Regata: EQ.REGIONALI di CORGENO del 06/06/2010 | ||||
Ad oggi 02/06/2010 - 1:06:22 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.4 (Misto) | 1-MARINO Eric (CD) | 260832 | 23/11/1996 | ERIDANEA SC | |
2-FANTATO Gabriele (CD) | 282028 | 26/04/1996 | CALDE' SC | ||
3-MAGGI Nicholas (CD) | 261124 | 10/02/1996 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
4-VENINI Pietro (CD) | 258021 | 07/03/1996 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
Eq n.5 (Misto) | 1-FORTUNATI Marco (CD) | 257999 | 06/08/1996 | LUINO SC | |
2-ZULLO Alessio (CD) | 260836 | 22/03/1996 | ERIDANEA SC | ||
3-MANOVALI Marco (CD) | 256284 | 08/04/1996 | VOLONT.GARDA | ||
4-FONTANA Lorenzo (CD) | 286704 | 28/08/1996 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
Eq n.10 (Misto) | 1-STAMBOLI Francesco (CD) | 285481 | 21/07/1996 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
2-VARACCA Matteo (AC) | 262314 | 08/05/1997 | SPERANZAPRA' | ||
3-RUSCA Davide (CD) | 259826 | 02/12/1996 | SPERANZAPRA' | ||
4-BONSI Lorenzo (CD) | 285482 | 25/03/1996 | SPERANZAPRA' | ||
Eq n.11 (Misto) | 1-TANGHETTI Alberto (AC) | 257951 | 14/01/1997 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-ZETTI Francesco (AC) | 257953 | 23/02/1997 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
3-GLEREANI Juri (AC) | 284753 | 28/06/1997 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
4-TRUTTI Claudio (CD) | 259634 | 27/05/1996 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
Eq n.12 (Misto) | 1-LOPEZ Lorenzo (CD) | 260742 | 14/05/1996 | RAVENNA SC | |
2-LOPEZ Simone (CD) | 260743 | 14/05/1996 | RAVENNA SC | ||
3-CANDERLE Filippo (CD) | 258495 | 27/02/1996 | VITTORINO SC | ||
4-ROVERSELLI Riccardo (CD) | 261760 | 15/02/1996 | VITTORINO SC | ||
Eq n.13 (Misto) | 1-VANNI Francesco (CD) | 258063 | 08/04/1996 | ARNO SC | |
2-FANUCCHI Pietro (CD) | 259316 | 29/04/1996 | ARNO SC | ||
3-MARIOTTI Edoardo (CD) | 258628 | 03/03/1996 | ARNO SC | ||
4-MAZZONI Dario (CD) | 257539 | 15/06/1996 | ARNO SC | ||
Gara n.2 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.1 (Misto) | 1-FANTOLI Pauline (CD) | 259800 | 14/05/1996 | PALLANZA SC | |
2-FORONI Carlotta (CD) | 260153 | 30/04/1996 | CANNERO SS | ||
3-O'BEIRNE-REHLE Celia (CD) | 285144 | 27/02/1996 | CANNERO SS | ||
4-PAOLETTI Michela (CD) | 260151 | 05/02/1996 | CANNERO SS | ||
Eq n.6 (Misto) | 1-BINDA Vanessa (CD) | 283116 | 11/11/1996 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-ZUCCHI Camilla (CD) | 283115 | 11/04/1996 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-LAMBERTI Olimpia (CD) | 256691 | 15/11/1996 | VARESE SC | ||
4-COVA Sara (CD) | 282910 | 23/06/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.7 (Misto) | 1-OLITA Erika (CD) | 258976 | 29/01/1996 | LUINO SC | |
