Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 11/12/2011 | ||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.2 -MOTO GUZZI | 1-ZUGNONI Fabrizio (CD) (14) | 261131 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-MOZZANICA Manuel (CD) (14) | 286535 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-MARIOTTI Andrea (CD) (14) | 261127 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
4-VILLA Alberto (CD) (14) (14) | 286532 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.3 -AZZURRA | 1-NATALINI Matteo (CD) (14) | 287113 | AZZURRA | |
2-FRATICELLI Dario (AC) (13) | 289601 | AZZURRA | ||
3-MILANA Matteo (CD) (14) | 295620 | AZZURRA | ||
4-LO FIEGO Edoardo (CD) (14) (13.75) | 282734 | AZZURRA | ||
Eq n.11 -TEVERE REMO | 1-RONCOLINI Gabriele (CD) (14) | 290438 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-CALABRESE Leonardo (CD) (14) | 289121 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-GLORIA Damiano (CD) (14) | 291039 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-SALVAGO Riccardo (CD) (14) (14) | 290439 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.25 -POSILLIPO CN | 1-AGRILLO Luca (CD) (14) | 261599 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-DI MARE Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 287693 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
3-MANUELE Simone (CD) (14) | 294796 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
4-DE GREGORIO Giuseppe (CD) (14) (14) | 295780 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
Eq n.31 -ANIENE CC | 1-FEDELI Giulio (CD) (14) | 261054 | ANIENE CC | |
2-MICONI Marco (CD) (14) | 284878 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-FINIZZI Eugenio (CD) (14) | 284062 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-RANUCCI Riccardo (CD) (14) (14) | 289380 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.43 -LIMITE SC | 1-CASCONE Rosario (CD) (14) | 284350 | LIMITE SC | |
2-LONDI Lapo (AC) (13) | 290794 | LIMITE SC | ||
3-MACCARI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 285867 | LIMITE SC | ||
4-NEPI Andrea (CD) (14) (13.75) | 286632 | LIMITE SC | ||
Eq n.48 -ANIENE CC | 1-SANDRELLI Matteo (AC) (13) | 287243 | ANIENE CC | |
2-VIGNALI Luca (AC) (13) | 291297 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-ARMANI Luca (AC) (13) | 294022 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-MIGLIACCIO Jacopo (AC) (13) (13) | 293169 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.58 -TIRRENIA TOD | 1-CASCAPERA Matteo (CD) (14) | 287216 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-PACENTI Leonardo (CD) (14) | 293206 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
3-SANTARELLI Valerio (CD) (14) | 287741 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
4-STANCATI Federico (CD) (14) (14) | 294045 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
Eq n.68 -SISPORT FIAT | 1-CAPPA Federico (CD) (14) | 284299 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-MANZELLA Pietro (CD) (14) | 262027 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-LINGURARIU Alexandru (CD) (14) | 290450 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-LOMBRITTO Luca (CD) (14) (14) | 290507 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.78 -MM SABAUDIA | 1-BENETTI Andrea (AC) (13) | 282447 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-FONTANELLA Matteo (CD) (14) | 290476 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
3-MAZZALI Alessandro (CD) (14) | 259866 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
4-FRANCIONI Daniele (CD) (14) (13.75) | 260004 | MM SABAUDIA |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.83 -FIRENZE SC | 1-PIETRACAPRINA Leonardo (CD) (14) | 290257 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-FERRARA Andrea (CD) (14) | 283889 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-FANINI Clemente (CD) (14) | 290114 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-PALLANTI Arturo (CD) (14) (14) | 283888 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Eq n.84 -FIRENZE SC | 1-FAVILLI Dario (CD) (14) | 287153 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-SUSINI Pietro (CD) (14) | 287149 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-BATTAGLINI Filippo (CD) (14) | 290388 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-BENINI Samuele (CD) (14) (14) | 291373 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Eq n.91 -FIRENZE SC | 1-COSTANTINI Andrea (CD) (14) | 288343 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-TRIVELLI Lodovico (CD) (14) | 287150 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-BARLUCCHI Giovanni (CD) (14) | 287553 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-MAGUIRE Michael (CD) (14) (14) | 293336 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Eq n.94 -NAPOLI CC | 1-VERNACCHIA Gabriel (CD) (14) | 293204 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-MAURO Giorgio (CD) (14) | 291879 | NAPOLI CC | ||
3-GAUDINO Antonio (CD) (14) | 291878 | NAPOLI CC | ||
4-CANONICO Giovanni (CD) (14) (14) | 291876 | NAPOLI CC | ||
Gara n.2 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.17 -CVTAVECCHIA | 1-MADDALONI Chiara (AC) (13) | 261021 | CVTAVECCHIA | |
