Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 09/04/2011 | ||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.19 | 1-SALADINO Mattia (AC) (13) | 282584 | MARSALA SC | |
Eq n.31 | 1-MIGNEMI Umberto (AC) (13) | 262441 | UN SICILIANA | |
Eq n.37 | 1-PELLERITO Dario (AC) (13) | 287996 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.38 | 1-AGLIASTRO Stefano (AC) (13) | 287985 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.39 | 1-GRISTINA Pietro (AC) (13) | 290778 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.40 | 1-RANDAZZO Andrea (AC) (13) | 289302 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.41 | 1-GIPPETTO Daniele (AC) (13) | 287991 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.87 | 1-GIAMBALVO Francesco (AC) (13) | 290828 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.103 | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Alberto (AC) (13) | 282376 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.104 | 1-RUBERA Leonardo (AC) (13) | 290254 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.125 | 1-ADINOLFI Carlo (AC) (13) | 258299 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.140 | 1-GALOFORO Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 282138 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.151 | 1-QUARTUCCIO Daniele (AC) (13) | 289245 | PALERMO SC | |
Eq n.159 | 1-CINQUE Domenico (AC) (13) | 290608 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.168 | 1-DI MAURO Marco (AC) (13) | 290056 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.169 | 1-FAMOSO Alberto (AC) (13) | 290188 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.182 | 1-AMATO Federico (AC) (13) | 293366 | PALERMO SC | |
Eq n.183 | 1-FARDELLA Emilio (AC) (13) | 293367 | PALERMO SC | |
Gara n.2 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.14 | 1-FORMICA Giada (AC) (13) | 283618 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.15 | 1-MUSAIO Vittoriana (AC) (13) | 286792 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.74 | 1-MANGRAVITI Giulia (AC) (13) | 287705 | MESSINA CN | |
Eq n.88 | 1-GITTO Vittoria (AC) (13) | 290824 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.109 | 1-GALANO Mariachiara (AC) (13) | 290284 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.171 | 1-LO VECCHIO Lucia (AC) (13) | 290196 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.192 | 1-CORSONI Soraya (AC) (13) | 283945 | SAN MINIATO | |
Eq n.193 | 1-YAHYA Chiara (AC) (13) | 289623 | SAN MINIATO | |
Gara n.3 | DOPPIO M | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.6 | 1-SPINOSA Marco (AC) (13) | 261004 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-LENTINI Davide (AC) (13) (182) | 261002 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.42 | 1-MESSANA Simone (AC) (13) | 282111 | TELIMAR | |
2-MARCHESE Luca (AC) (13) (13) | 290780 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.43 | 1-SCAGLIONE Dario (AC) (13) | 282112 | TELIMAR | |
2-CARDELLA Walter (AC) (13) (13) | 287292 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.44 | 1-CARRERA Valerio (AC) (13) | 287988 | TELIMAR | |
2-LANDOLINA Claudio (AC) (13) (13) | 282110 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.141 | 1-CIPRIANI Giuseppe (AC) (13) | 288643 | AUGUSTA CN | |
2-CONTENTO Salvatore (AC) (13) (13) | 287855 | AUGUSTA CN | ||
Eq n.142 | 1-FERRAGUTO Alessandro (AC) (13) | 289375 | AUGUSTA CN | |
2-PEDALINO Alberto (AC) (13) (13) | 290924 | AUGUSTA CN |
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 2011-04-09 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | DOPPIO M | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.167 | 1-RAPISARDA Francesco (AC) (13) | 291729 | LAURIA CCR | |
2-GITTO Pablo (AC) (13) (13) | 290825 | LAURIA CCR | ||
Eq n.170 | 1-LIMOLI Antonio (AC) (13) | 289600 | JONICA CC | |
2-CASTELLI Alessio (AC) (13) (13) | 290057 | JONICA CC | ||
Eq n.178 | 1-PRATO Stefano (AC) (13) | 261888 | CUS CATANIA | |
2-RODOLICO Gabriele (AC) (13) (13) | 288022 | CUS CATANIA | ||
