNIA CC | 1-VERRONE Leonardo (B1) (11) | 294914 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-FORNASARO Francesco (B1) (11) | 300973 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Gara n.4 DOPPIO F Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.206 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-RASERA Elisa (B1) (11) | 297642 | OSPEDALIERI | |
2-PAGNANI Anna (B1) (11) | 294891 | OSPEDALIERI | |||
Eq n.529 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-PIAZZOLLA Chiara (B1) (11) | 295731 | LNI BARLETTA | |
2-FUCCI Maria paola (B1) (11) | 295730 | LNI BARLETTA | |||
Eq n.691 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-MAI Alessandra (B1) (11) | 297203 | VARESE SC | |
2-PRINA Gaia (B1) (11) | 296228 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.952 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-LANGELLA Giulia (B1) (11) | 293420 | LUINO SC | |
2-LATTUADA Valentina (B1) (11) | 293464 | LUINO SC | |||
Eq n.973 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-BIOLCATI Chiara (B1) (11) | 291338 | AROLO SC | |
2-STURARO Matilde (B1) (11) | 293387 | AROLO SC | |||
Eq n.1015 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-BERTAGNON Elisabetta (B1) (11) | 285618 | CALDE' SC | |
2-PERSONENI Federica (B1) (11) | 289699 | CALDE' SC | |||
Eq n.1046 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-SOTGIU Sara (B1) (11) | 284267 | SANNIO BOSA | |
2-MARRAS Alice (B1) (11) | 283595 | SANNIO BOSA | |||
Eq n.1659 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-COMPAGNONI Ilaria (B1) (11) | 295167 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-RUFFONI Alessia (B1) (11) | 295153 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
Eq n.1914 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-FUSCO Charlotte (B1) (11) | 301294 | ROWING GE | |
2-REBUFFO Lucia (B1) (11) | 300646 | ROWING GE |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.4 DOPPIO F Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.2033 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-SCHWARTZ Greta (B1) (11) | 290401 | GAVIRATE | |
2-SECLI' Cecilia (B1) (11) | 301822 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2248 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-FILISETTI Rossana (B1) (11) | 294732 | TRITIUM SC | |
2-PEDRONCELLI Camilla (B1) (11) | 299433 | TRITIUM SC | |||
Eq n.2278 (1) | CANDIA2010 | 1-BAUDINO Lucrezia (B1) (11) | 298063 | CANDIA2010 | |
2-SESERMAN Larisa (B1) (11) | 294844 | CANDIA2010 | |||
Gara n.5 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.227 (2) | IRNO SC | 1-D'ACUNTO Giuseppe (B1) (11) | 295629 | IRNO SC | |
2-PISCOPO Fabrizio (B1) (11) | 296547 | IRNO SC | |||
3-SERGIO Vincenzo (B1) (11) | 290283 | IRNO SC | |||
4-TROMBETTA Antonio (B1) (11) | 295190 | IRNO SC | |||
Eq n.692 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CHINELLATO Simone (B1) (11) | 297198 | VARESE SC | |
2-MARONI Nicolas (B1) (11) | 299405 | VARESE SC | |||
3-SPREAFICO Vittorio (B1) (11) | 295054 | VARESE SC | |||
4-ORLANDINI Villem (B1) (11) | 295053 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.997 (1) | VVF TOMEI | 1-TRASO Davide (B1) (11) | 294921 | VVF TOMEI | |
2-BERNARDINI Alessandro (B1) (11) | 294922 | VVF TOMEI | |||
3-PERFETTI Luca (B1) (11) | 295915 | VVF TOMEI | |||
4-BALDANZI Luca (B1) (11) | 294568 | VVF TOMEI | |||
Eq n.1175 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-CORBACIO Matteo (B1) (11) | 288131 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
2-ALO' Roberto (B1) (11) | 296062 | MONOPOLI2005 | |||
3-CARPARELLI Carlo (B1) (11) | 300455 | MONOPOLI2005 | |||
4-SCHENA Andrea (B1) (11) | 290878 | MONOPOLI2005 | |||
Eq n.1355 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-TOVO Davide (B1) (11) | 293428 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-SOAVE Simone (B1) (11) | 297616 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
3-MASTRACCI Giacomo (B1) (11) | 300458 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
4-SARAPPA Clemente christian (B1) (11) | 294851 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
Eq n.1429 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BIANCHI Andrea (B1) (11) | 295429 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-MAZZA Riccardo (B1) (11) | 301988 | MOLTRASIO | |||
3-PIFFARETTI Michele (B1) (11) | 294917 | MOLTRASIO | |||
4-TARONI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 294983 | MOLTRASIO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.5 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.1660 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-FASOLI Simone (B1) (11) | 290309 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-BENFATTO Pietro (B1) (11) | 295164 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
3-FAGGI Samuele (B1) (11) | 295166 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
4-FAGGI Davide (B1) (11) | 295165 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
Eq n.1712 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-BUCCIERI Pietro paolo (B1) (11) | 297291 | STABIA CN | |
2-IERVOLINO Domenico (B1) (11) | 295828 | STABIA CN | |||
3-VANACORE Kevin (B1) (11) | 295837 | STABIA CN | |||
4-MARESCA Antonio (B1) (11) | 295836 | STABIA CN | |||
Eq n.1797 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-DICAROLO Roberto (B1) (11) | 293756 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-QUARANTA Christian (B1) (11) | 293757 | PRO MONOPOLI | |||
3-MULTARI Andrea (B1) (11) | 294901 | PRO MONOPOLI | |||
4-BECHERE Samuele (B1) (11) | 293755 | PRO MONOPOLI | |||
Eq n.1873 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-BELLOTTI Matteo (B1) (11) | 301995 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CASOLA Danny (B1) (11) | 302020 | CORGENO SC | |||
3-PALMA Lamberto (B1) (11) | 294684 | CORGENO SC | |||
4-TAMBORINI Carlo (B1) (11) | 301996 | CORGENO SC | |||
Eq n.2053 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ADDAMO Tommaso (B1) (11) | 295369 | GAVIRATE | |
2-ANGELINI Andrea (B1) (11) | 294106 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-LEONARDI Alberto (B1) (11) | 295193 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-PANIGHINI Mattia (B1) (11) | 290810 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2252 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-MANTEGAZZA Simone (B1) (11) | 294238 | TRITIUM SC | |
2-LECCHI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 294000 | TRITIUM SC | |||
3-MANIGRASSO Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 295123 | TRITIUM SC | |||
4-FONTANA Samuele (B1) (11) | 294741 | TRITIUM SC | |||
Gara n.6 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.1518 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-PELLERITO Laura (B1) (11) | 290888 | TELIMAR | |
2-CONTI Francesca (B1) (11) | 290773 | TELIMAR | |||
3-D'ANGELO Francesca (B1) (11) | 295949 | TELIMAR | |||
4-LANDOLINA Chiara (B1) (11) | 295947 | TELIMAR | |||
Eq n.2041 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-FITTIPALDI Alessia (B1) (11) | 298757 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-BOCCOLA Laura (B1) (11) | 298759 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
3-RAMONDINO Saida (B1) (11) | 298760 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
4-PINTO Lucia (B1) (11) | 298762 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Gara n.7 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B1 |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.7 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.30 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-PROIETTI Simone (B1) (11) | 296534 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.114 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-OTTONELLO Edoardo (B1) (11) | 287529 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.415 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-BIANCHI Tommaso (B1) (11) | 295841 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.527 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-GALLO Giacomo (B1) (11) | 296824 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.545 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-TOMASI Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 290919 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.560 (1) | MESTRE SC | 1-RONCHETTI Alessandro (B1) (11) | 301313 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.567 (1) | TRIESTE SC | 1-GUERRIERO Enrico (B1) (11) | 300976 | TRIESTE SC | |
Eq n.689 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-LUVISETTO Lorenzo (B1) (11) | 295580 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.746 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-BABINI Luca (B1) (11) | 297140 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.825 (1) | CERRO SPORT | 1-PAROLI Diego (B1) (11) | 300317 | CERRO SPORT | |
Eq n.872 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-TURATO Tommaso (B1) (11) | 301346 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.951 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MINAZZI Alex (B1) (11) | 289846 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.970 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-RADRIZZANI Andrea (B1) (11) | 295419 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.1014 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-BERTAGNON Samuele (B1) (11) | 285620 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1147 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-LANTERI Mattia (B1) (11) | 302034 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1212 (1) | LAURIA CCR | 1-GALLETTO Calogero (B1) (11) | 295933 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.1356 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-VELLUCCI Vittorio (B1) (11) | 301359 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1377 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-BACCI Gabriele (B1) (11) | 290746 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1469 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-PIERGIOVANNI Marco (B1) (11) | 296609 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1541 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-WEISS Tom (B1) (11) | 297204 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.1661 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-MALGESINI Michele (B1) (11) | 295163 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1777 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-PARDUCCI Umberto (B1) (11) | 290455 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1803 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-MINOLA Raul (B1) (11) | 301034 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1855 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-COPES Michele (B1) (11) | 290296 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.2005 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-SARTORI Leonardo (B1) (11) | 302057 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.2045 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-RICCARDO Dice (B1) (11) | 298753 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.2255 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-CERESOLI Federico (B1) (11) | 294588 | TRITIUM SC | |
Gara n.8 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.155 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-ZOCCHI Emma giovanna maria (B1) (11) | 301429 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.252 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-GENNARO Maria (B1) (11) | 297604 | OSPEDALIERI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.8 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B1 | |||||
Eq n.722 (1) | AUSONIA SC | 1-CORAZZA Ilaria (B1) (11) | 296319 | AUSONIA SC | |
Eq n.781 (1) | BARION CC | 1-BUCCI Nicole (B1) (11) | 298712 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.971 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-FERRETTI Beatrice (B1) (11) | 284339 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.979 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-POGLIANI Ester (B1) (11) | 294406 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.1034 (1) | DE BASTIANI | 1-DI GIACOMANDREA Giorgia (B1) (11) | 301923 | DE BASTIANI | |
Eq n.1049 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-STARA Giovanna rosa (B1) (11) | 283610 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1237 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-PALUMBO Carmela (B1) (11) | 297989 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1279 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-FUMAGALLI Teresa (B1) (11) | 295883 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1416 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Anna cristina (B1) (11) | 293312 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1466 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-POZZOLI Sofia (B1) (11) | 291170 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.1472 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BARBINI Federica (B1) (11) | 296568 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1658 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-CORTESI Federica (B1) (11) | 291229 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1802 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-MINOLETTI Alice (B1) (11) | 300980 | CANNERO SS | |
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.24 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-MOLINARI Tommaso (B2) (12) | 297097 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.50 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-GALDINI Thomas (B2) (12) | 296077 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.51 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-GEROSA Roberto (B2) (12) | 287396 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.52 (3) | LARIO SC | 1-MENOTTI Matteo (B2) (12) | 294976 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.53 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-STRAFFI Francesco (B2) (12) | 287427 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.63 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-MASALA Dario (B2) (12) | 282842 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Eq n.70 (1) | GIACOMELLI | 1-OLIVA Simone (B2) (12) | 301544 | GIACOMELLI | |
Eq n.100 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-FERRIGNO Paolo (B2) (12) | 293511 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.131 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-VENINI Michele (B2) (12) | 286708 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.132 (2) | TREMEZZINA | 1-MORGANTI Paolo (B2) (12) | 286709 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.133 (3) | TREMEZZINA | 1-SARTORI Samuele (B2) (12) | 290713 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.140 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-CUVIELLO Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 300979 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.141 (2) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-PALADINO Giovanni (B2) (12) | 290818 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.142 (3) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-CASAROSA Valerio (B2) (12) | 294543 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.143 (4) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-TURCHI Edoardo (B2) (12) | 301566 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.175 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-VOLPICELLA Nicolas (B2) (12) | 294435 | AROLO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.176 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-PEDRON Matteo (B2) (12) | 293736 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.218 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-COSTABILE Francesco (B2) (12) | 296375 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.219 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-AVAGLIANO Davide (B2) (12) | 285200 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.220 (3) | IRNO SC | 1-CAMMAROTA Fabio (B2) (12) | 295362 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.235 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-ZANETTI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 289867 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.263 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-CASSANI Tommaso (B2) (12) | 296128 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.273 (1) | PONTEDERA SC | 1-CAETANI Mattia (B2) (12) | 300497 | PONTEDERA SC | |
Eq n.274 (2) | PONTEDERA SC | 1-CAPUOZZO Fabio (B2) (12) | 289343 | PONTEDERA SC | |
Eq n.283 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-ANNIBALE Luca (B2) (12) | 290512 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.284 (2) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-MOLFINI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 290109 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.285 (3) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-KUFLYK Volodymyr (B2) (12) | 295302 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.286 (4) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-GIUSTI Vincenzo (B2) (12) | 290226 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.287 (5) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-LOQUERCIO Alessandro (B2) (12) | 290105 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.288 (6) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-MASSA Michelangelo (B2) (12) | 295438 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.325 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BISACCIA Mattia (B2) (12) | 302014 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.326 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CERRI Andrea (B2) (12) | 297197 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.327 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-GAGLIONE Marco (B2) (12) | 297202 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.328 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-NIEMAN Maarten (B2) (12) | 300794 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.329 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-NOGARA Giovanni (B2) (12) | 301698 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.330 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-ROSCHI Jonathan (B2) (12) | 301699 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.331 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-ROSSI Pietro (B2) (12) | 294016 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.332 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-TAVELLI Dario (B2) (12) | 302015 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.333 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-TROGNACARA Tommaso (B2) (12) | 300789 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.334 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-WORIES Jort (B2) (12) | 300790 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.335 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-WORIES Koen (B2) (12) | 300791 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.336 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-ZOPPINI Riccardo (B2) (12) | 297205 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.367 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-ALBANESI Matteo (B2) (12) | 297618 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.368 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-ACERNESE Giulio (B2) (12) | 297622 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.369 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-MATURI Eric (B2) (12) | 295463 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.383 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-GRISONI Luca (B2) (12) | 291109 | GINNASTICATS |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.384 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-VUCINIC Dario (B2) (12) | 294459 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.395 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-COLI Leonardo (B2) (12) | 294690 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.423 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-BENATI Davide (B2) (12) | 289650 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.424 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-FERRI Giacomo (B2) (12) | 300788 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.435 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-FANUCCHI Luca (B2) (12) | 291360 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.436 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-FANUCCHI Matteo (B2) (12) | 291361 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.456 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-MARTINO Pietro (B2) (12) | 288230 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.466 (4) | VITTORINO SC | 1-GROPPI Paolo (B2) (12) | 298607 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.467 (D) | VITTORINO SC | 1-MOLARI Alessandro (B2) (12) | 294563 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.478 (1) | ICHNUSA CA | 1-CARDU Davide (B2) (12) | 296689 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.479 (1) | ICHNUSA CA | 1-MELE Diego (B2) (12) | 296688 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.504 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-GAVASSA Federico (B2) (12) | 296816 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.505 (B) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-SCIFO Matteo (B2) (12) | 296815 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.506 (C) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BOSSO Andrea (B2) (12) | 296821 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.520 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-PALMITESSA Gianluca (B2) (12) | 290836 | LNI BARLETTA | |
Eq n.540 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-ROGGERONE Alberto (B2) (12) | 290918 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.602 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-CASTRACANE Francesco (B2) (12) | 291276 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.603 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-STEFANACHE Sebastian (B2) (12) | 299917 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.604 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-COPPOLA Dario (B2) (12) | 296465 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.605 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FERRER SCIACOVELLI Antonio (B2) (12) | 296388 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.606 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FRUSCIANO Mario (B2) (12) | 302046 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.607 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-LIONELLO Oreste andrea (B2) (12) | 296584 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.608 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SUAREZ Leonardo (B2) (12) | 295827 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.638 (1) | CASALE SC | 1-MARGONARI Pietro (B2) (12) | 300405 | CASALE SC | |
Eq n.663 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-CAMPANI Marco (B2) (12) | 290732 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.664 (2) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-CASSARINO Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 290731 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.665 (3) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-VANZAN David (B2) (12) | 290891 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.713 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-PISON Gioele (B2) (12) | 294549 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.737 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-BERTUCCI Christian andrea (B2) (12) | 297091 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.749 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-MORELLO Tommaso (B2) (12) | 301406 | CAPRERA SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.750 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-RABINO Tommaso (B2) (12) | 301405 | CAPRERA SC | |
Eq n.751 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-TOGNOTTI Giorgio (B2) (12) | 293337 | CAPRERA SC | |
Eq n.752 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-ZAMARIOLA Alberto (B2) (12) | 291512 | CAPRERA SC | |
Eq n.773 (1) | BARION CC | 1-SIVO Francesco (B2) (12) | 291757 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.774 (1) | BARION CC | 1-VALENTINI Adriano (B2) (12) | 290147 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.775 (1) | BARION CC | 1-STRAMBELLI Vincenzo (B2) (12) | 294279 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.793 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-IACOPINI Dario (B2) (12) | 284347 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.794 (2) | LIMITE SC | 1-PUCCI Elia (B2) (12) | 301565 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.795 (3) | LIMITE SC | 1-TINCOLINI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 296211 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.827 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-GRUDEN Janos (B2) (12) | 296315 | NETTUNO TS | |
Eq n.851 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-MATTERAZZO Nicola (B2) (12) | 297630 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.867 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-D ARIENZO Fabio (B2) (12) | 293177 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.868 (2) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-IACCARINO Antonio (B2) (12) | 297222 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.869 (3) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-LOPORCHIO Francesco pio (B2) (12) | 301390 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.870 (4) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-PISCOPO Ernesto (B2) (12) | 299319 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.871 (5) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-RICCIARDIELLO Alessandro (B2) (12) | 293233 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.894 (1) | CEREA SC | 1-RUSSO Matteo (B2) (12) | 295436 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.914 (1) | CUS TORINO | 1-MINUTIELLO Alessandro (B2) (12) | 293900 | CUS TORINO | |
Eq n.919 (1) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-CASTELLOTTI Roberto (B2) (12) | 291566 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.937 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-ARMENISE Mattia (B2) (12) | 284084 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.938 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MURACA Gabriele (B2) (12) | 284085 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.1033 (1) | DE BASTIANI | 1-VERITÀ Davide (B2) (12) | 294800 | DE BASTIANI | |
Eq n.1039 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-FOIS Nicoḷ (B2) (12) | 261142 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1061 (1) | THE CORE | 1-MAGNANTI Pierluigi (B2) (12) | 296206 | THE CORE | |
Eq n.1071 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-ZORZAN Federico (B2) (12) | 295937 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1121 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-GHIDINI Gianni (B2) (12) | 286687 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1134 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-CAPPELLUTI Luca (B2) (12) | 294278 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1135 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-CASTRO Vito (B2) (12) | 294277 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1136 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-DANI Riccardo (B2) (12) | 298369 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1137 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-SCIACOVELLI Pasquale (B2) (12) | 290884 | CUS BARI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.1162 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-SARDELLA Filippo (B2) (12) | 287493 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1163 (2) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-FORTUNATO Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 290899 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1164 (3) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-ROLLO Antonio (B2) (12) | 296066 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1184 (1) | LIGNANO CC | 1-MONTAGNER Alberto (B2) (12) | 293684 | LIGNANO CC | |
Eq n.1185 (1) | LIGNANO CC | 1-SIMONIN Marco (B2) (12) | 293686 | LIGNANO CC | |
Eq n.1205 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-D'AGOSTINO Luciano (B2) (12) | 291771 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1206 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-CELLA Mario (B2) (12) | 297988 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1207 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MARTIRANI Riccardo (B2) (12) | 291067 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1251 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-BALLARDIN Sebastian (B2) (12) | 289697 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1253 (2) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-CECINI Alessandro (B2) (12) | 289707 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1255 (3) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-PAVESI Luca (B2) (12) | 294999 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1284 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-ALAMIA Giorgio (B2) (12) | 301512 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1301 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-TALOCCO Luca (B2) (12) | 290478 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1333 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-MAUTI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 291800 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1334 (2) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-PANE Salvatore (B2) (12) | 291048 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1335 (3) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-D'ALFONSI Gabriele (B2) (12) | 291799 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1336 (4) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-MIATELLO Davide (B2) (12) | 295078 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1337 (5) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-BARBISAN Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 291049 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1422 (1) | LECCO SC | 1-DALBONI Ivan (B2) (12) | 294523 | LECCO SC | |
Eq n.1423 (1) | LECCO SC | 1-GALIMBERTI Ivan (B2) (12) | 294526 | LECCO SC | |
Eq n.1431 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-CICIRELLI Federico (B2) (12) | 296576 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1432 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-SELCI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 297279 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1496 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-CANNUSCIO Giuseppe (B2) (12) | 289091 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1498 (B) | TELIMAR | 1-CAROLLO Gabriele (B2) (12) | 290771 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1499 (C) | TELIMAR | 1-CASSARÀ Gianluca (B2) (12) | 289093 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1500 (D) | TELIMAR | 1-DI GIOVANNI Francesco (B2) (12) | 290775 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1529 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-MATTAROZZI Samuele (B2) (12) | 299951 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1538 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-QUISTINI Alessandro (B2) (12) | 291024 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1578 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BRAGLIA Martino (B2) (12) | 294733 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1598 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-GILARDONI Jacopo (B2) (12) | 288601 | BELLAGINA US |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.1633 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-COPPES Daniel (B2) (12) | 290312 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1634 (2) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-COMINI Davide (B2) (12) | 290313 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1636 (3) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-AGLIATI Stefano (B2) (12) | 286534 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1688 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-APUZZO Leonardo (B2) (12) | 292638 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1690 (2) | STABIA CN | 1-CANNAVALE Tommaso (B2) (12) | 295829 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1693 (3) | STABIA CN | 1-CICCARELLI Mario (B2) (12) | 296640 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1694 (4) | STABIA CN | 1-CHIERCHIA Daniele (B2) (12) | 292643 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1696 (5) | STABIA CN | 1-SANTORO Eduardo (B2) (12) | 300678 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1734 (A) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-ZOPPI Filippo (B2) (12) | 291544 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1735 (B) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-BALESTRA Roberto (B2) (12) | 301416 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1748 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-BEGGIATO Angelo (B2) (12) | 301886 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1749 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-PAULOTTO Federico (B2) (12) | 294885 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1750 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-SCHINTU Niccolo (B2) (12) | 296665 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1751 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-ZEMOLIN Luca (B2) (12) | 290023 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1824 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-DELLA BITTA Paolo (B2) (12) | 286040 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1825 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-OREGIONI Andrea (B2) (12) | 285850 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1826 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-PENONE Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 294272 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1833 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CORTI Dario (B2) (12) | 288099 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1835 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CASOLA Sasha (B2) (12) | 302021 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1896 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-BACHI Tommaso (B2) (12) | 291447 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1897 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-BRAGGIO Edoardo (B2) (12) | 291450 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1898 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-DI DONNA Riccardo (B2) (12) | 298295 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1899 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-MUSSO PIANTELLI Giovanni (B2) (12) | 293167 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1900 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-PELIZZA Francesco (B2) (12) | 298279 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1901 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-PROFUMO Alberto (B2) (12) | 298299 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1920 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-MONACO Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 301545 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1980 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ASTRICO Matteo (B2) (12) | 295149 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1981 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BIGANZOLI Massimiliano (B2) (12) | 294447 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1982 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BOTTELLI Ivan (B2) (12) | 289543 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1984 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-COMODO Cesare (B2) (12) | 283936 | GAVIRATE |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.1986 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-D'ELIA Claudio (B2) (12) | 301621 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1990 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-GALLISTO Valentino (B2) (12) | 289574 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1993 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-GASPARI Luca (B2) (12) | 295425 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1994 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-FORTINI Francesco (B2) (12) | 296197 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.1995 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-ROVERONI Filippo (B2) (12) | 296196 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.2000 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-INTINI Luca (B2) (12) | 295151 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2002 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MOROSI Tommaso (B2) (12) | 294108 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2057 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-PANTALEO Giovanni (B2) (12) | 283621 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.2090 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-BELLEGGIA Giovanni (B2) (12) | 301525 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2092 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-CARBONI Sebastiano (B2) (12) | 300327 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2127 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-SARTORI Alessandro (B2) (12) | 295011 | PADOVACANOTT | |
Eq n.2161 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-DI TOMASO Andrea (B2) (12) | 283110 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2162 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-GRANDI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 291343 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2188 (1) | SATURNIA CC | 1-COLOGNATTI Andrea (B2) (12) | 300974 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2189 (D) | SATURNIA CC | 1-DARI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 286047 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2190 (F) | SATURNIA CC | 1-GREGORI Francesco (B2) (12) | 290037 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2192 (A) | SATURNIA CC | 1-NATALI Alberto (B2) (12) | 294881 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2194 (L) | SATURNIA CC | 1-TOMMASINI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 290039 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2195 (M) | SATURNIA CC | 1-WAIGLEIN Marco (B2) (12) | 285905 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2215 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-RUSSO Raffaele (B2) (12) | 288771 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.2234 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-CIOCCA Nicolo' (B2) (12) | 289795 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2235 (2) | TRITIUM SC | 1-ARNOLDI Riccardo (B2) (12) | 294931 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2264 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-STEFANINI Gabriele (B2) (12) | 295059 | D'ALOJA | |