2-LEONE Chiara (AC) (13) | 286405 | CVTAVECCHIA | ||
3-PAPI Federica (AC) (13) | 290094 | CVTAVECCHIA | ||
4-EVANGELISTI Federica (AC) (13) (13) | 285751 | CVTAVECCHIA | ||
Eq n.30 -TEVERE REMO | 1-PETRI Flaminia (CD) (14) | 287736 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-BURLINI Eleonora (CD) (14) | 289217 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-LEONI DI PIETRO Arianna (CD) (14) | 287936 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-PUGLIA Asia (CD) (14) (14) | 287937 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.36 -LARIO SC | 1-MARZARI Giorgia (CD) (14) | 260661 | LARIO SC | |
2-NOSEDA Arianna (CD) (14) | 260659 | LARIO SC | ||
3-BETTIO Giada (CD) (14) | 290725 | LARIO SC | ||
4-DE STEFANO Eleonora (CD) (14) (14) | 283848 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.77 -MM SABAUDIA | 1-CENEDESE Carlotta (AC) (13) | 281889 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-COLOSCHI Verdiana (AC) (13) | 290473 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
3-DE MARCHI Giorgia (AC) (13) | 289685 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
4-LAURETTI Marila (AC) (13) (13) | 290477 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Ragazzi | ||
Eq n.6 -LARIO SC | 1-MALACRIDA Federico (GR) (16) | 283656 | LARIO SC | |
2-GEROSA Davide (GR) (16) | 259691 | LARIO SC | ||
3-GUANZIROLI Andrea (GR) (16) | 261541 | LARIO SC | ||
4-LUCARELLI Mariano (GR) (16) (16) | 260657 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.7 -LARIO SC | 1-COAN Riccardo (GR) (15) | 257991 | LARIO SC | |
2-GEROSA Lorenzo (GR) (16) | 256876 | LARIO SC | ||
3-MASPERI Massimiliano (GR) (16) | 261477 | LARIO SC | ||
4-BUTTI Andrea (GR) (16) (15.75) | 259428 | LARIO SC |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Ragazzi | ||
Eq n.44 -SABAUDIA CC | 1-CARIANI Massimiliano (GR) (15) | 261715 | SABAUDIA CC | |
2-BARON Carlo (GR) (15) | 282744 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
3-MARCHESINI Fabio (GR) (15) | 282149 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
4-RIZZO Matteo (GR) (16) (15.25) | 285715 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
Eq n.47 -ANIENE CC (Misto) | 1-CARRESCIA Pier tommaso (GR) (15) | 284008 | ANIENE CC | |
2-CAVOSI Ricccardo (GR) (15) | 288328 | ROMA CC | ||
3-DE NAPOLI Alessio (GR) (15) | 287233 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-ORLANDI Matteo (GR) (15) (15) | 262065 | ROMA CC | ||
Eq n.55 -CEREA SC | 1-ITALIANO Lorenzo (GR) (16) | 258853 | CEREA SC | |
2-CAPPELLI Pietro (GR) (15) | 284329 | CEREA SC | ||
3-FENEZIANI Amedeo (GR) (15) | 257809 | CEREA SC | ||
4-FOLCARELLI Giovanni (GR) (15) (15.25) | 288642 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.79 -MM SABAUDIA | 1-BENETTI Bruno (GR) (15) | 257780 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-GIULIVO Raffaele (GR) (15) | 257760 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
3-LEPORE Daniele francesco (GR) (15) | 258001 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
4-SCARABELLO Daniele (GR) (15) (15) | 283727 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
Eq n.85 -FIRENZE SC (Misto) | 1-CHELI Federico (GR) (15) | 283890 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-BORINO Niccolo' (GR) (15) | 287107 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-TOTI Filippo (GR) (16) | 260551 | LIMITE SC | ||
4-GANGEMI Gabriele (GR) (16) (15.5) | 256918 | LIMITE SC | ||
Gara n.4 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Ragazzi | ||
Eq n.42 -CORGENO SC (Misto) | 1-BROGGINI Ilaria (GR) (16) | 262473 | CORGENO SC | |
2-DEIDDA Veronica (GR) (16) | 284767 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-MACRÌ Sara (GR) (16) | 282072 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-ONDOLI Chiara (GR) (16) (16) | 260136 | DE BASTIANI | ||
Eq n.45 -CORGENO SC (Misto) | 1-CANIATO Giorgia (GR) (16) | 284768 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CORTESE Monica (GR) (16) | 261711 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
3-DE TOMASI Laura (GR) (16) | 288097 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-MADDALONI Martina (GR) (15) (15.75) | 260250 | CVTAVECCHIA | ||
Gara n.5 | OTTO M | Ragazzi | ||
Eq n.56 -TIRRENIA TOD (Misto) | 1-DE LUCIA Patrizio (GR) (15) | 284124 | ROMA CC | |
2-D'ELIA Marco (GR) (15) | 261398 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
3-CACCIAMANI Andrea (GR) (16) | 259818 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
4-FILESI Leonardo (GR) (15) | 295605 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
5-BUSCHMANN Leonard (GR) (15) | 289682 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
6-PASINI Riccardo (GR) (15) | 287735 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
7-RUSSO Matteo (GR) (15) | 287742 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
8-TAGLIONI Lorenzo (GR) (16) (15.25) | 283179 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
9-DONATI Luca Tim. (B2) (12) (15.25) | 294164 | TIRRENIA TOD |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.5 | OTTO M | Ragazzi | ||