Eq n.205 | 1-LOBASCIO Gabriele (AC) (13) | 284253 | ITALIA CRV | |
2-COLELLI Lorenzo (AC) (13) (13) | 261758 | ITALIA CRV | ||
Gara n.5 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi B1 | ||
Eq n.20 | 1-PARRINELLO Davide mattia (B1) (11) | 292596 | MARSALA SC | |
Eq n.45 | 1-CANNUSCIO Giuseppe (B1) (11) | 289091 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.46 | 1-LA DUCA Marco (B1) (11) | 289095 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.47 | 1-CAROLLO Gabriele (B1) (11) | 290771 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.48 | 1-DI GIOVANNI Francesco (B1) (11) | 290775 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.221 | 1-CASSARĄ Gianluca (B1) (11) | 289093 | TELIMAR | |
Gara n.6 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi B1 | ||
Eq n.25 | 1-PERIKLIU Ketrin (B1) (11) | 286798 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.115 | 1-ANNUNZIATA Federica (B1) (11) | 290286 | IRNO SC | |
Gara n.9 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi B2 | ||
Eq n.12 | 1-CARUSO Alberto (B2) (12) | 286793 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.21 | 1-MESSINA Edoardo (B2) (12) | 292595 | MARSALA SC | |
Eq n.49 | 1-ARMETTA Gaetano (B2) (12) | 289098 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.90 | 1-VINCIULLO Federico (B2) (12) | 286490 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.91 | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Eugenio (B2) (12) | 289945 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.92 | 1-CAMPORA Dario (B2) (12) | 290822 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.93 | 1-BELLI Giordano (B2) (12) | 288413 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.110 | 1-LIGUORI Francesco (B2) (12) | 286565 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.129 | 1-BELLOMARE Marco (B2) (12) | 289133 | CUS PALERMO | |
Eq n.132 | 1-LONERO Marco (B2) (12) | 290974 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.143 | 1-LICATA Matteo (B2) (12) | 284426 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.144 | 1-DETTORI Luca (B2) (12) | 287977 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.160 | 1-SERPONE Gianluigi (B2) (12) | 293205 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.166 | 1-SCIMONE Giuseppe (B2) (12) | 288796 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.218 | 1-DELL'OGLIO Giuseppe (B2) (12) | 289096 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.219 | 1-DELISI Salvo (B2) (12) | 289293 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.220 (Misto) | 1-SCORDATO Jacopo (B2) (12) | 287997 | TELIMAR | |
Gara n.10 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi B2 | ||
Eq n.26 | 1-RUGGERO Laura (B2) (12) | 283623 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.29 | 1-MIGNEMI Giulia (B2) (12) | 282696 | UN SICILIANA |
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 2011-04-09 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.10 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi B2 | ||
Eq n.51 | 1-D'ANGELO Lucia (B2) (12) | 287989 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.75 | 1-SAMPERI Giuseppina (B2) (12) | 287706 | MESSINA CN | |
Eq n.111 | 1-CARBONE Ginevra (B2) (12) | 288163 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.112 | 1-SERGIO Sara (B2) (12) | 290282 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.146 | 1-PRATO Beatrice (B2) (12) | 290045 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.164 | 1-CATANZARO Giulia (B2) (12) | 284435 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.165 | 1-GRESTA Eleonora (B2) (12) | 290962 | JONICA CC | |
Gara n.13 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.2 | 1-ERRIU Nicola (CD) (14) | 286540 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.3 | 1-PIRA Jaime nicolo' (CD) (14) | 283664 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.7 | 1-LILLO Fabrizio (CD) (14) | 261007 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.22 | 1-MARCO Giunta (CD) (14) | 287748 | THALATTA SC | |