Gara n.10 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.14 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-GIRALDO Letizia (B2) (12) | 294467 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.54 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-POGGIO Beatrice (B2) (12) | 295968 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.55 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-MARIANI Camilla (B2) (12) | 294993 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.65 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-PUDDU Anita (B2) (12) | 282839 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Eq n.68 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-OBINO Lucrezia (B2) (12) | 288370 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Eq n.71 (1) | GIACOMELLI | 1-FINOCCHIO Clelia (B2) (12) | 297598 | GIACOMELLI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.10 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.101 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-MAZZOCCHI Giuliana (B2) (12) | 293954 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.102 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-ZETTI Federica (B2) (12) | 286082 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.125 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-CORBELLINI Vittoria (B2) (12) | 301922 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.144 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-ARENA Gloria (B2) (12) | 300981 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.145 (2) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-VANNI Dora (B2) (12) | 295926 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.173 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-MARCHETTI Elisa (B2) (12) | 295339 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.174 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-CONTINI Alice (B2) (12) | 293735 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.213 (2) | IRNO SC | 1-MILIERI Adriana (B2) (12) | 295627 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.289 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-CHIAIESE Alessia (B2) (12) | 295305 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.290 (2) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-GUERRA Roberta (B2) (12) | 290960 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.337 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-GORRI Giulia (B2) (12) | 291712 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.338 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-MAI Rebecca (B2) (12) | 294522 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.396 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-MAGI Federica (B2) (12) | 287760 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.425 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-BENATI Emma (B2) (12) | 289652 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.426 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-MONESE Margherita (B2) (12) | 292783 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.480 (1) | ICHNUSA CA | 1-PIASTRA Marta (B2) (12) | 295413 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.481 (1) | ICHNUSA CA | 1-PISCHEDDA Martina (B2) (12) | 290242 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.502 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BARRAZ Nour (B2) (12) | 298597 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.503 (B) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BERTERO Elena (B2) (12) | 295048 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.541 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-ARPE Mekdes (B2) (12) | 291307 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.609 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-BELLAROBA Albachiara (B2) (12) | 296472 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.610 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-DI MARIO Ginevra (B2) (12) | 291290 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.611 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FONTANA Elena (B2) (12) | 296466 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.637 (1) | CASALE SC | 1-ALLERA Beatrice (B2) (12) | 293052 | CASALE SC | |
Eq n.666 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-BUTTI Arianna (B2) (12) | 286678 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.667 (2) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-CEREA Susanna (B2) (12) | 290893 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.668 (3) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-COLOMBO Giulia (B2) (12) | 295868 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.669 (3) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-GIORDANO Ludovica (B2) (12) | 295871 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.670 (5) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-MESCHIARI Lara (B2) (12) | 294049 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.671 (6) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-PARRAVICINI Greta (B2) (12) | 290368 | CERNOBBIO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.10 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.672 (A) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-PORTA Valentina (B2) (12) | 286679 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.733 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-SIGNORELLI Veronica (B2) (12) | 297103 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.816 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-BERTELLI Letizia (B2) (12) | 291014 | FLORA AC | |
Eq n.883 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-ALFANO Andrea (B2) (12) | 293178 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.884 (2) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MACCIOCCHI Marianna (B2) (12) | 298761 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.885 (3) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MANZONI Danila (B2) (12) | 293179 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.886 (4) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-SANTAMARIA AMATO Giulia (B2) (12) | 294370 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.887 (5) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-TEGON Giorgia (B2) (12) | 293181 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.939 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-IVASENKO Oleksandra (B2) (12) | 288846 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.1040 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-CONGIU Maddalena (B2) (12) | 283584 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1072 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-KELLER Alessia (B2) (12) | 290211 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1073 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-PIEROBON Francesca (B2) (12) | 297263 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1074 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-PORTALUPPI Sara (B2) (12) | 296159 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1075 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-RICCI Greta (B2) (12) | 295385 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1076 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-SALICE Giorgia (B2) (12) | 293953 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1186 (1) | LIGNANO CC | 1-PAPA Domiziana (B2) (12) | 294387 | LIGNANO CC | |
Eq n.1187 (1) | LIGNANO CC | 1-VARAVALLO Alessia (B2) (12) | 294388 | LIGNANO CC | |
Eq n.1208 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-INFANTE Camilla (B2) (12) | 297981 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1257 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-GIANNUZZI Laura (B2) (12) | 292280 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1259 (2) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-TORRES Catalina (B2) (12) | 291560 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1261 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-BIZZANELLI Bianca (B2) (12) | 290538 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1285 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-MICHELI Valentina (B2) (12) | 301492 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1338 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-CATTANEO Camilla (B2) (12) | 290937 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1340 (2) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-CAPOZZI Silvia (B2) (12) | 289811 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1406 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-FIDOTTA Chiara (B2) (12) | 295661 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1407 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-LICCIARDELLO Benedetta (B2) (12) | 295664 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1540 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-AMONTI Maria grazia (B2) (12) | 283272 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1542 (2) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-BERARDINELLI Sara (B2) (12) | 298048 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1579 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-DAGOSTIN Stefania (B2) (12) | 290363 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1637 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-ARIETI Aurora (B2) (12) | 290310 | MOTO GUZZI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.10 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.1638 (2) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-PASSINI Alessandra (B2) (12) | 290311 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1640 (3) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-PANIZZA Giulia (B2) (12) | 295162 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1687 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-LAURO Benedetta (B2) (12) | 291716 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1736 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-BOFFETTA Bianca (B2) (12) | 294573 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1752 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-BURBA Veronica (B2) (12) | 290022 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1753 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-FUSCO Samanta (B2) (12) | 294503 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1779 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-PERIKLIU Ketrin (B2) (12) | 286798 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1837 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-BASSANI Chiara (B2) (12) | 296732 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1902 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-COSTA Maria ludovica (B2) (12) | 298291 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1904 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-DURAND Anna (B2) (12) | 301415 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1943 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-GUGLIELMINO Eugenia (B2) (12) | 294673 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1945 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-VITALITI Manuela (B2) (12) | 294051 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1992 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-COSMA Annamaria (B2) (12) | 291021 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.2008 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BROGLIO Camila alejandra (B2) (12) | 295424 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2059 (2) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-ESPOSITO Simona (B2) (12) | 293752 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.2061 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-PANINA Chiara (B2) (12) | 296655 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2064 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-RUPPINO Marta (B2) (12) | 291718 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2140 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-TRINITAS Giulia (B2) (12) | 301164 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.2198 (L) | SATURNIA CC | 1-DE ANGELIS Luisa (B2) (12) | 301881 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2214 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-MAPELLI Noemi (B2) (12) | 294581 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2216 (2) | TRITIUM SC | 1-GIUSTINONI Sara (B2) (12) | 294584 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2217 (3) | TRITIUM SC | 1-ZACCARIA Giulia (B2) (12) | 289635 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2219 (4) | TRITIUM SC | 1-COMOTTI Martina (B2) (12) | 289690 | TRITIUM SC | |
Gara n.11 DOPPIO M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.147 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-PALADINO Giovanni (B2) (12) | 290818 | CAVALLINI GS | |
2-CUVIELLO Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 300979 | CAVALLINI GS | |||
Eq n.160 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-GALDINI Thomas (B2) (12) | 296077 | LARIO SC | |
2-CASSANI Tommaso (B2) (12) | 296128 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.161 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-GEROSA Roberto (B2) (12) | 287396 | LARIO SC | |
2-MENOTTI Matteo (B2) (12) | 294976 | LARIO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.11 DOPPIO M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.228 (3) | IRNO SC | 1-AVAGLIANO Davide (B2) (12) | 285200 | IRNO SC | |
2-CAMMAROTA Fabio (B2) (12) | 295362 | IRNO SC | |||
Eq n.277 (1) | PONTEDERA SC | 1-CAPUOZZO Fabio (B2) (12) | 289343 | PONTEDERA SC | |
2-CAETANI Mattia (B2) (12) | 300497 | PONTEDERA SC | |||
Eq n.295 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-MASSA Michelangelo (B2) (12) | 295438 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-KUFLYK Volodymyr (B2) (12) | 295302 | SAVOIA R YC | |||
Eq n.373 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-ALBANESI Matteo (B2) (12) | 297618 | ROMA CC | |
2-ACERNESE Giulio (B2) (12) | 297622 | ROMA CC | |||
Eq n.431 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-BENATI Davide (B2) (12) | 289650 | BARDOLINO CC | |
2-FERRI Giacomo (B2) (12) | 300788 | BARDOLINO CC | |||
Eq n.447 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-FANUCCHI Luca (B2) (12) | 291360 | MILANO SC | |
2-FANUCCHI Matteo (B2) (12) | 291361 | MILANO SC | |||
Eq n.473 (4) | VITTORINO SC | 1-GROPPI Paolo (B2) (12) | 298607 | VITTORINO SC | |
2-MOLARI Alessandro (B2) (12) | 294563 | VITTORINO SC | |||
Eq n.483 (1) | ICHNUSA CA | 1-CARDU Davide (B2) (12) | 296689 | ICHNUSA CA | |
2-MELE Diego (B2) (12) | 296688 | ICHNUSA CA | |||
Eq n.525 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-GAVASSA Federico (B2) (12) | 296816 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-SCIFO Matteo (B2) (12) | 296815 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.630 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-CASTRACANE Francesco (B2) (12) | 291276 | ANIENE CC | |
2-SUAREZ Leonardo (B2) (12) | 295827 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.687 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-CASSARINO Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 290731 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-VANZAN David (B2) (12) | 290891 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
Eq n.709 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-ROSCHI Jonathan (B2) (12) | 301699 | VARESE SC | |
2-NOGARA Giovanni (B2) (12) | 301698 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.753 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-MORELLO Tommaso (B2) (12) | 301406 | CAPRERA SC | |
2-RABINO Tommaso (B2) (12) | 301405 | CAPRERA SC | |||
Eq n.754 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-TOGNOTTI Giorgio (B2) (12) | 293337 | CAPRERA SC | |
2-ZAMARIOLA Alberto (B2) (12) | 291512 | CAPRERA SC | |||
Eq n.783 (1) | BARION CC | 1-VALENTINI Adriano (B2) (12) | 290147 | BARION CC | |
2-STRAMBELLI Vincenzo (B2) (12) | 294279 | BARION CC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.11 DOPPIO M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.807 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-IACOPINI Dario (B2) (12) | 284347 | LIMITE SC | |
2-PUCCI Elia (B2) (12) | 301565 | LIMITE SC | |||
Eq n.904 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-VENINI Michele (B2) (12) | 286708 | TREMEZZINA | |
2-SARTORI Samuele (B2) (12) | 290713 | TREMEZZINA | |||
Eq n.954 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-ARMENISE Mattia (B2) (12) | 284084 | LUINO SC | |
2-MURACA Gabriele (B2) (12) | 284085 | LUINO SC | |||
Eq n.976 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-PEDRON Matteo (B2) (12) | 293736 | AROLO SC | |
2-VOLPICELLA Nicolas (B2) (12) | 294435 | AROLO SC | |||
Eq n.1144 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-CAPPELLUTI Luca (B2) (12) | 294278 | CUS BARI | |
2-CASTRO Vito (B2) (12) | 294277 | CUS BARI | |||
Eq n.1145 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-SCIACOVELLI Pasquale (B2) (12) | 290884 | CUS BARI | |
2-DANI Riccardo (B2) (12) | 298369 | CUS BARI | |||
Eq n.1167 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-SARDELLA Filippo (B2) (12) | 287493 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
2-FORTUNATO Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 290899 | MONOPOLI2005 | |||
Eq n.1190 (1) | LIGNANO CC | 1-SIMONIN Marco (B2) (12) | 293686 | LIGNANO CC | |
2-MONTAGNER Alberto (B2) (12) | 293684 | LIGNANO CC | |||
Eq n.1229 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-D'AGOSTINO Luciano (B2) (12) | 291771 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-CELLA Mario (B2) (12) | 297988 | NAPOLI CC | |||
Eq n.1272 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-BALLARDIN Sebastian (B2) (12) | 289697 | GERMIGNAGA | |
2-CECINI Alessandro (B2) (12) | 289707 | GERMIGNAGA | |||
Eq n.1317 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-TALOCCO Luca (B2) (12) | 290478 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-LAURETTI Alex (B1) (11) | 295478 | MM SABAUDIA | |||
Eq n.1468 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-SELCI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 297279 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-CICIRELLI Federico (B2) (12) | 296576 | TEVERE REMO | |||
Eq n.1556 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-QUISTINI Alessandro (B2) (12) | 291024 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
2-TOBLINI Giacomo (B1) (11) | 302001 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |||
Eq n.1656 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-COPPES Daniel (B2) (12) | 290312 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-COMINI Davide (B2) (12) | 290313 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
Eq n.1716 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-CHIERCHIA Daniele (B2) (12) | 292643 | STABIA CN | |
2-APUZZO Leonardo (B2) (12) | 292638 | STABIA CN |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.11 DOPPIO M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.1719 (2) | STABIA CN | 1-CICCARELLI Mario (B2) (12) | 296640 | STABIA CN | |
2-CANNAVALE Tommaso (B2) (12) | 295829 | STABIA CN | |||
Eq n.1743 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-ZOPPI Filippo (B2) (12) | 291544 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-BALESTRA Roberto (B2) (12) | 301416 | AMICIFIUMETO | |||
Eq n.1847 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-OREGIONI Andrea (B2) (12) | 285850 | RETICA CAN. | |
2-DELLA BITTA Paolo (B2) (12) | 286040 | RETICA CAN. | |||
Eq n.1875 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CORTI Dario (B2) (12) | 288099 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CASOLA Sasha (B2) (12) | 302021 | CORGENO SC | |||
Eq n.1916 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-MUSSO PIANTELLI Giovanni (B2) (12) | 293167 | ROWING GE | |
2-PELIZZA Francesco (B2) (12) | 298279 | ROWING GE | |||
Eq n.2007 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-FORTINI Francesco (B2) (12) | 296197 | CUS FERRARA | |
2-ROVERONI Filippo (B2) (12) | 296196 | CUS FERRARA | |||
Eq n.2043 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-LOPORCHIO Francesco pio (B2) (12) | 301390 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-PISCOPO Ernesto (B2) (12) | 299319 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Eq n.2072 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-GHIRINGHELLI Luca (B2) (12) | 301956 | GAVIRATE | |
2-SANTALUCIA Manuel (B2) (12) | 302030 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2106 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-CARBONI Sebastiano (B2) (12) | 300327 | ARNO SC | |
2-BELLEGGIA Giovanni (B2) (12) | 301525 | ARNO SC | |||
Eq n.2134 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-DEL RE Paolo (B1) (11) | 301374 | PADOVACANOTT | |
2-SARTORI Alessandro (B2) (12) | 295011 | PADOVACANOTT | |||
Eq n.2169 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-GRANDI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 291343 | ERIDANEA SC | |
2-GIARDINO Salvatore (B2) (12) | 296704 | ERIDANEA SC | |||
Eq n.2243 (L) | SATURNIA CC | 1-DARI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 286047 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-COLOGNATTI Andrea (B2) (12) | 300974 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.2253 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-ARNOLDI Riccardo (B2) (12) | 294931 | TRITIUM SC | |
2-CIOCCA Nicolo' (B2) (12) | 289795 | TRITIUM SC | |||
Eq n.2270 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-STEFANINI Gabriele (B2) (12) | 295059 | D'ALOJA | |
2-EDOARDO Raimondi crainz (B1) (11) | 291001 | D'ALOJA | |||
Gara n.12 DOPPIO F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.116 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-MAZZOCCHI Giuliana (B2) (12) | 293954 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-ZETTI Federica (B2) (12) | 286082 | SAMPIERD SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.12 DOPPIO F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.253 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-PUDDU Anita (B2) (12) | 282839 | TULA ELETTRA | |
2-PEDDE Laura (B1) (11) | 290172 | TULA ELETTRA | |||
Eq n.258 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-GIRALDO Letizia (B2) (12) | 294467 | CARATE URIO | |
2-VANINI Carolina (B1) (11) | 295042 | CARATE URIO | |||
Eq n.294 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-CHIAIESE Alessia (B2) (12) | 295305 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-GUERRA Roberta (B2) (12) | 290960 | SAVOIA R YC | |||
Eq n.430 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-BENATI Emma (B2) (12) | 289652 | BARDOLINO CC | |
2-MONESE Margherita (B2) (12) | 292783 | BARDOLINO CC | |||
Eq n.482 (1) | ICHNUSA CA | 1-PIASTRA Marta (B2) (12) | 295413 | ICHNUSA CA | |
2-PISCHEDDA Martina (B2) (12) | 290242 | ICHNUSA CA | |||
Eq n.552 (Misto)(A) | CASALE SC | 1-BARRAZ Nour (B2) (12) | 298597 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-ALLERA Beatrice (B2) (12) | 293052 | CASALE SC | |||
Eq n.631 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FONTANA Elena (B2) (12) | 296466 | ANIENE CC | |
2-BELLAROBA Albachiara (B2) (12) | 296472 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.694 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-GORRI Giulia (B2) (12) | 291712 | VARESE SC | |
2-MAI Rebecca (B2) (12) | 294522 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.975 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-CONTINI Alice (B2) (12) | 293735 | AROLO SC | |
2-MARCHETTI Elisa (B2) (12) | 295339 | AROLO SC | |||
Eq n.1152 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-PIEROBON Francesca (B2) (12) | 297263 | MONATE AC | |
2-PORTALUPPI Sara (B2) (12) | 296159 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.1153 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-KELLER Alessia (B2) (12) | 290211 | MONATE AC | |
2-RICCI Greta (B2) (12) | 295385 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.1189 (1) | LIGNANO CC | 1-PAPA Domiziana (B2) (12) | 294387 | LIGNANO CC | |
2-VARAVALLO Alessia (B2) (12) | 294388 | LIGNANO CC | |||
Eq n.1270 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-GIANNUZZI Laura (B2) (12) | 292280 | GERMIGNAGA | |
2-TORRES Catalina (B2) (12) | 291560 | GERMIGNAGA | |||
Eq n.1296 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-MICHELI Valentina (B2) (12) | 301492 | SAN MINIATO | |
2-MASINI Matilde (B1) (11) | 302051 | SAN MINIATO | |||
Eq n.1359 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-CATTANEO Camilla (B2) (12) | 290937 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-CAPOZZI Silvia (B2) (12) | 289811 | FIAMMEGIALLE |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.12 DOPPIO F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.1418 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-FIDOTTA Chiara (B2) (12) | 295661 | ORTIGIA CC | |
2-LICCIARDELLO Benedetta (B2) (12) | 295664 | ORTIGIA CC | |||
Eq n.1467 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-CEREA Susanna (B2) (12) | 290893 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-COLOMBO Giulia (B2) (12) | 295868 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
Eq n.1570 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-MARIANI Camilla (B2) (12) | 294993 | LARIO SC | |
2-POGGIO Beatrice (B2) (12) | 295968 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.1591 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-DAGOSTIN Stefania (B2) (12) | 290363 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-FAZZINI Chiara maria (B1) (11) | 290100 | MOLTRASIO | |||
Eq n.1742 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-BOFFETTA Bianca (B2) (12) | 294573 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-MAIOLO Marta (B1) (11) | 298764 | AMICIFIUMETO | |||
Eq n.1757 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-BURBA Veronica (B2) (12) | 290022 | SAN GIORGIO | |
2-FUSCO Samanta (B2) (12) | 294503 | SAN GIORGIO | |||
Eq n.1793 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-AVERSA Joanna (B1) (11) | 294263 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-ESPOSITO Simona (B2) (12) | 293752 | PRO MONOPOLI | |||
Eq n.1876 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-BASSANI Chiara (B2) (12) | 296732 | CORGENO SC | |
2-TRINITAS Giulia (B2) (12) | 301164 | CORGENO SC | |||
Eq n.1915 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-COSTA Maria ludovica (B2) (12) | 298291 | ROWING GE | |
2-DURAND Anna (B2) (12) | 301415 | ROWING GE | |||
Eq n.1971 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-GUGLIELMINO Eugenia (B2) (12) | 294673 | JONICA CC | |
2-VITALITI Manuela (B2) (12) | 294051 | JONICA CC | |||
Eq n.2042 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MANZONI Danila (B2) (12) | 293179 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-FRUSCIANTE Chiara (B1) (11) | 298756 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Eq n.2085 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-PANINA Chiara (B2) (12) | 296655 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-RUPPINO Marta (B2) (12) | 291718 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
Eq n.2246 (E) | SATURNIA CC | 1-ZERBONI Maria elena (B1) (11) | 290041 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-DE ANGELIS Luisa (B2) (12) | 301881 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Gara n.13 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.296 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-MOLFINI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 290109 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-ANNIBALE Luca (B2) (12) | 290512 | SAVOIA R YC | |||
3-LOQUERCIO Alessandro (B2) (12) | 290105 | SAVOIA R YC | |||
4-GIUSTI Vincenzo (B2) (12) | 290226 | SAVOIA R YC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.13 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.629 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-COPPOLA Dario (B2) (12) | 296465 | ANIENE CC | |
2-LIONELLO Oreste andrea (B2) (12) | 296584 | ANIENE CC | |||
3-STEFANACHE Sebastian (B2) (12) | 299917 | ANIENE CC | |||
4-FERRER SCIACOVELLI Antonio (B2) (12) | 296388 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.693 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CERRI Andrea (B2) (12) | 297197 | VARESE SC | |
2-TROGNACARA Tommaso (B2) (12) | 300789 | VARESE SC | |||
3-ZOPPINI Riccardo (B2) (12) | 297205 | VARESE SC | |||
4-ROSSI Pietro (B2) (12) | 294016 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.706 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-NIEMAN Maarten (B2) (12) | 300794 | VARESE SC | |
2-WORIES Jort (B2) (12) | 300790 | VARESE SC | |||
3-WORIES Koen (B2) (12) | 300791 | VARESE SC | |||
4-GAGLIONE Marco (B2) (12) | 297202 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.1357 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-PANE Salvatore (B2) (12) | 291048 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-MAUTI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 291800 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
3-D'ALFONSI Gabriele (B2) (12) | 291799 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
4-MIATELLO Davide (B2) (12) | 295078 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
Eq n.1519 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-CASSARÀ Gianluca (B2) (12) | 289093 | TELIMAR | |
2-DI GIOVANNI Francesco (B2) (12) | 290775 | TELIMAR | |||
3-CAROLLO Gabriele (B2) (12) | 290771 | TELIMAR | |||
4-CANNUSCIO Giuseppe (B2) (12) | 289091 | TELIMAR | |||
Eq n.1758 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-ZEMOLIN Luca (B2) (12) | 290023 | SAN GIORGIO | |
2-PAULOTTO Federico (B2) (12) | 294885 | SAN GIORGIO | |||
3-SCHINTU Niccolo (B2) (12) | 296665 | SAN GIORGIO | |||
4-BEGGIATO Angelo (B2) (12) | 301886 | SAN GIORGIO | |||
Eq n.1917 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-BACHI Tommaso (B2) (12) | 291447 | ROWING GE | |
2-BRAGGIO Edoardo (B2) (12) | 291450 | ROWING GE | |||
3-DI DONNA Riccardo (B2) (12) | 298295 | ROWING GE | |||
4-PROFUMO Alberto (B2) (12) | 298299 | ROWING GE | |||
Eq n.2046 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-D ARIENZO Fabio (B2) (12) | 293177 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-DESIDERY Alessandro (B1) (11) | 298754 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
3-IACCARINO Antonio (B2) (12) | 297222 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
4-RICCIARDIELLO Alessandro (B2) (12) | 293233 | ILVA BAGNOLI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.13 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.2065 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ASTRICO Matteo (B2) (12) | 295149 | GAVIRATE | |
2-BIGANZOLI Massimiliano (B2) (12) | 294447 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-COMODO Cesare (B2) (12) | 283936 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-GASPARI Luca (B2) (12) | 295425 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2068 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BOTTELLI Ivan (B2) (12) | 289543 | GAVIRATE | |
2-D'ELIA Claudio (B2) (12) | 301621 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-GALLISTO Valentino (B2) (12) | 289574 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-INTINI Luca (B2) (12) | 295151 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2087 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-MENESSINI Massimiliano (B1) (11) | 290679 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-PATTI Carlo antonio (B1) (11) | 296654 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
3-DE FRANCHI Mauriziio (B1) (11) | 300693 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
4-ARMANDOLA Carlo maria (B2) (12) | 296657 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
Eq n.2240 (F) | SATURNIA CC | 1-WAIGLEIN Marco (B2) (12) | 285905 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-GREGORI Francesco (B2) (12) | 290037 | SATURNIA CC | |||
3-TOMMASINI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 290039 | SATURNIA CC | |||
4-NATALI Alberto (B2) (12) | 294881 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Gara n.14 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.688 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-BUTTI Arianna (B2) (12) | 286678 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-MESCHIARI Lara (B2) (12) | 294049 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
3-PARRAVICINI Greta (B2) (12) | 290368 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
4-PORTA Valentina (B2) (12) | 286679 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
Eq n.908 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-ARENA Gloria (B2) (12) | 300981 | CAVALLINI GS | |
2-CELONI Camilla (B1) (11) | 290817 | CAVALLINI GS | |||
3-SIMONCINI Federica (B1) (11) | 290816 | CAVALLINI GS | |||
4-VANNI Dora (B2) (12) | 295926 | CAVALLINI GS | |||
Eq n.1558 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-AMONTI Maria grazia (B2) (12) | 283272 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
2-BERARDINELLI Sara (B2) (12) | 298048 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |||
3-FRACASSOLI Giulia (B2) (12) | 299757 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |||
4-RIGHETTI Sara (B2) (12) | 299781 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |||
Eq n.1657 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-ARIETI Aurora (B2) (12) | 290310 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-PASSINI Alessandra (B2) (12) | 290311 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
3-PANIZZA Giulia (B2) (12) | 295162 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
4-CODEGA Carolina (B1) (11) | 295158 | MOTO GUZZI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.14 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.2040 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-ALFANO Andrea (B2) (12) | 293178 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-SANTAMARIA AMATO Giulia (B2) (12) | 294370 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
3-TEGON Giorgia (B2) (12) | 293181 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
4-MACCIOCCHI Marianna (B2) (12) | 298761 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Eq n.2250 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-MAPELLI Noemi (B2) (12) | 294581 | TRITIUM SC | |
2-ZACCARIA Giulia (B2) (12) | 289635 | TRITIUM SC | |||
3-COMOTTI Martina (B2) (12) | 289690 | TRITIUM SC | |||
4-GIUSTINONI Sara (B2) (12) | 294584 | TRITIUM SC | |||
Gara n.15 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.31 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-MOLINARI Tommaso (B2) (12) | 297097 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.75 (1) | GIACOMELLI | 1-OLIVA Simone (B2) (12) | 301544 | GIACOMELLI | |
Eq n.115 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-FERRIGNO Paolo (B2) (12) | 293511 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.157 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-STRAFFI Francesco (B2) (12) | 287427 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.243 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-ZANETTI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 289867 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.255 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-MASALA Dario (B2) (12) | 282842 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Eq n.374 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-MATURI Eric (B2) (12) | 295463 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.406 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-COLI Leonardo (B2) (12) | 294690 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.461 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-MARTINO Pietro (B2) (12) | 288230 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.526 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BOSSO Andrea (B2) (12) | 296821 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.530 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-PALMITESSA Gianluca (B2) (12) | 290836 | LNI BARLETTA | |
Eq n.549 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-ROGGERONE Alberto (B2) (12) | 290918 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.636 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FRUSCIANO Mario (B2) (12) | 302046 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.639 (1) | CASALE SC | 1-MARGONARI Pietro (B2) (12) | 300405 | CASALE SC | |
Eq n.686 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-CAMPANI Marco (B2) (12) | 290732 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.708 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-TAVELLI Dario (B2) (12) | 302015 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.718 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-PISON Gioele (B2) (12) | 294549 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.747 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-BERTUCCI Christian andrea (B2) (12) | 297091 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.782 (1) | BARION CC | 1-SIVO Francesco (B2) (12) | 291757 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.806 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-TINCOLINI Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 296211 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.833 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-GRUDEN Janos (B2) (12) | 296315 | NETTUNO TS |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.15 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.874 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-MATTERAZZO Nicola (B2) (12) | 297630 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.901 (1) | CEREA SC | 1-RUSSO Matteo (B2) (12) | 295436 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.915 (1) | CUS TORINO | 1-MINUTIELLO Alessandro (B2) (12) | 293900 | CUS TORINO | |
Eq n.1035 (1) | DE BASTIANI | 1-VERITÀ Davide (B2) (12) | 294800 | DE BASTIANI | |
Eq n.1047 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-FOIS Nicoḷ (B2) (12) | 261142 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1064 (1) | THE CORE | 1-MAGNANTI Pierluigi (B2) (12) | 296206 | THE CORE | |
Eq n.1128 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-GHIDINI Gianni (B2) (12) | 286687 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1151 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-ZORZAN Federico (B2) (12) | 295937 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1171 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-ROLLO Antonio (B2) (12) | 296066 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1228 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MARTIRANI Riccardo (B2) (12) | 291067 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1268 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-PAVESI Luca (B2) (12) | 294999 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1295 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-ALAMIA Giorgio (B2) (12) | 301512 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1358 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-BARBISAN Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 291049 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1530 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BISACCIA Mattia (B2) (12) | 302014 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.1534 (1) | SANREMO AC | 1-BORGHI Giacomo (B2) (12) | 301347 | SANREMO AC | |