Eq n.86 -FIRENZE SC (Misto) | 1-MUCCINI Neri (GR) (15) | 284926 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-POLA Matteo (GR) (15) | 290122 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-SCALINI Guido (GR) (15) | 282091 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-CORENICH Lapo (GR) (15) | 287115 | FIRENZE SC | ||
5-CALABRESE Alessandro (GR) (15) | 290684 | FIRENZE SC | ||
6-GRIMALDI Achille (GR) (15) | 260565 | LIMITE SC | ||
7-BORGHI Matteo (GR) (15) | 260563 | LIMITE SC | ||
8-PEZZOTTI Alessio (GR) (15) (15) | 284358 | LIMITE SC | ||
9-SALVADORI Pietro Tim. (GR) (15) (15) | 284378 | LIMITE SC | ||
Eq n.95 -NAPOLI CC | 1-CAIZZO Carlo (GR) (16) | 284956 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-PAGLIONICO Nazario (GR) (16) | 256315 | NAPOLI CC | ||
3-D'ANGIO Francesco (GR) (15) | 291774 | NAPOLI CC | ||
4-VACCà Giuseppe (GR) (16) | 284957 | NAPOLI CC | ||
5-LISKEVYCH Mykhaylo (GR) (15) | 287864 | NAPOLI CC | ||
6-TUFANO Antonio (GR) (15) | 285554 | NAPOLI CC | ||
7-OLEJNICZAK Oscar (GR) (15) | 283995 | NAPOLI CC | ||
8-SALINERI Simone (GR) (15) (15.375) | 258975 | NAPOLI CC | ||
9-PETRONE Mario Tim. (CD) (14) (15.375) | 290607 | NAPOLI CC | ||
Gara n.7 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | ||
Eq n.54 -CEREA SC | 1-GIACOSA Emanuele (JN) (17) | 262288 | CEREA SC | |
2-SERRALUNGA Vittorio (GR) (16) | 262516 | CEREA SC | ||
3-LOVISOLO Luca (GR) (16) | 282959 | CEREA SC | ||
4-LOVISOLO Riccardo (GR) (16) (16.25) | 283494 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.65 -FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-LODO Matteo (JN) (17) | 259886 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-TRANQUILLI Emanuele (GR) (15) | 258432 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
3-CAPOZZI Simone (GR) (16) | 284972 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
4-DI GIROLAMO Paolo (JN) (17) (16.25) | 250806 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
Eq n.69 -SISPORT FIAT | 1-BIANCA Edoardo (JN) (18) | 284294 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-PEGORARO Francesco (JN) (18) | 252248 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-BERTERO Stefano (GR) (16) | 260463 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-GARRONE Niccolò (JN) (18) (17.5) | 284293 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.87 -FIRENZE SC (Misto) | 1-DEL BRAVO NiccolÒ (JN) (17) | 287352 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-ROMEI Duccio (JN) (17) | 286459 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-SARTI Leonardo (JN) (17) | 288298 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-MARCONCINI Giammarco (GR) (16) (16.75) | 284364 | LIMITE SC | ||
Gara n.8 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Junior | ||
Eq n.32 -ANIENE CC | 1-SERAFINI Ludovica (GR) (16) | 283903 | ANIENE CC | |
2-SALVETTI Giulia (JN) (17) | 283723 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-DEL PANTA Alessia (JN) (17) | 261083 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-ALLEGRA Federica (JN) (17) (16.75) | 261086 | ANIENE CC |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.8 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Junior | ||
Eq n.57 -TIRRENIA TOD (Misto) | 1-DE MATTEIS Silvia (JN) (18) | 252291 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-PICONE Francesca (GR) (15) | 282317 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
3-DEZI Adele (GR) (15) | 285754 | VARESE SC | ||
4-ARTUSO Carola (GR) (15) (15.75) | 261395 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
Eq n.88 -FIRENZE SC (Misto) | 1-ESPANA Beatriz (JN) (18) | 243403 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-CAMPIONI Giulia (GR) (16) | 259848 | SAN MINIATO | ||
3-CORSONI Rebecca (GR) (16) | 282220 | SAN MINIATO | ||
4-MUCCINI Elisa (JN) (17) (16.75) | 288315 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Gara n.9 | OTTO M | Junior | ||
Eq n.4 -TEVERE REMO (Misto) | 1-GASPERINI Sergio (JN) (18) | 254979 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-SPORTELLI Alessandro (JN) (17) | 251572 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-ANDREASI BASSI Valerio (GR) (16) | 261486 | ROMA CC | ||
4-MARRAS Francesco (JN) (17) | 256536 | TEVERE REMO | ||
5-PADOA Alessandro (JN) (17) | 258715 | TEVERE REMO | ||
6-PAGANI Niccolo' (GR) (16) | 285154 | TEVERE REMO | ||
7-ROSSETTI Alessandro (JN) (17) | 256540 | TEVERE REMO | ||
8-ROMAGNOLO Joseph (JN) (17) (16.875) | 256539 | TEVERE REMO | ||
9-PADOA Stefano Tim. (GR) (16) (16.875) | 283119 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.24 -POSILLIPO CN | 1-VITUCCI Pietro (JN) (17) | 256856 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-TINGANELLI Mario (GR) (15) | 287790 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
3-LAURO Marco (JN) (17) | 260670 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
4-MARRONE Carmine (JN) (17) | 257902 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
5-NOIA Vittorio (GR) (16) | 255489 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
6-MAESTRALE Andrea (GR) (15) | 257897 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
7-FRAGLIASSO Francesco maria (GR) (16) | 258234 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
