Regata: EQ.REG. SECONDO MEETING di PIEDILUCO del 08/05/2011 | ||||
Ad oggi 04/05/2011 - 20:05:11 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.1 (Misto) | 1-MATTEUCCI Michele (CD) (14) | 283386 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
2-LEONARDI Francesco (CD) (14) | 281888 | PIEDILUCO CC | ||
3-DIGIOVANNI Luca (AC) (13) | 288615 | PIEDILUCO CC | ||
4-BUIA Paolo (CD) (14) (13.75) | 286351 | PIEDILUCO CC | ||
Eq n.3 (Misto) | 1-CAPASSO Davide (CD) (14) | 284861 | BALDESIO | |
2-SPREAFICO Matteo (CD) (14) | 285724 | VARESE SC | ||
3-LAVIO Daniel (CD) (14) | 286936 | BELLAGINA US | ||
4-TOSCANI Federico (CD) (14) (14) | 283108 | ERIDANEA SC | ||
Eq n.4 (Misto) | 1-RIVA Edoardo (CD) (14) | 283276 | MONATE AC | |
2-IVASKEVYCH Nazariy (CD) (14) | 283421 | LUINO SC | ||
3-MAGNAGHI Mattia (CD) (14) | 260459 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-BUSTAFFA Giacomo (CD) (14) (14) | 286942 | MINCIO SC | ||
Eq n.8 (Misto) | 1-CARDELLA Mirko (CD) (14) | 284548 | TELIMAR | |
2-MARINO Salvatore (CD) (14) | 284081 | PALERMO SC | ||
3-VENTO Marco (CD) (14) | 261998 | PALERMO SC | ||
4-VENTIMIGLIA Daniele (CD) (14) (14) | 288002 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.10 (Misto) | 1-FRANCIONI Daniele (CD) (14) | 260004 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-CALABRESE Leonardo (CD) (14) | 289121 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-RONCOLINI Gabriele (CD) (14) | 290438 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-BEN BRAHIM Youssef (CD) (14) (14) | 260141 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
Eq n.13 (Misto) | 1-ITALIANO Riccardo (CD) (14) | 281882 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-PERETTI Riccardo (CD) (14) | 262404 | LAGO D'ORTA | ||
3-RAMONI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 285145 | CANNERO SS | ||
4-VOENA Vittorio (CD) (14) (14) | 283358 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.14 (Misto) | 1-LA ROSA Eugenio (CD) (14) | 285047 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-PERONA Alberto (CD) (14) | 290000 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-PERONA Francesco (CD) (14) | 289631 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-SCOVAZZO Pietro (CD) (14) (14) | 289146 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Eq n.15 (Misto) | 1-NORILLO Giovanni (CD) (14) | 286447 | IRNO SC | |
2-ESPOSITO Antonio (CD) (14) | 261267 | STABIA CN | ||
3-VITIELLO Andrea (CD) (14) | 283765 | STABIA CN | ||
4-CAPUANO Ivan (CD) (14) (14) | 262058 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
Eq n.16 (Misto) | 1-VAGNELLI Alessio (CD) (14) | 262057 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-CARRATORE Carmine (CD) (14) | 262056 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
3-CAMBIO Antonio (CD) (14) | 286563 | IRNO SC | ||
4-GRILLO Matteo (CD) (14) (14) | 258264 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.17 (Misto) | 1-CENTAZZO Paride (CD) (14) | 260943 | TIMAVO SC | |
2-CENTAZZO Samuele (CD) (14) | 260944 | TIMAVO SC | ||
3-RUSCONI Francesco (CD) (14) | 260086 | TIMAVO SC | ||
4-DE PAOLI Francesco (CD) (14) (14) | 283420 | TIMAVO SC |
Regata: EQ.REG. SECONDO MEETING di PIEDILUCO del 2011-05-08 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/05/2011 - 20:05:11 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.19 (Misto) | 1-MORI Niccolo' (CD) (14) | 262099 | LIVORNESI UC | |
2-CATTERMOL Andrea (CD) (14) | 285454 | VVF TOMEI | ||
3-BARBIERI Davide (CD) (14) | 260886 | ARNO SC | ||
4-GIULIANI Pietro (CD) (14) (14) | 284521 | ARNO SC | ||
Eq n.20 (Misto) | 1-BELLISARIO Edoardo (AC) (13) | 284397 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-BELLISARIO Tommaso (AC) (13) | 284398 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-LONDI Lapo (AC) (13) | 290794 | LIMITE SC | ||
4-LUNARDI Aldo (AC) (13) (13) | 286395 | LIVORNESI UC | ||
Eq n.24 (Misto) | 1-TANGHETTI Alberto (CD) (14) | 257951 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-ZETTI Francesco (CD) (14) | 257953 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
3-GLEREANI Juri (CD) (14) | 284753 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