Eq n.1567 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-GRISONI Luca (B2) (12) | 291109 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.1568 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-VUCINIC Dario (B2) (12) | 294459 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.1599 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BRAGLIA Martino (B2) (12) | 294733 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1604 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-GILARDONI Jacopo (B2) (12) | 288601 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1618 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-MATTAROZZI Samuele (B2) (12) | 299951 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1714 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-SANTORO Eduardo (B2) (12) | 300678 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1851 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-PENONE Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 294272 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1883 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-MORGANTI Paolo (B2) (12) | 286709 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.1922 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-MONACO Lorenzo (B2) (12) | 301545 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.2063 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-PANTALEO Giovanni (B2) (12) | 283621 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.2069 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MOROSI Tommaso (B2) (12) | 294108 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2168 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-DI TOMASO Andrea (B2) (12) | 283110 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2222 (1) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-CASTELLOTTI Roberto (B2) (12) | 291566 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.2241 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-RUSSO Raffaele (B2) (12) | 288771 | VVF CARRINO | |
Gara n.16 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B2 |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.16 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B2 | |||||
Eq n.74 (1) | GIACOMELLI | 1-FINOCCHIO Clelia (B2) (12) | 297598 | GIACOMELLI | |
Eq n.254 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-OBINO Lucrezia (B2) (12) | 288370 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Eq n.405 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-MAGI Federica (B2) (12) | 287760 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.523 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BERTERO Elena (B2) (12) | 295048 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.548 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-ARPE Mekdes (B2) (12) | 291307 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.632 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-DI MARIO Ginevra (B2) (12) | 291290 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.745 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-SIGNORELLI Veronica (B2) (12) | 297103 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.820 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-BERTELLI Letizia (B2) (12) | 291014 | FLORA AC | |
Eq n.953 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-IVASENKO Oleksandra (B2) (12) | 288846 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.1048 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-CONGIU Maddalena (B2) (12) | 283584 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1149 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-SALICE Giorgia (B2) (12) | 293953 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1240 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-INFANTE Camilla (B2) (12) | 297981 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1278 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-BIZZANELLI Bianca (B2) (12) | 290538 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1569 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-CORBELLINI Vittoria (B2) (12) | 301922 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.1713 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-LAURO Benedetta (B2) (12) | 291716 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1884 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-GIORDANO Ludovica (B2) (12) | 295871 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.2006 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-COSMA Annamaria (B2) (12) | 291021 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.2035 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BROGLIO Camila alejandra (B2) (12) | 295424 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2062 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-PERIKLIU Ketrin (B2) (12) | 286798 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.21 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-MILARDI Ivan (AC) (13) | 290079 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.22 (2) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-MOLINARI Francesco (AC) (13) | 297098 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.35 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-MASPES Otto (AC) (13) | 295969 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.36 (B) | LARIO SC | 1-MORO Pietro (AC) (13) | 291166 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.37 (F) | LARIO SC | 1-GREPPI Michelangelo (AC) (13) | 287416 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.38 (G) | LARIO SC | 1-IMPERIALI Federico (AC) (13) | 291180 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.39 (E) | LARIO SC | 1-LOVISETTI Pietro (AC) (13) | 291182 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.40 (C) | LARIO SC | 1-RASTELLI Ottavio (AC) (13) | 296008 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.41 (B) | LARIO SC | 1-ZOCCHI Andrea (AC) (13) | 291164 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.42 (C) | LARIO SC | 1-TERRANEO Giorgio (AC) (13) | 296085 | LARIO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.67 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-OBINO Giovanni (AC) (13) | 257292 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Eq n.76 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-TEDALDI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 296768 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.77 (2) | ARGUS SC | 1-PETULICCHIO Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 296767 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.78 (3) | ARGUS SC | 1-ORSINI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 298696 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.79 (4) | ARGUS SC | 1-OLIVIERI Gabriele (AC) (13) | 301536 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.80 (5) | ARGUS SC | 1-LANFRANCONI Andrea (AC) (13) | 300603 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.81 (6) | ARGUS SC | 1-FERRARI Edoardo (AC) (13) | 299978 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.82 (6) | ARGUS SC | 1-DELLA PIETRA Christian (AC) (13) | 299977 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.94 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-GAIONE Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 292903 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.95 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-CASELLA Alessio (AC) (13) | 300625 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.96 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-CESPI Giulio (AC) (13) | 288344 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.97 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-ROSSI Riccardo (AC) (13) | 288345 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.127 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-ORTODOSSI Nicola (AC) (13) | 288271 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.128 (2) | TREMEZZINA | 1-ORTODOSSI Cristian (AC) (13) | 288272 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.136 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-ASCHIERO Pietro (AC) (13) | 290815 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.184 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-FATTORETTO Diego (AC) (13) | 283084 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.185 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-GIUSSANI Elia (AC) (13) | 289953 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.186 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-PERITO Matteo (AC) (13) | 286202 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.190 (C) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-CRAVERO Luca (AC) (13) | 289843 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
Eq n.191 (D) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-DELFINO Riccardo (AC) (13) | 288171 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
Eq n.201 (1) | OMEGNA SC | 1-ZUCCHETTI Simone (AC) (13) | 294978 | OMEGNA SC | |
Eq n.211 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-BARLETTA Vincenzo (AC) (13) | 300705 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.212 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-GAGLIARDI Elio (AC) (13) | 295189 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.229 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-ARTERITANO Tommaso (AC) (13) | 289857 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.230 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-COLAUTTI Nikita (AC) (13) | 294416 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.231 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-NEGRINO Daniele (AC) (13) | 294405 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.232 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-SIGONI Kevin (AC) (13) | 288237 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.249 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-DALLA ZORZA Riccardo (AC) (13) | 301630 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.264 (1) | MINCIO SC | 1-TENEDINI Marco (AC) (13) | 288961 | MINCIO SC | |
Eq n.270 (1) | PONTEDERA SC | 1-PANICUCCI Chico (AC) (13) | 290726 | PONTEDERA SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.272 (2) | PONTEDERA SC | 1-TURINI Dario (AC) (13) | 283423 | PONTEDERA SC | |
Eq n.279 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-STRAZZULLO Giovanni (AC) (13) | 289048 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.280 (2) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-ZENNA Gennaro (AC) (13) | 290360 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.281 (3) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-FOGLIA Igino (AC) (13) | 295308 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.282 (4) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-VAGNELLI Gabriele (AC) (13) | 287761 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.298 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-SALEMI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 297194 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.299 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BIANCHI Luca (AC) (13) | 297196 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.300 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CODATO Giovanni (AC) (13) | 294012 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.301 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CORRADINI Jacopo (AC) (13) | 302016 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.302 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-MAZZOLENI Filippo (AC) (13) | 288962 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.303 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-TORTONESE Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 302017 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.304 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-VINCI Nikolas (AC) (13) | 296299 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.305 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-WIDJOJOATMADJO Triston (AC) (13) | 300792 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.306 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-ZAMPARINI Simone (AC) (13) | 302026 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.375 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-ANTINOZZI Jacopo (AC) (13) | 289876 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.376 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-DEL MESTRE Marco (AC) (13) | 296237 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.377 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-ROTA Mattia (AC) (13) | 260711 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.378 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-SERAFINI Daniele (AC) (13) | 295119 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.379 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-SYED Zohaib (AC) (13) | 290184 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.380 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-VISINTINI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 294462 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.390 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-CAPPIELLO Gianmarco (AC) (13) | 287840 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.391 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-SANTI Igor (AC) (13) | 287756 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.392 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-SIRNA Edoardo (AC) (13) | 287755 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.419 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-BERTOLDI Thomas (AC) (13) | 296150 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.420 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-CAMERA Edoardo (AC) (13) | 293423 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.421 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-GATTO Francesco (AC) (13) | 285757 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.422 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-GIAROLA Federico (AC) (13) | 288822 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.443 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-GULMINELLI Gianpietro (AC) (13) | 285772 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.444 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-MUGNANO Leonardo (AC) (13) | 284600 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.445 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-PORZIO Alessandro yaroslav (AC) (13) | 293364 | MILANO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.452 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-BAUCHIERO Davide (AC) (13) | 288216 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.453 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-CONTINO Christian (AC) (13) | 288228 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.454 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-GALLINO Gabriele (AC) (13) | 288212 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.455 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-NAPPI Guglielmo (AC) (13) | 289156 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.464 (3) | VITTORINO SC | 1-VILLA Davide (AC) (13) | 298609 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.465 (D) | VITTORINO SC | 1-ZERBINI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 298611 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.494 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-LILLIU Matteo (AC) (13) | 296826 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.495 (B) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-VINCENTI Alberto (AC) (13) | 296831 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.496 (C) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-TODARO Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 298598 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.497 (D) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-SALMI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 294281 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.498 (E) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-RABAJOLI Federico (AC) (13) | 296829 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.499 (F) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BRUSASCO Alessandro (AC) (13) | 296822 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.500 (G) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-CARANDO Andrea (AC) (13) | 289377 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.501 (H) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-CASASSA Gregorio (AC) (13) | 296871 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.524 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-DEGNI Michele (AC) (13) | 295732 | LNI BARLETTA | |
Eq n.533 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-GOGLIO Davide (AC) (13) | 300594 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.554 (1) | MESTRE SC | 1-ROMIGI Simone (AC) (13) | 301314 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.555 (2) | MESTRE SC | 1-MOLENA Andrea (AC) (13) | 285320 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.563 (1) | TRIESTE SC | 1-COVALI Oleg (AC) (13) | 297625 | TRIESTE SC | |
Eq n.586 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FINIZZI Giulio (AC) (13) | 291291 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.587 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SCHETTINO Antonio (AC) (13) | 293193 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.588 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-LANDI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 291277 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.590 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-BONAGALVAGNO Francesco (AC) (13) | 295823 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.591 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-DE SANGRO Nicolo' (AC) (13) | 296473 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.592 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-RUSSO Niccolo' (AC) (13) | 299365 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.593 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-BRANNETTI Claudio (AC) (13) | 296464 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.594 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FIORAVANTI Cristian (AC) (13) | 291298 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.595 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-ALLIEGRO Giorgio (AC) (13) | 295822 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.642 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-DONATI Luca (AC) (13) | 294164 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.643 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-TEDESCHI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 293208 | TIRRENIA TOD |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.644 (3) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-NOLI Alberto (AC) (13) | 295593 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.656 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-LUPPI Alessio (AC) (13) | 286681 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.657 (2) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-SESERI Nicolas (AC) (13) | 295877 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.710 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-FRUZZA Raul (AC) (13) | 295077 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.711 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-GUIDI Dimitri angelino (AC) (13) | 294159 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.712 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-TORRE Niels (AC) (13) | 285223 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.731 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-DA LIO Christian (AC) (13) | 288616 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.732 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-MUSIO Federico (AC) (13) | 287894 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.748 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-PETROLO Luca (AC) (13) | 291514 | CAPRERA SC | |
Eq n.768 (1) | BARION CC | 1-BUONO Valerio (AC) (13) | 286590 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.769 (2) | BARION CC | 1-LORUSSO Luca (AC) (13) | 293840 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.770 (3) | BARION CC | 1-SCHINGARO Bernardo (AC) (13) | 290140 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.789 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-CAIELLA Giorgio (AC) (13) | 284346 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.790 (2) | LIMITE SC | 1-CIONI Emanuele (AC) (13) | 301564 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.791 (3) | LIMITE SC | 1-GORI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 286639 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.847 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-AMISTÀ Riccardo (AC) (13) | 297628 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.848 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-ZAGO Carlo alberto (AC) (13) | 293490 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.857 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-AMALFITANO Danilo (AC) (13) | 294362 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.858 (2) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-CAFASSO Carmine (AC) (13) | 293537 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.859 (3) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MANFREDONIA Pietro (AC) (13) | 293174 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.860 (3) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MARIGLIANO Dario (AC) (13) | 293536 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.861 (5) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MIELE Matteo (AC) (13) | 293182 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.862 (6) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MIGLIORE Luca (AC) (13) | 297223 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.863 (A) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-SERIO Raffaele (AC) (13) | 297225 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.864 (A) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-TASSIA Francesco (AC) (13) | 293173 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.888 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MOLA Gianluigi (AC) (13) | 288806 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.889 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-CESARANO Giovanni (AC) (13) | 297224 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.890 (1) | CEREA SC | 1-RADICE KAROSCHITZ Leonardo (AC) (13) | 289399 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.891 (2) | CEREA SC | 1-LEONE Luca (AC) (13) | 301280 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.909 (1) | AUGUSTA CN | 1-DETTORI Luca (AC) (13) | 287977 | AUGUSTA CN |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.910 (1) | AUGUSTA CN | 1-LICATA Matteo (AC) (13) | 284426 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.918 (1) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-DI GENNARO Davide (AC) (13) | 291567 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.923 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-BOUEHI Riccardo (AC) (13) | 286426 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.924 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-COLUMPSI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 289998 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.925 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-GARIPPA Alessandro (AC) (13) | 289428 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.926 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MAFFIOLA Fabio (AC) (13) | 287081 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.927 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MONTORSI Matteo (AC) (13) | 291542 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.928 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-PAPARELLI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 286425 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.967 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-ZACCARIN Riccardo (AC) (13) | 301976 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.980 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-BADAGLIACCA Davide (AC) (13) | 257905 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.981 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-BALLEARI Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 261960 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.982 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-DAGA Alessio (AC) (13) | 290662 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.983 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-FRACASSI Andrea (AC) (13) | 300660 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.1001 (1) | NINOBIXIO SC | 1-LIBÈ Edoardo (AC) (13) | 286848 | NINOBIXIO SC | |
Eq n.1002 (2) | NINOBIXIO SC | 1-IMBESI Davide (AC) (13) | 294090 | NINOBIXIO SC | |
Eq n.1004 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-DIANIN Matteo (AC) (13) | 289484 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1005 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-ANTONIAZZI Elia (AC) (13) | 287906 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1006 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-FANTATO Gioele (AC) (13) | 285623 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1007 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-PERSONENI Matteo (AC) (13) | 287082 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1019 (1) | LNI CAGLIARI | 1-PILUDU Marco (AC) (13) | 295198 | LNI CAGLIARI | |
Eq n.1026 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-FERRALIS Nicoḷ (AC) (13) | 261140 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1027 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-FITZPATRIK Padraig (AC) (13) | 291678 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1053 (1) | CUS PAVIA | 1-GIOL Andrea (AC) (13) | 293362 | CUS PAVIA | |
Eq n.1054 (B) | CUS PAVIA | 1-MANZI Matteo (AC) (13) | 293839 | CUS PAVIA | |
Eq n.1055 (C) | CUS PAVIA | 1-MORONI Davide alexey (AC) (13) | 300612 | CUS PAVIA | |
Eq n.1066 (1) | SABAUDIA CC | 1-MONTANARI Jacopo (AC) (13) | 290232 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.1077 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-CATTOZZO Fabrizio (AC) (13) | 296161 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1078 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-DERIGO Riccardo (AC) (13) | 301992 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1079 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-GASPERINI Matteo (AC) (13) | 297265 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1080 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-RABOLINI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 295935 | MONATE AC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1081 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-RIBOLZI Riccardo (AC) (13) | 295936 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1082 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-SANTATERRA Luca (AC) (13) | 295207 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1083 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-VOSTI Micael (AC) (13) | 301991 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1091 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-CORTINOVIS Luigi (AC) (13) | 284457 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1092 (2) | SEBINO SC | 1-FENAROLI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 288639 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1093 (3) | SEBINO SC | 1-FUSARO Simone (AC) (13) | 295247 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1117 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-NIBOLI Federico (AC) (13) | 283963 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1131 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-GENCHI Bernardino andrea (AC) (13) | 295976 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1132 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-ZINGARELLI Felice fabrizio (AC) (13) | 294276 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1133 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-INTRAN̉ Bartolomeo (AC) (13) | 289754 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1155 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-MENGA Alessio (AC) (13) | 288125 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1156 (2) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-GIANNUZZI Gianmarco (AC) (13) | 283619 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1157 (3) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-MENGA Luigi (AC) (13) | 285069 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1179 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-CHIARANTONI Luca (AC) (13) | 295975 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1183 (1) | LIGNANO CC | 1-FANTUZZO Francesco (AC) (13) | 286278 | LIGNANO CC | |
Eq n.1192 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-ALDANESE Massimo maria (AC) (13) | 299913 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1193 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-DE MICCO Stefano (AC) (13) | 298196 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1194 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-DI CONZA Andrea (AC) (13) | 292003 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1195 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-ESPOSITO Mario (AC) (13) | 289322 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1196 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MASSA Giorgio (AC) (13) | 298342 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1197 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MILO Pasquale (AC) (13) | 290606 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1198 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-SERPONE Gianluigi (AC) (13) | 293205 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1199 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-TOPO Roberto (AC) (13) | 301420 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1200 (1) | LAURIA CCR | 1-GUARINO Felice (AC) (13) | 295929 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.1245 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-PERINI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 295888 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1246 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-CARNEVALE Dario (AC) (13) | 290760 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1247 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-MORGANTI Raffaele (AC) (13) | 295892 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1249 (2) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-GHIDELLI Andrea (AC) (13) | 289700 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1250 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-ACHLER Andrea (AC) (13) | 295882 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1286 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-DAURIA Andrea (AC) (13) | 296494 | SAN MINIATO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1287 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-GHELLI Andrea (AC) (13) | 294111 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1288 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-MICHELI Andrea (AC) (13) | 294112 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1302 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-ADINOLFI Simone (AC) (13) | 289686 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1303 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-BURATO Daniele (AC) (13) | 289496 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1304 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-D'ACHILLE Edoardo (AC) (13) | 295477 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1305 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-DONNARUMMA Valerio (AC) (13) | 289684 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1306 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-VASTOLA Emanuele (AC) (13) | 287299 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1352 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-BENSAIA Valentino (AC) (13) | 296012 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1353 (2) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-DI REZZA Luca (AC) (13) | 290071 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1354 (3) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-TRANQUILLI Simone (AC) (13) | 286179 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1370 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-DI NASO Edoardo (AC) (13) | 294089 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1371 (2) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-TONI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 290742 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1389 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-AMICI Leone (AC) (13) | 286017 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1390 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-FILIPPI Carlo (AC) (13) | 295407 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1391 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-GECCHELE Vittorio (AC) (13) | 298675 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1392 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-FONTANELLA Giovanni (AC) (13) | 295441 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1399 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-BELLI Giordano (AC) (13) | 288413 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1400 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Eugenio (AC) (13) | 289945 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1401 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-VINCIULLO Federico (AC) (13) | 286490 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1421 (1) | LECCO SC | 1-PIATTOLI Achille (AC) (13) | 294529 | LECCO SC | |
Eq n.1440 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BIRASCHI Marco (AC) (13) | 291044 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1441 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BRAGHETTI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 291042 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1442 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-CERANTONIO Niccolo' (AC) (13) | 284632 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1443 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-D' ANDREA Eugenio (AC) (13) | 291045 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1444 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-FRANCO Giuseppe (AC) (13) | 291058 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1445 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-MARENZI Matteo (AC) (13) | 291040 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1447 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-MARONE Francesco (AC) (13) | 290432 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1448 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-MORO Pierpaolo (AC) (13) | 292354 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1449 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-PERERA Lorenzo abinge (AC) (13) | 296607 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1450 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-ROCCO Fabrizio (AC) (13) | 292360 | TEVERE REMO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1451 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-TAVAZZA Giorgio (AC) (13) | 288194 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1452 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-DEL GAUDIO Riccardo (AC) (13) | 291255 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1476 (1) | TELIMAR | 1-ARMETTA Gaetano (AC) (13) | 289098 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1477 (1) | TELIMAR | 1-CIACCIO Andrea (AC) (13) | 295954 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1482 (C) | TELIMAR | 1-DE LISI Salvatore (AC) (13) | 296277 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1484 (D) | TELIMAR | 1-DELL'OGLIO Giuseppe (AC) (13) | 289096 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1486 (E) | TELIMAR | 1-SCORDATO Jacopo (AC) (13) | 287997 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1487 (F) | TELIMAR | 1-SCORDATO Simone (AC) (13) | 287998 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1488 (G) | TELIMAR | 1-VENTIMIGLIA Claudio (AC) (13) | 289094 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1497 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-FERRARI Andrea (AC) (13) | 286874 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1517 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-MAZZOLINI Matteo (AC) (13) | 299952 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1526 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-FERABOLI Antonio (AC) (13) | 300036 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1527 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-VITALI Corrado (AC) (13) | 283067 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1536 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-SPINELLI Luca (AC) (13) | 290866 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1571 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-AGYEMANG HEARD Marcus (AC) (13) | 290015 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1572 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BARELLI Andrea (AC) (13) | 289991 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1573 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BIANCHI Alessio (AC) (13) | 295428 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1596 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-PESCIALLI Raul (AC) (13) | 282680 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1630 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-VALPOLINI Luca (AC) (13) | 295160 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1631 (2) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-GIANOLA Luca (AC) (13) | 286525 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1666 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-CANESSA Tommaso (AC) (13) | 291445 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1667 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-DELFINO Edoardo maria (AC) (13) | 301606 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1668 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-GIONTELLA Massimiliano (AC) (13) | 289540 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1669 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-IANNIZZOTTO Ludovico (AC) (13) | 295265 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1670 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-LOMBARDI Corso (AC) (13) | 297129 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1671 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-MANCUSI LOTTI Niccol̉ (AC) (13) | 296384 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1672 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-MARRAS Pietro (AC) (13) | 291539 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1673 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-MORESCALCHI Giovanni (AC) (13) | 290394 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1674 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-PACIELLO Pierpaolo (AC) (13) | 295279 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1697 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-BUONDONNO Roberto (AC) (13) | 286732 | STABIA CN |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1698 (2) | STABIA CN | 1-CASTELLANO Gerardo (AC) (13) | 295833 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1699 (3) | STABIA CN | 1-D'APUZZO Sergio (AC) (13) | 296643 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1700 (4) | STABIA CN | 1-IACONE Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 296647 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1701 (5) | STABIA CN | 1-IMPROTA Romano (AC) (13) | 292646 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1702 (6) | STABIA CN | 1-ROMANO Vito (AC) (13) | 292648 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1729 (A) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-CANESTRELLI Anil (AC) (13) | 296920 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1730 (B) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-LEONE David (AC) (13) | 296832 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1731 (C) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-MOCCIA Leonardo (AC) (13) | 291545 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1740 (D) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-BIGHI Vittorio (AC) (13) | 296924 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1747 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-FAVARO Andrea (AC) (13) | 290020 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1760 (1) | ADRIA 1877 | 1-GREGORI Alberto (AC) (13) | 287880 | ADRIA 1877 | |