8-MINICHINI Fabio (GR) (16) (16.125) | 256747 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
9-MIRABELLA Giulio Tim. (CD) (14) (16.125) | 283032 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
Eq n.34 -ANIENE CC | 1-PORTACCIO Carlo (JN) (17) | 259394 | ANIENE CC | |
2-BORSOTTI Marco (GR) (16) | 257230 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-DI FRANCESCO Luca (JN) (17) | 282224 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-CAVICCHIOLI Guglielmo (JN) (17) | 256245 | ANIENE CC | ||
5-PILONI Carlo (JN) (17) | 261084 | ANIENE CC | ||
6-ORFEI Alessandro (GR) (16) | 284877 | ANIENE CC | ||
7-SANTORO Luca (JN) (17) | 258348 | ANIENE CC | ||
8-ROCCHEGIANI Alessandro (GR) (16) (16.625) | 259377 | ANIENE CC | ||
9-FAZI Giacomo Tim. (GR) (15) (16.625) | 295340 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.41 -CORGENO SC (Misto) | 1-ARNESE Alberto (JN) (17) | 256913 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CORAZZA Simone (JN) (17) | 282233 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-FILIPPI Gabriele (GR) (16) | 282141 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-LAMI Marco (GR) (16) | 255718 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-PONZELLINI Marco (GR) (16) | 260465 | CORGENO SC | ||
6-RIBOLZI Romeo raimondo (GR) (16) | 261262 | CORGENO SC | ||
7-TOGNETTI Davide (GR) (15) | 256124 | CORGENO SC | ||
8-TOGNETTI Mattia (JN) (17) (16.25) | 256123 | CORGENO SC | ||
9-MACRì Samuele Tim. (CD) (14) (16.25) | 262457 | CORGENO SC |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 | OTTO M | Junior | ||
Eq n.89 -FIRENZE SC (Misto) | 1-ZILERI DAL VERME Pietro (JN) (17) | 284560 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-PIETRA CAPRINA Lorenzo (GR) (16) | 287353 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-GIORDANO Guido (JN) (17) | 288297 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-RAMELLA NiccolÒ (JN) (17) | 287354 | FIRENZE SC | ||
5-BORSINI Matteo (JN) (17) | 254966 | LIMITE SC | ||
6-BORSINI Tommaso (GR) (16) | 258531 | LIMITE SC | ||
7-PUCCIONI Sasha (GR) (16) | 260581 | LIMITE SC | ||
8-FRANCALACCI Giulio (GR) (16) (16.5) | 290707 | LIMITE SC | ||
9-FAVILLI Dario Tim. (CD) (14) (16.5) | 287153 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Gara n.10 | OTTO F | Junior | ||
Eq n.39 -TEVERE REMO (Misto) | 1-ARCANGIOLINI Beatrice (JN) (17) | 257070 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-CELONI Sandra (GR) (16) | 256181 | CAVALLINI GS | ||
3-FERRARA Sofia (JN) (17) | 260870 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-LO BUE Giorgia (JN) (17) | 257511 | PALERMO SC | ||
5-LO BUE Serena (GR) (16) | 257510 | PALERMO SC | ||
6-MASSERANO Greta (JN) (17) | 285391 | CUS TORINO | ||
7-TERRAZZI Silvia (GR) (16) | 285741 | ARNO SC | ||
8-LUCIDI Ludovica (JN) (17) (16.625) | 258713 | TEVERE REMO | ||
9-MUCCINI Elisa Tim. (JN) (17) (16.625) | 288315 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Eq n.81 -ARMIDA SC (Misto) | 1-JORIO FILI Andrea olga (GR) (15) | 255932 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-EL HADDAD Nicole (GR) (15) | 286021 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-MAZZUCCO Marzia (GR) (16) | 295794 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-GIACCHERO Marta (JN) (17) | 257726 | LARIO SC | ||
5-AGHEMO Emilia (GR) (15) | 261536 | CUS TORINO | ||
6-FICHITIU Maddalena (GR) (15) | 288286 | CUS TORINO | ||
7-GAGLIARDUCCI Elisabetta (GR) (15) | 288311 | CUS TORINO | ||
8-NOè Camilla (JN) (18) (15.75) | 258817 | CUS TORINO | ||
9-ZANIN Diletta Tim. (B2) (12) (15.75) | 284401 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Gara n.11 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A | ||
Eq n.18 -CVTAVECCHIA | 1-TRANQUILLI Mattia (SB) (20) | 257731 | CVTAVECCHIA | |
2-EVANGELISTI Tiziano (JN) (17) | 282737 | CVTAVECCHIA | ||
3-BERRETTI Stefano (JN) (17) | 246686 | CVTAVECCHIA | ||
4-GIOCONDO Davide (JN) (17) (17.75) | 286819 | CVTAVECCHIA | ||
Eq n.26 -CORGENO SC | 1-BIRRITTERI Gaetano (SB) (19) | 250564 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CHIELLA Pasquale (VX) (29) | 007559 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-MACRì Simone (SB) (19) | 255227 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-UGOLOTTI Massimo (VX) (36) (25.75) | 271310 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.37 -CORGENO SC | 1-CASSANO Pasquale (SB) (20) | 283123 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CORTI Davide (SB) (22) | 292554 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-FRESTA Luca (SB) (20) | 287781 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-PONTI Stefano (SB) (19) (20.25) | 240768 | CORGENO SC |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.11 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A | ||