2-SALVIATO Margherita (CD) | 259921 | 18/01/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-MARTIN Melissa (CD) | 259746 | 08/01/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-FASOLI Sarah (CD) | 259328 | 18/05/1996 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.8 (Misto) | 1-BIANCHI Federica (CD) | 255374 | 28/11/1996 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-PORRO Alessandra (CD) | 259555 | 03/05/1996 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-FAVA Francesca (CD) | 285399 | 24/05/1996 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
4-TAMBURINI Carlotta (CD) | 285400 | 07/07/1996 | BISSOLATI SC |
Regata: EQ.REGIONALI di CORGENO del 2010-06-06 | |||||
Ad oggi 02/06/2010 - 1:06:22 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.2 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.9 (Misto) | 1-PELLONI Bianca laura (CD) | 284963 | 03/01/1996 | SPERANZAPRA' | |
2-QUADRI Chiara (CD) | 259553 | 20/09/1996 | LNI SESTRI L | ||
3-BENNIO Corinna (CD) | 284897 | 29/12/1996 | ROWING GE | ||
4-D'EPIFANIO Ludovica (AC) | 288149 | 23/01/1997 | ROWING GE | ||
Eq n.14 (Misto) | 1-MAZZONI Arianna (AC) | 262131 | 02/06/1997 | VIAREGGIO | |
2-ROSSI Rachele (AC) | 262133 | 25/01/1997 | VIAREGGIO | ||
3-TORRE Emma (AC) | 284740 | 27/04/1997 | VIAREGGIO | ||
4-DORI Martina (AC) | 284357 | 13/11/1997 | LIMITE SC | ||
Gara n.3 | OTTO M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.2 (Misto) | 1-COAN Riccardo (CD) | 257991 | 04/03/1996 | LARIO SC | |
2-GAETI Gregory (CD) | 262356 | 19/01/1996 | LUINO SC | ||
3-GAMBOGI Roberto (CD) | 257944 | 21/10/1996 | TRITIUM SC | ||
4-LECCHI Dario (CD) | 257550 | 14/05/1996 | TRITIUM SC | ||
5-PARRAVICINI Federico (CD) | 283077 | 21/04/1996 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
6-TETTAMANTI Simone (CD) | 257734 | 06/03/1996 | MOLTRASIO | ||
7-TOGNETTI Davide (CD) | 256124 | 16/03/1996 | MONATE AC | ||
8-SARDELLA Paolo (CD) | 261992 | 01/03/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-FIORE Riccardo Tim. (CD) | 258497 | 08/06/1996 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
Eq n.3 (Misto) | 1-ROVERA Andrea (CD) | 285357 | 16/12/1996 | GAVIRATE | |
2-TENTORI Marco (CD) | 285987 | 16/02/1996 | LECCO SC | ||
3-MALASPINA Carlo edoardo (CD) | 258223 | 07/03/1996 | MINCIO SC | ||
4-ZANTEDESCHI Davide (CD) | 286944 | 18/03/1996 | MINCIO SC | ||
5-ERILMI Andrea (CD) | 282215 | 27/04/1996 | MONATE AC | ||
6-GATTI Riccardo (CD) | 261950 | 18/03/1996 | MOLTRASIO | ||
7-COCORULLO Andrea (CD) | 284497 | 24/03/1996 | CRISTOFORO S | ||
8-D'ORIA Marco (CD) | 285956 | 26/08/1996 | VARESE SC | ||
9-BIRGELS Matteo Tim. (CD) | 259326 | 26/04/1996 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.15 (Misto) | 1-GRIMALDI Achille (CD) | 260565 | 03/08/1996 | LIMITE SC | |
2-PEZZOTTI Alessio (CD) | 284358 | 14/11/1996 | LIMITE SC | ||
3-BORGHI Matteo (CD) | 260563 | 21/05/1996 | LIMITE SC | ||
4-SCALINI Guido (CD) | 282091 | 10/01/1996 | FIRENZE SC | ||
5-CHELI Federico (CD) | 283890 | 27/02/1996 | FIRENZE SC | ||
6-FRISONI Alessandro (CD) | 262122 | 12/10/1996 | FIRENZE SC | ||
7-MUCCINI Neri (CD) | 284926 | 13/10/1996 | FIRENZE SC | ||
8-CORENICH Lapo (CD) | 287115 | 02/05/1996 | FIRENZE SC | ||
9-FERRARA Andrea Tim. (AC) | 283889 | 17/09/1997 | FIRENZE SC |