Eq n.1792 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-CARMINE Andrea (AC) (13) | 300609 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1794 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-RAINERI Mattia (AC) (13) | 299884 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1810 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-CANCLINI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 290294 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1811 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-CURTI Emanuele (AC) (13) | 285538 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1812 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-CURTI Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 296156 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1813 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-GOTTIFREDI Alessio (AC) (13) | 287276 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1840 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-BONETTI Matteo (AC) (13) | 288102 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1842 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CERRONE Vinicius (AC) (13) | 300982 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1844 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CORAZZA Luca (AC) (13) | 287471 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1846 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-ROMANELLI Mattia (AC) (13) | 291430 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1849 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-PERETTI Daniele (AC) (13) | 290805 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1852 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-SCOLARI Stefano (AC) (13) | 294596 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1889 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-GIACOMETTI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 291454 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1890 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-PALMA Matteo (AC) (13) | 289158 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1891 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-REBUFFO Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 300644 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1931 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BARCIA BURGOS Jimsop dario (AC) (13) | 295196 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1932 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-SCIMONE Giuseppe (AC) (13) | 288796 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1933 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BERTONE Jacopo (AC) (13) | 288817 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1935 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-CICIRELLI Mattia (AC) (13) | 290136 | GAVIRATE |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1936 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-D'ONOFRIO Riccardo (AC) (13) | 290405 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1938 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-DAMBROSIO Andrea (AC) (13) | 296333 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1940 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-DE IACO Alberto (AC) (13) | 285838 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1942 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-EIGENMANN Filippo (AC) (13) | 285848 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1944 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-FURIGA Matteo (AC) (13) | 290407 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1947 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-LAUDWEIN Jordi (AC) (13) | 286831 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1949 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-LAVAZZA Luca (AC) (13) | 299582 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1951 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MAGRO Alessandro (AC) (13) | 294446 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1953 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-SALVINI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 285842 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1956 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-VIOLINI Jacopo (AC) (13) | 298207 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1985 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-BUONANNO Pietro (AC) (13) | 288004 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.1987 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-FAUSTI Francesco (AC) (13) | 288005 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.1988 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-GAMBETTI Filippo (AC) (13) | 285768 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.1989 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-GHELLI Mattia (AC) (13) | 289661 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.2049 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-LICCARDO Alessandro (AC) (13) | 290677 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2050 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-MARCHESE Alex (AC) (13) | 291717 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2052 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-VIGILANTE Simone (AC) (13) | 296659 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2054 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-ZOI Matteo (AC) (13) | 301125 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2075 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-BALDACCI William (AC) (13) | 300319 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2076 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-BELLANI Edoardo (AC) (13) | 294132 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2077 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-GIUNTINI Matteo (AC) (13) | 294133 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2078 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-LUCCHESINI Giulio (AC) (13) | 291741 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2079 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-SCHETTINI Alessio (AC) (13) | 296305 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2080 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-GADDUCCI Francesco (AC) (13) | 301156 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2081 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-ROSSI Guido (AC) (13) | 300324 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2082 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-SBRANA Daniele (AC) (13) | 296304 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2117 (1) | PESCATE SC | 1-CASLINI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 295998 | PESCATE SC | |
Eq n.2124 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-DEL RE Giorgio (AC) (13) | 289730 | PADOVACANOTT | |
Eq n.2154 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-ALBERTI Matteo (AC) (13) | 287365 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2156 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-BERGOMI Gabriele (AC) (13) | 290377 | ERIDANEA SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.2157 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-CORTELLAZZI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 291349 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2158 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-RUBERTI Thomas (AC) (13) | 287387 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2159 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-TABI Ilias (AC) (13) | 299832 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2173 (1) | SATURNIA CC | 1-ALTIN Gabriele (AC) (13) | 294880 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2174 (B) | SATURNIA CC | 1-BULLO Massimiliano (AC) (13) | 291402 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2175 (S) | SATURNIA CC | 1-CARONE Stefano (AC) (13) | 290034 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2176 (P) | SATURNIA CC | 1-DE ROGATIS Pierluigi (AC) (13) | 291404 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2177 (L) | SATURNIA CC | 1-GIURGEVICH Luca (AC) (13) | 288783 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2178 (5) | SATURNIA CC | 1-LEGOVINI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 288785 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2179 (M) | SATURNIA CC | 1-MODUGNO Benedetto (AC) (13) | 291465 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2180 (Q) | SATURNIA CC | 1-QUARTANA Matteo (AC) (13) | 294882 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2197 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-GECHELE Marco (AC) (13) | 295816 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2199 (2) | TRITIUM SC | 1-FILISETTI Stefano (AC) (13) | 288314 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2201 (3) | TRITIUM SC | 1-MANTEGAZZA Matteo (AC) (13) | 286756 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2203 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-LONERO Marco (AC) (13) | 290974 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.2204 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-LAVINO Luca (AC) (13) | 295019 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.2211 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-CONTE Manuel (AC) (13) | 302039 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.2259 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-PUDDA Dylan (AC) (13) | 294512 | D'ALOJA | |
Eq n.2260 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-THOMPSTONE Todd (AC) (13) | 294513 | D'ALOJA | |
Eq n.2261 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-PASCALE Andrea (AC) (13) | 284608 | D'ALOJA | |
Eq n.2262 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-GNASSI Leonardo (AC) (13) | 258514 | D'ALOJA | |
Gara n.18 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.9 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-BERNASCONI Desiree (AC) (13) | 287287 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.10 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-FAZIO Federica (AC) (13) | 295044 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.11 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-FAZIO Francesca (AC) (13) | 295043 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.12 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-PORTANTI Letizia (AC) (13) | 288500 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.43 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-PIGOZZO Beatrice (AC) (13) | 295970 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.44 (2) | LARIO SC | 1-VIDALE Beatrice (AC) (13) | 295017 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.46 (4) | LARIO SC | 1-BALLABIO Giulia (AC) (13) | 287099 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.98 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-TANGHETTI Sofia (AC) (13) | 286085 | SAMPIERD SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.18 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.129 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-FONTANA Aurora (AC) (13) | 295843 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.137 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-SIMONCINI Francesca (AC) (13) | 295056 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.192 (C) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-CARBONARO Eleonora (AC) (13) | 288172 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
Eq n.193 (D) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-DELAUDE Caterina (AC) (13) | 288170 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
Eq n.208 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-CARBONE Ginevra (AC) (13) | 288163 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.209 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-SERGIO Sara (AC) (13) | 290282 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.210 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-MEDUGNO Martina (AC) (13) | 296754 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.307 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BONESSO Sofia (AC) (13) | 292698 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.308 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-COLATORE Lisa (AC) (13) | 297199 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.309 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-COLOMBO Benedetta (AC) (13) | 297200 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.310 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-SANTOPOLO Sara (AC) (13) | 291713 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.311 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-SMANIA Federica (AC) (13) | 290981 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.358 (1) | PALLANZA SC | 1-MUSETTI Camilla (AC) (13) | 285647 | PALLANZA SC | |
Eq n.366 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-MARRUCCIA Elisabetta (AC) (13) | 297619 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.381 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-HENGL Giovanna (AC) (13) | 295120 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.382 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-SANTOS RIBEIRO Ana laura (AC) (13) | 289885 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.393 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-CASETTA Giorgia (AC) (13) | 287754 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.394 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-FANTERIA Irene (AC) (13) | 296289 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.434 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-LORENZI Martina (AC) (13) | 294059 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.477 (1) | ICHNUSA CA | 1-OLLA Alice (AC) (13) | 290179 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.492 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-DE CESARE Marta (AC) (13) | 290429 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.493 (B) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-ZANIN Diletta (AC) (13) | 284401 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.596 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-MARSILI Giordana (AC) (13) | 291292 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.597 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-MASOTTA Eugenia (AC) (13) | 299370 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.598 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-DEMONTIS Silvia (AC) (13) | 299369 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.599 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SERAFINI Sofia (AC) (13) | 288956 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.645 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-LAZZARI Elisabetta (AC) (13) | 301365 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.658 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-ORTELLI Gaia (AC) (13) | 295875 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.659 (2) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-RAINOLDI VERGOTTINI Margaret alice (AC) (13) | 283469 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.660 (3) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-REGAZZONI Greta (AC) (13) | 283078 | CERNOBBIO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.18 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.661 (4) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-RIVA Giulia (AC) (13) | 297537 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.771 (1) | BARION CC | 1-LICCIARDI Roberta (AC) (13) | 286591 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.792 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-HIPPOLITI Costanza (AC) (13) | 296116 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.813 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-CLOUTIER Clarice (AC) (13) | 260701 | FLORA AC | |
Eq n.814 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-COTTI Alessandra (AC) (13) | 296011 | FLORA AC | |
Eq n.815 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-GRISARIU Diana cristina (AC) (13) | 291015 | FLORA AC | |
Eq n.854 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-IACCARINO Giulia (AC) (13) | 297221 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.929 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-CAPPATO Claudia (AC) (13) | 295814 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.930 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-CROCI Valeria (AC) (13) | 295838 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.932 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-LANGELLA Gaia (AC) (13) | 297185 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.933 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-LATTUADA Federica (AC) (13) | 295820 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.1020 (1) | VOLONT.GARDA | 1-FERRETTI Deborah (AC) (13) | 286949 | VOLONT.GARDA | |
Eq n.1028 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-CABULA Claudia (AC) (13) | 261119 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1029 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-COLOMO Erica (AC) (13) | 283583 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1084 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-DE FILIPPIS Linda (AC) (13) | 295934 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1085 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-OSSOLA Emma (AC) (13) | 301994 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1086 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-ROZZONI Laura (AC) (13) | 295255 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1094 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-MASCARINO Gemma (AC) (13) | 284461 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1118 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-GRAZIOLI Arianna (AC) (13) | 300262 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1119 (2) | GARDA SALO' | 1-MAIFRINI Silvia (AC) (13) | 300261 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1120 (3) | GARDA SALO' | 1-PIVA Veronica (AC) (13) | 293111 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1201 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-CACACE Martina pia (AC) (13) | 297782 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1351 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-LODO Irene (AC) (13) | 295818 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1393 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-FORNARA Carola (AC) (13) | 295408 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1394 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-TONTODONATI Letizia (AC) (13) | 295421 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1395 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-VALLERANI Marta (AC) (13) | 295405 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1402 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-BELLI Alessia (AC) (13) | 291236 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1434 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BENEDETTI Ludovica (AC) (13) | 296569 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1435 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-PRIMO Greta (AC) (13) | 292359 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1436 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-RAVONI Ottavia (AC) (13) | 283102 | TEVERE REMO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.18 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1437 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-ROMANELLA Greta (AC) (13) | 296614 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1438 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-SANSONI Carolina (AC) (13) | 296615 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1439 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-SCANO Costanza (AC) (13) | 296617 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1489 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-D'ANGELO Lucia (AC) (13) | 287989 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1528 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-VACCHELLI Miriam (AC) (13) | 284950 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1537 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-TOBLINI Martina (AC) (13) | 299095 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1574 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BARELLI Marta (AC) (13) | 289992 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1575 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BERNASCONI Claudia (AC) (13) | 290101 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1576 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-VENINI Mara (AC) (13) | 290014 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1597 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-PIROLA Chiara (AC) (13) | 283684 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1632 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-ZUCCHI Benedetta (AC) (13) | 286523 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1635 (1) | NAZARIOSAURO | 1-ZOROVICH Caterina (AC) (13) | 296693 | NAZARIOSAURO | |
Eq n.1675 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-ARCANGIOLINI Chiara (AC) (13) | 287852 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1676 (1) | AETNA CT | 1-MIGNEMI Giulia (AC) (13) | 282696 | AETNA CT | |
Eq n.1732 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-CROSIO Silvia (AC) (13) | 288256 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1761 (1) | ADRIA 1877 | 1-SOMMER Elisa (AC) (13) | 297607 | ADRIA 1877 | |
Eq n.1772 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-RUGGERO Laura (AC) (13) | 283623 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1773 (2) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-CINQUEGRANELLE Manuela (AC) (13) | 293751 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1791 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-SONI Rachele (AC) (13) | 294398 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1814 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-BERNASCONI Elena (AC) (13) | 294979 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1815 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-COPES Valentina (AC) (13) | 289201 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1816 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-DE BONI Silvia (AC) (13) | 294267 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1818 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-PEDRONCELLI Maria (AC) (13) | 290295 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1820 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-TABACCHI Matilde (AC) (13) | 294980 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1854 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-RIBOLZI Marianna (AC) (13) | 301997 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1856 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-SUCCI CIMENTINI Francesca (AC) (13) | 288100 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1934 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-CATANZARO Giulia (AC) (13) | 284435 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1937 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-GRESTA Eleonora (AC) (13) | 290962 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1939 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-GULLOTTA Giuliana (AC) (13) | 298862 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1941 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-VETRANO Ilenia (AC) (13) | 301474 | JONICA CC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.18 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1958 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-DASCANIO Silvia (AC) (13) | 294445 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1959 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MARIANI Elena (AC) (13) | 293876 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1960 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MAZZA Michela (AC) (13) | 293559 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1961 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MINENZA Giulia (AC) (13) | 295371 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1962 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ODINO Elisa (AC) (13) | 295316 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.1963 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-SIMONETTA Agata (AC) (13) | 295631 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2038 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-COGORNO Margherita (AC) (13) | 296660 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2074 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-FABOZZI Gaia (AC) (13) | 289071 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2181 (M) | SATURNIA CC | 1-FERNETTI Michela (AC) (13) | 291405 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2182 (A) | SATURNIA CC | 1-GIOIA Alice (AC) (13) | 285897 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2183 (E) | SATURNIA CC | 1-TOMASI Elisa (AC) (13) | 294875 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2184 (M) | SATURNIA CC | 1-VISINTIN Martina (AC) (13) | 291112 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2193 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-PAPARELLA Silvia (AC) (13) | 294795 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2196 (2) | TRITIUM SC | 1-FINAZZI Greta (AC) (13) | 295251 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2208 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-RODIA Alessia (AC) (13) | 295021 | VVF CARRINO | |
Gara n.19 SINGOLO M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.29 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-MILARDI Ivan (AC) (13) | 290079 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.34 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-MOLINARI Francesco (AC) (13) | 297098 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.69 (1) | TULA ELETTRA | 1-OBINO Giovanni (AC) (13) | 257292 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Eq n.110 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-GAIONE Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 292903 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.113 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-ROSSI Riccardo (AC) (13) | 288345 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.150 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-MASPES Otto (AC) (13) | 295969 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.251 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-DALLA ZORZA Riccardo (AC) (13) | 301630 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.268 (1) | MINCIO SC | 1-TENEDINI Marco (AC) (13) | 288961 | MINCIO SC | |
Eq n.409 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-CAPPIELLO Gianmarco (AC) (13) | 287840 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.410 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-ORTODOSSI Cristian (AC) (13) | 288272 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.411 (2) | TREMEZZINA | 1-ORTODOSSI Nicola (AC) (13) | 288271 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.451 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-GULMINELLI Gianpietro (AC) (13) | 285772 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.513 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-CARANDO Andrea (AC) (13) | 289377 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.514 (B) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-TODARO Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 298598 | SISPORT FIAT |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.19 SINGOLO M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.532 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-DEGNI Michele (AC) (13) | 295732 | LNI BARLETTA | |
Eq n.561 (1) | MESTRE SC | 1-ROMIGI Simone (AC) (13) | 301314 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.624 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-RUSSO Niccolo' (AC) (13) | 299365 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.625 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-BRANNETTI Claudio (AC) (13) | 296464 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.626 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-ALLIEGRO Giorgio (AC) (13) | 295822 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.635 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FIORAVANTI Cristian (AC) (13) | 291298 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.682 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-LUPPI Alessio (AC) (13) | 286681 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.683 (2) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-SESERI Nicolas (AC) (13) | 295877 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.716 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-TORRE Niels (AC) (13) | 285223 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.742 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-DA LIO Christian (AC) (13) | 288616 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.743 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-MUSIO Federico (AC) (13) | 287894 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.767 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-ASCHIERO Pietro (AC) (13) | 290815 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.778 (1) | BARION CC | 1-LORUSSO Luca (AC) (13) | 293840 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.804 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-GORI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 286639 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.899 (2) | CEREA SC | 1-LEONE Luca (AC) (13) | 301280 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.906 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-GREPPI Michelangelo (AC) (13) | 287416 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.961 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-BOUEHI Riccardo (AC) (13) | 286426 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.962 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-COLUMPSI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 289998 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.1058 (1) | CUS PAVIA | 1-MORONI Davide alexey (AC) (13) | 300612 | CUS PAVIA | |
Eq n.1068 (1) | SABAUDIA CC | 1-MONTANARI Jacopo (AC) (13) | 290232 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.1105 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-FUSARO Simone (AC) (13) | 295247 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1126 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-NIBOLI Federico (AC) (13) | 283963 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1172 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-RABOLINI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 295935 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1173 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-RIBOLZI Riccardo (AC) (13) | 295936 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1174 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-SANTATERRA Luca (AC) (13) | 295207 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1188 (1) | LIGNANO CC | 1-FANTUZZO Francesco (AC) (13) | 286278 | LIGNANO CC | |
Eq n.1209 (1) | LAURIA CCR | 1-GUARINO Felice (AC) (13) | 295929 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.1225 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MILO Pasquale (AC) (13) | 290606 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1227 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MASSA Giorgio (AC) (13) | 298342 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1271 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-PERINI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 295888 | MENAGGIO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.19 SINGOLO M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1298 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-DAURIA Andrea (AC) (13) | 296494 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1366 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-BENSAIA Valentino (AC) (13) | 296012 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1388 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-FILIPPI Carlo (AC) (13) | 295407 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1413 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-BELLI Giordano (AC) (13) | 288413 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1504 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-MARENZI Matteo (AC) (13) | 291040 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1507 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-D' ANDREA Eugenio (AC) (13) | 291045 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1511 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-VENTIMIGLIA Claudio (AC) (13) | 289094 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1553 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-SPINELLI Luca (AC) (13) | 290866 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1587 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BARELLI Andrea (AC) (13) | 289991 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1602 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-PESCIALLI Raul (AC) (13) | 282680 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1608 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-LANDI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 291277 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.1689 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-DELFINO Edoardo maria (AC) (13) | 301606 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1756 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-FAVARO Andrea (AC) (13) | 290020 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1766 (1) | ADRIA 1877 | 1-GREGORI Alberto (AC) (13) | 287880 | ADRIA 1877 | |
Eq n.1830 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-CANCLINI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 290294 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1831 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-CURTI Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 296156 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1848 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-DELLA PIETRA Christian (AC) (13) | 299977 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.1877 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CERRONE Vinicius (AC) (13) | 300982 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1878 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-ROMANELLI Mattia (AC) (13) | 291430 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1912 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-GIACOMETTI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 291454 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1964 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-SCIMONE Giuseppe (AC) (13) | 288796 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.2101 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-DAMBROSIO Andrea (AC) (13) | 296333 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2133 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-DEL RE Giorgio (AC) (13) | 289730 | PADOVACANOTT | |
Eq n.2165 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-RUBERTI Thomas (AC) (13) | 287387 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2245 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-GECHELE Marco (AC) (13) | 295816 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2257 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-CONTE Manuel (AC) (13) | 302039 | VVF CARRINO | |
Gara n.20 SINGOLO F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.111 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-TANGHETTI Sofia (AC) (13) | 286085 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.148 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-PIGOZZO Beatrice (AC) (13) | 295970 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.222 (2) | IRNO SC | 1-SERGIO Sara (AC) (13) | 290282 | IRNO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.20 SINGOLO F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.360 (1) | PALLANZA SC | 1-MUSETTI Camilla (AC) (13) | 285647 | PALLANZA SC | |
Eq n.371 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-MARRUCCIA Elisabetta (AC) (13) | 297619 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.412 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-FONTANA Aurora (AC) (13) | 295843 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.446 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-LORENZI Martina (AC) (13) | 294059 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.484 (1) | ICHNUSA CA | 1-OLLA Alice (AC) (13) | 290179 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.627 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-MARSILI Giordana (AC) (13) | 291292 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.628 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-DEMONTIS Silvia (AC) (13) | 299369 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.652 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-LAZZARI Elisabetta (AC) (13) | 301365 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.818 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-CLOUTIER Clarice (AC) (13) | 260701 | FLORA AC | |