Eq n.70 -SISPORT FIAT | 1-DEMAGISTRIS Giuseppe (VX) (51) | 283283 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-ZEPPEGNO Roberto (SB) (21) | 260938 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-PALMA Jacopo (SA) (24) | 009729 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-TOLU Edoardo (SB) (21) (29.25) | 253941 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.75 -TEVERE REMO | 1-KAPPLER Andreamaria (SA) (24) | 289390 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-LUCARELLI Paolo (JN) (17) | 258712 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-ROSSETTI Marco (SB) (19) | 290764 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-NURZIA Mario (SB) (19) (19.75) | 253428 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.80 -MM SABAUDIA | 1-AMARANTE Catello (SB) (21) | 007624 | MM SABAUDIA | |
2-RUTA Pietro (SA) (24) | 005946 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
3-SANCASSANI Franco (VX) (37) | 002365 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
4-CEREDA Andrea (SA) (23) (26.25) | 009198 | MM SABAUDIA | ||
Eq n.92 -CUS TORINO (Misto) | 1-BERTONE Mirko (JN) (18) | 255881 | CAPRERA SC | |
2-NAPODANO Massimo (VX) (27) | 011227 | VVF TOMEI | ||
3-ARCHIMEDE Massimo (VX) (27) | 258688 | CUS TORINO | ||
4-TONTODONATI Matteo (SB) (20) (23) | 251741 | CUS TORINO | ||
Gara n.12 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Senior A | ||
Eq n.71 -SISPORT FIAT | 1-MARTIN Silvia (SA) (24) | 010946 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-NOVELLI Marta (SA) (23) | 011174 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-PALMA Gaia (SB) (21) | 257112 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-ZUANON Carlotta (SB) (21) (22.25) | 294184 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.97 -TEVERE REMO (Misto) | 1-GOSSETTI Camilla (VX) (28) | 008386 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-RAVONI Livia (SA) (23) | 000451 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-CORAZZA Antonella (VX) (46) | 246022 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-SCIARINI Debora (SB) (19) (29) | 287780 | CORGENO SC | ||
Gara n.13 | OTTO M | Senior A | ||
Eq n.66 -FIAMMEGIALLE | 1-SARTORI Alessio (VX) (35) | 081908 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-CANCIANI Sergio (VX) (29) | 004637 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
3-LANDI Massimiliano (SB) (22) | 000464 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
4-PONTI Simone (SB) (22) | 012142 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
5-MICCOLI Bernardo (SB) (21) | 245245 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
6-BATTISTI Romano (SA) (25) | 005444 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
7-AMARANTE Catello (VX) (32) | 003649 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
8-DI SOMMA Salvatore (VX) (27) (26.625) | 008340 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
9-DI PALMA Vincenzo Tim. (VX) (41) (26.625) | 005455 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
Eq n.90 -FIRENZE SC (Misto) | 1-MARCACCINI Andrea (SB) (19) | 247947 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-NANNINI Bernardo (JN) (18) | 258416 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-GATTAI Edoardo (SB) (20) | 256110 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-FOSSI Lorenzo (JN) (18) | 251827 | FIRENZE SC | ||
5-ANGELONI Simone (SB) (19) | 253082 | TEVERE REMO | ||
6-CORTI David (SB) (20) | 010017 | LIMITE SC | ||
7-MEUCCI Matteo (SB) (20) | 010022 | LIMITE SC | ||
8-MARTINELLI Giacomo (JN) (18) (19) | 284561 | FIRENZE SC | ||
9-ROMEI Duccio Tim. (JN) (17) (19) | 286459 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Gara n.14 | OTTO F | Senior A |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.14 | OTTO F | Senior A | ||
Eq n.8 -VVF BILLI (Misto) | 1-BASELICE Marina (JN) (18) | 253598 | VVF BILLI | |
2-NENCINI Gaia (JN) (18) | 243457 | ARNO SC | ||
3-CHISARI Lara claudia (JN) (18) | 255884 | ARNO SC | ||
4-MATTEIS Natascia (SB) (20) | 290920 | VVF BILLI | ||
5-DELGAUDIO Carlotta (SB) (21) | 292301 | VVF BILLI | ||
6-TRIVELLA Eleonora (SB) (21) | 011472 | LAZIO CC | ||
7-VANNUCCI Irene (SB) (21) | 290784 | VVF TOMEI | ||
8-PARRINELLI Maria giulia (JN) (18) (19.375) | 258484 | VVF BILLI | ||
9-LONI Greta Tim. (AA) (10) (19.375) | 295771 | VVF BILLI | ||
Gara n.15 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Master | ||
Eq n.10 -LAZIO CC | 1-D'ORTO Mila (VX) (54) | 009219 | LAZIO CC | |
2-VELARDI Antonella (VX) (50) | 009158 | LAZIO CC | ||
3-BORBONI Patrizia (VX) (53) | 009150 | LAZIO CC | ||
4-BAGLI Marzia (VX) (33) (47.5) | 275843 | LAZIO CC | ||
Eq n.15 -TIBER ROWING (Misto) | 1-BEDIN Roberta (VX) (28) | 007125 | THE CORE | |
2-MICOCCI Laura (VX) (48) | 250836 | TIBER ROWING | ||
3-PALAZZI Cristina (VX) (42) | 265170 | TIBER ROWING | ||
4-TORRINI Alessandra (VX) (37) (38.75) | 242900 | TIBER ROWING | ||
Eq n.19 -TIBER ROWING | 1-CAMPO Simonetta (VX) (46) | 260303 | TIBER ROWING | |
2-CALÒ Cristina (VX) (49) | 260302 | TIBER ROWING | ||
3-PATTI Laura (VX) (28) | 003571 | TIBER ROWING | ||
4-DANIELE Michela (VX) (39) (40.5) | 009152 | TIBER ROWING | ||
Eq n.22 -TIBER ROWING (Misto) | 1-SMITROVICH Erika (VX) (44) | 295777 | TIBER ROWING | |
2-CACCIOTTI Anna maria (VX) (48) | 011531 | TIBER ROWING | ||
3-SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Alessandra (VX) (54) | 259673 | TIBER ROWING | ||
4-PELLEGRINI Flavia (VX) (48) (48.5) | 289065 | DLF ROMA | ||
Eq n.40 -AZZURRA (Misto) | 1-VALENTINI Cecilia (VX) (29) | 243829 | ESTERI ROMA | |
2-PALADINI Barbara (VX) (45) | 282520 | AZZURRA | ||