Eq n.33 | 1-VENTIMIGLIA Daniele (CD) (14) | 288002 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.34 | 1-MANGIAPANE Andrea (CD) (14) | 289022 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.35 | 1-CALABRESE Davide (CD) (14) | 290055 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.36 | 1-SFERRUZZA Virgilio (CD) (14) | 284550 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.76 | 1-ROTONDO Andrea (CD) (14) | 260755 | MESSINA CN | |
Eq n.77 | 1-SAMPERI Gaetano (CD) (14) | 284446 | MESSINA CN | |
Eq n.82 | 1-COSTA Noel (CD) (14) | 290827 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.83 | 1-MANISCALCO Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 290830 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.84 | 1-PITARRESI Filippo (CD) (14) | 291682 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.105 | 1-CAMBIO Antonio (CD) (14) | 286563 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.106 | 1-NORILLO Giovanni (CD) (14) | 286447 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.133 | 1-PALAZZO Samuele (CD) (14) | 258193 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.134 | 1-MILANESE Jona (CD) (14) | 290972 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.135 | 1-MANIGRASSO Luca antonio (CD) (14) | 290970 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.136 | 1-GRECO Sebastiano virgilio (CD) (14) | 290030 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.152 | 1-VENTO Marco (CD) (14) | 261998 | PALERMO SC | |
Eq n.156 | 1-TRAMONTANO Riccardo (CD) (14) | 293202 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.157 | 1-GAUDINO Antonio (CD) (14) | 291878 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.172 | 1-MAZZONE Leonardo (CD) (14) | 284202 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.197 | 1-AGRILLO Luca (CD) (14) | 261599 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.198 | 1-BILANCIONE Fabrizio (CD) (14) | 287584 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.199 | 1-DI MARE Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 287693 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.200 | 1-MAZZARELLA Marco (CD) (14) | 287768 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.201 | 1-MIRABELLA Giulio (CD) (14) | 283032 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.202 | 1-MONFRECOLA Salvatore (CD) (14) | 283033 | POSILLIPO CN | |
Eq n.203 | 1-CURCIO Giorgio (CD) (14) | 260281 | ITALIA CRV | |
Gara n.14 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Cadetti |
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 2011-04-09 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.14 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.1 | 1-JAMMOUL Salua (CD) (14) | 257701 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.10 | 1-AVERSA Nicla (CD) (14) | 289317 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.11 | 1-TRIA Federica (CD) (14) | 286313 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.23 | 1-BENEDETTO Annachiara (CD) (14) | 289013 | THALATTA SC | |
Eq n.24 | 1-MOTTA Egle (CD) (14) | 287898 | THALATTA SC | |
Eq n.80 | 1-D'AMATO Greta (CD) (14) | 281879 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.81 | 1-SAMPINO Federica (CD) (14) | 290823 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.107 | 1-GALANO Valentina (CD) (14) | 290285 | IRNO SC | |
Gara n.15 | DOPPIO M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.32 | 1-LONGO Francesco (CD) (14) | 262435 | TELIMAR | |
2-REINA Giuseppe (CD) (14) (480) | 289081 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.85 | 1-MAZZA Giacomo (CD) (14) | 290833 | LAURIA CCR | |
2-LOPEZ Massimo (CD) (14) (14) | 290831 | LAURIA CCR | ||
Eq n.108 | 1-GRILLO Matteo (CD) (14) | 258264 | IRNO SC | |
2-PISCOPO Raimondo (CD) (14) (14) | 258282 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.158 | 1-AMATO Pierluigi (CD) (14) | 289323 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-PETRONE Mario (CD) (14) (14) | 290607 | NAPOLI CC | ||
Eq n.184 (Misto) | 1-FIUME Emanuele (CD) (14) | 258830 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-MARINO Salvatore (CD) (14) (14) | 284081 | PALERMO SC | ||