Eq n.907 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-SIMONCINI Francesca (AC) (13) | 295056 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.1023 (1) | VOLONT.GARDA | 1-FERRETTI Deborah (AC) (13) | 286949 | VOLONT.GARDA | |
Eq n.1108 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-MASCARINO Gemma (AC) (13) | 284461 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1224 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-CACACE Martina pia (AC) (13) | 297782 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1365 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-LODO Irene (AC) (13) | 295818 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1386 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-TONTODONATI Letizia (AC) (13) | 295421 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1414 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-BELLI Alessia (AC) (13) | 291236 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1512 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-D'ANGELO Lucia (AC) (13) | 287989 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1522 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BONESSO Sofia (AC) (13) | 292698 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.1588 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-VENINI Mara (AC) (13) | 290014 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1603 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-PIROLA Chiara (AC) (13) | 283684 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1617 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-VACCHELLI Miriam (AC) (13) | 284950 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1649 (1) | NAZARIOSAURO | 1-ZOROVICH Caterina (AC) (13) | 296693 | NAZARIOSAURO | |
Eq n.1655 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-ZUCCHI Benedetta (AC) (13) | 286523 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1691 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-ARCANGIOLINI Chiara (AC) (13) | 287852 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1746 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-CROSIO Silvia (AC) (13) | 288256 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1767 (1) | ADRIA 1877 | 1-SOMMER Elisa (AC) (13) | 297607 | ADRIA 1877 | |
Eq n.1801 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-SONI Rachele (AC) (13) | 294398 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1805 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-CINQUEGRANELLE Manuela (AC) (13) | 293751 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1834 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-DE BONI Silvia (AC) (13) | 294267 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1885 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-RIBOLZI Marianna (AC) (13) | 301997 | CORGENO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.20 SINGOLO F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1886 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-SUCCI CIMENTINI Francesca (AC) (13) | 288100 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.2028 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-IACCARINO Giulia (AC) (13) | 297221 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.2084 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-COGORNO Margherita (AC) (13) | 296660 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2096 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-FABOZZI Gaia (AC) (13) | 289071 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2236 (1) | SATURNIA CC | 1-FERNETTI Michela (AC) (13) | 291405 | SATURNIA CC | |
Gara n.21 DOPPIO M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.112 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-CASELLA Alessio (AC) (13) | 300625 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-CESPI Giulio (AC) (13) | 288344 | SAMPIERD SC | |||
Eq n.151 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-MORO Pietro (AC) (13) | 291166 | LARIO SC | |
2-ZOCCHI Andrea (AC) (13) | 291164 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.152 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-LOVISETTI Pietro (AC) (13) | 291182 | LARIO SC | |
2-IMPERIALI Federico (AC) (13) | 291180 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.170 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-RASTELLI Ottavio (AC) (13) | 296008 | LARIO SC | |
2-TERRANEO Giorgio (AC) (13) | 296085 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.197 (A) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-CRAVERO Luca (AC) (13) | 289843 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
2-DELFINO Riccardo (AC) (13) | 288171 | SANTOSTEFANO | |||
Eq n.204 (1) | OMEGNA SC | 1-CORTI Andrea (AC) (13) | 301910 | OMEGNA SC | |
2-ZUCCHETTI Simone (AC) (13) | 294978 | OMEGNA SC | |||
Eq n.226 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-BARLETTA Vincenzo (AC) (13) | 300705 | IRNO SC | |
2-GAGLIARDI Elio (AC) (13) | 295189 | IRNO SC | |||
Eq n.276 (1) | PONTEDERA SC | 1-TURINI Dario (AC) (13) | 283423 | PONTEDERA SC | |
2-PANICUCCI Chico (AC) (13) | 290726 | PONTEDERA SC | |||
Eq n.403 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-SIRNA Edoardo (AC) (13) | 287755 | ORBETELLO SC | |
2-SANTI Igor (AC) (13) | 287756 | ORBETELLO SC | |||
Eq n.429 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-BERTOLDI Thomas (AC) (13) | 296150 | BARDOLINO CC | |
2-GATTO Francesco (AC) (13) | 285757 | BARDOLINO CC | |||
Eq n.432 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-CAMERA Edoardo (AC) (13) | 293423 | BARDOLINO CC | |
2-GIAROLA Federico (AC) (13) | 288822 | BARDOLINO CC | |||
Eq n.472 (D) | VITTORINO SC | 1-VILLA Davide (AC) (13) | 298609 | VITTORINO SC | |
2-ZERBINI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 298611 | VITTORINO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.21 DOPPIO M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.515 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-LILLIU Matteo (AC) (13) | 296826 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-VINCENTI Alberto (AC) (13) | 296831 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.621 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-BONAGALVAGNO Francesco (AC) (13) | 295823 | ANIENE CC | |
2-DE SANGRO Nicolo' (AC) (13) | 296473 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.650 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-CANALE Federico (AC) (13) | 295568 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-MANCINI Giovanni (AC) (13) | 294055 | TIRRENIA TOD | |||
Eq n.651 (2) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-TEDESCHI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 293208 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-DONATI Luca (AC) (13) | 294164 | TIRRENIA TOD | |||
Eq n.717 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-GUIDI Dimitri angelino (AC) (13) | 294159 | VIAREGGIO | |
2-FRUZZA Raul (AC) (13) | 295077 | VIAREGGIO | |||
Eq n.780 (1) | BARION CC | 1-BUONO Valerio (AC) (13) | 286590 | BARION CC | |
2-SCHINGARO Bernardo (AC) (13) | 290140 | BARION CC | |||
Eq n.805 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-CAIELLA Giorgio (AC) (13) | 284346 | LIMITE SC | |
2-CIONI Emanuele (AC) (13) | 301564 | LIMITE SC | |||
Eq n.876 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-AMISTÀ Riccardo (AC) (13) | 297628 | PADOVA SC | |
2-ZAGO Carlo alberto (AC) (13) | 293490 | PADOVA SC | |||
Eq n.912 (1) | AUGUSTA CN | 1-DETTORI Luca (AC) (13) | 287977 | AUGUSTA CN | |
2-LICATA Matteo (AC) (13) | 284426 | AUGUSTA CN | |||
Eq n.968 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-PERITO Matteo (AC) (13) | 286202 | AROLO SC | |
2-GIUSSANI Elia (AC) (13) | 289953 | AROLO SC | |||
Eq n.969 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-FATTORETTO Diego (AC) (13) | 283084 | AROLO SC | |
2-ZACCARIN Riccardo (AC) (13) | 301976 | AROLO SC | |||
Eq n.1000 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-MUGNANO Leonardo (AC) (13) | 284600 | MILANO SC | |
2-PORZIO Alessandro yaroslav (AC) (13) | 293364 | MILANO SC | |||
Eq n.1003 (1) | NINOBIXIO SC | 1-LIBÈ Edoardo (AC) (13) | 286848 | NINOBIXIO SC | |
2-IMBESI Davide (AC) (13) | 294090 | NINOBIXIO SC | |||
Eq n.1052 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-FERRALIS Nicoḷ (AC) (13) | 261140 | SANNIO BOSA | |
2-FITZPATRIK Padraig (AC) (13) | 291678 | SANNIO BOSA | |||
Eq n.1059 (1) | CUS PAVIA | 1-GIOL Andrea (AC) (13) | 293362 | CUS PAVIA | |
2-MANZI Matteo (AC) (13) | 293839 | CUS PAVIA |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.21 DOPPIO M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1110 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-CORTINOVIS Luigi (AC) (13) | 284457 | SEBINO SC | |
2-FENAROLI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 288639 | SEBINO SC | |||
Eq n.1143 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-GENCHI Bernardino andrea (AC) (13) | 295976 | CUS BARI | |
2-ZINGARELLI Felice fabrizio (AC) (13) | 294276 | CUS BARI | |||
Eq n.1168 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-VOSTI Micael (AC) (13) | 301991 | MONATE AC | |
2-DERIGO Riccardo (AC) (13) | 301992 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.1170 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-GASPERINI Matteo (AC) (13) | 297265 | MONATE AC | |
2-CATTOZZO Fabrizio (AC) (13) | 296161 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.1180 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-CHIARANTONI Luca (AC) (13) | 295975 | CUS BARI | |
2-INTRAN̉ Bartolomeo (AC) (13) | 289754 | CUS BARI | |||
Eq n.1223 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-SERPONE Gianluigi (AC) (13) | 293205 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-ESPOSITO Mario (AC) (13) | 289322 | NAPOLI CC | |||
Eq n.1273 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-MORGANTI Raffaele (AC) (13) | 295892 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-ACHLER Andrea (AC) (13) | 295882 | MENAGGIO SC | |||
Eq n.1297 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-GHELLI Andrea (AC) (13) | 294111 | SAN MINIATO | |
2-MICHELI Andrea (AC) (13) | 294112 | SAN MINIATO | |||
Eq n.1315 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-VASTOLA Emanuele (AC) (13) | 287299 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-D'ACHILLE Edoardo (AC) (13) | 295477 | MM SABAUDIA | |||
Eq n.1316 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-ADINOLFI Simone (AC) (13) | 289686 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-DONNARUMMA Valerio (AC) (13) | 289684 | MM SABAUDIA | |||
Eq n.1368 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-DI REZZA Luca (AC) (13) | 290071 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-TRANQUILLI Simone (AC) (13) | 286179 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
Eq n.1376 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-DI NASO Edoardo (AC) (13) | 294089 | LIVORNESI UC | |
2-TONI Alessandro (AC) (13) | 290742 | LIVORNESI UC | |||
Eq n.1383 (Misto)(1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-RADICE KAROSCHITZ Leonardo (AC) (13) | 289399 | CEREA SC | |
2-AMICI Leone (AC) (13) | 286017 | ARMIDA SC | |||
Eq n.1387 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-GECCHELE Vittorio (AC) (13) | 298675 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-FONTANELLA Giovanni (AC) (13) | 295441 | ARMIDA SC | |||
Eq n.1415 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Eugenio (AC) (13) | 289945 | ORTIGIA CC | |
2-VINCIULLO Federico (AC) (13) | 286490 | ORTIGIA CC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.21 DOPPIO M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1485 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-DEL GAUDIO Riccardo (AC) (13) | 291255 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-MORO Pierpaolo (AC) (13) | 292354 | TEVERE REMO | |||
Eq n.1513 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-CIACCIO Andrea (AC) (13) | 295954 | TELIMAR | |
2-SCORDATO Simone (AC) (13) | 287998 | TELIMAR | |||
Eq n.1549 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CORRADINI Jacopo (AC) (13) | 302016 | VARESE SC | |
2-VINCI Nikolas (AC) (13) | 296299 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.1552 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-ZAMPARINI Simone (AC) (13) | 302026 | VARESE SC | |
2-TORTONESE Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 302017 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.1564 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-SERAFINI Daniele (AC) (13) | 295119 | GINNASTICATS | |
2-SYED Zohaib (AC) (13) | 290184 | GINNASTICATS | |||
Eq n.1589 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-AGYEMANG HEARD Marcus (AC) (13) | 290015 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-BIANCHI Alessio (AC) (13) | 295428 | MOLTRASIO | |||
Eq n.1607 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SCHETTINO Antonio (AC) (13) | 293193 | ANIENE CC | |
2-FINIZZI Giulio (AC) (13) | 291291 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.1654 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-VALPOLINI Luca (AC) (13) | 295160 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-GIANOLA Luca (AC) (13) | 286525 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
Eq n.1724 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-BUONDONNO Roberto (AC) (13) | 286732 | STABIA CN | |
2-IMPROTA Romano (AC) (13) | 292646 | STABIA CN | |||
Eq n.1804 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-CARMINE Andrea (AC) (13) | 300609 | CANNERO SS | |
2-RAINERI Mattia (AC) (13) | 299884 | CANNERO SS | |||
Eq n.1832 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-CURTI Emanuele (AC) (13) | 285538 | RETICA CAN. | |
2-GOTTIFREDI Alessio (AC) (13) | 287276 | RETICA CAN. | |||
Eq n.1845 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-OLIVIERI Gabriele (AC) (13) | 301536 | ARGUS SC | |
2-FERRARI Edoardo (AC) (13) | 299978 | ARGUS SC | |||
Eq n.1881 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CORAZZA Luca (AC) (13) | 287471 | CORGENO SC | |
2-SCOLARI Stefano (AC) (13) | 294596 | CORGENO SC | |||
Eq n.1882 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-BONETTI Matteo (AC) (13) | 288102 | CORGENO SC | |
2-PERETTI Daniele (AC) (13) | 290805 | CORGENO SC | |||
Eq n.1913 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-PALMA Matteo (AC) (13) | 289158 | ROWING GE | |
2-REBUFFO Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 300644 | ROWING GE |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.21 DOPPIO M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.2003 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-BUONANNO Pietro (AC) (13) | 288004 | CUS FERRARA | |
2-GHELLI Mattia (AC) (13) | 289661 | CUS FERRARA | |||
Eq n.2004 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-FAUSTI Francesco (AC) (13) | 288005 | CUS FERRARA | |
2-GAMBETTI Filippo (AC) (13) | 285768 | CUS FERRARA | |||
Eq n.2030 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-TASSIA Francesco (AC) (13) | 293173 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-MIGLIORE Luca (AC) (13) | 297223 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Eq n.2032 (2) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-CAFASSO Carmine (AC) (13) | 293537 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-CESARANO Giovanni (AC) (13) | 297224 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Eq n.2055 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-CARNEVALE Dario (AC) (13) | 290760 | GERMIGNAGA | |
2-GHIDELLI Andrea (AC) (13) | 289700 | GERMIGNAGA | |||
Eq n.2097 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-EIGENMANN Filippo (AC) (13) | 285848 | GAVIRATE | |
2-MAGRO Alessandro (AC) (13) | 294446 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2100 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-FURIGA Matteo (AC) (13) | 290407 | GAVIRATE | |
2-VIOLINI Jacopo (AC) (13) | 298207 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2141 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-DAGA Alessio (AC) (13) | 290662 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-MARCHESE Alex (AC) (13) | 291717 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
Eq n.2166 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-TABI Ilias (AC) (13) | 299832 | ERIDANEA SC | |
2-ALBERTI Matteo (AC) (13) | 287365 | ERIDANEA SC | |||
Eq n.2167 (2) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-BERGOMI Gabriele (AC) (13) | 290377 | ERIDANEA SC | |
2-CORTELLAZZI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 291349 | ERIDANEA SC | |||
Eq n.2227 (1) | SATURNIA CC | 1-LEGOVINI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 288785 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-ALTIN Gabriele (AC) (13) | 294880 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.2230 (P) | SATURNIA CC | 1-DE ROGATIS Pierluigi (AC) (13) | 291404 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-CARONE Stefano (AC) (13) | 290034 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.2237 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-LAVINO Luca (AC) (13) | 295019 | VVF CARRINO | |
2-LONERO Marco (AC) (13) | 290974 | VVF CARRINO | |||
Eq n.2247 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-FILISETTI Stefano (AC) (13) | 288314 | TRITIUM SC | |
2-MANTEGAZZA Matteo (AC) (13) | 286756 | TRITIUM SC | |||
Gara n.22 DOPPIO F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.153 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-VIDALE Beatrice (AC) (13) | 295017 | LARIO SC | |
2-BALLABIO Giulia (AC) (13) | 287099 | LARIO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.22 DOPPIO F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.198 (A) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-CARBONARO Eleonora (AC) (13) | 288172 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
2-DELAUDE Caterina (AC) (13) | 288170 | SANTOSTEFANO | |||
Eq n.225 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-CARBONE Ginevra (AC) (13) | 288163 | IRNO SC | |
2-MEDUGNO Martina (AC) (13) | 296754 | IRNO SC | |||
Eq n.256 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-BERNASCONI Desiree (AC) (13) | 287287 | CARATE URIO | |
2-PORTANTI Letizia (AC) (13) | 288500 | CARATE URIO | |||
Eq n.257 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-FAZIO Federica (AC) (13) | 295044 | CARATE URIO | |
2-FAZIO Francesca (AC) (13) | 295043 | CARATE URIO | |||
Eq n.404 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-CASETTA Giorgia (AC) (13) | 287754 | ORBETELLO SC | |
2-FANTERIA Irene (AC) (13) | 296289 | ORBETELLO SC | |||
Eq n.519 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-ZANIN Diletta (AC) (13) | 284401 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-DE CESARE Marta (AC) (13) | 290429 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.622 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SERAFINI Sofia (AC) (13) | 288956 | ANIENE CC | |
2-MASOTTA Eugenia (AC) (13) | 299370 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.695 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-COLATORE Lisa (AC) (13) | 297199 | VARESE SC | |
2-COLOMBO Benedetta (AC) (13) | 297200 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.696 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-SANTOPOLO Sara (AC) (13) | 291713 | VARESE SC | |
2-SMANIA Federica (AC) (13) | 290981 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.819 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-COTTI Alessandra (AC) (13) | 296011 | FLORA AC | |
2-GRISARIU Diana cristina (AC) (13) | 291015 | FLORA AC | |||
Eq n.917 (1) | CUS TORINO | 1-DIVERIO Diletta (AC) (13) | 291621 | CUS TORINO | |
2-CARPINO Arianna (AC) (13) | 291622 | CUS TORINO | |||
Eq n.1044 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-CABULA Claudia (AC) (13) | 261119 | SANNIO BOSA | |
2-COLOMO Erica (AC) (13) | 283583 | SANNIO BOSA | |||
Eq n.1154 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-DE FILIPPIS Linda (AC) (13) | 295934 | MONATE AC | |
2-ROZZONI Laura (AC) (13) | 295255 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.1385 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-FORNARA Carola (AC) (13) | 295408 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-VALLERANI Marta (AC) (13) | 295405 | ARMIDA SC | |||
Eq n.1474 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-PRIMO Greta (AC) (13) | 292359 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-RAVONI Ottavia (AC) (13) | 283102 | TEVERE REMO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.22 DOPPIO F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1554 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-MAINI Natalia (AC) (13) | 299088 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
2-TOBLINI Martina (AC) (13) | 299095 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |||
Eq n.1565 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-HENGL Giovanna (AC) (13) | 295120 | GINNASTICATS | |
2-SANTOS RIBEIRO Ana laura (AC) (13) | 289885 | GINNASTICATS | |||
Eq n.1590 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BARELLI Marta (AC) (13) | 289992 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-BERNASCONI Claudia (AC) (13) | 290101 | MOLTRASIO | |||
Eq n.1967 (Misto)(1) | JONICA CC | 1-CATANZARO Giulia (AC) (13) | 284435 | JONICA CC | |
2-RUGGERO Laura (AC) (13) | 283623 | PRO MONOPOLI | |||
Eq n.1968 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-GRESTA Eleonora (AC) (13) | 290962 | JONICA CC | |
2-GULLOTTA Giuliana (AC) (13) | 298862 | JONICA CC | |||
Eq n.2060 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MAZZA Michela (AC) (13) | 293559 | GAVIRATE | |
2-MINENZA Giulia (AC) (13) | 295371 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2233 (M) | SATURNIA CC | 1-GIOIA Alice (AC) (13) | 285897 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-VISINTIN Martina (AC) (13) | 291112 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.2244 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-FINAZZI Greta (AC) (13) | 295251 | TRITIUM SC | |
2-PAPARELLA Silvia (AC) (13) | 294795 | TRITIUM SC | |||
Eq n.2273 (Misto)(1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-RODIA Alessia (AC) (13) | 295021 | VVF CARRINO | |
2-LICCIARDI Roberta (AC) (13) | 286591 | BARION CC | |||
Gara n.23 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.241 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-ARTERITANO Tommaso (AC) (13) | 289857 | PULLINO SN | |
2-COLAUTTI Nikita (AC) (13) | 294416 | PULLINO SN | |||
3-NEGRINO Daniele (AC) (13) | 294405 | PULLINO SN | |||
4-SIGONI Kevin (AC) (13) | 288237 | PULLINO SN | |||
Eq n.293 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-ZENNA Gennaro (AC) (13) | 290360 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-FOGLIA Igino (AC) (13) | 295308 | SAVOIA R YC | |||
3-STRAZZULLO Giovanni (AC) (13) | 289048 | SAVOIA R YC | |||
4-VAGNELLI Gabriele (AC) (13) | 287761 | SAVOIA R YC | |||
Eq n.460 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-BAUCHIERO Davide (AC) (13) | 288216 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-CONTINO Christian (AC) (13) | 288228 | ESPERIA TO | |||
3-GALLINO Gabriele (AC) (13) | 288212 | ESPERIA TO | |||
4-NAPPI Guglielmo (AC) (13) | 289156 | ESPERIA TO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.23 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.517 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-SALMI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 294281 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-RABAJOLI Federico (AC) (13) | 296829 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
3-BRUSASCO Alessandro (AC) (13) | 296822 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
4-CASASSA Gregorio (AC) (13) | 296871 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.690 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CODATO Giovanni (AC) (13) | 294012 | VARESE SC | |
2-MAZZOLENI Filippo (AC) (13) | 288962 | VARESE SC | |||
3-SALEMI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 297194 | VARESE SC | |||
4-WIDJOJOATMADJO Triston (AC) (13) | 300792 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.949 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MAFFIOLA Fabio (AC) (13) | 287081 | LUINO SC | |
2-MONTORSI Matteo (AC) (13) | 291542 | LUINO SC | |||
3-PAPARELLI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 286425 | LUINO SC | |||
4-GARIPPA Alessandro (AC) (13) | 289428 | LUINO SC | |||
Eq n.1013 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-ANTONIAZZI Elia (AC) (13) | 287906 | CALDE' SC | |
2-DIANIN Matteo (AC) (13) | 289484 | CALDE' SC | |||
3-FANTATO Gioele (AC) (13) | 285623 | CALDE' SC | |||
4-PERSONENI Matteo (AC) (13) | 287082 | CALDE' SC | |||
Eq n.1191 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-MENGA Alessio (AC) (13) | 288125 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
2-GIANNUZZI Gianmarco (AC) (13) | 283619 | MONOPOLI2005 | |||
3-MENGA Luigi (AC) (13) | 285069 | MONOPOLI2005 | |||
4-BIUNDO Emanuele (AC) (13) | 296065 | MONOPOLI2005 | |||
Eq n.1226 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-TOPO Roberto (AC) (13) | 301420 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-ALDANESE Massimo maria (AC) (13) | 299913 | NAPOLI CC | |||
3-DI CONZA Andrea (AC) (13) | 292003 | NAPOLI CC | |||
4-DE MICCO Stefano (AC) (13) | 298196 | NAPOLI CC | |||
Eq n.1478 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BIRASCHI Marco (AC) (13) | 291044 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-PERERA Lorenzo abinge (AC) (13) | 296607 | TEVERE REMO | |||
3-CERANTONIO Niccolo' (AC) (13) | 284632 | TEVERE REMO | |||
4-ROCCO Fabrizio (AC) (13) | 292360 | TEVERE REMO | |||
Eq n.1483 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BRAGHETTI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 291042 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-FRANCO Giuseppe (AC) (13) | 291058 | TEVERE REMO | |||
3-MARONE Francesco (AC) (13) | 290432 | TEVERE REMO | |||
4-TAVAZZA Giorgio (AC) (13) | 288194 | TEVERE REMO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.23 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.1515 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-ARMETTA Gaetano (AC) (13) | 289098 | TELIMAR | |
2-SCORDATO Jacopo (AC) (13) | 287997 | TELIMAR | |||
3-DELL'OGLIO Giuseppe (AC) (13) | 289096 | TELIMAR | |||
4-DE LISI Salvatore (AC) (13) | 296277 | TELIMAR | |||
Eq n.1563 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-ANTINOZZI Jacopo (AC) (13) | 289876 | GINNASTICATS | |
2-DEL MESTRE Marco (AC) (13) | 296237 | GINNASTICATS | |||
3-ROTA Mattia (AC) (13) | 260711 | GINNASTICATS | |||
4-VISINTINI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 294462 | GINNASTICATS | |||
Eq n.1616 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-FERRARI Andrea (AC) (13) | 286874 | BALDESIO | |
2-MAZZOLINI Matteo (AC) (13) | 299952 | BALDESIO | |||
3-FERABOLI Antonio (AC) (13) | 300036 | BALDESIO | |||
4-VITALI Corrado (AC) (13) | 283067 | BALDESIO | |||
Eq n.1692 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-PACIELLO Pierpaolo (AC) (13) | 295279 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-LOMBARDI Corso (AC) (13) | 297129 | FIRENZE SC | |||
3-MARRAS Pietro (AC) (13) | 291539 | FIRENZE SC | |||
4-MORESCALCHI Giovanni (AC) (13) | 290394 | FIRENZE SC | |||
Eq n.1695 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-CANESSA Tommaso (AC) (13) | 291445 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-IANNIZZOTTO Ludovico (AC) (13) | 295265 | FIRENZE SC | |||
3-GIONTELLA Massimiliano (AC) (13) | 289540 | FIRENZE SC | |||
4-MANCUSI LOTTI Niccol̉ (AC) (13) | 296384 | FIRENZE SC | |||
Eq n.1723 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-ROMANO Vito (AC) (13) | 292648 | STABIA CN | |
2-CASTELLANO Gerardo (AC) (13) | 295833 | STABIA CN | |||
3-IACONE Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 296647 | STABIA CN | |||
4-D'APUZZO Sergio (AC) (13) | 296643 | STABIA CN | |||
Eq n.1741 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-CANESTRELLI Anil (AC) (13) | 296920 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-BIGHI Vittorio (AC) (13) | 296924 | AMICIFIUMETO | |||
3-LEONE David (AC) (13) | 296832 | AMICIFIUMETO | |||
4-MOCCIA Leonardo (AC) (13) | 291545 | AMICIFIUMETO | |||
Eq n.1843 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-TEDALDI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 296768 | ARGUS SC | |
2-PETULICCHIO Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 296767 | ARGUS SC | |||
3-ORSINI Tommaso (AC) (13) | 298696 | ARGUS SC | |||
4-LANFRANCONI Andrea (AC) (13) | 300603 | ARGUS SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.23 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.2029 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-AMALFITANO Danilo (AC) (13) | 294362 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-MANFREDONIA Pietro (AC) (13) | 293174 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
3-MARIGLIANO Dario (AC) (13) | 293536 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
4-SERIO Raffaele (AC) (13) | 297225 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Eq n.2089 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BERTONE Jacopo (AC) (13) | 288817 | GAVIRATE | |
2-D'ONOFRIO Riccardo (AC) (13) | 290405 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-DE IACO Alberto (AC) (13) | 285838 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-LAUDWEIN Jordi (AC) (13) | 286831 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2098 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-GIUNTINI Matteo (AC) (13) | 294133 | ARNO SC | |
2-LUCCHESINI Giulio (AC) (13) | 291741 | ARNO SC | |||
3-ROSSI Guido (AC) (13) | 300324 | ARNO SC | |||
4-BALDACCI William (AC) (13) | 300319 | ARNO SC | |||
Eq n.2104 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-SCHETTINI Alessio (AC) (13) | 296305 | ARNO SC | |
2-GADDUCCI Francesco (AC) (13) | 301156 | ARNO SC | |||
3-BELLANI Edoardo (AC) (13) | 294132 | ARNO SC | |||
4-SBRANA Daniele (AC) (13) | 296304 | ARNO SC | |||
Eq n.2105 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BARCIA BURGOS Jimsop dario (AC) (13) | 295196 | GAVIRATE | |
2-CICIRELLI Mattia (AC) (13) | 290136 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-LAVAZZA Luca (AC) (13) | 299582 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-SALVINI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 285842 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2142 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-BADAGLIACCA Davide (AC) (13) | 257905 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-BALLEARI Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 261960 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
3-LICCARDO Alessandro (AC) (13) | 290677 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
4-FRACASSI Andrea (AC) (13) | 300660 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
Eq n.2143 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-VIGILANTE Simone (AC) (13) | 296659 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-ZOI Matteo (AC) (13) | 301125 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
3-CUTTICA Niccol̉ (AC) (13) | 301263 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
4-DIPIERRO Nicol̉ (AC) (13) | 296662 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
Eq n.2238 (Q) | SATURNIA CC | 1-GIURGEVICH Luca (AC) (13) | 288783 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-QUARTANA Matteo (AC) (13) | 294882 | SATURNIA CC | |||
3-BULLO Massimiliano (AC) (13) | 291402 | SATURNIA CC | |||
4-MODUGNO Benedetto (AC) (13) | 291465 | SATURNIA CC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.23 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.2269 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-PASCALE Andrea (AC) (13) | 284608 | D'ALOJA | |
2-PUDDA Dylan (AC) (13) | 294512 | D'ALOJA | |||
3-THOMPSTONE Todd (AC) (13) | 294513 | D'ALOJA | |||
4-GNASSI Leonardo (AC) (13) | 258514 | D'ALOJA | |||
Gara n.24 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Allievi C | |||||
Eq n.685 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-ORTELLI Gaia (AC) (13) | 295875 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-RAINOLDI VERGOTTINI Margaret alice (AC) (13) | 283469 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
3-REGAZZONI Greta (AC) (13) | 283078 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
4-RIVA Giulia (AC) (13) | 297537 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
Eq n.950 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-CAPPATO Claudia (AC) (13) | 295814 | LUINO SC | |
2-CROCI Valeria (AC) (13) | 295838 | LUINO SC | |||
3-LANGELLA Gaia (AC) (13) | 297185 | LUINO SC | |||
4-LATTUADA Federica (AC) (13) | 295820 | LUINO SC | |||
Eq n.1127 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-PIVA Veronica (AC) (13) | 293111 | GARDA SALO' | |
2-MAESTRI Francesca (AC) (13) | 299542 | GARDA SALO' | |||
3-MAIFRINI Silvia (AC) (13) | 300261 | GARDA SALO' | |||
4-GRAZIOLI Arianna (AC) (13) | 300262 | GARDA SALO' | |||
Eq n.1475 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BENEDETTI Ludovica (AC) (13) | 296569 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-ROMANELLA Greta (AC) (13) | 296614 | TEVERE REMO | |||
3-SANSONI Carolina (AC) (13) | 296615 | TEVERE REMO | |||
4-SCANO Costanza (AC) (13) | 296617 | TEVERE REMO | |||
Eq n.1836 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-BERNASCONI Elena (AC) (13) | 294979 | RETICA CAN. | |
2-COPES Valentina (AC) (13) | 289201 | RETICA CAN. | |||
3-PEDRONCELLI Maria (AC) (13) | 290295 | RETICA CAN. | |||
4-TABACCHI Matilde (AC) (13) | 294980 | RETICA CAN. | |||
Eq n.2058 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-DASCANIO Silvia (AC) (13) | 294445 | GAVIRATE | |
2-MARIANI Elena (AC) (13) | 293876 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-ODINO Elisa (AC) (13) | 295316 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-SIMONETTA Agata (AC) (13) | 295631 | GAVIRATE | |||
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.6 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-GRIGOLETTO Edoardo (CD) (14) | 295904 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.15 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-CAPRA Jhonatan (CD) (14) | 290998 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.16 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-GIGLIOTTI Angelo (CD) (14) | 290997 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.17 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-WALTER Jonathan (CD) (14) | 293841 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.25 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-BALLESI Riccardo (CD) (14) | 286353 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.27 (2) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-POGGIOLI Federico (CD) (14) | 286352 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.28 (3) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-VITI Simone (CD) (14) | 296533 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.56 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-GALDINI Christian (CD) (14) | 296076 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.57 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-TENCA Giulio (CD) (14) | 287407 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.58 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-AVALLI Francesco (CD) (14) | 287399 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.59 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-CAVADINI Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 296133 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.60 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-PERLASCA Maxim alberto (CD) (14) | 301468 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.61 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-TETTAMANTI Marco (CD) (14) | 295967 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.62 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-MAFFEIS Nicolas (CD) (14) | 301914 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.72 (1) | GIACOMELLI | 1-FREGGIA Leonardo (CD) (14) | 294480 | GIACOMELLI | |
Eq n.87 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-BIANCHI Paolo enrico (CD) (14) | 284954 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.88 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-D'ALESSANDRO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 293513 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.89 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-MACCHIAVELLO Fabio (CD) (14) | 284951 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.90 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-MASSA Michele (CD) (14) | 296765 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.91 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-TRAVERSONE Edoardo (CD) (14) | 293512 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.103 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-MARZOCCHI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 296487 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.104 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-ZAMBONIN Luca (CD) (14) | 289186 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.126 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-ROCEK Patrick (CD) (14) | 292734 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.134 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-PESENTI Carlo (CD) (14) | 291463 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.189 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-QUADRI Giacomo (CD) (14) | 301735 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.196 (R) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-REPOLA Marcello (CD) (14) | 293219 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
Eq n.202 (1) | OMEGNA SC | 1-ARDIZZOIA Damiano (CD) (14) | 289500 | OMEGNA SC | |
Eq n.203 (1) | OMEGNA SC | 1-DAJCI Paolo (CD) (14) | 297373 | OMEGNA SC | |
Eq n.207 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-ADINOLFI Carlo (CD) (14) | 258299 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.236 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-BERTESINA Felipe sales (CD) (14) | 294400 | PULLINO SN |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.237 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-PERSEGATTI Marco (CD) (14) | 289860 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.238 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-GRISON Manuel (CD) (14) | 297583 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.247 (1) | DIADORA SC | 1-CAZZAGON Giovanni (CD) (14) | 289822 | DIADORA SC | |
Eq n.265 (1) | MINCIO SC | 1-FIORAVANTI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 290954 | MINCIO SC | |
Eq n.266 (1) | MINCIO SC | 1-DE BIASI Marco (CD) (14) | 296627 | MINCIO SC | |
Eq n.267 (1) | MINCIO SC | 1-MAJONI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 290952 | MINCIO SC | |
Eq n.275 (1) | PONTEDERA SC | 1-BARDERI Antonio (CD) (14) | 282400 | PONTEDERA SC | |
Eq n.291 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-D'AURIA Francesco (CD) (14) | 284893 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.292 (2) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-DE SIENA Alessandro (CD) (14) | 288584 | SAVOIA R YC | |