3-PERIS Paola (VX) (45) | 282522 | AZZURRA | ||
4-PICONE Carla (VX) (53) (43) | 255657 | TIBER ROWING | ||
Gara n.16 | OTTO F | Master | ||
Eq n.46 -AMICIFIUMETO | 1-BAUDINO Roberta (VX) (47) | 256618 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-CUGUSI Lorena (VX) (46) | 006467 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
3-GUTIERREZ Ilda maria immacolata (VX) (49) | 246566 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
4-ITALIANO Margherita (VX) (51) | 246565 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
5-NAPOLI Claudia (VX) (46) | 000964 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
6-PARACHINI Chiara (VX) (56) | 010916 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
7-PERINO Paola maria (VX) (44) | 284112 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
8-POGGIO Manuela (VX) (39) (47.25) | 267380 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
9-LANZA DI CASALANZA Virginia Tim. (SA) (23) (47.25) | 257980 | AMICIFIUMETO |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.16 | OTTO F | Master | ||
Eq n.52 -ANIENE CC | 1-TAVANI Adriana (VX) (58) | 251713 | ANIENE CC | |
2-ERCOLANI Maria rosaria (VX) (54) | 251704 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-MARCHETTI Caterina (VX) (44) | 283710 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-FELSANI Marina (VX) (55) | 253925 | ANIENE CC | ||
5-SPONTICCIA Manuela (VX) (55) | 255774 | ANIENE CC | ||
6-FAZIOLI Sabina (VX) (52) | 251708 | ANIENE CC | ||
7-SANTARELLI Cecilia (VX) (54) | 258670 | ANIENE CC | ||
8-TURILLI Monica (VX) (51) (52.875) | 283885 | ANIENE CC | ||
9-PINTALDI Diana Tim. (SA) (23) (52.875) | 011788 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.53 -ANIENE CC | 1-DE LEONE Elvira (VX) (50) | 251694 | ANIENE CC | |
2-ROSATI Assia (VX) (47) | 285422 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-FALCONI Ginevra (VX) (40) | 258673 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-MORRA Anna maria (VX) (46) | 293262 | ANIENE CC | ||
5-BORRA Djamila (VX) (37) | 285411 | ANIENE CC | ||
6-MARCELLINI HERCOLANI Luciana (VX) (63) | 294100 | ANIENE CC | ||
7-STORLAZZI Paola (VX) (46) | 258674 | ANIENE CC | ||
8-DI BUONO Maria paola (VX) (49) (47.25) | 295770 | ANIENE CC | ||
9-BENIGNI Giulia Tim. (VX) (40) (47.25) | 007625 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.82 -TEVERE REMO (Misto) | 1-SIGILLO' Maria (VX) (50) | 287303 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-MOLINARI Francesca (VX) (54) | 288765 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-SARRA De luca antonella (VX) (54) | 005764 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-LEMMI Giuseppina (VX) (51) | 294419 | TEVERE REMO | ||
5-VERDESI Giovanna (VX) (54) | 287305 | TEVERE REMO | ||
6-CIAPPARONI Paola romana (VX) (49) | 284219 | TEVERE REMO | ||
7-SCOCCINI Persiani ermina (VX) (58) | 005767 | TEVERE REMO | ||
8-MANNI Chicca (VX) (53) (52.875) | 294052 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
9-SANNA Daniela Tim. (VX) (43) (52.875) | 003615 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Gara n.17 | OTTO M | Master | ||
Eq n.5 -OSPEDALIERI (Misto) | 1-MESTRINER Luciano (VX) (48) | 006546 | OSPEDALIERI | |
2-SPAGNOLO Fabio (VX) (48) | 247042 | OSPEDALIERI | ||
3-SCARPA Paolo (VX) (53) | 007927 | OSPEDALIERI | ||
4-SERENA Mauro (VX) (36) | 004800 | OSPEDALIERI | ||
5-SCOTTA' Riccardo (VX) (37) | 246378 | OSPEDALIERI | ||
6-MARCHETTO Roberto (VX) (46) | 246924 | QUERINI SC | ||
7-SALINAS Gustavo facundo (VX) (37) | 003545 | OSPEDALIERI | ||
8-SIRINATI Andrea (VX) (36) (42.625) | 007738 | QUERINI SC | ||
9-DUSMET FARINA Renata Tim. (GR) (16) (42.625) | 258368 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.51 -ANIENE CC | 1-FARINA Dusmet fabio (VX) (49) | 006853 | ANIENE CC | |
2-DENTALE Dario (VX) (29) | 005491 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-D'AMICO Giuseppe (VX) (56) | 011674 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-SCIFONI Marcello (VX) (57) | 004981 | ANIENE CC | ||
5-ZAMPIERI Stefano (VX) (58) | 004828 | ANIENE CC | ||
6-ROMITI Massimo (T) (55) | 001325 | ANIENE CC | ||
7-CRISPO Mario (VX) (73) | 003019 | ANIENE CC | ||
8-FORMILLI Guido (VX) (55) (54) | 011670 | ANIENE CC | ||
9-IANNUZZI Gaetano Tim. (VX) (39) (54) | 000887 | ANIENE CC |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 | OTTO M | Master | ||
Eq n.59 -DLF ROMA | 1-MICOZZI Silvano (VX) (51) | 004977 | DLF ROMA | |
2-RAVONI Marcello (VX) (53) | 006363 | DLF ROMA | ||
3-BELLI Christian (VX) (31) | 257240 | DLF ROMA | ||
4-ZITO Massimo (VX) (53) | 242886 | DLF ROMA | ||
5-STARNONE Marco (VX) (49) | 004876 | DLF ROMA | ||
6-SACCHETTI Francesco (VX) (34) | 257238 | DLF ROMA | ||
7-RAVONI Angelo (VX) (54) | 001088 | DLF ROMA | ||
8-TRASIMENI Guido (VX) (50) (46.875) | 004919 | DLF ROMA | ||
9-PELLEGRINI Flavia Tim. (VX) (48) (46.875) | 289065 | DLF ROMA | ||
Eq n.64 -TEVERE REMO | 1-GIUSTINIANI Marco (VX) (38) | 006315 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-ANDREOLI Marco (VX) (65) | 004511 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-REY Roberto (VX) (62) | 004372 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-LUCIANI Mario (VX) (66) | 008954 | TEVERE REMO | ||