4-BIANCHI Daniele (CD) (14) (14) | 257948 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
Gara n.2 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.5 (Misto) | 1-FERRETTI Lisamarie (CD) (14) | 258787 | AROLO SC | |
2-LUPPI Claudia (CD) (14) | 260817 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
3-RABASCA Alessia (CD) (14) | 261250 | TRITIUM SC | ||
4-ISEPPI Valentina (CD) (14) (14) | 259418 | D'ANNUNZIO. | ||
Eq n.6 (Misto) | 1-MARZARI Giorgia (CD) (14) | 260661 | LARIO SC | |
2-TINARELLI Erica (CD) (14) | 261123 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-CIOFFI Giorgia (CD) (14) | 288816 | VARESE SC | ||
4-RUSCONI Emma (CD) (14) (14) | 288865 | PESCATE SC | ||
Eq n.7 (Misto) | 1-CABASSA Maria (CD) (14) | 285375 | PADOVACANOTT | |
2-HNOYOVA Iryna (CD) (14) | 289183 | DIADORA SC | ||
3-LOTTO Samantha (CD) (14) | 288115 | QUERINI SC | ||
4-NANI Clara (CD) (14) (14) | 283384 | SILE SC | ||
Eq n.9 (Misto) | 1-SAMPINO Federica (CD) (14) | 290823 | LAURIA CCR | |
2-D'AMATO Greta (CD) (14) | 281879 | LAURIA CCR | ||
3-BENEDETTO Annachiara (CD) (14) | 289013 | THALATTA SC | ||
4-MOTTA Egle (CD) (14) (14) | 287898 | THALATTA SC | ||
Eq n.11 (Misto) | 1-DESTEFANI Claudia (CD) (14) | 262013 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-PETRI Flaminia (CD) (14) | 287736 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-OVINDOLI Veronica (CD) (14) | 284190 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
4-PUGLIA Asia (CD) (14) (14) | 287937 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.12 (Misto) | 1-TEMPORIN Aurora (CD) (14) | 258794 | SABAUDIA CC | |
2-PALOMBI Alessia (CD) (14) | 260984 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
3-LEONI DI PIETRO Arianna (CD) (14) | 287936 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-FIORI Marika (CD) (14) (14) | 260142 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
Eq n.18 (Misto) | 1-GNESDA Ilaria (AC) (13) | 285420 | NAZARIOSAURO | |
2-MILLO Beatrice (AC) (13) | 283699 | NAZARIOSAURO | ||
3-HAIPEL Miryam (CD) (14) | 258566 | PULLINO SN | ||
4-ZOLLI Rebecca (CD) (14) (13.5) | 258573 | PULLINO SN |
Regata: EQ.REG. SECONDO MEETING di PIEDILUCO del 2011-05-08 | |||||
Ad oggi 04/05/2011 - 20:05:11 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.2 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.21 (Misto) | 1-MAZZONI Arianna (CD) (14) | 262131 | VIAREGGIO | |
2-ROSSI Rachele (CD) (14) | 262133 | VIAREGGIO | ||
3-TORRE Emma (CD) (14) | 284740 | VIAREGGIO | ||
4-DORI Martina (CD) (14) (14) | 284357 | LIMITE SC | ||
Eq n.22 (Misto) | 1-YAHYA Chiara (AC) (13) | 289623 | SAN MINIATO | |
2-CORSONI Soraya (AC) (13) | 283945 | SAN MINIATO | ||
3-CARMIGNANI Lucia (CD) (14) | 289620 | GIACOMELLI | ||
4-MANFREDI Asia (CD) (14) (13.5) | 284587 | CAVALLINI GS | ||
Gara n.3 | OTTO M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.2 (Misto) | 1-PIZZETTI Mattia (CD) (14) | 283758 | LARIO SC | |
2-ZUGNONI Fabrizio (CD) (14) | 261131 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-MOZZANICA Manuel (CD) (14) | 286535 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
4-MARIOTTI Andrea (CD) (14) | 261127 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
5-BORTOLOTTI Nicola (CD) (14) | 258783 | D'ANNUNZIO. | ||
6-MACCARI Giulio (CD) (14) | 258977 | LUINO SC | ||
7-POZZOLI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 261374 | LARIO SC | ||
8-LEGGERI Daniele (CD) (14) (14) | 286703 | RETICA CAN. | ||
9-GOTTIFREDI Pietro Tim. (CD) (14) (14) | 282288 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.23 (Misto) | 1-MACCARI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 285867 | LIMITE SC | |
2-NEPI Andrea (CD) (14) | 286632 | LIMITE SC | ||
3-CASCONE Rosario (CD) (14) | 284350 | LIMITE SC | ||
4-BILLERI Elia (CD) (14) | 260562 | LIMITE SC | ||
5-PIETRACAPRINA Leonardo (CD) (14) | 290257 | FIRENZE SC | ||
6-FERRARA Andrea (CD) (14) | 283889 | FIRENZE SC | ||
7-PALLANTI Arturo (CD) (14) | 283888 | FIRENZE SC | ||
8-SUSINI Pietro (CD) (14) (14) | 287149 | FIRENZE SC | ||
9-FAVILLI Dario Tim. (CD) (14) (14) | 287153 | FIRENZE SC |