Eq n.339 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BOSETTI Christian (CD) (14) | 290982 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.340 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CIPOLAT Federico (CD) (14) | 284949 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.341 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-COTTINI Paolo (CD) (14) | 297201 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.343 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-FANT Giulio (CD) (14) | 299410 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.344 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-FRASCAROLO Luca (CD) (14) | 301700 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.346 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PAGLIARO Giacomo (CD) (14) | 294091 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.347 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PARENZAN Luca (CD) (14) | 292736 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.348 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PILI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 294014 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.349 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-SESSA Matteo (CD) (14) | 283947 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.350 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-TRENTINI Claudio (CD) (14) | 294531 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.351 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-VIGAN̉ Luca (CD) (14) | 289408 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.359 (1) | PALLANZA SC | 1-BERTOLINO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 294033 | PALLANZA SC | |
Eq n.362 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-MASTRANGELO Marco (CD) (14) | 294165 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.363 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-NARDONE Eduardo mateo (CD) (14) | 293576 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.385 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-BARICHELLO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 287054 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.386 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-CARTA Elia (CD) (14) | 289969 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.387 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-DE MARCO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 291107 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.397 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-COSTAGLIOLA Simone (CD) (14) | 283556 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.398 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-COSTANZO Gianmarco (CD) (14) | 283555 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.399 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-MATTERA Riccardo (CD) (14) | 290802 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.400 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-GENNARI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 284757 | ORBETELLO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.401 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-TERRAMOCCIA Massimiliano (CD) (14) | 294701 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.416 (1) | GIUNTI AC | 1-ERRA Christian (CD) (14) | 300019 | GIUNTI AC | |
Eq n.417 (1) | GIUNTI AC | 1-GRASSI Gioele (CD) (14) | 286286 | GIUNTI AC | |
Eq n.427 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-LUCCHINI Massimo (CD) (14) | 296151 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.437 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-LANFRANCONI Enrico (CD) (14) | 283380 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.438 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-MARGIOTTA Simone (CD) (14) | 289570 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.439 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-PACIFICO Guglielmo (CD) (14) | 300634 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.440 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-SOLARO DEL BORGO Stefano (CD) (14) | 285773 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.457 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-DOMINICI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 283365 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.458 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-MERZAGORA Federico (CD) (14) | 290454 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.459 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-REYNERI Guido (CD) (14) | 288226 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.468 (5) | VITTORINO SC | 1-ZILIANI Marco (CD) (14) | 290938 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.469 (D) | VITTORINO SC | 1-VAIA Alessandro (CD) (14) | 296097 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.486 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BORDIGA Luca (CD) (14) | 296818 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.487 (B) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-MANZELLA Enrico (CD) (14) | 284298 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.488 (C) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-PRINETTO Davide (CD) (14) | 296828 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.489 (D) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BIOLATTI Davide (CD) (14) | 296820 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.490 (E) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-PANETTA Gabriele (CD) (14) | 284300 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.491 (F) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-NAVONE Andrea (CD) (14) | 300600 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.521 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-DIMICCOLI Davide (CD) (14) | 288613 | LNI BARLETTA | |
Eq n.522 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-MASTROCHICCO Luca (CD) (14) | 288655 | LNI BARLETTA | |
Eq n.542 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-RIVANERA Alessandro (CD) (14) | 284224 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.543 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-TOMIO Jacopo (CD) (14) | 294541 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.544 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-RODIONOV Dmitri (CD) (14) | 296256 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
Eq n.556 (1) | MESTRE SC | 1-GHIRA Alvise (CD) (14) | 292278 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.557 (2) | MESTRE SC | 1-BONAVENTURA Pietro (CD) (14) | 292279 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.558 (3) | MESTRE SC | 1-REGINATO Simone (CD) (14) | 296226 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.559 (4) | MESTRE SC | 1-MAZZON Nicolo' (CD) (14) | 296227 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.565 (1) | TRIESTE SC | 1-MILLOCH Daniele (CD) (14) | 296535 | TRIESTE SC | |
Eq n.566 (1) | TRIESTE SC | 1-MORGUTTI Davide (CD) (14) | 261733 | TRIESTE SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.570 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-MIGLIACCIO Jacopo (CD) (14) | 293169 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.571 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-ARMANI Luca (CD) (14) | 294022 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.572 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SANDRELLI Matteo (CD) (14) | 287243 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.573 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-MARTINELLI Antonio (CD) (14) | 287238 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.574 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-FULLI Giorgio (CD) (14) | 295825 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.575 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-AGALBATO Alberto (CD) (14) | 284063 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.576 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-PAMPHILI Costantino (CD) (14) | 291391 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.577 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-VIGNALI Luca (CD) (14) | 291297 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.578 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-ASTALDI Gianfranco (CD) (14) | 291251 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.579 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-MARCOCCHIA Valerio (CD) (14) | 300461 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.580 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-CAVALLI Federico (CD) (14) | 299368 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.581 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SEVERINO Umberto (CD) (14) | 296471 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.582 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-D'ANTIMI Mattia (CD) (14) | 301362 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.585 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-CELLI Riccardo (CD) (14) | 291269 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.633 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-BRUNO Guglielmo (CD) (14) | 300567 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.647 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-ANTONETTI Francesco (CD) (14) | 295561 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.648 (2) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-BOLDRINI Riccardo (CD) (14) | 295565 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.649 (3) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-SERCHI Vittorio maria (CD) (14) | 295608 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.673 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-BORROMINI Federico (CD) (14) | 294050 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.674 (2) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-DELLA VALLE Matteo (CD) (14) | 260813 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.675 (3) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-DRAMISINO Cristian (CD) (14) | 286680 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.676 (4) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-PORTA Manuel (CD) (14) | 260819 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.677 (5) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-VANZAN Marco (CD) (14) | 290890 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.714 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-DALLE MURA Filippo (CD) (14) | 289440 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.715 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-GUIDOTTI Michael (CD) (14) | 291029 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.726 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-BRUNO Giacomo andrea (CD) (14) | 283415 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.727 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-COMELLATO Stefano (CD) (14) | 291686 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.728 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-POLEZ Alex (CD) (14) | 283417 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.729 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-PIZZIN Simone (CD) (14) | 283418 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.730 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-MONTENA Giovanni (CD) (14) | 297635 | TIMAVO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.762 (1) | LNI CAGLIARI | 1-ARGIOLAS Fabio (CD) (14) | 301634 | LNI CAGLIARI | |
Eq n.764 (3) | LNI CAGLIARI | 1-MACCIOTTA Enrico (CD) (14) | 285927 | LNI CAGLIARI | |
Eq n.776 (1) | BARION CC | 1-DI TERLIZZI Alberto (CD) (14) | 298708 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.777 (1) | BARION CC | 1-NERINI Francesco paolo (CD) (14) | 261294 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.786 (1) | FALCORUPE | 1-SALA Federico (CD) (14) | 288952 | FALCORUPE | |
Eq n.787 (2) | FALCORUPE | 1-PIANTONI Michele (CD) (14) | 288953 | FALCORUPE | |
Eq n.796 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-CHIRICO Francesco (CD) (14) | 286642 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.797 (2) | LIMITE SC | 1-DE GRAZIA Leonardo (CD) (14) | 260578 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.798 (3) | LIMITE SC | 1-LONDI Lapo (CD) (14) | 290794 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.799 (4) | LIMITE SC | 1-PUCCI Pietro (CD) (14) | 296120 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.800 (5) | LIMITE SC | 1-RICCIARDI Alessio (CD) (14) | 284374 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.801 (6) | LIMITE SC | 1-SALVAGGIO Francesco (CD) (14) | 290857 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.823 (1) | CERRO SPORT | 1-EFFIGIATI Alessio (CD) (14) | 300309 | CERRO SPORT | |
Eq n.824 (1) | CERRO SPORT | 1-GERVASINI Mattia (CD) (14) | 300312 | CERRO SPORT | |
Eq n.828 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-ACCATINO Martin (CD) (14) | 286077 | NETTUNO TS | |
Eq n.831 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-FERRIO Gustavo (CD) (14) | 296317 | NETTUNO TS | |
Eq n.832 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-PENGUE Samuele (CD) (14) | 296318 | NETTUNO TS | |
Eq n.837 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-ARIENZO Alessandro (CD) (14) | 291840 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.838 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-CEGLIA Riccardo (CD) (14) | 291839 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.839 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-COPPOLA Dario (CD) (14) | 291136 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.840 (4) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-GAUDIELLO Gianfranco (CD) (14) | 298752 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.841 (5) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-IEVOLI Vittorio (CD) (14) | 298751 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.842 (6) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-LONGOMBARDO Angelo (CD) (14) | 287599 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.843 (A) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MADDALONE Carlo (CD) (14) | 290387 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.844 (B) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-MERCURIO Vincenzo (CD) (14) | 294366 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.845 (C) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-RAMONDINO Yuri gennaro (CD) (14) | 289465 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.846 (D) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-SORICELLI Adriano (CD) (14) | 284967 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.850 (E) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-TERRANOVA Valerio (CD) (14) | 289332 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.852 (F) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-VIVENZIO Andrea (CD) (14) | 288988 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
Eq n.853 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-BOLDRIN Matteo (CD) (14) | 300451 | PADOVA SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.855 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-DE RITO Marco (CD) (14) | 301736 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.856 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-STECCHI Stefano (CD) (14) | 285001 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.895 (1) | CEREA SC | 1-BONETTA Mattia (CD) (14) | 289400 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.896 (2) | CEREA SC | 1-MAULINI Francesco (CD) (14) | 301235 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.897 (3) | CEREA SC | 1-LUCCOLI Adelmo (CD) (14) | 285026 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.911 (1) | AUGUSTA CN | 1-GALOFORO Sebastiano (CD) (14) | 282138 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.920 (1) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-ZUCCHI Francesco (CD) (14) | 291694 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.921 (1) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-CALABRESE Luca (CD) (14) | 291565 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.922 (3) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-CABONA Federico (CD) (14) | 294530 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.931 (4) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-GRIDÀ CUCCO Samuele (CD) (14) | 291568 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.940 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-CERUTTI Paolo (CD) (14) | 285513 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.941 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-LOANCA Constantin (CD) (14) | 291705 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.942 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MURACA Andrea (CD) (14) | 283579 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.943 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-NATUZZI Martino (CD) (14) | 283578 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.960 (1) | ITALIA CRV | 1-COLELLI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 261758 | ITALIA CRV | |
Eq n.963 (1) | ITALIA CRV | 1-LOBASCIO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 284253 | ITALIA CRV | |
Eq n.964 (1) | ITALIA CRV | 1-CASABURI Matteo (CD) (14) | 293194 | ITALIA CRV | |
Eq n.965 (1) | ITALIA CRV | 1-FELACO Riccardo (CD) (14) | 290788 | ITALIA CRV | |
Eq n.990 (1) | VVF TOMEI | 1-BENINI Edoardo (CD) (14) | 284588 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.991 (2) | VVF TOMEI | 1-BIENTINESI Leonardo (CD) (14) | 282711 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.992 (3) | VVF TOMEI | 1-CARDINI Alessio (CD) (14) | 296321 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.993 (4) | VVF TOMEI | 1-QUERCIOLI Simone (CD) (14) | 284581 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.994 (5) | VVF TOMEI | 1-ROMOLI Leonardo (CD) (14) | 286396 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.995 (6) | VVF TOMEI | 1-TRASO Andrea (CD) (14) | 262150 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.1011 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-CASTELLOTTI Mattia (CD) (14) | 288484 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1012 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-MANTOVANI Diego (CD) (14) | 286117 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1021 (1) | VOLONT.GARDA | 1-BUGATTI Marco (CD) (14) | 295352 | VOLONT.GARDA | |
Eq n.1022 (1) | VOLONT.GARDA | 1-FRANCESCHINI Alessio (CD) (14) | 289460 | VOLONT.GARDA | |
Eq n.1041 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-BAGLIONI Alessio (CD) (14) | 261117 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1042 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-BEUX Alessandro (CD) (14) | 286787 | SANNIO BOSA |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1043 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-PAGLICI Francesco (CD) (14) | 260823 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1056 (A) | CUS PAVIA | 1-PANDALE Giacomo (CD) (14) | 285085 | CUS PAVIA | |
Eq n.1057 (B) | CUS PAVIA | 1-DE MARTIS Dario (CD) (14) | 293769 | CUS PAVIA | |
Eq n.1062 (1) | THE CORE | 1-CARBONI Joseph (CD) (14) | 283982 | THE CORE | |
Eq n.1063 (2) | THE CORE | 1-TINTORI Cristopher (CD) (14) | 283728 | THE CORE | |
Eq n.1087 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-CERUTTI Mikhail (CD) (14) | 295209 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1088 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-DI SALVO Enea (CD) (14) | 301989 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1089 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-FANTONI Federico (CD) (14) | 295208 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1090 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-KOHL Nicholas (CD) (14) | 290340 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1095 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-CIPOLLONI Luca (CD) (14) | 284456 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1096 (2) | SEBINO SC | 1-GHIDINI Michele (CD) (14) | 284459 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1097 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-THOMMEN Matthieu (CD) (14) | 301990 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1098 (3) | SEBINO SC | 1-GIULIANI Andrea (CD) (14) | 284828 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1099 (4) | SEBINO SC | 1-PEGURRI Roberto (CD) (14) | 284463 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1100 (5) | SEBINO SC | 1-PELONI Andrea (CD) (14) | 284464 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1122 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-OLIVETTI Cesare (CD) (14) | 286686 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1123 (2) | GARDA SALO' | 1-PERLOTTI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 294043 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1124 (3) | GARDA SALO' | 1-MORANDI Luca (CD) (14) | 283966 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1125 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-RONCHI Michele (CD) (14) | 293154 | GARDA SALO' | |
Eq n.1138 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-SIMONE Claudio (CD) (14) | 295977 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1139 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-NERO Alessandro (CD) (14) | 294275 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1140 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-NINNI Daniele (CD) (14) | 293199 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1165 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-ANNESE Daniele (CD) (14) | 298382 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1203 (1) | LAURIA CCR | 1-ARTALE Ruggero (CD) (14) | 295931 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.1210 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MARTIRANI Federico (CD) (14) | 290589 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1211 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-PERRELLA Francesco (CD) (14) | 297220 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1213 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-SCOGNAMIGLIO Davide (CD) (14) | 298022 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1238 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-CANTÙ Ambrogio (CD) (14) | 295891 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1239 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-CAVALLARI Andrea (CD) (14) | 286707 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1241 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-GIUSSANI Giovanni (CD) (14) | 293544 | MENAGGIO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1242 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-LUONI Mattia (CD) (14) | 295885 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1243 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-MAFFEO Nicol̉ (CD) (14) | 295890 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1260 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-SALVINI Marco (CD) (14) | 289746 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1262 (2) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-TILOCCA Simone (CD) (14) | 295047 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1289 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-MALTINTI Giorgio (CD) (14) | 296771 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1290 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-MASINI Edoardo (CD) (14) | 290785 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1291 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-TASSINARI Massimo (CD) (14) | 290787 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1292 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-MICHELI Daniel (CD) (14) | 294550 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1307 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-BENETTI Andrea (CD) (14) | 282447 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1308 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-DI RESTA Mirko (CD) (14) | 290474 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1309 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-MORIGGI Daniele (CD) (14) | 295500 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1310 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-NOCCIUOLA Vincenzo (CD) (14) | 284242 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1311 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-VASTOLA Luca (CD) (14) | 289681 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1323 (1) | VVF MAGGI | 1-NATALUCCI Matteo (CD) (14) | 288646 | VVF MAGGI | |
Eq n.1324 (2) | VVF MAGGI | 1-ROSSI Nicolo' (CD) (14) | 261243 | VVF MAGGI | |
Eq n.1326 (3) | VVF MAGGI | 1-CIBELLI Emanuele (CD) (14) | 283835 | VVF MAGGI | |
Eq n.1330 (4) | VVF MAGGI | 1-SAVINO Matteo (CD) (14) | 288891 | VVF MAGGI | |
Eq n.1344 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-CIRIELLO Matteo (CD) (14) | 287495 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1345 (2) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-FUCCI Andrea (CD) (14) | 289914 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1346 (3) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-GIULIVO Jacopo (CD) (14) | 282529 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1347 (4) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-MARIGLIANI Gianmarco (CD) (14) | 291046 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1348 (5) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-MASALA Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 283883 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1349 (6) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-PASSARELLA Luca (CD) (14) | 282524 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1350 (6) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-ZORDAN Simone (CD) (14) | 283983 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1373 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-FERRINI Francesco (CD) (14) | 290743 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1374 (2) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-GALLETTI Marco (CD) (14) | 294088 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1375 (3) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-KUTUFÀ Federico (CD) (14) | 289151 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1396 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-CERONI Luca (CD) (14) | 282083 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1397 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-MUSCALU Cosmin (CD) (14) | 290650 | ARMIDA SC | |
Eq n.1398 (1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-THAON DI REVEL VANDINI Carlo alberto (CD) (14) | 287534 | ARMIDA SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1408 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-CIPRIANI Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 288643 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1409 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-CONTENTO Salvatore (CD) (14) | 287855 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1410 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Alberto (CD) (14) | 282376 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1411 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-PIAZZESE Gabriele (CD) (14) | 289134 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1412 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-RUBERA Leonardo (CD) (14) | 290254 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1424 (1) | LECCO SC | 1-GALBUSERA Paolo (CD) (14) | 294525 | LECCO SC | |
Eq n.1455 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BOREHAM Andrea (CD) (14) | 296571 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1456 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-DESTRO CASTANITI Filippo (CD) (14) | 295488 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1457 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-DI DONATO Thomas (CD) (14) | 296546 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1458 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-DI ROSA Alberto (CD) (14) | 284620 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1459 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-GERMANI Simone (CD) (14) | 296588 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1460 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-INSOLA Stefano (CD) (14) | 296593 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1461 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-MEARELLI Edoardo (CD) (14) | 287604 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1462 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-MINASI Gianluca (CD) (14) | 290433 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1463 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-SANNONER Jacopo (CD) (14) | 296545 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1464 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-VICENTINI Costantino (CD) (14) | 297286 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1470 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-PINI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 300759 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1473 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-CALDONAZZO Marcello (CD) (14) | 291026 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1479 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-TAVEGGIA Paolo (CD) (14) | 291027 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1480 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-BONETTA Pietro nicola (CD) (14) | 296068 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1481 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-VACCHELLI Jonas (CD) (14) | 262456 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1501 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-AGLIASTRO Stefano (CD) (14) | 287985 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1502 (B) | TELIMAR | 1-ATRIA Stefano (CD) (14) | 287986 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1503 (C) | TELIMAR | 1-CARDELLA Walter (CD) (14) | 287292 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1505 (D) | TELIMAR | 1-GIPPETTO Daniele (CD) (14) | 287991 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1506 (E) | TELIMAR | 1-LANDOLINA Claudio (CD) (14) | 282110 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1508 (F) | TELIMAR | 1-PELLERITO Dario (CD) (14) | 287996 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1509 (G) | TELIMAR | 1-RANDAZZO Andrea (CD) (14) | 289302 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1533 (1) | SANREMO AC | 1-MANGOLINI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 296017 | SANREMO AC | |
Eq n.1544 (2) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-DE SANTI Andrea (CD) (14) | 282722 | D'ANNUNZIO. |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1546 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-RIGHETTINI Stefano (CD) (14) | 260093 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1580 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-CRIPPA Giorgio (CD) (14) | 283323 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1581 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-RAINERI Dylan (CD) (14) | 295992 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1582 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-TOSCHI Luca (CD) (14) | 290373 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1600 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-CACCERINI Lupo tommaso (CD) (14) | 289544 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1601 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-PESCIALLI Elias (CD) (14) | 292564 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1621 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-DELLA FONTANA Matteo (CD) (14) | 282281 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1622 (2) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-NEGRI Giacomo (CD) (14) | 282894 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1623 (3) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-PADERI Andrea (CD) (14) | 286536 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1624 (4) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-PANIZZA Andrea (CD) (14) | 282282 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1625 (5) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-CARLINI Davide (CD) (14) | 286531 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1626 (6) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-BONFANTI Simone (CD) (14) | 282298 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1627 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-STANOJEVIC Kevin (CD) (14) | 299584 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1628 (2) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-FASOLI Mattia (CD) (14) | 282369 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1664 (1) | UN SICILIANA | 1-MIGNEMI Umberto (CD) (14) | 262441 | UN SICILIANA | |
Eq n.1665 (2) | UN SICILIANA | 1-CAROSELLA Enrico (CD) (14) | 301409 | UN SICILIANA | |
Eq n.1678 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-BELLISARIO Edoardo (CD) (14) | 284397 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1680 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-BELLISARIO Tommaso (CD) (14) | 284398 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1682 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-MAGGIONI Niccolo' (CD) (14) | 289546 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1684 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-MERENDA Edoardo (CD) (14) | 295272 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1686 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-SECCAFIENO Giulio (CD) (14) | 299880 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.1703 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-AIELLO Vittorio (CD) (14) | 292637 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1704 (2) | STABIA CN | 1-BUONDONNO Catello (CD) (14) | 284715 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1705 (3) | STABIA CN | 1-CASCONE Antonio (CD) (14) | 292641 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1706 (4) | STABIA CN | 1-CASCONE Luigi (CD) (14) | 297296 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1709 (A) | STABIA CN | 1-SOMMA Carmine (CD) (14) | 296648 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1710 (B) | STABIA CN | 1-SORRENTINO Gianluca (CD) (14) | 296649 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1711 (6) | STABIA CN | 1-DI MAIO Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 292644 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1722 (5) | STABIA CN | 1-DE FILIPPO Sergio (CD) (14) | 292642 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1737 (A) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-CENCETTI Niccolo (CD) (14) | 288257 | AMICIFIUMETO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1738 (B) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-DRAGO Marco (CD) (14) | 288690 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1754 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-BURBA Samuele (CD) (14) | 290021 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1755 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-SCAINI Fabio (CD) (14) | 282672 | SAN GIORGIO | |
Eq n.1762 (1) | ADRIA 1877 | 1-RUDL Marc (CD) (14) | 287881 | ADRIA 1877 | |
Eq n.1764 (1) | ISPRA SC | 1-BROVELLI Erik (CD) (14) | 295912 | ISPRA SC | |
Eq n.1765 (1) | ISPRA SC | 1-TURETTA Alberto (CD) (14) | 286765 | ISPRA SC | |
Eq n.1780 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-SPINOSA Marco (CD) (14) | 261004 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1789 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-BASSI Luca (CD) (14) | 291732 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1790 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-VICINI Gabriele (CD) (14) | 284727 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1806 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-CACCIA Alessio (CD) (14) | 286513 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1807 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-SGHEIZ Matteo (CD) (14) | 295331 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1808 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-SGHEIZ Simone (CD) (14) | 286260 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1809 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-ZUGNONI Diego (CD) (14) | 294270 | RETICA CAN. | |
Eq n.1829 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-FANCELLO Sebastian (CD) (14) | 296766 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.1858 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CALLEA Roberto (CD) (14) | 300494 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1859 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CARAVAGGI Dario (CD) (14) | 298601 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1860 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-FABIANO Alessio (CD) (14) | 295702 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1861 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-SALINA Matteo (CD) (14) | 288101 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1862 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-TERMINIO Daniele (CD) (14) | 283100 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1863 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-SCIARINI Luca (CD) (14) | 286239 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1905 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-EBERLI Danilo (CD) (14) | 284898 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1907 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-FIORINO Matteo (CD) (14) | 284899 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1908 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-FORCHERI Stefano (CD) (14) | 291452 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1909 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-PERFIDO Tommaso (CD) (14) | 284907 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1910 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-SARNO Criostoforo (CD) (14) | 288858 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1921 (4) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-GUALANDI Andrea (CD) (14) | 301490 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1924 (1) | CUS PALERMO | 1-RICCI Ivan (CD) (14) | 293078 | CUS PALERMO | |
Eq n.1926 (1) | LAGO D'ORTA | 1-BIANCARDI Leonardo (CD) (14) | 293493 | LAGO D'ORTA | |
Eq n.1927 (2) | LAGO D'ORTA | 1-BURLONE Carlo (CD) (14) | 288595 | LAGO D'ORTA | |