Eq n.204 | 1-DI MAIO Fabio (CD) (14) | 260394 | ITALIA CRV | |
2-FIORE Umberto (CD) (14) (14) | 260396 | ITALIA CRV | ||
Gara n.16 | DOPPIO F | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.86 | 1-CAMPORA Giorgia (CD) (14) | 290820 | LAURIA CCR | |
2-ALFANO Alessia (AC) (13) (13.5) | 290821 | LAURIA CCR | ||
Eq n.214 | 1-MONTE Sara (AC) (13) | 283620 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-TRIA Alessia (AC) (13) (13) | 286314 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Gara n.19 | SINGOLO M | Master | ||
Eq n.145 | 1-MOSCHITTO Domenico (VX) (48) | 003907 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.180 | 1-COMES Tiziano (VX) (38) | 014565 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.196 | 1-MIGNEMI Giampiero (VX) (44) | 003700 | UN SICILIANA | |
Gara n.20 | SINGOLO F | Master | ||
Eq n.131 | 1-BUONGIORNO Lucia italia (VX) (47) | 290963 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.215 | 1-FERRARELLO Anna (VX) (36) | 284862 | CUS CATANIA | |
Gara n.21 | DUE SENZA M | Master | ||
Eq n.126 | 1-FRALLICCIARDI Paolo (VX) (45) | 293465 | IRNO SC | |
2-SANTORIELLO Pasquale (VX) (35) (146.5) | 000812 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.127 | 1-PAPPALARDO Fabio (VX) (29) | 002967 | IRNO SC | |
2-SERGIO Paolo (VX) (46) (37.5) | 003488 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.223 | 1-MONCADA Luca (VX) (33) | 001752 | TELIMAR | |
2-ZANGLA Massimiliano (VX) (41) (37) | 004696 | TELIMAR | ||
Gara n.23 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master |
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 2011-04-09 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.23 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master | ||
Eq n.69 | 1-PUGLIESE Angelo (VX) (54) | 006845 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-CARPARELLI Augusto (VX) (49) | 002843 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
3-PRESICCI Mario (VX) (38) | 003499 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
4-AMODIO Massimiliano (VX) (35) (44) | 259899 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.113 | 1-CARBONE Domenico (VX) (38) | 010661 | IRNO SC | |
2-GRIMALDI Renato (VX) (60) | 003010 | IRNO SC | ||
3-LALIA Pietro (VX) (32) | 253333 | IRNO SC | ||
4-PAPPALARDO Fabio (VX) (29) (39.75) | 002967 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.208 (Misto) | 1-TRUGLIO Davide (VX) (40) | 002969 | CUS CATANIA | |
2-D'ARRIGO Lorenzo (VX) (39) | 248893 | CUS CATANIA | ||
3-PULEIO Francesco (VX) (51) | 002974 | CUS CATANIA | ||
4-MOSCHITTO Domenico (VX) (48) (44.5) | 003907 | AUGUSTA CN | ||
Gara n.25 | DOPPIO M | Master | ||
Eq n.70 | 1-AMODIO Massimiliano (VX) (35) | 259899 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-COMES Tiziano (VX) (38) (36.5) | 014565 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.71 | 1-PUGLIESE Angelo (VX) (54) | 006845 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-CARPARELLI Augusto (VX) (49) (51.5) | 002843 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.128 | 1-CARBONE Domenico (VX) (38) | 010661 | IRNO SC | |
2-LALIA Pietro (VX) (32) (35) | 253333 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.195 (Misto) | 1-PRESICCI Mario (VX) (38) | 003499 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-MIGNEMI Giampiero (VX) (44) (41) | 003700 | UN SICILIANA | ||
Eq n.210 (Misto) | 1-PULEIO Francesco (VX) (51) | 002974 | CUS CATANIA | |
2-MOSCHITTO Domenico (VX) (48) (49.5) | 003907 | AUGUSTA CN | ||
Gara n.29 | OTTO M | Master | ||
Eq n.118 | 1-CARBONE Domenico (VX) (38) | 010661 | IRNO SC | |
2-FRALLICCIARDI Paolo (VX) (45) | 293465 | IRNO SC | ||
3-GRIMALDI Renato (VX) (60) | 003010 | IRNO SC | ||
4-LALIA Pietro (VX) (32) | 253333 | IRNO SC | ||
5-PAPPALARDO Fabio (VX) (29) | 002967 | IRNO SC | ||
6-SANSEVERINO Alfonso (VX) (54) | 001899 | IRNO SC | ||
7-SANTORIELLO Pasquale (VX) (35) | 000812 | IRNO SC | ||
8-SERGIO Paolo (VX) (46) (42.375) | 003488 | IRNO SC | ||