5-GRILLO Domenico (VX) (61) | 261000 | TEVERE REMO | ||
6-MUZI Mario (VX) (63) | 249872 | TEVERE REMO | ||
7-SCOCCINI Enrico (VX) (60) | 007749 | TEVERE REMO | ||
8-STACCIOLI Marco (VX) (59) (59.25) | 260378 | TEVERE REMO | ||
9-PARMIGGIANI Orlando Tim. (VX) (81) (59.25) | 006109 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.72 -CEREA SC (Misto) | 1-UBERTI Romano (VX) (53) | 000004 | CEREA SC | |
2-ITALIANO Mario (VX) (44) | 009272 | CEREA SC | ||
3-BRAIDA Paolo (VX) (33) | 000147 | CEREA SC | ||
4-NESTOLA David (VX) (28) | 007973 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
5-ITALIANO Piero (VX) (46) | 009273 | CEREA SC | ||
6-DE PETRIS Michele (VX) (46) | 008174 | VVF RAVALICO | ||
7-BOBBA Giuseppe (VX) (47) | 268542 | CEREA SC | ||
8-MONASTEROLO Vittorio (VX) (35) (41.5) | 261952 | ESPERIA TO | ||
9-AVERONE Roberto Tim. (GR) (15) (41.5) | 257810 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.73 -POSILLIPO CN | 1-MANGO Giuseppe (VX) (30) | 000052 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-PIERRO Massimo (VX) (63) | 258181 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
3-DE MARTINO Luigi (VX) (57) | 001331 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
4-PELLEGRINI Dario (VX) (53) | 288498 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
5-SIMONETTI Domenico (VX) (35) | 284424 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
6-TADDEI Paolo (VX) (54) | 284599 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
7-MORELLI Guido (VX) (67) | 242617 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
8-ASTONE Amilcare (VX) (36) (49.375) | 262017 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
9-MIRABELLA Giulio Tim. (CD) (14) (49.375) | 283032 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
Eq n.74 -VARESE SC (Misto) | 1-PRINA Andrea (VX) (44) | 008999 | VARESE SC | |
2-PRINA Fausto (VX) (45) | 006631 | VARESE SC | ||
3-PONTI Giorgio (VX) (47) | 240781 | VARESE SC | ||
4-GALETTA Fabrizio (VX) (38) | 007474 | VARESE SC | ||
5-SESSA Piero (VX) (51) | 259810 | VARESE SC | ||
6-CORTI Ivan (VX) (42) | 256785 | TRITIUM SC | ||
7-SANGRIGOLI Massimo (VX) (41) | 007969 | TRITIUM SC | ||
8-CAPRIOLI Paolo (VX) (46) (44.25) | 008178 | VARESE SC | ||
9-ISELLA Davide Tim. (GR) (16) (44.25) | 257206 | VARESE SC |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.17 | OTTO M | Master | ||
Eq n.76 -IRNO SC (Misto) | 1-LAVECCHIA Bruno (VX) (44) | 295793 | IRNO SC | |
2-ADEMOLLO Enzo (VX) (61) | 008537 | SAN MINIATO | ||
3-FARUOLO Giovanni (VX) (33) | 255243 | IRNO SC | ||
4-FRALLICCIARDI Paolo (VX) (45) | 293465 | IRNO SC | ||
5-RISUCCI Marco (VX) (36) | 001377 | ARMIDA SC | ||
6-VITOLO Giovanni (VX) (31) | 005837 | IRNO SC | ||
7-MELLE Egidio (VX) (56) | 275141 | IRNO SC | ||
8-SANTORIELLO Pasquale (VX) (35) (42.625) | 000812 | IRNO SC | ||
9-CARBONE Ginevra Tim. (B2) (12) (42.625) | 288163 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.96 -NAPOLI CC | 1-COPPOLA Sergio (VX) (54) | 265666 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-CAPUANO Pietro (VX) (54) | 287623 | NAPOLI CC | ||
3-STOZZETTI Antonio (VX) (28) | 002520 | NAPOLI CC | ||
4-LEPRE Paolo (VX) (55) | 002204 | NAPOLI CC | ||
5-PETIRRO Dario (VX) (47) | 002635 | NAPOLI CC | ||
6-ROBERTI Francesco (VX) (64) | 003241 | NAPOLI CC | ||
7-SUAREZ Giuseppe (VX) (44) | 000086 | NAPOLI CC | ||
8-MUCCIARIELLO Raffaele (VX) (59) (50.625) | 292275 | NAPOLI CC | ||
9-ANNUNZIATA Raffaele Tim. (VX) (52) (50.625) | 291866 | NAPOLI CC | ||
Gara n.18 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | under 43 | ||
Eq n.38 -TIBER ROWING (Misto) | 1-BARATTO Gianantonio (VX) (42) | 288059 | THE CORE | |
2-CASINI Gianfranco (VX) (47) | 000007 | TIBER ROWING | ||
3-MURA Emiliano (VX) (37) | 282211 | TIBER ROWING | ||
4-SIENA Riccardo (VX) (43) (42.25) | 255465 | TIBER ROWING | ||
Eq n.60 -PIEDILUCO CC (Misto) | 1-MOLINARI Alessio (VX) (37) | 002307 | PIEDILUCO CC | |
2-CRESTA Enrico (VX) (32) | 006729 | PIEDILUCO CC | ||
3-DELL'ELICE Luca (VX) (40) | 012030 | SALARIA CC | ||
4-PETRACCI Andrea (VX) (31) (35) | 003676 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
Gara n.19 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Over 42 | ||
Eq n.9 -ILVA BAGNOLI | 1-DELLA GROTTELLA Nicola (VX) (50) | 011485 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-D'ALESSANDRO Sergio (VX) (52) | 288404 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
3-MAIELLO Pasquale (VX) (49) | 242428 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
4-MARESCA Giampaolo (VX) (50) (50.25) | 240711 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
Eq n.12 -TIRRENIA TOD | 1-CAMPAGNOLI Emanuele (VX) (50) | 004891 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-D'ELIA Stefano (VX) (47) | 082473 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
3-FELICI Andrea (VX) (43) | 005527 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
4-GRADELLA Massimo (VX) (50) (47.5) | 009254 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
Eq n.13 -TIRRENIA TOD | 1-CECCARELLI Massimiliano (VX) (54) | 081760 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-COLA Antonio (VX) (41) | 243086 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