Eq n.1928 (3) | LAGO D'ORTA | 1-GIACOMINI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 288596 | LAGO D'ORTA |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1946 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-DI MAURO Marco (CD) (14) | 290056 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1948 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-CASTELLI Alessio (CD) (14) | 290057 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1950 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-FAMOSO Alberto (CD) (14) | 290188 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1952 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-LIMOLI Antonio (CD) (14) | 289600 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1954 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-RAPISARDA Fabrizio (CD) (14) | 295645 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1955 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-TENERELLI Luca (CD) (14) | 295635 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1996 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-BALBONI Giovanni (CD) (14) | 290943 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.1998 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-SANDRI Vittorio (CD) (14) | 296202 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.1999 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-SCUCCIMARRA Marco (CD) (14) | 296179 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.2011 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ALEO Mattia (CD) (14) | 286835 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2014 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BETTINELLI Daniel (CD) (14) | 285841 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2015 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BOTTEGA Edoardo (CD) (14) | 295050 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2016 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-CROSTA Daniele (CD) (14) | 288881 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2017 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-D'ALIESIO Marco (CD) (14) | 301439 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2019 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-GIORIA Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 301620 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2031 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-SAN MIGUEL NAVAS Jaime (CD) (14) | 288804 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2066 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-GALLUCCIO Cristiano (CD) (14) | 290671 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2067 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-VIANSON Federico (CD) (14) | 288837 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2070 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-GRASSINI Andrea (CD) (14) | 284522 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2071 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-GIARRI Emanuele (CD) (14) | 294131 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2073 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-DEL LUCCHESE Tommaso (CD) (14) | 288367 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2086 (1) | CUS CATANIA | 1-PRATO Stefano (CD) (14) | 261888 | CUS CATANIA | |
Eq n.2088 (1) | CUS CATANIA | 1-RODOLICO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 288022 | CUS CATANIA | |
Eq n.2115 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-DELLACASAGRANDE Samuele (CD) (14) | 290663 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2118 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-FRONTANI Francesco (CD) (14) | 290670 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2120 (1) | PESCATE SC | 1-DESTITO Francesco (CD) (14) | 293348 | PESCATE SC | |
Eq n.2121 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-VACCARI Carlo (CD) (14) | 283878 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2125 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-MARABOTTO Giovanni (CD) (14) | 261969 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2129 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-BAÙ Enrico (CD) (14) | 295009 | PADOVACANOTT | |
Eq n.2130 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-GIANOLLI Antonio (CD) (14) | 295010 | PADOVACANOTT |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.25 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.2131 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-MAZZUCATO Enrico (CD) (14) | 289727 | PADOVACANOTT | |
Eq n.2132 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-ZULIAN Giovanni (CD) (14) | 300978 | PADOVACANOTT | |
Eq n.2144 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-AMADINI Matteo (CD) (14) | 291346 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2145 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-CANTARELLI Federico (CD) (14) | 287366 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2146 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-GRANDI Luca (CD) (14) | 287384 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2147 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-MANTOVANI Alberto (CD) (14) | 283112 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2148 (1) | POSILLIPO CN | 1-ATTARDI Jacopo (CD) (14) | 296029 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.2149 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-SANGUANINI Luca (CD) (14) | 284269 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2150 (2) | POSILLIPO CN | 1-DE MATTEIS Luca alfonso (CD) (14) | 283023 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.2151 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-XHEPA Mariglen (CD) (14) | 284268 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2152 (3) | POSILLIPO CN | 1-MICELI Antonio (CD) (14) | 283035 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.2153 (4) | POSILLIPO CN | 1-NUGNES Raffaele (CD) (14) | 300525 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.2155 (5) | POSILLIPO CN | 1-SENIGALLIA Gustavo (CD) (14) | 283044 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.2171 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-MOUSTAPHA Diagne (CD) (14) | 291345 | ERIDANEA SC | |
Eq n.2200 (M) | SATURNIA CC | 1-BERTOTTI Matteo (CD) (14) | 291401 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2202 (E) | SATURNIA CC | 1-FLEGO Enrico (CD) (14) | 282666 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2205 (A) | SATURNIA CC | 1-KIRAZ Andrea (CD) (14) | 286053 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2206 (E) | SATURNIA CC | 1-PAULUZZI Elia (CD) (14) | 294489 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2207 (T) | SATURNIA CC | 1-PRELAZZI Tiziano (CD) (14) | 288782 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2265 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-FORZONI Saverio (CD) (14) | 286377 | D'ALOJA | |
Eq n.2266 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-SACCO Michele (CD) (14) | 295058 | D'ALOJA | |
Eq n.2267 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-GUERRIERI Giacomo (CD) (14) | 294507 | D'ALOJA | |
Gara n.26 SINGOLO 7,20 F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.5 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-RASERA Anna (CD) (14) | 295901 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.19 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-PORTANTI Chiara (CD) (14) | 287286 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.20 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-SCHINCARIOL Vanessa (CD) (14) | 287469 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.26 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-PRESTI Victoria (CD) (14) | 290799 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.92 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-RAGGIO Greta (CD) (14) | 299976 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.93 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-GIAMBRUNO Marta (CD) (14) | 284953 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.105 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-CESPI Erica (CD) (14) | 294521 | SAMPIERD SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.26 SINGOLO 7,20 F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.106 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-MANIGRASSO Sara (CD) (14) | 300626 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.107 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-SPANU Oriana (CD) (14) | 300627 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.108 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-VIGGIANO Gloria (CD) (14) | 296485 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.109 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-ZAMBONIN Sara (CD) (14) | 289185 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.121 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-BUTTI Francesca (CD) (14) | 283082 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.122 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-DI FONZO Caterina (CD) (14) | 283083 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.123 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-MARIANI Carlotta (CD) (14) | 287397 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.124 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-PENSA Petra (CD) (14) | 291173 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.135 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-MORGANTI Anna (CD) (14) | 283671 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.171 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-VOLPICELLA Maria grazia (CD) (14) | 289084 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.194 (G) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-GARIBALDI Margherita (CD) (14) | 260697 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
Eq n.195 (S) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-SALVATICO Anna (CD) (14) | 294966 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
Eq n.239 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-AMBROSI Alice (CD) (14) | 258575 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.240 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-FONTANOT Martina (CD) (14) | 300785 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.248 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-GRIGOLETTO Beatrice (CD) (14) | 295905 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.352 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BARTALESI Nicoletta (CD) (14) | 285877 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.353 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BRAUT Virginia (CD) (14) | 289407 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.354 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CASTELLANO Lara (CD) (14) | 291715 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.355 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CERRI Elena (CD) (14) | 302009 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.356 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-FRATINI Marzia (CD) (14) | 291341 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.357 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PALLA Rebecca (CD) (14) | 289405 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.364 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-CHIRIGUI Amal (CD) (14) | 299515 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.388 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-BUZZAI Lucia (CD) (14) | 282687 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.389 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-STALTARI Silvia (CD) (14) | 288721 | GINNASTICATS | |
Eq n.402 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-SEGATO Maria costanza (CD) (14) | 290027 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.428 (1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-GUERRA Clara (CD) (14) | 262089 | BARDOLINO CC | |
Eq n.441 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-POZZATO Chiara (CD) (14) | 289412 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.442 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-ROLLINI Alice (CD) (14) | 293369 | MILANO SC | |
Eq n.470 (4) | VITTORINO SC | 1-RISCAZZI Noemi (CD) (14) | 296096 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.471 (C) | VITTORINO SC | 1-SALA Camilla (CD) (14) | 298608 | VITTORINO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.26 SINGOLO 7,20 F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.485 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-HELGASON Giulia (CD) (14) | 290447 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.584 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SCHETTINO Giovanna (CD) (14) | 298403 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.678 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-ABATE Eliana (CD) (14) | 297406 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.679 (2) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-BORGHI Nicole (CD) (14) | 283069 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.680 (3) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-CAPOFERRI Erica (CD) (14) | 283070 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.681 (4) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-LORI Rachele (CD) (14) | 283075 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.723 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-BRUGNERA Silvia (CD) (14) | 287892 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.724 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-FURLAN Anna (CD) (14) | 297105 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.725 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-LEGHISSA Carlotta (CD) (14) | 284992 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.802 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-BIONDI Sara (CD) (14) | 290860 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.803 (2) | LIMITE SC | 1-CAVERNI Sarah (CD) (14) | 294105 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.817 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-ROSSI Alice (CD) (14) | 291017 | FLORA AC | |
Eq n.829 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-PICCIONE Giovanna (CD) (14) | 289529 | NETTUNO TS | |
Eq n.830 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-CECCHINI Francesca (CD) (14) | 285427 | NETTUNO TS | |
Eq n.944 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-BIANCHI Beatrice (CD) (14) | 288199 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.945 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-BUSCAINO Ilaria (CD) (14) | 295022 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.946 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-CUCINA Giorgia (CD) (14) | 288200 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.947 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MINAZZI Beatrice (CD) (14) | 289845 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.948 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-VECCHIETTI Giulia (CD) (14) | 291747 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.1067 (1) | SABAUDIA CC | 1-CORTESE Roberta (CD) (14) | 290231 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.1101 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-PELONI Giulia (CD) (14) | 284466 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1102 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-PEREGO Anna (CD) (14) | 288641 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1103 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-BIANCHI Giulia (CD) (14) | 300632 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1104 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-CENTOFANTE Alice (CD) (14) | 296162 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1106 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-FEDON Chiara (CD) (14) | 302002 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1107 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-GUARNERI Giada (CD) (14) | 288153 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1109 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-MAZZI Giada (CD) (14) | 301993 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1111 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-MIFTIN Leila (CD) (14) | 282358 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1141 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-SCIACOVELLI Serena (CD) (14) | 300940 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1142 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-MARTELLOTTA Martina (CD) (14) | 295979 | CUS BARI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.26 SINGOLO 7,20 F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1215 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-AUSIELLO Zaira rebecca (CD) (14) | 298010 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1216 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-CEFARIELLO Mariapia (CD) (14) | 298012 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1217 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-CICCIANO Aurora (CD) (14) | 294576 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1218 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-D'AGOSTINO Sara (CD) (14) | 294577 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1219 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-COSIMI Sabrina (CD) (14) | 297875 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1220 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MAROTTA Martina (CD) (14) | 294575 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1221 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-PUGLIESE Camilla (CD) (14) | 298522 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1222 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-RUGGIERO Simona (CD) (14) | 294555 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1235 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-MAZZUCCHI Corinna (CD) (14) | 290535 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1236 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-PAROLI Matilde (CD) (14) | 290536 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1263 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-STERZI Ilaria (CD) (14) | 287080 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1293 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-CORSONI Soraya (CD) (14) | 283945 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1294 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-YAHYA Chiara (CD) (14) | 289623 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.1312 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-CENEDESE Carlotta (CD) (14) | 281889 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1313 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-COLOSCHI Verdiana (CD) (14) | 290473 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1314 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-LAURETTI Marila (CD) (14) | 290477 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1332 (1) | VVF MAGGI | 1-FREDDI Angela (CD) (14) | 287730 | VVF MAGGI | |
Eq n.1341 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-BARATTO Ludovica (CD) (14) | 282532 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1342 (2) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-MAULE Lara (CD) (14) | 293538 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1343 (3) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-ZAFFANELLA Noemi (CD) (14) | 282523 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1369 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-BINDA Elisa (CD) (14) | 296246 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1453 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-FONTANA Alice (CD) (14) | 296583 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1454 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-MERLINI Angelica (CD) (14) | 299661 | TEVERE REMO | |
Eq n.1510 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-STELLA Alice (CD) (14) | 287999 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1547 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-BARUZZI Giaele (CD) (14) | 293211 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1548 (2) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-BERARDINELLI Martina (CD) (14) | 293356 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1550 (3) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-PISETTA Martina (CD) (14) | 260376 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1551 (4) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-VINCO Marta (CD) (14) | 262123 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1583 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BRAGLIA Ludovica (CD) (14) | 283321 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1584 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-MONDELLI Elisa (CD) (14) | 283378 | MOLTRASIO |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.26 SINGOLO 7,20 F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1585 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-POZZOLINI Giorgia (CD) (14) | 288164 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1586 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-SALDARINI Roberta (CD) (14) | 283320 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1629 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-PELACCHI Giorgia (CD) (14) | 290376 | MOTO GUZZI | |
Eq n.1639 (1) | NAZARIOSAURO | 1-MILLO Beatrice (CD) (14) | 283699 | NAZARIOSAURO | |
Eq n.1643 (1) | NAZARIOSAURO | 1-NAVARINI Maria chiara (CD) (14) | 293534 | NAZARIOSAURO | |
Eq n.1715 (1) | LA SPORTIVA | 1-GREGORIO Linda (CD) (14) | 291138 | LA SPORTIVA | |
Eq n.1717 (1) | LA SPORTIVA | 1-MOLINARI Alena (CD) (14) | 283537 | LA SPORTIVA | |
Eq n.1718 (1) | LA SPORTIVA | 1-TICOZZI Cristina (CD) (14) | 291137 | LA SPORTIVA | |
Eq n.1739 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-RICCHIARDI Marta (CD) (14) | 257785 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1763 (1) | ADRIA 1877 | 1-GNESDA Ilaria (CD) (14) | 285420 | ADRIA 1877 | |
Eq n.1768 (1) | ISPRA SC | 1-DELLA MARRA Alessia (CD) (14) | 295913 | ISPRA SC | |
Eq n.1781 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-MONTE Sara (CD) (14) | 283620 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1782 (2) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-TRIA Alessia (CD) (14) | 286314 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1783 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-COLUSSI Lisa (CD) (14) | 288019 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1784 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-MINOLA Veronica (CD) (14) | 288016 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1785 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-MINOLETTI Sara (CD) (14) | 288020 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1787 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-TIPALDI Veronica (CD) (14) | 288014 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1864 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-ARNESE Maya (CD) (14) | 293955 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1865 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CALEGARI Arianna (CD) (14) | 300436 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1866 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CICOGNANI Greta (CD) (14) | 289490 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1868 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-COLOMBO Roberta (CD) (14) | 295865 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1869 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-GRIGNASCHI Alessia (CD) (14) | 295864 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1871 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-GORLINI Sara (CD) (14) | 286249 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1957 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-SERAFINO Marika (CD) (14) | 295680 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.2021 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ARTIOLI Marta (CD) (14) | 296332 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2022 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BIGANZOLI Allegra (CD) (14) | 290811 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2023 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-FEDERICI Anna (CD) (14) | 295372 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2024 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-KORCHI Zineb (CD) (14) | 285840 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2025 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MONDINI Isabella (CD) (14) | 285830 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2026 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-TOMBOLINI Maria stella (CD) (14) | 290402 | GAVIRATE |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.26 SINGOLO 7,20 F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.2034 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-ZAMBONI Carlotta (CD) (14) | 296666 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2036 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-VICEDOMINI Chiara (CD) (14) | 296664 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
Eq n.2091 (1) | CUS CATANIA | 1-REITANO Matilde (CD) (14) | 296166 | CUS CATANIA | |
Eq n.2111 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-MUSAIO Vittoriana (CD) (14) | 286792 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.2191 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-POZZI Margot (CD) (14) | 294001 | TRITIUM SC | |
Eq n.2210 (F) | SATURNIA CC | 1-PINESICH Francesca (CD) (14) | 294488 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2213 (B) | SATURNIA CC | 1-TOSI Beatrice (CD) (14) | 291467 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2218 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-RUSSO Sarah (CD) (14) | 289003 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.2220 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-URRO Francesca (CD) (14) | 301046 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.2268 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-PIEVAIOLI Lucrezia (CD) (14) | 291007 | D'ALOJA | |
Gara n.27 SINGOLO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.7 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-GRIGOLETTO Edoardo (CD) (14) | 295904 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.32 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-POGGIOLI Federico (CD) (14) | 286352 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.73 (1) | GIACOMELLI | 1-FREGGIA Leonardo (CD) (14) | 294480 | GIACOMELLI | |
Eq n.117 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-MARZOCCHI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 296487 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.118 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-ZAMBONIN Luca (CD) (14) | 289186 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.162 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-TENCA Giulio (CD) (14) | 287407 | LARIO SC | |
Eq n.200 (A) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-REPOLA Marcello (CD) (14) | 293219 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
Eq n.221 (1) | IRNO SC | 1-ADINOLFI Carlo (CD) (14) | 258299 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.244 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-PERSEGATTI Marco (CD) (14) | 289860 | PULLINO SN | |
Eq n.259 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-CAPRA Jhonatan (CD) (14) | 290998 | CARATE URIO | |
Eq n.271 (1) | MINCIO SC | 1-FIORAVANTI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 290954 | MINCIO SC | |
Eq n.278 (1) | PONTEDERA SC | 1-BARDERI Antonio (CD) (14) | 282400 | PONTEDERA SC | |
Eq n.361 (1) | PALLANZA SC | 1-BERTOLINO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 294033 | PALLANZA SC | |
Eq n.407 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-GENNARI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 284757 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.413 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-PESENTI Carlo (CD) (14) | 291463 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.462 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-REYNERI Guido (CD) (14) | 288226 | ESPERIA TO | |
Eq n.474 (E) | VITTORINO SC | 1-ZILIANI Marco (CD) (14) | 290938 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.475 (6) | VITTORINO SC | 1-VAIA Alessandro (CD) (14) | 296097 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.550 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-RODIONOV Dmitri (CD) (14) | 296256 | SPERANZAPRA' |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.27 SINGOLO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.568 (1) | TRIESTE SC | 1-MILLOCH Daniele (CD) (14) | 296535 | TRIESTE SC | |
Eq n.615 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SEVERINO Umberto (CD) (14) | 296471 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.616 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-CELLI Riccardo (CD) (14) | 291269 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.617 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-D'ANTIMI Mattia (CD) (14) | 301362 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.640 (2) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-BALLESI Riccardo (CD) (14) | 286353 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.641 (3) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-VITI Simone (CD) (14) | 296533 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.655 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-ANTONETTI Francesco (CD) (14) | 295561 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
Eq n.719 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-DALLE MURA Filippo (CD) (14) | 289440 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.720 (1) | VIAREGGIO | 1-GUIDOTTI Michael (CD) (14) | 291029 | VIAREGGIO | |
Eq n.740 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-MONTENA Giovanni (CD) (14) | 297635 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.755 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-GICA Julian (CD) (14) | 284212 | CAPRERA SC | |
Eq n.756 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-GALLO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 296810 | CAPRERA SC | |
Eq n.784 (1) | BARION CC | 1-NERINI Francesco paolo (CD) (14) | 261294 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.785 (1) | BARION CC | 1-DI TERLIZZI Alberto (CD) (14) | 298708 | BARION CC | |
Eq n.808 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-CHIRICO Francesco (CD) (14) | 286642 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.809 (2) | LIMITE SC | 1-LONDI Lapo (CD) (14) | 290794 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.834 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-ACCATINO Martin (CD) (14) | 286077 | NETTUNO TS | |
Eq n.880 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-STECCHI Stefano (CD) (14) | 285001 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.881 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-BOLDRIN Matteo (CD) (14) | 300451 | PADOVA SC | |
Eq n.902 (1) | CEREA SC | 1-LUCCOLI Adelmo (CD) (14) | 285026 | CEREA SC | |
Eq n.913 (1) | AUGUSTA CN | 1-GALOFORO Sebastiano (CD) (14) | 282138 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.955 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-CERUTTI Paolo (CD) (14) | 285513 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.956 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-LOANCA Constantin (CD) (14) | 291705 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.1016 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-CASTELLOTTI Mattia (CD) (14) | 288484 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1018 (1) | CALDE' SC | 1-MANTOVANI Diego (CD) (14) | 286117 | CALDE' SC | |
Eq n.1024 (1) | VOLONT.GARDA | 1-BUGATTI Marco (CD) (14) | 295352 | VOLONT.GARDA | |
Eq n.1025 (1) | VOLONT.GARDA | 1-FRANCESCHINI Alessio (CD) (14) | 289460 | VOLONT.GARDA | |
Eq n.1051 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-BAGLIONI Alessio (CD) (14) | 261117 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.1112 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-GIULIANI Andrea (CD) (14) | 284828 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1115 (2) | SEBINO SC | 1-PEGURRI Roberto (CD) (14) | 284463 | SEBINO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.27 SINGOLO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1146 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-NERO Alessandro (CD) (14) | 294275 | CUS BARI | |
Eq n.1169 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-ANNESE Daniele (CD) (14) | 298382 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.1214 (1) | LAURIA CCR | 1-ARTALE Ruggero (CD) (14) | 295931 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.1231 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-PERRELLA Francesco (CD) (14) | 297220 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1274 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-SALVINI Marco (CD) (14) | 289746 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1275 (2) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-TILOCCA Simone (CD) (14) | 295047 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1281 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-GIUSSANI Giovanni (CD) (14) | 293544 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1282 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-MAFFEO Nicol̉ (CD) (14) | 295890 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1362 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-MARIGLIANI Gianmarco (CD) (14) | 291046 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1379 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-GALLETTI Marco (CD) (14) | 294088 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1380 (1) | MESTRE SC | 1-MAZZON Nicolo' (CD) (14) | 296227 | MESTRE SC | |
Eq n.1382 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-CAVALLARI Andrea (CD) (14) | 286707 | MENAGGIO SC | |
Eq n.1419 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-PIAZZESE Gabriele (CD) (14) | 289134 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.1425 (1) | LECCO SC | 1-GALBUSERA Paolo (CD) (14) | 294525 | LECCO SC | |
Eq n.1520 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-GIPPETTO Daniele (CD) (14) | 287991 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1525 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PAGLIARO Giacomo (CD) (14) | 294091 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.1535 (1) | SANREMO AC | 1-MANGOLINI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 296017 | SANREMO AC | |
Eq n.1559 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-DE SANTI Andrea (CD) (14) | 282722 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1560 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-RIGHETTINI Stefano (CD) (14) | 260093 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
Eq n.1592 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-RAINERI Dylan (CD) (14) | 295992 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1593 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-TOSCHI Luca (CD) (14) | 290373 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1594 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-CRIPPA Giorgio (CD) (14) | 283323 | MOLTRASIO | |
Eq n.1605 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-CACCERINI Lupo tommaso (CD) (14) | 289544 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1606 (1) | BELLAGINA US | 1-PESCIALLI Elias (CD) (14) | 292564 | BELLAGINA US | |
Eq n.1615 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-PINI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 300759 | BALDESIO | |
Eq n.1727 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-CASCONE Luigi (CD) (14) | 297296 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1728 (2) | STABIA CN | 1-DE FILIPPO Sergio (CD) (14) | 292642 | STABIA CN | |
Eq n.1770 (1) | ISPRA SC | 1-TURETTA Alberto (CD) (14) | 286765 | ISPRA SC | |
Eq n.1788 (1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-SPINOSA Marco (CD) (14) | 261004 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.1799 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-BASSI Luca (CD) (14) | 291732 | CANNERO SS |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.27 SINGOLO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1800 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-VICINI Gabriele (CD) (14) | 284727 | CANNERO SS | |
Eq n.1867 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-BORROMINI Federico (CD) (14) | 294050 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.1887 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-SALINA Matteo (CD) (14) | 288101 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1888 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CALLEA Roberto (CD) (14) | 300494 | CORGENO SC | |
Eq n.1918 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-PERFIDO Tommaso (CD) (14) | 284907 | ROWING GE | |
Eq n.1923 (2) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-GUALANDI Andrea (CD) (14) | 301490 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.1925 (1) | CUS PALERMO | 1-RICCI Ivan (CD) (14) | 293078 | CUS PALERMO | |
Eq n.1929 (1) | LAGO D'ORTA | 1-BIANCARDI Leonardo (CD) (14) | 293493 | LAGO D'ORTA | |
Eq n.1972 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-DI MAURO Marco (CD) (14) | 290056 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.1983 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-FAMOSO Alberto (CD) (14) | 290188 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.2009 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-SCUCCIMARRA Marco (CD) (14) | 296179 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.2108 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-GIORIA Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 301620 | GAVIRATE | |
Eq n.2110 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-DEL LUCCHESE Tommaso (CD) (14) | 288367 | ARNO SC | |
Eq n.2139 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-SECCAFIENO Giulio (CD) (14) | 299880 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.2164 (1) | POSILLIPO CN | 1-DE MATTEIS Luca alfonso (CD) (14) | 283023 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.2224 (1) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-ZUCCHI Francesco (CD) (14) | 291694 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.2226 (2) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-CALABRESE Luca (CD) (14) | 291565 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.2228 (3) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-CABONA Federico (CD) (14) | 294530 | MURCAROLO SS | |
Eq n.2249 (M) | SATURNIA CC | 1-BERTOTTI Matteo (CD) (14) | 291401 | SATURNIA CC | |
Eq n.2272 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-FORZONI Saverio (CD) (14) | 286377 | D'ALOJA | |
Gara n.28 SINGOLO F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.8 (1) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-GRIGOLETTO Beatrice (CD) (14) | 295905 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.33 (1) | PIEDILUCO CC | 1-PRESTI Victoria (CD) (14) | 290799 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
Eq n.146 (1) | CAVALLINI GS | 1-CASAROSA Matilda (CD) (14) | 294115 | CAVALLINI GS | |
Eq n.250 (2) | OSPEDALIERI | 1-RASERA Anna (CD) (14) | 295901 | OSPEDALIERI | |
Eq n.370 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-CHIRIGUI Amal (CD) (14) | 299515 | ROMA CC | |
Eq n.414 (1) | TREMEZZINA | 1-MORGANTI Anna (CD) (14) | 283671 | TREMEZZINA | |
Eq n.510 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-HELGASON Giulia (CD) (14) | 290447 | SISPORT FIAT | |