9-LAMBERTI Giuseppe Tim. (VX) (38) (42.375) | 248271 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.217 (Misto) | 1-PUNZI Sergio (VX) (53) | 005253 | PALERMO SC | |
2-DUCA Dario (VX) (50) | 257137 | PALERMO SC | ||
3-VENTO Marcello (VX) (46) | 246762 | PALERMO SC | ||
4-CIARAVELLA Domenico (VX) (48) | 011186 | PALERMO SC | ||
5-MARCHESE Tommaso (VX) (48) | 011189 | PALERMO SC | ||
6-MIGNEMI Giampiero (VX) (44) | 003700 | UN SICILIANA | ||
7-D'ARRIGO Lorenzo (VX) (39) | 248893 | CUS CATANIA | ||
8-TRUGLIO Davide (VX) (40) (46) | 002969 | CUS CATANIA | ||
9-ASCIUTTO Alessio Tim. (GR) (15) (46) | 289244 | PALERMO SC | ||
Gara n.31 | SINGOLO M | Cadetti |
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 2011-04-09 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.31 | SINGOLO M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.28 | 1-FIUME Emanuele (CD) (14) | 258830 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.114 | 1-PITARRESI Filippo (CD) (14) | 291682 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.116 | 1-NORILLO Giovanni (CD) (14) | 286447 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.117 | 1-CAMBIO Antonio (CD) (14) | 286563 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.138 | 1-PALAZZO Samuele (CD) (14) | 258193 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.153 | 1-GRECO Sebastiano virgilio (CD) (14) | 290030 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.176 | 1-DI MAURO Marco (AC) (13) | 290056 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.177 | 1-FAMOSO Alberto (AC) (13) | 290188 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.181 | 1-LILLO Fabrizio (CD) (14) | 261007 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Gara n.32 | SINGOLO F | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.4 | 1-JAMMOUL Salua (CD) (14) | 257701 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.18 | 1-AVERSA Nicla (CD) (14) | 289317 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.122 | 1-GALANO Valentina (CD) (14) | 290285 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.213 | 1-TRIA Federica (CD) (14) | 286313 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Gara n.35 | DOPPIO M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.5 | 1-ERRIU Nicola (CD) (14) | 286540 | ICHNUSA CA | |
2-PIRA Jaime nicolo' (CD) (14) (104) | 283664 | ICHNUSA CA | ||
Eq n.52 | 1-LONGO Francesco (CD) (14) | 262435 | TELIMAR | |
2-VENTIMIGLIA Daniele (CD) (14) (14) | 288002 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.53 | 1-CALABRESE Davide (CD) (14) | 290055 | TELIMAR | |
2-MANGIAPANE Andrea (CD) (14) (14) | 289022 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.54 | 1-REINA Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 289081 | TELIMAR | |
2-SFERRUZZA Virgilio (CD) (14) (14) | 284550 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.73 (Misto) | 1-URSO Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 289615 | AUGUSTA CN | |
2-MARCO Giunta (CD) (14) (14) | 287748 | THALATTA SC | ||
Eq n.79 | 1-ROTONDO Andrea (CD) (14) | 260755 | MESSINA CN | |
2-SAMPERI Gaetano (CD) (14) (14) | 284446 | MESSINA CN | ||
Eq n.124 | 1-GRILLO Matteo (CD) (14) | 258264 | IRNO SC | |
2-PISCOPO Raimondo (CD) (14) (14) | 258282 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.139 | 1-MANIGRASSO Luca antonio (CD) (14) | 290970 | VVF CARRINO | |
2-MILANESE Jona (CD) (14) (14) | 290972 | VVF CARRINO | ||
Eq n.155 | 1-MARINO Salvatore (CD) (14) | 284081 | PALERMO SC | |
2-VENTO Marco (CD) (14) (14) | 261998 | PALERMO SC | ||
Eq n.185 | 1-AGRILLO Luca (CD) (14) | 261599 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-MIRABELLA Giulio (CD) (14) (14) | 283032 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
Gara n.36 | DOPPIO F | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.72 | 1-BENEDETTO Annachiara (CD) (14) | 289013 | THALATTA SC | |
2-MOTTA Egle (CD) (14) (14) | 287898 | THALATTA SC | ||
Eq n.95 | 1-D'AMATO Greta (CD) (14) | 281879 | LAURIA CCR | |
2-SAMPINO Federica (CD) (14) (14) | 290823 | LAURIA CCR |