3-MONDINI Fabio (VX) (42) | 288602 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
4-STELLA Enea (VX) (57) (48.5) | 004347 | TIRRENIA TOD |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.19 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Over 42 | ||
Eq n.14 -TIRRENIA TOD | 1-COEN Andrea giorgio (VX) (48) | 295775 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-FOGO Dario (VX) (68) | 009715 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
3-TUFARELLI Luca (VX) (50) | 295774 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
4-VIETRI Sergio (VX) (64) (57.5) | 295776 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
Eq n.20 -TIBER ROWING | 1-BUCCELLA Gaetano (VX) (46) | 294802 | TIBER ROWING | |
2-CARACCIOLO DI BRIENZA Paolo (VX) (63) | 293479 | TIBER ROWING | ||
3-CARBONE Nicola (VX) (46) | 294803 | TIBER ROWING | ||
4-PUTANO Pietro (VX) (60) (53.75) | 295778 | TIBER ROWING | ||
Eq n.21 -TIBER ROWING | 1-FRONTICELLI Enrico (VX) (45) | 291071 | TIBER ROWING | |
2-MIGLIORE Gianluca (VX) (48) | 242889 | TIBER ROWING | ||
3-NICCHIARELLI Francesco (VX) (48) | 259001 | TIBER ROWING | ||
4-SACCA Massimo maria (VX) (58) (49.75) | 259002 | TIBER ROWING | ||
Eq n.27 -CORGENO SC | 1-CANCELLIERI Angelo (VX) (39) | 240454 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CORAZZA Fabrizio (VX) (49) | 283392 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-GONTI Loris (VX) (56) | 011447 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-SUTERA Ruggiero (VX) (45) (47.25) | 150777 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.28 -TEVERE REMO | 1-LUCARELLI Giorgio (VX) (58) | 282821 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-RIGGIO Oliviero (VX) (59) | 290573 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-REDA Gregorio (VX) (62) | 005378 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-VISCUSO Salvatore (VX) (73) (63) | 000284 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.29 -TEVERE REMO | 1-PICONE Pierfrancesco (VX) (48) | 008453 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-SCURIATTI Paolo (VX) (39) | 007149 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-SCURIATTI Luca (VX) (50) | 006965 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-PANGRAZI Emanuele (VX) (46) (45.75) | 286758 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.33 -TEVERE REMO | 1-GUERRIERI PALEOTTI Massimo (VX) (69) | 006185 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-TONIETTI Giorgio (VX) (78) | 000753 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-CARAMANTI Maurizio (VX) (73) | 006259 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-CORONA Riccardo (VX) (59) (69.75) | 007776 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.35 -LAZIO CC | 1-PINCI Stefano (VX) (54) | 258044 | LAZIO CC | |
2-MARCONI Ubaldo (VX) (64) | 243823 | LAZIO CC | ||
3-REMEDIA Giovanni (VX) (64) | 249666 | LAZIO CC | ||
4-PETRI Paolo (VX) (48) (57.5) | 080120 | LAZIO CC | ||
Eq n.49 -ANIENE CC | 1-DEZI Riccardo (VX) (50) | 004073 | ANIENE CC | |
2-BENIGNI Mario (VX) (65) | 006900 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-COEN Guido (VX) (55) | 004827 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-DELLA CASA Michele (VX) (55) (56.25) | 261594 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.50 -POSILLIPO CN | 1-MIRAGLIA Giacinto (VX) (43) | 256860 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-COSENTINO Mario (VX) (45) | 000290 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
3-MINGUZZI Antonio (VX) (51) | 284717 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
4-LUONGO Giorgio (VX) (54) (48.25) | 282719 | POSILLIPO CN |
Regata: COPPA ITALIA 7 PROVA di ROMA del 2011-12-11 | |||||
Ad oggi 07/12/2011 - 16:12:05 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.19 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Over 42 | ||
Eq n.61 -ROMA CC | 1-IACCARINI Massimo (VX) (54) | 250889 | ROMA CC | |
2-SEVERATI Filippo (VX) (31) | 262330 | ROMA CC | ||
3-MATTEINI Massimo (VX) (48) | 248201 | ROMA CC | ||
4-SALVATI Ottone (VX) (46) (44.75) | 288901 | ROMA CC | ||
Eq n.62 -ROMA CC | 1-BOZZO Maurizio (VX) (59) | 003022 | ROMA CC | |
2-MARINI Stefano (VX) (55) | 012294 | ROMA CC | ||
3-LUCISANO Claudio (VX) (57) | 004833 | ROMA CC | ||
4-BOIDO Claudio (VX) (51) (55.5) | 003053 | ROMA CC | ||
Eq n.63 -IRNO SC | 1-GALIZIA Luigi (VX) (50) | 000500 | IRNO SC | |
2-GRIMALDI Renato (VX) (60) | 003010 | IRNO SC | ||
3-ESPOSITO Piergiorgio (VX) (49) | 268808 | IRNO SC | ||
4-DE DONATO Andrea (VX) (49) (52) | 287448 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.67 -LIVORNESI UC (Misto) | 1-CECCONI Claudio (VX) (49) | 003024 | VVF BILLI | |
2-GUGLIELMI Mauro (VX) (48) | 001322 | AZZURRA | ||
3-BOLLATI Valter (VX) (49) | 287490 | LIVORNESI UC | ||
4-MARIOTTI Leandro (VX) (34) (45) | 256136 | LIVORNESI UC | ||
Eq n.93 -SALARIA CC (Misto) | 1-BOZZO MAGRINI Gianluca (VX) (48) | 288900 | ROMA CC | |
2-CHIU' Fabio (VX) (46) | 261922 | SALARIA CC | ||
3-TONETTO Alessandro (VX) (37) | 285408 | SALARIA CC | ||
4-RECANATESI Mauro (VX) (46) (44.25) | 285943 | SALARIA CC |