Eq n.619 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-SCHETTINO Giovanna (CD) (14) | 298403 | ANIENE CC | |
Eq n.697 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BARTALESI Nicoletta (CD) (14) | 285877 | VARESE SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.28 SINGOLO F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.698 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CERRI Elena (CD) (14) | 302009 | VARESE SC | |
Eq n.738 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-LEGHISSA Carlotta (CD) (14) | 284992 | TIMAVO SC | |
Eq n.757 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-MINO Francesca (CD) (14) | 288636 | CAPRERA SC | |
Eq n.810 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-CAVERNI Sarah (CD) (14) | 294105 | LIMITE SC | |
Eq n.821 (1) | FLORA AC | 1-ROSSI Alice (CD) (14) | 291017 | FLORA AC | |
Eq n.959 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MINAZZI Beatrice (CD) (14) | 289845 | LUINO SC | |
Eq n.977 (1) | AROLO SC | 1-VOLPICELLA Maria grazia (CD) (14) | 289084 | AROLO SC | |
Eq n.1069 (1) | SABAUDIA CC | 1-CORTESE Roberta (CD) (14) | 290231 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.1113 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-PELONI Giulia (CD) (14) | 284466 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1114 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-PEREGO Anna (CD) (14) | 288641 | SEBINO SC | |
Eq n.1181 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-MIFTIN Leila (CD) (14) | 282358 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1182 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-GUARNERI Giada (CD) (14) | 288153 | MONATE AC | |
Eq n.1230 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-RUGGIERO Simona (CD) (14) | 294555 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1265 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-AUSIELLO Zaira rebecca (CD) (14) | 298010 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.1277 (1) | GERMIGNAGA | 1-STERZI Ilaria (CD) (14) | 287080 | GERMIGNAGA | |
Eq n.1319 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-COLOSCHI Verdiana (CD) (14) | 290473 | MM SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.1360 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-BARATTO Ludovica (CD) (14) | 282532 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.1471 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-ABATE Eliana (CD) (14) | 297406 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.1521 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-STELLA Alice (CD) (14) | 287999 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.1720 (1) | LA SPORTIVA | 1-MOLINARI Alena (CD) (14) | 283537 | LA SPORTIVA | |
Eq n.1744 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-RICCHIARDI Marta (CD) (14) | 257785 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
Eq n.1769 (1) | ADRIA 1877 | 1-GNESDA Ilaria (CD) (14) | 285420 | ADRIA 1877 | |
Eq n.1771 (1) | ISPRA SC | 1-DELLA MARRA Alessia (CD) (14) | 295913 | ISPRA SC | |
Eq n.1870 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-BORGHI Nicole (CD) (14) | 283069 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
Eq n.1977 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-SERAFINO Marika (CD) (14) | 295680 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.2093 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-CESPI Erica (CD) (14) | 294521 | SAMPIERD SC | |
Eq n.2103 (1) | CUS CATANIA | 1-REITANO Matilde (CD) (14) | 296166 | CUS CATANIA | |
Eq n.2114 (1) | MONOPOLI2005 | 1-MUSAIO Vittoriana (CD) (14) | 286792 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.2258 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-SEGATO Maria costanza (CD) (14) | 290027 | ORBETELLO SC | |
Eq n.2275 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-PIEVAIOLI Lucrezia (CD) (14) | 291007 | D'ALOJA | |
Gara n.29 DUE SENZA M Cadetti |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.29 DUE SENZA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.765 (1) | LNI CAGLIARI | 1-LONERO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 294984 | LNI CAGLIARI | |
2-PILUDU Marco (CD) (14) | 294986 | LNI CAGLIARI | |||
Eq n.1264 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-LUONI Mattia (CD) (14) | 295885 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-CANTÙ Ambrogio (CD) (14) | 295891 | MENAGGIO SC | |||
Eq n.1318 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-NOCCIUOLA Vincenzo (CD) (14) | 284242 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-DI RESTA Mirko (CD) (14) | 290474 | MM SABAUDIA | |||
Eq n.1879 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-BIOLATTI Davide (CD) (14) | 296820 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-BORDIGA Luca (CD) (14) | 296818 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.1974 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-LIMOLI Antonio (CD) (14) | 289600 | JONICA CC | |
2-TENERELLI Luca (CD) (14) | 295635 | JONICA CC | |||
Eq n.2010 (1) | CUS FERRARA | 1-BALBONI Giovanni (CD) (14) | 290943 | CUS FERRARA | |
2-SANDRI Vittorio (CD) (14) | 296202 | CUS FERRARA | |||
Eq n.2018 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-RAMONDINO Yuri gennaro (CD) (14) | 289465 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-GAUDIELLO Gianfranco (CD) (14) | 298752 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Gara n.30 DUE SENZA F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.916 (1) | CUS TORINO | 1-PELLEGRINO Enrica (CD) (14) | 298372 | CUS TORINO | |
2-VENTRE Damiana (CD) (14) | 289236 | CUS TORINO | |||
Eq n.1853 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-GIAMBRUNO Marta (CD) (14) | 284953 | ARGUS SC | |
2-RAGGIO Greta (CD) (14) | 299976 | ARGUS SC | |||
Eq n.2094 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-VIGGIANO Gloria (CD) (14) | 296485 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-ZAMBONIN Sara (CD) (14) | 289185 | SAMPIERD SC | |||
Eq n.2109 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ARTIOLI Marta (CD) (14) | 296332 | GAVIRATE | |
2-PIVA Sophie (CD) (14) | 294444 | GAVIRATE | |||
Gara n.31 DOPPIO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.163 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-AVALLI Francesco (CD) (14) | 287399 | LARIO SC | |
2-ROCEK Patrick (CD) (14) | 292734 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.164 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-GALDINI Christian (CD) (14) | 296076 | LARIO SC | |
2-TETTAMANTI Marco (CD) (14) | 295967 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.165 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-CAVADINI Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 296133 | LARIO SC | |
2-PERLASCA Maxim alberto (CD) (14) | 301468 | LARIO SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.31 DOPPIO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.205 (1) | OMEGNA SC | 1-ARDIZZOIA Damiano (CD) (14) | 289500 | OMEGNA SC | |
2-DAJCI Paolo (CD) (14) | 297373 | OMEGNA SC | |||
Eq n.245 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-BERTESINA Felipe sales (CD) (14) | 294400 | PULLINO SN | |
2-GRISON Manuel (CD) (14) | 297583 | PULLINO SN | |||
Eq n.260 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-GIGLIOTTI Angelo (CD) (14) | 290997 | CARATE URIO | |
2-WALTER Jonathan (CD) (14) | 293841 | CARATE URIO | |||
Eq n.269 (1) | MINCIO SC | 1-MAJONI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 290952 | MINCIO SC | |
2-DE BIASI Marco (CD) (14) | 296627 | MINCIO SC | |||
Eq n.297 (1) | SAVOIA R YC | 1-D'AURIA Francesco (CD) (14) | 284893 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-DE SIENA Alessandro (CD) (14) | 288584 | SAVOIA R YC | |||
Eq n.372 (1) | ROMA CC | 1-NARDONE Eduardo mateo (CD) (14) | 293576 | ROMA CC | |
2-MASTRANGELO Marco (CD) (14) | 294165 | ROMA CC | |||
Eq n.418 (1) | GIUNTI AC | 1-GRASSI Gioele (CD) (14) | 286286 | GIUNTI AC | |
2-ERRA Christian (CD) (14) | 300019 | GIUNTI AC | |||
Eq n.433 (Misto)(1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-CAZZAGON Giovanni (CD) (14) | 289822 | DIADORA SC | |
2-LUCCHINI Massimo (CD) (14) | 296151 | BARDOLINO CC | |||
Eq n.448 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-LANFRANCONI Enrico (CD) (14) | 283380 | MILANO SC | |
2-MARGIOTTA Simone (CD) (14) | 289570 | MILANO SC | |||
Eq n.449 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-SOLARO DEL BORGO Stefano (CD) (14) | 285773 | MILANO SC | |
2-PACIFICO Guglielmo (CD) (14) | 300634 | MILANO SC | |||
Eq n.463 (1) | ESPERIA TO | 1-DOMINICI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 283365 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-MERZAGORA Federico (CD) (14) | 290454 | ESPERIA TO | |||
Eq n.531 (1) | LNI BARLETTA | 1-DIMICCOLI Davide (CD) (14) | 288613 | LNI BARLETTA | |
2-MASTROCHICCO Luca (CD) (14) | 288655 | LNI BARLETTA | |||
Eq n.551 (1) | SPERANZAPRA' | 1-RIVANERA Alessandro (CD) (14) | 284224 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
2-TOMIO Jacopo (CD) (14) | 294541 | SPERANZAPRA' | |||
Eq n.569 (1) | TRIESTE SC | 1-COVALI Oleg (AC) (13) | 297625 | TRIESTE SC | |
2-MORGUTTI Davide (CD) (14) | 261733 | TRIESTE SC | |||
Eq n.613 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-ASTALDI Gianfranco (CD) (14) | 291251 | ANIENE CC | |
2-VIGNALI Luca (CD) (14) | 291297 | ANIENE CC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.31 DOPPIO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.614 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-MARCOCCHIA Valerio (CD) (14) | 300461 | ANIENE CC | |
2-CAVALLI Federico (CD) (14) | 299368 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.654 (2) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-FORNARI LUSWERGH Tommaso (CD) (14) | 295576 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-NOLI Alberto (AC) (13) | 295593 | TIRRENIA TOD | |||
Eq n.684 (1) | TIRRENIA TOD | 1-SERCHI Vittorio maria (CD) (14) | 295608 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-BOLDRINI Riccardo (CD) (14) | 295565 | TIRRENIA TOD | |||
Eq n.700 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-CIPOLAT Federico (CD) (14) | 284949 | VARESE SC | |
2-SESSA Matteo (CD) (14) | 283947 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.701 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BOSETTI Christian (CD) (14) | 290982 | VARESE SC | |
2-PILI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 294014 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.702 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-PARENZAN Luca (CD) (14) | 292736 | VARESE SC | |
2-VIGAN̉ Luca (CD) (14) | 289408 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.758 (1) | CAPRERA SC | 1-GICA Julian (CD) (14) | 284212 | CAPRERA SC | |
2-GALLO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 296810 | CAPRERA SC | |||
Eq n.788 (1) | FALCORUPE | 1-SALA Federico (CD) (14) | 288952 | FALCORUPE | |
2-PIANTONI Michele (CD) (14) | 288953 | FALCORUPE | |||
Eq n.826 (1) | CERRO SPORT | 1-EFFIGIATI Alessio (CD) (14) | 300309 | CERRO SPORT | |
2-GERVASINI Mattia (CD) (14) | 300312 | CERRO SPORT | |||
Eq n.835 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-FERRIO Gustavo (CD) (14) | 296317 | NETTUNO TS | |
2-PENGUE Samuele (CD) (14) | 296318 | NETTUNO TS | |||
Eq n.882 (1) | PADOVA SC | 1-QUADRI Giacomo (CD) (14) | 301735 | PADOVA SC | |
2-DE RITO Marco (CD) (14) | 301736 | PADOVA SC | |||
Eq n.903 (1) | CEREA SC | 1-BONETTA Mattia (CD) (14) | 289400 | CEREA SC | |
2-MAULINI Francesco (CD) (14) | 301235 | CEREA SC | |||
Eq n.957 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-MURACA Andrea (CD) (14) | 283579 | LUINO SC | |
2-NATUZZI Martino (CD) (14) | 283578 | LUINO SC | |||
Eq n.998 (1) | VVF TOMEI | 1-ROMOLI Leonardo (CD) (14) | 286396 | VVF TOMEI | |
2-CARDINI Alessio (CD) (14) | 296321 | VVF TOMEI | |||
Eq n.1050 (1) | SANNIO BOSA | 1-BEUX Alessandro (CD) (14) | 286787 | SANNIO BOSA | |
2-PAGLICI Francesco (CD) (14) | 260823 | SANNIO BOSA |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.31 DOPPIO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1060 (1) | CUS PAVIA | 1-PANDALE Giacomo (CD) (14) | 285085 | CUS PAVIA | |
2-DE MARTIS Dario (CD) (14) | 293769 | CUS PAVIA | |||
Eq n.1065 (1) | THE CORE | 1-CARBONI Joseph (CD) (14) | 283982 | THE CORE | |
2-TINTORI Cristopher (CD) (14) | 283728 | THE CORE | |||
Eq n.1116 (1) | SEBINO SC | 1-CIPOLLONI Luca (CD) (14) | 284456 | SEBINO SC | |
2-GHIDINI Michele (CD) (14) | 284459 | SEBINO SC | |||
Eq n.1129 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-PERLOTTI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 294043 | GARDA SALO' | |
2-OLIVETTI Cesare (CD) (14) | 286686 | GARDA SALO' | |||
Eq n.1130 (1) | GARDA SALO' | 1-MORANDI Luca (CD) (14) | 283966 | GARDA SALO' | |
2-RONCHI Michele (CD) (14) | 293154 | GARDA SALO' | |||
Eq n.1148 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-SIMONE Claudio (CD) (14) | 295977 | CUS BARI | |
2-NINNI Daniele (CD) (14) | 293199 | CUS BARI | |||
Eq n.1178 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-THOMMEN Matthieu (CD) (14) | 301990 | MONATE AC | |
2-DI SALVO Enea (CD) (14) | 301989 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.1232 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-SCOGNAMIGLIO Davide (CD) (14) | 298022 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-MARTIRANI Federico (CD) (14) | 290589 | NAPOLI CC | |||
Eq n.1320 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-BENETTI Andrea (CD) (14) | 282447 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-BURATO Daniele (AC) (13) | 289496 | MM SABAUDIA | |||
Eq n.1321 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-MORIGGI Daniele (CD) (14) | 295500 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-VASTOLA Luca (CD) (14) | 289681 | MM SABAUDIA | |||
Eq n.1363 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-FUCCI Andrea (CD) (14) | 289914 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-MASALA Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 283883 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
Eq n.1381 (1) | LIVORNESI UC | 1-KUTUFÀ Federico (CD) (14) | 289151 | LIVORNESI UC | |
2-FERRINI Francesco (CD) (14) | 290743 | LIVORNESI UC | |||
Eq n.1523 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-CARDELLA Walter (CD) (14) | 287292 | TELIMAR | |
2-ATRIA Stefano (CD) (14) | 287986 | TELIMAR | |||
Eq n.1532 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-BOREHAM Andrea (CD) (14) | 296571 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-VICENTINI Costantino (CD) (14) | 297286 | TEVERE REMO | |||
Eq n.1555 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-FRASCAROLO Luca (CD) (14) | 301700 | VARESE SC | |
2-FANT Giulio (CD) (14) | 299410 | VARESE SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.31 DOPPIO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1557 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-COTTINI Paolo (CD) (14) | 297201 | VARESE SC | |
2-TRENTINI Claudio (CD) (14) | 294531 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.1726 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-SOMMA Carmine (CD) (14) | 296648 | STABIA CN | |
2-SORRENTINO Gianluca (CD) (14) | 296649 | STABIA CN | |||
Eq n.1745 (1) | AMICIFIUMETO | 1-CENCETTI Niccolo (CD) (14) | 288257 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-DRAGO Marco (CD) (14) | 288690 | AMICIFIUMETO | |||
Eq n.1759 (1) | SAN GIORGIO | 1-SCAINI Fabio (CD) (14) | 282672 | SAN GIORGIO | |
2-BURBA Samuele (CD) (14) | 290021 | SAN GIORGIO | |||
Eq n.1827 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-SGHEIZ Matteo (CD) (14) | 295331 | RETICA CAN. | |
2-ZUGNONI Diego (CD) (14) | 294270 | RETICA CAN. | |||
Eq n.1828 (1) | RETICA CAN. | 1-CACCIA Alessio (CD) (14) | 286513 | RETICA CAN. | |
2-SGHEIZ Simone (CD) (14) | 286260 | RETICA CAN. | |||
Eq n.1838 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-TRAVERSONE Edoardo (CD) (14) | 293512 | ARGUS SC | |
2-D'ALESSANDRO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 293513 | ARGUS SC | |||
Eq n.1839 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-MACCHIAVELLO Fabio (CD) (14) | 284951 | ARGUS SC | |
2-MASSA Michele (CD) (14) | 296765 | ARGUS SC | |||
Eq n.1841 (1) | ARGUS SC | 1-BIANCHI Paolo enrico (CD) (14) | 284954 | ARGUS SC | |
2-FANCELLO Sebastian (CD) (14) | 296766 | ARGUS SC | |||
Eq n.1892 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-FABIANO Alessio (CD) (14) | 295702 | CORGENO SC | |
2-SCIARINI Luca (CD) (14) | 286239 | CORGENO SC | |||
Eq n.1895 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CARAVAGGI Dario (CD) (14) | 298601 | CORGENO SC | |
2-TERMINIO Daniele (CD) (14) | 283100 | CORGENO SC | |||
Eq n.1930 (1) | LAGO D'ORTA | 1-BURLONE Carlo (CD) (14) | 288595 | LAGO D'ORTA | |
2-GIACOMINI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 288596 | LAGO D'ORTA | |||
Eq n.1976 (1) | JONICA CC | 1-CASTELLI Alessio (CD) (14) | 290057 | JONICA CC | |
2-RAPISARDA Fabrizio (CD) (14) | 295645 | JONICA CC | |||
Eq n.2027 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-IEVOLI Vittorio (CD) (14) | 298751 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-MADDALONE Carlo (CD) (14) | 290387 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Eq n.2047 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BOTTEGA Edoardo (CD) (14) | 295050 | GAVIRATE | |
2-CROSTA Daniele (CD) (14) | 288881 | GAVIRATE |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.31 DOPPIO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.2099 (1) | CUS CATANIA | 1-PRATO Stefano (CD) (14) | 261888 | CUS CATANIA | |
2-RODOLICO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 288022 | CUS CATANIA | |||
Eq n.2102 (1) | UN SICILIANA | 1-MIGNEMI Umberto (CD) (14) | 262441 | UN SICILIANA | |
2-CAROSELLA Enrico (CD) (14) | 301409 | UN SICILIANA | |||
Eq n.2107 (1) | ARNO SC | 1-GIARRI Emanuele (CD) (14) | 294131 | ARNO SC | |
2-GRASSINI Andrea (CD) (14) | 284522 | ARNO SC | |||
Eq n.2112 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-FORNI Matteo (CD) (14) | 296667 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-GALLUCCIO Cristiano (CD) (14) | 290671 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
Eq n.2122 (1) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-COSTAGLIOLA Simone (CD) (14) | 283556 | ORBETELLO SC | |
2-COSTANZO Gianmarco (CD) (14) | 283555 | ORBETELLO SC | |||
Eq n.2123 (1) | PESCATE SC | 1-CASLINI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 295998 | PESCATE SC | |
2-DESTITO Francesco (CD) (14) | 293348 | PESCATE SC | |||
Eq n.2128 (2) | ORBETELLO SC | 1-TERRAMOCCIA Massimiliano (CD) (14) | 294701 | ORBETELLO SC | |
2-MATTERA Riccardo (CD) (14) | 290802 | ORBETELLO SC | |||
Eq n.2135 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-BAÙ Enrico (CD) (14) | 295009 | PADOVACANOTT | |
2-GIANOLLI Antonio (CD) (14) | 295010 | PADOVACANOTT | |||
Eq n.2136 (1) | PADOVACANOTT | 1-MAZZUCATO Enrico (CD) (14) | 289727 | PADOVACANOTT | |
2-ZULIAN Giovanni (CD) (14) | 300978 | PADOVACANOTT | |||
Eq n.2160 (1) | POSILLIPO CN | 1-ATTARDI Jacopo (CD) (14) | 296029 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-SENIGALLIA Gustavo (CD) (14) | 283044 | POSILLIPO CN | |||
Eq n.2163 (2) | POSILLIPO CN | 1-NUGNES Raffaele (CD) (14) | 300525 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-MICELI Antonio (CD) (14) | 283035 | POSILLIPO CN | |||
Eq n.2172 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-MANTOVANI Alberto (CD) (14) | 283112 | ERIDANEA SC | |
2-GRANDI Luca (CD) (14) | 287384 | ERIDANEA SC | |||
Eq n.2231 (1) | MURCAROLO SS | 1-DI GENNARO Davide (AC) (13) | 291567 | MURCAROLO SS | |
2-GRIDÀ CUCCO Samuele (CD) (14) | 291568 | MURCAROLO SS | |||
Eq n.2251 (E) | SATURNIA CC | 1-FLEGO Enrico (CD) (14) | 282666 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-PRELAZZI Tiziano (CD) (14) | 288782 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.2254 (A) | SATURNIA CC | 1-KIRAZ Andrea (CD) (14) | 286053 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-PAULUZZI Elia (CD) (14) | 294489 | SATURNIA CC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.31 DOPPIO M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.2271 (1) | D'ALOJA | 1-SACCO Michele (CD) (14) | 295058 | D'ALOJA | |
2-GUERRIERI Giacomo (CD) (14) | 294507 | D'ALOJA | |||
Gara n.32 DOPPIO F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.166 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-BUTTI Francesca (CD) (14) | 283082 | LARIO SC | |
2-PENSA Petra (CD) (14) | 291173 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.167 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-DI FONZO Caterina (CD) (14) | 283083 | LARIO SC | |
2-MARIANI Carlotta (CD) (14) | 287397 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.199 (A) | SANTOSTEFANO | 1-GARIBALDI Margherita (CD) (14) | 260697 | SANTOSTEFANO | |
2-SALVATICO Anna (CD) (14) | 294966 | SANTOSTEFANO | |||
Eq n.246 (1) | PULLINO SN | 1-AMBROSI Alice (CD) (14) | 258575 | PULLINO SN | |
2-FONTANOT Martina (CD) (14) | 300785 | PULLINO SN | |||
Eq n.261 (1) | CARATE URIO | 1-PORTANTI Chiara (CD) (14) | 287286 | CARATE URIO | |
2-SCHINCARIOL Vanessa (CD) (14) | 287469 | CARATE URIO | |||
Eq n.450 (1) | MILANO SC | 1-POZZATO Chiara (CD) (14) | 289412 | MILANO SC | |
2-ROLLINI Alice (CD) (14) | 293369 | MILANO SC | |||
Eq n.476 (C) | VITTORINO SC | 1-RISCAZZI Noemi (CD) (14) | 296096 | VITTORINO SC | |
2-SALA Camilla (CD) (14) | 298608 | VITTORINO SC | |||
Eq n.739 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-BRUGNERA Silvia (CD) (14) | 287892 | TIMAVO SC | |
2-FURLAN Anna (CD) (14) | 297105 | TIMAVO SC | |||
Eq n.811 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-BIONDI Sara (CD) (14) | 290860 | LIMITE SC | |
2-HIPPOLITI Costanza (AC) (13) | 296116 | LIMITE SC | |||
Eq n.836 (1) | NETTUNO TS | 1-PICCIONE Giovanna (CD) (14) | 289529 | NETTUNO TS | |
2-CECCHINI Francesca (CD) (14) | 285427 | NETTUNO TS | |||
Eq n.1150 (1) | CUS BARI | 1-SCIACOVELLI Serena (CD) (14) | 300940 | CUS BARI | |
2-MARTELLOTTA Martina (CD) (14) | 295979 | CUS BARI | |||
Eq n.1233 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-D'AGOSTINO Sara (CD) (14) | 294577 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-CICCIANO Aurora (CD) (14) | 294576 | NAPOLI CC | |||
Eq n.1266 (1) | MENAGGIO SC | 1-MAZZUCCHI Corinna (CD) (14) | 290535 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-PAROLI Matilde (CD) (14) | 290536 | MENAGGIO SC | |||
Eq n.1322 (1) | MM SABAUDIA | 1-CENEDESE Carlotta (CD) (14) | 281889 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-LAURETTI Marila (CD) (14) | 290477 | MM SABAUDIA |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.32 DOPPIO F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1361 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-MAULE Lara (CD) (14) | 293538 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-ZAFFANELLA Noemi (CD) (14) | 282523 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
Eq n.1446 (Misto)(1) | BARDOLINO CC | 1-GUERRA Clara (CD) (14) | 262089 | BARDOLINO CC | |
2-FREDDI Angela (CD) (14) | 287730 | VVF MAGGI | |||
Eq n.1465 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-FONTANA Alice (CD) (14) | 296583 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-MERLINI Angelica (CD) (14) | 299661 | TEVERE REMO | |||
Eq n.1561 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-BARUZZI Giaele (CD) (14) | 293211 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
2-PISETTA Martina (CD) (14) | 260376 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |||
Eq n.1562 (1) | D'ANNUNZIO. | 1-BERARDINELLI Martina (CD) (14) | 293356 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |
2-VINCO Marta (CD) (14) | 262123 | D'ANNUNZIO. | |||
Eq n.1566 (1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-BUZZAI Lucia (CD) (14) | 282687 | GINNASTICATS | |
2-STALTARI Silvia (CD) (14) | 288721 | GINNASTICATS | |||
Eq n.1651 (1) | NAZARIOSAURO | 1-MILLO Beatrice (CD) (14) | 283699 | NAZARIOSAURO | |
2-NAVARINI Maria chiara (CD) (14) | 293534 | NAZARIOSAURO | |||
Eq n.1721 (1) | LA SPORTIVA | 1-GREGORIO Linda (CD) (14) | 291138 | LA SPORTIVA | |
2-TICOZZI Cristina (CD) (14) | 291137 | LA SPORTIVA | |||
Eq n.1872 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-CAPOFERRI Erica (CD) (14) | 283070 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-LORI Rachele (CD) (14) | 283075 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
Eq n.1903 (1) | CUS TORINO | 1-FIORETTA Beatrice (CD) (14) | 289233 | CUS TORINO | |
2-FABBRUCCI Micol (CD) (14) | 288645 | CUS TORINO | |||
Eq n.1911 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-CALEGARI Arianna (CD) (14) | 300436 | CORGENO SC | |
2-GORLINI Sara (CD) (14) | 286249 | CORGENO SC | |||
Eq n.2044 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BENECCHI Ilaria maria (CD) (14) | 300487 | GAVIRATE | |
2-KORCHI Zineb (CD) (14) | 285840 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2083 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-ZAMBONI Carlotta (CD) (14) | 296666 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-VICEDOMINI Chiara (CD) (14) | 296664 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
Eq n.2095 (1) | SAMPIERD SC | 1-SPANU Oriana (CD) (14) | 300627 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-MANIGRASSO Sara (CD) (14) | 300626 | SAMPIERD SC | |||
Eq n.2242 (1) | TRITIUM SC | 1-CIOCCA Silvia (CD) (14) | 289831 | TRITIUM SC | |
2-POZZI Margot (CD) (14) | 294001 | TRITIUM SC |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.32 DOPPIO F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.2256 (T) | SATURNIA CC | 1-TOSI Beatrice (CD) (14) | 291467 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-PINESICH Francesca (CD) (14) | 294488 | SATURNIA CC | |||
Eq n.2274 (1) | VVF CARRINO | 1-RUSSO Sarah (CD) (14) | 289003 | VVF CARRINO | |
2-URRO Francesca (CD) (14) | 301046 | VVF CARRINO | |||
Gara n.33 QUATTRO SENZA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.512 (A) | SISPORT FIAT | 1-MANZELLA Enrico (CD) (14) | 284298 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-NAVONE Andrea (CD) (14) | 300600 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
3-PRINETTO Davide (CD) (14) | 296828 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
4-PANETTA Gabriele (CD) (14) | 284300 | SISPORT FIAT | |||
Eq n.766 (1) | LNI CAGLIARI | 1-PILUDU Marco (CD) (14) | 294986 | LNI CAGLIARI | |
2-ARGIOLAS Fabio (CD) (14) | 301634 | LNI CAGLIARI | |||
3-MACCIOTTA Enrico (CD) (14) | 285927 | LNI CAGLIARI | |||
4-LONERO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 294984 | LNI CAGLIARI | |||
Eq n.1384 (Misto)(1) | ARMIDA SC | 1-TOUCHE Gabriele (CD) (14) | 289231 | CUS TORINO | |
2-CERONI Luca (CD) (14) | 282083 | ARMIDA SC | |||
3-MUSCALU Cosmin (CD) (14) | 290650 | ARMIDA SC | |||
4-THAON DI REVEL VANDINI Carlo alberto (CD) (14) | 287534 | ARMIDA SC | |||
Eq n.1919 (1) | ROWING GE | 1-EBERLI Danilo (CD) (14) | 284898 | ROWING GE | |
2-FORCHERI Stefano (CD) (14) | 291452 | ROWING GE | |||
3-SARNO Criostoforo (CD) (14) | 288858 | ROWING GE | |||
4-FIORINO Matteo (CD) (14) | 284899 | ROWING GE | |||
Eq n.2012 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-CEGLIA Riccardo (CD) (14) | 291839 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-LONGOMBARDO Angelo (CD) (14) | 287599 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
3-SORICELLI Adriano (CD) (14) | 284967 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
4-TERRANOVA Valerio (CD) (14) | 289332 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
Eq n.2048 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-ALEO Mattia (CD) (14) | 286835 | GAVIRATE | |
2-BETTINELLI Daniel (CD) (14) | 285841 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-D'ALIESIO Marco (CD) (14) | 301439 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-SAN MIGUEL NAVAS Jaime (CD) (14) | 288804 | GAVIRATE | |||
Gara n.34 QUATTRO SENZA F Cadetti |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.34 QUATTRO SENZA F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.699 (1) | VARESE SC | 1-BRAUT Virginia (CD) (14) | 289407 | VARESE SC | |
2-CASTELLANO Lara (CD) (14) | 291715 | VARESE SC | |||
3-FRATINI Marzia (CD) (14) | 291341 | VARESE SC | |||
4-PALLA Rebecca (CD) (14) | 289405 | VARESE SC | |||
Eq n.2037 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-MONDINI Isabella (CD) (14) | 285830 | GAVIRATE | |
2-BIGANZOLI Allegra (CD) (14) | 290811 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-FEDERICI Anna (CD) (14) | 295372 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-TOMBOLINI Maria stella (CD) (14) | 290402 | GAVIRATE | |||
Gara n.35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.612 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-ARMANI Luca (CD) (14) | 294022 | ANIENE CC | |
2-SANDRELLI Matteo (CD) (14) | 287243 | ANIENE CC | |||
3-MIGLIACCIO Jacopo (CD) (14) | 293169 | ANIENE CC | |||
4-MARTINELLI Antonio (CD) (14) | 287238 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.634 (1) | ANIENE CC | 1-BRUNO Guglielmo (CD) (14) | 300567 | ANIENE CC | |
2-AGALBATO Alberto (CD) (14) | 284063 | ANIENE CC | |||
3-FULLI Giorgio (CD) (14) | 295825 | ANIENE CC | |||
4-PAMPHILI Costantino (CD) (14) | 291391 | ANIENE CC | |||
Eq n.741 (1) | TIMAVO SC | 1-BRUNO Giacomo andrea (CD) (14) | 283415 | TIMAVO SC | |
2-COMELLATO Stefano (CD) (14) | 291686 | TIMAVO SC | |||
3-PIZZIN Simone (CD) (14) | 283418 | TIMAVO SC | |||
4-POLEZ Alex (CD) (14) | 283417 | TIMAVO SC | |||
Eq n.812 (1) | LIMITE SC | 1-DE GRAZIA Leonardo (CD) (14) | 260578 | LIMITE SC | |
2-PUCCI Pietro (CD) (14) | 296120 | LIMITE SC | |||
3-RICCIARDI Alessio (CD) (14) | 284374 | LIMITE SC | |||
4-SALVAGGIO Francesco (CD) (14) | 290857 | LIMITE SC | |||
Eq n.966 (1) | ITALIA CRV | 1-FELACO Riccardo (CD) (14) | 290788 | ITALIA CRV | |
2-CASABURI Matteo (CD) (14) | 293194 | ITALIA CRV | |||
3-LOBASCIO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 284253 | ITALIA CRV | |||
4-COLELLI Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 261758 | ITALIA CRV | |||
Eq n.999 (1) | VVF TOMEI | 1-BIENTINESI Leonardo (CD) (14) | 282711 | VVF TOMEI | |
2-BENINI Edoardo (CD) (14) | 284588 | VVF TOMEI | |||
3-TRASO Andrea (CD) (14) | 262150 | VVF TOMEI | |||
4-QUERCIOLI Simone (CD) (14) | 284581 | VVF TOMEI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1177 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-FANTONI Federico (CD) (14) | 295208 | MONATE AC | |
2-CERUTTI Mikhail (CD) (14) | 295209 | MONATE AC | |||
3-MAFFEIS Nicolas (CD) (14) | 301914 | MONATE AC | |||
4-KOHL Nicholas (CD) (14) | 290340 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.1299 (1) | SAN MINIATO | 1-MALTINTI Giorgio (CD) (14) | 296771 | SAN MINIATO | |
2-MASINI Edoardo (CD) (14) | 290785 | SAN MINIATO | |||
3-MICHELI Daniel (CD) (14) | 294550 | SAN MINIATO | |||
4-TASSINARI Massimo (CD) (14) | 290787 | SAN MINIATO | |||
Eq n.1339 (1) | VVF MAGGI | 1-CIBELLI Emanuele (CD) (14) | 283835 | VVF MAGGI | |
2-NATALUCCI Matteo (CD) (14) | 288646 | VVF MAGGI | |||
3-ROSSI Nicolo' (CD) (14) | 261243 | VVF MAGGI | |||
4-SAVINO Matteo (CD) (14) | 288891 | VVF MAGGI | |||
Eq n.1364 (1) | FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-CIRIELLO Matteo (CD) (14) | 287495 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-GIULIVO Jacopo (CD) (14) | 282529 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
3-PASSARELLA Luca (CD) (14) | 282524 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
4-ZORDAN Simone (CD) (14) | 283983 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |||
Eq n.1378 (1) | MESTRE SC | 1-REGINATO Simone (CD) (14) | 296226 | MESTRE SC | |
2-GHIRA Alvise (CD) (14) | 292278 | MESTRE SC | |||
3-MOLENA Andrea (AC) (13) | 285320 | MESTRE SC | |||
4-BONAVENTURA Pietro (CD) (14) | 292279 | MESTRE SC | |||
Eq n.1420 (1) | ORTIGIA CC | 1-CIPRIANI Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 288643 | ORTIGIA CC | |
2-CONTENTO Salvatore (CD) (14) | 287855 | ORTIGIA CC | |||
3-RUBERA Leonardo (CD) (14) | 290254 | ORTIGIA CC | |||
4-DE BENEDICTIS Alberto (CD) (14) | 282376 | ORTIGIA CC | |||
Eq n.1514 (1) | TEVERE REMO | 1-SANNONER Jacopo (CD) (14) | 296545 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-MINASI Gianluca (CD) (14) | 290433 | TEVERE REMO | |||
3-INSOLA Stefano (CD) (14) | 296593 | TEVERE REMO | |||
4-DI DONATO Thomas (CD) (14) | 296546 | TEVERE REMO | |||
Eq n.1524 (A) | TELIMAR | 1-AGLIASTRO Stefano (CD) (14) | 287985 | TELIMAR | |
2-PELLERITO Dario (CD) (14) | 287996 | TELIMAR | |||
3-RANDAZZO Andrea (CD) (14) | 289302 | TELIMAR | |||
4-LANDOLINA Claudio (CD) (14) | 282110 | TELIMAR |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1531 (2) | TEVERE REMO | 1-MEARELLI Edoardo (CD) (14) | 287604 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-DESTRO CASTANITI Filippo (CD) (14) | 295488 | TEVERE REMO | |||
3-GERMANI Simone (CD) (14) | 296588 | TEVERE REMO | |||
4-DI ROSA Alberto (CD) (14) | 284620 | TEVERE REMO | |||
Eq n.1614 (1) | BALDESIO | 1-TAVEGGIA Paolo (CD) (14) | 291027 | BALDESIO | |
2-CALDONAZZO Marcello (CD) (14) | 291026 | BALDESIO | |||
3-BONETTA Pietro nicola (CD) (14) | 296068 | BALDESIO | |||
4-VACCHELLI Jonas (CD) (14) | 262456 | BALDESIO | |||
Eq n.1652 (1) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-DELLA FONTANA Matteo (CD) (14) | 282281 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-NEGRI Giacomo (CD) (14) | 282894 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
3-PADERI Andrea (CD) (14) | 286536 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
4-PANIZZA Andrea (CD) (14) | 282282 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
Eq n.1653 (2) | MOTO GUZZI | 1-CARLINI Davide (CD) (14) | 286531 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-BONFANTI Simone (CD) (14) | 282298 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
3-STANOJEVIC Kevin (CD) (14) | 299584 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
4-FASOLI Mattia (CD) (14) | 282369 | MOTO GUZZI | |||
Eq n.1725 (1) | STABIA CN | 1-BUONDONNO Catello (CD) (14) | 284715 | STABIA CN | |
2-CASCONE Antonio (CD) (14) | 292641 | STABIA CN | |||
3-DI MAIO Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 292644 | STABIA CN | |||
4-AIELLO Vittorio (CD) (14) | 292637 | STABIA CN | |||
Eq n.1874 (1) | CERNOBBIO SC | 1-DELLA VALLE Matteo (CD) (14) | 260813 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-DRAMISINO Cristian (CD) (14) | 286680 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
3-PORTA Manuel (CD) (14) | 260819 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
4-VANZAN Marco (CD) (14) | 290890 | CERNOBBIO SC | |||
Eq n.1880 (Misto)(1) | GINNASTICATS | 1-RUDL Marc (CD) (14) | 287881 | ADRIA 1877 | |
2-BARICHELLO Lorenzo (CD) (14) | 287054 | GINNASTICATS | |||
3-CARTA Elia (CD) (14) | 289969 | GINNASTICATS | |||
4-DE MARCO Gabriele (CD) (14) | 291107 | GINNASTICATS | |||
Eq n.2020 (1) | ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-COPPOLA Dario (CD) (14) | 291136 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-ARIENZO Alessandro (CD) (14) | 291840 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
3-VIVENZIO Andrea (CD) (14) | 288988 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |||
4-MERCURIO Vincenzo (CD) (14) | 294366 | ILVA BAGNOLI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.2113 (1) | ELPIS GENOVA | 1-FRONTANI Francesco (CD) (14) | 290670 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-VACCARI Carlo (CD) (14) | 283878 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
3-VIANSON Federico (CD) (14) | 288837 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
4-MARABOTTO Giovanni (CD) (14) | 261969 | ELPIS GENOVA | |||
Eq n.2119 (1) | FIRENZE SC | 1-BELLISARIO Edoardo (CD) (14) | 284397 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-BELLISARIO Tommaso (CD) (14) | 284398 | FIRENZE SC | |||
3-MAGGIONI Niccolo' (CD) (14) | 289546 | FIRENZE SC | |||
4-MERENDA Edoardo (CD) (14) | 295272 | FIRENZE SC | |||
Eq n.2170 (1) | ERIDANEA SC | 1-XHEPA Mariglen (CD) (14) | 284268 | ERIDANEA SC | |
2-CANTARELLI Federico (CD) (14) | 287366 | ERIDANEA SC | |||
3-MOUSTAPHA Diagne (CD) (14) | 291345 | ERIDANEA SC | |||
4-SANGUANINI Luca (CD) (14) | 284269 | ERIDANEA SC | |||
Gara n.36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.958 (1) | LUINO SC | 1-BIANCHI Beatrice (CD) (14) | 288199 | LUINO SC | |
2-BUSCAINO Ilaria (CD) (14) | 295022 | LUINO SC | |||
3-CUCINA Giorgia (CD) (14) | 288200 | LUINO SC | |||
4-VECCHIETTI Giulia (CD) (14) | 291747 | LUINO SC | |||
Eq n.1176 (1) | MONATE AC | 1-BIANCHI Giulia (CD) (14) | 300632 | MONATE AC | |
2-CENTOFANTE Alice (CD) (14) | 296162 | MONATE AC | |||
3-OSSOLA Emma (AC) (13) | 301994 | MONATE AC | |||
4-MAZZI Giada (CD) (14) | 301993 | MONATE AC | |||
Eq n.1234 (1) | NAPOLI CC | 1-MAROTTA Martina (CD) (14) | 294575 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-COSIMI Sabrina (CD) (14) | 297875 | NAPOLI CC | |||
3-CEFARIELLO Mariapia (CD) (14) | 298012 | NAPOLI CC | |||
4-PUGLIESE Camilla (CD) (14) | 298522 | NAPOLI CC | |||
Eq n.1595 (1) | MOLTRASIO | 1-BRAGLIA Ludovica (CD) (14) | 283321 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-MONDELLI Elisa (CD) (14) | 283378 | MOLTRASIO | |||
3-POZZOLINI Giorgia (CD) (14) | 288164 | MOLTRASIO | |||
4-SALDARINI Roberta (CD) (14) | 283320 | MOLTRASIO | |||
Eq n.1786 (Misto)(1) | PRO MONOPOLI | 1-CORSONI Soraya (CD) (14) | 283945 | SAN MINIATO | |
2-YAHYA Chiara (CD) (14) | 289623 | SAN MINIATO | |||
3-MONTE Sara (CD) (14) | 283620 | PRO MONOPOLI | |||
4-TRIA Alessia (CD) (14) | 286314 | PRO MONOPOLI |
Regata: FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI di CORGENO del 06/07/2012 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/07/2012 - 9:07:31 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Cadetti | |||||
Eq n.1798 (1) | CANNERO SS | 1-COLUSSI Lisa (CD) (14) | 288019 | CANNERO SS | |
2-MINOLA Veronica (CD) (14) | 288016 | CANNERO SS | |||
3-MINOLETTI Sara (CD) (14) | 288020 | CANNERO SS | |||
4-TIPALDI Veronica (CD) (14) | 288014 | CANNERO SS | |||
Eq n.1906 (1) | CORGENO SC | 1-ARNESE Maya (CD) (14) | 293955 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CICOGNANI Greta (CD) (14) | 289490 | CORGENO SC | |||
3-COLOMBO Roberta (CD) (14) | 295865 | CORGENO SC | |||
4-GRIGNASCHI Alessia (CD) (14) | 295864 | CORGENO SC | |||
Gara n.40 GIG a quattro O Adaptive LTA | |||||
Eq n.562 (1) | LARIO SC | 1-BELLUARDO Andrea (L) (20) | 287435 | LARIO SC | |
2-CLEMENTE Antonino (L) (49) | 295016 | LARIO SC | |||
3-GUALTIERI Matteo (L) (37) | 300712 | LARIO SC | |||
4-ROMITELLI Andreas (L) (20) | 287126 | LARIO SC | |||
9-ROCEK Jaroslav Tim. (VT) (56) | 011392 | LARIO SC | |||
Eq n.2013 (Misto)(1) | FLORA AC | 1-FROSI Michele (L) (28) | 250855 | FLORA AC | |
2-PAGANO Gaspare (L) (27) | 291285 | FLORA AC | |||
3-KOBAL Sara (L) (16) | 262000 | ARMIDA SC | |||
4-LANDOLINA Francesco (L) (17) | 259718 | LAURIA CCR | |||
9-ARIBERTI Ronny Tim. (SA) (28) | 007504 | FLORA AC | |||
Eq n.2137 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BORSANI Francesco maria (K) (32) | 258045 | GAVIRATE | |
2-INDELICATO Giorgia (K) (28) | 285136 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-TOMASELLO Maurizio (K) (17) | 258320 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-DAL VERME Carlo (K) (26) | 249698 | GAVIRATE | |||
9-FRANZETTI Alessandro Tim. (SB) (21) | 006197 | GAVIRATE | |||
Eq n.2138 (1) | GAVIRATE | 1-BIANCHI Federico (L) (35) | 255109 | GAVIRATE | |
2-ROSSANO Simone (L) (35) | 295985 | GAVIRATE | |||
3-SAPIA Marta (K) (36) | 287444 | GAVIRATE | |||
4-VANOLI Ettore (L) (43) | 249700 | GAVIRATE | |||
9-MAGRO Alessandro Tim. (AC) (13) | 294446 | GAVIRATE |