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 2011-04-09 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.36 | DOPPIO F | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.96 | 1-CAMPORA Giorgia (CD) (14) | 290820 | LAURIA CCR | |
2-ALFANO Alessia (AC) (13) (13.5) | 290821 | LAURIA CCR | ||
Gara n.37 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | ||
Eq n.94 | 1-COSTA Noel (CD) (14) | 290827 | LAURIA CCR | |
2-LOPEZ Massimo (CD) (14) | 290831 | LAURIA CCR | ||
3-MAZZA Giacomo (CD) (14) | 290833 | LAURIA CCR | ||
4-MANISCALCO Giuseppe (CD) (14) (14) | 290830 | LAURIA CCR | ||
Eq n.161 | 1-TRAMONTANO Riccardo (CD) (14) | 293202 | NAPOLI CC | |
2-GAUDINO Antonio (CD) (14) | 291878 | NAPOLI CC | ||
3-AMATO Pierluigi (CD) (14) | 289323 | NAPOLI CC | ||
4-PETRONE Mario (CD) (14) (14) | 290607 | NAPOLI CC | ||
Eq n.187 | 1-MAZZARELLA Marco (CD) (14) | 287768 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-BILANCIONE Fabrizio (CD) (14) | 287584 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
3-DI MARE Giuseppe (CD) (14) | 287693 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
4-MONFRECOLA Salvatore (CD) (14) (14) | 283033 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
Eq n.207 | 1-LOBASCIO Gabriele (AC) (13) | 284253 | ITALIA CRV | |
2-DI MAIO Fabio (CD) (14) | 260394 | ITALIA CRV | ||
3-FIORE Umberto (CD) (14) | 260396 | ITALIA CRV | ||
4-CURCIO Giorgio (CD) (14) (13.75) | 260281 | ITALIA CRV | ||
Gara n.41 | SINGOLO M | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.99 | 1-GIAMBALVO Francesco (AC) (13) | 290828 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.123 | 1-ADINOLFI Carlo (AC) (13) | 258299 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.154 | 1-GALOFORO Sebastiano (AC) (13) | 282138 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.162 | 1-CINQUE Domenico (AC) (13) | 290608 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.206 | 1-COLELLI Lorenzo (AC) (13) | 261758 | ITALIA CRV | |
Gara n.42 | SINGOLO F | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.60 | 1-NOTARO Silvia (AC) (13) | 289092 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.98 | 1-GITTO Vittoria (AC) (13) | 290824 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.119 | 1-GALANO Mariachiara (AC) (13) | 290284 | IRNO SC | |
Gara n.43 | DOPPIO M | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.13 | 1-SPINOSA Marco (AC) (13) | 261004 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-LENTINI Davide (AC) (13) (65) | 261002 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.55 | 1-AGLIASTRO Stefano (AC) (13) | 287985 | TELIMAR | |
2-PELLERITO Dario (AC) (13) (13) | 287996 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.57 | 1-SCAGLIONE Dario (AC) (13) | 282112 | TELIMAR | |
2-CARDELLA Walter (AC) (13) (13) | 287292 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.102 | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Alberto (AC) (13) | 282376 | ORTIGIA CC | |
2-RUBERA Leonardo (AC) (13) (13) | 290254 | ORTIGIA CC | ||
Eq n.147 | 1-CIPRIANI Giuseppe (AC) (13) | 288643 | AUGUSTA CN | |
2-CONTENTO Salvatore (AC) (13) (13) | 287855 | AUGUSTA CN |
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 2011-04-09 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.43 | DOPPIO M | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.148 | 1-PEDALINO Alberto (AC) (13) | 290924 | AUGUSTA CN | |
2-FERRAGUTO Alessandro (AC) (13) (13) | 289375 | AUGUSTA CN | ||
Eq n.186 | 1-GRISTINA Pietro (AC) (13) | 290778 | TELIMAR | |
2-MARCHESE Luca (AC) (13) (13) | 290780 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.188 (Misto) | 1-MIGNEMI Umberto (AC) (13) | 262441 | UN SICILIANA | |
2-MESSANA Simone (AC) (13) (13) | 282111 | TELIMAR | ||
Gara n.44 | DOPPIO F | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.194 | 1-CORSONI Soraya (AC) (13) | 283945 | SAN MINIATO | |
2-YAHYA Chiara (AC) (13) (13) | 289623 | SAN MINIATO | ||
