|
|
|
|
|
Gara n.1 |
SINGOLO M |
Master |
|
Eq n.2 -PIEDILUCO CC |
1-GIAMPIETRI Claudio (VX) (54) |
287914 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
|
Eq n.3 -BELLAGINA US |
1-MOONEY Enrico (VX) (65) |
264848 |
BELLAGINA US |
|
Eq n.4 -LNI CAGLIARI |
1-PENTA Gianluca (VX) (43) |
258162 |
LNI CAGLIARI |
|
Eq n.7 -PIEDILUCO CC |
1-CRESTA Enrico (VX) (32) |
006729 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
|
Eq n.8 -LNI CAGLIARI |
1-DIANA Giuseppe (VX) (36) |
285786 |
LNI CAGLIARI |
|
Eq n.10 -DLF ROMA |
1-PIETRANTOZZI Mario (VX) (54) |
284697 |
DLF ROMA |
|
Eq n.12 -SABAUDIA CC |
1-SOMMA Francesco (VX) (68) |
294384 |
SABAUDIA CC |
|
Eq n.15 -TIBER ROWING |
1-SIENA Riccardo (VX) (43) |
255465 |
TIBER ROWING |
|
Eq n.18 -CUS FERRARA |
1-CASSANI Claudio (VX) (48) |
001316 |
CUS FERRARA |
|
Eq n.25 -TEVERE REMO |
1-PICONE Pierfrancesco (VX) (48) |
008453 |
TEVERE REMO |
|
Eq n.28 -THE CORE |
1-MANZI Massimo (VX) (43) |
290834 |
THE CORE |
Gara n.2 |
SINGOLO F |
Master |
|
Eq n.30 -VVF CARRINO |
1-BUONGIORNO Lucia italia (VX) (47) |
290963 |
VVF CARRINO |
Gara n.3 |
DOPPIO M |
Master |
|
Eq n.1 -AMALFI CAN (Misto) |
1-NOIO Francesco (VX) (58) |
110417 |
PARTENIO SC |
|
|
2-INGENITO Angelo (VX) (40) (339.5) |
288528 |
AMALFI CAN |
|
Eq n.6 -PIEDILUCO CC |
1-MOLINARI Alessio (VX) (37) |
002307 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
|
|
2-ROSSI Mirko (VX) (34) (35.5) |
008112 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
|
Eq n.13 -LIVORNESI UC |
1-BOLLATI Valter (VX) (49) |
287490 |
LIVORNESI UC |
|
|
2-QUERCIOLI Michele (VX) (40) (44.5) |
003845 |
LIVORNESI UC |
|
Eq n.16 -PIEDILUCO CC (Misto) |
1-GIAMPIETRI Claudio (VX) (54) |
287914 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
|
|
2-CARACCIOLO DI BRIENZA Paolo (VX) (63) (58.5) |
293479 |
TIBER ROWING |
|
Eq n.17 -NAPOLI CC |
1-CAPUANO Pietro (VX) (54) |
287623 |
NAPOLI CC |
|
|
2-COPPOLA Sergio (VX) (54) (54) |
265666 |
NAPOLI CC |
|
Eq n.19 -SALARIA CC |
1-DEL FIACCO Bruno (VX) (53) |
282962 |
SALARIA CC |
|
|
2-DI DOMENICO Gaetano (VX) (63) (58) |
270691 |
SALARIA CC |
|
Eq n.20 -SALARIA CC |
1-DELL'ELICE Luca (VX) (40) |
012030 |
SALARIA CC |
|
|
2-SODA Paolo (VX) (30) (35) |
003473 |
SALARIA CC |
|
Eq n.22 -ANIENE CC |
1-BENIGNI Mario (VX) (65) |
006900 |
ANIENE CC |
|
|
2-DELLA CASA Michele (VX) (55) (60) |
261594 |
ANIENE CC |
|
Eq n.26 -MOTO GUZZI (Misto) |
1-GORETTI Eros (VX) (54) |
083681 |
MOTO GUZZI |
|
|
2-MOONEY Enrico (VX) (65) (59.5) |
264848 |
BELLAGINA US |
Gara n.5 |
QUATTRO DI COPPIA M |
Master |
|
Eq n.11 -TRITIUM SC (Misto) |
1-CORTI Ivan (VX) (42) |
256785 |
TRITIUM SC |
|
|
2-SANGRIGOLI Massimo (VX) (41) |
007969 |
TRITIUM SC |
|
|
3-DELL'ELICE Luca (VX) (40) |
012030 |
SALARIA CC |
|
|
4-SODA Paolo (VX) (30) (38.25) |
003473 |
SALARIA CC |
|
Eq n.21 -IRNO SC |
1-GALIZIA Luigi (VX) (50) |
000500 |
IRNO SC |
|
|
2-CAMMAROTA Pasqualino (VX) (51) |
008373 |
IRNO SC |
|
|
3-PAPPALARDO Rosario (VX) (56) |
000511 |
IRNO SC |
|
|
4-GRIMALDI Renato (VX) (60) (54.25) |
003010 |
IRNO SC |