Eq n.211 | 1-MONTE Sara (AC) (13) | 283620 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-TRIA Alessia (AC) (13) (13) | 286314 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.212 | 1-MUSAIO Vittoriana (AC) (13) | 286792 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-FORMICA Giada (AC) (13) (13) | 283618 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Gara n.45 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Allievi C | ||
Eq n.59 | 1-RANDAZZO Andrea (AC) (13) | 289302 | TELIMAR | |
2-GIPPETTO Daniele (AC) (13) | 287991 | TELIMAR | ||
3-LANDOLINA Claudio (AC) (13) | 282110 | TELIMAR | ||
4-CARRERA Valerio (AC) (13) (13) | 287988 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.179 (Misto) | 1-CASTELLI Alessio (AC) (13) | 290057 | JONICA CC | |
2-LIMOLI Antonio (AC) (13) | 289600 | JONICA CC | ||
3-PRATO Stefano (AC) (13) | 261888 | CUS CATANIA | ||
4-RODOLICO Gabriele (AC) (13) (13) | 288022 | CUS CATANIA | ||
Gara n.47 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi B1 | ||
Eq n.61 | 1-CANNUSCIO Giuseppe (B1) (11) | 289091 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.62 | 1-LA DUCA Marco (B1) (11) | 289095 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.190 | 1-CASSARĄ Gianluca (B1) (11) | 289093 | TELIMAR | |
Gara n.48 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi B1 | ||
Eq n.27 | 1-PERIKLIU Ketrin (B1) (11) | 286798 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.216 | 1-ANNUNZIATA Federica (B1) (11) | 290286 | IRNO SC | |
Gara n.49 | DOPPIO M | Allievi B1 | ||
Eq n.68 | 1-CAROLLO Gabriele (B1) (11) | 290771 | TELIMAR | |
2-DI GIOVANNI Francesco (B1) (11) (38.5) | 290775 | TELIMAR | ||
Gara n.51 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi B2 | ||
Eq n.16 | 1-CARUSO Alberto (B2) (12) | 286793 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.63 | 1-PERISSUTTI Ivano (B2) (12) | 290783 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.97 | 1-CAMPORA Dario (B2) (12) | 290822 | LAURIA CCR | |
Eq n.100 | 1-BELLI Giordano (B2) (12) | 288413 | ORTIGIA CC | |
Eq n.120 | 1-LIGUORI Francesco (B2) (12) | 286565 | IRNO SC | |
Eq n.130 | 1-BELLOMARE Marco (B2) (12) | 289133 | CUS PALERMO |
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI MASTER di PIANA ALBANESI del 2011-04-09 | |||||
Ad oggi 10/04/2011 - 17:04:50 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.51 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi B2 | ||
Eq n.137 | 1-LONERO Marco (B2) (12) | 290974 | VVF CARRINO | |
Eq n.163 | 1-SERPONE Gianluigi (B2) (12) | 293205 | NAPOLI CC | |
Eq n.175 | 1-SCIMONE Giuseppe (B2) (12) | 288796 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.189 | 1-ARMETTA Gaetano (B2) (12) | 289098 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.191 | 1-SCORDATO Jacopo (B2) (12) | 287997 | TELIMAR | |
Gara n.52 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi B2 | ||
Eq n.65 | 1-D'ANGELO Lucia (B2) (12) | 287989 | TELIMAR | |
Eq n.78 | 1-SAMPERI Giuseppina (B2) (12) | 287706 | MESSINA CN | |
Eq n.150 | 1-PRATO Beatrice (B2) (12) | 290045 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.173 | 1-CATANZARO Giulia (B2) (12) | 284435 | JONICA CC | |
Eq n.174 | 1-GRESTA Eleonora (B2) (12) | 290962 | JONICA CC | |
Gara n.53 | DOPPIO M | Allievi B2 | ||
Eq n.66 | 1-DELISI Salvo (B2) (12) | 289293 | TELIMAR | |
2-DELL'OGLIO Giuseppe (B2) (12) (108) | 289096 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.67 | 1-SCORDATO Simone (B2) (12) | 287998 | TELIMAR | |
2-VENTIMIGLIA Claudio (B2) (12) (12) | 289094 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.101 | 1-DE BENEDICTIS Eugenio (B2) (12) | 289945 | ORTIGIA CC | |
2-VINCIULLO Federico (B2) (12) (12) | 286490 | ORTIGIA CC | ||
Eq n.149 | 1-DETTORI Luca (B2) (12) | 287977 | AUGUSTA CN | |
2-LICATA Matteo (B2) (12) (12) | 284426 | AUGUSTA CN | ||
Gara n.54 | DOPPIO F | Allievi B2 | ||
Eq n.30 (Misto) | 1-RUGGERO Laura (B2) (12) | 283623 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-MIGNEMI Giulia (B2) (12) (12) | 282696 | UN SICILIANA | ||
Eq n.121 | 1-CARBONE Ginevra (B2) (12) | 288163 | IRNO SC | |
2-SERGIO Sara (B2) (12) (12) | 290282 | IRNO SC |